Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/11/2018
CSI 2* Christmas Tour (II), Real Club de Polo (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,05 m A2 (Amateur) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaux Gachignard (Fra) Uite Du Yaguet 0 - 54,72
Alain Michy (Fra) Quettynella 0 - 55,86
Blanca Feher (Esp) Brizard 0 - 63,27
Patrice Davies (Fra) Cheftaine D' Ange 0 - 78,94
Alain Michy (Fra) Novation 4 - 54,05
Gabriela De Aysa (Esp) Sara 4 - 64,77
Delia Valle Boix (Esp) Cento 8 - 70,06
Luis Corell Egea (Esp) Lexie 11 - 89,09
Ines Pons (Esp) Beasty Boy E
  Marina Cabau Torres (Esp) Cassius Klei De Champion E
  Prueba Nº02 1,15 m 2 Fases (Amateur) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Arene Denon (Fra) Rolex du Lavoir 0/0 - 22,06
Alexandra Gachignard (Fra) Sea Du Borda 0/0 - 22,89
Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Billy Reel 0/0 - 23,67
Carlos Diego Cordoba (Arg) Dos Lunas Hamburgo 0/0 - 23,83
Patricia Astiz (Esp) Balldame 0/0 - 26,06
Reyes Bertran (Esp) Braveheart 0/0 - 26,97
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca (Esp) Tacoac D'elpegere 0/0 - 27,76
Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Idol 1/0 - 28,04
Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Iron Sky 1/0 - 28,41
10º Ana Torres Windisch (Esp) Dinamit D' Auge 0/1 - 31,04
11º Tono Aixerch (Esp) Gentleman 0/1 - 31,2
12º Carolina Reyna Hidalgo De Cisneros (Esp) Thriller Domain 0/1 - 31,3
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Emillion Westhove Z 1/1 - 32,49
14º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Ben Hur 1/1 - 32,69
15º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Clearway Carinjo 2/1 - 33,6
16º Victoria Trigueros Llobet (Esp) Evora de Serra 2/1 - 33,67
17º Carlos Diego Cordoba (Arg) Fernando VD Coefering 0/4 - 23,17
18º Alexandra Antonin Kinz (Esp) Harry Potter 0/4 - 25,32
19º Azul Chiara Lattanzio (Esp) Quel Reve Greenfield Z 4/0 - 25,33
20º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 4/0 - 29,47
21º Natalia Comas (Esp) Dulcinee 0/5 - 30,63
22º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eleara 4/1 - 30,79
23º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) New Freddy 4/3 - 38,62
24º Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez (Esp) Crackham Jo 4/4 - 23,96
25º Mirari Balanzategui (Esp) Hoshy De Nipon 8/0 - 28,13
26º Patrice Davies (Fra) Amande Du Granit 8/0 - 29,33
27º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Nico 9/1 - 30,38
28º Anna Tintorer (Esp) Condor 7/4 - 28,51
29º Aysel Martinez (Esp) Drako 4/7 - 38,77
30º Ricardo Oleart (Esp) Ze Firts 8/5 - 30,16
31º Santiago Colomer (Esp) Ramira Bereliere Z 4/12 - 44,4
32º Alejandra Gasso (Esp) Dixi Pr E
33º Louise Morley (Gbr) Easy Boy Z R
  Prueba Nº03 1,25 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephane Darre (Fra) Vegane De Chasnay 0/0 - 20,92
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Valeur de Sylphe 0/0 - 22,15
Joffrey Buard (Fra) Dirty Harry 111 Z 0/0 - 22,53
Lou Favede (Fra) Tahitia De Favard 0/0 - 22,73
Christophe Fournel (Fra) Univer 0/0 - 23,71
Diletta Leso (Ita) Vive Rose Du Guilly 0/0 - 23,96
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 0/0 - 24,77
Silvia Diego Pardo (Esp) Diamogold 0/0 - 24,96
Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Evita Van Het Varenhof 0/0 - 25,37
10º Jesus Torres (Esp) Berlinda Z 0/0 - 25,39
11º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Datine II 0/0 - 25,54
12º Jessie Fournel (Fra) Unkacolet Chabaudiere 0/0 - 25,64
13º Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Quartzy Des Baillons 0/0 - 25,68
14º Carmen Matamalas Roig (Esp) Footloose 0/0 - 26,01
  Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 0/0 - 26,01
16º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 0/0 - 26,18
17º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) High Power Jb 0/0 - 26,5
18º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Dulcinea DL 0/0 - 26,56
19º Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Lady De Quijas 0/0 - 26,82
20º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Codar De Pravia 0/0 - 27,31
21º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Acrobate Du Valon 0/0 - 27,86
22º Aina Sucrana Pastor (Esp) Hymne Van De Watergang 0/0 - 28,05
23º Teresa Blazquez ? Abascal (Esp) Go For It 0/0 - 28,17
24º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 0/0 - 28,27
25º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 0/0 - 28,35
26º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition 0/0 - 28,46
27º Charlotte Smet (Gbr) Henrike Imoo 0/0 - 28,81
28º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 0/0 - 28,83
29º Colombe Clair (Esp) Chirac 0/0 - 28,85
30º Christophe Fournel (Fra) Twiggy De Bacon 0/0 - 29,45
31º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca (Esp) Vivaldi d'Auge 0/0 - 29,53
32º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Contador Z 0/0 - 30,06
33º Galian Baudat Longchambom (Fra) Thomas De L'or 0/0 - 30,28
34º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 0/0 - 30,35
35º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Cincin Z 0/0 - 30,93
36º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Houdini 0/0 - 32,02
37º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Mary Whiskys 0/0 - 32,13
38º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Carla De Beaufour 0/0 - 32,52
39º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Dicapitol 0/0 - 32,92
40º Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0/1 - 33,64
41º Carlota Miret (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 0/1 - 34,54
42º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Al Avi 0/1 - 35,47
43º María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand 0/4 - 22,61
44º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 0/4 - 25,76
45º Benjamin Fonze (Esp) D 0/4 - 25,97
46º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Acoretto Ii 0/4 - 26,28
47º Emilie Dumur Berno (Fra) Karocco A 0/4 - 26,97
48º Paula Lozano Paino (Esp) Caramelo Del Pinar 0/4 - 27,09
49º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs (Esp) Apple Du Parc 0/4 - 27,48
