Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/12/2018
CSN 3* XXVIII Jumping, Real Club de Pineda (Sevilla)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cayetana Calderon Bañuls Fantasiosa 0/0 - 23,22
Luis Rexach Aranda Mona 0/0 - 25,35
Adriana Gonzalez Dominguez Nerón 4/4 - 23,56
Perico Candau Maldonado Leonor 4/4 - 25,13
Maria Luisa Fuentes Alonso Akasha 0/11 - 41,7
Juan Carlos Alanis Camero Brutus De Adriano 8/12 - 25,79
Angela Morote Rodriguez Duque E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcelo Del Pozo Aranda Runa 0/0 - 21,14
Marina Anton Soto Ilos De Boisy 0/0 - 22,92
Marcelo Del Pozo Aranda White Lady C 0/0 - 23,22
Rebeca Pichardo Suárez Greedy 0/0 - 25,91
Reyes Rodriguez-Marañon Garcia-Corona Madroñero 4/4 - 24,13
Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nerón 4/4 - 26,97
Victoria Maldonado Luna Jalisco 4/4 - 27,85
Carolina Rodriguez Alpachina De Montealto 4/4 - 28,21
Patricia Cobreros Roman Mariya De Cavaignac 4/10 - 38,6
10º José Caballero Pemartín Diamante De La Parra 4/12 - 45,17
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Roman Cantillana Dieda 7 0/0 - 25,6
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Jarnakita 0/0 - 28,01
José González Pastor Cancun De Westfalia 0/0 - 30,94
Anders Teras Dio 4/4 - 26,58
Luis Astolfi Florez Jockey's Colton 4/4 - 26,94
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Glendine Cavalier 4/4 - 27,43
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Brinca 4/4 - 27,47
Helen Charis Jackson Classic Master 0/5 - 34,64
Fatima Morote Rodriguez Aron 0/5 - 34,89
10º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Amon Mq 8/8 - 26,78
11º Maria Dmitrieva Bart 8/8 - 27,07
12º Miguel Torres García Olivia Valere 8/8 - 27,09
13º Blanca Bidon Daurella Amor Cantalobos Z 0/9 - 49,63
14º Miguel Torres García Hi Fi 19/19 - 27,52
15º Marcos Astolfi Nuñez Loutiano 6/E
16º Marie Beauclair Femina De Adriano E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Roman Cantillana Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 63,43
Marina Astolfi Florez Easo J 0 - 64,38
Francisco Roman Cantillana Vahine De Bremoy 0 - 65,44
Maria Sainz De Rozas De La Cámara Cinderella 597 0 - 69,49
Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 0 - 69,89
Ignacio Oliva López Solano 0 - 69,93
Sophie Alba Hunter High Five Tarzan 0 - 70,77
Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Mr 0 - 71,21
Marta Fernández Candau Don 0 - 71,43
10º Carlos Molina Llorente DR Jason 0 - 72,49
11º María Jiménez Bañez Xica 0 - 73,93
12º Miguel Torres García Buenos Aires 0 - 75,71
13º Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 4 - 65,76
14º Ruben Zurita Martínez California 4 - 66,28
15º Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De Laubert 4 - 69,23
16º Miguel Torres García Belo Horizonte 4 - 75,84
17º Beatriz Robert Samper Bekan De Trivera 4 - 78,84
18º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Agripina * 7 - 90,59
19º Marta Martínez Mauri Quito D'anjou 8 - 69,56
20º Carlota Gordon Camacho Juncia Gc 8 - 71,46
21º Alvaro Pradas Freire Naulover Buzalen 9 - 98,23
22º Miguel Torres García Canada Z 9 - 98,74
23º José González Pastor Valentino De Westfalia 10 - 102,96
24º Carla Rojas Melgarejo Bom Voyage 13 - 84,44
25º Francisco Campos Moreno Exodus 13 - 84,96
26º Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Chloe Premiere E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 0/0 - 25,37
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Vafer Della Mónica 0/0 - 26,46
Mariano Martínez Bastida Beaute De Berni 0/0 - 26,77
Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 0/0 - 27,07
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kavallo S 0/0 - 27,12
Mariano Martínez Bastida Fellow Of Landra 0/0 - 28,26
Jesús Torres García Osiris Kerbouarh 0/0 - 28,5
Patricio de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 0/0 - 28,71
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jordano 0/0 - 28,99
10º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Air Force One 0/0 - 29,41
11º Alberto Harari Cassab Giro De La Luna 0/0 - 29,46
12º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Stolpegaardens Chico S Girl 0/0 - 30,13
13º Miguel Torres García Chanukka San 0/0 - 31,23
14º Pilar Rico Muñoz Big Boy 0/0 - 33,02
15º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 0/0 - 35,32
16º Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0/0 - 35,49
17º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 0/1 - 36,39
18º José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0/1 - 36,73
19º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 0/4 - 29,14
20º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 4/4 - 29,92
21º Aurelio Cea Macias Griselda Z 0/4 - 31,13
22º Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink 4/4 - 31,82
23º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 4/4 - 32,96
24º José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 4/8 - 27,05
25º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 4/8 - 30,58
26º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Tableux 4/8 - 31,05
27º Jose David Caraballo Recio Horizon 4/8 - 32,03
28º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 8/8 - 34,56
29º Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 8/8 - 34,91
30º Jesús Torres García Berlinda Z 4/12 - 33,72
31º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Up to Date 10/14 - 31,24
32º Blanca Bidon Daurella Lara 0/E
  Tania Moody Cleartoon 12/E
34º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya E
  Francisco Roman Cantillana Casanova E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 0/0 - 26,97
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0/0 - 27,01
Mariano Martínez Bastida Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 0/0 - 27,15
Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 0/0 - 29,49
Tania Moody Jacomar 0/0 - 29,51
Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 0/0 - 31,38
Fernando Bauza Montojo Watson De Trivera 0/0 - 31,46
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 0/4 - 26,14
Mariano Martínez Bastida Liberty 0/4 - 26,83
10º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 0/4 - 28,42
11º Fernando Bauza Montojo Anouk Peternella 0/4 - 31,5
12º Jesús Torres García Talisma 4/4 - 32,86
13º José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 4/8 - 28,7
14º Alberto Harari Cassab Beau Rubertha R 4/8 - 31,06
15º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 4/8 - 32,97
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cayetana Calderon Bañuls Fantasiosa 0 - 31,79
Angela Morote Rodriguez Duque 0 - 32,91
Ilenia Vazquez Lara Astrolave 0 - 33,47
Angela Garcia Luna Lady 0 - 33,78
  Juan Carlos Alanis Camero Brutus De Adriano 0 - 33,78
Adriana Gonzalez Dominguez Nerón 0 - 34,48
Luis Rexach Aranda Mona 4 - 30,09
Maria Luisa Fuentes Alonso Akasha 5 - 40
Carlos Rus Palacios Feel Good E
  Sara Dragutinovic Dublín E
  Carlos Rus Palacios Feel Good E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcelo Del Pozo Aranda White Lady C 0 - 32,34
Perico Candau Maldonado Leonor 0 - 33,69
Helena Muñoz De Rochefort Bomboy V H 0 - 35,63
Laura Martin Lopez Séneca 4 - 29,01
Olvido Sanchez Macias Lady 4 - 29,79
Victoria Maldonado Luna Jalisco 4 - 33,78
Patricia Cobreros Roman Mariya De Cavaignac 6 - 32,6
Reyes Rodriguez-Marañon Garcia-Corona Madroñero 8 - 35,06
Rebeca Pichardo Suárez Greedy 8 - 37,21
10º Adrian Vazquez Mingorance Robespierre E
  Carolina Rodriguez Alpachina De Montealto E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Anton Soto Ilos De Boisy 0 - 27,64
Marcelo Del Pozo Aranda Runa 0 - 28,74
Blanca Bidon Daurella Amor Cantalobos Z 0 - 32,83
Maria Dmitrieva Bart 0 - 33,39
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Noleen ST 0 - 34
Miguel Torres García Olivia Valere 0 - 34,5
Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Chloe Premiere 4 - 31,55
Maria Roman Cantillana Dieda 7 4 - 32,71
Anders Teras Dio 4 - 35,67
10º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Glendine Cavalier 4 - 36,45
11º Helen Charis Jackson Classic Master 4 - 36,55
12º Jesús Torres García Hi Fi 4 - 36,65
13º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Jarnakita 9 - 36,49
14º José González Pastor Cancun De Westfalia 12 - 64,37
15º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Brinca 13 - 38,78
16º José Caballero Pemartín Diamante De La Parra 15 - 34,08
17º Marcos Astolfi Nuñez Loutiano E
  Marie Beauclair Femina De Adriano E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ruben Zurita Martínez California 0 - 31,29
Francisco Roman Cantillana Vahine De Bremoy 0 - 31,77
Ignacio Oliva López Solano 0 - 32,43
Sophie Alba Hunter High Five Tarzan 0 - 34,04
Alvaro Pradas Freire Naulover Buzalen 0 - 36,4
Miguel Torres García Canada Z 0 - 36,64
Miguel Torres García Buenos Aires 0 - 39,58
Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Agripina * 4 - 34,66
