Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/12/2018
CST, Yeguada Maeza (Asturias)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paola Alea Caballero Zaqui 0/0 - 31,36
Aitana Molina Palacio Caperea 0/0 - 31,38
Lucía Junco González Caperea 0/0 - 34,38
Carla Alonso Perez Trobadour Van Breda 0/0 - 37,69
Nicole Estebas Lopez Titan De Valgrande 0/0 - 41,34
Eduardo Gonzalez Garcia Ignasse II 0/0 - 46,03
Graciela Gonzalez Garcia Ulaoup D'as De Pic 0/4 - 40,6
Noelia Escobar Casas Madreña R
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Rodríguez Ferrández Lone De Valgrande 0/0 - 29,74
Cecilia Lopez Arias Nika 0/0 - 33,46
Nerea González González Melody 0/0 - 34,03
Alea Ponte Gonzalez Magic Moment De Valgrande 0/0 - 34,69
Paula Mendez Gonzalez Charly De Lamadrid 0/0 - 37,18
Alba Toledo Paci Siena 0/0 - 47,28
Teresa Diaz Ballesteros Cambita De Sorribas 0/4 - 32,83
Carlota Fernández Díaz Charly De Lamadrid 4/0 - 35,38
Pablo Santiago Artime Pekas 8/0 - 33,56
10º Paula Perez Gonzalez Nika 4/4 - 35,95
11º Blanca Soto Pérez Cambita De Sorribas 4/4 - 37,15
12º Ines Garcia Gonzalez Examela E
13º Laura Recio Faedo Toscane De Laeys E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Nosita D'avril 0/0 - 39,52
Alba Alonso Cueto Katty Sfm 0/4 - 42,68
Jairo Junquera Perera Intac Del Maset 0/6 - 49,22
Ari Gonzalez Barros Idefix Del Maset 4/5 - 45,02
Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Rocky 0/9 - 61,75
Rocio Montes Garcia Evroche De Sorribas 4/6 - 49,29
Elsa Vallejo Jorrin Lancelot des Ores 0/11 - 55,13
Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Norah Jones JGF 8/5 - 45,88
Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Akanto De Maeza 4/9 - 63,82
10º Lola Sanchez Alvarez Perico 0/14 - 51,29
11º Carla Alonso Alonso Aquarelle De Herraje-Astur 4/17 - 47,66
12º Beatriz Alvarez García-Moran Duneyr Star 0/E
13º Beatriz Suarez Gonzalez Ighalo 9/E
14º Lucia Sanzo Lopez Hella E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Honrubia Tortuero Gentile Lady 0/0 - 32,4
Virginia Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 0/0 - 32,94
Fidel Dávila García Tucan De Olid 0/0 - 36,9
Igor Maestre Armada Rai Elle Bareliere Z 0/0 - 38,52
Laina Del Carmen De Medina Alonso Malpica Do Pegullal 0/0 - 41,6
Eline Bandin Van Loon Stubbenhof'S Can Be Good 0/0 - 42,31
Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez Bareliere 0/0 - 43,85
Jairo Junquera Perera Calidora De Maeza 0/0 - 45,04
Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az 0/1 - 46,03
10º Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueita 0/1 - 48,21
11º Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 0/1 - 49,87
12º Isabel De La Riera Súarez Laurion 4/0 - 37,26
13º Irene Huerta Vega For Fun 0/4 - 37,66
14º Jairo Junquera Perera Centina De Maeza 4/0 - 41,09
15º Noa Sandin Martinez Omira Viñon 0/4 - 43,2
16º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 4/0 - 44,78
17º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Tam D'eltam 4/0 - 44,93
18º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez D'Venus 0/4 - 44,97
19º Irene Alonso Vázquez Los Potros Z 4/4 - 44,91
20º Ignacio Garcia Garrido Canor De Solavilla 4/8 - 43,72
21º Naia Alonso Isasi Valdelamadre Far West 9/4 - 44,5
22º Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Alter Ego (Ex-Bandido-Mr) E
  Maria Garcia Prida Athenea E
  Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Pegas E
  Prueba Nº05 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Alter Ego (Ex-Bandido-Mr) 0 - 55,55
Beatriz Alvarez García-Moran Duneyr Star 0 - 61,37
Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Rocky 0 - 69,24
Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Norah Jones JGF 0 - 69,58
Alba Alonso Cueto Katty Sfm 0 - 71,38
Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Akanto De Maeza 0 - 71,65
Lola Sanchez Alvarez Perico 4 - 56,44
Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Nosita D'avril 4 - 59,84
Ari Gonzalez Barros Idefix Del Maset 4 - 66,64
10º Elsa Vallejo Jorrin Lancelot des Ores 4 - 66,78
11º Lucia Sanzo Lopez Hella 4 - 67,78
12º Beatriz Suarez Gonzalez Ighalo 4 - 74,37
13º Alba Toledo Paci Siena 4 - 77,6
14º Rocio Montes Garcia Evroche De Sorribas 4 - 81,65
15º Nerea González González Melody 8 - 59,58
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Honrubia Tortuero Gentile Lady 0/0 - 29,62
Irene Alonso Vázquez Los Potros Z 0/0 - 32,99
Irene Huerta Vega For Fun 0/0 - 33,98
Jairo Junquera Perera Intac Del Maset 0/0 - 35,3
Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 0/0 - 35,96
Laina Del Carmen De Medina Alonso Malpica Do Pegullal 0/4 - 30,32
Virginia Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 0/4 - 32,52
Noa Sandin Martinez Omira Viñon 0/4 - 41,21
Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez Bareliere 0/20 - 55,19
10º Ignacio Garcia Garrido Canor De Solavilla 1 - 80,04
11º Isabel De La Riera Súarez Laurion 4 - 69,18
12º Eline Bandin Van Loon Stubbenhof'S Can Be Good 4 - 74,32
13º Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueita 4 - 76,05
14º Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Pegas 8 - 71,95
15º Naia Alonso Isasi Valdelamadre Far West 8 - 78,55
16º Maria Garcia Prida Athenea 10 - 102,43
17º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 15 - 89,63
18º Carla Alonso Alonso Aquarelle De Herraje-Astur E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Colube 0 - 54,16
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Voque 0 - 55,12
Carlos González-Saavedra García Gala 0 - 58,27
Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0 - 63,94
Igor Maestre Armada Rai Elle Bareliere Z 0 - 69,13
Tobias Hanke Schaefer La Diams Bareliere Z 0 - 72,14
Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az 0 - 75,32
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Zamarano Z 0 - 76,78
Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 0 - 78,77
10º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 4 - 60,07
11º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Byron Sfm 4 - 61,37
12º Jairo Junquera Perera Calidora De Maeza 4 - 63,86
13º Carlos González-Saavedra García Shalimar Collection 4 - 63,94
14º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Baron Du Relais 4 - 65,29
15º Jairo Junquera Perera Centina De Maeza 4 - 67,29
16º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 4 - 68,64
17º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Zink Bareliere Z 4 - 71
18º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Johnie Walker 4 - 72,91
19º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 4 - 72,93
20º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Konan Sfm 4 - 72,99
21º Alba García Gonzalez Don Vegas 4 - 75,84
22º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez D'Venus 4 - 77,69
23º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Tam D'eltam 5 - 85,9
24º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 7 - 92,51
25º Fidel Dávila García Tucan De Olid 8 - 70,51
26º Fernando Sanchez Hidalgo Royal Classico 13 - 86,63
27º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Guiñe- S E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 0 - 58,37
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 0 - 59,97
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0 - 60,66
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0 - 61,98
Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 0 - 62,56
Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 0 - 65,61
Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 0 - 71,86
Fco Ismael Rozamontes Martínez Midnight Express 0 - 77,32
Álvaro Díaz García Iva De Porceyo 0 - 80,12
10º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Caramia 4 - 56,05
11º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 4 - 61,04
12º Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 4 - 65,87
13º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 4 - 71,58
14º Carlos González-Saavedra García Doña Gimena 4 - 72,13
15º Leonardo Medal Rionda Rebeca M 4 - 73,31
16º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Chance 8 - 73,23
17º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 8 - 82,26
18º Leonardo Medal García Sibelle 16 - 61,01
19º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gold Action 16 - 68,22
20º Fco Ismael Rozamontes Martínez Huracán R
  Prueba Nº09 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Junco González Caperea 0 - 44,9
Paola Alea Caballero Zaqui 0 - 44,98
Aitana Molina Palacio Caperea 0 - 45,73
Carla Alonso Perez Trobadour Van Breda 0 - 51,07
Nicole Estebas Lopez Titan De Valgrande 0 - 57,72
Eduardo Gonzalez Garcia Ignasse II 0 - 64,96
Noelia Escobar Casas Ignasse II 0 - 72,23
Graciela Gonzalez Garcia Ulaoup D'as De Pic 4 - 71,17
  Prueba Nº10 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Alvarez García-Moran Duneyr Star 0 - 46,22
Sara Rodríguez Ferrández Lone De Valgrande 0 - 46,86
Blanca Soto Pérez Cambita De Sorribas 0 - 48,8
Cecilia Lopez Arias Nika 0 - 49,13
Nerea González González Melody 0 - 49,14
Alea Ponte Gonzalez Magic Moment De Valgrande 0 - 50,29
Maria Garcia Prida Athenea 0 - 50,69
Carlota Fernández Díaz Charly De Lamadrid 0 - 52,51
Pablo Santiago Artime Pekas 0 - 52,67
10º Paula Perez Gonzalez Nika 4 - 47,26
11º Paula Mendez Gonzalez Charly De Lamadrid 4 - 51,63
12º Teresa Diaz Ballesteros Cambita De Sorribas 8 - 63,39
13º Laura Recio Faedo Toscane De Laeys 12 - 88,83
14º Ines Garcia Gonzalez Examela E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0/0 - 32,83
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Colube 0/0 - 33,57
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Konan Sfm 0/0 - 34,53
Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 0/0 - 35,04
Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Johnnie Walker 0/0 - 36,68
Carlos González-Saavedra García Shalimar Collection 0/4 - 43,42
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 4 - 59,69
Carlos González-Saavedra García Gala 4 - 61,34
Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Tam D'eltam 4 - 62,65
10º Fco Ismael Rozamontes Martínez Huracán 4 - 63,86
11º Jairo Junquera Perera Calidora De Maeza 4 - 64,85
12º Jairo Junquera Perera Centina De Maeza 4 - 65,76
13º Fernando Sanchez Hidalgo Royal Classico 4 - 70,69
14º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Byron Sfm 8 - 60,39
15º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Voque 8 - 61,24
16º Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az 8 - 62,83
17º Igor Maestre Armada Rai Elle Bareliere Z 8 - 62,87
18º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 8 - 63,22
19º Tobías Hanke Schaefer Zink Bareliere Z 8 - 68,02
20º Tobías Hanke Schaefer La Diams Bareliere Z 8 - 70,46
21º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 11 - 86,33
22º Ignacio Garcia Garrido Canor De Solavilla 12 - 65,97
23º Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 12 - 68,48
24º Alba García Gonzalez Don Vegas 16 - 72,63
25º Fidel Dávila García Tucan De Olid 20 - 67,15
26º Fernando García De Bejar Rolando Az E
  Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Zamarano Z E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,30 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0/0 - 31,61
Leonardo Medal García Sibelle 0/0 - 33,63
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0/0 - 33,88
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0/0 - 35,22
Carlos González-Saavedra García Gold Action 0/0 - 36,13
Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 0/0 - 38,26
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 0/4 - 33,96
Álvaro Díaz García Iva De Porceyo 0/4 - 35,74
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Caramia 0/4 - 43,21
10º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Chance 1 - 75,16
11º Leonardo Medal Rionda Rebeca M 4 - 66,33
12º Carlos González-Saavedra García Doña Gimena 4 - 69,28
13º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 4 - 72,24
14º Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 6 - 79,63
15º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 6 - 81,03
16º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 8 - 67,75
17º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 8 - 73,09
18º Fco Ismael Rozamontes Martínez Midnight Express E
19º Tobías Hanke Schaefer Baron Du Relais R