Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/12/2018
CSN 3*, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Riva Gil Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - ET
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Cira 0 - ET
  Guillermo Camargo Leguina Ma Cherie 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Oasis De Quijas 0 - ET
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 0 - ET
  David Izquierdo Sanchez Annabelle 0 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Gemma 0 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 0 - ET
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - ET
  Cristina Massó Gea Ustinov De Brekka Z 0 - ET
  María Fernández De Gamboa Valeur 0 - ET
  Marcia Fernandez Martinez Merlina De Adriano 0 - ET
  Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 0 - ET
  Lucas Cervera Medel Quadrille Des Buis 0 - ET
  Cristina Pascual Sánchez Top Class 0 - ET
  Alejandro Antonio Zamarro Jewel's Touch 0 - ET
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 0 - ET
  Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 0 - ET
  Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Ti'beau Du Prost 0 - ET
  Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0 - ET
  Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0 - ET
22º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 3 - ET
23º Covadonga López-Belmonte Tintin des Biches 4 - ET
  Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Sparte Peguignon 4 - ET
  Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 4 - ET
  Lucas de Heredia Muñoz-Rojas Bayo 4 - ET
  Paloma Aparicio López Remo De Anciles 4 - ET
  Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge 4 - ET
  Ariana Moreno Moreno Inpar Del Maset 4 - ET
  Belsoeur Laury Emma Amiral De La Monnerot 4 - ET
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Mali 4 - ET
  Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Inabab 4 - ET
  Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Merlin M 4 - ET
  Carmen Renedo Bru Vazal 4 - ET
  Alejandra Camargo Leguina Abbo 4 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 4 - ET
  Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 4 - ET
38º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Valhalla 6 - ET
  Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Carpanho 6 - ET
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Camisa FPA 6 - ET
41º Carmen Tobias Figuerola Coltalba 8 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Marea De Ibio 8 - ET
  Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Presage Du Halage 8 - ET
  Claudia Arango Varela Chebell C 8 - ET
  Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 8 - ET
46º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas 9 - ET
47º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Quark De Preuilly Z 11 - ET
48º Marina Díaz Lobon Diona Marie 12 - ET
  Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valse De La Chapelle 12 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Calys De Blondel 12 - ET
51º Rebeca Moreno Mora Zacateno 18 - ET
52º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B E
  Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff E
  Marta Gutierrez Cordoba Oh Toi Du Barbanet E
  Gabriel Roy Lodares Reina E
  Andrés Ruiz Corrochano Jarabo E
  Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murailles E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 0 - 58,65
Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet 0 - 59,91
Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 0 - 60,42
Nina Ulenberg - Grey Man 0 - 60,75
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 0 - 62
Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 0 - 62,42
Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 0 - 63,94
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Porn Star De Geseq 0 - 66,56
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0 - 68,06
10º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0 - 69,18
11º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Madison 0 - 70,52
12º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Athina De La Lande 0 - 70,61
13º Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Vigona C 1 - 73,03
14º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Rasta D'auge 4 - 65,45
15º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 4 - 66,77
16º Luis Fernández Rey Cool Again 4 - 68,76
17º Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 4 - 70,29
18º Cristina Toda Suarez Evolet A 4 - 71,74
19º Diego Bonel Ayuso Un Crin Blanc 5 - 74
20º Borja Torres Bruzon Uranus D'la Rousserie 5 - 74,26
21º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Hierba 5 - 74,35
22º Kateryna Klyments Klyments Chathago 6 - 78,49
23º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize 6 - 78,58
24º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 8 - 61,97
25º Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Amelie Z 8 - 62,84
26º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 8 - 64,23
27º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 8 - 71,21
28º Lucas Aguirre Torres Dysart Kansas 8 - 72,35
29º Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 8 - 72,61
30º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 10 - 79,29
31º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 10 - 80,75
32º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Greco 11 - 83,48
33º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 12 - 62,55
34º Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 12 - 65,66
35º Jaime Cabanas Rey Icarus van Paemel 12 - 66,28
36º Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 12 - 69,43
37º David González Recio Lucius 12 - 69,78
38º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 13 - 73,04
39º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Crown Boy Z 13 - 76,27
40º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bolt 13 - 89,07
