Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/12/2018
XVIII Copa FHM, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 Años Final Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Brigitte Van Der Hagen Nijst Jesperado 82,6
Rocío Garrido Pérez Nora FS 70,3
Juan Antonio García Carreño Candelaria 56,6
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años Final Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andres Cepeda Moreno Infinity 78,4
Andres Cepeda Moreno Ishemdit 77,6
Alfonso Laguna Guerrero Solido De Centurion 68,8
José Manuel Domínguez Mateos Jerarca DFI 66,9
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años Final Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Getino Gutierrez Florida 71,8
María Gómez Guzmán Harca De Ges 68,4
Ana Lopez Carrascal Harmony 66,6
  Prueba Nº04 7 Años Final Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Brigitte Van Der Hagen Nijst Gentle D 75,98
  Prueba Nº05 Alevines Individual Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen F Prado Gomez - Jarabo Nano Iii 68,48
  Prueba Nº06 Infantiles Individual Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángela Herrera García Valkiria Santana 69,52
Sergio Martinez Garcia Demas Bb 64,88
Eva Santisteban De La Cruz Romero 61,72
Sergio Butragueño Gil Zando-B 61,19
Aroa Rodríguez Piqueras Izan 25% 60,65
Alejandra Pérez Cobos Invasor Cad 60,23
  Prueba Nº07 Infantiles Individual (Open) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Judith Saques Spahni Fiorana P 67,26
Pablo Del Saz García Polvorilla VII 62,02
Lucia Gaitan Lucas Campanilla LXXXV 61,96
Lucia Perez Contreras Junco XCIII 59,52
Sandra Bargallo Ruiz Interceptor 55,83
Carla Bargallo Ruiz Huella R
  Prueba Nº08 Juveniles Individual Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Herrera García Rock Star 69,7
Rodrigo Mora Vicente Sir Henry 67,93
Carlos Del Brio Centenero El Khan 66,37
Leyre Salgado Sanchez-Guzman Ceasar 62,99
Sara Calvo Salvatierra Younger Magic 59,99
Itziar Marcos Magro Cadans 57,59
  Prueba Nº09 Juveniles 0* Individual Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Herrero De Pablo Eddie 67,88
Nerea Gómez Such Regate Azores 66,6
Paula Palomeque López Magnum 62,11
Emma Sanchez Diaz De Yela Dedalo Lviii R
  Prueba Nº10 Juveniles 0* Individual (Open) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diahann Jannette Díaz Govedas Denver Imperial 66,66
Judith Saques Spahni Morfeo VIII 65,38
Sendy Moreno Gil Omar 64,16
Paula García Rebolledo Segador XX 62,88
Rodrigo Bazo Menendez Tunante 62,56
Maria Bados Otazu Dark Knight 62,17
Andrea Ortiz Ventura Platero XVI 62,05
Natalia Stiglinc Syslo Carbajoso III 61,85
Celia García Rebolledo Segador XX 60,7
10º Miriam Pérez Herranz Calvinista De Bayeu 60,2
11º Elia Barragán Herrera Galán 54,23
  Prueba Nº11 Grado IV Individual (CDPE) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonia Villalba Van Dijk Donauzauber 67,88
  Prueba Nº12 YR Individual Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Aguilar González Nano Iii 63,08
Mario Pacheco Garcia Don King E
  Prueba Nº13 Clásica 2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángela Cabeza Cubillo Estuban 65,65
Pablo Guerrero Vidal Liebesalarm 65,53
Rhonda Jane Cobley Hugo 64,46
  Ana Lopez Carrascal Durk 64,46
Mª Teresa García Moreno Flamingo D 62,67
Claudia Navarrete Adan Fabuloso 62,53
Luis Ivan Sánchez Valentín Vieto 60,59
Guillermo Cañamaque Pérez Sar 60,06
  Prueba Nº14 Intermedia I Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 66,27
Brigitte Van Der Hagen Nijst Feuerkrantz 66,02
Jose German Martinez Gonzalez Davidoff 65,98
Paula Pacheco Garcia No Way Out 65,09
Jose German Martinez Gonzalez Dons Bube 64,41
Dalia Saliamonas Roter Jaspis 63,38
Elena Lozano Rebollar Sendero 62,05
Daniel Zapatero Moreno Fragato 54,11