Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/12/2018
CST Indoor Jumping Navidad, Club Hípico Astur (Chas)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 44,58
Ines Garcia Gonzalez Examela 0 - 48,59
Raquel Gutierrez García Double P S Meredith 0 - 52,09
Nicolas Cobo Teran Flimsy Du Bruyer 0 - 52,53
Andrea Freije Moral Kares del Deva 0 - 53,43
Carla Piñera Llera Quatoubet Du Mourau 0 - 54,27
Nicole Estebas Lopez Titan De Valgrande 0 - 57,4
Elena P Fondevilla Martino Sydney 0 - 57,54
Laura Fernandez Fernandez Ignasse II 0 - 58,9
10º Graciela Gonzalez Garcia Ulaoup D'as De Pic 0 - 61
11º Noelia Escobar Casas Ignasse II 0 - 62,94
12º Eduardo Gonzalez Garcia Ignasse II 1 - 69,77
13º Azucena Perez Arango Boomerang De JC 4 - 60,22
14º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Diamante Dc 7 - 77,99
15º Maria Merino Herrero Kitty 12 - 95,59
16º Iara Muñiz Lopez Zar E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Fernández Díaz Picaso 0 - 44,51
Olaya Vázquez García Picaso 0 - 44,92
Alejandra Perez Arias El Estudiante 0 - 46,12
Raquel Gutierrez García Jerry D'amain 0 - 47,08
Nerea González González Melody 0 - 47,5
Eva Martínez Alonso Triana 0 - 48,28
Paola Alea Caballero Bouffon De Beuvry 0 - 49,99
Diego Fernández Rodríguez Jeannot Elvey 0 - 51,14
Paola Quintana Liñero Coill Rua Jumper 0 - 51,53
10º Jose Manuel Bango Alvarez Shalimar Collection 0 - 52,04
11º Inés Fernández Fernández Triana 0 - 52,16
12º Lucia Roces Alonso Casa De Orellana Napo 0 - 54,72
13º Faustina Canullo Garnier Casa De Orellana Napo 0 - 55,33
14º Celia Iglesias Martinez Ohara De St Eleuthienne 0 - 55,78
15º Nuria Fernandez Fernandez Casa De Orellana Napo 0 - 56,96
16º Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Robin 0 - 57,47
17º Aitana Alonso Arades Jecomias Ii 0 - 58,59
18º Beatriz Alvarez García-Moran Imposant Del Maset 0 - 61,21
19º Carolina Gonzalez Fernandez Zafiro 0 - 63,94
20º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Eden D' Oreal 2 - 71,82
21º Alea Ponte Gonzalez Magic Moment De Valgrande 4 - 46,64
22º Helena Linares Alperi Kares del Deva 4 - 50,81
23º Carlota Menéndez González Patrick 4 - 54,23
24º Pablo Santiago Artime Pekas 4 - 54,88
25º Laura Recio Faedo Toscane De Laeys 4 - 60,23
26º Sara Zurita Garcia Luna De Deva 4 - 61,19
27º Silvia Alvarez Fernandez Azor Del Norte 4 - 66,34
28º Marina Perez Lavin Nazaret 6 - 74,61
29º Cecilia Lopez Arias Nika 8 - 46,12
30º Elena Gonzalez Lopez Delvis Yar 8 - 66,6
31º Silvia Del Busto Muñiz Luna E
  Angela Gonzalez Artime Wally Ms E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Martínez Uría Karim 0 - 49,7
Alba Alonso Cueto Katty Sfm 0 - 51,23
Nicole Estebas Lopez Dominanta 0 - 51,75
Beatriz Suarez Gonzalez Ighalo 0 - 54,56
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Naroby Van De Fruitkorf 0 - 55,36
Irene Garcia Costales Houston Van Het Keizershof 0 - 55,51
Maria Garcia Prida Kimera De Rg 0 - 55,55
Ari Gonzalez Barros Canau De Chalina 0 - 57,85
Alba Toledo Paci Siena 0 - 60,09
10º Beatriz Gonzalez-Pinto Vazquez Prometheus R 0 - 62,42
11º Claudia Quijada Mariño Quirikou De Lyr Vitesse 1 - 67,49
12º Zoe Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 4 - 47,51
13º Alejandra Quijada Mariño Kilt De B'neville 4 - 55,34
14º Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Norah Jones JGF 4 - 59,37
15º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Chameau Magic Fly Z 4 - 60,15
16º Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 4 - 63,29
17º Rocio Montes Garcia Evroche De Sorribas 8 - 58,68
18º Desirée MALLO CABANELAS Tomtom De JC 8 - 58,77
19º Carlota Menéndez González Joya Astur 16 - 81,64
20º Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Guus E
  Alvaro González Calvente Azzam E
  Daniela Hevia Sánchez Ira E
  Llara Losada Suarez Cosma E
  Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Nosita D'avril E
  Sofía Quijada Mariño Secret Boy E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Alter Ego (Ex-Bandido-Mr) 0 - 49,9
Beatriz aranegui benito Meadow Cream 0 - 51,73
Mario Garcia Perez Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 0 - 52,19
Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 0 - 53,4
Laina Del Carmen De Medina Alonso Malpica Do Pegullal 0 - 53,58
Celia Cobo Teran G & C Luca Brasi 0 - 54,79
Martyna Iruretagoyena Jankowska Twingo Tinea-Go 0 - 55,45
Mirari Balanzategui Barrnetxea Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 0 - 57,16
Sara Guzmán Fernández Rai Elle Bareliere Z 0 - 59,05
10º Jairo Junquera Perera Intac Del Maset 0 - 59,19
11º Teresa Arias Cueva Jascal 0 - 60,15
12º Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez Bareliere 0 - 61,26
13º Sara Guzmán Fernández Lupin 4 - 53,75
14º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 4 - 56,49
15º Irene Huerta Vega For Fun 4 - 60,59
16º Maria Garcia Prida Athenea 5 - 70,03
17º Noa Sandin Martinez Omira Viñon 6 - 71,24
18º Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Califa Sa 8 - 47,2
19º Ari Gonzalez Barros Idefix Del Maset 8 - 60,15
20º Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueita 8 - 80,3
21º Fidel Dávila García Tucan De Olid 12 - 63,51
22º Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Júpiter De Jc 24 - 56,15
23º Isabel De La Riera Súarez Laurion E
  Paloma Noval Casielles Titán E
  Lucia Sanzo Lopez Hella E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra García Happy Day 0 - 49,53
Ari Gonzalez Barros Astaro De Pravia 0 - 50,77
Olivia Álvarez García Prince de la Mare 0 - 51,11
Olivia Álvarez García Lord Du Mont Milon 0 - 51,52
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Byron Sfm 0 - 51,56
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 0 - 54,63
Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkiria de Jc 0 - 54,89
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Contharika 0 - 55,16
Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 0 - 58,46
10º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Caspar II 0 - 58,66
11º Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az 0 - 59,41
12º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 1 - 61,23
13º Virginia Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 4 - 48,34
14º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 4 - 49,48
15º Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 4 - 52,42
16º Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 4 - 54,08
17º Eline Bandin Van Loon Stubbenhof'S Can Be Good 4 - 56,36
18º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cortis De Nyze Z 4 - 57,96
19º Jairo Junquera Perera Centina De Maeza 4 - 58,24
20º Jairo Junquera Perera Calidora De Maeza 4 - 59
21º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Zamarano Z 5 - 62,91
22º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Camerad Z 5 - 63,82
23º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez D'Venus 8 - 58,46
24º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 9 - 63,13
25º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 9 - 63,94
26º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cruso J 12 - 59,19
27º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Konan Sfm 14 - 64,91
28º Irene Alonso Vázquez Los Potros Z E
  Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P E
  Leopoldo Ardura Perez Nacar De Quijas E
  Lidia Fernandez Solar Stregata De Nasab E
  Ignacio Garcia Garrido Canor De Solavilla E
  Alba García Gonzalez Don Vegas E
  Sara García Sánchez Entenza Do Pegullal E
  Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Vivaldi de JC E
  Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres E
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn E
  Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Tam D'eltam E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal Rionda Rebeca M 0 - 56,59
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Nasander Del Pas 0 - 56,71
Fidel Dávila García Chantre 34 0 - 57,07
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0 - 58,02
Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Enriques of The Lowlands 0 - 63,32
Jaime Silvela Castañon Abanderado MQ 0 - 65,24
Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 0 - 65,33
Álvaro Díaz García Ut De Menjo 0 - 67,04
Ari Gonzalez Barros Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 0 - 67,16
10º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 0 - 67,68
11º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Monboulette Z 4 - 56,64
12º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 4 - 62,01
13º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 4 - 62,22
14º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 4 - 63,44
15º Santiago Núñez Riva Recesvinto 4 - 64,97
16º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 4 - 65,02
17º Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 4 - 65,94
18º Santiago Núñez Riva Luanco 4 - 66,62
19º Álvaro Díaz García Iva De Porceyo 4 - 68,19
20º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 7 - 80,56
21º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 8 - 58,79
22º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gala 8 - 62,97
23º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 8 - 64,84
24º Paula Azofra García Uggo 9 - 70,74
25º Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 9 - 87,47
26º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caporal D'Elle 12 - 64,94
27º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 12 - 84,81
28º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 15 - 78,73
29º Fernando Sanchez Hidalgo Royal Classico 35 - 77,88
30º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara E
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 40,41
Nicole Estebas Lopez Titan De Valgrande 0 - 45,69
