Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/12/2018
CSI 5*W/2* , Casas Novas (A Coruña)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m A2 (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 0 - 48,61
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0 - 49,02
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 0 - 49,98
Alba Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 0 - 51,19
María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 0 - 53,53
Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De V 0 - 53,68
Luis Márquez Méndez Bella Des Causses 0 - 54,43
Maria Ida Loro Tinka's Riverland 0 - 54,87
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 0 - 55,31
10º Haley Elizabeth Schaufeld Farah van Klapscheut 0 - 56,07
11º Carlota Miret Ubine Jambo M 0 - 57,45
12º Jeanne Sadran Une Peche 0 - 58,23
13º Mathis Burnouf Sanibel Island 5 0 - 59,29
14º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 59,42
15º María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 0 - 60,93
16º Julio Gonzalez Robinson Gina-Unlimited 0 - 60,99
17º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Pacific Du Criolo 0 - 61,74
18º Molly Hay U - Gameboy Z 0 - 61,91
19º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 0 - 61,94
20º Jesus Bamonde AGR Toulalan 0 - 61,98
21º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castanar 0 - 62,22
22º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Betty Boop de Cluis 0 - 64,15
23º Alex Codina Leria Contiano 0 - 64,39
24º Maelle Martin Utha Du Priel 0 - 66,05
25º Jose Fumero Hernandez Corelli De Mies 0 - 68,82
26º Jose Fumero Hernandez Garsina 4 - 49,45
27º Pablo Valle Espinedo Insolite V T Molenvondel 4 - 50,24
28º Carlos Diego Cordoba Ambato Tatabra Tequila 4 - 54,55
29º Julia Tops Delacroix As 4 - 62,45
30º Louise Sadran Feldrose 9 4 - 64,81
31º Fabio Mazzarella Up Date 2 4 - 65,49
32º Victor Pantin Cadilla Atlantik 6 - 74,62
33º Nina Mallevaey Harley 7 - 80,44
34º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 8 - 51,98
35º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 8 - 52,04
36º Diego Ramos Maneiro Caddington 4 8 - 55,79
37º Alba Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 8 - 58,65
38º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 8 - 60,55
39º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne V Oude Heihoef 8 - 64,92
40º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Viace Houston Dh Z 8 - 64,93
41º Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 8 - 83,38
42º Louise Sadran Tisele Du Park 11 - 78,92
43º Chiara Guerenzi Rocca Empress Bella E
  Carlota Castellvi Lopez Casiopeia E
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches E
46º Maria Ida Loro Acheo di San Patrignano R
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Barcelo Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0/0 - 22,66
Diana Marsá-Lafarge Voila Lara 0/0 - 22,92
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 22,94
Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 0/0 - 23,91
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Sherie Star 0/0 - 24,01
Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy 0/0 - 24,56
Patricia Segura Valseuse De Terlong 0/0 - 24,8
Jacobo Fontán García Coltaire 0/0 - 25,57
Patricia Miret Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 0/0 - 26,08
10º Paloma Barcelo Ines 0/0 - 26,31
11º Marco Valente Oliveira Upercut Kervec 0/0 - 26,38
12º Jeanne Sadran Ad Reflet d'Azif 0/0 - 26,4
13º Eric Junior Van Der Vleuten Casantos 0/0 - 26,42
14º Anthony Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0/0 - 26,5
15º Ismael García Roque Astoria Jo 0/0 - 26,66
16º Manuel Añón Suárez Rackel Chavannaise 0/0 - 27
