Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/01/2019
CSN 2*, Real Club de Polo (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Miguel Rosillo Torres F 0/0 - 30,08
Aysel Martinez Mayoral Drako 0/0 - 34,89
Natalia Garcia Torres Prince Du Reversey 0/0 - 41,71
Rocio Martinez Monfort Drusilla 0/0 - 42,1
Clara Marcé Rodriguez Cybele De Chandor Z 0/0 - 42,11
Mar Xiu Oca Garrido Anthares 0/0 - 42,5
Manel Cata Garcia Parsifal De Walyro 0/0 - 44,79
Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 0/0 - 44,82
Cecilia Reyna Hidalgo De C Botticelli Pierre 0/0 - 44,92
10º Mireia Butí López Triquidame Z 0/0 - 45,27
11º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Evora De La Serra 0/0 - 48,67
12º Carlota Miret Durán Beach Boy Ouistreham 0/0 - 48,91
13º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Dasha 0/0 - 50,99
14º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Ibsen Del Maset 0/0 - 53,94
15º Montse Marti Elias Fiona 0/1 - 54,29
16º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Virgo Del Maset 4/0 - 41,24
17º Isabel Carrogio Tor Zest Vdl 4/0 - 43,27
18º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Jazz About Wonderland 4/0 - 44,19
19º Sandro Muscolino Prince Charming 4/0 - 44,27
20º Albert Hermoso Farrás Mia SC 4/0 - 44,95
21º Jordina Ramon Pericas Wido 4/0 - 45,61
22º Sofia Gonzalez Bassols Callisto De Ferval 0/4 - 45,69
23º Antonio Aixerch Pijoan Gentleman Van De Kalemeer 0/4 - 46,4
24º Joel Vallés Rosell Diabolo Des Logues 4/0 - 46,69
25º Marçal Piró Patau Kira Hdb 4/0 - 47,83
26º Alejandra Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Dublesse Van'T Gestelhof 0/4 - 48,03
27º Albert Hermoso Farrás Mohican SC 0/4 - 48,23
28º Maitane Rios Hernandez Contina Del Maset 4/0 - 51,91
29º Claudia Massague Malla Feeling 0/4 - 52,64
30º Ophelia Korontini Dervogne Life 29 5/0 - 48,1
31º Marta Pereira Gubau Valent 4/4 - 38,71
32º Eugenio Corell Egea Lexy Z 8/0 - 43,21
33º Valéria de Lassaletta Garcia-Moya Tat 8/0 - 45,76
34º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Best Of Cazeneuve Z 4/4 - 46,31
35º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Chanel Du Leou 0/8 - 49,57
36º Marc Pedragosa Boladeres Arktico 12/4 - 51,78
37º Margarita Monterrubio Berga Fly 0/E
  Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 0/E
39º Mariona Maciá Cuartero Eragon E
  Marc Pedragosa Boladeres Ideal De Yar E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Cleopatra Van De Rostal 0/0 - 30,47
Joan Martinez Canals Quira 0/0 - 30,84
Gloria Checa Torres T'Es Ok Minotais 0/0 - 32,12
Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 0/0 - 33,6
Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 0/0 - 33,64
Oriol Pradells Franco Lilo Cop 0/0 - 34,58
Albert Hermoso Farrás Lord De Peñaflor 42 59% 0/0 - 36,93
Imma Roquet Autonell Insilvio Del Maset 0/0 - 37,13
Imma Roquet Autonell Ingela Del Maset 0/0 - 37,48
10º Maria Gene Casanovas Cenote Belle 3 Z 0/0 - 37,96
11º Albert Hermoso Farrás Quilate 32 53% 0/0 - 38,16
12º Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 0/0 - 40,18
13º Joel Vallés Rosell Kripton Sc 0/0 - 41,09
14º Ariadna Aliberch Aymar Vulcain Des Quarts 0/0 - 41,21
15º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Cachemira 0/0 - 41,93
16º Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 0/0 - 41,96
17º Alex Codina Leria Clearway Carinjo 0/0 - 43,73
18º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Calahari De Atalaya 0/0 - 45
19º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 0/1 - 49,03
20º Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense 0/1 - 49,65
21º Ana Torres Windisch Dynamit D'Auge 0/1 - 50,12
22º Marion Sarah Bessis Boet Lyro Lofenbach 0/1 - 50,76
23º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 1/2 - 52,23
24º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 4/0 - 34,91
25º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 0/4 - 38,47
26º Cristina Rodriguez Valero Polar 4/0 - 39,66
27º Christian Mercier Epi De Porceyo 4/0 - 40,68
28º Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 0/4 - 40,7
29º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 0/4 - 41,78