50º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Saxo de la Cour 0/4 - 27,81
51º Joan Martinez Canals (Esp) Quira 0/4 - 30,96
52º Carla Menon (Fra) Quool De Riverland 0/5 - 36,53
53º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) California De Katy 0/7 - 43,63
54º Ignacio Martínez Canals (Esp) Ulysse Du Carroil 0/E
  Marie Laure Saint Martin (Fra) Kapoentje Van Het Kriekenhof 0/E
56º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Calukya Mail 1 - 60,5
57º Francesc Marti Elias (Esp) Javaggio V/D Heren 1 - 60,92
58º Fabio Mazzarella (Ven) Up Date 2 1 - 61,54
59º Joaquim Borras Aubert (Esp) Island Temptation Van't Zand 4 - 48,5
60º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 4 - 50,15
61º Oliver Singleton (Usa) Hat Trick 4 - 51,56
62º María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Girbau Jamaica 4 - 53,91
63º Alexandra Antonin Kinz (Esp) Alkhani Villa Rose 4 - 54,32
64º Beatriz Monaco Baques (Esp) Abacaxi 4 - 54,48
65º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu (Esp) Brian 4 - 54,58
66º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Fatal Atraction 4 - 54,64
67º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez (Esp) Quartz Du Landey 4 - 54,91
68º Fabio Mazzarella (Ven) Uno II 4 - 55,47
69º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Diamanti Van De Helle Z 4 - 57,1
70º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Canto Bianco 4 - 58,59
71º Rocio Martinez Monfort (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 5 - 60,69
72º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Atendra Z 6 - 66,99
73º James Everitt (Por) Ulysse De Ravalet 8 - 51,5
74º Sara Mayes Alandete (Esp) Edecan Del Amor 8 - 51,88
75º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Fira 8 - 57,3
76º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 8 - 58,18
77º Natalia Garcia Torres (Esp) R Mes De La Bar 8 - 58,32
78º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) Uou And Me 9 - 63,38
79º Dirk Julián Mittermüller (Ale) Incontro Del Maset 9 - 79,24
80º Diego Muñoz Mañe (Esp) Scooby E
  Bernat Torras Bori (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux E
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold E
83º James Everitt (Por) Boreal De Brion R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Vesubio Tame 0 - 56,45
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 0 - 57,68
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza (Esp) Oliver De Olid 0 - 60,81
Jéróme Gachignard (Fra) Great Miracle 0 - 60,85
Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Naval M 0 - 61,01
Maxime Millet (Fra) Lentel Z 0 - 62,16
Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Arramis 0 - 62,65
Edouard Renaud (Fra) Sashka De Lot 0 - 62,89
Sylvain Poncet (Fra) Toytow Une Prince 0 - 64,03
10º Jéróme Gachignard (Fra) Graf Diamant Z 0 - 67,07
11º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Davie-P 0 - 69,85
12º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Quidam D'incoville 0 - 70,91
13º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Cerano 0 - 71,57
14º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Velcom 0 - 72,03
15º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Valentino Velvet 0 - 72,14
16º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 0 - 73,6
17º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Quainton Calgary 0 - 73,84
18º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ego Del Maset 0 - 73,97
19º Jesus Torres (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0 - 74,18
20º Mathilde Auguste (Fra) Sirius de la Croix 0 - 74,33
21º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) G&C Urika Du Plessis 0 - 75,11
22º Diletta Leso (Ita) Rocker Du Park 0 - 75,57
23º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Brahman Un Prince 0 - 75,65
24º Armando Trapote (Esp) Jet Run 0 - 76,06
25º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Bambino De Thurgis 0 - 76,15
26º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Coreana 0 - 76,34
27º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Iordan Eqd 0 - 76,46
28º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Gaston D N 0 - 77,09
29º Mª Dolores Zambrano (Esp) Zirco 0 - 77,26
30º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 0 - 77,5
31º Silvia Diego Pardo (Esp) Raggamuffin 0 - 79,03
32º Marie Demonte (Fra) Bianca De La Roche 4 - 59,79
33º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Contharika 4 - 65,24
34º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Brasilia 4 - 65,33
35º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 4 - 65,92
36º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Hannah Van Het Lambroeck 4 - 66,64
37º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Fleur 4 - 66,67
38º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee 4 - 67,49
39º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Valentino Vk Z 4 - 68,72
40º Mathilde Figarella (Fra) Nic Nac Z 4 - 70,33
41º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Liberty 4 - 72,83
42º Stephane Darre (Fra) Austin Coeur Volant 4 - 72,91
43º Marie Demonte (Fra) Best Of Du Genet 4 - 73,89
44º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 4 - 74,08
45º Louise Morley (Gbr) Lyon Van De Plataan 4 - 74,14
46º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Master Reuben Sr 4 - 74,22
47º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama (Esp) Let's Rock Van De Moerhoeve 4 - 74,34
48º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ishara Del Maset 4 - 74,82
49º Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Erasmo 4 - 76,36
50º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 4 - 77,63
51º Jaime Suárez Pérez (Esp) Babeth De La Granvile 4 - 79,98
52º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 4 - 80,62
53º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Aristot 8 - 65,73
54º Christophe Cuyer (Fra) Vicenzo Paviere 8 - 68,64
55º Jessie Fournel (Fra) Rodeo De Biot 8 - 70,39
56º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Callias 8 - 71,83
57º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Assem Des Ethangs 8 - 77,9