17º Sara Salom Abeldo Clear Concert 0/0 - 27,12
18º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 0/0 - 27,8
19º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis Monalisa Ls 0/0 - 28,01
20º Athina Onassis Casquell 0/0 - 28,64
21º Jorge Juarez Blasco Coocanusa 0/0 - 28,85
22º Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 0/0 - 29,15
23º Teresa Arias Cueva Bicina 0/0 - 29,75
24º Maelle Martin Kosmo Van Hof Ter Boone 0/0 - 31,79
25º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ubila Du Murger 0/0 - 34,16
26º Diana Marsá-Lafarge Eldorado 0/0 - 34,52
27º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Elisa Van De Helle 0/4 - 23,89
28º Diego Ramos Maneiro Texas De Trebompe 0/4 - 24,23
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Aldo Du Manoir 0/4 - 26,92
30º Molly Hay Belle Amour D' Euskadi 0/4 - 28,19
31º Jack Whitaker Elucar V E 0/4 - 32,21
32º Armando Trapote Conthargos Rouge 0/5 - 35,13
33º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0/5 - 38,01
34º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/7 - 46,14
35º Alex Codina Leria Edwing 0/8 - 28,57
36º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano Ality Des Carmilles 0/8 - 34,24
37º Teresa Blázquez-Abascal Tornado V 0/E
38º Mathis Burnouf Viva De Malica 1 - 54,23
39º Primitivo Nieves Iken Von Der Weretherbach 1 - 54,33
40º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano Tea Star D'oyale 4 - 47,07
41º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Zieragonda Ii 4 - 47,7
42º Susana Epaillard Qira D Auge 4 - 47,86
43º Adriano Di Canto C'est Moi De L'obstination 4 - 48,31
44º Deborah Jackson Winning Girl Z 4 - 48,51
45º Nina Mallevaey Astuce Des Barrieres 4 - 48,76
46º Gabriela Roger Ibars Cuarta 4 - 48,9
47º Javier González Fraga Baileys Du Pre 4 - 50,02
48º Jorge Juarez Blasco U Watch 4 - 50,34
49º Xavier Cebria Genesis Vande Neerheide 4 - 51,7
50º Patricia Segura Venu Tot 4 - 52,02
51º Athina Onassis Efs Top Contender 5 - 55,14
52º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 8 - 46,31
53º Carola Pont Valles Girondine Vd Zuuthoeve 8 - 47,1
54º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 8 - 49,87
55º Jesus Bamonde Limerick 8 - 51,78
56º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 8 - 51,95
57º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke E
  Ignace Philips Hanna van HD E.
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m A2 (CSI 5*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Foutrier Tchin De La Tour 0 - 62,69
Luca Maria Moneta Neptune Brecourt 0 - 62,72
Paola Amilibia Chac Balou N 0 - 63,19
Laura Roquet Puignero Sandi Puigroq 0 - 65,05
Laura Renwick Dublin V 0 - 65,32
Jacob Hellstróm Caliban H 0 - 66,41
Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini Cabalgaro Z 0 - 66,92
Eric Van Der Vleuten Djoost Again 0 - 66,96
Manuel Fernández Saro Usador du Rouet 0 - 67,3
10º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lordana Dc 0 - 68,94
11º Ivan Serrano Saez Tam Tam Du Valon 0 - 74,58
12º Jane Richard Philips Clipper Du Haut Du Roy 0 - 74,96
13º Francois Junior Mathy Casanova De L'herse 0 - 75,92
14º Irma Karlsson Chacco Stara 0 - 76,65
15º Edwina Tops-Alexander Cinsey 0 - 79,95
16º Michael Whitaker Valmy de la Lande 1 - 81,41
17º Olivier Philippaerts H&M Extra 1 - 81,75
18º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen Via v Karmenhoek Z 1 - 81,95
19º Maikel Van Der Vleuten Dana Blue 1 - 83,13
20º Irma Karlsson Ida van de Bisschop 1 - 83,68
21º Ludger Beerbaum Chiara 1 - 84,01
22º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Unesco Du Rouet 1 - 84,09
23º Christian Kukuk Colestus 3 - 89,24
24º Leopold Van Asten Vdl Groep Beauty 3 - 92,33