30º María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Jamaica 0/4 - 42,65
31º Ester Modroño Perez Ouo And Me 4/0 - 44,77
32º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Chakatac 0/4 - 45,19
33º Blai Capdevila Barredo Cannonball 4/0 - 45,23
34º Christian Mercier Very Very 4/0 - 45,66
35º Carolina Reyna Hidalgo De C Thriller Domain 0/4 - 46,15
36º Daniel Martínez Ricart Codar De Pravia 4/0 - 46,42
37º Imma Roquet Autonell Poison 4/0 - 46,53
38º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nuno Wonderland Z 0/4 - 47,48
39º Benjamin Fonze Néstor 1/3 - 57,04
40º Benjamin Fonze D 1/3 - 59,13
41º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Arena 4/1 - 49,41
42º Pol Chicote Gonzalez Ismalia J W B 4/1 - 50,26
43º Gabriela Roger Ibars Houdini 5/1 - 51,63
44º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Chadetty 0/6 - 52,76
45º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal High Power 0/8 - 37,14
46º Marçal Piró Patau Isacorada 4/4 - 37,4
47º Dirk Mittermuller Incontro Del Maset 7/1 - 50,59
48º Daniel Martínez Ricart Carmen 9/0 - 46,38
49º David Codina Leria Queendom 8/4 - 44,59
50º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Romulus Du Fraigneau 0/12 - 61,33
51º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 4/21 - 67,96
52º Ana Torres Windisch Lenz 0/R
53º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Apple Du Parc E
  Marina Gibert Raya Batchata De Moyon E
55º Rocio Martinez Monfort Ibar Del Maset R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Coco Strona 0/0 - 35,87
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Wibowee 0/0 - 36,08
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Calukya Mail 0/0 - 38,68
Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 0/0 - 39,65
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Elton Van De Zonneweide 0/0 - 39,89
Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M 0/0 - 40,34
Joel Vallés Rosell Loewie 0/0 - 40,35
Jorge Tomás Duato Quielam De Saro 0/0 - 40,42
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 0/0 - 40,64
10º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Fira 0/0 - 41,51
11º Daniel Martínez Ricart Iordan Eqd 0/0 - 42,7
12º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 0/0 - 42,92
13º Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 0/0 - 43,3
14º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 0/0 - 43,92
15º Gabriela Roger Ibars Cuarta 0/1 - 46,04
16º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Vivaldi d'Auge 0/1 - 49
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Ego Del Maset 0/4 - 35,73
18º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 0/4 - 36,03
19º Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 0/4 - 38,91
20º Daniel Martínez Ricart Seabea Sweet d'Or 0/4 - 40,74
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 0/4 - 42,16
22º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Gaston D N 4/0 - 43,31
23º Alex Codina Leria Contiano 4/0 - 43,61
24º Galian Baudat Longchambon Thomas De L'or 0/4 - 44,11
25º Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 4/1 - 45,56
26º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0/6 - 51,22
27º Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z 0/9 - 45,7
28º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bambino De Thurgis 4/5 - 47,91
29º Marina Gibert Raya Stock Des Roches 9/1 - 48,29
30º Joel Vallés Rosell Apolon Des Forets 4/6 - 52,19
31º Rocio Martinez Monfort Nidor Du Parc 4/8 - 41,66
32º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Alakhani Villa Rose 4/8 - 44,78
33º Oriol Pradells Franco Zoom Bareliere Z 8/6 - 51,94
34º Pol Chicote Gonzalez Beuarante 12/4 - 43,71
35º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Let'S Rock Van De Moerhoe 8/10 - 49,64
36º Gabriela Roger Ibars Aspen 0/E
  Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 16/E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yago Merce Suris Erkina Heather 0/0 - 36,2
Mar Xiu Oca Garrido Anthares 0/0 - 36,95
María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Cuba 0/0 - 39,27
Jordina Ramon Pericas Wido 0/0 - 39,9
Marc Pedragosa Boladeres Ideal De Yar 0/0 - 41,53