58º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Valentina 88 8 - 79,82
59º Armando Trapote (Esp) Freak Out 8 - 80,43
60º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Loewie 9 - 97,57
61º Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Fortin 11 - 108,05
62º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Hallifax C 12 - 72,62
63º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Charming 13 - 81,27
64º Lea Theodat (Fra) Saroumane Palija E
  Olivier Bergonzi (Fra) Quidam'S Coquard E
66º Justine Laporte (Fra) Uranie D'incoville R
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebria (Esp) Genesis Vande Neerheide 0/0 - 27,03
Joffrey Buard (Fra) Winnie The Pooh 111 Z 0/0 - 27,9
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Cachaca 0/0 - 28,35
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 0/0 - 28,39
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Kenneth Du Petit Vivier 0/0 - 28,78
Blai Capdevila (Esp) T'Es Ok Minotais 0/0 - 28,79
Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus 0/0 - 28,84
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 0/0 - 28,86
Blai Capdevila (Esp) Fallinus 0/0 - 28,9
10º Jéróme Gachignard (Fra) Red Butterfly Du Clos 0/0 - 29,04
11º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 29,1
12º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Safir III 0/0 - 29,26
13º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Iorio 0/0 - 29,28
14º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Utwo De La Thiaunais 0/0 - 29,7
15º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 0/0 - 29,96
16º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 0/0 - 30
17º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Trophee De Riverland 0/0 - 30,22
18º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Venise Roctaillade 0/0 - 30,47
19º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Tresor Derick 0/0 - 30,48
20º Jesus Torres (Esp) Cristiano T 0/0 - 30,54
21º Maya Torres Windisch (Esp) Under Pressure K 0/0 - 30,55
22º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Uranus Carthagomesnil 0/0 - 31,02
23º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eilan Del Maset 0/0 - 31,6
24º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 0/0 - 31,73
25º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) U Watch 0/0 - 31,79
26º Cecile Bouzinac (Fra) Alana 0/0 - 33,6
27º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Ashes And Snow 0/0 - 34,42
28º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 0/0 - 34,82
29º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Aspen 0/0 - 37,75
30º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines 0/0 - 39,85
31º Lou Favede (Fra) Vicomte De Briere 0/4 - 29,23
32º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Cuarta 0/4 - 33,5
33º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 0/4 - 34,54
34º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Rainman 0/4 - 36,23
35º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Cort R 3 2 0/8 - 28,56
36º Marie Demonte (Fra) Alvaro Mongrenier 0/8 - 29,4
37º Tom Favede (Fra) Amarula Du Cerf 0/8 - 33,6
38º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Brooklin 0/8 - 35,35
39º Wilfrid Prud Homme (Fra) Une Sauterelle 0/12 - 28,99
40º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Full Option Van'T Zand 0/12 - 29,84
41º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 1 - 59,25
42º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 4 - 51,52
43º Pierre Louis Roche (Fra) Telemaque D' Auzoux 4 - 51,78
44º Jaime Suárez Pérez (Esp) Roiz De Lamadrid 4 - 52,51
45º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Isco de Amoranda 4 - 52,8
46º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Quattila De Glos 4 - 54,38
47º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 4 - 54,57
48º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Varsovie Du Thot 4 - 54,62
49º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Wibowee 4 - 54,99
50º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Rialto De L'Esques 4 - 55,28
51º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 4 - 55,57
52º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico 4 - 56,42
53º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Sandano 2 4 - 56,7
54º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 4 - 57,06
55º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Ugreto De Blondel 4 - 57,21
56º Judith Giguet (Fra) Elrite 7 - 67,87
57º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Cruz Van Kerselare Z 8 - 49,47
58º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Chaccieny 8 - 52,95
59º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Ninastra 8 - 53,05
60º Sylvain Poncet (Fra) Vandy Vert 8 - 55,14
61º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre 8 - 56,24
62º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Malavaletto P 8 - 56,58
63º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Ugo D'Aure 9 - 59,13
64º Elena Ruiz Fernández (Esp) Taifas De La Vallarna 9 - 62,99
65º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Inos Del Maset 12 - 58,84
66º Laura Diez Collado (Esp) Veroney De Walyro 12 - 73,59
67º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Tore De Longuenee 13 - 77,48
68º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Attila de Laume E
  Prueba Nº06 1,05 m A2 (Amateur) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alain Michy (Fra) Quettynella 0 - 54,69
Blanca Feher (Esp) Brizard 0 - 55,38
Margaux Gachignard (Fra) Uite Du Yaguet 4 - 50,1
Alain Michy (Fra) Novation 4 - 58,33
Patrice Davies (Fra) Cheftaine D' Ange 4 - 67,72
Ines Pons (Esp) Beasty Boy 4 - 71,12
Marina Cabau Torres (Esp) Cassius Klei De Champion 7 - 87,85
Delia Valle Boix (Esp) Cento 8 - 74,49
Luis Corell Egea (Esp) Lexie 8 - 91,88
10º Louise Morley (Gbr) Easy Boy Z 10 - 100,78
  Prueba Nº07 1,15 m Caza (Amateur) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Arene Denon (Fra) Rolex du Lavoir 57,39
Mirari Balanzategui (Esp) Hoshy De Nipon 60,33
Aysel Martinez (Esp) Drako 60,54
Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Billy Reel 61,19
Patrice Davies (Fra) Amande Du Granit 61,76
Carlos Diego Cordoba (Arg) Fernando VD Coefering 62,26
Anna Tintorer (Esp) Condor 62,47
Azul Chiara Lattanzio (Esp) Quel Reve Greenfield Z 62,56
Alexandra Antonin Kinz (Esp) Harry Potter 63,68
10º Gabriela De Aysa (Esp) Sara 64,61
11º Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez (Esp) Crackham Jo 66,56
12º Alexandra Gachignard (Fra) Sea Du Borda 68,31
13º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca (Esp) Tacoac D'elpegere 68,75
14º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Vintage D'authuit 71,88
15º Tono Aixerch (Esp) Gentleman 73,32
16º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Henna-Gold 74,92
17º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Ben Hur 75,64
18º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Happy Girl T 77,73
19º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Rubbino Azzurro 78,62
20º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Codexoon 78,97
21º Joaquin Bertran (Esp) Cassanto 79,42
22º Yago Merce Suris (Esp) Erkina Heather 79,64
23º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eleara 80,52
24º Ana Torres Windisch (Esp) Dinamit D' Auge 81,08
25º Natalia Comas (Esp) Dulcinee 81,77
26º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Nico 82,52
27º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Iron Sky 83,11
28º Santiago Colomer (Esp) Ramira Bereliere Z 83,5
29º Ricardo Oleart (Esp) Ze Firts 84,57
30º Victoria Trigueros Llobet (Esp) Evora de Serra 84,67
31º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) New Freddy 86,82
32º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 89,41
33º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Idool 93,1
34º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 94,54
35º Alejandra Gasso (Esp) Dixi Pr E
  Bernat Torras Bori (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux E
37º Carlos Diego Cordoba (Arg) Dos Lunas Hamburgo R
  Prueba Nº08 1,25 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ego Del Maset 65 - 50,35
Diletta Leso (Ita) Vive Rose Du Guilly 65 - 51,05
Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Valentina 88 65 - 52,35
Tom Favede (Fra) Sixtine De Sauvin 65 - 52,79
Justine Laporte (Fra) Askan Z 65 - 54,3
Jesus Torres (Esp) Berlinda Z 65 - 54,46
Jessie Fournel (Fra) Unkacolet Chabaudiere 65 - 54,51
Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 65 - 55,07
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 65 - 55,74
10º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 65 - 56,9
11º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Assem Des Ethangs 65 - 57,11
12º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Cerano 65 - 58,32
13º Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Money Maker 65 - 58,7
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Charming 65 - 58,95
15º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 65 - 59,8
16º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Callias 65 - 60,05
17º María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Girbau Jamaica 65 - 60,1
18º Diego González Dolz (Esp) Coco Strona 65 - 60,86
19º Ignacio Martínez Canals (Esp) Ulysse Du Carroil 65 - 61,62
20º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 65 - 61,7
21º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs (Esp) Apple Du Parc 65 - 62,34
22º Galian Baudat Longchambom (Fra) Thomas De L'or 65 - 62,62
23º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Loewie 65 - 62,68
24º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 65 - 62,94
25º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Rainman 65 - 63,59
26º Teresa Blazquez ? Abascal (Esp) Go For It 65 - 63,67
27º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Diamanti Van De Helle Z 65 - 64,02
28º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Alienor De B'Neville 65 - 64,5
29º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 65 - 65,69
30º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Carla De Beaufour 65 - 66,46
31º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca (Esp) Vivaldi d'Auge 65 - 66,62
32º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Dicapitol 65 - 66,99
33º Colombe Clair (Esp) Chirac 65 - 67,7
34º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Mary Whiskys 65 - 68,32
35º Charlotte Smet (Gbr) Henrike Imoo 63 - 59,36
36º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Contador Z 62 - 67,11
37º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Datine II 60 - 59,02
38º Carmen Matamalas Roig (Esp) Footloose 60 - 60,13
39º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Acoretto Ii 60 - 62,26
40º Carolina Reyna Hidalgo De Cisneros (Esp) Thriller Domain 60 - 71,49
41º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Coco Chanel 60 - 74,83
42º Joaquim Borras Aubert (Esp) Island Temptation Van't Zand 59 - 55,41
43º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Houdini 59 - 82,33
44º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Evita Van Het Varenhof 58 - 63,66
45º Francesc Marti Elias (Esp) Javaggio V/D Heren 58 - 84,53
46º Lea Theodat (Fra) Saroumane Palija 57 - 64,34
47º Jaime Astiz Alonso (Esp) Wanjkjoers Calle 56 - 55,03
48º Silvia Diego Pardo (Esp) Diamogold 56 - 59,41
49º Antonio Martinez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Acrobate Du Valon 56 - 63,45
50º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu (Esp) Brian 55 - 76,28
51º Beatriz Monaco Baques (Esp) Abacaxi 54 - 62,58
52º Marie Laure Saint Martin (Fra) Kapoentje Van Het Kriekenhof 48 - 58,91
53º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Dulcinea DL 47 - 58,92
54º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 45 - 60,51
55º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) High Power Jb 45 - 76,35
56º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Emillion Westhove Z 42 - 94,72
57º Justine Laporte (Fra) Uranie D'incoville 29 - 63,23
58º Christophe Fournel (Fra) Univer 25 - 52,55
59º Paula Lozano Paino (Esp) Caramelo Del Pinar 25 - 52,71
60º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez (Esp) Quartz Du Landey 25 - 54,23
61º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition 25 - 55,26
62º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 25 - 55,7
63º Emilie Dumur Berno (Fra) Karocco A 25 - 57,04
64º Marie Demonte (Fra) Best Of Du Genet 25 - 57,43
65º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 25 - 57,59
66º Sara Mayes Alandete (Esp) Edecan Del Amor 25 - 57,97
67º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 25 - 60,31
68º Aina Sucrana Pastor (Esp) Hymne Van De Watergang 25 - 61,4
69º Alexandra Antonin Kinz (Esp) Alkhani Villa Rose 25 - 67,06
70º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Cincin Z 25 - 68,13
71º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Calukya Mail 25 - 75,86
72º Joan Martinez Canals (Esp) Quira 23 - 65,32
73º Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Seabea Sweet d'Or 20 - 60,81
74º María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand 19 - 48,78
75º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Fatal Atraction 18 - 64,3
76º Benjamin Fonze (Esp) D 16 - 68,29
77º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Avenir De La Louvet 11 - 62,2
78º Oliver Singleton (Usa) Hat Trick 10 - 56,3
79º Dirk Julián Mittermüller (Ale) Incontro Del Maset 5 - 62,61
80º Natalia Garcia Torres (Esp) R Mes De La Bar E
  Diego Muñoz Mañe (Esp) Scooby E
  Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Quartzy Des Baillons E
  Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) Uou And Me E
84º Fabio Mazzarella (Ven) Uno II R
  Prueba Nº09 PGP 1,35 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0/0 - 39,51
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Liberty 0/0 - 40,12
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Iorio 0/0 - 40,94
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Kenneth Du Petit Vivier 0/0 - 41,73
Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Davie-P 0/0 - 41,75
Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 0/0 - 46,5
Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Aspen 0/4 - 43,6
Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0/4 - 46,94
Silvia Diego Pardo (Esp) Raggamuffin 0/16 - 65,61
10º Lou Favede (Fra) Tahitia De Favard 0/E
11º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Valeur de Sylphe 4 - 69,93
12º Marie Demonte (Fra) Bianca De La Roche 4 - 71,86
13º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza (Esp) Oliver De Olid 4 - 72,29
14º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Master Reuben Sr 4 - 72,93
15º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Cort R 3 2 4 - 73,12
16º Laura Diez Collado (Esp) Veroney De Walyro 4 - 73,18
17º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 4 - 73,38
18º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Hannah Van Het Lambroeck 4 - 74,06
19º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Quidam D'incoville 4 - 74,6
20º Mathilde Auguste (Fra) Sirius de la Croix 4 - 75,51
21º Mª Dolores Zambrano (Esp) Zirco 4 - 75,88
22º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre 4 - 77,62
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Contharika 8 - 67,62
24º Jaime Suárez Pérez (Esp) Roiz De Lamadrid 8 - 68,22
25º Carlos Diego Cordoba (Arg) Ambato Tatabra Tequila 8 - 70,23
26º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Ugo D'Aure 8 - 72,96
27º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Brasilia 8 - 73,86
28º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Gaston D N 11 - 90,95
29º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Naval M 12 - 69,41
30º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Bambino De Thurgis 12 - 73,05
31º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ishara Del Maset 12 - 74,34
32º Jéróme Gachignard (Fra) Graf Diamant Z 12 - 75,86
33º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Aristot 15 - 88,88
34º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 17 - 98,77
35º Stephane Darre (Fra) Vegane De Chasnay 18 - 83,37
36º Rocio Martinez Monfort (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 20 - 70,93
37º Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Lady De Quijas 24 - 76,66
38º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore E
  Christophe Fournel (Fra) Twiggy De Bacon E
  Olivier Bergonzi (Fra) Quidam'S Coquard E
  Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Attila de Laume E
42º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Quainton Calgary R
  Raquel Alvarez Del Ama (Esp) Let's Rock Van De Moerhoeve R
  Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Fleur R
  Joffrey Buard (Fra) Dirty Harry 111 Z R
  Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee R
  Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Full Option Van'T Zand R
  Diego González Dolz (Esp) Aixa Del Maset R
  Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Erasmo R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) California De Katy R
  Louise Morley (Gbr) Lyon Van De Plataan R
  Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Codar De Pravia R
  Jerome Maurel (Fra) Atendra Z R
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 0 - 61,1
Armando Trapote (Esp) Jet Run 0 - 64,9
Jéróme Gachignard (Fra) Red Butterfly Du Clos 0 - 65,4
Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Cruz Van Kerselare Z 0 - 65,49
Marie Demonte (Fra) Alvaro Mongrenier 0 - 65,5
Jéróme Gachignard (Fra) Great Miracle 0 - 65,77
Armando Trapote (Esp) Freak Out 0 - 66,05
Philippe Wolff (Fra) Ugreto De Blondel 0 - 67,68
Sylvain Poncet (Fra) Toytow Une Prince 0 - 67,71
10º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 0 - 69,8
11º Jesus Torres (Esp) Cristiano T 0 - 70,25
12º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 0 - 70,54
13º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Sandano 2 0 - 70,98
14º Sylvain Poncet (Fra) Vandy Vert 0 - 71,74
15º Stephane Darre (Fra) Austin Coeur Volant 0 - 73,9
16º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Tore De Longuenee 0 - 74,21
17º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico 0 - 75,56
18º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Chaccieny 0 - 76,29
19º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Cuarta 0 - 77,09
20º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Brahman Un Prince 1 - 79,39
