Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/11/2018
CSI 5*W/2*, Madrid Horse Week (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Ultra Lord 0/0 - 17,55
Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Garsina 0/0 - 17,72
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Danthe Rdps 0/0 - 17,74
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0/0 - 18,57
Patricia Segura (Esp) Venu Tot 0/0 - 18,78
Fanny Skalli (Fra) Amitie Des Douces 0/0 - 18,96
Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland 0/0 - 19,24
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 0/0 - 19,29
Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Bicina 0/0 - 19,6
10º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi 0/0 - 19,61
11º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Citygirl 0/0 - 20,14
12º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 0/0 - 20,33
13º María Gil Diaz (Esp) Azzara De Villee 0/0 - 20,55
14º Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Calisto D Emiralia 0/0 - 20,71
15º Haley Elizabeth Schaufeld (Isr) Farah van Klapscheut 0/0 - 20,89
16º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Esperenza D 'Esquelmes 0/0 - 21,64
17º Molly Hay (Usa) U - Gameboy Z 0/0 - 21,78
18º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 0/0 - 22,88
19º Alexis Stein (Usa) Air Rose Z 0/0 - 22,98
20º María Gil Diaz (Esp) Balasco De L'abbaye 0/0 - 23,63
21º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 0/4 - 19,49
22º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Atlantis B 0/4 - 19,78
23º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 0/4 - 22,27
24º Laura Canovas Vilaplana (Esp) Clintour De Torres 0/8 - 21,86
25º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Victoria D'Hauteville 0/15 - 56,46
26º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 4 - 40,66
27º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 4 - 41,25
28º Fabio Mazzarella (Ven) Update 4 - 41,51
29º Natalia Cerdeiras Megias (Esp) Ubaye de Bus 4 - 41,67
30º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 4 - 42,04
31º Carlos Diego Cordoba (Arg) Ambato Tatabra Tequila 4 - 43,64
32º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz (Esp) Baby Blue 8 - 41,77
33º Felipe Perez De Nardiz (Esp) Pinocchio Deschardons 8 - 43,09
34º Borja Herraiz De Castro (Esp) Delfin De Ibio 8 - 60,88
35º Carlos Diego Cordoba (Arg) Fernando VD Coefering 12 - 46,11
36º Cosima Bórjesson Casas (Esp) Underline 14 - 53,86
37º Cosima Bórjesson Casas (Esp) Dantana E
38º Fabio Mazzarella (Ven) Uno II R
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m A2 (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 0 - 55,46
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 0 - 56,59
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 0 - 57,35
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Winning Good 0 - 60,12
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Miss G Tracy 0 - 60,14
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 0 - 60,67
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 0 - 60,74
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 0 - 61,12
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astrale De Launay 0 - 62,96
10º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Don Vito 0 - 63,96
11º Fanny Skalli (Fra) Anthemis Du Fresne 0 - 64,12
12º Paula Nieto Carpió (Esp) Hooligan 0 - 64,44
13º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0 - 65,09
14º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 0 - 65,3
15º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Ibon 0 - 66,44
16º Luis Ferreira (Por) Kheros Van't Hoogeinde 0 - 66,77
17º Luis Ferreira (Por) Cerruti Van Ter Hulst Z 0 - 67,84
18º Patricia Segura (Esp) Valseuse De Terlong 4 - 58,13
19º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Didam Dp 4 - 60,87
20º Julia Lynch (Aus) Copabella Vegas 4 - 61,23
21º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Qaid Louviere 4 - 62,95
22º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chico De Llamosas 4 - 65,26
23º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Malu De Villafranca 4 - 65,71
24º Molly Hay (Usa) Belle Amour D' Euskadi 4 - 67,32
25º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 8 - 63,14
26º Patricia Miret (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 8 - 64,69
27º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) WKD Exotic 8 - 67,22
28º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Monalisa Ls 8 - 68,93
29º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Sentimiento LS la Silla 9 - 72,62
30º Armando Trapote (Esp) Conthargos Rouge 12 - 61,06
31º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 12 - 63,47
32º Santiago Nunez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 12 - 66,51
33º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Socorro Del Diablo 12 - 66,99
34º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ubila Du Murger 12 - 68,17
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m A2 (CSI 5*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Amethyste Du Coty 0 - 55,83
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 0 - 55,9
Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Casanova De L'herse 0 - 56,14
Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Hurricaine Van De Fruitkorf 0 - 57,52
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0 - 58,11
Ben Maher (Gbr) Cirus Du Ruisseau Z 0 - 59,45
Simon Delestre (Fra) Filou Carlo Zimequest 0 - 59,73
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 0 - 61,08
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Jasmien Vd Bisschop 0 - 61,22
