Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/11/2018
CSI 5*/2* Master Paris, París (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m A2 (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Uladine Des Nauves 0 - 49,04
Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Horst van de Mispelaere 0 - 51,04
Nicolas Bost (Fra) Vallon Du Dame 0 - 52,85
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Carolus K Dhi 0 - 53,87
Emilie Conter (Bel) Fragile van't Paradijs 0 - 54,92
Vanessa Mannix (Can) Carolien van het Scheefkasteel 0 - 54,98
Sophie Gracida (Usa) Atlantis B 0 - 55,11
Lauren Breyton (Fra) Farouk De La Pomme 0 - 55,59
Yoann Di Stefano (Fra) Sheriff de la Nutria Lm 0 - 56,82
10º Flore Giraud (Fra) Voyou Du Bobois 0 - 56,91
11º Tim Wilks (Can) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 0 - 57,12
12º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Collinus 0 - 57,13
13º Laetitia Surin (Bel) Carlina Des Vergers Z 0 - 57,33
14º Sarah Segal (Usa) Cantara 59 0 - 58,46
15º Emma Bodier (Fra) Casillias N89 Z 0 - 58,58
16º Carole Mille (Fra) Aisha Des Carmilles 0 - 58,73
17º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Tipsy Du Terral 0 - 59,63
18º Karrie Rufer (Usa) Captain Maddox 0 - 59,72
19º Victoire Echelard (Fra) Kebab Van De Dorpshoeve 0 - 59,84
20º Manon Ravenel (Fra) Up Star De La Chenee 0 - 60,39
21º Clara Hallundbaek (Din) Hh Best Buy 0 - 61,45
22º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 0 - 62,2
23º Luis Ferreira (Por) Kheros Van't Hoogeinde 0 - 62,51
24º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Hope Street 0 - 62,68
25º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Soleil Des Vans 0 - 63,18
26º Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Isaac II d'Eygendom 1 - 64,91
27º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Abricot Ennemmelle 1 - 65,45
28º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Balou 1 - 65,46
29º Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 1 - 66,26
30º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Charly Chaplin S 1 - 66,9
31º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney 1 - 67,25
32º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cera Va 1 - 67,99
33º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Argelith Squid 2 - 68,49
34º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Celtion 2 - 68,81
35º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Casper 150 2 - 69,88
36º Louis Bouhana (Fra) Ashelka West 4 - 49,92
37º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Origan De Vains 4 - 53,11
38º Delphine Pérez (Fra) Untouchable Gips 4 - 53,5
39º Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Safari Sonzeen 4 - 54,82
40º Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Manola Ls La Silla 4 - 55,07
41º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Chabadu 4 - 56,98
42º Marie Sapin (Fra) Tsar De Kerser 4 - 58,92
43º Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Valgo Des Felines 4 - 59,64
44º Mike Kawai (Jpn) Kahlua 4 - 59,68
45º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont 4 - 60,23
46º Eleonore Lambilliotte (Bel) Alaska VGZ 4 - 60,45
47º Clement Boulanger (Fra) Viking De Laume 4 - 61,37
48º Pierre Marie Friant (Fra) Coco Du Houlbec Z 4 - 62,21
49º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Caviar De L'heribus 4 - 62,89
50º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cupido Z 4 - 63,1
51º Bretton Chad (Can) Grandeur Wp 4 - 63,76
52º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 4 - 77,48
53º Kyle Timm (Can) Vagabon Des Forets 5 - 64,47
54º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Queeletta 5 - 64,79
55º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 5 - 65,69
56º Emily Short (Usa) Godess Hero Z 5 - 66,66
57º Lisa Bongers (Hol) Elixer 5 - 66,8
58º Brieanne Dofort (Usa) Favorito 5 - 67,49
59º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Kasanova De La Pomme 6 - 68,29
60º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Sirocco 6 - 69,83
61º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Caramba du Ruisseau Z 7 - 74,13
62º Camille Demolie (Bel) Chica Fino 8 - 54,46
63º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ti'Punch De La Roque 8 - 58,39
64º Zoe Conter (Bel) Umour Noir De Crann 8 - 62,22
65º Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor 10 - 84,22
66º Guillaume Canet (Fra) Babeche 16 - 93,17
67º Rowen Van De Mheen (Hol) Elrado 17 - 81,95
68º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Dynamique 18 - 84,02
69º Demi van Grunsven (Hol) Farmgraaf 19 - 89,03
70º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Babacool E
  Elise Van De Mheen (Hol) Unfinity Bois Margot E
  Wesley Newlands (Can) Vendome Palordet E
  Tatiana Troiani (Bel) Cash Flow III E
  Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Beaufort III E
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m A2 (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Raia D'helby 0 - 55,77
Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Tonic Des Mets 0 - 57,51