21º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines 1 - 80,45
22º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Malavaletto P 1 - 80,57
23º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Iordan Eqd 1 - 81,47
24º Blai Capdevila (Esp) T'Es Ok Minotais 4 - 63,03
25º Elena Ruiz Fernández (Esp) Taifas De La Vallarna 4 - 63,83
26º Pierre Louis Roche (Fra) Telemaque D' Auzoux 4 - 63,89
27º Wilfrid Prud Homme (Fra) Une Sauterelle 4 - 66,05
28º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Arramis 4 - 66,87
29º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 4 - 67,91
30º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Cachaca 4 - 68,06
31º Cecile Bouzinac (Fra) Alana 4 - 68,17
32º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Safir III 4 - 68,25
33º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 4 - 69,1
34º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eilan Del Maset 4 - 69,5
35º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 4 - 70,09
36º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Quattila De Glos 4 - 70,11
37º Maxime Millet (Fra) Lentel Z 4 - 70,63
38º Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Surf Du Moulin 4 - 71,23
39º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) G&C Urika Du Plessis 4 - 71,36
40º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Uranus Carthagomesnil 4 - 72,18
41º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 4 - 72,25
42º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Valentino Vk Z 4 - 72,84
43º Carla Menon (Fra) Quool De Riverland 4 - 73,64
44º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Velcom 4 - 74,46
45º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 4 - 76,23
46º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 4 - 76,48
47º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Rialto De L'Esques 5 - 79,48
48º Christophe Cuyer (Fra) Vicenzo Paviere 5 - 81,86
49º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Hallifax C 6 - 83,28
50º Edouard Renaud (Fra) Sashka De Lot 8 - 62,81
51º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 8 - 63,22
52º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Vesubio Tame 8 - 64,99
53º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Utwo De La Thiaunais 8 - 66,11
54º Mathilde Figarella (Fra) Nic Nac Z 8 - 73,84
55º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 8 - 75
56º Jessie Fournel (Fra) Rodeo De Biot 8 - 77,55
57º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Inos Del Maset 10 - 83,67
58º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Fallinus 12 - 75,55
59º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 12 - 76,58
60º Jaime Suárez Pérez (Esp) Babeth De La Granvile 14 - 83,81
61º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Al Avi 15 - 89,12
62º Judith Giguet (Fra) Elrite 18 - 84,32
63º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Valentino Velvet E
  Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) U Watch E
65º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Varsovie Du Thot R
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Wibowee R
  Prueba Nº11 1,05 m A2 (Amateur) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaux Gachignard (Fra) Uite Du Yaguet 0 - 53,17
Alain Michy (Fra) Quettynella 0 - 58,74
Alain Michy (Fra) Novation 0 - 59,03
Luis Corell Egea (Esp) Lexie 0 - 70,13
Patrice Davies (Fra) Cheftaine D' Ange 0 - 72,16
Delia Valle Boix (Esp) Cento 1 - 80,03
Marina Cabau Torres (Esp) Cassius Klei De Champion 9 - 96,27
  Prueba Nº12 1,15 m A2 (Amateur) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Gachignard (Fra) Sea Du Borda 0 - 63,84
Patricia Astiz (Esp) Balldame 0 - 66,22
Mirari Balanzategui (Esp) Hoshy De Nipon 0 - 67,68
Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez (Esp) Crackham Jo 0 - 67,9
Patrice Davies (Fra) Amande Du Granit 0 - 68,85
Anna Tintorer (Esp) Condor 0 - 68,97
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Vintage D'authuit 0 - 73,35
Ana Torres Windisch (Esp) Dinamit D' Auge 0 - 75,59
David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 1 - 80,46
10º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Happy Girl T 1 - 81,82
11º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Clearway Carinjo 1 - 82,58
12º Natalia Garcia Torres (Esp) R Mes De La Bar 1 - 82,78
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) New Freddy 2 - 85,46
14º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Idool 2 - 86,46
15º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Nico 3 - 87,5
16º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 3 - 89,18
17º Azul Chiara Lattanzio (Esp) Quel Reve Greenfield Z 4 - 61,03
18º Gabriela De Aysa (Esp) Sara 4 - 63,39
19º Reyes Bertran (Esp) Braveheart 4 - 68,23
20º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Rubbino Azzurro 4 - 75,48
21º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eleara 4 - 77,48
22º Victoria Trigueros Llobet (Esp) Evora de Serra 6 - 84,64
23º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Iron Sky 6 - 85,2
24º Joaquin Bertran (Esp) Cassanto 6 - 86,93
25º Aysel Martinez (Esp) Drako 8 - 63
26º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Codexoon 10 - 99,73
27º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca (Esp) Tacoac D'elpegere 10 - 101,29
28º Natalia Comas (Esp) Dulcinee 12 - 71,27
29º Santiago Colomer (Esp) Ramira Bereliere Z 20 - 94,44
30º Alejandra Gasso (Esp) Dixi Pr E
  Blanca Feher (Esp) Brizard E
32º Ricardo Oleart (Esp) Ze Firts R
  Prueba Nº13 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joaquim Borras Aubert (Esp) Island Temptation Van't Zand 0 - 57,23
Tom Favede (Fra) Sixtine De Sauvin 0 - 57,84
Oliver Singleton (Usa) Hat Trick 0 - 58,92
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ishara Del Maset 0 - 59,29
Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 0 - 59,52
Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Evita Van Het Varenhof 0 - 59,89
Mª Dolores Zambrano (Esp) Zirco 0 - 60,49
Carlota Miret (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 0 - 60,56
Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Quainton Calgary 0 - 60,67