41º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quiteria 14 - 79,57
42º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 16 - 71,22
43º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 19 - 98,55
44º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 20 - 64,35
45º Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Atenta Del Castañar 20 - 85,39
46º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Mike 25 - 75,06
47º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem R
  Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Cigale De Labbaye R
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Bambino R
50º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse E
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn E
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Perla Negra De Couso E
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle E
  Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen García-Torres Solano Very Du Marais 0/0 - 21
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/0 - 21,37
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 0/0 - 22,6
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0/0 - 25,08
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0/4 - 22,81
Kateryna Klyments Klyments Varen D'Etain 0/4 - 25,74
Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 0/4 - 26,4
Carmen García-Torres Solano Ute Du Chaigne 0/8 - 23,24
Santiago Núñez Riva Recesvinto 0/8 - 25,92
10º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Viace Houston Dh Z 0/12 - 42,92
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Aldo Du Manoir 1 - 59,27
12º José Díaz Vecino Chonick 2 - 64,18
13º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 4 - 47,7
14º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Casaktie 4 - 48,8
15º Luis Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 4 - 50,21
16º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 4 - 52,04
17º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 4 - 52,09
18º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 4 - 52,52
19º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 4 - 52,89
20º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 4 - 53,63
21º Nina Ulenberg G & C Wolf 4 - 54,5
22º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 4 - 54,7
23º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Pacific Du Criolo 4 - 55,44
24º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Bohemme 4 - 55,56
25º Cristina Toda Suarez Napoleón 4 - 55,81
26º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 4 - 56,22
27º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Brigitte 4 - 56,98
28º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 5 - 57,07
29º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Celeste De La Vigne 5 - 57,8
30º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 8 - 50,45
31º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 8 - 51,36
32º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 8 - 52,58
33º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 8 - 55,02
34º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tivendia 8 - 55,4
35º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 8 - 70,93
36º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 9 - 58,59
37º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 9 - 59,98
38º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 9 - 60,39
39º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 12 - 52,56
40º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 12 - 72,29
41º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 14 - 63,9
42º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 15 - 57,07
43º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 20 - 52,54
44º Carmen García-Torres Solano Cybelle De La Lande R
  José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0 - 65,08
Santiago Núñez Riva Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 67,54
Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 0 - 67,92
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Valmont De Vizy 0 - 67,97
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0 - 68,53
Juan Riva Francos Qaid Louviere 0 - 68,75
Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0 - 69,53
Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Qrack De La Love 0 - 71,11
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 0 - 72,06
10º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - 72,65
11º Paloma Barceló Martínez Dragonball 0 - 74,52
12º Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 1 - 77,27
13º Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 4 - 65,23
14º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Aranjuez Jr 4 - 68,56
15º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 4 - 69,06
16º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Princesa Des Fabries 4 - 70,02
17º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Zieragonda Ii 4 - 70,37
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Baccarat Fontaine 5 - 76,47
19º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 5 - 78,97
20º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Esperanza D'esquelmes 8 - 68,13
21º Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 8 - 68,18
22º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 8 - 69,93
23º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 8 - 70,43
24º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 8 - 70,75
25º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 8 - 89,31
26º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 9 - 76,18
27º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 10 - 80,54
28º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 12 - 63,82
29º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 12 - 72,96
30º Luis Fernández Rey Emilio B B 12 - 74,06
31º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 13 - 92,96
32º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles E
  Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay E
  Iker Jauregi Apraiz Siolisco E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0/0 - 20,65
Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 0/0 - 21,91
Marcia Fernandez Martinez Merlina De Adriano 0/0 - 22,06
Lucas Cervera Medel Quadrille Des Buis 0/0 - 22,3
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Calys De Blondel 0/0 - 22,4
Claudia Arango Varela Chebell C 0/0 - 22,45
Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 0/0 - 22,46
Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valse De La Chapelle 0/0 - 22,48
Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0/0 - 22,55
10º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Crown Boy Z 0/0 - 22,76
11º Cristina Massó Gea Ustinov De Brekka Z 0/0 - 23,3
12º Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge 0/0 - 23,43
13º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 0/0 - 24,21
14º Alejandro Antonio Zamarro Jewel's Touch 0/0 - 24,22
15º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0/0 - 24,46
16º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Sparte Peguignon 0/0 - 24,97
17º Covadonga López-Belmonte Tintin des Biches 0/0 - 26,24
18º María Fernández De Gamboa Valeur 0/0 - 26,9
19º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas 0/0 - 27,3
20º Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Vigona C 1/0 - 24,12
21º Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 1/0 - 25,52
22º Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Merlin M 4/0 - 21,09
23º Juan Riva Gil Tati Lulu D'aubigny 4/0 - 21,52
24º Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Cira 0/4 - 22,04
25º Paloma Aparicio López Remo De Anciles 0/4 - 22,21
26º Carmen Renedo Bru Vazal 4/0 - 22,35
27º Rebeca Moreno Mora Zacateno 4/0 - 22,68
28º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Carpanho 4/0 - 22,77
29º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 4/0 - 23,27
30º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Marea De Ibio 4/0 - 23,38
31º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Ti'beau Du Prost 4/0 - 24,21
32º Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Butterfly Des Sax 4/0 - 24,28
33º Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 0/4 - 24,38
34º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Valhalla 4/0 - 24,49
35º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Celeste De La Vigne 4/0 - 24,89
36º Jacqueline Jenkins Asunsolo Luzifer Z 0/4 - 24,97
37º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 4/0 - 25,05
38º Carmen Tobias Figuerola Coltalba 4/0 - 25,08
39º Marina Díaz Lobon Diona Marie 4/0 - 25,29
40º Isheau Wong I-Wong 4/0 - 26,09
41º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Quark De Preuilly Z 0/4 - 28,05
42º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Inabab 5/0 - 27,4
43º Jaime Matossian Osorio Mali 7/0 - 28,36
44º Andrés Ruiz Corrochano Jarabo 4/4 - 21,68
45º Cristina Pascual Sánchez Top Class 8/0 - 23,08
46º Belsoeur Laury Emma Amiral De La Monnerot 4/4 - 24,44
47º Alejandra Camargo Leguina Abbo 11/0 - 25,26
48º Marta Gutierrez Cordoba Oh Toi Du Barbanet 12/0 - 21,07
49º Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murailles 4/8 - 21,46
50º Guillermo Camargo Leguina Ma Cherie 4/8 - 27,71
51º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Oasis De Quijas 8/4 - 27,86
52º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse E
  Gabriel Roy Lodares Reina E
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque E
  Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Izquierdo Sanchez Annabelle 0 - 55,34
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 0 - 57,3
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 0 - 57,35
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize 0 - 58,48
Jaime Figueroa Márquez Hierba 0 - 59,39
Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet 0 - 59,86
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0 - 60,05
Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Rasta D'auge 0 - 60,2
José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 0 - 61,23
10º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0 - 61,91
11º Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 0 - 63,43
12º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 0 - 64,32
13º Cristina Toda Suarez Evolet A 0 - 66,38
14º Borja Torres Bruzon Uranus D'la Rousserie 0 - 66,47
15º Kateryna Klyments Klyments Chathago 1 - 67,56
16º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 1 - 68,51
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quiteria 2 - 71,32
18º Carmen García-Torres Solano Cybelle De La Lande 4 - 56,66
19º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 4 - 57,56
20º Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Amelie Z 4 - 58,56
21º Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 4 - 58,79
22º Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 4 - 60,72
23º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 4 - 62,48
24º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 4 - 63,54
25º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Madison 4 - 64,77
26º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 4 - 64,79
27º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Gemma 4 - 64,88
28º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Athina De La Lande 4 - 65,75
29º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Greco 5 - 69,36
30º Lucas Aguirre Torres Dysart Kansas 5 - 69,75
31º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 5 - 70,37
32º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 7 - 77,91
33º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 8 - 59,51
34º Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 8 - 59,8
35º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 8 - 61,07
36º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Cigale De Labbaye 8 - 61,19
37º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Porn Star De Geseq 8 - 62,95