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Golden Wave Ol 0 - 58,99
Bretton Chad (Can) The Pugilist 0 - 59,06
José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Callisto Des Bieffes 0 - 60,58
Clement Boulanger (Fra) Volupte de la Jarthe 0 - 60,89
Emilie Conter (Bel) Mufasa 0 - 62,93
Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 0 - 63,64
Delphine Pérez (Fra) Qurack de Falaise H D C 0 - 63,85
10º Clara Hallundbaek (Din) Charinta 0 - 64,24
11º Zoe Conter (Bel) Dragonfly de Longchamps 0 - 64,6
12º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Lucero Ls La Silla 0 - 65,57
13º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Charity 41 0 - 66,24
14º Emily Short (Usa) Trianon Du Rozel 0 - 66,26
15º Ines Helias (Fra) Diplomat F 1 - 67,57
16º Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Quenndal de Lojou HDC 1 - 68,08
17º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Icon D'or 1 - 68,25
18º Carole Mille (Fra) Ucello De Beaufour 1 - 68,41
19º Eleonore Lambilliotte (Bel) Don Juan Van De Donkhoeve 1 - 69,62
20º Manon Ravenel (Fra) Ensing 1 - 70,27
21º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 3 - 75,77
22º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Indigo Blue Biolley 4 - 57,76
23º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Venezia D'elke 4 - 58,36
24º Kyle Timm (Can) Double T 4 - 58,71
25º Louis Bouhana (Fra) Unanime Des Forets 4 - 58,92
26º Tim Wilks (Can) Quelbora Merze 4 - 59,83
27º Tony Cadet (Fra) Tolede De Mescam 4 - 60,48
28º Mike Kawai (Jpn) Ragtime Rouge 4 - 61,5
29º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Vitot Du Chateau 4 - 63,47
30º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Indian Gold Van De Kruish 4 - 64,25
31º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Winning Good 4 - 64,43
32º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Dooley's Deluxe 4 - 64,86
33º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Quidam'S Grey Lady 4 - 64,87
34º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Tesway de la Batia 4 - 66,05
35º Flore Giraud (Fra) Eldorado V 4 - 66,14
36º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Exellentie 4 - 66,15
37º Luis Ferreira (Por) Trinidad Du Mirador Z 4 - 66,18
38º Marie Sapin (Fra) Fioretta Van T Eigenlo 5 - 67,23
39º Lisa Bongers (Hol) Donbalian 5 - 68,53
40º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Monty Python 25 6 - 71,77
41º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Quelisto 8 - 56,81
42º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Seahorse Z 8 - 60,64
43º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Kay 8 - 63,99
44º Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Saphir Des Chayottes 8 - 65,49
45º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Ivoor van't Paradijs 8 - 66,24
46º Pierre Marie Friant (Fra) Top Class Du Plessis 8 - 66,48
47º Demi van Grunsven (Hol) Tinka's Hope 8 - 80,34
48º Rowen Van De Mheen (Hol) Q Verdi 9 - 67,52
49º Karrie Rufer (Usa) Chacco's Anna 9 - 68,08
50º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Je Taime Flamenco 10 - 72,46
51º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Fantomas de Muze 11 - 75,83
52º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 11 - 76,55
53º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Bretling Du Paradis Z 11 - 77,89
54º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Sentimiento LS la Silla 11 - 78,67
55º Sarah Segal (Usa) Performance Ep 12 - 64,8
56º Elise Van De Mheen (Hol) Ferdinand B 12 - 66,55
57º Camille Demolie (Bel) Baccara T 13 - 68,65
58º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Consul Dl Vie Z 13 - 68,69
59º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Warriors Glory 13 - 84,05
60º Laetitia Surin (Bel) Mr Magoo 17 - 69,68
61º Tatiana Troiani (Bel) Charlon 17 - 85,12
62º Wesley Newlands (Can) Valentine Belmaniere 18 - 72,08
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m A2 (CSI 5*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Spencer Smith (Usa) Happiness 0 - 53,09
Billy Twomey (Irl) Ardcolum Duke 0 - 53,76
Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Urano de Cartigny 0 - 56,88
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 0 - 56,89
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Grand Cooper 0 - 58,28
Lucas Porter (Usa) Diamonte Darco 0 - 59,71
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Atomic Z 0 - 60,16
Jerome Guery (Bel) Jelly Belly Van Het Eikenhof 0 - 61,46
Edward Levy (Fra) Rebeca Ls 1 - 67,54
10º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Casual Z 1 - 67,56
11º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Jasmien v Bisschop 1 - 68,7
12º Max Kuhner (Aut) Vancouver Dreams 1 - 69,79
13º Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 1 - 69,85
14º William Whitaker (Gbr) Utamaro D Ecaussines 2 - 71,07
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 9 2 - 71,35
  Karen Polle (Jpn) With Wings 2 - 71,35
17º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ulane de Coquerie 2 - 72,52
18º Lucy Davis (Usa) Caracho 14 2 - 73,07
19º Athina Onassis (Gre) Castlefield Rubinus 2 - 73,89
20º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Armitages Boy 2 - 73,95
21º Mclain Ward (Usa) Clinta 3 - 77,23
22º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Verdi TN 3 - 78,01
23º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 4 - 55,53
24º Wilton Porter (Usa) Cula Lou V 4 - 59,86
25º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom 4 - 62,03
26º Harry Charles (Gbr) Controe 4 - 62,62
27º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Spike V Withoeve 4 - 64,18
28º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Tiger Lily 4 - 64,23
29º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Secret Du Pays D'auge 4 - 65,95
30º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castleforbes Vladimir 4 - 81,98
31º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) S & L Chubby Checker 5 - 67,21
32º Laura Kraut (Usa) Sfs Vincomte 5 - 68,31
33º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Ryanair De Riverland 5 - 70,42
34º Kara Chad (Can) Carona 6 - 73,53
35º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 232 8 - 60,09
36º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Miss G Tracy 8 - 63,49
37º Ben Maher (Gbr) Cirus Du Ruisseau Z 8 - 66,26
38º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Veronese Teamjoy 9 - 70,87
39º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Mr President 10 - 71,81
40º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Alamo 13 - 83,65
41º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Amor 16 - 65
42º Abdel Said (Egy) Venise Du Reverdy 18 - 73,41
43º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Cristallo A LM R
  Thierry Rozier (Fra) Venezia d'Ecaussinnes R
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Vestale de Mazure Hdc R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louis Bouhana (Fra) Unanime Des Forets 0 - 23,16
Nicolas Bost (Fra) Vallon Du Dame 0 - 24,26
Laetitia Surin (Bel) Carlina Des Vergers Z 0 - 24,93
Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Chanel 0 - 24,98
Mike Kawai (Jpn) Kahlua 0 - 24,99
Pierre Marie Friant (Fra) Coco Du Houlbec Z 0 - 25,34
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Chabadu 0 - 25,41
Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Safari Sonzeen 0 - 26,12
Clara Hallundbaek (Din) Hh Best Buy 0 - 26,2
10º Kyle Timm (Can) Vagabon Des Forets 0 - 27,43
11º Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 0 - 27,68
12º Emma Bodier (Fra) Casillias N89 Z 0 - 28,11
13º Guillaume Canet (Fra) Wouest De Cantraie Z 0 - 28,17
14º Zoe Conter (Bel) Umour Noir De Crann 0 - 28,47
15º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cupido Z 0 - 28,7
16º Emilie Conter (Bel) Fragile van't Paradijs 0 - 29,13
17º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Soleil Des Vans 0 - 29,73
18º Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Quenndal de Lojou HDC 0 - 29,8
19º Eleonore Lambilliotte (Bel) Alaska VGZ 0 - 30,29
20º Demi van Grunsven (Hol) Farmgraaf 0 - 30,67
21º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 0 - 31,06
22º Rowen Van De Mheen (Hol) Elrado 0 - 32,12
23º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Argelith Squid 0 - 32,32
24º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Bretling Du Paradis Z 0 - 34,39
25º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Kasanova De La Pomme 0 - 34,57
26º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Celtion 0 - 34,89
27º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney 0 - 36,11
28º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 3 - 47,94
29º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Uladine Des Nauves 4 - 22,65
30º Camille Demolie (Bel) Chica Fino 4 - 23,92
31º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Horst van de Mispelaere 4 - 24,1
32º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Carolus K Dhi 4 - 24,65
33º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Origan De Vains 4 - 25,86
34º Marie Sapin (Fra) Fioretta Van T Eigenlo 4 - 27,55
35º Karrie Rufer (Usa) Captain Maddox 4 - 27,72
36º Emily Short (Usa) Godess Hero Z 4 - 29,45
37º Manon Ravenel (Fra) Up Star De La Chenee 4 - 30,1
38º Victoire Echelard (Fra) For Future 4 - 30,39
39º Sarah Segal (Usa) Cantara 59 4 - 30,48
40º Bretton Chad (Can) Grandeur Wp 4 - 31,21
41º Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Soliste Du Janlie 4 - 33,52
42º Carole Mille (Fra) Aisha Des Carmilles 4 - 33,67
43º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ti'Punch De La Roque 4 - 33,7
44º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Callisto Des Bieffes 4 - 36,92
45º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Caramba du Ruisseau Z 6 - 32,78
46º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cera Va 6 - 42,41
47º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont 8 - 25,44
48º Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Manola Ls La Silla 8 - 32,45
49º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Atlantis B 8 - 32,6
50º Yoann Di Stefano (Fra) Sheriff de la Nutria Lm 8 - 33,74
51º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Caviar De L'heribus 10 - 45,36