10º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 0 - 62,08
11º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Assem Des Ethangs 0 - 63,17
12º Marie Laure Saint Martin (Fra) Kapoentje Van Het Kriekenhof 0 - 63,68
13º Carmen Matamalas Roig (Esp) Footloose 0 - 64,17
14º Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Erasmo 0 - 64,34
15º Galian Baudat Longchambom (Fra) Thomas De L'or 0 - 64,4
16º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 0 - 64,5
17º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Dulcinea DL 0 - 64,7
18º María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Girbau Jamaica 0 - 64,85
19º Joan Martinez Canals (Esp) Quira 0 - 66,41
20º Ignacio Martínez Canals (Esp) Ulysse Du Carroil 0 - 67,32
21º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama (Esp) Let's Rock Van De Moerhoeve 0 - 67,68
22º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Diamanti Van De Helle Z 0 - 67,77
23º Beatriz Monaco Baques (Esp) Abacaxi 0 - 69,01
24º Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Seabea Sweet d'Or 0 - 69,36
25º Colombe Clair (Esp) Chirac 0 - 70
26º Dirk Julián Mittermüller (Ale) Incontro Del Maset 0 - 70,49
27º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu (Esp) Brian 0 - 71,45
28º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Canto Bianco 0 - 73,07
29º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Carla De Beaufour 0 - 74,14
30º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Contador Z 0 - 77,26
31º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Houdini 1 - 78,21
32º Isabel Hernández Carpena (Esp) Billy Reel 4 - 65,35
33º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 4 - 66,43
34º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Cincin Z 4 - 67,43
35º Emilie Dumur Berno (Fra) Karocco A 4 - 67,84
36º Alexandra Antonin Kinz (Esp) Alakhani Villa Rose 4 - 70,44
37º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 4 - 73,33
38º Francesc Marti Elias (Esp) Javaggio V/D Heren 4 - 74,12
39º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca (Esp) Vivaldi d'Auge 4 - 75,86
40º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) California De Katy 4 - 76,92
41º Carolina Reyna Hidalgo De Cisneros (Esp) Thriller Domain 4 - 77,45
42º Benjamin Fonze (Esp) D 5 - 78,74
43º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Acoretto Ii 5 - 82
44º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Emillion Westhove Z 6 - 82,05
45º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Calukya Mail 6 - 85,27
46º James Everitt (Por) Ulysse De Ravalet 8 - 64,86
47º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs (Esp) Apple Du Parc 8 - 65,12
48º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) High Power Jb 8 - 73,87
49º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Avenir De La Louvet 11 - 86,26
50º James Everitt (Por) Boreal De Brion 12 - 58,65
51º Sara Mayes Alandete (Esp) Edecan Del Amor E
  Yago Merce Suris (Esp) Erkina Heather E
  Diego Muñoz Mañe (Esp) Scooby E
  Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira E
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Liberty 65 - 50,87
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 65 - 51,69
Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Cerano 65 - 52,28
Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Brasilia 65 - 52,61
Jéróme Gachignard (Fra) Red Butterfly Du Clos 65 - 53,31
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Valeur de Sylphe 65 - 53,55
Laura Diez Collado (Esp) Veroney De Walyro 65 - 53,69
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 65 - 54,19
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Ugo D'Aure 65 - 55,15
10º Marie Demonte (Fra) Bianca De La Roche 65 - 55,65
11º Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Fortin 65 - 57,21
12º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez (Esp) Quartz Du Landey 65 - 59,8
13º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Aspen 65 - 61,55
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Charming 65 - 63,87
15º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 65 - 64,19
16º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 65 - 64,84
17º Jaime Suárez Pérez (Esp) Babeth De La Granvile 65 - 67,1
18º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Quartzy Des Baillons 63 - 62,42
19º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 63 - 66,1
20º Mathilde Auguste (Fra) Sirius de la Croix 62 - 67,75
21º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Full Option Van'T Zand 62 - 69,35
22º Stephane Darre (Fra) Vegane De Chasnay 59 - 52,5
23º Jéróme Gachignard (Fra) Graf Diamant Z 58 - 59,62
24º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee 58 - 63,72
25º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Inos Del Maset 58 - 70,37
26º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition 58 - 83,01
27º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Dirty Harry 111 Z 56 - 52,46
28º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ego Del Maset 56 - 53,95
29º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza (Esp) Oliver De Olid 56 - 54,05
30º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 56 - 57,43
31º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Coreana 56 - 57,65
32º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Dicapitol 54 - 72,71
33º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Master Reuben Sr 52 - 64,16
34º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Cort R 3 2 51 - 70,87
35º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Attila de Laume 50 - 64,39
36º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Diamogold 49 - 65,38
37º Jaime Suárez Pérez (Esp) Roiz De Lamadrid 48 - 49,45
38º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Aristot 48 - 61,82
39º Diletta Leso (Ita) Rocker Du Park 45 - 66,97
40º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Callias 45 - 69,83
41º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Naval M 42 - 64,89
42º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Loewie 39 - 67,57
43º Lea Theodat (Fra) Saroumane Palija 36 - 63,43