25º Emanuele Gaudiano Quinn van de Heffinck 4 - 59,76
26º Jos Verlooy Oaks Redwood 4 - 64,24
27º Julien Epaillard A Vie Du Calvaire 4 - 76,97
28º Alberto Zorzi Viceversa De La Roque 4 - 93,36
29º Philipp Weishaupt Che Fantastica 4 - 94,13
30º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva Inonstop van T Voorhof 4 - 94,56
31º Gudrun Patteet Sea Coast Pebbles Z 4 - 95,01
32º Guy Williams Cicero II 5 - 81,11
33º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Seringat 5 - 82,87
34º Denis Lynch Dito 5 - 82,93
35º Yuri Mansur Hunter Van Het Indihof 5 - 100,5
36º Julio Arias Cueva Reggae Du Tillard 6 - 85,41
37º Max Kuhner Chardonnay 79 7 - 90,43
38º Dominique Hendrickx Koriano Van Klapscheut 7 - 92,04
39º Michael G Duffy Chappo Chey 7 - 92,9
40º Aldrick Cheronnet Tanael des Bonnes 8 - 77,16
41º Olivier Robert Tempo De Paban 9 - 98,83
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m A2 + Desempate (CSI5*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Robert Eros 0/0 - 35,97
Christian Kukuk Limonchello Nt 0/0 - 36,23
Jos Verlooy Igor 0/0 - 36,6
Maikel Van Der Vleuten Idi Utopia 0/0 - 37,93
Eric Van Der Vleuten Wunschkind 19 0/0 - 38,44
Laura Renwick Bintang II 0/0 - 38,57
Edwina Tops-Alexander Vinchester 0/0 - 38,72
Francois Junior Mathy Uno de la Roque 0/4 - 38,97
Ludger Beerbaum Cool Feeling 1 - 70,77
10º Manuel Fernández Saro Cuidam 1 - 71,82
11º Aldrick Cheronnet Uris De La Roque 1 - 72,39
12º Guy Williams Rouge De Ravel 4 - 66,74
13º Jacob Hellstróm Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof 4 - 67,97
14º Alberto Zorzi Eclat du Bourbecq 4 - 68,22
15º Denis Lynch The Sinner 4 - 68,66
16º Julio Arias Cueva Dirka Des Brumes 4 - 69,93
17º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 5 - 70,06
18º Emanuele Gaudiano Chalou 5 - 70,46
19º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen Arakorn 5 - 70,76
20º Yuri Mansur Carlson 5 - 70,87
21º Paola Amilibia Prunella D'ariel 5 - 71,01
22º Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini Loro Piana Filou de Muze 5 - 71,98
23º Olivier Philippaerts Icos 8 - 68,5
24º Gudrun Patteet Sea Coast Kira 8 - 69,14
25º Jane Richard Philips Victorio Des Grez 9 - 70,52
26º Michael G Duffy Ugo De La Tour Vidal 9 - 72,9
27º Julien Epaillard Safari D'auge 12 - 66,76
28º Luca Maria Moneta Amethyste Du Coty 12 - 67,75
29º Max Kuhner Vancouver Dreams 12 - 69,19
30º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 13 - 71,09
31º Guillaume Foutrier Valdocco Des Caps 13 - 72,63
32º Dominique Hendrickx Kannabis van de Bucxtale 13 - 72,68
33º Philipp Weishaupt La Calidad 14 - 92,7
34º Ivan Serrano Saez Ecoloco 22 - 74,39
35º Leopold Van Asten Vdl Groep Elexia R
  Michael Whitaker Arlo De Blondel R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Uqualin Du Saulcy R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m Caza (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 54,2
Nina Mallevaey Harley 54,72
Alba Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 55,82
Pablo Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 56,09
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 57,2
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 57,4
Pablo Valle Espinedo Insolite V T Molenvondel 58,51
Patricia Segura Venu Tot 59,13
Alba Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 59,33
10º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 61,56
11º María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 61,67
12º Jose Fumero Hernandez Garsina 62,86
13º Julio Gonzalez Robinson Gina-Unlimited 63,44
14º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne V Oude Heihoef 64,49
15º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 65,33
16º Louise Sadran Feldrose 9 65,6