52º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Balou 12 - 31,31
53º Tatiana Troiani (Bel) Cash Flow III 12 - 32,27
54º Lisa Bongers (Hol) Elixer 13 - 35,59
55º Elise Van De Mheen (Hol) Unfinity Bois Margot 13 - 39,89
56º Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 13 - 40,24
57º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Colour Me White 15 - 47,55
58º Flore Giraud (Fra) Voyou Du Bobois E
  Wesley Newlands (Can) Vendome Palordet E
  Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Beaufort III E
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Dilasser (Fra) Indigo Blue Biolley 0/0 - 38,04
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Hope Street 0/0 - 38,73
Victoire Echelard (Fra) Kebab Van De Dorpshoeve 0/0 - 39,24
Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Charly Chaplin S 0/0 - 39,44
Demi van Grunsven (Hol) Tinka's Hope 0/0 - 40,24
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Golden Wave Ol 0/0 - 40,6
Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Charity 41 0/0 - 42,04
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Warriors Glory 0/0 - 42,14
Carole Mille (Fra) Ucello De Beaufour 0/0 - 43,93
10º Manon Ravenel (Fra) Ensing 0/0 - 44,27
11º Pierre Marie Friant (Fra) Top Class Du Plessis 0/4 - 42,9
12º Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 0/4 - 43,18
13º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Fantomas de Muze 0/4 - 43,59
14º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Tipsy Du Terral 0/4 - 46,82
15º Zoe Conter (Bel) Dragonfly de Longchamps 0/6 - 54,96
16º Clara Hallundbaek (Din) Charinta 0/8 - 43,96
17º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 0/E
  Philippe Leoni (Fra) Collinus 0/E
19º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Queeletta 0/R
  Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Tonic Des Mets 0/R
21º Karrie Rufer (Usa) Chacco's Anna 4 - 71,06
22º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Exellentie 4 - 71,23
23º Tony Cadet (Fra) Tolede De Mescam 4 - 72,1
24º Luis Ferreira (Por) Trinidad Du Mirador Z 4 - 73,04
25º Eleonore Lambilliotte (Bel) Don Juan Van De Donkhoeve 4 - 73,13
26º Sarah Segal (Usa) Performance Ep 4 - 73,2
27º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Sirocco 4 - 73,33
28º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Tesway de la Batia 4 - 73,34
29º Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Valgo Des Felines 4 - 73,83
30º Rowen Van De Mheen (Hol) Q Verdi 4 - 73,89
31º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Seahorse Z 4 - 74,27
32º Kyle Timm (Can) Double T 4 - 74,68
33º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Gunder 4 - 75,05
34º Lisa Bongers (Hol) Donbalian 4 - 75,69
35º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Consul Dl Vie Z 5 - 78,13
36º Emilie Conter (Bel) Mufasa 7 - 84,39
37º Louis Bouhana (Fra) Ashelka West 8 - 71,45
38º Emily Short (Usa) Trianon Du Rozel 8 - 71,87
39º Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Saphir Des Chayottes 8 - 72,37
40º Camille Demolie (Bel) Baccara T 8 - 72,4
41º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 8 - 72,97
42º Clement Boulanger (Fra) Cristal Clear Z 8 - 73,21
43º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Dooley's Deluxe 8 - 73,96
44º Delphine Pérez (Fra) Untouchable Gips 8 - 74,38
45º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Apollonia 23 8 - 75,13
46º Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor 8 - 75,59
47º Bretton Chad (Can) The Pugilist 8 - 75,62
48º Ines Helias (Fra) Diplomat F 8 - 89,65
49º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Sentimiento LS la Silla 9 - 76,55
50º Tim Wilks (Can) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 9 - 76,77
51º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Casper 150 9 - 78,51
52º Brieanne Dofort (Usa) Favorito 9 - 78,71
53º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 9 - 93,83
54º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Catalina 12 - 70
55º Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Isaac II d'Eygendom 12 - 74,24
56º Flore Giraud (Fra) Eldorado V 12 - 75,09
57º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Je Taime Flamenco 13 - 76,04
58º Wesley Newlands (Can) Valentine Belmaniere 13 - 77,19
59º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Quelisto 18 - 96,9
60º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Ivoor van't Paradijs 19 - 84,86
61º Laetitia Surin (Bel) Mr Magoo 20 - 90,95
62º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Kay 22 - 97,6
63º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Quidam'S Grey Lady 28 - 70,79
64º Elise Van De Mheen (Hol) Ferdinand B 28 - 91,17
65º Marie Sapin (Fra) Tsar De Kerser 33 - 94,52
66º Lauren Breyton (Fra) Farouk De La Pomme E
  Tatiana Troiani (Bel) Charlon E
  Vincent Bartin (Fra) Icon D'or E
69º Guillaume Canet (Fra) Babeche R
  Mike Kawai (Jpn) Ragtime Rouge R
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 5*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iron Man van de Padenborre 0/0 - 37,2
Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Timon D'aure 0/0 - 37,82
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Venezia d'Ecaussinnes 0/0 - 38,35
Spencer Smith (Usa) Theodore Manciais 0/0 - 38,38
Wilton Porter (Usa) Caletto Cabana 0/0 - 40,59
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 0/0 - 44,27
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 0/4 - 38,94
Simon Delestre (Fra) Chesall Zimequest 0/4 - 40,17
Max Kuhner (Aut) Vancouver Dreams 0/4 - 41,01
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Viking D'La Rousserie 0/4 - 42,08
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Living the Dream 0/8 - 40,3
12º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Urcos De Kerglenn Hdc 0/16 - 40,05
13º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 2 - 74,71
14º Denis Lynch (Irl) The Sinner 4 - 67,98
15º William Whitaker (Gbr) Utamaro D Ecaussines 4 - 68,87
16º Jerome Guery (Bel) Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 4 - 69,16
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Flair 4 - 69,17
18º Mclain Ward (Usa) Contagious 4 - 69,26
19º Edward Levy (Fra) Sirius Black 4 - 69,61
20º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vancouver De Lanlore 4 - 69,81
21º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cassini Bay 4 - 69,93
22º Kara Chad (Can) Carona 5 - 70,02
23º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caribis Z 5 - 70,13
24º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Ibelle Ask 5 - 70,36
25º Lucy Davis (Usa) Caracho 14 5 - 71,33
26º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Foica van den Bisschop 5 - 72,15
27º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Cristallo A LM 8 - 67,83
28º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Volage Du Val Henry 8 - 68,39
29º Lucas Porter (Usa) C Hunter 8 - 68,94
30º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 8 - 69,12
31º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Sultane Des Ibis 8 - 69,2
32º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Quinn van de Heffinck 8 - 69,3
33º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 8 - 69,55
34º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Virtuose Champeix 8 - 69,84
35º Ben Maher (Gbr) Concona 9 - 70,11
36º Harry Charles (Gbr) Víctor 9 - 70,54
37º Karen Polle (Jpn) With Wings 9 - 72,93
38º Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 9 - 73,36
39º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Contanga 3 10 - 74,08
40º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 12 - 69,05
41º Laura Kraut (Usa) Confu 12 - 69,76
42º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castleforbes Vladimir 12 - 69,85
43º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello M'Lord 17 - 70,52
44º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) S & L Chubby Checker 17 - 72,32
45º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Halifax van het Kluizebos E
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m Caza (CSI 5*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 62,29
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 62,52
Simon Delestre (Fra) Chadino 64,81
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Evita Van't Zoggehof 65,73
Jerome Guery (Bel) Jelly Belly Van Het Eikenhof 65,74
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado Van Het Vijverhof 65,93
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Vestale de Mazure Hdc 66,61
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 232 66,87
Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom 67,11
10º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Thalie d' Anjou 67,98
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Grand Cooper 69,12
12º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castleforbes Talitha 69,52
13º Ben Maher (Gbr) Cirus Du Ruisseau Z 70,1
14º Abdel Said (Egy) Chakira 70,98
15º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Ailina 72,41
16º William Whitaker (Gbr) Fandango 72,47
17º Edward Levy (Fra) Starlette De La Roque 72,59
18º Max Kuhner (Aut) PSG Future 72,63
19º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 72,79
20º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Just Energie 74,26
21º Laura Kraut (Usa) Curious George 76,15
22º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) RMF Chacco Top 76,28
23º Harry Charles (Gbr) Controe 78,53
24º Kara Chad (Can) Viva 86,79
25º Billy Twomey (Irl) Ardcolum Duke R
  Yuri Mansur (Bra) Carlson R
  Spencer Smith (Usa) Happiness R
  Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Miss G Tracy R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Horst van de Mispelaere 65 - 46,09
Sophie Gracida (Usa) Atlantis B 65 - 46,21
Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Manola Ls La Silla 65 - 47,38
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Collinus 65 - 47,39
Tatiana Troiani (Bel) Cash Flow III 65 - 47,52
Zoe Conter (Bel) Umour Noir De Crann 65 - 48,57
Clement Boulanger (Fra) Cristal Clear Z 65 - 48,67
Demi van Grunsven (Hol) Farmgraaf 65 - 49,28
Flore Giraud (Fra) Voyou Du Bobois 65 - 50,5
10º Karrie Rufer (Usa) Captain Maddox 65 - 51,19
11º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cupido Z 65 - 53,66
12º Eleonore Lambilliotte (Bel) Alaska VGZ 65 - 54,5
13º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cera Va 65 - 56,04
14º Emily Short (Usa) Godess Hero Z 65 - 59,39
15º Elise Van De Mheen (Hol) Ferdinand B 61 - 61,11
16º Bretton Chad (Can) Grandeur Wp 59 - 59,41
17º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ti'Punch De La Roque 57 - 49,86
18º Emma Bodier (Fra) Casillias N89 Z 56 - 48,57
19º Yoann Di Stefano (Fra) Sheriff de la Nutria Lm 44 - 84,25
20º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Uladine Des Nauves 25 - 43,85
  Victoire Echelard (Fra) For Future 25 - 43,85
22º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Vallon Du Dame 25 - 44,3
23º Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 25 - 46,56
24º Camille Demolie (Bel) Chica Fino 25 - 47,17
25º Tim Wilks (Can) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 25 - 47,86
26º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Balou 25 - 50,93
27º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Colour Me White 25 - 57,01
28º Laetitia Surin (Bel) Mr Magoo 23 - 54,44
29º Rowen Van De Mheen (Hol) Elrado 22 - 57,11
30º Guillaume Canet (Fra) Babeche 19 - 68,53
31º Marie Sapin (Fra) Tsar De Kerser 18 - 50,08
32º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Chanel 17 - 47,15
33º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Caviar De L'heribus 11 - 52,24
  Prueba Nº09 1,45 m A2 (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Vitot Du Chateau 0 - 54,1
Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Origan De Vains 0 - 57,16
Clement Boulanger (Fra) Volupte de la Jarthe 0 - 59,06
Delphine Pérez (Fra) Qurack de Falaise H D C 0 - 63,87
Louis Bouhana (Fra) Ashelka West 0 - 64
Mike Kawai (Jpn) Kahlua 0 - 64,46
Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Indian Gold Van De Kruish 0 - 64,67
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney 0 - 67,14
Guillaume Canet (Fra) Wouest De Cantraie Z 0 - 67,48
10º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont 0 - 67,71
11º Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Safari Sonzeen 0 - 68,39
12º Manon Ravenel (Fra) Up Star De La Chenee 1 - 71,73
13º Luis Ferreira (Por) Kheros Van't Hoogeinde 1 - 73,52
14º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Kasanova De La Pomme 1 - 74,78
15º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Raia D'helby 4 - 60,11
16º Tim Wilks (Can) Quelbora Merze 4 - 61,06
17º Pierre Marie Friant (Fra) Coco Du Houlbec Z 4 - 61,24
18º Lauren Breyton (Fra) Farouk De La Pomme 4 - 61,53
19º Emilie Conter (Bel) Fragile van't Paradijs 4 - 62,95
20º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Carolien van het Scheefkasteel 4 - 63,33
21º Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Soliste Du Janlie 4 - 64,54
22º Karrie Rufer (Usa) Chacco's Anna 4 - 67,35
23º Clara Hallundbaek (Din) Hh Best Buy 4 - 70,83
24º Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 4 - 70,96
25º Kyle Timm (Can) Vagabon Des Forets 5 - 71,31
26º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Monty Python 25 5 - 72
27º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Chabadu 5 - 72,17
28º Laetitia Surin (Bel) Carlina Des Vergers Z 5 - 72,55
29º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Lucero Ls La Silla 7 - 79,34
30º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Argelith Squid 8 - 58,69
31º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Tipsy Du Terral 8 - 62,36
32º Tatiana Troiani (Bel) Charlon 8 - 68,84
33º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Abricot Ennemmelle 8 - 70,24
34º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Apollonia 23 9 - 72,55
35º Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Isaac II d'Eygendom 11 - 82,02
36º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Soleil Des Vans 13 - 71,04
37º Sarah Segal (Usa) Cantara 59 E
38º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Carolus K Dhi R
  Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Bretling Du Paradis Z R
  Vincent Bartin (Fra) Caramba du Ruisseau Z R
  Carole Mille (Fra) Aisha Des Carmilles R
  Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Catalina R
  Prueba Nº10 6 Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon Delestre (Fra) Chadino 0/0/0/0/4
  Denis Lynch (Irl) The Sinner 0/0/0/0/4
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 0/0/0/0/NP
  Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Pendjab du Royet 0/0/0/0/NP
Laura Kraut (Usa) Confu 0/0/4
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Atomic Z 0/0/4
Max Kuhner (Aut) PSG Future 0/0/8
Clement Boulanger (Fra) Viking De Laume 0/4
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado Van Het Vijverhof 0/4
  Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castleforbes Talitha 0/4
  Lisa Bongers (Hol) Elixer 0/4
  Karline De Brabander (Bel) Fantomas de Muze 0/4
13º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Virtuose Champeix 0NP
  Prueba Nº11 1,50 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 5*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 0/0 - 43,54
Simon Delestre (Fra) Chesall Zimequest 0/0 - 43,72
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cassini Bay 0/0 - 46,85
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ulane de Coquerie 0/0 - 47,9
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castleforbes Vladimir 0/0 - 51
Edward Levy (Fra) Starlette De La Roque 0/4 - 43,15
Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Just Energie 0/4 - 43,62
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Ailina 0/4 - 44,24
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cortney Cox 0/4 - 45,85
10º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Armitages Boy 0/NP
11º Max Kuhner (Aut) Alfa Jordan 1 - 73
12º Athina Onassis (Gre) Castlefield Rubinus 2 - 74,31
13º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Quinn van de Heffinck 4 - 65,61
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 4 - 66,95
15º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Volage Du Val Henry 4 - 67,06
16º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Urcos De Kerglenn Hdc 4 - 67,38
17º Harry Charles (Gbr) Lordanos Junior 4 - 67,55
18º Karen Polle (Jpn) Sari 4 - 67,96
19º Wilton Porter (Usa) Cula Lou V 4 - 68,57
20º Lucas Porter (Usa) C Hunter 4 - 69,33
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Flair 4 - 69,67
22º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Carlson 4 - 69,7
23º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Mr President 4 - 69,97
24º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Veronese Teamjoy 5 - 70,49
25º Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 5 - 72,32
26º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Electric Z 8 - 66,28
27º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Urano de Cartigny 8 - 66,6
28º Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Secret Du Pays D'auge 8 - 68,46
29º Ben Maher (Gbr) Concona 8 - 69,24
30º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Spike V Withoeve 8 - 70
31º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 9 - 71,22
32º Laura Kraut (Usa) Sfs Vincomte 9 - 72,56
33º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Casual Z 12 - 66,72
34º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 9 17 - 71,23
35º Kara Chad (Can) Viva E
36º Spencer Smith (Usa) Happiness R
  William Whitaker (Gbr) Fandango R
  Prueba Nº12 Master Cup 1,50 m (CSI 5*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Europa 125
  Edward Levy (Fra) Rebeca Ls 10/20
  Harry Charles (Gbr) Víctor 5/10
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 10/10
  Daniel Deusser (Ale) Jasmien v Bisschop 10/20
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 10/20
Estados Unidos 100
  Taylor Alexander (Usa) Ryanair De Riverland 5/10
  Mclain Ward (Usa) Contagious 5/10
  Jessica Springsteen (Usa) RMF Chacco Top 10/0
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Curious George 5/20
  Lucas Porter (Usa) Diamonte Darco 5/20
  Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Tiger Lily 0/10
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio 1,45 m (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tony Cadet (Fra) Tolede De Mescam 0/0 - 36,03
Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Gunder 0/0 - 36,94
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Vitot Du Chateau 0/0 - 38,1
Pierre Marie Friant (Fra) Top Class Du Plessis 0/0 - 38,14
Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Tonic Des Mets 0/0 - 38,82
Clara Hallundbaek (Din) Charinta 0/0 - 42,87
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Golden Wave Ol 0/0 - 43,74
Camille Conde Ferreira (Fra) Valgo Des Felines 0/0 - 44,81
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Hope Street 0/4 - 36,27
10º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Exellentie 0/4 - 39,26
11º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Abricot Ennemmelle 0/4 - 40,86
12º Clement Boulanger (Fra) Volupte de la Jarthe 0/4 - 41,53
13º Tim Wilks (Can) Quelbora Merze 0/4 - 41,91
14º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Dooley's Deluxe 0/4 - 42,22
15º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Indian Gold Van De Kruish 0/4 - 43,18
16º Zoe Conter (Bel) Dragonfly de Longchamps 0/8 - 41,57
17º Guillaume Canet (Fra) Wouest De Cantraie Z 0/8 - 41,59
18º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Seahorse Z 0/12 - 43,63
19º Carole Mille (Fra) Ucello De Beaufour 1 - 63,07
20º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Charity 41 1 - 63,14
21º Lisa Bongers (Hol) Donbalian 1 - 63,69
22º Manon Ravenel (Fra) Ensing 1 - 64,32
23º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Je Taime Flamenco 1 - 64,36
24º Victoire Echelard (Fra) Kebab Van De Dorpshoeve 4 - 59,24
25º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Kay 4 - 59,33
26º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Charly Chaplin S 4 - 59,83
27º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Warriors Glory 4 - 60,14
28º Delphine Pérez (Fra) Untouchable Gips 4 - 60,23
29º Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 4 - 60,27
30º Emily Short (Usa) Trianon Du Rozel 4 - 60,56
31º Rowen Van De Mheen (Hol) Q Verdi 4 - 60,75
32º Luis Ferreira (Por) Trinidad Du Mirador Z 4 - 61,42
33º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Tesway de la Batia 4 - 61,67
34º Kyle Timm (Can) Double T 4 - 61,75
35º Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Saphir Des Chayottes 4 - 62,29
36º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Fantomas de Muze 4 - 62,49
37º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Sirocco 4 - 62,78
38º Emilie Conter (Bel) Mufasa 5 - 64,64
39º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Casper 150 5 - 65,9
40º Benjamin Palatsi (Fra) Quidam'S Grey Lady 8 - 58,79
41º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Winning Good 8 - 59,28
42º Louis Bouhana (Fra) Unanime Des Forets 8 - 59,74
43º Ines Helias (Fra) Diplomat F 8 - 60,26
44º Camille Demolie (Bel) Baccara T 8 - 60,87
45º Marie Sapin (Fra) Fioretta Van T Eigenlo 8 - 61,05
46º Mike Kawai (Jpn) Ragtime Rouge 8 - 61,1
47º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Consul Dl Vie Z 8 - 61,13
48º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Sentimiento LS la Silla 8 - 61,23
49º Demi van Grunsven (Hol) Tinka's Hope 8 - 61,44
50º Sarah Segal (Usa) Performance Ep 8 - 61,55
51º Flore Giraud (Fra) Eldorado V 8 - 61,99
52º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Icon D'or 8 - 62,08
53º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Apollonia 23 8 - 62,68
54º Eleonore Lambilliotte (Bel) Don Juan Van De Donkhoeve 9 - 63,8
55º Brieanne Dofort (Usa) Favorito 9 - 63,82
56º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Catalina 12 - 59,9
57º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 12 - 60,49
58º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Quelisto 20 - 78,33
59º Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor E
  Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Ivoor van't Paradijs E
  Wesley Newlands (Can) Valentine Belmaniere E
  Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Quenndal de Lojou HDC E
63º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Monty Python 25 R
  Bretton Chad (Can) The Pugilist R
  Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Queeletta R
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio 1,60 m (CSI 5*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 0/0 - 44,43
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Contanga 3 0/0 - 44,79
Denis Lynch (Irl) The Sinner 0/0 - 47,03
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Venezia d'Ecaussinnes 0/4 - 45,81
Spencer Smith (Usa) Theodore Manciais 0/4 - 47,15
Edward Levy (Fra) Sirius Black 0/5 - 52,85
Lucy Davis (Usa) Caracho 14 0/E
Laura Kraut (Usa) Confu 1 - 74,15
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 4 - 69,42
10º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Sultane Des Ibis 4 - 69,6
11º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 4 - 70,71
12º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vancouver De Lanlore 4 - 71,15
13º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caribis Z 4 - 71,43
14º Wilton Porter (Usa) Caletto Cabana 4 - 71,7
15º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 4 - 71,75
16º Harry Charles (Gbr) Lordanos Junior 4 - 71,91
17º Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 4 - 72,13
18º Mclain Ward (Usa) Clinta 4 - 72,62
19º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 4 - 72,73
20º William Whitaker (Gbr) Utamaro D Ecaussines 4 - 73,65
21º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Urcos De Kerglenn Hdc 8 - 68,78
22º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 8 - 71,55
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Alamo 8 - 72
24º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iron Man van de Padenborre 8 - 72,54
25º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Cristallo A LM 8 - 72,89
26º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Ibelle Ask 8 - 73,02
27º Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 8 - 73,53
28º Karen Polle (Jpn) With Wings 8 - 73,82
29º Max Kuhner (Aut) Alfa Jordan 11 - 82,35
30º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Virtuose Champeix 12 - 72,12
31º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Armitages Boy 12 - 72,51
32º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Living the Dream 12 - 73,6
33º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Verdi TN 12 - 73,63
34º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Foica van den Bisschop 13 - 75,81
35º Kevin Staut (Fra) Viking D'La Rousserie 16 - 70,32
36º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello M'Lord 16 - 72,81
37º Kara Chad (Can) Carona 17 - 76,58
38º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 19 - 101,79
39º Lucas Porter (Usa) C Hunter E
40º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Just Energie R
  Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Timon D'aure R
  Jerome Guery (Bel) Garfield de Tiji des Templiers R