Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/01/2019
CSIYH*/1*/2* Spring Met I (I), Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Carisma II 0 - 99,89
  Sofie Svensson (Sue) Cieran 0 - 100,6
  Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Gentil EB 0 - 98,21
  Olivier Bujard (Sui) Lake Tahou 0 - 87,04
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Chico II 0 - 95,61
  Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Attila 630 0 - 89,28
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Skylandria Z 0 - 92,83
Alice Trehoust (Fra) Eden De Riverland 1 - 104,87
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Jill 2 - 107,77
10º Faye Schoch (Sui) Jackson F 4 - 92,48
11º Sean Cubitt (Irl) Lady Angeles 6 - 109,55
12º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez (Esp) Chameau Magic Fly Z 8 - 100,24
  Loic Cannaert (Bel) Othello Van Prinseveld 8 - 94,38
14º Jon Idiart (Fra) Jackpot V 12 - 95,72
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0 - 80,85
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia (Esp) Marimor 28 46 0 - 91,35
  Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Indira H 0 - 87,65
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Damocles From Second Life Z 0 - 87,56
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Another Dream 0 - 87,85
  Linda Bratomi (Ita) Newberry Balia Nl 0 - 86,46
  Sean Cubitt (Irl) Imara M 0 - 84,24
  Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Sea Coast Napoly Van De Vaelenberg 0 - 89,1
  Loic Cannaert (Bel) E-Risingson Z 0 - 84,41
  Luke Barham (Gbr) Diamanthella VG Z 0 - 90,65
  Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Cordetto 3 0 - 81,84
  Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Dalakann De Bremoy 0 - 86,56
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0 - 88,62
  Olivier Bujard (Sui) Citty Cat PJ 0 - 84,47
  Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Abby 0 - 85,23
  Loic Cannaert (Bel) Django Django Z 0 - 79,82
  Lysa Doerr (Fra) Donald Du Soleil 0 - 92,56
  Loic Cannaert (Bel) Saxon MS Z 0 - 89,52
19º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Connox 1 - 93,97
  Alexa Larkin (Ita) Nic Nac Quality 1 - 96,06
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) Deauvilla Van't Beeckhof Z 1 - 93,92
  Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Dahna De Ponthual 1 - 94,32
23º Johnny Pals (Hol) Tao D' Ouilly Z 2 - 97,5
  Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Django De Ush 2 - 97,47
25º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Grosso 4 - 84,81
  Loris Berrittella (Bel) Daia Menama 4 - 87,81
  Alice Alghisi (Ita) Mascara 4 - 90,24
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 4 - 89,43
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Scenorrado VD Hunters Z 4 - 91,76
  Lysa Doerr (Fra) Doc Du Fenouillet 4 - 89,77
  Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Lady Daki Daya Hay Z 4 - 90,9
  Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Dhornet De Loiseliere 4 - 89,21
33º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Elliot 5 - 94,04
34º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Ilexia Van De Eijkhof 8 - 87,76
35º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Medaillon 9 - 96,49
36º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia (Esp) Leonida 22 - 114,56
37º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) D' Inextasi Des Lines E
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,30 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Trinity D'I 0 - 86,94
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Dawa De Greenbay Z 0 - 81,11
  Loic Cannaert (Bel) Michel Angelo 0 - 84,07
  Radovan Sillo (Svk) Emyr Zoetendaele Z 0 - 81,62
  Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Ekatharina 0 - 87,7
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Milton 0 - 84,74
  Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Triton Hastak 0 - 84,17
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Casillas Van De Helle 0 - 85,17
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Essex 0 - 83,07
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 0 - 81,85
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Homey 0 - 81,19
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Galileo Z 0 - 81,33
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Haya 0 - 80,8
  Loris Berrittella (Bel) Melba De Bois Et Borsu 0 - 86,5
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) Mijnheer Van De Lentamel 0 - 87,21
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Calypso Des Matis 0 - 83,02
  Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chacco Coro 0 - 87,75
  Jeróme Guery (Bel) Cambridge De Hus 0 - 87,21
  Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Quim 2 0 - 82,27
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Zachary 0 - 82,29
  Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Messi Van't Ruytershof 0 - 81,24
  Soren Pedersen (Din) Araconti T 0 - 83,44
23º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 1 - 88,91
  Tim Wilks (Can) Hocus Pocus 1 - 90,25
25º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Gabin Du Val Du Geer 2 - 92,32
