Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/11/2018
CSN 3* Otoño, Real Club de Pineda (Sevilla)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Pedraza Marques Concorde 0 - ET
  Luis Cordero Linares Aguilito CD II 50% 0 - ET
  Natalia Appendino Malibu 0 - ET
  Antonio Pedraza Marques Cassilano 0 - ET
  Carlos Rus Palacios Feel Good 0 - ET
Alfredo Bidart Ridruejo Jojau 4 - ET
  Maria Luisa Fuentes Alonso Akasha 4 - ET
Loreto Cala Claudio M 8 - 71,72
Eva Varela Herrera Xana E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Celia Zea Lozano Marinnus Van-Der Lubre 0 - ET
  Isabel Montesa Domene Uruguay M R 0 - ET
  María Masot Vaca Jardinera 12 0 - ET
  Lara Ortiz Aguera Moi 0 - ET
  Natalia Olaso Manzanaro Holiday Yar 0 - ET
  Gabriel Roy Lodares Reina 0 - ET
  Anders Teras Dio 0 - ET
Juan Ignacio Fernandez De La Torre Rubio Corni De Piphinson 2 - 89,58
Caroline Lilihook Hinojo Ii 50% 4 - ET
  Marina Anton Soto Ilos De Boisy 4 - ET
  Carolina Rodriguez Alpachina De Montealto 4 - ET
  Sofía Conesa Martínez Sam Du Halage 4 - ET
  Raúl Oliva Martínez Broadway 4 - ET
  Jaime Crespi Garcia Farius De Laubry 4 - ET
  Patricia Cobreros Roman Mariya De Cavaignac 4 - ET
  Elena Fernández de la Cuesta Dorado Del Castañar 4 - ET
17º Alvaro Arroyo Sanchez Dorado Del Castañar 5 - 85,7
18º Jaime Domínguez Remacha Sandro-S 11 - 93,36
19º María Angustias Abaitua Marín Igor K 16 - 100,85
20º Elena Merry Del Val Rivero Alco E
  Angela Morote Rodriguez Duque E
  Fernando Moyano Vital Cavaltros Z E
  Caroline Lilihook Laberinto De Westfalia E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonia Hungerbuhler Pink Floyd 0 - 75,1
Alfonso Merry Del Val Rivero Reina Mora 0 - 72,78
Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Wimbledon 0 - 76,58
Helen Charis Jackson Classic Master 0 - 68,43
Raúl Oliva Martínez Crixus 0 - 79,49
Berta Satrustegui Maure Ana 0 - 64,81
Eulogio Peña Gonzalez Quinto J 25% 0 - 69,92
José Miguel Rosillo Torresf 0 - 66,87
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Jarnakita 0 - 79,17
10º Borja Fernández-Tubau Tascon Cariño 0 - 78,45
11º Cristina Canoves Torrome Terrakhan Hgp 0 - 64,12
12º Santiago Muguiro del Rivero Victor G 0 - 72,47
13º Charlotte Adnot Enamorado HSM 0 - 70,1
14º Marta Serrano Civantos Elja 0 - 76,1
15º Julio Castro Gomez De Terreros Quilesbua Du Capelon 0 - 65,34
16º Fernando Bauza Montojo Amor Cantalobos Z 0 - 73,71
17º Sonia Hungerbuhler Do It Easy 0 - 73,31
18º Alfonso Merry Del Val Rivero Ulysee De La Londes 0 - 69,42
19º Miguel Torres Olivia Valere 0 - Et
20º Maria Dmitrieva Bart 0 - 68,01
21º Borja Fernández-Tubau Tascon Hoela Hope 0 - 73,51
22º Carlos Bosch Jules 1 - 86,16
23º José González Pastor Cancun De Westfalia 2 - 88,1
24º Israel Cantero Macías Deleitosa 4 - 75,72
25º Fabiola Tejada Romero Loira De Tango 4 - 76,84
26º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Antartida Z 4 - 79,23
27º Carol Louise Bridle Neron M 4 - 71,63
28º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Noleen ST 4 - 75,24
29º Angela Garcia Ortiz Billyjean 4 - 64,23
30º Agneta Carlén Dallas 6 - 90,47
31º Daniela Jimenez Martin Peewe 6 - 90,69
32º Felipe Llorente Iowa 6 - 88,96
33º Paula Villalon Ituriaga Winnie De Vald 8 - 96,43
34º Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Tarka Du Plan 8 - 69,44
35º Carmen Tobias Cotalba 8 - 76,47
36º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Zrba 9 - 87
37º Esther López Sánchez Edison-Gon E
  Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Atenta Del Castañar E
  José Serrano Melero Vacance E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías El Damasco 0 - 57
Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Adina 0 - 57,41
Maria Roman Cantillana Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 59,86
Luisa De La Chica Quesada Huliora Ana 0 - 63,13
Miguel Torres García Buenos Aires 0 - 65,69
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Narla 0 - 66,15
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 0 - 66,58
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 0 - 68,22
María Jiménez Bañez Xica 0 - 68,5
10º Miguel Torres García Canada Z 0 - 68,61
11º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Hybalia 0 - 69,24
12º Israel Cantero Macías Kellogs 0 - 70,46
13º Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist Winnie De Pooh G Petra 0 - 72,27
14º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 0 - 72,75
15º Miguel Torres García Belo Horizonte 0 - 73,06
16º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 74,02
17º Nadine Breuer Bling 0 - 74,2
18º Agneta Carlén Kantunaro 0 - 74,75
19º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Up to Date 0 - 75,07
20º Israel Cantero Macías Curioso De Vald 0 - 75,16
21º Samuel Oliva Martínez Eneida J 0 - 75,56
22º Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 0 - 75,58
23º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 0 - 76,69
24º Cosima Bórjesson Casas Underline 0 - 77,44
25º Eduardo Ortega Polo Tristana Sc 0 - 78,39
26º Beatriz Robert Samper Bekan De Trivera 0 - 79,85
27º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Campeón 0 - 80
28º Kurt Ghesquiere Celine De Mies 1 - 83,48
29º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Chery Blue 2 - 87,24
30º Sonia Hungerbuhler Lolli Pop 4 - 57,97
31º Valeria Bernat Miralles Pierrot L'Amandour 4 - 60,39
32º Inés Montesa Domene Rick Pironniere 4 - 66,65
33º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 4 - 66,99
34º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 4 - 68,12
35º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Agripina 4 - 68,57
36º Fernando Bauza Montojo Watson De Trivera 4 - 69,39
37º Carla Rojas Melgarejo Bom Voyage 4 - 69,68
38º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Campbell 4 - 69,7
39º Cosima Bórjesson Casas Dantana Delices De Saint Val 4 - 69,76
40º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Wilemke 4 - 69,87
41º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 4 - 70,26
42º Valeria Bernat Miralles Jane DC 4 - 70,38
43º Maria Herrero Pidal Albeniz 4 - 70,87
44º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Andorre Du Chalet 4 - 71,7
45º José Serrano Melero Alarcos De Geen 4 - 72,44
46º Luis Ortiz Agüera Nindoxo 4 - 73,5
47º Ruusa Puikkonen Conquebo B 4 - 74,73
48º María Ridruejo Mendoza Rubis de Keos 4 - 74,97
49º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 4 - 77,62
50º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 4 - 78,73
51º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Mad Max 4 - 79,58
52º Eduardo Ortega Polo Herkul S I 5 - 83,3
53º Jorge González-Gay Gazquez Jacara Lb 5 - 85,23
54º Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De Laubert 6 - 88,46
55º Nadine Breuer Eletta 7 - 90,11
56º Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Kalypso Du Nil 8 - 66,69
57º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 8 - 68,24
58º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 8 - 70,58
59º Paloma Masot Vaca Ventera 8 - 71,46
60º Carlos Molina Llorente DR Jason 8 - 71,91
61º Alberto Alonso Buzo Mylord Mw 8 - 78,11
62º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Laoise 9 - 83,11
63º Javier Jimenez Diaz Indor Fly Z 9 - 83,27
64º Eugenio Corell Sancho New Freddy 10 - 86,72
65º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Bronce 10 - 86,95
66º Camilla Selander Galizano 11 - 90
67º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Espartaco CS 12 - 70,41
68º Olivia Klein Heavy-C Skye 12 - 76,13
69º Serafima Denisova Honfleur Vd Brandewijnhoeve 14 - 87,15
70º Cassandre Malherbe Mercedesse FFH 16 - 75,93
71º Alvaro Pradas Freire Camigo 18 - 88,58
72º Angel Conesa Martinez Fellow Of Landra E
  Pedro Moreno Montojo Acónito E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Easo J 0 - 59,5
Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 0 - 61,24
Samuel Oliva Martínez Faithful 0 - 63,04
Kurt Ghesquiere Corintia De Mies 0 - 65,63
Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 0 - 66,11
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kavallo S 0 - 67,75
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Betty Boop de Cluis 0 - 68,14
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Concertino de Mies 0 - 68,75
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Catalina 0 - 69,5
10º Ruusa Puikkonen Cargo Van De Kapel 0 - 70,7
11º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0 - 71,64
12º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dream Of Moujik 0 - 72,18
13º Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Harris Vdl 0 - 72,24
14º Alberto Alonso Buzo Galia Du Pre Clair 0 - 73,07
15º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 1 - 74,53
16º Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Mr 1 - 75,34
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 1 - 75,36
18º Javier Pérez López Boreal Blue Francisco 1 - 76,98
19º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 3 - 82,18
20º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 4 - 61,69
21º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 4 - 61,83
22º José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 4 - 65,31
23º Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Viktoria D' Hauteville 4 - 66,03
24º Israel Cantero Macías Annabelle 4 - 66,35
25º Agneta Carlén Grytienne 4 - 68,86
26º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Rpz Zwendel 4 - 69,69
27º Mariano Martínez Bastida History 4 - 69,86
28º Ruusa Puikkonen Bondiro 4 - 70,07
29º Alvaro Gil Gómez Delia 4 - 70,33
30º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 71,47
31º Diego Porres Solís Vancouver 4 - 71,48
32º Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 4 - 71,83
33º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 4 - 71,86
34º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 4 - 72,94
35º José Serrano Melero Adoree De Fleyres 5 - 75,21
36º Javier Garzón Masna Aquarelle De Fleyres 5 - 75,41
37º Raúl Oliva Martínez Eleana V 5 - 76,79
38º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 5 - 77,77
39º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 6 - 79,22
40º Tania Moody Cleartoon 8 - 71,29
41º Cassandre Malherbe Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 9 - 75,76
42º Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Ubaye de Bus 9 - 76,22
43º Jose David Caraballo Recio Horizon 9 - 76,25
44º Alonso Buzo Hye Chin Alejandro 10 - 79,73
45º Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink 11 - 85,41
46º Miguel Torres García Grupo Prom Hans Js 12 - 70,55
47º Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 12 - 72,56
48º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Quorti 13 - 91,01
49º Israel Cantero Macías Odin Sfm 14 - 81,12
50º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 15 - 83,71
51º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 16 - 71,96
52º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 16 - 72,11
53º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Vafer Della Mónica 16 - 88,49
54º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Folanda 17 - 74,54
55º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 17 - 75,74
56º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Tivendia E
57º Tania Moody Rock Obolenski Tf R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 0/0 - 29,11
Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 0/0 - 29,5
Tania Moody Jacomar 0/0 - 29,97
José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 0/0 - 30,66
Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 0/0 - 30,9
Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Stolpegaardens Chico S Girl 0/0 - 31,11
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cappacho Z 0/0 - 31,27
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 0/0 - 31,3
Mariano Martínez Bastida Dempseys 0/0 - 31,7
10º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Frappant 0/0 - 35,14
11º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Vika du Soleil 0/0 - 35,27
12º Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 0/0 - 35,36
13º Tania Moody Forlan 1/1 - 32,83
14º Alberto Alonso Buzo Pdc Aladita 1/1 - 34,78
15º Pilar Rico Muñoz Big Boy 0/1 - 38,46
16º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 1/2 - 36,05
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0/4 - 28,26
18º Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 0/4 - 30,47
19º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 0/4 - 32,16
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida Liberty 4/4 - 33,09
21º Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof 4/4 - 33,94
22º Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 4/5 - 38,9
23º José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 4/5 - 39,44
24º Kurt Ghesquiere Berkeley S 1/6 - 37,37
25º Alberto Alonso Buzo L'Espoir D'Opaline VD Caatshoeve 1/6 - 37,64
26º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chaccezzo Bf 5/7 - 40,28
27º Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 9/13 - 50,83
28º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 1/4 - 54,93
29º Javier Garzón Masna Riddick Fontaine D'o 5/15 - 56,18
30º Cassandre Malherbe Fee Van Het Cauterhof R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Roman Cantillana Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 22,65
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 0 - 22,93
Sonia Hungerbuhler Lolli Pop 0 - 23,07
Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Huliora 0 - 23,15
Alejandro Conesa Martínez Laoise Juan 0 - 23,9
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Hybalia 0 - 24,14
José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 0 - 25,87
Samuel Oliva Martínez Eneida J 0 - 26,18
Valeria Bernat Miralles Jane DC 0 - 26,4
10º Tania Moody Rock Obolenski Tf 0 - 27,52
11º Eduardo Ortega Polo Tristana Sc 0 - 27,61
12º Miguel Torres García Canada Z 0 - 27,97
13º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Campeón 0 - 28,32
14º Maria Herrero Pidal Albeniz 0 - 29
15º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 0 - 29,38
16º Agneta Carlén Cantonaro 0 - 29,5
17º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 0 - 29,58
18º Camilla Selander Galizano 0 - 29,65
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 0 - 29,65
20º Miguel Torres García Belo Horizonte 0 - 29,91
21º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Campbell 0 - 29,98
22º Ruusa Puikkonen Conquebo B 0 - 31,49
23º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Bronce 0 - 31,7
24º Sonia Hungerbuhler Do It Easy 0 - 32,06
25º Inés Montesa Domene Rick Pironniere 0 - 32,36
26º Beatriz Robert Samper Bekan De Trivera 0 - 33,23
27º Cosima Bórjesson Casas Underline 0 - 33,56
28º Kurt Ghesquiere Celine De Mies 0 - 33,89
29º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Quorti 0 - 37,13
30º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 4 - 23,12
31º Cassandre Malherbe Mercedesse FFH 4 - 25,61
32º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Agripina * 4 - 28,21
33º Valeria Bernat Miralles Pierrot L'Amandour 4 - 28,28
34º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 4 - 28,96
35º Carlos Molina Llorente DR Jason 4 - 29,26
36º Jorge González-Gay Gazquez Jacara Lb 4 - 30,23
37º José Serrano Melero Alarcos De Geen 4 - 30,25
38º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 4 - 30,92
39º David Caraballo Recio Pink José 4 - 31,43
40º Pedro Moreno Montojo Acónito 4 - 31,96
41º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 4 - 32,04
42º Olivia Klein Heavy-C Skye 4 - 32,62
43º Paloma Masot Vaca Ventera 4 - 33,21
44º Alvaro Pradas Freire Camigo 4 - 33,33
45º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Rpz Zwendel 4 - 33,84
46º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Folanda 4 - 33,97
47º Jaime Crespi Garcia Farius De Laubry 4 - 36,91
48º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 37,33
49º Javier Pérez López Chery Blue Francisco 6 - 34,3
50º Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De Laubert 6 - 44,66
51º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Andorre Du Chalet 6 - 45,75
52º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Espartaco CS 8 - 28,88
53º Eduardo Ortega Polo Herkul S I 8 - 30,38
54º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 8 - 30,39
55º Carla Rojas Melgarejo Bom Voyage 8 - 31,33
56º Ana Maria Fernandez Tarca 8 - 32,73
57º María Ridruejo Mendoza Rubis de Keos 8 - 33,41
58º Sonia Hungerbuhler Pink Floyd 8 - 34,61
59º Miguel Torres García Buenos Aires 8 - 34,82
60º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 8 - 35,32
61º Javier Jimenez Diaz Indor Fly Z 8 - 36,5
62º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Mad Max 8 - 36,79
63º Nadine Breuer Eletta 9 - 29,2
64º Fernando Bauza Montojo Amor Cantalobos Z 9 - 34,24
65º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 9 - 38,76
66º María Jiménez Bañez Xica 11 - 27,82
67º Luis Ortiz Agüera Nindoxo 12 - 32,28
68º Berta Satrustegui Maure Ana 12 - 33,74
69º Alberto Alonso Buzo Mylord Mw 12 - 38,53
70º Angel Conesa Martinez Fellow Of Landra 14 - 28,79
71º Ana Jimenez Terron Dada De Ganex 20 - 35,34
72º Marta Vivas Redondo Kellogs E
  Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna E
  Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Kalypso Du Nil E
  Cosima Bórjesson Casas Dantana Delices De Saint Val E
  Serafima Denisova Honfleur Vd Brandewijnhoeve E
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque E
78º Israel Cantero Macías El Damasco R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho New Freddy R
  Prueba Nº08 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dream Of Moujik 0/0 - 39,35
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Concertino de Mies 0/0 - 39,74
Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 0/0 - 40,19
Israel Cantero Macías Curioso De Vald 0/0 - 41,59
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Catalina 0/0 - 41,68
Javier Garzón Masna Riddick Fontaine D'o 0/0 - 43,77
José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 0/4 - 48,06
Cassandre Malherbe Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 0/8 - 37,85
Ruusa Puikkonen Cargo Van De Kapel 0/8 - 40,84
10º Kurt Ghesquiere Corintia De Mies 0/8 - 44,72
11º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Wilemke 0/E - 77,98
12º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 1 - 86,55
13º Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist Winnie De Pooh G 2 - 90,66
14º Tania Moody Cleartoon 4 - 76,02
15º Samuel Oliva Martínez Faithful 4 - 78,07
16º Jose David Caraballo Recio Horizon 4 - 78,74
17º Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 4 - 80,06
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 4 - 80,13
19º Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 4 - 80,21
20º Francisco Roman Cantillana Casanova 4 - 80,93
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida History 4 - 81,67
22º Fernando Bauza Montojo Watson De Trivera 4 - 83,14
23º Raúl Oliva Martínez Eleana V 4 - 84,58
24º Jorge Juan Ruiz Ramirez Grupo Prom Hans Js 4 - 84,78
25º Javier Garzón Masna Aquarelle De Fleyres 5 - 87,72
26º Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Ubaye de Bus 5 - 88,86
27º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 7 - 95,27
28º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Narla 8 - 74,75
29º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 8 - 76,66
30º Mariano Martínez Bastida Kavallo S 8 - 77,91
31º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 8 - 78,04
32º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Adina 8 - 79,77
33º José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 8 - 81,52
34º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Boreal Blue 8 - 84,61
35º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Up to Date 9 - 102,06
36º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Hye Chin 10 - 90,92
37º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Condor 11 - 94,57
38º Alvaro Gil Gómez Delia 12 - 84,49
39º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 12 - 85,96
40º Alberto Alonso Buzo Galia Du Pre Clair 17 - 88,55
41º Maria Romero Duran Odin Sfm 25 - 89,99
42º Nadine Breuer Bling E
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Vafer Della Mónica E
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Tivendia E
45º Ruusa Puikkonen Bondiro R
  Agneta Carlén Grytienne R
  José Serrano Melero Adoree De Fleyres R
  Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene R
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassandre Malherbe Fee Van Het Cauterhof 0 - 57,75
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Easo J 0 - 60,9
Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 0 - 61,07
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 0 - 61,55
Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Stolpegaardens Chico S Girl 0 - 62,78
Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 0 - 65,46
Tania Moody Jacomar 0 - 65,74
Israel Cantero Macías Annabelle 0 - 68,26
Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 0 - 69,7
10º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Betty Boop de Cluis 0 - 70,97
11º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 0 - 71,45
12º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 0 - 72,12
13º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Frappant 0 - 72,26
14º José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0 - 72,94
15º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Vika du Soleil 0 - 73,86
16º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 1 - 75,06
17º Pilar Rico Muñoz Big Boy 1 - 75,26
18º Alberto Alonso Buzo Pdc Aladita 2 - 78,39
19º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 2 - 81,63
20º José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 4 - 61,8
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 4 - 62,76
22º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chaccezzo Bf 4 - 64,78
23º Tania Moody Forlan 4 - 65,15
24º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 4 - 67,52
25º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 4 - 69,7
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 69,97
27º Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 4 - 70,15
28º Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 4 - 72,13
29º Fernando Bauza Montojo Anouk Peternella 5 - 74,7
30º Mariano Martínez Bastida Dempseys 6 - 80,92
31º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cappacho Z 8 - 73,5
32º Alberto Alonso Buzo L'Espoir D'Opaline VD Caatshoeve 8 - 73,55
33º Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Mr 8 - 88,95
34º Roine Carlsson Berggren Harris VDL Nils 9 - 76,96
35º Roine Carlsson Berggren Viktoria D' Hauteville Nils 10 - 78,38
36º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 10 - 79,38
37º Kurt Ghesquiere Berkeley S 19 - 83,43
38º Mariano Martínez Bastida Liberty 24 - 118,3
39º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kavallo S 0 - 60,07
Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 0 - 60,52
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Narla 0 - 60,58
Cassandre Malherbe Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 0 - 60,82
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 0 - 63,58
Samuel Oliva Martínez Faithful 0 - 64,22
Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 0 - 64,56
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Hybalia 0 - 66,18
Fernando Bauza Montojo Watson De Trivera 0 - 66,26
10º Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Harris Vdl 0 - 69,85
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida History 0 - 69,89
12º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 0 - 70,94
13º José Serrano Melero Adoree De Fleyres 0 - 71,26
14º Jose David Caraballo Recio Horizon 0 - 72,4
15º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Up to Date 0 - 72,72
16º Tania Moody Rock Obolenski Tf 0 - 74,75
17º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laijme 1 - 76,48
18º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Hye Chin 2 - 81,26
19º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Concertino de Mies 4 - 59,59
20º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Vafer Della Mónica 4 - 62,35
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida Liberty 4 - 62,37
22º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Wilemke 4 - 64,57
23º Tania Moody Cleartoon 4 - 66,31
24º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Rpz Zwendel 4 - 66,37
25º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 4 - 67,19
27º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 4 - 71,03
28º Kurt Ghesquiere Berkeley S 4 - 71,81
29º Francisco Roman Cantillana Casanova 4 - 72,46
30º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Condor 4 - 72,68
31º Kurt Ghesquiere Corintia De Mies 4 - 73,04
32º Raúl Oliva Martínez Eleana V 4 - 73,68
33º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 4 - 75,38
34º Javier Garzón Masna Arijarelle De Fleyres 4 - 75,99
35º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Dij Rozel 5 - 76,38
36º Jorge Juan Ruiz Ramirez Grupo Prom Hans Js 7 - 85,14
37º Ruusa Puikkonen Cargo Van De Kapel 8 - 70,4
38º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 8 - 75,44
39º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 9 - 92,96
40º Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Viktoria D I Hauteville 11 - 85,16
41º Alberto Alonso Buzo Galia Dij Pre Clair 12 - 69,31
42º Agneta Carlén Gryflenne 16 - 88,39
43º Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 18 - 80,58
44º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 24 - 71,96
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D T Eglefin E
46º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis E
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guittan Catalina R
  Cassandre Malherbe Mercedesse FFH R
  Borja Fernández-Iubau Tascon Adina R
  Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Mr R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tania Moody Jacomar 0/0 - 38,88
José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 0/0 - 39,92
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dream Of Moujik 0/0 - 40,53
Israel Cantero Macías Annabelle 0/0 - 41,61
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 0/4 - 37,23
Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof 0/4 - 40,92
José Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0/4 - 41,05
Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 0/8 - 38,92
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Easo J 0/8 - 42,42
10º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chaccezzo Bf 1 - 80,02
11º Alberto Alonso Buzo L'Espoir D'Opaline VD Caatshoeve 1 - 80,13
12º Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 1 - 83,99
13º Antonio Sijñen Olivan Gamuza 2 - 86,13
14º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 2 - 86,55
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 4 - 79,71
16º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Vika Dij Soleil 5 - 81,09
17º Fernando Bauza Montojo Anouk Peternella 5 - 82,86
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 6 - 87,62
19º Gaspar De La Bodiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 8 - 78,51
20º Alberto Alonso Buzo Pdc Aladita 8 - 79,59
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida Dempseys 9 - 82,04
22º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 9 - 83,64
23º Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 11 - 104,13
24º Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 12 - 77,41
25º Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin E
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg E
27º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cappacho Z R
  Tania Moody Reine Du Very R
  Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Stolpegaardens Chico S Girl R
  Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS R
  Tania Moody Forlan R