17º Carlota Miret Ubine Jambo M 67,04
18º Alex Codina Leria Contiano 67,1
19º Jesus Bamonde AGR Toulalan 67,55
20º Chiara Guerenzi Rocca Empress Bella 71,27
21º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Pacific Du Criolo 72,42
22º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 73
23º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 73,36
24º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 74,1
25º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Betty Boop de Cluis 74,3
26º María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 75,42
27º Victor Pantin Cadilla Atlantik 80,2
28º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Viace Houston Dh Z 84,86
29º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 90,03
30º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Casiopeia 102,35
31º Molly Hay U - Gameboy Z 103,08
32º Alexis Stein Air Rose Z E
  Louise Sadran Tisele Du Park E
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m A2 (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano Tea Star D'oyale 0 - 53,73
Paloma Barcelo Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0 - 53,95
Patricia Segura Valseuse De Terlong 0 - 54,95
Marco Valente Oliveira Upercut Kervec 0 - 55,54
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Elisa Van De Helle 0 - 56,21
Mathis Burnouf Viva De Malica 0 - 57,12
Diana Marsá-Lafarge Voila Lara 0 - 57,26
Jeanne Sadran Une Peche 0 - 57,31
Deborah Jackson Winning Girl Z 0 - 57,9
10º Adriano Di Canto C'est Moi De L'obstination 0 - 59,01
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 59,36
12º Jeanne Sadran Ad Reflet d'Azif 0 - 59,68
13º Mathis Burnouf Sanibel Island 5 0 - 60,48
14º Jorge Juarez Blasco Coocanusa 0 - 60,74
15º Jorge Juarez Blasco U Watch 0 - 61,44
16º Maelle Martin Kosmo Van Hof Ter Boone 0 - 62,49
17º Teresa Blázquez-Abascal Tornado V 0 - 63,75
18º Sara Salom Abeldo Clear Concert 0 - 64,34
19º Julia Tops Delacroix As 0 - 64,48
20º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 0 - 65,03
21º Primitivo Nieves Iken Von Der Weretherbach 0 - 65,8
22º Teresa Arias Cueva Bicina 0 - 66,31
23º Patricia Miret Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 0 - 66,47
24º Paloma Barcelo Ines 1 - 67,02
25º Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy 1 - 67,88
26º Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 1 - 67,95
27º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 1 - 70,12
28º Jack Whitaker Elucar V E 1 - 70,17
29º Xavier Cebria Genesis Vande Neerheide 4 - 53,04
30º Maelle Martin Utha Du Priel 4 - 55,97
31º Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De V 4 - 58,07
32º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 4 - 58,43
33º Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 4 - 58,83
34º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Sherie Star 4 - 60,85
35º Gabriela Roger Ibars Cuarta 4 - 61,4
36º Anthony Berthou Malu De Villafranca 4 - 61,76
37º Manuel Añón Suárez Rackel Chavannaise 4 - 62,07
38º Athina Onassis Casquell 4 - 63,89
39º Diego Ramos Maneiro Texas De Trebompe 4 - 63,93
40º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Zieragonda Ii 4 - 64,22
41º Jacobo Fontán García Coltaire 5 - 67,38
42º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano Ality Des Carmilles 5 - 68,17
43º Jose Fumero Hernandez Corelli De Mies 5 - 69,12
44º Luis Márquez Méndez Bella Des Causses 8 - 59,33
45º Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 8 - 61,78
46º Carlos Diego Cordoba Ambato Tatabra Tequila 8 - 64,06
47º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 8 - 65,12
48º Nina Mallevaey Astuce Des Barrieres 8 - 65,78
49º Alex Codina Leria Edwing 8 - 66,54
50º Armando Trapote Conthargos Rouge 9 - 67,76
51º Jesus Bamonde Limerick 9 - 67,81
52º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castanar 12 - 65,66
53º Javier González Fraga Baileys Du Pre 12 - 66,3
54º Susana Epaillard Qira D Auge 14 - 87,68
55º Carola Pont Valles Girondine Vd Zuuthoeve 16 - 62,68
56º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 17 - 68,37
57º Maria Ida Loro Tinka's Riverland E
  Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke E
59º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois R
  Leonel Carmo Maio Luis Monalisa Ls R
  Fabio Mazzarella Up Date 2 R
  Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ubila Du Murger R
  Athina Onassis Efs Top Contender R
  Diego Ramos Maneiro Caddington 4 R
  Prueba Nº07 Gran Premio 1,60 m (CSI 5*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gudrun Patteet Sea Coast Pebbles Z 0/0 - 40,65
Dominique Hendrickx Kannabis van de Bucxtale 0/0 - 43,07
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 0/0 - 43,22
Olivier Robert Eros 0/4 - 41,39
Michael G Duffy Chappo Chey 0/4 - 43,13
Alberto Zorzi Viceversa De La Roque 0/4 - 43,27
Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini Cabalgaro Z 0/4 - 44,32
Guy Williams Rouge De Ravel 0/6 - 55,55
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Seringat 0/8 - 47,25
10º Julio Arias Cueva Reggae Du Tillard 0/16 - 65,03
11º Jos Verlooy Oaks Redwood 0/16 - 44,99
12º Christian Kukuk Limonchello Nt 0/21 - 70,43
13º Jane Richard Philips Victorio Des Grez 1 - 73,32
14º Francois Junior Mathy Casanova De L'herse 4 - 67,68
15º Leopold Van Asten Vdl Groep Beauty 4 - 68,22
16º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Unesco Du Rouet 4 - 68,83
17º Laura Renwick Dublin V 4 - 68,83
18º Ivan Serrano Saez Tam Tam Du Valon 4 - 69,49
19º Max Kuhner Vancouver Dreams 4 - 70,44
20º Philipp Weishaupt La Calidad 5 - 71,56
21º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva Inonstop van T Voorhof 5 - 73,35
22º Yuri Mansur Hunter Van Het Indihof 5 - 73,77
23º Ludger Beerbaum Chiara 8 - 67,08
24º Guillaume Foutrier Tchin De La Tour 8 - 68,59
25º Manuel Fernández Saro Usador du Rouet 8 - 68,81
26º Laura Roquet Puignero Sandi Puigroq 8 - 70,05
27º Olivier Philippaerts Icos 9 - 71,11
28º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen Via v Karmenhoek Z 12 - 67,05
29º Julien Epaillard A Vie Du Calvaire 12 - 67,16
30º Luca Maria Moneta Amethyste Du Coty 12 - 67,89
31º Maikel Van Der Vleuten Dana Blue 12 - 68,55
32º Eric Van Der Vleuten Djoost Again 16 - 70,52
33º Denis Lynch Dito R
  Paola Amilibia Prunella D'ariel R
  Emanuele Gaudiano Chalou R
  Edwina Tops-Alexander Cinsey R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0/0 - 25,29
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 0/0 - 25,37
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 0/0 - 25,6
Pablo Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 0/0 - 26
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0/0 - 26,35
Luis Márquez Méndez Bella Des Causses 0/0 - 26,59
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 0/0 - 27,14
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castanar 0/0 - 27,96
Jesus Bamonde AGR Toulalan 0/0 - 28,07
10º Nina Mallevaey Harley 0/0 - 28,26
11º Jacobo Fontán García Coltaire 0/0 - 29,53
12º Carlos Diego Cordoba Ambato Tatabra Tequila 0/0 - 29,56
13º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0/0 - 30,54
14º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 0/0 - 31,38
15º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano Ality Des Carmilles 0/0 - 33,95
16º Julio Gonzalez Robinson Gina-Unlimited 0/0 - 36,48
17º Jose Fumero Hernandez Garsina 0/4 - 25,63
18º Louise Sadran Feldrose 9 0/4 - 29,74