38º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bolt 8 - 65,18
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 8 - 65,76
40º Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Atenta Del Castañar 10 - 74,7
41º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 11 - 75,38
42º Juan José Guillén Suárez Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 12 - 57,38
43º David González Recio Lucius 12 - 63,5
44º Ariana Moreno Moreno Inpar Del Maset 12 - 64,6
45º Luis Fernández Rey Cool Again 12 - 64,83
46º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 13 - 68,34
47º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 13 - 69,74
48º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 14 - 71,85
49º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 14 - 89,57
50º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Perla Negra De Couso 15 - 77,4
51º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Bambino 19 - 78,51
52º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 20 - 58,37
53º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Mike 24 - 65,41
54º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nardo De Quijas 25 - 68,51
55º Diego Bonel Ayuso Un Crin Blanc E
  Jaime Cabanas Rey Icarus van Paemel E
  Lucas de Heredia Muñoz-Rojas Bayo E
  Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0 - 54,32
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 0 - 57,62
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 0 - 57,83
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Brigitte 0 - 59,46
Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais 0 - 59,91
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 0 - 60,95
Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 0 - 62,17
Santiago Núñez Riva Recesvinto 0 - 63,34
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 0 - 65,18
10º Isheau Wong Jussica T 0 - 65,92
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Bohemme 1 - 66,09
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Aldo Du Manoir 1 - 69,12
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 1 - 69,55
14º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 55,96
15º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 4 - 60,19
16º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 4 - 61,46
17º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Aranjuez Jr 4 - 62,5
18º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 4 - 64,59
19º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 4 - 64,99
20º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Pacific Du Criolo 4 - 65,61
21º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 5 - 67,19
22º Nina Ulenberg Grey Man 7 - 75,68
23º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 8 - 64,11
24º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 8 - 64,23
25º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 8 - 64,27
26º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 8 - 65,09
27º Cristina Toda Suarez Napoleón 8 - 65,4
28º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 8 - 65,67
29º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 8 - 65,9
30º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Viace Houston Dh Z 9 - 66,46
31º Kateryna Klyments Klyments Varen D'Etain 9 - 68,03
32º José Díaz Vecino Chonick 9 - 68,23
33º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 12 - 62,41
34º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 12 - 63,74
35º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 12 - 64,7
36º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 12 - 65,29
37º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 13 - 67,23
38º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 13 - 68,53
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tivendia 13 - 69,33
40º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 13 - 82,22
41º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 14 - 71,5
42º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 16 - 64,24
43º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 18 - 73,76
44º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 18 - 86,03
45º Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid R
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno R
47º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Siolisco E
  Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Núñez Riva Valentino De Hus Z 0/2 - 36,24
Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0/6 - 36,27
Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 0/6 - 36,28
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 0/24 - 54,31
Nina Ulenberg G & C Wolf 1 - 62,19
Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 4 - 57,96
Paloma Barceló Martínez Dragonball 4 - 59,25
Luis Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 4 - 59,27
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Esperanza D'esquelmes 4 - 60,7
10º Juan Riva Francos Qaid Louviere 5 - 62,92
11º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 5 - 63,61
12º Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 6 - 68,38
13º José Díaz Vecino Erandio De Semilly 8 - 58,51
14º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Valmont De Vizy 8 - 60,06
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 9 - 65,42
16º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 12 - 57,62
17º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Princesa Des Fabries 13 - 62,21
18º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 16 - 61,91
19º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 20 - 76,02
20º Luis Fernández Rey Emilio B B R
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi R
  Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba R
  Rolando Ravelo Acosta Yoly De Couso R
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc R
25º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors E
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso E
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres E