Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/11/2018
CNC1*, CNC0*, Promoción e Iniciación, Amtuna (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Iniciación Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Herrero Molina Kit Kat 0
Jennifer Gutierrez Arranz Candelo De Pradopolo 0
Gonzalo Gutiérrez Cisneros Espinete 0
Paula Fernández Ferreras Hans 4
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Mossi 4
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Fier Bambina 4
Ana Pérez Martín Fenix 4
Marina Guerra Herrero Viento 4
Alejandra Crespo Osiel Saltarina 8
10º Imanol Jiménez Darko 51,2
11º Javier López De Rodrigo Morante E
  Lorena Pardo Bermejo Rayo E
  María González Comeron Furtivo CZ E
  Prueba Nº02 Promoción Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Hermoso Farrás Mistral Pomes 31 3 % 35,6
Albert Hermoso Farrás Aldebaran Mto 36,5
Diego Carmona Ruiz Armañak 36,9
María Gomila Soto Cawavanta 38,6
Sonia Muñoz Gil Capataz Del Sotillo 25% 39,5
Gonzalo Senra Chover Mandoble 39,7
Elene Santamaría Saiz Kat-Jaravic 40,5
Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre Naron De La Cruz 42,2
Vanesa Álvarez Pérez Spin 42,9
10º Alicia Gabari Pons Caramelo Jp 43
11º Enya Garcia-Mochales Díez Arco Iris Doble A 43,3
12º Jimena Herrero Molina Callowfeenish Rock 43,4
13º Ignacio Torralbo Candia Briska FL 43,5
14º Andrea Buezo Rodríguez Luna Noir 43,8
15º Pol Roqueta Clave Hito Cp 44,1
16º Manuel Sacido Jiménez Paquirri 44,3
17º Raquel Amez Ramos Darko De Sancris 44,5
18º Anastasia Lugan Sánchez Camarón 44,9
19º Alejandra Herrero Molina Indiana 45
20º Arkaitz Arana Delgado Lag-Damanhur 47,2
21º Teresa De Castro Ortiz Frivola 48,5
22º María Higuera de la Fuente Calcetines 50,2
23º Maialen Armaolea Goicoechea Kat Towm Perlyazahr 50,7
24º Maya Patricia Patel Jamiro 51,5
25º Asier Antúnez Fdez De Labastida Bula 53,2
26º Miguel Delgado Rozas Robin 54,4
27º Cristina González Luna Adarve 65,3
28º Andrés Vélez Delgado Ready To Fly 70
29º Diego Carmona Ruiz Alkazar 70,3
30º Celso Jiménez Ortín Sir Elliot 73,7
31º María Barrios Serrano Sidra G 75,7
32º María Becerra Montesinos Perla 77
33º Paula Gabriela Manita Guinea Bellman de Orion 81,7
34º Laura González Luna Fl Elektra 82,9
35º Amaia Martínez Ávalos Bohemia 92,5
36º María Becerra Montesinos Lola E
  Lucia Apilanez Ruiz De Zarate Txerokee E
  Laura Martínez Retamar Kaizar E
  Iria Cobos Cao Lissy E
  Nahia Fernández Ferreras Ator E
  Ignacio De Isabel García Ilargi E
  Rocío Álvarez Lendinez Jan 111 Z E
  Paula Escalante Gomez Daisy E
  Cristina Saez Garcia Chiripa E
  Marina De La Usada Suárez La Niña E
  Juan Díaz Iglesias Reinaldo E
  Prueba Nº03 0* Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Jesus Gomez Perez Inka De Cavaignac 38,6
Arkaitz Argote Bilbao Cosmos 39,7
David Becerra Montesinos Casiopea FM 39,8
Borja Gomez Lobato Javert del Amor 42,9
María Noelia García Pan Elvis 42,9
Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Gaytán De Abach 43,8
Jesús Folch Redondo Jet Set De Vald 44,6
Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre Martin 46,2
Mario Nicolás Garrido Polytik Vr 47,9
10º Antonio Delgado Rozas Indiana Revolution 48,6
11º Diego Caccin Rearte Nokia 54,6
12º Konstantin Georgiev Hadzhikotsev Little John 58,4
13º Manuel Senra Chover Arcos De Salinas 61,4
14º Agustín Fernández Hidalgo de Morillo Abril 62,4
15º Vasilena Vasileva Boteva Cascabel 69,1
16º Julian Vinuesa Gallego Emama Fm 69,2
17º Javier Jeri Leigh Ella Du Vent 71,5
18º Lucia Daza Pedraza Domingo Negro 80,3
19º Pedro Lira Jiménez Lirona Z 92,3
20º Madalen Bilbao Flores Pepita 129,3
21º Sofía Corsini Furham Gold Blue S 136,3
22º Agustín Fernández Hidalgo de Morillo Llampier E
  María José Rico Alonso Taca E
  Miguel Suárez Salvatierra Indico C E
  Anne Antúnez Fernández De Labastida Quo Vadis CP E
  Sofía Oria Enríquez Caspio E
  Núria Lladonosa Peiretó Icaro Lb E
  Prueba Nº04 1* Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Senra Chover Légolas 34,9
Albert Hermoso Farrás Quilate 32 53% 36,1
Paula Urquiza Domingo Han Solo 37,4
Elena de Ceballos Alvarez De Lugo Damaris Palo Blanco 41,2
Gonzalo Senra Chover ED H 41,9
Iván Buezo Barbaza Next To Go 44,8
Ignacio Romero Torres Basora 46,4
Maria Gimenez Merino Pinky Jazz 47,7
Sofía Corsini Furham Caron Z 51
10º Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Épica De Adriano 51,3
11º Rafael Carrillo Castilla Lira Blues 51,6
12º Marta Botín Naveda Dieter 64,4
13º Elisa Gonzalez Mateos Up Link 69
14º Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 75,8
15º Iván Buezo Barbaza Dynamite De Lortenia 86,7
16º Rafael Carrillo Castilla Nabuco Jazz Fcm 99,2
17º Triana Alfaya Prado Amset Palija E
  Irene Pinar Pérez Zurito LV E