19º Pablo Valle Espinedo Insolite V T Molenvondel 0/4 - 30,6
20º Patricia Segura Venu Tot 0/4 - 32,56
21º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 0/4 - 36,36
22º Maelle Martin Utha Du Priel 0/4 - 37,4
23º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Pacific Du Criolo 0/7 - 49,76
24º Javier González Fraga Baileys Du Pre 0/8 - 30,43
25º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 0/8 - 35,27
26º María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 0/E
27º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Zieragonda Ii 0/R
28º María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 4 - 36,94
29º Alba Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 4 - 37,26
30º Carlota Miret Ubine Jambo M 4 - 39,72
31º Diego Ramos Maneiro Caddington 4 4 - 42,29
32º Fabio Mazzarella Up Date 2 4 - 44,32
33º Molly Hay U - Gameboy Z 4 - 44,83
34º Alba Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 5 - 51,63
35º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Viace Houston Dh Z 5 - 53,69
36º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 8 - 43,15
37º Victor Pantin Cadilla Atlantik 8 - 45,01
38º Jeanne Sadran Une Peche 10 - 56,17
39º Alex Codina Leria Contiano E
  Chiara Guerenzi Rocca Empress Bella E
  Carlota Castellvi Lopez Casiopeia E
42º Alexis Stein Air Rose Z R
  Maria Ida Loro Tinka's Riverland R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,45 m (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 31,51
Maelle Martin Kosmo Van Hof Ter Boone 0/0 - 32,3
Deborah Jackson Winning Girl Z 0/0 - 32,74
Paloma Barcelo Ines 0/0 - 35,25
Xavier Cebria Genesis Vande Neerheide 0/4 - 30,83
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Elisa Van De Helle 0/4 - 34,14
Jorge Juarez Blasco U Watch 1 - 67,29
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 1 - 68,7
Diego Ramos Maneiro Texas De Trebompe 4 - 61,39
10º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Sherie Star 4 - 61,89
11º Ismael García Roque Astoria Jo 4 - 63,23
12º Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 4 - 63,48
13º Primitivo Nieves Iken Von Der Weretherbach 4 - 64,88
14º Teresa Blázquez-Abascal Tornado V 4 - 65,01
15º Jeanne Sadran Ad Reflet d'Azif 4 - 65,78
16º Armando Trapote Conthargos Rouge 4 - 66,07
17º Eric Junior Van Der Vleuten Casantos 4 - 66,51
18º Jack Whitaker Elucar V E 4 - 66,78
19º Nina Mallevaey Astuce Des Barrieres 8 - 64,4
20º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 8 - 65,37
21º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 8 - 65,45
22º Julia Tops Delacroix As 8 - 65,57
23º Manuel Añón Suárez Rackel Chavannaise 8 - 65,68
24º Diana Marsá-Lafarge Eldorado 8 - 65,82
25º Alex Codina Leria Edwing 9 - 67,54
26º Jose Fumero Hernandez Corelli De Mies 9 - 67,89
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Aldo Du Manoir 10 - 73,07
28º Mathis Burnouf Sanibel Island 5 11 - 77,32
29º Adriano Di Canto C'est Moi De L'obstination 12 - 64,39
30º Patricia Miret Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 12 - 65,61
31º Anthony Berthou Malu De Villafranca 12 - 66,08
32º Teresa Arias Cueva Bicina 13 - 83,25
33º Athina Onassis Efs Top Contender 14 - 71,06
34º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ubila Du Murger 14 - 72,49
35º Carola Pont Valles Girondine Vd Zuuthoeve 16 - 63,35
36º Gabriela Roger Ibars Cuarta 16 - 64,49
37º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne V Oude Heihoef 20 - 63,86
38º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 21 - 67,29
39º Molly Hay Belle Amour D' Euskadi 21 - 69,7
40º Susana Epaillard Qira D Auge E
  Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy E
  Jesus Bamonde Limerick E
  Marco Valente Oliveira Upercut Kervec E