Maria Roman Cantillana Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - 35,72
10º Jesús Torres García Vastica 4 - 36,1
11º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Amon Mq 4 - 37,73
12º Luis Astolfi Florez Jockey's Colton 4 - 38,48
13º Carlota Gordon Camacho Juncia Gc 4 - 39,34
14º Beatriz Robert Samper Bekan De Trivera 5 - 41,7
15º María Jiménez Bañez Xica 6 - 35,11
16º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Domino B 6 - 37,56
17º Marta Fernández Candau Don 6 - 45,42
18º Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De Laubert 7 - 39,79
19º Marta Martínez Mauri Quito D'anjou 8 - 36,13
20º Carlos Molina Llorente DR Jason 8 - 36,39
21º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 8 - 37,71
22º Carla Rojas Melgarejo Bom Voyage 8 - 37,75
23º Miguel Torres García Belo Horizonte 9 - 40,34
24º José González Pastor Valentino De Westfalia 9 - 40,92
25º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Folanda 9 - 41,3
  Prueba Nº11 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kavallo S 0/0 - 29,71
Mariano Martínez Bastida Beaute De Berni 0/0 - 30,97
Jesús Torres García Berlinda Z 0/0 - 32,53
Tania Moody Cleartoon 0/0 - 32,98
Miguel Torres García Chanukka San 0/0 - 33,67
Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0/0 - 33,79
Maria Sainz De Rozas De La Cámara Cinderella 597 0/4 - 29,34
Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 0/4 - 29,38
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 0/4 - 29,57
10º Aurelio Cea Macias Griselda Z 0/4 - 32,21
11º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 0/8 - 30,78
12º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Tableux 0/14 - 45,28
13º Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 0/NP
  José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 0/NP
15º Fernando Bauza Montojo Watson De Trivera 4 - 62,72
  Francisco Roman Cantillana Casanova 4 - 55,78
  Pilar Rico Muñoz Big Boy 4 - 65,62
  Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof 4 - 61,27
  Marina Astolfi Florez Easo J 4 - 57,79
  Francisco Campos Moreno Exodus 4 - 55,22
  Blanca Bidon Daurella Lara 4 - 55,98
  Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Mr 4 - 59,57
  Jesús Torres García Osiris Kerbouarh 4 - 60,81
  Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 4 - 55,87
  Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 4 - 60,33
26º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fellow Of Landra 6 - 74,34
  Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Up to Date 6 - 74,59
28º Alberto Harari Cassab Giro De La Luna 8 - 65,66
  Patricio de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 8 - 61,05
  Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 8 - 58,35
  Alberto Harari Cassab Beau Rubertha R 8 - 66,67
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Vafer Della Mónica 8 - 59,15
33º Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 12 - 67,84
  José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 12 - 64,81
35º Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink 16 - 59,59
36º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor E
  Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet E
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0 - 62,63
Mariano Martínez Bastida Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 0 - 63,41
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 0 - 63,97
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Air Force One 0 - 67,98
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 0 - 68,79
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0 - 69,53
Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 0 - 70,84
Fernando Bauza Montojo Anouk Peternella 0 - 72,28
Mariano Martínez Bastida Liberty 4 - 62,99
10º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 4 - 64,83
11º José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 4 - 65,26
12º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jordano 4 - 69,53
13º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 4 - 69,78
14º Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 4 - 73,08
15º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Stolpegaardens Chico S Girl 4 - 73,98
16º Tania Moody Jacomar 8 - 65,49
17º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 8 - 66,98
18º Jesús Torres García Talisma 19 - 86,16
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ruben Zurita Martínez California 0 - 56,08
Maria Roman Cantillana Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 59,81
Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 0 - 60,44
Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De Laubert 0 - 61,43
Ignacio Oliva López Solano 0 - 63,94
Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Domino B 0 - 64,7
Carlota Gordon Camacho Juncia Gc 0 - 65,72
Jesús Torres García Vastica 0 - 67,21
Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Mr 0 - 67,45
10º María Jiménez Bañez Xica 0 - 68,17
11º José González Pastor Valentino De Westfalia 0 - 72,79
12º Beatriz Robert Samper Bekan De Trivera 0 - 76,17
13º Anders Teras Dio 0 - 77,89
14º Francisco Roman Cantillana Vahine De Bremoy 4 - 58,69
15º Marta Fernández Candau Don 4 - 66,81
16º Luis Astolfi Florez Jockey's Colton 4 - 69,61
17º Miguel Torres García Belo Horizonte 4 - 77,44
18º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Folanda 8 - 63,55
19º Marta Martínez Mauri Quito D'anjou 8 - 65,69
20º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Agripina * 8 - 68,3
21º Carla Rojas Melgarejo Bom Voyage 8 - 71,2
22º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Amon Mq 12 - 70,89
23º Carlos Molina Llorente DR Jason 13 - 80,49
24º Sophie Alba Hunter High Five Tarzan R
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kavallo S 0 - 71,63
Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 0 - 72,02
Jesús Torres García Osiris Kerbouarh 0 - 72,04
Mariano Martínez Bastida Beaute De Berni 0 - 72,35
Mariano Martínez Bastida Fellow Of Landra 0 - 72,5
Tania Moody Cleartoon 0 - 73,28
Patricio de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 0 - 73,86
Maria Sainz De Rozas De La Cámara Cinderella 597 0 - 76,24
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jordano 0 - 77,17
10º Alvaro Pradas Freire Fipie 0 - 77,45
11º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Tableux 0 - 78,04
12º Marina Astolfi Florez Easo J 0 - 78,46
13º Miguel Torres García Canada Z 0 - 79,34
14º Blanca Bidon Daurella Lara 0 - 79,55
15º Alvaro Pradas Freire Naulover Buzalen 0 - 81
16º Jesús Torres García Talisma 1 - 81,29
17º Jose David Caraballo Recio Horizon 1 - 81,66
18º Fernando Bauza Montojo Watson De Trivera 1 - 82,11
19º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 2 - 85,2
20º José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 4 - 72,92
21º Francisco Campos Moreno Exodus 4 - 73,62
22º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 4 - 74,79
23º Alberto Harari Cassab Beau Rubertha R 4 - 75,15
24º Francisco Roman Cantillana Casanova 4 - 76,38
25º Miguel Torres García Buenos Aires 5 - 81,56
26º Jesús Torres García Berlinda Z 5 - 84,01
27º Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 6 - 87,83
28º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 8 - 77,79
29º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 9 - 82,42
30º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 11 - 91,62
31º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 15 - 90,07
32º Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink 17 - 100,29
33º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Condor E
34º Aurelio Cea Macias Griselda Z R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Bauza Montojo Anouk Peternella 0/0 - 37,36
Tania Moody Jacomar 0/0 - 37,68
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0/0 - 38,35
Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 0/0 - 41,91
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0/4 - 35,55
Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof 0/4 - 38,57
Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0/8 - 42,35
Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 0/16 - 56,01
Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 4 - 65,78
10º Tania Moody Reine Du Very 4 - 67,61
11º José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 4 - 68,3
12º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Stolpegaardens Chico S Girl 4 - 69,02
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 4 - 69,14
14º Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 4 - 69,67
15º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 4 - 70,06
16º Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 4 - 71,43
17º Miguel Torres García Chanukka San 4 - 71,97
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Liberty 4 - 72,34
19º Pilar Rico Muñoz Big Boy 8 - 69,87
20º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Air Force One 8 - 70,54
21º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Up to Date E