Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/01/2019
CSI 5*W, Basel (Suiza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba N01 1,40 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Amethyste Du Coty 0 - 54,22
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cristo 0 - 54,46
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Top Dollar Vi 0 - 55,92
Philipp Zger (Sui) Cantata II 0 - 57,22
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Prinz 0 - 57,47
Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Kenia Van ' T Laerhof 0 - 58,25
Alain Jufer (Sui) Samira 0 - 59,03
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Beauville Z 0 - 59,31
Kim Emmen (Hol) Farah 0 - 59,59
10º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Broken Heart 0 - 60,94
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Up Des Chaines 1 - 62,02
12º Denis Lynch (Irl) Dito 1 - 62,07
13º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Gc Chopin's Bushi 1 - 62,9
14º Max Kuhner (Aut) Vancouver Dreams 1 - 63,26
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Feeling 1 - 63,26
16º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Kirlo van den Bosrand 1 - 63,45
17º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Clouzot De Lassus 1 - 64,04
18º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 1 - 64,27
19º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Living the Dream 1 - 65,09
20º Edwin Smits (Sui) Best Of Berlin Bs 1 - 65,12
21º Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Filou de Muze 1 - 65,49
22º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Silver Surfer 1 - 65,54
23º Kevin Staut (Fra) Edesa's Ikke Van Stal Cipa 1 - 65,56
24º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 2 - 66,62
25º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 2 - 67,44
26º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Dante 2 - 68,45
27º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Ibelle Ask 2 - 68,48
28º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Strides Hilanasterne 2 - 68,6
29º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vinchester 2 - 69,48
30º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Epleaser Van T Heike 2 - 69,66
31º Karel Cox (Bel) Evert 3 - 70,9
32º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Delux Van T & L 3 - 70,99
33º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 3 - 71
34º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 3 - 71,67
35º Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 3 - 71,77
36º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ulane de Coquerie 3 - 71,85
37º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 3 - 73,22
38º Romain Duguet (Sui) Cirby 4 - 55,94
39º Simon Delestre (Fra) Qopilot Batilly Z 4 - 56,79
40º Athina Onassis (Gre) Castlefield Rubinus 4 - 74,57
41º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Urban De Rohan 5 - 63,45
42º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Clash Ii Heldenlaan Z 5 - 64,91
43º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Avocat Du Temple 6 - 67,59
44º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Cardano Ch 6 - 68,79
45º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Katharina Vom Illum CH 8 - 61,32
46º Bertram Allen (Irl) Gk Casper 9 - 65,45
47º Pia Reich (Ale) Stagenta 9 - 65,6
48º Olivier Robert (Fra) Tempo De Paban 10 - 66,65
49º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Cache Va 10 - 66,76
50º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Quinn van de Heffinck 12 - 61,65
51º Annina Zuger (Sui) Berlin Blue 18 - 84,25
  Prueba N02 1,45 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 0 - 52,04
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 0 - 52,3
Olivier Robert (Fra) Vangog Du Mas Garnier 0 - 52,81
Yuri Mansur (Bra) Amor 0 - 52,87
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Berlinda 0 - 54,58
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Cristallo A LM 0 - 55,02
Philipp Zger (Sui) Lykkeshoejs Castus 0 - 55,54
Edwin Smits (Sui) Dandiego B Z 0 - 55,9
Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Ak's Courage 0 - 56,32
10º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Sultane Des Ibis 0 - 56,84
11º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Chagrannus 0 - 57
12º Alain Jufer (Sui) Rahmannshof Tic Tac 0 - 57,21
13º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Hassan van de Wittemoere 0 - 58,17
14º Pia Reich (Ale) Jinka II 0 - 61,31
15º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Kadaffi Van Orti 0 - 61,46
16º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Casello 0 - 63,87
17º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Cicero F 0 - 64,21
18º Denis Lynch (Irl) The Sinner 0 - 64,24
19º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Eclat du Bourbecq 0 - 64,63
20º Max Kuhner (Aut) Chardonnay 0 - 64,99
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets 0 - 64,99
22º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Valmy de la Lande 0 - 65,3
23º Billy Twomey (Irl) Chat Botte E D 0 - 65,33
24º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Saura de Fondcombe 0 - 65,98
25º Marie Valdar Longem (Nor) Benito 0 - 66,41
26º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Clipper Du Haut Du Roy 0 - 66,6
27º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cinsey 0 - 66,94
28º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Flip's Little Sparrow 1 - 67,47
29º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Clintrexo Z 2 - 73,03
30º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 2 - 73,95
31º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Verdi TN 2 - 74,47
32º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 4 - 51,51
33º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castleforbes Talitha 4 - 52,87
34º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 4 - 53,95
35º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) New York 4 - 55,55
36º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Falco 4 - 56,59
37º Romain Duguet (Sui) Calder 4 - 58,7
38º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 4 - 63,4
39º Kim Emmen (Hol) Teavanta Ii C Z 4 - 65,86
40º Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 4 - 66,81
41º Athina Onassis (Gre) Efs Top Contender 5 - 67,76
42º Pieter Devos (Bel) Flash 5 - 68,54
43º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 8 - 52,28
44º Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerdaily Impressed 8 - 53,81
45º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Zaloubet 9 - 70,07
46º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chaplin 9 - 70,89
47º Simon Delestre (Fra) Ulane Belmaniere 9 - 85,57
48º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Fandilot D 12 - 56,06
49º Karel Cox (Bel) Kill Bill Max 12 - 64,32
50º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Catalina 15 - 77,63
51º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 16 - 61,36
52º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Exellentie E
  Prueba N03 1,50 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cortney Cox 0 - 59,26
Max Kuhner (Aut) Cornet Kalua 0 - 62,15
Pieter Devos (Bel) Gin D 0 - 62,25
Pia Reich (Ale) Cool And Easy 0 - 62,31
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Isolde Vd Heffinck 0 - 62,78
Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerchelsea 0 - 64,19
Marie Valdar Longem (Nor) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 0 - 67,78
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Jenson Van'T Meulenhof 0 - 68,6
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Edinus 1 - 70,47
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Lorenzo 4 - 58,47
11º Denis Lynch (Irl) Dito 4 - 58,91
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Seringat 4 - 61,39
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Firth of Lorne 4 - 63,47
14º Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 4 - 65,65
15º Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini (Ita) Cabalgaro Z 4 - 66,05
16º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 66,29
17º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Victorio Des Grez 4 - 66,98
18º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 4 - 67,9
19º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Urano de Cartigny 4 - 68,21
20º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dominator 2000 Z 4 - 69,85
21º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Inonstop van T Voorhof 5 - 71,42
22º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Veronese Teamjoy 5 - 71,81
23º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 8 - 61,83
24º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Kira 8 - 62,12
25º Philipp Zger (Sui) Casanova F Z 8 - 62,17
26º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 8 - 62,73
27º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Twenty Clary 8 - 64,49
28º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 8 - 65,56
29º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Chacco R 8 - 67,38
30º Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 8 - 67,85
31º Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 8 - 69,84
32º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Arlo De Blondel 10 - 74,04
33º Kim Emmen (Hol) Delvaux 11 - 81,79
34º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ego Van Orti 12 - 67,07
35º Alain Jufer (Sui) Corismo 12 - 68,51
36º Annina Zuger (Sui) Douglass Chavannais 13 - 70,98
37º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Dickens II 13 - 71,45
38º Karel Cox (Bel) Eto'o 16 - 69,77
39º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Elexia 17 - 71,89
40º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Carlson 19 - 94,3
41º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Venard De Cerisy 19 - 96,46
42º Romain Duguet (Sui) Splendero De Damvil 21 - 72,32
43º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX E
44º Simon Delestre (Fra) Conbelleza R
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara R
  Prueba N04 1,45 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bertram Allen (Irl) Gk Casper 0 - 55,89
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Quinn van de Heffinck 0 - 55,95
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Twenty Clary 0 - 56,62
Edwin Smits (Sui) Lantaro Von Hof 0 - 56,65
Olivier Robert (Fra) Vangog Du Mas Garnier 0 - 58,24
Alain Jufer (Sui) Samira 0 - 58,59
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Isolde Vd Heffinck 0 - 60,23
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Clearwater 0 - 61,55
Kim Emmen (Hol) Farah 0 - 62,27
10º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 0 - 63,94
11º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Kirlo van den Bosrand 0 - 64,04
12º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Beauville Z 0 - 66,5
13º Max Kuhner (Aut) Vancouver Dreams 1 - 67,01
14º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Casello 1 - 67,08
15º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Broken Heart 1 - 67,16
16º Kevin Staut (Fra) Edesa's Ikke Van Stal Cipa 1 - 68,57
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets 1 - 69,91
18º Karel Cox (Bel) Eto'o 4 - 57,64
19º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 4 - 59,39
20º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Dante 4 - 63,9
21º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Up Des Chaines 4 - 65,21
22º Philipp Zger (Sui) Lykkeshoejs Castus 5 - 67,31