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mikias Vd Bisschop 2 - 94,71
27º Zoé Muller (Fra) Casilia 3 - 97,88
28º David Will (Ale) Cera 85 4 - 83,73
  Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Cresswell Lvp Z 4 - 87,02
  Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda MClaren 4 - 78,15
  Tim Wilks (Can) Ma Pomme De Tamerville 4 - 85,01
  Luke Barham (Gbr) Hornesch 4 - 85,87
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Hunter 4 - 84,32
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Miro 4 - 85,23
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Hind 4 - 82,04
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 4 - 83,02
37º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hacienda 5 - 89,04
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Melia De Regor 5 - 90,37
  Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Carusso West 5 - 88,12
40º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Canto Bianco 6 - 92,53
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Dark Moon De Greenbay Z 6 - 92,14
42º Tim Wilks (Can) Elton Van Het Exelhof Z 8 - 87,01
43º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Expert DK Z 9 - 90,33
  Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Cermit K 9 - 88,34
45º Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Mika Vd Wellington 14 - 93,07
46º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Neuchatel Z 15 - 114,1
47º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaz Time 19 - 96,69
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Faye Schoch (Sui) Jackson F 0/0 - 35,87
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Skylandria Z 0/0 - 36,42
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Lake Tahou 0/0 - 36,94
Sean Cubitt (Irl) Lady Angeles 0/0 - 37,42
Sofie Svensson (Sue) Cieran 0/0 - 39,89
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Chico II 0/0 - 39,92
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Carisma II 0/0 - 40,5
Alice Trehoust (Fra) Eden De Riverland 0/4 - 48,92
Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Attila 630 4 - 74,13
10º Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Gentil EB 4 - 78,93
11º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Othello Van Prinseveld 12 - 76,25
12º Jon Idiart (Fra) Jackpot V 16 - 98,86
13º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez (Esp) Chameau Magic Fly Z E
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Damocles From Second Life Z 0/0 - 34,09
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0/0 - 34,15
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0/0 - 36,17
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Dalakann De Bremoy 0/0 - 38,62
Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Sea Coast Napoly Van De Vaelenberg 0/0 - 39,84
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Scenorrado VD Hunters Z 0/0 - 40,26
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Baloucash 0/0 - 40,86
Alexa Larkin (Ita) Nic Nac Quality 0/0 - 41,48
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Connox 0/0 - 44,9
10º Loic Cannaert (Bel) E-Risingson Z 0/4 - 38,76
11º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Deauvilla Van't Beeckhof Z 0/4 - 41,84
12º Luke Barham (Gbr) Diamanthella VG Z 0/4 - 45,75
13º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Newberry Balia Nl 4 - 72,81
14º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Ilexia Van De Eijkhof 4 - 74,43
15º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Django Django Z 4 - 74,6
16º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Donald Du Soleil 4 - 75,05
17º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 4 - 76,04
18º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Doc Du Fenouillet 4 - 76,35
19º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Dahna De Ponthual 4 - 76,49
20º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Django De Ush 4 - 77,24
21º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Daia Menama 4 - 79,4
22º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Elliot 4 - 79,41
23º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Abby 4 - 80,04
24º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Medaillon 4 - 80,88
25º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Saxon MS Z 5 - 87,47
26º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia (Esp) Marimor 28 46 8 - 74,52
27º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Cordetto 3 8 - 76,38
28º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Grosso 8 - 77,23
29º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Another Dream 8 - 78,33
30º Johnny Pals (Hol) Tao D' Ouilly Z 8 - 81,89
31º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Indira H 11 - 95,44
32º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Dhornet De Loiseliere 12 - 78,02
33º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Lady Daki Daya Hay Z 12 - 80,21
34º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia (Esp) Leonida 15 - 96,49
35º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Citty Cat PJ 17 - 86,42
36º Alice Alghisi (Ita) Mascara E
  Sean Cubitt (Irl) Imara M E
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Triton Hastak 0/0 - 41,26
Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda MClaren 0/0 - 41,4
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Homey 0/0 - 42,12
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0/0 - 43,27
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Calypso Des Matis 0/0 - 43,35
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Quim 2 0/0 - 43,84
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 0/0 - 44,49
Lieven Devos (Bel) Miro 0/0 - 47,84
Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Cresswell Lvp Z 0/0 - 48,26
10º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Messi Van't Ruytershof 0/0 - 56,02
11º Tim Wilks (Can) Hocus Pocus 0/4 - 43,41
12º David Will (Ale) Cera 85 0/13 - 68,99
13º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Galileo Z 1 - 80,03
14º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mikias Vd Bisschop 1 - 81,48
15º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Emyr Zoetendaele Z 1 - 81,49
16º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chacco Coro 1 - 82,41
17º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Silvertops Chacco Old 4 - 76,23
18º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Zachary 4 - 76,47
19º Faye Schoch (Sui) Essex 4 - 76,6
20º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Lucky Charm 4 - 77,43
21º Holger Wenz (Ale) Haya 4 - 77,46
22º Tim Wilks (Can) Ma Pomme De Tamerville 4 - 77,74
23º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Massimo 4 - 78,9
24º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Neuchatel Z 4 - 78,95
25º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Michel Angelo 4 - 78,96
26º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Ekatharina 4 - 79,85
27º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Cambridge De Hus 5 - 80,03
28º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Milton 5 - 81,01
29º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Cermit K 5 - 81,06
30º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Dark Moon De Greenbay Z 5 - 82,03
31º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Melia De Regor 5 - 83,75
32º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hacienda 8 - 76,5
33º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Melba De Bois Et Borsu 8 - 76,8
34º Soren Pedersen (Din) Araconti T 8 - 76,98
35º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Nice Guy Z 8 - 78,01
36º Tim Wilks (Can) Elton Van Het Exelhof Z 8 - 78,34
37º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Hind 8 - 78,86
38º Lieven Devos (Bel) Dawa De Greenbay Z 8 - 79,56
39º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Mijnheer Van De Lentamel 8 - 79,92
40º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaz Time 9 - 83,22
41º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Carusso West 9 - 83,31
42º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Trinity D'I 10 - 103,51
43º Zoé Muller (Fra) Casilia 13 - 80,07
44º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Hunter 14 - 104
45º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 15 - 106,79
46º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 17 - 96,84
47º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Casillas Van De Helle 20 - 93,84
48º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Cantura 21 - 82,36
49º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Cap Du Reversey 21 - 96,47
50º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Gabin Du Val Du Geer 22 - 85,24
51º Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Mika Vd Wellington 23 - 104,61
52º Luke Barham (Gbr) Hornesch E
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIHY*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofie Svensson (Sue) Cieran 0/0 - 37,08
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Skylandria Z 0/0 - 41,02
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Chico II 0/0 - 42,11
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Carisma II 2/1 - 41,61
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Jill 0/4 - 40,16
Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Attila 630 8/0 - 41,36
Jon Idiart (Fra) Jackpot V 4/4 - 43,92
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez (Esp) Chameau Magic Fly Z E
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0/0 - 37,56
Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Ilexia Van De Eijkhof 0/0 - 38,39
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Cordetto 3 0/0 - 40,2
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Baloucash 0/0 - 41,15
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Indira H 0/0 - 44,16
Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Lady Daki Daya Hay Z 0/0 - 46,25
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia (Esp) Leonida 0/1 - 49,21
Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Dahna De Ponthual 0/4 - 40,58
Lysa Doerr (Fra) Doc Du Fenouillet 0/4 - 42,25
10º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Medaillon 0/4 - 43,44
11º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Grosso 0/4 - 45,31