Nicolas Cobo Teran Flimsy Du Bruyer 0 - 45,88
Andrea Freije Moral Kares del Deva 0 - 46,87
Raquel Gutierrez García Double P S Meredith 0 - 46,9
Noelia Escobar Casas Ignasse II 0 - 55,18
Eduardo Gonzalez Garcia Ignasse II 0 - 57,37
Iara Muñiz Lopez Zar 0 - 65,87
Ines Garcia Gonzalez Examela 4 - 58,08
10º Laura Fernandez Fernandez Ignasse II 4 - 61,33
11º Elena P Fondevilla Martino Sydney 6 - 72,48
12º Graciela Gonzalez Garcia Ulaoup D'as De Pic E
  Maria Merino Herrero Kitty E
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Perez Arias El Estudiante 0 - 39,68
Olaya Vázquez García Picaso 0 - 40,97
Raquel Gutierrez García Jerry D'amain 0 - 41,2
Paola Alea Caballero Bouffon De Beuvry 0 - 43,69
Diego Fernández Rodríguez Jeannot Elvey 0 - 44,66
Alea Ponte Gonzalez Magic Moment De Valgrande 0 - 46,2
Helena Linares Alperi Kares del Deva 0 - 46,97
Elena Gonzalez Lopez Delvis Yar 0 - 47,04
Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Guus 0 - 47,4
10º Inés Fernández Fernández Triana 0 - 47,45
11º Jose Manuel Bango Alvarez Shalimar Collection 0 - 49,67
12º Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Robin 0 - 49,93
  Pablo Santiago Artime Pekas 0 - 49,93
14º Carla Piñera Llera Quatoubet Du Mourau 0 - 52,9
15º Sofía Quijada Mariño Secret Boy 0 - 57,81
16º Lucia Roces Alonso Casa De Orellana Napo 0 - 58,16
17º Carolina Gonzalez Fernandez Zafiro 0 - 59,02
18º Carlota Fernández Díaz Picaso 4 - 39,49
19º Cecilia Lopez Arias Nika 4 - 39,76
20º Faustina Canullo Garnier Casa De Orellana Napo 4 - 53,05
21º Sara Zurita Garcia Luna De Deva 4 - 56,22
22º Llara Losada Suarez Cosma 4 - 57,18
23º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Diamante Dc 4 - 59,02
24º Azucena Perez Arango Boomerang De JC 4 - 62,37
25º Carlota Menéndez González Patrick 4 - 63,65
26º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Eden D' Oreal 8 - 64,22
27º Silvia Alvarez Fernandez Azor Del Norte 12 - 61,25
28º Silvia Del Busto Muñiz Luna E
  Nuria Fernandez Fernandez Casa De Orellana Napo E
  Angela Gonzalez Artime Wally Ms E
  Marina Perez Lavin Nazaret E
  Paola Quintana Liñero Coill Rua Jumper E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 0 - 44,07
Lucia Sanzo Lopez Hella 0 - 47
Jimena Martínez Uría Karim 0 - 47,29
Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Nosita D'avril 0 - 48,08
Alba Alonso Cueto Katty Sfm 0 - 52,2
Irene Garcia Costales Houston Van Het Keizershof 0 - 54,09
Beatriz Suarez Gonzalez Ighalo 0 - 54,12
Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Norah Jones JGF 0 - 55,64
Maria Garcia Prida Kimera De Rg 0 - 57,15
10º Alvaro González Calvente Azzam 0 - 61,5
11º Beatriz Gonzalez-Pinto Vazquez Prometheus R 0 - 62,44
12º Eva Martínez Alonso Triana 4 - 45,49
13º Nerea González González Melody 4 - 47,2
14º Hector Vidal Cuns Fakir Ym 34'04 % 4 - 52,04
15º Alejandra Quijada Mariño Kilt De B'neville 4 - 54,39
16º Claudia Quijada Mariño Quirikou De Lyr Vitesse 4 - 54,86
17º Rocio Montes Garcia Evroche De Sorribas 4 - 59,22
18º Ari Gonzalez Barros Canau De Chalina 4 - 59,98
19º Beatriz Alvarez García-Moran Imposant Del Maset 7 - 75,73
20º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Chameau Magic Fly Z 12 - 57,69
21º Hector Vidal Cuns Kaero Gal 12 - 58,4
22º Alba Toledo Paci Siena 15 - 94,52
23º Sara Guzmán Fernández Ira E
  Celia Iglesias Martinez Ohara De St Eleuthienne E
  Carlota Menéndez González Joya Astur E
  Paloma Noval Casielles Titán E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laina Del Carmen De Medina Alonso Malpica Do Pegullal 0 - 45,13
Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Califa Sa 0 - 45,87
Mirari Balanzategui Barrnetxea Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 0 - 48,38
Irene Huerta Vega For Fun 0 - 48,42
Beatriz aranegui benito Meadow Cream 0 - 48,89
Celia Cobo Teran G & C Luca Brasi 0 - 49,03
Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 0 - 50,54
Maria Garcia Prida Athenea 0 - 53,22
Sara Guzmán Fernández Rai Elle Bareliere Z 0 - 56,03
10º Jairo Junquera Perera Intac Del Maset 0 - 57,09
11º Ari Gonzalez Barros Idefix Del Maset 0 - 58,93
12º Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueita 0 - 59,61
13º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 4 - 53,57
14º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Naroby Van De Fruitkorf 4 - 54,91
15º Jaime Silvela Castañon Trastevere MQ 4 - 55,01
16º Fidel Dávila García Tucan De Olid 4 - 55,04
17º Noa Sandin Martinez Omira Viñon 4 - 59,27
18º Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P 4 - 64,9
19º Martyna Iruretagoyena Jankowska Twingo Tinea-Go 4 - 65,37
20º Mario Garcia Perez Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 4 - 65,66
21º Irene Alonso Vázquez Los Potros Z 7 - 76,08
22º Zoe Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 8 - 47,38
23º Nicole Estebas Lopez Dominanta 8 - 49,21
24º Desirée MALLO CABANELAS Tomtom De JC 8 - 58,86