10º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 0 - 61,46
11º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Elke Maria M 0 - 61,75
12º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M All In 0 - 62,75
13º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Beauville Z 0 - 63,1
14º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) King Kong D'avifauna 0 - 63,26
15º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets 0 - 63,41
16º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam 0 - 63,47
17º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Volage Du Val Henry 0 - 64,9
18º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Casello 0 - 65,46
19º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 0 - 65,68
20º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Ornellaia 2 - 70,63
21º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 4 - 52,5
22º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 4 - 54,94
23º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vivaldi des Meneaux 4 - 56,46
24º Bart Bles (Hol) Gran Canyon van HD 4 - 57,9
25º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 4 - 57,93
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 4 - 58,6
27º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Kira 4 - 60,6
28º Pieter Devos (Bel) Jade Vd Bisschop 4 - 60,74
29º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacco Stara 4 - 60,99
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 4 - 61,65
31º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Arakorn 4 - 62,15
32º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 4 - 62,45
33º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Miebello 4 - 63,07
34º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 4 - 63,29
35º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 5 - 67,55
36º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Venus De L'eyre 5 - 67,6
37º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Delux Van T & L 5 - 68,45
38º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Toveks Mary Lou 6 - 70,26
39º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Tchin De La Tour 8 - 62,42
40º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 12 - 56,63
41º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Conrad 12 - 59,54
42º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 13 - 83,46
43º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Snoes 13 - 84,88
44º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Sevenhouses R
  Prueba Nº04 1,55 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 5*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 0/0 - 41,29
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jasco Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 42,3
Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 0/0 - 42,38
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Tobago Z 0/0 - 42,95
Kevin Staut (Fra) Viking D'La Rousserie 0/0 - 44,03
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Jenson Van'T Meulenhof 0/0 - 44,5
Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 0/24 - 59,14
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Iq van het Steentje 1 - 64,69
Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Fleur De L'Aube 4 - 60,31
10º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Uno de la Roque 4 - 60,76
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cortney Cox 4 - 60,92
12º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 4 - 61,64
13º Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 4 - 61,83
14º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 4 - 61,92
15º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 4 - 62,01
16º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 4 - 62,34
17º Denis Lynch (Irl) The Sinner 4 - 62,44
18º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Cheppetta 4 - 62,62
19º Julio Arias (Esp) Dirka Des Brumes 4 - 62,78
20º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 4 - 63,47
21º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 5 - 66,76
22º Bart Bles (Hol) Israel V d Dennehoeve 5 - 67,01
23º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 8 - 59,62
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Seringat 8 - 61,47
25º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 8 - 62,39
26º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 8 - 63,5
27º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 8 - 63,56
28º Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Minerva G I H Z 9 - 64,55
29º Ben Maher (Gbr) Madame X 9 - 64,64
30º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Ugo De La Tour Vidal 10 - 68,94
31º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Ida van de Bisschop 10 - 85,76
32º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Fardon 12 - 63,63
33º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 12 - 77,12
34º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Unesco Du Rouet 13 - 64,22
35º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 16 - 63,67
36º Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z 24 - 63,23
37º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Unit 25 - 64,3
38º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ucello Massuere E
39º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Que Bueno De Hus Z R
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery R
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara R
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet R
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Corbinian R
  Prueba Nº05 6 Barras Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 0/0/0/0/NP
  Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Arakorn 0/0/0/0/NP
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 0/0/0/4
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 0/0/0/NP
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Eldorado 0/0/4
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Venu Tot 0/0/4
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 0/0/NP
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines 0/4
  Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Conrad 0/4
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 0/4
11º Armando Trapote (Esp) Freak Out 4
  Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Socorro Del Diablo 4
  Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Jakke 4
14º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland 8
  Prueba Nº06 1,25 m A2 (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Garsina 0 - 48,43
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Ultra Lord 0 - 49,17
Patricia Segura (Esp) Venu Tot 0 - 51,66
Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi 0 - 52,37
Sophie Gracida (Usa) Atlantis B 0 - 53,8
Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 0 - 53,94
Haley Elizabeth Schaufeld (Isr) Farah van Klapscheut 0 - 55,78
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 0 - 56,2
Borja Herraiz De Castro (Esp) Delfin De Ibio 0 - 58,59
10º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 0 - 59,7
11º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 0 - 59,75
12º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 0 - 60,3
13º Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Calisto D Emiralia 0 - 62,4
14º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz (Esp) Baby Blue 0 - 63,47
15º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Tati Lulu D'aubigny 4 - 51,02
16º Alexis Stein (Usa) Air Rose Z 4 - 52,93
17º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 4 - 53,07
18º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Danthe Rdps 4 - 57,86
19º Cosima Bórjesson Casas (Esp) Underline 4 - 63,07
20º Fabio Mazzarella (Ven) Update 4 - 64,12
21º Molly Hay (Usa) U - Gameboy Z 4 - 64,31
22º María Gil Diaz (Esp) Balasco De L'abbaye 4 - 65,37
23º Carlos Diego Cordoba (Arg) Ambato Tatabra Tequila 5 - 69,12
24º María Gil Diaz (Esp) Azzara De Villee 8 - 55,37
25º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 8 - 62,93
26º Laura Cßnovas Vilaplana (Esp) Clintour De Torres 10 - 74,19
27º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Victoria D'Hauteville 12 - 57,6
28º Felipe Perez De Nardiz (Esp) Pinocchio Deschardons E
  Natalia Cerdeiras Megias (Esp) Ubaye de Bus E
  Cosima Bórjesson Casas (Esp) Dantana E
31º Carlos Diego Cordoba (Arg) Fernando VD Coefering R
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 0/0 - 17,99
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 18,06
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Miss G Tracy 0/0 - 18,12
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astrale De Launay 0/0 - 19,32
Fanny Skalli (Fra) Amitie Des Douces 0/0 - 19,54
Armando Trapote (Esp) Conthargos Rouge 0/0 - 19,56
José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Didam Dp 0/0 - 20,7
Luis Ferreira (Por) Kheros Van't Hoogeinde 0/0 - 21,2
Molly Hay (Usa) Belle Amour D' Euskadi 0/0 - 22,08
10º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Esperenza D 'Esquelmes 0/0 - 22,52
11º Julia Lynch (Aus) Copabella Vegas 0/0 - 22,68
12º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Monalisa Ls 0/0 - 22,97
  Fanny Skalli (Fra) Anthemis Du Fresne 0/0 - 22,97
14º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Don Vito 0/0 - 23,38
15º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Winning Good 0/4 - 18,95
16º Santiago Nunez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0/4 - 20,13
17º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Ibon 0/7 - 35,4
18º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0/8 - 21,62
19º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Malu De Villafranca 0/11 - 35,14
20º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Citygirl 0/11 - 36,82
21º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 1 - 48,21
22º Paula Nieto Carpió (Esp) Hooligan 4 - 41,18
23º Patricia Miret (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 4 - 42,07
24º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Sentimiento LS la Silla 4 - 42,28
25º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 4 - 42,54
26º Patricia Segura (Esp) Valseuse De Terlong 4 - 43,43
27º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ubila Du Murger 4 - 43,89
28º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 4 - 43,97
29º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 4 - 44,2
30º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Socorro Del Diablo 4 - 44,24
31º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland 4 - 45,12
32º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Bicina 8 - 42,82
33º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chico De Llamosas 8 - 45,24
34º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 9 - 50,27
35º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) WKD Exotic 17 - 67,23
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m A2 (CSI 5*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 0 - 52,24
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Beauville Z 0 - 53,02
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Venus De L'eyre 0 - 53,19
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 0 - 54,64
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet 0 - 55,56
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Snoes 0 - 56,14
Irma Karlsson (Sue) Ida van de Bisschop 0 - 64,88
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Casello 0 - 65,73
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 1 - 66,77
10º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 4 - 48,67
11º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 4 - 50,68
12º Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Hurricaine Van De Fruitkorf 4 - 51,91
13º Bart Bles (Hol) Gran Canyon van HD 4 - 53,58
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 4 - 58,5
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 4 - 60,41
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 4 - 60,66
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Seringat 4 - 62,85
18º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 4 - 65,69
19º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Que Bueno De Hus Z 8 - 54,37
20º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 8 - 55,43
21º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 8 - 56,91
22º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 8 - 61
23º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 9 - 84,78
24º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Ugo De La Tour Vidal 12 - 55,74
25º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Unit 12 - 59,58
26º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Sevenhouses R
  Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta R
  Prueba Nº09 1,50 m Winning Round (CSI 5*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 0/0 - 37,18
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 0/0 - 37,83
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Tchin De La Tour 0/0 - 38,08
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 0/0 - 38,89
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 0/0 - 40,2
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 0/4 - 37,05
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M All In 0/4 - 37,85
Pieter Devos (Bel) Jade Vd Bisschop 0/4 - 38,47
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Miebello 0/4 - 39,22
10º Bart Bles (Hol) Israel V d Dennehoeve 0/4 - 42,1
11º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Casanova De L'herse 4 - 60,37
12º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Jasmien Vd Bisschop 4 - 61,78
13º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Unesco Du Rouet 4 - 61,89
14º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 62,7
15º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Corbinian 4 - 62,82
16º Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Minerva G I H Z 4 - 63,16
17º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Cheppetta 4 - 64,26
18º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) King Kong D'avifauna 4 - 64,76
19º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Kira 4 - 65,21
20º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Chappo Chey 4 - 65,5
21º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 4 - 65,63
22º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 4 - 65,93
23º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Elke Maria M 8 - 62,52
24º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 8 - 63,84
25º Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z 8 - 63,88
26º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Eldorado 8 - 64,4
27º Ben Maher (Gbr) Cirus Du Ruisseau Z 8 - 65,45
28º Simon Delestre (Fra) Filou Carlo Zimequest 8 - 65,56
29º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Volage Du Val Henry 12 - 62,34
30º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vivaldi des Meneaux 12 - 63,32
31º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cortney Cox 12 - 64,43
32º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Jenson Van'T Meulenhof 13 - 67,1
33º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacco Stara 16 - 64,67
34º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila r
  Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard r
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Amethyste Du Coty r
  Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Fardon r
  Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Conrad r
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy R
  Prueba Nº10 Jump & Drive Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Contharika 64,45
Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Calido 69,66
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ugo Du Plessis 70,16
Felipe Perez De Nardiz (Esp) Pinocchio Deschardons 71,1
Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Conrad 71,61
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines 73,93
Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Hurricaine Van De Fruitkorf 74,6
Armando Trapote (Esp) Freak Out 76,77
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Jakke 77,37
10º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka E
  Prueba Nº11 1,25 m A2 (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Ultra Lord 0 - 51,3
Patricia Segura (Esp) Venu Tot 0 - 52,91
Sophie Gracida (Usa) Atlantis B 0 - 53,97
María Gil Diaz (Esp) Azzara De Villee 0 - 54,43
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 0 - 56,17
Haley Elizabeth Schaufeld (Isr) Farah van Klapscheut 0 - 57,18
María Gil Diaz (Esp) Balasco De L'abbaye 0 - 60,74
Natalia Cerdeiras Megias (Esp) Ubaye de Bus 0 - 61,42
Carlos Diego Cordoba (Arg) Ambato Tatabra Tequila 0 - 62,07
10º Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Calisto D Emiralia 0 - 62,37
11º Cosima Bórjesson Casas (Esp) Underline 0 - 64,39
12º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Miss G Tracy 0 - 66,61
13º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Danthe Rdps 4 - 51,56
14º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 4 - 52,69
15º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Garsina 4 - 53,03
16º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Tati Lulu D'aubigny 4 - 54,23
17º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 4 - 56,56
  Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi 4 - 56,56
19º Alexis Stein (Usa) Air Rose Z 4 - 57
20º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Bicina 4 - 59,94
21º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 4 - 60,35
  Roine Carlsson (Sue) Victoria D'Hauteville 4 - 60,35
23º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 4 - 61,32
24º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 4 - 62,15
25º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 5 - 70,15
26º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz (Esp) Baby Blue 8 - 61,1
27º Borja Herraiz De Castro (Esp) Delfin De Ibio 9 - 70,01
28º Laura Canovas Vilaplana (Esp) Clintour De Torres E
29º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,45 m (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 0/0 - 32,89
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 0/0 - 34,26
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Winning Good 0/0 - 34,61
Santiago Nunez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0/4 - 35,16
Fanny Skalli (Fra) Anthemis Du Fresne 0/4 - 38,24
Luis Ferreira (Por) Cerruti Van Ter Hulst Z 1 - 68,28
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 4 - 63,5
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 4 - 64,83
Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 4 - 65,74
10º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Sentimiento LS la Silla 4 - 66,39
11º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 4 - 66,63
12º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Qaid Louviere 5 - 67,6
13º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 5 - 69,03
14º Patricia Miret (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 8 - 63,63
15º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chico De Llamosas 8 - 66,93
16º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ubila Du Murger 9 - 67,83
17º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Malu De Villafranca 9 - 68,19
18º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Monalisa Ls 9 - 69,89
19º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Citygirl 12 - 64,9
20º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 12 - 65,44
21º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Didam Dp 12 - 65,68
22º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Socorro Del Diablo 12 - 65,81
23º Armando Trapote (Esp) Conthargos Rouge 13 - 67,69
24º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Esperenza D 'Esquelmes 17 - 86,1
25º Paula Nieto Carpió (Esp) Hooligan 28 - 62,09
26º Patricia Segura (Esp) Valseuse De Terlong R
  Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) WKD Exotic R
  Julia Lynch (Aus) Copabella Vegas R
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio 1,60 m (CSI 5*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Tobago Z 0/0 - 46,73
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets 0/0 - 47,12
Irma Karlsson (Sue) Ida van de Bisschop 0/0 - 48,28
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Delux Van T & L 0/0 - 48,42
Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Uno de la Roque 0/0 - 49,48
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Toveks Mary Lou 0/4 - 47,64
Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 0/4 - 49,21
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 0/8 - 48,08
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Iq van het Steentje 0/8 - 48,41
10º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 0/16 - 65,43
11º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 1 - 69,4
12º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Cheppetta 1 - 69,56
13º Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 4 - 64,61
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 4 - 64,7
15º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 4 - 66,32
16º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Ornellaia 4 - 66,63
17º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Unesco Du Rouet 4 - 66,76
18º Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 4 - 66,96
19º Denis Lynch (Irl) The Sinner 4 - 66,97
20º Bart Bles (Hol) Israel V d Dennehoeve 4 - 67,45
21º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 68
22º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 4 - 68,38
23º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 4 - 68,64
24º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 4 - 68,89
25º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jasco Vd Bisschop 5 - 69,36
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 8 - 64,8
27º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Fleur De L'Aube 8 - 65,75
28º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 8 - 66,59
29º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Casello 8 - 67,49
30º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 8 - 67,82
31º Kevin Staut (Fra) Viking D'La Rousserie 8 - 68,9
32º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 8 - 68,94
33º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Arakorn 12 - 66,86
34º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 12 - 67,81
35º Ben Maher (Gbr) Madame X 12 - 68,19
36º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam 16 - 69
37º Julio Arias (Esp) Dirka Des Brumes R
  Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Minerva G I H Z R
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Seringat R