44º Patricia Segura Valseuse De Terlong R
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 R
  Leonel Carmo Maio Luis Monalisa Ls R
  Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano Tea Star D'oyale R
  Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De V R
  Carlos Lange Fraile Contento R
  Sara Salom Abeldo Clear Concert R
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m 2 Fases (CSI 5*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maikel Van Der Vleuten Dana Blue 0 - 25,24
Emanuele Gaudiano Quinn van de Heffinck 0 - 25,58
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Uqualin Du Saulcy 0 - 25,66
Ludger Beerbaum Chiara 0 - 25,81
Michael G Duffy Ugo De La Tour Vidal 0 - 25,98
Olivier Philippaerts Icos 0 - 26,19
Laura Renwick Dublin V 0 - 26,7
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lordana Dc 0 - 26,96
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 0 - 27,39
10º Paola Amilibia Chac Balou N 0 - 27,51
11º Julien Epaillard Safari D'auge 0 - 28,94
12º Aldrick Cheronnet Tanael des Bonnes 0 - 29,49
13º Gudrun Patteet Sea Coast Kira 0 - 30,17
14º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen Via v Karmenhoek Z 0 - 30,74
15º Leopold Van Asten Vdl Groep Elexia 0 - 37,71
16º Alberto Zorzi Eclat du Bourbecq 0 - 38,24
17º Guy Williams Cicero II 0 - 40,61
18º Denis Lynch Dito 4 - 43,56
19º Philipp Weishaupt La Calidad 4 - 44,65
20º Luca Maria Moneta Amethyste Du Coty 4 - 45,04
21º Eric Van Der Vleuten Djoost Again 4 - 46,09
22º Manuel Fernández Saro Usador du Rouet 4 - 47,03
23º Michael Whitaker Arlo De Blondel 4 - 47,46
24º Irma Karlsson Chacco Stara 12 - 43,25
25º Jacob Hellstróm Caliban H 16 - 44,78
26º Luca Maria Moneta Neptune Brecourt R
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio W 1,60 m (CSI 5*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edwina Tops-Alexander Vinchester 0/0 - 42,26
Emanuele Gaudiano Chalou 0/0 - 43,01
Ludger Beerbaum Cool Feeling 0/0 - 43,26
Jos Verlooy Igor 0/0 - 44,24
Olivier Robert Tempo De Paban 0/0 - 45,19
Christian Kukuk Colestus 0/0 - 46,85
Gudrun Patteet Sea Coast Pebbles Z 0/4 - 43,03
Leopold Van Asten Vdl Groep Beauty 0/4 - 45,24
Max Kuhner Chardonnay 79 0/4 - 45,57
10º Irma Karlsson Ida van de Bisschop 0/12 - 57,57
11º Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini Loro Piana Filou de Muze 1 - 78,25
12º Eric Van Der Vleuten Wunschkind 19 1 - 78,7
13º Alberto Zorzi Viceversa De La Roque 4 - 75
14º Michael G Duffy Chappo Chey 4 - 75,25
15º Laura Renwick Bintang II 4 - 75,61
16º Denis Lynch The Sinner 4 - 75,88
17º Philipp Weishaupt Che Fantastica 4 - 76,28
18º Olivier Philippaerts H&M Extra 4 - 76,32
19º Maikel Van Der Vleuten Idi Utopia 4 - 76,45
20º Michael Whitaker Valmy de la Lande 4 - 77,67
21º Francois Junior Mathy Uno de la Roque 5 - 78,43
22º Laura Roquet Puignero Sandi Puigroq 8 - 75,83
23º Paola Amilibia Prunella D'ariel 8 - 77,68
24º Yuri Mansur Carlson 9 - 78,24
25º Jane Richard Philips Clipper Du Haut Du Roy 10 - 82,33
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Seringat 11 - 89,86
27º Jacob Hellstróm Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof 12 - 75,83
28º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Unesco Du Rouet 12 - 77,42
29º Guillaume Foutrier Valdocco Des Caps 12 - 77,73
30º Dominique Hendrickx Koriano Van Klapscheut 13 - 78,28
31º Julio Arias Cueva Dirka Des Brumes 13 - 78,98
32º Julien Epaillard A Vie Du Calvaire 16 - 75,21
33º Ivan Serrano Saez Ecoloco 17 - 78,18
34º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen Arakorn 24 - 76,52
35º Manuel Fernández Saro Cuidam E
36º Aldrick Cheronnet Uris De La Roque R
  Guy Williams Rouge De Ravel R
  Arthur Gustavo Da Silva Inonstop van T Voorhof R