25º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Nacar De Quijas 8 - 80,29
26º Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Júpiter De Jc 16 - 59,75
27º Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Alter Ego (Ex-Bandido-Mr) E
  Sara Guzmán Fernández Lupin E
  Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez Bareliere E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Álvarez García Lord Du Mont Milon 0 - 42,58
Paula Azofra García Happy Day 0 - 43,01
Virginia Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 0 - 44,52
Ari Gonzalez Barros Astaro De Pravia 0 - 47,05
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Contharika 0 - 48,08
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Byron Sfm 0 - 48,19
Ari Gonzalez Barros Cortis De Nyze Z 0 - 53,88
Eline Bandin Van Loon Stubbenhof'S Can Be Good 0 - 55,3
Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 0 - 55,5
10º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 0 - 55,51
11º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Zamarano Z 0 - 58,63
12º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 0 - 59,13
13º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 0 - 59,89
14º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 4 - 45,23
15º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 4 - 53,06
16º Jairo Junquera Perera Calidora De Maeza 4 - 54,92
17º Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 4 - 55,02
18º Jairo Junquera Perera Centina De Maeza 4 - 57,07
19º Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az 4 - 57,74
20º Sara García Sánchez Entenza Do Pegullal 7 - 71,32
21º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 8 - 57,09
22º Teresa Arias Cueva Jascal 9 - 78,41
23º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 12 - 74,3
24º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Camerad Z 13 - 62,18
25º Alba García Gonzalez Don Vegas 16 - 61,33
26º Lidia Fernandez Solar Stregata De Nasab E
  Ignacio Garcia Garrido Canor De Solavilla E
  Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Vivaldi de JC E
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Konan Sfm E
  Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Tam D'eltam E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Monboulette Z 0/0 - 28,62
Olivia Álvarez García Prince de la Mare 0/0 - 31,25
Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 0/0 - 31,88
Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 0/NP
Álvaro Díaz García Iva De Porceyo 1 - 60,07
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 1 - 61,28
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez D'Venus 1 - 62,27
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caporal D'Elle 4 - 57,19
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 4 - 58,43
10º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cruso J 4 - 58,56
11º Fernando Sanchez Hidalgo Royal Classico 5 - 59,83
12º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gala 8 - 57,12
13º Leonardo Medal Rionda Rebeca M 8 - 71,11
14º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 8 - 73
15º Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkiria de Jc 16 - 72,47
16º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Caspar II R
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio 1,35 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 33,6
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Atlantic Z 0/0 - 34,15
Fidel Dávila García Chantre 34 0/0 - 34,71
Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 0/0 - 35,02
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0/0 - 35,37
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 0/4 - 35,72
Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 0/4 - 37,49
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Nasander Del Pas 1 - 71,82
Álvaro Díaz García Ut De Menjo 1 - 71,84
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quinty Du Buisson Z 4 - 63,56
11º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 4 - 69,35
12º Santiago Núñez Riva Luanco 4 - 69,61
13º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 4 - 69,89
14º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 5 - 71,81
15º Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 5 - 72,53
16º Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 8 - 70,1
17º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Enriques of The Lowlands 9 - 71,04
18º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gold Action 9 - 72,33
19º Ari Gonzalez Barros Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 9 - 74,17
20º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 12 - 66,13
21º Paula Azofra García Uggo 13 - 72,8
22º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 25 - 73,05
23º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys E
  Jaime Silvela Castañon Abanderado MQ E
25º Santiago Núñez Riva Recesvinto R