44º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 35 - 62,84
45º Jaime Astiz Alonso (Esp) Wanjkjoers Calle 32 - 84,55
46º Justine Laporte (Fra) Askan Z 25 - 58,07
47º Sylvain Poncet (Fra) Vandy Vert 25 - 58,31
48º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Berlinda Z 25 - 59,11
49º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Datine II 25 - 62,1
50º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Bambino De Thurgis 25 - 62,5
51º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Valentina 88 25 - 62,86
52º Marie Demonte (Fra) Best Of Du Genet 25 - 63,39
53º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Codar De Pravia 25 - 64,15
54º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Fira 25 - 70,62
55º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Vesuvio Tame 23 - 63,05
56º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Hannah Van Het Lambroeck 23 - 65,83
57º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Atendra Z 21 - 67,19
58º María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand 21 - 69,89
59º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Alienor De B'Neville 20 - 61,7
60º Rocio Martinez Monfort (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 18 - 63,95
61º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 18 - 83,73
62º Paula Lozano Paino (Esp) Caramelo Del Pinar 17 - 63,26
63º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Fallinus 16 - 52,57
64º Christophe Fournel (Fra) Univer 16 - 58,48
65º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 16 - 62,72
66º Diego González Dolz (Esp) Aixa Del Maset E
  Christophe Fournel (Fra) Twiggy De Bacon E
  Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Lady De Quijas E
  Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Money Maker E
  Antonio Martinez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Acrobate Du Valon E
  Olivier Bergonzi (Fra) Quidam'S Coquard E
  Jessie Fournel (Fra) Unkacolet Chabaudiere E
  Diego González Dolz (Esp) Coco Strona E
  Teresa Blazquez ? Abascal (Esp) Go For It E
75º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) Uou And Me R
  Lou Favede (Fra) Tahitia De Favard R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Contharika R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 0/0 - 32,11
Sylvain Poncet (Fra) Toytow Une Prince 0/0 - 35,42
Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Uranus Carthagomesnil 0/0 - 36,31
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 0/4 - 32,09
Philippe Wolff (Fra) Venise Roctaillade 0/4 - 34,97
Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Iken Von Der Werherbach 0/4 - 35,84
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Rainman 0/8 - 33,33
Judith Giguet (Fra) Elrite 0/8 - 40,68
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Tresor Derick 0/14 - 50,72
10º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 1 - 84,12
11º Edouard Renaud (Fra) Sashka De Lot 4 - 76,52
12º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 4 - 77,66
13º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 4 - 79,24
14º Jéróme Gachignard (Fra) Great Miracle 4 - 79,55
15º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus 4 - 80,87
16º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Varsovie Du Thot 4 - 82,54
17º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines 4 - 82,64
18º Marie Demonte (Fra) Alvaro Mongrenier 4 - 83,55
19º Carla Menon (Fra) Quool De Riverland 5 - 84,81
20º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Cuarta 5 - 85,25
21º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Iordan Eqd 5 - 87,16
22º Wilfrid Prud Homme (Fra) Une Sauterelle 8 - 76,47
23º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Winnie The Pooh 111 Z 8 - 76,75
24º Armando Trapote (Esp) Jet Run 8 - 78,72
25º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 8 - 81,26
26º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 8 - 81,3
27º Lou Favede (Fra) Vicomte De Briere 8 - 83,1
28º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Safir III 8 - 83,5
29º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) G&C Urika Du Plessis 8 - 83,97
30º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Genesis Vande Neerheide 9 - 84,12
31º Fiona Jean-Mai (Sui) R Ninastra 9 - 84,73
32º Maya Torres Windisch (Esp) Under Pressure K 9 - 86,63
33º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 9 - 86,72
34º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Apolon Des Fortes 11 - 92,07
35º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Arramis 11 - 95,24
36º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Cruz Van Kerselare Z 12 - 78,04
37º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Ashes And Snow 12 - 79,74
38º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Brooklin 12 - 81,16
39º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico 12 - 81,58
40º Mathilde Figarella (Fra) Nic Nac Z 12 - 83,35
41º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Cristiano T 12 - 83,53
42º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Rialto De L'Esques 14 - 88,15
43º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Utwo De La Thiaunais 14 - 88,19
44º Christophe Cuyer (Fra) Vicenzo Paviere 16 - 83,4
45º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Trophee De Riverland 16 - 83,94
46º Jessie Fournel (Fra) Rodeo De Biot 17 - 102,29
47º Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Surf Du Moulin 23 - 95,31
48º Maxime Millet (Fra) Lentel Z R
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Isco de Amoranda R
  Tom Favede (Fra) Amarula Du Cerf R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Quattila De Glos R
  Pierre Louis Roche (Fra) Telemaque D' Auzoux R
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Velcom R
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre R
  Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Tore De Longuenee R
  Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec R
  Elena Ruiz Fernández (Esp) Taifas De La Vallarna R
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Wibowee R
  Blai Capdevila (Esp) T'Es Ok Minotais R
  Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eilan Del Maset R