Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/01/2019
CSN 2*/ CSNP 2*, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Sánchez Sola Cacharel 0 - 41,42
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gayatri Hathiramani Pumpie De Geen 0 - 42,51
Carlota Navarro Gallego Treflan Owi 0 - 47,49
Beatriz Plazas Lodares Indira 0 - 49,49
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Parriego Vega Bugs Bunny 0 - 39,35
Joaquín Perez-Bustamante Arias-Salgado Pampa 0 - 39,56
Anna Sánchez Sola Fleurasie 0 - 41,29
Luis Maldonado Gonzalez Eclat D Asie 0 - 47,07
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Ginebra 0 - 46,48
Maia Velasco Hauser Catch Me If You Can Star 0 - 48,13
Isabella Mascardi Jensen Calcetines 0 - 48,7
Maria Parriego Vega Roadster De Noe 0 - 51,5
Marina Pinero Hernando Roudel De Geen 0 - 54,11
Lucía Briceño Nuevo Upette De Brias 0 - 54,2
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 4 - 55,38
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Regidor Cuevas Goldako Lucky Locket 0 - 42,1
Elena Regidor Cuevas Goldako Lucky Locket 0 - 42,83
Jimena Porras Martínez-Pita Neo Du Cottun 0 - 45,96
Jorge Palomino Cabrera Volupto Gevaudan 0 - 48,41
Alexia Cristina Wansbrough Schwartz Mister Empiere 0 - 52,94
Rafael Olias López De La Osa Rafale 0 - 58,76
Cristina Alcober Dettmann Prince De Novettes 4 - 60,02
Lucía España Vila Laki de Mai Kerguelen E
Sarah Wodon Actimel Gevaudan E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis D Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Amstel 4 - 42,62
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Suarez Toro Bahia de Encinasola 0 - 53,23
Teresa Pérez-Bustamante Arias-Salgado Oh Oui De Jadot 7 - 64,75
María Becerra Montesinos Lola 7 - 66,91
Juan Riva Gil Windy's Paula (Gleann Mor Windy's Paula) 10 - 77,41
Rubén Martini Fadon Castizo 16 - 49,81
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Alonso García Elster Yar 0 - ET
  Marta Auñon González Pinzon Cp 25 24% 0 - ET
  Andrea Bartenstein Zuidsand 0 - ET
  Elena Boulet Alonso Indira 0 - ET
  Elke Centenera Ocaña Free Fighter 0 - ET
  Dafne Centenera Rodríguez Galibo 0 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Pio 0 - ET
  Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Attack De Adriano 0 - ET
  Luis Marquez Mendez Chan Chan G 0 - ET
  Jaime Martin Jimenez Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
  Daniela Matas Parra Uper Man 0 - ET
  Carolina Moreno Salas Conieta 0 - ET
  Luis Pedro Pintao Carrisco Gotse 0 - ET
  Jaime Jesús Portillo Orgaz Renzo De Mara 0 - ET
  Mor Robinson Knightly Rolling Stone 0 - ET
  Daniela Senra Pesquera Delocos 0 - ET
  Borja Torres Cotoner Jeff 0 - ET
18º Sonia Villalba Van Dijk Jubiloso Qsj 1 - 70,65
19º Sandra Fernández Dieguez Capricho 4 - ET
  Victoria Irmgard Foncillas Singler Rolling Stone 4 - ET
  Laura Garcia Hernandez Conieta 4 - ET
  Ana María Lahera García Pinzon Cp 25 24% 4 - ET
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Rebel 4 - ET
  Agustina Belén Magariños Rodríguez Talco 4 - ET
  Eva Nur Martinez Muñoz Dante 4 - ET
  Paula Perea Díaz Katrina 4 - ET
27º Miguel F Bañón Puente Acantana 7 - 79,39
28º Alicia Portillo Perez Chaman 9 - 70,39
29º Enrique Pla Velarde Marvao 12 - 83,89
30º Cristina Castillo Sicilia Johnny Cash E
  Amina Louay Kaddoura Sirius Black E
  Yolanda Perez Alonso Chaman E
  Jesus Manuel Sualdea Martin Peppy Girl E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia De Nery Alvarez Fraile Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Cardona Torres Blinkas Des Tilleuls 0 - ET
  Claudia Hernandez Gomez Jagger 0 - ET
  Jacqueline Jenkins Asunsolo Luzifer Z 0 - ET
  Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Cors Air 0 - ET
  Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 0 - ET
Claudia Bravo Ortega Gala 1 - 60,26
Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy 1 - 60,87
10º Luis Pedro Pintao Carrisco Hocus Pokus T K 2 - 64,86
11º Ángel Moreno Sánchez Del Aguila Bueu 3 - 69,62
12º Maria Ascanio Morcillo Kwak Du Ry 4 - ET
  David Becerra Montesinos Casiopea FM 4 - ET
  Victoria Cantalapiedra Mateo Tiny Pleasure 4 - ET
  Ruxandra Ciupagea Joppe 4 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 4 - ET
  Beatriz Machicado Hermosilla Bambino 4 - ET
18º Marta Gil Avila Rebel 8 - ET
19º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Jerte LH 9 - 62,18
20º Ignacio Jimenez Marchena Norton De Buzalen 9 - 63,15
  Nerea Urbialde Bermejo Garabato 9 - 63,15
22º Francisco José Castillo Rubio Amsterdam 1928 9 - 63,57
23º Carmen García Molina Lamiro 9 - 63,64
24º Tania Guerrero Gonzalez Canaleto 15 - 87,53
25º Cristina Castillo Sicilia Johnny Cash E
  Sara Serrano Usón Scotland Yard E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0/0 - 18,67
Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Merlin M 0/0 - 20,78
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 0/0 - 21,52
Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Vega Du Cachot 0/0 - 21,88
Lucas Cervera Medel Quadrille Des Buis 0/0 - 21,99
Juan José Guillén Suárez Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 0/0 - 22,06
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Mykonos-Yar 0/0 - 24,45
Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Inabab 0/0 - 24,95
Santiago Núñez Riva Dovela De Capellan 0/0 - 25,03
10º Luis Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan 0/0 - 25,39
11º María Ridruejo Mendoza Falyette P 0/0 - 25,44
12º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Vison D'elle 0/0 - 25,66
13º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Bolt 0/0 - 26,37
14º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Celeste De La Vigne 0/0 - 26,73
15º Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0/0 - 26,98
16º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Brooklin 0/0 - 27,21
17º Leticia Riva Gil Farinelli 0/0 - 28,84
18º Candela López Cabello Air-Balia 0/0 - 29,91
19º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Idus De Duero 0/4 - 22,22
20º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 0/4 - 29,09
21º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 0/E
22º Daniel Díez Rivero Rebell De Gastou 4 - 43,25
23º Nathan Wodon Atout De Goudal 4 - 43,81
24º Berta Satrustegui Maure Ana 4 - 44,04
25º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Triana 4 - 44,17
26º Paula Nieto Carpió Quick Lucy 4 - 44,44
27º Luis Marquez Mendez Argo Du Chesne 4 - 44,52
28º Paula Robledano Sanz Di Saronno 4 - 44,83
29º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 4 - 45,63
30º Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 4 - 45,81
31º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 4 - 46,14
32º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hortos 4 - 46,44
33º Marina Díaz Lobon Diona Marie 4 - 46,71
34º David Jesus Gomez Perez Inka De Cavaignac 4 - 47,16
35º Alvaro Arroyo Sanchez Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 4 - 47,52
36º Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 4 - 48,99
37º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Rubis de Keos 4 - 49,06
38º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Casper De Luxe 4 - 49,46
39º Covadonga López-Belmonte Pérez Tintin des Biches 4 - 50,02
40º Jaime Matossian Osorio Mali 5 - 53,59
41º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 8 - 42,7
  Elena Fernández de la Cuesta Dorado Del Castañar 8 - 42,7
43º María Cabrero Carabel Dorado Del Castañar 8 - 43,78
44º Horacio Centeno Díaz Karentino 8 - 44,63
45º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 8 - 45,01
46º Luis Marquez Mendez Calibera Z 8 - 47,28
47º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ribot De Olid 8 - 51,04
48º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Valeur 9 - 53,75
49º Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras 11 - 76,73
50º Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez All Set De Vald 16 - 64,64
51º Belsoeur Laury Emma Amiral De La Monnerot 17 - 68,15
52º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Kadans D 17 - 85,18
53º Irene Mónica Horvath Jaume Red Flag De Walyro 18 - 74,67
54º Juan Riva Gil Tati Lulu D'aubigny 20 - 82,83
55º Jaime Fernández Rey Grupo Prom Montejo E
  Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z E
  Luis Pedro Pintao Carrisco Fediella E
  Juan Riva Francos Cadum De Champloue E
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque E
60º José María Verdugo Velon Elvis Yar R
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Bohemme 0 - 51,95
Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid 0 - 54,03
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0 - 54,37
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Iseca 0 - 54,95
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0 - 55,14
Valentina Burgueño Buda Caretanus 0 - 55,32
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 0 - 55,85
Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 0 - 55,88
Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 0 - 56,28
10º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 0 - 56,57
11º José María Verdugo Velon Lauro Boy 0 - 57,83
12º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 0 - 58,04
13º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0 - 58,06
14º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 0 - 58,71
15º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 0 - 59,27
16º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 0 - 59,91
17º Ophelie Marie Richard Bakela 0 - 60,17
18º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 0 - 61,7
19º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Perla Negra De Couso 0 - 61,84
20º Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 0 - 63,15
21º José Juan Fumero Hernández Garsina 1 - 66,19
22º Valentina Burgueño Buda Voque H E 4 - 49,82
23º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 4 - 52,18
24º David Izquierdo Sanchez Annabelle 4 - 53,11
25º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 4 - 54,76
26º Cristina Massó Gea Ustinov De Brekka Z 4 - 55,2
27º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 4 - 55,5
28º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 4 - 56,49
29º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 4 - 56,65
30º Cristina Massó Gea Blacky Du Gisors 4 - 57,06
31º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 4 - 57,14
32º Carmen García-Torres Solano Cybelle De La Lande 4 - 57,51
33º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 4 - 58,14
34º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 4 - 58,17
35º Luis Marquez Mendez Hellobreaker 4 - 58,77
36º Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 4 - 59,81
37º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 4 - 61,78
38º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Egano 4 - 61,96
39º Luis Pedro Pintao Carrisco Heartbeat 4 - 62,67
40º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Calys De Blondel 4 - 63,39
41º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 6 - 69,7
42º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 7 - 73,25
43º Luis Marquez Mendez Hind B 8 - 51,27
44º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Aranjuez Jr 8 - 52,53
45º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 8 - 55
46º Alfonso Salguero Amor Charino 8 - 60,31
47º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Madison 8 - 60,4
48º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 8 - 60,84
49º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 8 - 62,61
50º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Hierba 8 - 78,76
51º Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Atenta Del Castañar 9 - 81,65
52º Alejandro Antonio Zamarro Jewel's Touch 10 - 71,87
53º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Norton De Buzalen 12 - 58,16
54º Ignacio Madrona Martini Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 16 - 59,59
55º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chantilly Su Roty E
  Victor Ardila Alonso Arouet Le Jeune E
  Maria Nieto Alandete Fanay White E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 0 - 54,84
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0 - 56,57
Luis Marquez Mendez Bella Es Causses 0 - 58,76
Carmen García-Torres Solano Very Du Marais 0 - 59,8
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0 - 61,28
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 0 - 63,01
Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Ti'beau Du Prost 0 - 66,57
Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 0 - 67,06
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 0 - 70,09
10º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - 74,44
11º José Fco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 2 - 82,96
12º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 4 - 63,59
13º Luis Fernández Rey Socorro Del Diablo 4 - 65,32
14º Paula Nieto Carpió Hooligan 4 - 69,06
15º Carmen García-Torres Solano Ute Du Chaigne 4 - 70,58
16º Santiago Núñez Riva Recesvinto 5 - 78,49
17º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Picotajo Jr 8 - 67,92
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Eclypse De Luna 12 - 58,89
19º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 16 - 61,64
20º Francisco Campos Moreno Exodus E
  José Fco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso E
  Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart E
23º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas R