Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/11/2018
CSI 2* Christmas Tour (I), Real Club de Polo (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,05 m A2 (Amateur) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathilde Olivier (Fra) Oscar De Camy 0 - 55,29
Stephane Monti (Fra) Reflex De Brial 0 - 58,7
Marine Barrabes (Fra) Lucullus Broin 0 - 59,73
Louise Quezel Guerraz (Fra) Rubens Du Buguet 0 - 65,07
Elisabeth Bannet (Esp) Olady Des Etisses 0 - 65,88
Candice Poncin Tara (Fra) Tara 0 - 66,38
Blanca Feher (Esp) Brizard 0 - 67,37
Vanessa Drouet (Fra) Victor Des Fontaines 0 - 68,23
Delia Valle Boix (Esp) Cento 0 - 72,88
10º Ines Pons (Esp) Beasty Boy 0 - 74,09
11º Candice Morelli (Fra) Ibram Vt Plutoniaof 0 - 79,71
12º Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) Lexie 2 - 90,8
13º Stephane Monti (Fra) Virgin Des Flagues 4 - 54,46
14º Noemi James (Fra) Sem De La Blanquerie 4 - 56,6
15º Isabel Carrogio (Esp) Zest Vdl 4 - 60,41
16º Annelise Benigni (Fra) Filou De Flobecq 4 - 69,66
17º Louise Morley (Gbr) Easy Boy Z 4 - 74,18
18º Beatriz Gasso (Esp) Dixi Pr 4 - 78,4
19º Jessica Chaancibot (Fra) Norton U Gravant 4 - 78,87
20º Patricia Astiz (Esp) Balldame 8 - 70,58
21º Ingrid Anticevic (Fra) Boobie De Quercize 8 - 79,45
22º Francesca Blackburn (Fra) Sweet Bob E
  Prueba Nº02 1,15 m 2 Fases (Amateur) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josemi Rosillo (Esp) F 0/0 - 30,4
Valeria Bernat Miralles (Esp) Amore 0/0 - 30,67
Pauline Conti (Fra) Aztec De St Simeon 0/0 - 35,25
Azul Chiara Lattanzio (Esp) Quel Reve Greenfield Z 0/0 - 38,02
Barbara Leandri (Fra) Adaggio Massuere 0/0 - 38,9
Alexandra Antonin Kinz (Esp) Alkhani Villa Rose 0/0 - 39,25
Timothee Tate (Fra) Oscar De Camy 0/0 - 40,39
María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Girbaud Jamaica 0/0 - 42,16
Gabriela De Aysa (Esp) Sara 1/0 - 39,1
10º Melanie Tricot (Fra) Toundra Gesmeray 1/0 - 42,98
11º Yago Merce (Esp) Erkina Heather 0/1 - 44,05
12º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Virtuelle Riviera 1/1 - 43,53
13º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Tacoac D'elpegere 0/2 - 49,26
14º Tono Aixerch (Esp) Gentleman 1/2 - 47,22
15º Julie Carloni (Fra) Comte Christo 1/2 - 48,21
16º Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez (Esp) Crackham Jo 4/0 - 36,45
17º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Valine Hoy 0/4 - 41,1
18º Anne Sophie Campana (Fra) Dietrich 0/5 - 43,72
19º Adelina Torres Pardo (Esp) Oberyn Van Der Boy 0/5 - 46
20º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Rubbino Azzurro 0/5 - 46,73
21º Natalia Comas (Esp) Dulcinee 5/1 - 44,38
22º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Iplot T 1/5 - 45,18
23º Sofia Gonzalez Bassols (Esp) Callisto De Ferval 2/4 - 55,4
24º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) New Freddy 2/5 - 62,84
25º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Damia Mail 4/5 - 43,97
26º Laura Benvel (Fra) Djackpot Magic 4/7 - 51,68
27º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 1/10 - 63,83
28º Karen Smith (Fra) Seraphina Pugliesi 1/11 - 68,15
29º Perrin Tate (Fra) Spartacus De La Comete 8/9 - 44,39
30º Santiago Colomer (Esp) Ramira Bereliere Z 9/10 - 48,31
31º Victoria Trigueros Llobet (Esp) Evora de Serra 3/18 - 79,76
32º Ricardo Oleart (Esp) Ze Firts 5/17 - 59,02
33º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Blue Star de la Bastide E
  Anna Tintorer (Esp) Condor E
  Prueba Nº03 1,25 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Billy Reel 0/0 - 25,74
Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Star De L'escaut 0/0 - 25,86
Lou Favede (Fra) Tahitia De Favard 0/0 - 26,63
Christophe Fournel (Fra) Univer 0/0 - 27,05
Cecile Bouzinac (Fra) Alana 0/0 - 27,07
Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Valentina 88 0/0 - 27,52
Jéróme Thévenot (Fra) Vallon De Pepinvast 0/0 - 27,61
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Ibero Van De Noordheuvel 0/0 - 27,68
María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand 0/0 - 28,53
10º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Avenir De La Louvet 0/0 - 28,69
11º Carla Bellee (Fra) Elle L' A 0/0 - 28,82
12º Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Quartzy Des Baillons 0/0 - 29,02
13º Clotilde Stringini (Fra) Fire Bb 0/0 - 29,38
14º Caroline Calcus (Fra) Uno Boy De La Bride 0/0 - 29,47
15º Marie Portillo (Fra) Elsjes Lady 0/0 - 29,62
16º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Evita Van Het Varenhof 0/0 - 29,9
17º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 0/0 - 29,95
18º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Datine II 0/0 - 31,26
19º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 0/0 - 31,43
20º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Vintage D'authuit 0/0 - 32,03
21º Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 0/0 - 32,46
22º Gonçalo Barradas (Por) Rihanna In Live 0/0 - 32,7
23º Dominique Chatelain (Fra) Waldemar 0/0 - 33,74
24º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Coco Chanel 0/0 - 34,26
25º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Cincin Z 0/0 - 34,51
26º Teresa Blazquez ? Abascal (Esp) Go For It 0/1 - 35,37
27º Alejandra Garcia-Lluis Rhodes (Esp) Dublesse Van T Gestelhof 0/1 - 37,88
28º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee 0/4 - 25,41
29º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Bentley Du Soleil 0/4 - 27,19
30º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Acoretto Ii 0/4 - 28,42
31º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Sandra Du Plessis 0/4 - 30,6
32º Mª Eugenia Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Samsara De Lurberri 0/4 - 32,17
33º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 0/4 - 34,35
34º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Acrobate Du Valon 0/5 - 35,4
35º Dirk Julián Mittermüller (Ale) Incontro Del Maset 0/5 - 36,56
36º Joaquim Borras Aubert (Esp) Island Temptation Van't Zand 1 - 59,01
37º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Charming 1 - 59,31
38º Benjamin Fonze (Esp) D 1 - 59,38
39º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Mary Whiskys 1 - 60,04
40º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 1 - 60,39
41º Adelina Torres Pardo (Esp) Calypso King 1 - 60,65
42º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Carla De Beaufour 1 - 61,43
43º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Contador Z 1 - 61,62
44º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 1 - 61,87
45º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 1 - 62,53
46º Natalia Garcia Torres (Esp) R Mes De La Bar 2 - 65,89
47º Anne Sophie De Gentili (Fra) Bonita Van De Geeneinde 4 - 48,98
48º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 4 - 50,65
49º Alexandra Antonin Kinz (Esp) Harry Potter 4 - 52,83
50º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs (Esp) Apple Du Parc 4 - 53,17
51º Pablo Indurain Garayalde (Esp) Carolina T S 4 - 53,66
52º Jessie Fournel (Fra) Unkacolet Chabaudiere 4 - 54,57
53º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez (Esp) Quartz Du Landey 4 - 55,09
54º Galian Baudat Longchambom (Fra) Thomas De L'or 4 - 55,9
55º Stephanie Carette Noori (Fra) Floride By Wisbecq 4 - 56,01
56º Jules Barrere (Fra) Quintus 102 4 - 56,41
57º Claude Combe (Fra) Dark Blue 5 4 - 57,08
58º Charlotte Smet (Gbr) Henrike Imoo 4 - 57,19
59º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 4 - 57,26
60º Clair Colombe (Esp) Chirac 4 - 57,69
61º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Admiral 4 - 58,24
62º Justine Laporte (Fra) Askan Z 5 - 59,21
63º Frederic Climent Cot (Esp) Van De Harrys 5 - 59,79
64º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 5 - 61,75
65º Aina Sucrana Pastor (Esp) Hymne Van De Watergang 5 - 61,84
66º Fanny Lacroix (Fra) Alliance Sauvage 5 - 62,29
67º Clara Marcé Rodriguez (Esp) Cybele De Chandor Z 7 - 68,53
68º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Dirty Harry 111 Z 8 - 53,07
69º Paula Lozano Paino (Esp) Caramelo Del Pinar 8 - 58,31
70º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 8 - 58,49
71º Mariona Maciá Cuartero (Esp) Eragon 8 - 72,52
72º Lea Theodat (Fra) Saroumane Palija 8 - 72,92
73º Jimena García Rueda (Esp) Alto Du Roc 9 - 59,49
74º Marie Laure Barrere (Fra) Le President Z 9 - 59,5
75º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca (Esp) Vivaldi d'Auge 10 - 81,8
76º Marion Brousse (Fra) Baline De Preuilly 11 - 68,9
77º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) High Power Jb 12 - 55,09
78º Laura Roget de Aysa (Esp) Desdemona Del Sol 12 - 73,51
79º Tom Favede (Fra) Sixtine De Sauvin 15 - 69,81
80º Elena Fernandez-Novell Sadurni (Esp) Cera De Pravia 16 - 57,46
81º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 25 - 77,25
82º Olivier Bergonzi (Fra) Cooper 198 E
  Amandine Chatelain (Fra) Compaan Vdl E
  Calista Moretti (Fra) Omer Des Hayettes E
  Valeria Bernat Miralles (Esp) Pierrot L'Amandour E
  Diego Muñoz Mañe (Esp) Scooby E
  Fanny Lacroix (Fra) Chamrock Z E
  Pauline Allegre (Fra) Vegas Mouche E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Brasilia 0 - 63,85
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Beau Rubertha R 0 - 63,88
Gautier Lenoir (Fra) Valkera D' Anto 0 - 66,21
Clara Fabre (Fra) Carrat D'alleriat Z 0 - 66,81
Kenneth Favere (Fra) Uzel Du Moulin 0 - 67,19
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza (Esp) Oliver De Olid 0 - 67,22
Olivier Navarro (Fra) Vidocq Gesmeray 0 - 67,39
Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Hannah Van Het Lambroeck 0 - 67,82
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ishara Del Maset 0 - 68,12
10º Pierre Francois Torre (Fra) Semilly De L'Abbaye 0 - 73,1
11º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 0 - 73,25
12º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Vive Rose Du Guilly 0 - 74,66
13º Mª Dolores Zambrano (Esp) Zirco 0 - 77,44
14º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Contiano 0 - 78,19
15º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Cerano 0 - 78,98
16º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Ashes And Snow 0 - 79,05
17º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Quidam D'incoville 0 - 79,31
18º Mathilde Auguste (Fra) Sirius de la Croix 0 - 79,73
19º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Bambino De Thurgis 0 - 79,96
20º Julie Carloni (Fra) Dollar Du Domaine Z 0 - 80,64
21º Emilie Dumur Berno (Fra) Karocco A 0 - 80,83
22º Tom Favede (Fra) Amarula Du Cerf 0 - 81,7
23º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) California De Katy 0 - 82,85
24º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 0 - 82,99
25º Jaime Suárez Pérez (Esp) Babeth De La Granvile 3 - 93,94
26º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Al Avi 3 - 94,12
27º Vannina Casalta (Fra) Tyler De Beugner 4 - 65,5
28º Christophe Cuyer (Fra) Vicenzo Paviere 4 - 66,38
29º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Valentino Vk Z 4 - 69,31
30º Laurent Calcus (Fra) Kallipso Dw 4 - 69,53
31º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Naval M 4 - 71,27
32º Cecile Bouzinac (Fra) Rolex du Lavoir 4 - 72,79
33º Laura Benvel (Fra) Quicksilver Mousse 4 - 73,13
34º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Berlinda Z 4 - 74,51
35º Louise Morley (Gbr) Lyon Van De Plataan 4 - 75,62
36º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Aristot 4 - 76,09
37º Justine Laporte (Fra) Uranie D'incoville 4 - 77,14
38º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Gaston D N 4 - 77,8
39º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ego Del Maset 4 - 80,58
40º Carmen Matamalas Roig (Esp) Footloose 4 - 81,15
41º Bernat Torras Bori (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux 4 - 81,28
42º Olivier Bergonzi (Fra) Quidam'S Coquard 5 - 85,09
43º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Joe Flamenco Joe Z 5 - 85,35
44º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) Uou And Me 6 - 88,26
45º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Callias 6 - 89,35
46º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Master Reuben Sr 8 - 78,04
47º Ondine Dubois Coutant (Fra) Castell 9 8 - 78,75
48º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Liberty 8 - 79,77
49º Christophe Fournel (Fra) Twiggy De Bacon 8 - 81,26
50º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama (Esp) Let's Rock Van De Moerhoeve 8 - 82,83
51º Julia Bua (Fra) Salto De La Cense 11 - 92,59
52º Oliver Singleton (Usa) Hat Trick 12 - 80,3
53º Jaime Astiz Alonso (Esp) Wanjkjoers Calle 12 - 98,71
54º Jessie Fournel (Fra) Rodeo De Biot 17 - 102,28
55º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Alibi Du Very 18 - 103,37
56º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 20 - 111,82
57º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Levi's Girl Z 24 - 81,94
58º Diletta Leso (Ita) Rocker Du Park R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 0/0 - 24,24
Xavier Cebria (Esp) Genesis Vande Neerheide 0/0 - 26,38
Jaime Suárez Pérez (Esp) Roiz De Lamadrid 0/0 - 27,07
Joffrey Buard (Fra) Winnie The Pooh 111 Z 0/0 - 27,7
Blai Capdevila (Esp) Fallinus 0/0 - 28,08
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Full Option Van'T Zand 0/0 - 28,22
  Blai Capdevila (Esp) T'Es Ok Minotais 0/0 - 28,22
Philippe Wolff (Fra) Ugreto De Blondel 0/0 - 28,99
Elena Ruiz Fernández (Esp) Taifas De La Vallarna 0/0 - 29,04
10º Pierre Louis Roche (Fra) Telemaque D' Auzoux 0/0 - 29,09
11º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus 0/0 - 29,26
12º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Samsara Mail 0/0 - 29,45
13º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 0/0 - 31,25
14º Gautier Lenoir (Fra) Up Arc De Saint Fray 0/0 - 31,86
15º Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Surf Du Moulin 0/0 - 32,34
16º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Ninastra 0/0 - 33
17º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 0/0 - 33,13
18º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Hallifax C 0/0 - 33,22
19º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Malavaletto P 0/0 - 33,53
20º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Attila de Laume 0/0 - 33,63
21º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 0/0 - 33,69
22º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 0/0 - 33,92
23º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Sandano 2 0/0 - 34,08
24º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Campitelli 0/0 - 34,98
25º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Dario 0/0 - 35
26º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Velcom 0/0 - 35,04
27º Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Erasmo 0/0 - 35,28
28º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Coreana 0/0 - 35,5
29º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 0/4 - 29,89
30º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Venise Roctaillade 0/4 - 30,54
31º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 0/4 - 35,19
32º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Brooklin 0/6 - 45,87
33º Olivier Navarro (Fra) Umistar De Mazure 0/8 - 32,03
34º Lou Favede (Fra) Vicomte De Briere 0/8 - 54,47
35º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 0/10 - 46,95
36º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Tender Bride 1 - 60,32
37º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 1 - 61,46
38º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre 1 - 62,04
39º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Arramis 1 - 63,61
40º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Gabber 4 - 52,01
41º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Destiny 4 - 54,08
42º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eilan Del Maset 4 - 56,47
43º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 4 - 57,15
44º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Rialto De L'Esques 4 - 57,56
45º Sylvain Poncet (Fra) Vandy Vert 4 - 57,93
46º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Inos Del Maset 4 - 59,17
47º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 4 - 59,46
48º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Safir III 7 - 68,36
49º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Cruz Van Kerselare Z 8 - 54,49
50º Clement Lier (Fra) Quastor De La Vallee 8 - 55,75
51º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Trophee De Riverland 8 - 56,76
52º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Isco de Amoranda 8 - 58,25
53º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Fira 9 - 60,69
54º Justin Quezel Guerraz (Fra) Atout Coeur D'yville 9 - 60,94
55º Jules Barrere (Fra) Neck Saint Aubin 12 - 75,3
56º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Alienor De B'Neville 13 - 78,78
57º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Wibowee 19 - 85,22
58º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Maggy Du Buisson Z R
  Prueba Nº06 1,05 m A2 (Amateur) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephane Monti (Fra) Virgin Des Flagues 0 - 54,3
Isabel Carrogio (Esp) Zest Vdl 0 - 54,87
Vanessa Drouet (Fra) Victor Des Fontaines 0 - 57,9
Elisabeth Bannet (Esp) Olady Des Etisses 0 - 60,93
Candice Morelli (Fra) Ibram Vt Plutoniaof 0 - 63,97
Beatriz Gasso (Esp) Dixi Pr 0 - 69,07
Mathilde Olivier (Fra) Oscar De Camy 4 - 49,7
Stephane Monti (Fra) Reflex De Brial 4 - 54,03
Blanca Feher (Esp) Brizard 4 - 63,1
10º Delia Valle Boix (Esp) Cento 4 - 67,16
11º Ines Pons (Esp) Beasty Boy 4 - 69,87
12º Noemi James (Fra) Sem De La Blanquerie 8 - 60,21
13º Annelise Benigni (Fra) Filou De Flobecq 8 - 66,69
14º Candice Poncin Tara (Fra) Tara E
  Francesca Blackburn (Fra) Sweet Bob E
  Prueba Nº07 1,15 m Caza (Amateur) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josemi Rosillo (Esp) F 63.11
Pauline Conti (Fra) Aztec De St Simeon 63.61
Marine Barrabes (Fra) Lucullus Broin 67.12
Timothee Tate (Fra) Oscar De Camy 69.68
Barbara Leandri (Fra) Adaggio Massuere 71.01
Melanie Tricot (Fra) Toundra Gesmeray 72.81
Azul Chiara Lattanzio (Esp) Quel Reve Greenfield Z 73.67
Perrin Tate (Fra) Spartacus De La Comete 73.75
Gabriela De Aysa (Esp) Sara 75.61
10º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Damia Mail 76.83
11º Patricia Astiz (Esp) Balldame 78.96
12º Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez (Esp) Crackham Jo 79.34
13º Alice Jonqueres D Oriola (Fra) Virtuelle Riviera 79.41
14º Yago Merce (Esp) Erkina Heather 79.87
15º Ingrid Anticevic (Fra) Boobie De Quercize 80.81
16º María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Girbau Jamaica 81.53
17º Natalia Comas (Esp) Dulcinee 83.46
18º Alexandra Antonin Kinz (Esp) Alkhani Villa Rose 83.65
19º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Rubbino Azzurro 86.50
20º Adelina Torres Pardo (Esp) Oberyn Van Der Boy 87.74
21º Anne Sophie Campana (Fra) Dietrich 88.58
22º Sofia Gonzalez Bassols (Esp) Callisto De Ferval 89.23
23º Louise Morley (Gbr) Easy Boy Z 90.68
24º Tono Aixerch (Esp) Gentleman 92.25
25º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca (Esp) Tacoac D'elpegere 92.56
26º Anna Tintorer (Esp) Condor 93.50
27º Julie Carloni (Fra) Comte Christo 94.74
28º Joaquin Bertran (Esp) Cassanto 96.51
29º Laura Benvel (Fra) Djackpot Magic 97.98
30º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Iplot T 98.04
31º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Henna-Gold 99.40
32º Ricardo Oleart (Esp) Ze Firts 99.76
33º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Valine Hoy 105.85
34º Victoria Trigueros Llobet (Esp) Evora de Serra 106.16
35º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) New Freddy 109.61
36º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Codexoon 112.64
37º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 113.45
38º Santiago Colomer (Esp) Ramira Bereliere Z 114.75
39º Louise Quezel Guerraz (Fra) Rubens Du Buguet E
  Karen Smith (Fra) Seraphina Pugliesi E
  Jessica Chaancibot (Fra) Norton U Gravant E
  Prueba Nº08 1,25 m Caza Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joffrey Buard (Fra) Dirty Harry 111 Z 63.46
Clotilde Stringini (Fra) Fire Bb 66.62
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Liberty 67.25
Anne Sophie De Gentili (Fra) Bonita Van De Geeneinde 67.91
Oliver Singleton (Usa) Hat Trick 68.18
María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand 70.30
Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Charming 70.36
Valeria Bernat Miralles (Esp) Amore 72.36
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez (Esp) Quartz Du Landey 72.64
10º Stephanie Carette Noori (Fra) Floride By Wisbecq 75.03
11º Diletta Leso (Ita) Rocker Du Park 75.14
12º Jules Barrere (Fra) Quintus 102 75.34
13º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Avenir De La Louvet 76.23
14º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 78.19
15º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 78.28
16º Fanny Lacroix (Fra) Chamrock Z 78.52
17º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Contador Z 78.89
18º Carla Bellee (Fra) Elle L' A 79.09
19º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Fatal Atraction 79.49
20º Paula Lozano Paino (Esp) Caramelo Del Pinar 79.79
21º Lea Theodat (Fra) Saroumane Palija 80.47
22º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs (Esp) Apple Du Parc 81.47
23º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Alibi Du Very 81.62
24º Mariona Maciá Cuartero (Esp) Eragon 82.63
25º Marion Brousse (Fra) Baline De Preuilly 82.76
26º Olivier Bergonzi (Fra) Cooper 198 83.16
27º Fanny Lacroix (Fra) Alliance Sauvage 83.75
28º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 84.30
29º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Sandra Du Plessis 84.32
30º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Saxo de la Cour 85.12
31º Alexandra Antonin Kinz (Esp) Harry Potter 85.50
32º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Evita Van Het Varenhof 85.67
33º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca (Esp) Vivaldi d'Auge 85.86
34º Charlotte Smet (Gbr) Henrike Imoo 85.96
35º Jimena García Rueda (Esp) Alto Du Roc 86.02
36º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Joe Flamenco Joe Z 86.23
37º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Callias 86.26
38º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Coco Chanel 87.19
39º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 87.58
40º Teresa Blazquez ? Abascal (Esp) Go For It 88.08
41º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 88.13
42º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Carla De Beaufour 89.26
43º Claude Combe (Fra) Dark Blue 5 90.01
44º Jessie Fournel (Fra) Unkacolet Chabaudiere 90.29
45º Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 90.59
46º Galian Baudat Longchambom (Fra) Thomas De L'or 90.62
47º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 92.10
48º Clair Colombe (Esp) Chirac 92.19
49º Antonio Martinez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Acrobate Du Valon 92.97
50º Elena Fernandez-Novell Sadurni (Esp) Cera De Pravia 93.97
51º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Mary Whiskys 94.98
52º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 95.49
53º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Cincin Z 97.81
54º Alejandra Garcia-Lluis Rhodes (Esp) Dublesse Van T Gestelhof 99.55
55º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 99.67
56º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 100.31
57º Laura Roget de Aysa (Esp) Desdemona Del Sol 100.81
58º Valeria Bernat Miralles (Esp) Jane DC 101.10
59º Pauline Allegre (Fra) Vegas Mouche 101.25
60º Aína Sucrana Pastor (Esp) Hymne Van De Watergang 101.96
61º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Datine II 105.24
62º Natalia Garcia Torres (Esp) R Mes De La Bar 106.21
63º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Admiral 106.85
64º Adelina Torres Pardo (Esp) Calypso King 107.45
65º Frederic Climent Cot (Esp) Van De Harrys 108.71
66º Benjamin Fonze (Esp) D 108.95
67º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 120.83
68º Clara Marcé Rodriguez (Esp) Cybele De Chandor Z 125.08
69º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu (Esp) Brian E
  Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) High Power Jb E
  Calista Moretti (Fra) Omer Des Hayettes E
  Dirk Julián Mittermüller (Ale) Incontro Del Maset E
  Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Billy Reel E
74º Diego Muñoz Mañe (Esp) Scooby R
  Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Vintage D'authuit R
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila (Esp) T'Es Ok Minotais 0/0 - 40,77
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Destiny 0/0 - 40,97
Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Brasilia 0/0 - 41,97
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee 0/0 - 43,8
Philippe Wolff (Fra) Venise Roctaillade 0/0 - 44,32
Lou Favede (Fra) Tahitia De Favard 0/0 - 46,34
Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Campitelli 0/0 - 48,14
Caroline Calcus (Fra) Uno Boy De La Bride 0/0 - 50,6
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ego Del Maset 0/4 - 45,61
10º Gonçalo Barradas (Por) Rihanna In Live 0/E
11º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Naval M 4 - 69,82
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Beau Rubertha R 4 - 70,64
13º Julia Bua (Fra) Salto De La Cense 4 - 71,78
14º Jéróme Thévenot (Fra) Vallon De Pepinvast 4 - 72,13
15º Olivier Navarro (Fra) Vidocq Gesmeray 4 - 72,93
16º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Ibero Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 75,15
17º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Aristot 4 - 75,57
18º Emilie Dumur Berno (Fra) Karocco A 4 - 75,66
19º Mathilde Auguste (Fra) Sirius de la Croix 4 - 75,68
20º Ondine Dubois Coutant (Fra) Castell 9 4 - 75,98
21º Mª Dolores Zambrano (Esp) Zirco 4 - 76,37
  Jaime Suárez Pérez (Esp) Babeth De La Granvile 4 - 76,37
23º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) California De Katy 4 - 76,38
24º Justine Laporte (Fra) Askan Z 4 - 76,82
25º Bernat Torras Bori (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux 4 - 77,48
26º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Valentino Vk Z 4 - 77,74
27º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 4 - 77,79
28º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Hannah Van Het Lambroeck 4 - 78,18
29º Christophe Fournel (Fra) Univer 4 - 78,39
30º Jaime Astiz Alonso (Esp) Wanjkjoers Calle 5 - 79,2
31º Clara Fabre (Fra) Carrat D'alleriat Z 8 - 70,72
32º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Gaston D N 8 - 71,96
33º Louise Morley (Gbr) Lyon Van De Plataan 8 - 76,38
34º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza (Esp) Oliver De Olid 8 - 93,61
35º Carmen Matamalas Roig (Esp) Footloose 9 - 80,31
36º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Bentley Du Soleil 9 - 81,36
37º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Master Reuben Sr 9 - 81,64
38º Kenneth Favere (Fra) Uzel Du Moulin 12 - 68,02
39º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Contiano 12 - 78,4
40º Jules Barrere (Fra) Neck Saint Aubin 15 - 88,94
41º Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Quartzy Des Baillons 16 - 91,09
42º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Star De L'escaut 19 - 89,54
43º Amandine Chatelain (Fra) Compaan Vdl 20 - 75,67
44º Marie Portillo (Fra) Elsjes Lady 24 - 94,52
45º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) Uou And Me E
  Pierre Francois Torre (Fra) Semilly De L'Abbaye E
  Joaquim Borras Aubert (Esp) Island Temptation Van't Zand E
  Dominique Chatelain (Fra) Waldemar E
  Mª Eugenia Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Samsara De Lurberri E
  Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Maggy Du Buisson Z E
51º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama (Esp) Let's Rock Van De Moerhoeve R
  Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Levi's Girl Z R
  Marie Laure Barrere (Fra) Le President Z R
  Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Berlinda Z R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Ruiz Fernández (Esp) Taifas De La Vallarna 0 - 64,53
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 0 - 64,63
Joffrey Buard (Fra) Winnie The Pooh 111 Z 0 - 65,32
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Samsara Mail 0 - 65,54
Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Arramis 0 - 66,34
Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus 0 - 66,38
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Gabber 0 - 67,93
Philippe Wolff (Fra) Ugreto De Blondel 0 - 68,85
Lou Favede (Fra) Vicomte De Briere 0 - 69,03
10º Cecile Bouzinac (Fra) Alana 0 - 70,49
11º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Trophee De Riverland 0 - 70,81
12º Vannina Casalta (Fra) Tyler De Beugner 0 - 70,96
13º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ishara Del Maset 0 - 71,11
14º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Safir III 0 - 71,32
15º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Vive Rose Du Guilly 0 - 72,14
16º Tom Favede (Fra) Amarula Du Cerf 0 - 72,6
17º Laura Benvel (Fra) Quicksilver Mousse 0 - 74,24
18º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Sandano 2 0 - 75,03
19º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Velcom 0 - 75,16
20º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Tender Bride 0 - 76,41
21º Christophe Cuyer (Fra) Vicenzo Paviere 0 - 76,54
22º Justin Quezel Guerraz (Fra) Atout Coeur D'yville 0 - 76,74
23º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 0 - 77,22
24º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Attila de Laume 0 - 78,01
25º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 0 - 79,79
26º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 0 - 80,92
27º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 0 - 81
28º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Chaccieny 1 - 83,68
29º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Malavaletto P 1 - 85,22
30º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Al Avi 3 - 90,69
31º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Cruz Van Kerselare Z 4 - 66,42
32º Gautier Lenoir (Fra) Valkera D' Anto 4 - 68,03
33º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 4 - 69,31
34º Olivier Bergonzi (Fra) Quidam'S Coquard 4 - 72,75
35º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 4 - 74,02
36º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 4 - 74,07
37º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Fallinus 4 - 74,71
38º Jessie Fournel (Fra) Rodeo De Biot 4 - 74,98
39º Clement Lier (Fra) Quastor De La Vallee 4 - 76,58
40º Teresa Blazquez ? Abascal (Esp) Tornado VS 4 - 76,99
41º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Inos Del Maset 4 - 77,15
42º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Coreana 4 - 77,47
43º Sylvain Poncet (Fra) Vandy Vert 4 - 77,59
44º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 4 - 77,85
45º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 4 - 77,95
46º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Alienor De B'Neville 4 - 78,36
47º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Wibowee 4 - 78,39
48º Christophe Fournel (Fra) Twiggy De Bacon 4 - 78,45
49º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Fira 4 - 79,02
50º Cecile Bouzinac (Fra) Rolex du Lavoir 4 - 79,09
51º Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Erasmo 4 - 79,42
52º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Ashes And Snow 4 - 81,89
53º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) U Watch 5 - 82,22
54º Julie Carloni (Fra) Dollar Du Domaine Z 5 - 85,6
55º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Full Option Van'T Zand 6 - 89,54
56º Olivier Navarro (Fra) Umistar De Mazure 8 - 68,96
57º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Hallifax C 8 - 72,25
58º Gautier Lenoir (Fra) Up Arc De Saint Fray 8 - 74,48
59º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Bambino De Thurgis 8 - 81,36
60º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 10 - 88,79
61º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Cerano 11 - 93,01
62º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre 12 - 76,27
63º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Brooklin 12 - 78,57
64º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Dario 12 - 79,07
65º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Quidam D'incoville 12 - 79,74
66º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Valentina 88 12 - 79,76
67º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Ninastra 13 - 100,69
68º Laurent Calcus (Fra) Kallipso Dw 14 - 86,77
69º Justine Laporte (Fra) Uranie D'incoville E
  Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing E
71º Jaime Suárez Pérez (Esp) Roiz De Lamadrid R
  Prueba Nº11 1,05 m A2 (Amateur) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Feher (Esp) Brizard 0 - 54,3
Noemi James (Fra) Sem De La Blanquerie 0 - 57,65
Candice Morelli (Fra) Ibram Vt Plutoniaof 0 - 62,15
Delia Valle Boix (Esp) Cento 0 - 67,15
Elisabeth Bannet (Esp) Olady Des Etisses 4 - 52,82
Stephane Monti (Fra) Virgin Des Flagues 4 - 55,51
Mathilde Olivier (Fra) Oscar De Camy 8 - 51,44
Stephane Monti (Fra) Reflex De Brial 8 - 71,42
Annelise Benigni (Fra) Filou De Flobecq E
  Candice Poncin Tara (Fra) Tara E
  Francesca Blackburn (Fra) Sweet Bob E
  Prueba Nº12 1,15 m A2 (Amateur) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Miguel Rosillo (Esp) F 0 - 49,44
Pauline Conti (Fra) Aztec De St Simeon 0 - 51,32
Timothee Tate (Fra) Oscar De Camy 0 - 51,93
Yago Merce (Esp) Erkina Heather 0 - 52,96
Melanie Tricot (Fra) Toundra Gesmeray 0 - 57,06
Patricia Astiz (Esp) Balldame 0 - 57,26
María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Girbau Jamaica 0 - 57,43
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Damia Mail 0 - 59,05
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Vintage D'authuit 0 - 59,14
10º Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Billy Reel 0 - 59,59
11º Beatriz Gasso (Esp) Dixi Pr 0 - 60,19
12º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca (Esp) Tacoac D'elpegere 0 - 60,27
13º Anne Sophie Campana (Fra) Dietrich 0 - 61,63
14º Louise Quezel Guerraz (Fra) Rubens Du Buguet 0 - 62,57
15º Clara Marcé Rodriguez (Esp) Cybele De Chandor Z 0 - 62,9
16º Sofia Gonzalez Bassols (Esp) Callisto De Ferval 0 - 63,44
17º Victoria Trigueros Llobet (Esp) Evora de Serra 0 - 72,66
18º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) New Freddy 0 - 78,69
19º Vanessa Drouet (Fra) Victor Des Fontaines 4 - 59,36
20º Barbara Leandri (Fra) Adaggio Massuere 4 - 59,61
21º Adelina Torres Pardo (Esp) Oberyn Van Der Boy 4 - 60
22º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Virtuelle Riviera 4 - 61,62
23º Alexandra Antonin Kinz (Esp) Alkhani Villa Rose 4 - 64,15
24º Ricardo Oleart (Esp) Ze Firts 4 - 67,01
25º Tono Aixerch (Esp) Gentleman 4 - 67,12
26º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Iplot T 4 - 69,94
27º Laura Benvel (Fra) Djackpot Magic 4 - 70,78
28º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Codexoon 4 - 72,15
29º Karen Smith (Fra) Seraphina Pugliesi 7 - 89,73
30º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Valine Hoy 8 - 60,87
31º Azul Chiara Lattanzio (Esp) Quel Reve Greenfield Z 8 - 61,73
32º Perrin Tate (Fra) Spartacus De La Comete 8 - 61,96
33º Joaquin Bertran (Esp) Cassanto 8 - 63,62
34º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 10 - 83,23
35º Santiago Colomer (Esp) Ramira Bereliere Z 16 - 61,96
36º Ingrid Anticevic (Fra) Boobie De Quercize E
  Gabriela De Aysa (Esp) Sara E
38º Valeria Bernat Miralles (Esp) Pierrot L'Amandour R
  Prueba Nº13 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ego Del Maset 0 - 55,33
Carla Bellee (Fra) Elle L' A 0 - 55,95
Joaquim Borras Aubert (Esp) Island Temptation Van't Zand 0 - 56,41
Justine Laporte (Fra) Uranie D'incoville 0 - 59,94
Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 0 - 60,26
Stephanie Carette Noori (Fra) Floride By Wisbecq 0 - 61,21
Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 0 - 61,39
Frederic Climent Cot (Esp) Van De Harrys 0 - 63,42
Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu (Esp) Brian 0 - 65,28
10º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca (Esp) Vivaldi d'Auge 0 - 67,05
11º Benjamin Fonze (Esp) D 0 - 69,36
12º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Cincin Z 0 - 70,58
13º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 4 - 53,56
14º Valeria Bernat Miralles (Esp) Amore 4 - 54,42
15º Jules Barrere (Fra) Neck Saint Aubin 4 - 57,09
16º Calista Moretti (Fra) Omer Des Hayettes 4 - 61,04
17º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 4 - 62,29
18º Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez (Esp) Crackham Jo 4 - 64,07
19º Aina Sucrana Pastor (Esp) Hymne Van De Watergang 4 - 64,49
20º Jessie Fournel (Fra) Unkacolet Chabaudiere 4 - 66,96
21º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Evita Van Het Varenhof 4 - 67,17
22º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Al Avi 4 - 68,22
23º Alejandra Garcia-Lluis Rhodes (Esp) Dublesse Van T Gestelhof 4 - 68,6
24º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Liberty 5 - 81,33
25º Valeria Bernat Miralles (Esp) Jane DC 8 - 59,04
26º Galian Baudat Longchambom (Fra) Thomas De L'or 8 - 61,78
27º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Contador Z 8 - 65,96
28º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Avenir De La Louvet 8 - 74,37
29º Mª Eugenia Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Samsara De Lurberri 8 - 76,03
30º Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Quartzy Des Baillons 9 - 80,46
31º Adelina Torres Pardo (Esp) Calypso King 9 - 97,58
32º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs (Esp) Apple Du Parc 12 - 58,31
33º Elena Fernandez-Novell Sadurni (Esp) Cera De Pravia 12 - 62,7
34º Claude Combe (Fra) Dark Blue 5 12 - 65,98
35º Dirk Julián Mittermüller (Ale) Incontro Del Maset 12 - 93,19
36º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) High Power Jb 14 - 86,18
37º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira E
  Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z E
  Natalia Garcia Torres (Esp) R Mes De La Bar E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza (Esp) Oliver De Olid 65 - 49,43
Lou Favede (Fra) Tahitia De Favard 65 - 51,14
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ishara Del Maset 65 - 51,2
Jéróme Thévenot (Fra) Vallon De Pepinvast 65 - 51,55
Joffrey Buard (Fra) Dirty Harry 111 Z 65 - 51,83
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez (Esp) Quartz Du Landey 65 - 54,89
Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Star De L'escaut 65 - 55,18
María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand 65 - 55,25
Clotilde Stringini (Fra) Fire Bb 65 - 56,81
10º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Cerano 65 - 63,08
11º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Dario 65 - 64,48
12º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Bambino De Thurgis 65 - 64,67
13º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Contiano 65 - 65,09
14º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 65 - 65,32
15º Mathilde Auguste (Fra) Sirius de la Croix 65 - 65,45
16º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Fatal Atraction 65 - 67,12
17º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 64 - 67,52
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 64 - 69,88
19º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 64 - 70,75
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Beau Rubertha R 62 - 58,34
21º Lea Theodat (Fra) Saroumane Palija 62 - 62,55
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Charming 62 - 65,26
23º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Gaston D N 61 - 62,04
24º Pauline Allegre (Fra) Vegas Mouche 59 - 54,41
25º Anne Sophie De Gentili (Fra) Bonita Van De Geeneinde 59 - 55,89
26º Mª Dolores Zambrano (Esp) Zirco 59 - 60,6
27º Jaime Suárez Pérez (Esp) Babeth De La Granvile 59 - 65,68
28º Gautier Lenoir (Fra) Valkera D' Anto 58 - 53,44
29º Carmen Matamalas Roig (Esp) Footloose 58 - 61,29
30º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 58 - 69,12
31º Teresa Blazquez ? Abascal (Esp) Go For It 58 - 69,61
32º Oliver Singleton (Usa) Hat Trick 58 - 77,99
33º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Destiny 57 - 49,74
34º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Valentino Vk Z 57 - 55,06
35º Clara Fabre (Fra) Carrat D'alleriat Z 56 - 51,97
36º Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Erasmo 56 - 61,47
37º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Datine II 56 - 63,25
38º Jimena García Rueda (Esp) Alto Du Roc 56 - 66,51
39º Laura Roget de Aysa (Esp) Desdemona Del Sol 55 - 73,25
40º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Master Reuben Sr 54 - 68,47
41º Cecile Bouzinac (Fra) Rolex du Lavoir 51 - 61,28
42º Gonçalo Barradas (Por) Rihanna In Live 51 - 61,51
43º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Joe Flamenco Joe Z 47 - 67,75
44º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 46 - 72,97
45º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 45 - 71,18
46º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Inos Del Maset 40 - 62,99
47º Amandine Chatelain (Fra) Compaan Vdl 37 - 83,75
48º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Tender Bride 25 - 51,4
49º Olivier Navarro (Fra) Vidocq Gesmeray 25 - 53,02
50º Laurent Calcus (Fra) Kallipso Dw 25 - 53,6
51º Ondine Dubois Coutant (Fra) Castell 9 25 - 55,08
52º Jaime Astiz Alonso (Esp) Wanjkjoers Calle 25 - 58,28
53º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 25 - 63,79
54º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama (Esp) Let's Rock Van De Moerhoeve 25 - 68,23
55º Marie Portillo (Fra) Elsjes Lady 24 - 59,26
56º Fanny Lacroix (Fra) Alliance Sauvage 24 - 65,76
57º Paula Lozano Paino (Esp) Caramelo Del Pinar 23 - 59,73
58º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Hallifax C 21 - 55,51
59º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Aristot 20 - 57,56
60º Marion Brousse (Fra) Baline De Preuilly 19 - 56,24
61º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Bentley Du Soleil 17 - 58,03
62º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Acrobate Du Valon 17 - 64,79
63º Pablo Indurain Garayalde (Esp) Carolina T S 16 - 47,78
64º Blai Capdevila (Esp) T'Es Ok Minotais 16 - 49,06
65º Kenneth Favere (Fra) Uzel Du Moulin 16 - 49,11
66º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Ibero Van De Noordheuvel 16 - 51,92
67º Diletta Leso (Ita) Rocker Du Park 16 - 52,57
68º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Sandra Du Plessis 16 - 64,76
69º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Callias 16 - 65,04
70º Jules Barrere (Fra) Quintus 102 16 - 65,45
71º Emilie Dumur Berno (Fra) Karocco A 10 - 57,63
72º Dominique Chatelain (Fra) Waldemar 10 - 87,18
73º Pierre Francois Torre (Fra) Semilly De L'Abbaye E
  Justine Laporte (Fra) Askan Z E
  Bernat Torras Bori (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux E
  Marie Laure Barrere (Fra) Le President Z E
  Olivier Bergonzi (Fra) Cooper 198 E
  Colombe Clair (Esp) Chirac E
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold E
  Mariona Maciá Cuartero (Esp) Eragon E
  Fanny Lacroix (Fra) Chamrock Z E
  Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Berlinda Z E
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Vive Rose Du Guilly E
84º Christophe Fournel (Fra) Twiggy De Bacon R
  Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Alibi Du Very R
  Charlotte Smet (Gbr) Henrike Imoo R
  Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Naval M R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebria (Esp) Genesis Vande Neerheide 0/0 - 33,54
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Gabber 0/0 - 34,03
Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus 0/0 - 34,24
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Samsara Mail 0/0 - 34,57
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 0/0 - 34,9
Joffrey Buard (Fra) Winnie The Pooh 111 Z 0/0 - 35,11
Pierre Louis Roche (Fra) Telemaque D' Auzoux 0/0 - 35,17
Tom Favede (Fra) Amarula Du Cerf 0/0 - 37,94
Carlos Catalan (Esp) Sandano 2 0/4 - 39,12
10º Christophe Cuyer (Fra) Vicenzo Paviere 0/8 - 36,4
11º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre 0/17 - 52,72
12º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Safir III 0/R
13º Lou Favede (Fra) Vicomte De Briere 1 - 84,19
14º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Chaccieny 1 - 84,67
15º Teresa Blazquez ? Abascal (Esp) Tornado VS 1 - 84,82
16º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 1 - 85,85
17º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Wibowee 2 - 89,63
18º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Ugreto De Blondel 4 - 77,8
19º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Isco de Amoranda 4 - 80,26
20º Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Surf Du Moulin 4 - 81,06
21º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Velcom 4 - 83,85
22º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 4 - 83,86
23º Clement Lier (Fra) Quastor De La Vallee 4 - 83,92
24º Jessie Fournel (Fra) Rodeo De Biot 5 - 84,27
25º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 5 - 84,92
26º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Ninastra 5 - 84,93
27º Vannina Casalta (Fra) Tyler De Beugner 5 - 85,24
28º Olivier Navarro (Fra) Umistar De Mazure 8 - 80,78
29º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Ashes And Snow 8 - 80,87
30º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eilan Del Maset 8 - 81,46
31º Cecile Bouzinac (Fra) Alana 8 - 81,62
32º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Cruz Van Kerselare Z 8 - 81,74
33º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 8 - 82,21
34º Julie Carloni (Fra) Dollar Du Domaine Z 9 - 84,27
35º Jaime Suárez Pérez (Esp) Roiz De Lamadrid 9 - 84,46
36º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Rialto De L'Esques 9 - 85,36
37º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Fallinus 9 - 85,86
38º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 9 - 85,9
39º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Coreana 9 - 86,84
  Sylvain Poncet (Fra) Vandy Vert 9 - 86,84
41º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 10 - 89,36
42º Gautier Lenoir (Fra) Up Arc De Saint Fray 13 - 84,82
43º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Arramis 13 - 85,31
44º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Trophee De Riverland 13 - 86,65
45º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Valentina 88 14 - 90,82
46º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 15 - 93,33
47º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 17 - 84,04
48º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Fira E
  Olivier Bergonzi (Fra) Quidam'S Coquard E
  Elena Ruiz Fernández (Esp) Taifas De La Vallarna E
  Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Alienor De B'Neville E
  Laura Benvel (Fra) Quicksilver Mousse E
  Julia Bua (Fra) Salto De La Cense E
54º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Brooklin R
  Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Full Option Van'T Zand R