Marta Pereira Gubau Valent 0/0 - 41,55
Patricia Astiz Camara Balldame 0/0 - 43,24
Claudia Massague Malla Feeling 0/0 - 43,82
Clara Marcé Rodriguez Cybele De Chandor Z 0/0 - 43,9
  Albert Hermoso Farrás Mia SC 0/0 - 43,9
11º Eugenio Corell Egea Lexy Z 0/0 - 44,52
12º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 0/0 - 45,05
13º Carlota Miret Durán Beach Boy Ouistreham 0/0 - 47,18
14º Joel Vallés Rosell Digital D'auge 0/0 - 48,21
15º Manel Cata Garcia Parsifal De Walyro 1/0 - 34,61
16º Albert Hermoso Farrás Mohican SC 1/0 - 45,8
17º Sophia Schaub Sacoto Napoleón 1/0 - 49,74
18º Laura Farres Corell Marlene 0/1 - 52,61
19º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Ibsen Del Maset 1/2 - 54,46
20º Montse Marti Elias Fiona 1/2 - 54,61
21º Sandro Muscolino Prince Charming 4/0 - 41,09
22º Natalia Garcia Torres Prince Du Reversey 0/4 - 43,84
23º Antonio Aixerch Pijoan Gentleman Van De Kalemeer 0/4 - 45,75
24º Joel Vallés Rosell Ursus Mq 4/0 - 46,46
25º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Evora De La Serra 1/4 - 45,82
26º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Red Viper 1/4 - 46,32
27º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Chanel Du Leou 4/4 - 43,49
28º Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 8/0 - 44,22
29º Mariona Maciá Cuartero Eragon 4/4 - 45,39
30º Miryam Ziani San Miguel Jacynthe HBC 0/8 - 46,24
31º Santiago Gimeno Gaya Elien 8/0 - 48,99
32º Paula Pot Joan Vitalite Courcelle 5/3 - 61,76
33º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Best Of Cazeneuve Z 9/0 - 43,31
34º Cecilia Reyna Hidalgo De C Botticelli Pierre 7/4 - 44,85
35º Joel Vallés Rosell Diabolo Des Logues 9/2 - 54,11
36º Marc Pedragosa Boladeres Arktico 8/5 - 52,81
37º Ricardo Oleart Ze First Bareliere Z 9/14 - 73,3
38º Valéria de Lassaletta Garcia-Moya Tat 12/14 - 73,84
39º Tomas Aldomá Rovira Apache CEC E
  Prueba Nº05 PGP 1,20 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 0/0 - 37,46
Ariadna Aliberch Aymar Vulcain Des Quarts 0/0 - 38,17
Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 0/0 - 38,24
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Calahari De Atalaya 0/0 - 38,71
Marçal Piró Patau Kira Hdb 0/0 - 38,95
Oriol Pradells Franco Lilo Cop 0/0 - 39,3
Albert Hermoso Farrás Lord De Peñaflor 42 59% 0/0 - 41,97
Albert Hermoso Farrás Quilate 32 53% 0/0 - 42,89
Daniel Martínez Ricart Cleopatra Van De Rostal 0/4 - 34,22
10º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Romulus Du Fraigneau 0/4 - 35,66
11º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 0/4 - 35,97
12º Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 0/4 - 38,84
13º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 0/4 - 39,67
14º Marion Sarah Bessis Boet Lyro Lofenbach 0/4 - 41,01
15º Sara Iranzo Boyero Licantos 0/4 - 42,19
16º Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 0/4 - 43,09
17º José Miguel Rosillo Torres F 0/8 - 35,9
18º Imma Roquet Autonell Ingela Del Maset 0/E
  María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Jamaica 0/E
  Imma Roquet Autonell Insilvio Del Maset 0/E
21º Marçal Piró Patau Isacorada 1 - 86,43
22º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 1 - 86,72
23º Benjamin Fonze D 1 - 87,62
24º Gloria Checa Torres T'Es Ok Minotais 4 - 75,19
25º Aysel Martinez Mayoral Drako 4 - 75,36
26º Cristina Rodriguez Valero Polar 4 - 76,29
27º Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez Crackham Jo 4 - 76,52
28º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Virgo Del Maset 4 - 78,09
29º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Arena 4 - 78,14
30º Maria Gene Casanovas Cenote Belle 3 Z 4 - 79,78
31º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Apple Du Parc 4 - 81,03
32º Imma Roquet Autonell Poison 4 - 82,48
33º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Jazz About Wonderland 4 - 83,43
34º Blai Capdevila Barredo Cannonball 4 - 83,65
35º Alejandra Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Dublesse Van'T Gestelhof 4 - 85,6
36º Maitane Rios Hernandez Contina Del Maset 5 - 89,68
37º Benjamin Fonze Néstor 7 - 95,45
38º Dirk Mittermuller Incontro Del Maset 8 - 81,83
39º David Codina Leria Queendom 8 - 83,99
40º Violeta Pons Mercade Buffo Azzurro 8 - 84,01
41º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iplot T 8 - 84,21
42º Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense 8 - 100,89
43º Carolina Reyna Hidalgo De C Thriller Domain 9 - 86,72
44º Pol Chicote Gonzalez Ismalia J W B 9 - 86,85
45º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Chakatac 9 - 87,08
46º Ester Modroño Perez Ouo And Me 9 - 89,14
47º Sofia Gonzalez Bassols Callisto De Ferval 9 - 103,2
48º Eugenio Corell Sancho New Freddy 10 - 90,7
49º Elena Fdez Novell Sadurni Cera De Pravia 12 - 80,24
50º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 12 - 82,94
51º Daniel Martínez Ricart Carmen 12 - 84,39
52º Daniel Martínez Ricart Ibar Del Maset 13 - 103,34
53º Ana Torres Windisch Dynamit D'Auge 14 - 91,14
54º Christian Mercier Epi De Porceyo 15 - 96,51
55º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter 16 - 77,48
56º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal High Power 20 - 99,05
57º Rocio Martinez Monfort Drusilla E
  Eugenio Corell Egea Emilion E
  Christian Mercier Very Very E
  Marina Gibert Raya Batchata De Moyon E
61º Ana Torres Windisch Lenz R
  Joan Martinez Canals Quira R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0 - 70,81
Daniel Martínez Ricart Coco Strona 0 - 73,48
Joel Vallés Rosell Loewie 0 - 76,76
Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z 0 - 78,88
Daniel Martínez Ricart Seabea Sweet d'Or 0 - 79,57
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Calukya Mail 0 - 80,92
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Elton Van De Zonneweide 0 - 81,16
Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 0 - 81,81
Mª Dolore Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 0 - 82,11
10º Gabriela Roger Ibars Aspen 0 - 82,63
11º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0 - 84,26
12º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 0 - 86,96
13º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Vivaldi d'Auge 0 - 87,6
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bambino De Thurgis 0 - 87,98
15º Gabriela Roger Ibars Houdini 2 - 98,48
16º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Wibowee 4 - 74,75
17º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Gaston D N 4 - 77,99
18º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Cachemira 4 - 80,59
19º Daniel Martínez Ricart Codar De Pravia 4 - 82,35
20º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 4 - 83,2
21º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Fira 4 - 84,11
22º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 4 - 85,28
23º Pol Chicote Gonzalez Beaurante 4 - 85,49
24º Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 4 - 86,68
25º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 4 - 87,35
26º Alex Codina Leria Contiano 4 - 88,05
27º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Let'S Rock Van De Moerhoe 5 - 91,71
28º Rocio Martinez Monfort Nidor Du Parc 6 - 95,93
29º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Venus De Thurin 6 - 111,54
30º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 8 - 79,93
31º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 8 - 82,65
32º Oriol Pradells Franco Zoom Bareliere Z 8 - 89,37
33º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Alakhani Villa Rose 8 - 89,4
34º Joel Vallés Rosell Apolon Des Forets 10 - 96,58
35º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 12 - 106,32
36º Marina Gibert Raya Stock Des Roches 15 - 100,39
37º Joel Vallés Rosell Kripton Sc 17 - 92,29
38º Galian Baudat Longchambon Thomas De L'or E
39º Imma Roquet Autonell Ego Del Maset R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy R
  Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nuno Wonderland Z R
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Ramajo Merabet Fígara 0/0 - 28,76
Yago Merce Suris Erkina Heather 0/0 - 31,97
Jordina Ramon Pericas Wido 0/0 - 33,27
Gabriela De Aysa Gatell Sarah 0/0 - 35,54
Susan Kermanshachi Priceless 0/0 - 36
Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Vita Blue 0/0 - 36,27
Santiago Gimeno Gaya Elien 0/0 - 37,86
Albert Hermoso Farrás Mia SC 0/0 - 40,01
Paula Pot Joan Vitalite Courcelle 0/4 - 36,72
10º Sophia Schaub Sacoto Napoleón 4/0 - 37,51
11º Miryam Ziani San Miguel Jacynthe HBC 4/0 - 37,73
12º Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 8/0 - 34,87
13º Blai Capdevila Barredo Cortesano 4/4 - 39,91
14º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Red Viper 0/11 - 73,75
15º Xavier Ferrando Cashmire Merze 4/8 - 60,46
16º Eugenio Corell Egea Lexy Z 14/0 - 34,07
17º María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Cuba 8/9 - 49,13
18º Alejandra Gasso De Broto Dixi Pr E
  Ricardo Oleart Ze First Bareliere Z E
  Tomas Aldomá Rovira Apache CEC E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Arena 65 - 50,44
Esther Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis Z 65 - 51,95
Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez Crackham Jo 65 - 56,14
Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 65 - 56,53
Imma Roquet Autonell Poison 65 - 56,85
Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 65 - 59,19
Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 65 - 60,05
Mar Xiu Oca Garrido Anthares 65 - 60,61
María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Jamaica 65 - 61,23
10º Maria Gene Casanovas Cenote Belle 3 Z 65 - 63,09
11º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Apple Du Parc 65 - 63,15
12º Claudia Massague Malla Feeling 65 - 66,24
13º Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 65 - 66,73
14º Mireia Butí López Triquidame Z 64 - 68,93
15º Alejandr Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Dublesse Van'T Gestelhof 64 - 70,71
16º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Dasha 63 - 72,44
17º Ariadna Aliberch Aymar Vulcain Des Quarts 61 - 66,49
18º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Romulus Du Fraigneau 60 - 50,53
19º Imma Roquet Autonell Ingela Del Maset 60 - 59,08
20º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Calahari De Atalaya 59 - 56,07
21º Sofia Gonzalez Bassols Callisto De Ferval 59 - 60,83
22º Manel Cata Garcia Parsifal De Walyro 58 - 61,75
23º Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 58 - 62,3
24º Violeta Pons Mercade Buffo Azzurro 58 - 63,29
25º David Codina Leria Queendom 58 - 70,3
26º Joel Vallés Rosell Ursus Mq 57 - 60,33
27º Montse Marti Elias Fiona 57 - 74,26
28º Pol Chicote Gonzalez Ismalia J W B 56 - 64,07
29º Ophelia Korontini Dervogne Life 29 56 - 83,46
30º Patricia Astiz Camara Balldame 55 - 60,37
31º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iplot T 55 - 67,95
32º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Ibsen Del Maset 53 - 73,73
33º Sandro Muscolino Prince Charming 53 - 79,12
34º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Evora De La Serra 52 - 68,61
35º Carlota Miret Durán Beach Boy Ouistreham 50 - 66,76
36º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 46 - 67,05
37º Eugenio Corell Sancho Emilion 45 - 97
38º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Virgo Del Maset 43 - 73,88
39º Marc Pedragosa Boladeres Ideal De Yar 42 - 64,47
40º Daniel Martínez Ricart Carmen 42 - 69,59
41º Antonio Aixerch Pijoan Gentleman Van De Kalemeer 41 - 64,69
42º Marta Pereira Gubau Valent 39 - 74,1
43º Aysel Martinez Mayoral Drako 37 - 70,22
44º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Jazz About Wonderland 36 - 73,99
45º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 25 - 54,56
46º Cristina Rodriguez Valero Polar 25 - 56,94
47º Elena Fdez Novell Sadurni Cera De Pravia 25 - 60,32
48º Dirk Mittermuller Incontro Del Maset 25 - 62,25
49º Cecilia Reyna Hidalgo De C Botticelli Pierre 20 - 65,39
50º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Chadetty 20 - 70,53
51º Blai Capdevila Barredo Cannonball 19 - 64,62
52º Christian Mercier Very Very 18 - 67,01
53º Laura Farres Corell Marlene 17 - 74,57
54º Clara Marcé Rodriguez Cybele De Chandor Z 16 - 83,28
55º Maitane Ríos Hernández Contina Del Maset 11 - 69,94
56º Marc Pedragosa Boladeres Arktico 6 - 68,83
57º Val De Lassaletta Garcia-Moya Tat E
  Mariona Maciá Cuartero Eragon E
  Christian Mercier Epi De Porceyo E
  Joan Martinez Canals Quira E
61º Eugenio Corell Sancho New Freddy R
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gloria Checa Torres T'Es Ok Minotais 65 - 51,68
Esther Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 65 - 53,13
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Cachemira 65 - 55,95
Imma Roquet Autonell Ego Del Maset 65 - 56,55
Marçal Piró Patau Isacorada 65 - 57,63
Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 65 - 57,79
Joel Vallés Rosell Kripton Sc 65 - 64,12
Marion Sarah Bessis Boet Lyro Lofenbach 65 - 67,44
Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 63 - 58,67
10º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Vivaldi d'Auge 63 - 63,37
11º Benjamin Fonze D 60 - 73,26
12º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 59 - 72,39
13º Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 58 - 57,61
14º Marçal Piró Patau Kira Hdb 58 - 65,56
15º Oriol Pradells Franco Lilo Cop 57 - 60,8
16º Pol Chicote Gonzalez Beaurante 57 - 62,41
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Insilvio Del Maset 56 - 61,37
18º Gabriela Roger Ibars Houdini 56 - 85,61
19º Marina Gibert Raya Stock Des Roches 54 - 62,4
20º Carolina Reyna Hidalgo De C Thriller Domain 49 - 69,01
21º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter 47 - 64,25
22º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal High Power 47 - 90,24
23º Daniel Martínez Ricart Cleopatra Van De Rostal 25 - 50,49
24º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 25 - 64,71
25º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Chakatac 23 - 66,72
26º Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z 22 - 56,76
27º Albert Hermoso Farrás Quilate 32 53% 22 - 62,67
28º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nuno Wonderland Z 19 - 59,25
29º Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense 18 - 75,42
30º Sara Iranzo Boyero Licantos 12 - 60,08
31º Albert Hermoso Farrás Lord De Peñaflor 42 59% E
  Ester Modroño Perez Ouo And Me E
  José Miguel Rosillo Torres F E
  Galian Baudat Longchambon Thomas De L'or E
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0/0 - 31,56
Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 0/0 - 32,69
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Wibowee 0/0 - 32,76
Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0/0 - 37,85
Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 0/0 - 38,62
Daniel Martínez Ricart Seabea Sweet d'Or 0/0 - 41,11
Rocio Martinez Monfort Nidor Du Parc 0/4 - 39,29
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 0/19 - 48,86
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Fira 1 - 82,11
10º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Elton Van De Zonneweide 1 - 82,65
11º Gabriela Roger Ibars Cuarta 1 - 84,96
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 4 - 76,38
13º Daniel Martínez Ricart Coco Strona 4 - 77,11
14º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 4 - 77,22
15º Gabriela Roger Ibars Aspen 4 - 78,31
16º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bambino De Thurgis 4 - 79,59
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Venus De Thurin 4 - 79,79
18º Joel Vallés Rosell Loewie 4 - 80,13
19º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 4 - 80,22
20º Jorge Tomás Duato Quielam De Saro 5 - 84,61
21º Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 5 - 84,73
22º Gabriela Roger Ibars den Ham Blue R 6 - 86,88
23º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 7 - 90,3
24º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 8 - 81,02
25º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Gaston D N 8 - 81,2
26º Joel Vallés Rosell Apolon Des Forets 8 - 81,97
27º Daniel Martínez Ricart Codar De Pravia 9 - 82,78
28º Oriol Pradells Franco Zoom Bareliere Z 10 - 87,96
29º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 13 - 84,95
30º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Let'S Rock Van De Moerhoe 13 - 85,56
31º Alex Codina Leria Contiano 19 - 93,76
32º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K E
  Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M E