23º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Cache Va 5 - 67,61
24º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Epleaser Van T Heike 5 - 67,61
25º Athina Onassis (Gre) Castlefield Rubinus 5 - 68,69
26º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Valmy de la Lande 5 - 85,01
27º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chaplin 6 - 74,4
28º Billy Twomey (Irl) Chat Botte E D 7 - 75,28
29º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Amethyste Du Coty 8 - 54,96
30º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Dickens II 8 - 61,52
31º Simon Delestre (Fra) Conbelleza 8 - 63,65
32º Pia Reich (Ale) Stagenta 8 - 65,03
33º Annina Zuger (Sui) Berlin Blue 10 - 72,16
34º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Elexia 12 - 60,04
35º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Jenkins Ter Doorn 12 - 64,22
36º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Urban De Rohan 13 - 67,47
37º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Avocat Du Temple 13 - 69,31
38º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 15 - 75,25
39º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Clash Ii Heldenlaan Z 17 - 70,6
40º Romain Duguet (Sui) Splendero De Damvil 20 - 60,61
41º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cinsey R
  Yuri Mansur (Bra) Amor R
  Prueba N05 1,45 m Dificultades Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 75 - 44,41
Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 75 - 44,78
Yuri Mansur (Bra) Carlson 75 - 45,5
Philipp Zger (Sui) Casanova F Z 75 - 47,27
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Strides Hilanasterne 75 - 49,75
Simon Delestre (Fra) Qopilot Batilly Z 75 - 52,8
Kim Emmen (Hol) Delvaux 75 - 53,98
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 75 - 54,03
Edwin Smits (Sui) Best Of Berlin Bs 75 - 57,12
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 75 - 57,95
11º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Eclat du Bourbecq 75 - 60,79
12º Olivier Robert (Fra) Tempo De Paban 75 - 61,38
13º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Berlinda 74 - 62,66
14º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 73 - 56,99
15º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Chagrannus 72 - 51,57
16º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castleforbes Talitha 71 - 57,97
17º Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 66 - 46,23
18º Alain Jufer (Sui) Corismo 66 - 49,37
19º Max Kuhner (Aut) Cornet Kalua 65 - 48,86
20º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Top Dollar Vi 64 - 49,91
21º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dominator 2000 Z 59 - 50,54
22º Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerdaily Impressed 50 - 47,43
23º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Catalina 50 - 66,57
24º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Edinus 38 - 73,11
25º Pieter Devos (Bel) Flash 37 - 49,89
26º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Ak's Courage 35 - 45,03
27º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cortney Cox 35 - 45,84
28º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Kadaffi Van Orti 35 - 48,73
29º Pia Reich (Ale) Jinka II 35 - 53,78
30º Annina Zuger (Sui) Douglass Chavannais 35 - 60,72
31º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 31 - 59,27
32º Karel Cox (Bel) Kill Bill Max 31 - 61,1
33º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Kira 27 - 47,66
34º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Fandilot D 27 - 48,54
35º Athina Onassis (Gre) Efs Top Contender 27 - 67,23
36º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 26 - 44,12
37º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Falco 26 - 48,9
38º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Katharina Vom Illum CH 26 - 51,58
39º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Clooney 24 - 70,23
  Prueba N06 Gran Premio 1,55 m Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Delux Van T & L 0/0 - 36,81
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 0/0 - 36,85
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Cristallo A LM 0/0 - 37,47
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 0/0 - 37,72
Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 0/0 - 37,86
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Verdi TN 0/0 - 38,1
Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Cicero F 0/0 - 39,08
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Seringat 0/0 - 39,95
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 0/4 - 37,47
10º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ulane de Coquerie 0/4 - 37,93
11º Simon Delestre (Fra) Ulane Belmaniere 0/4 - 38,06
12º Denis Lynch (Irl) The Sinner 0/4 - 40,71
13º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Gc Chopin's Bushi 0/4 - 40,99
14º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 0/8 - 42,01
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Firth of Lorne 4 - 63,8
16º Edwin Smits (Sui) Dandiego B Z 4 - 64,45
17º Max Kuhner (Aut) Chardonnay 4 - 64,67
18º Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerchelsea 4 - 65,05
19º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Clintrexo Z 4 - 65,06
20º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) New York 4 - 65,19
21º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Feeling 4 - 65,42
22º Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 4 - 65,63
23º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Flip's Little Sparrow 4 - 65,77
24º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 65,96
25º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Ibelle Ask 4 - 66,19
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Living the Dream 4 - 66,62
27º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 4 - 66,84
28º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vinchester 5 - 67,31
29º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Saura de Fondcombe 5 - 67,49
30º Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Filou de Muze 5 - 68,65
31º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Zaloubet 8 - 63,39
32º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Urano de Cartigny 8 - 63,41
33º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Venard De Cerisy 8 - 64,02
34º Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 8 - 64,5
35º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Clouzot De Lassus 8 - 64,88
36º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 8 - 66,03
37º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Silver Surfer 8 - 66,21
38º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Cardano Ch 8 - 66,5
39º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Clipper Du Haut Du Roy 9 - 68,52
40º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Inonstop van T Voorhof 9 - 68,7
41º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 9 - 69,38
42º Marie Valdar Longem (Nor) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 12 - 66,09
43º Kevin Staut (Fra) Lorenzo 12 - 66,36
44º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Prinz 16 - 64,16
45º Romain Duguet (Sui) Calder 22 - 72,35
46º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Chacco R R
  Karel Cox (Bel) Evert R
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Arlo De Blondel R
  Prueba N08 1,45 m Caza Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cristo 57,52
Olivier Robert (Fra) Vangog Du Mas Garnier 57,62
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castleforbes Talitha 58,03
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Fandilot D 59,24
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Kira 60
Romain Duguet (Sui) Cirby 61,83
Edwin Smits (Sui) Lantaro Von Hof 61,92
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 62,06
Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Jenkins Ter Doorn 62,85
10º Karel Cox (Bel) Eto'o 63,01
11º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Twenty Clary 63,3
12º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Quinn van de Heffinck 63,36
13º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 64,27
14º Philipp Zger (Sui) Cantata II 64,44
15º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Arlo De Blondel 65,44
16º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Dante 66
17º Alain Jufer (Sui) Corismo 67,32
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 68,78
19º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Dickens II 69,28
20º Kim Emmen (Hol) Teavanta Ii C Z 74,85
21º Pia Reich (Ale) Stagenta 80,15
22º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cinsey 81,27
23º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Urban De Rohan 82,13
24º Annina Zuger (Sui) Berlin Blue 82,36
25º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 85,41
26º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Chagrannus R
  Prueba N09 1,45 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yuri Mansur (Bra) Amor 0 - 56,9
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets 0 - 57,77
Simon Delestre (Fra) Conbelleza 0 - 59,52
Max Kuhner (Aut) Cornet Kalua 0 - 59,69
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Kadaffi Van Orti 0 - 62,84
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Arlo De Blondel 1 - 65,12
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Epleaser Van T Heike 2 - 68,09
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Twenty Clary 4 - 56,83
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Elexia 4 - 59,1
10º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Isolde Vd Heffinck 4 - 59,27
11º Kim Emmen (Hol) Farah 4 - 59,31
12º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 4 - 59,39
13º Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 4 - 59,8
14º Philipp Zger (Sui) Lykkeshoejs Castus 4 - 60,4
15º Romain Duguet (Sui) Cirby 4 - 61,61
16º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Broken Heart 4 - 63,52
17º Alain Jufer (Sui) Samira 5 - 64,29
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Up Des Chaines 5 - 64,7
19º Pia Reich (Ale) Jinka II 5 - 64,76
20º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Kirlo van den Bosrand 5 - 66,18
21º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Cache Va 5 - 67,5
22º Annina Zuger (Sui) Berlin Blue 6 - 69,51
23º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 8 - 54,88
24º Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 8 - 56,93
25º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Jenkins Ter Doorn 8 - 58,21
26º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Urano de Cartigny 8 - 60,21
27º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Katharina Vom Illum CH 9 - 64,02
28º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 9 - 64,46
29º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Dante 9 - 67,07
30º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) New York 12 - 59,76
31º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 12 - 60,74
32º Karel Cox (Bel) Eto'o 12 - 61,33
33º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Clash Ii Heldenlaan Z 14 - 71,55
34º Edwin Smits (Sui) Lantaro Von Hof 16 - 78
35º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cristo R
  Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Quinn van de Heffinck R
  Athina Onassis (Gre) Castlefield Rubinus R
  Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Kira R
  Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Clearwater R
  Pieter Devos (Bel) Flash R
  Prueba N09 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 0/0 - 44,08
Denis Lynch (Irl) Dito 0/0 - 45,43
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 0/0 - 46,21
Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini (Ita) Cabalgaro Z 0/0 - 49,06
Bertram Allen (Irl) Gk Casper 0/4 - 42,87
Pieter Devos (Bel) Gin D 0/8 - 43,3
Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Sultane Des Ibis 0/12 - 43,22
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Venard De Cerisy 0/NP
Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Ak's Courage 1 - 69,26
10º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dominator 2000 Z 1 - 69,36
11º Simon Delestre (Fra) Qopilot Batilly Z 1 - 69,59
12º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 1 - 70,3
13º Edwin Smits (Sui) Best Of Berlin Bs 1 - 71,75
14º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Carlson 1 - 71,87
15º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 4 - 65,92
16º Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerdaily Impressed 4 - 67,45
17º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Prinz 4 - 67,6
18º Philipp Zger (Sui) Casanova F Z 4 - 68,05
19º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Veronese Teamjoy 4 - 68,11
20º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Cardano Ch 4 - 68,21
21º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Amethyste Du Coty 4 - 68,36
22º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Beauville Z 4 - 68,42
23º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Eclat du Bourbecq 4 - 68,49
24º Max Kuhner (Aut) Vancouver Dreams 4 - 68,61
25º Karel Cox (Bel) Kill Bill Max 4 - 68,74
26º Alain Jufer (Sui) Rahmannshof Tic Tac 5 - 70,28
27º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 5 - 70,29
28º Olivier Robert (Fra) Tempo De Paban 5 - 70,77
29º Pia Reich (Ale) Cool And Easy 6 - 76,35
30º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Living the Dream 8 - 65,93
31º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Firth of Lorne 8 - 67,05
32º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chaplin 8 - 68,97
33º Annina Zuger (Sui) Douglass Chavannais 8 - 83,83
34º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Top Dollar Vi 9 - 69,49
35º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Victorio Des Grez 9 - 72,37
36º Kim Emmen (Hol) Delvaux 9 - 87,32
37º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Feeling 12 - 67,84
38º Marie Valdar Longem (Nor) Benito 13 - 69,08
39º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Falco 13 - 71,17
40º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Edinus 13 - 71,33
41º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Hassan van de Wittemoere 17 - 69,3
42º Athina Onassis (Gre) Efs Top Contender 18 - 90,06
43º Kevin Staut (Fra) Edesa's Ikke Van Stal Cipa 21 - 72,58
44º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX E
45º Romain Duguet (Sui) Splendero De Damvil R
  Prueba N10 Gran Premio 1,60 m W Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Clooney 0/0 - 37,61
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 0/0 - 38,84
Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 0/4 - 36,98
Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Filou de Muze 1 - 68,31
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 1 - 68,4
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Saura de Fondcombe 1 - 68,68
  Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 1 - 68,68
Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 4 - 65,28
Max Kuhner (Aut) Chardonnay 4 - 65,83
10º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Venard De Cerisy 4 - 65,92
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Clintrexo Z 4 - 65,96
12º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cortney Cox 4 - 66,3
13º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Berlinda 4 - 66,93
14º Romain Duguet (Sui) Calder 4 - 67,51
15º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Verdi TN 4 - 67,68
16º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Ibelle Ask 5 - 68,65
17º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Delux Van T & L 5 - 68,68
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 8 - 63,79
19º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Clouzot De Lassus 8 - 64,37
20º Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerchelsea 8 - 65,93
21º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ulane de Coquerie 8 - 66,25
22º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Flip's Little Sparrow 8 - 66,58
23º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Inonstop van T Voorhof 8 - 66,6
24º Karel Cox (Bel) Evert 8 - 67,01
25º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Cristallo A LM 8 - 67,44
26º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vinchester 8 - 67,58
27º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 8 - 67,77
28º Simon Delestre (Fra) Ulane Belmaniere 8 - 67,97
29º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Gc Chopin's Bushi 9 - 68,04
30º Edwin Smits (Sui) Dandiego B Z 9 - 68,53
31º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 12 - 66,66
32º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Zaloubet 12 - 67,09
33º Denis Lynch (Irl) The Sinner 14 - 89,31
34º Kevin Staut (Fra) Lorenzo 16 - 66,87
35º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 16 - 66,96
36º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Cicero F 16 - 67,8
37º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 17 - 68,08
38º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Casello 21 - 85,82
39º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Valmy de la Lande R
  Marie Valdar Longem (Nor) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z R