12º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Abby 4/1 - 47,23
13º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Another Dream 4/1 - 49,55
14º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Daia Menama 1/5 - 47,45
15º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Django De Ush 5/2 - 51,46
16º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 0/8 - 41,13
17º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Citty Cat PJ 4/4 - 43,02
18º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 4/5 - 48,45
19º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Elliot 8/4 - 43,38
20º Johnny Pals (Hol) Tao D' Ouilly Z 6/6 - 53,34
21º Alice Alghisi (Ita) Mascara 11/5 - 49,8
22º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Saxon MS Z 10/7 - 56,42
23º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia (Esp) Marimor 28 46 R
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Zachary 0/0 - 37,18
Soren Pedersen (Din) Araconti T 0/0 - 37,5
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Neuchatel Z 0/0 - 38,27
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0/0 - 38,43
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 0/0 - 38,65
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Triton Hastak 0/0 - 41,85
Jerome Guery (Bel) Massimo 0/0 - 42,26
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Milton 0/0 - 42,79
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Ekatharina 0/0 - 43,96
10º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaz Time 0/0 - 44,33
11º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Cermit K 0/0 - 44,76
12º Jerome Guery (Bel) Cambridge De Hus 0/0 - 47,56
13º Jerome Guery (Bel) Nice Guy Z 0/0 - 47,85
14º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Melba De Bois Et Borsu 0/0 - 48,12
15º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Messi Van't Ruytershof 0/0 - 50,27
16º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Casillas Van De Helle 0/0 - 50,45
17º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Trinity D'I 0/0 - 50,59
18º Zoé Muller (Fra) Casilia 0/0 - 52,03
19º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Hunter 0/4 - 39,28
20º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Dark Moon De Greenbay Z 0/4 - 44,1
21º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Quim 2 0/4 - 44,39
22º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Melia De Regor 0/4 - 45,06
23º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda MClaren 4/0 - 45,85
24º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chacco Coro 0/4 - 47,26
25º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Mijnheer Van De Lentamel 0/4 - 47,48
26º David Will (Ale) Amarok 5 4/0 - 51,52
27º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 4/0 - 54,13
28º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Silvertops Chacco Old 4/1 - 57,25
29º Holger Wenz (Ale) Haya 0/8 - 41,99
30º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Carusso West 4/4 - 47,39
31º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mikias Vd Bisschop 0/8 - 49,16
32º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Expert DK Z 8/1 - 55,56
33º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Lucky Charm 8/7 - 63,06
34º Faye Schoch (Sui) Essex E
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Silver 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Chanteur De Noir 0 - 57,59
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Hecatlon VH Weidse Hof 0 - 59,33
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 0 - 59,61
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Ballerine De Ravel 0 - 59,98
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wicked Hope 0 - 60,43
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Micki Mikado Van De Nethe 0 - 64,32
Valentina Biglietti (Ita) Vuiton De Kreisker 0 - 65,37
Loris Berrittella (Bel) Sandro Son Z 0 - 67,69
Nicolas Bost (Fra) Sonate De Ravel 0 - 68,08
10º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Voltaire Van De Zuuthoeve 0 - 68,79
11º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 0 - 68,99
12º Tom Martens (Hol) Fenomeen 0 - 69,55
13º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Figlia Bella 0 - 69,71
14º Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Lando Van De Oude Molenhoeve 0 - 69,99
15º Julie Fischer (Ale) Quarinto 0 - 71,25
16º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Campitelli 0 - 72,26
17º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) WKD Aimez Moi 0 - 72,56
18º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker (Esp) Clindillo 0 - 72,61
19º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0 - 73,99
20º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Grand Beau 0 - 74,01
21º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Cupid 0 - 74,39
22º Justin Resnik (Usa) Fenn 0 - 75,05
23º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Miami 19 0 - 76,31
24º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Spring Key SR Z 0 - 76,36
25º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quincy Lady 0 - 76,37
26º David Will (Ale) Goodwill 68 0 - 76,68
27º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Fringant Du Calvaire 0 - 77,16
28º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Leocaballo R 0 - 77,98
29º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Leelandi 0 - 78,21
30º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 0 - 78,48
31º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Danessa Va 0 - 78,88
32º Karl Schneider (Ale) Louie 9 0 - 78,94
33º Gill Cools (Bel) Barcelona 1 - 79,24
34º Patricia Guery (Bel) Luna Aeg 1 - 79,56
35º Alison Ricanda (Fra) Copelia Du Vercol 1 - 80,58
36º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 1 - 80,7
37º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Quidamme 1 - 80,81
38º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Goja 27 1 - 81,04
39º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Ks Stakki 1 - 81,82
40º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Genua 1 - 82,18
41º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Carl 92 1 - 82,19
42º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Guestlist 1 - 82,25
43º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Agnes 1 - 82,96
44º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Odin De Rg 2 - 83,61
45º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Lucy Van 'T Prinsenveld 2 - 84,57
46º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Love Scendix 2 - 84,79
47º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Beluga 2 - 85,51
48º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Amour du Soleil 2 - 86,64
49º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Cliff 67 2 - 86,85
50º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Aie Tek De Laleue 3 - 88,5
51º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Giovanni 3 - 88,92
52º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Badaboum One 3 - 89,7
53º Holger Wenz (Ale) Crystal 4 - 73,83
54º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Balou Du Barbour 4 - 74,66
55º David Will (Ale) Rose De Setif 4 - 77,84
56º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Denali 4 - 91,07
57º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Chico Z 4 - 92,08
58º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) La Lou 4 - 92,6
59º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Calore van de Helle 4 - 93,05
60º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 4 - 93,35
61º Alex Duffy (Irl) Mamzelle VH Marienshof 5 - 80,94
62º Brendan Murphy (Irl) Hakuna Matata 5 - 81,17
63º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Esmee 6 - 83,24
64º Emilie Martin Lapp (Fra) Arome De Mai 6 - 86,21
65º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Bacarole Des Baleines 7 - 87,08
66º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Monet VD Begijnakker 7 - 87,43
67º Anna Camille Vlasov (Gbr) Beaumont W/V 7 - 89,29
68º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Amadeus Des Jaulies 7 - 89,54
69º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Faut-Il Des 7 Vallons 7 - 90,29
70º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Femke Van De Dwerse Hagen 8 - 77,33
71º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Admiral Sunheup 8 - 93,16
72º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Feeling De La Houssiere 9 - 97,78
73º Annabel Joost (Usa) Lucinde De Reve 10 - 84,59
74º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Illustre d'Emma 10 - 99,18
75º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 11 - 106,6
76º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Flaming Key SR Z 12 - 72,57
77º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Toruk 12 - 93,62
78º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Henna-Gold 13 - 111,43
79º Justin Resnik (Usa) Carlou Balou E
  Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Adrastos Z E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 (Silver 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 0 - 59,41
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Encore 0 - 60,89
Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Triomphe Kervec 0 - 61,81
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Carabelle 0 - 62,08
Holger Wenz (Ale) Campino 461 0 - 62,88
David Will (Ale) Cap 4 0 - 64,06
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Will 0 - 64,5
Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 0 - 65,44
Matias Larocca (Sui) Grey Boy B 0 - 65,86
10º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Fastday VDL 0 - 66,4
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Virgule D' Auge 0 - 66,98
12º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Fantasie VHW Z 0 - 67,85
13º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Celesta Z 0 - 68,92
14º Patricia Guery (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 0 - 74,84
15º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Kurt 2 1 - 76,76
16º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Las Vegas Vd Padenborre 1 - 78,12
17º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Bluemuch Des Baleines 1 - 79,25
18º Lieven Devos (Bel) Can't Stop 4 1 - 79,5
19º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) A Lee Spring Power 1 - 79,54
20º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Gucci 2 - 80,01
21º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jack Daniels Van Het Eetzeveld 2 - 80,37
22º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Quite Balou 2 - 80,77
23º Jerome Guery (Bel) Fais Toi Belle Du Seigneur 2 - 81,89
24º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Vendetta Treize 2 - 82,3
25º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cera Va 2 - 82,42
26º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Ikker 3 - 84,27
27º Alex Duffy (Irl) FTS Elliot 3 - 84,51
28º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Baccarat Du Tertre 3 - 84,93
29º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Boreale de Fondcombe 3 - 86,02
30º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Vani ' Fraize 3 - 86,39
31º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Kerly de Regor 3 - 87,34
32º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iphigeneia de Muze 3 - 87,36
  Johnny Pals (Hol) Carlotta 3 - 87,36
34º David Will (Ale) Spring Dark 3 - 87,46
35º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Flying Jackie 3 - 87,88
36º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 4 - 60,42
37º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Fortuna 4 - 69
38º Tim Wilks (Can) Loeki Van Het Lindehof 4 - 69,49
39º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Carado 3 4 - 88,68
40º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Zita Blue 4 - 91,31
41º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Crystal De Leau(E T) 4 - 91,64
42º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 5 - 79,82
43º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) S & L Chubby Checker 5 - 92,89
44º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Koblenz VD Middelstede 6 - 83,22
45º Brendan Murphy (Irl) Donita 7 - 84,26
46º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Undicci 7 - 84,62
47º Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Charlie Harper 7 - 86,84
48º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Bokidoki Vd Kranenburg 8 - 63,62
49º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Mecca 8 - 68,11
50º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bravoure 8 - 73,45
51º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 9 - 77,2
52º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Jade Sc 11 - 84,26
53º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dakota P 11 - 100,64
54º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Bresil De Riverland 12 - 89,3
55º Paulena Johnson (Usa) Jessica Van De Padenborre 12 - 90,75
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Taormina 0 - 59,73
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont 0 - 61,82
Sophie Dalm (Irl) Katana Ter Damme 0 - 62,33
Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Soir Des Quarts 0 - 62,79
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Leon Of The Paddocks Z 0 - 63,04
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 0 - 64,54
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Leonardo Van 'T Heike 0 - 64,8
Andre Schroder (Ukr) Zitana 3 0 - 65,24
David Will (Ale) Warnike 0 - 65,49
10º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Vittorio de St Simeon 0 - 65,55
11º Francesca Arcaini (Ita) Luisa 0 - 65,77
12º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) James S 0 - 66,33
13º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Bali Des Cedres Verts 0 - 66,4
14º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Colour Girl 0 - 66,53
15º Pierre Peiffer (Fra) Bahikali Du Vercol 0 - 66,78
16º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Kurly V/D Gorten 0 - 67,79
17º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Anasazi Du Tillard 0 - 68,49
18º Silje Isdal Eide (Nor) Hoelahoep 0 - 68,65
19º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Heart Attack 0 - 69,12
20º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaccsky PS 0 - 69,2
21º Hugo Da Silva Hibert (Fra) Loreal Quality 0 - 69,29
22º Jerome Guery (Bel) Crooner D'hyrencourt Z 0 - 69,72
23º Elisa Strubbe (Bel) First De L'heribus 0 - 70,18
24º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Nintender Star 0 - 70,61
25º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 0 - 70,89
26º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Corazon De Leon 0 - 71,18
27º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Contou 0 - 71,54
28º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M 0 - 72,38
29º Justin Resnik (Usa) Citoki 0 - 72,72
30º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 0 - 72,92
31º Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 0 - 74,04
32º Soren Pedersen (Din) Carlo M 0 - 74,8
33º Annabel Joost (Usa) Primus Vom Neumuehler Hof 0 - 75,58
34º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Miss Svea 1 - 76,36
35º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 1 - 76,42
36º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Copy Cat 1 - 76,89
37º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Courage 1 - 77,4
38º Faye Schoch (Sui) Shangri La 1 - 77,88
39º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 1 - 77,96
40º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Carleyle 2 - 80,11
41º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Cambridge DV Z 2 - 80,12
42º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Valentino Des Bleus 2 - 80,21
43º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 2 - 80,44
44º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 2 - 80,94
45º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) S & L Rocky 2 - 81,12
46º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Kassander van 'T Roosakker 2 - 81,17
47º Johnny Pals (Hol) Balou Z 2 - 81,31
48º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 2 - 81,34
49º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Hamilton-Al 2 - 81,45
50º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia 2 - 82,57
51º Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor 2 - 82,63
52º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Une Adelheid Z 2 - 82,99
53º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Chopin Va 2 - 83,24
54º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Alex 2 - 83,29
55º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Quinoa Des Pres 2 - 83,35
56º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 2 - 83,85
57º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 2 - 84
58º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Monalisa Van't Paradijs 3 - 85,89
59º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Bentley Du Soleil 3 - 85,94
60º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Castlefield 3 - 86,08
61º Johnny Pals (Hol) Arco Darco Z 3 - 87,67
62º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Spirit 268 4 - 56,29
63º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Saint Pellerin 4 - 65,25
64º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Babouchka du Herrin 4 - 67,29
65º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Venus du Reverdy 4 - 69,65
66º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Siam De La Batia 4 - 70,34
67º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarado's Boy 4 - 71,25
68º Pierre Peiffer (Fra) Avril De La Cense 4 - 72,77
69º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 4 - 73,67
70º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Cornus 4 - 74,26
71º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Callias 4 - 74,4
72º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello M'Lady 4 - 88,07
73º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Jack Van Het Dennehof 4 - 88,87
74º Julie Fischer (Ale) Quickys 5 - 76,62
75º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Conbalet 5 - 92,51
76º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 5 - 93,12
77º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 5 - 93,36
78º David Will (Ale) Forest Gump 29 5 - 93,86
79º Annabel Joost (Usa) Charly 1595 6 - 80,19
80º Alex Duffy (Irl) Big Bang Des Genets 6 - 81,05
81º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Donna Doria Z 6 - 81,9
82º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Eldo Van't Plutoniahof Z 6 - 82,83
83º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Rock'n Roll Semilly 6 - 96,57
84º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 7 - 100,94
85º Julie Fischer (Ale) Champeix Z 8 - 70,67
86º Ali Sabbour (Egy) Sancorno 8 - 88,78
87º Amy Collinson (Nzl) Upsilon D'austral 10 - 83,03
88º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Bellisimo 11 - 100,48
89º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Atiste De Rance 13 - 76,69
90º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Go For It Especiale 14 - 97,95
91º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Jarno 17 - 79,83
92º Rose De Balanda (Fra) Imke 111 E
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m 2 Fases (Gold 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 0/0 - 31,57
David Will (Ale) Beau Limit 0/0 - 32,27
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 0/0 - 32,31
Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 0/0 - 32,53
Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 0/0 - 32,56
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 0/0 - 32,73
Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Iselle Van Orshof 0/0 - 32,88
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Amiral De Roqueline 0/0 - 33,12
Holger Wenz (Ale) Glossy Carlos 0/0 - 33,14
10º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Errol 0/0 - 33,38
11º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Rubio Monocoat Electric 0/0 - 33,41
12º Vincent Voorn (Hol) De Vleut 0/0 - 33,6
13º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Warriors Glory 0/0 - 33,85
14º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Uneven Sunheup 0/0 - 34,04
15º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Uncas S 0/0 - 34,78
16º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0/0 - 35,36
17º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 0/0 - 35,39
18º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Ever Green 0/0 - 35,84
19º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 0/0 - 35,9
  Carla Cimolai (Ita) Enzo Van De Herkkant 0/0 - 35,9
21º David Will (Ale) Vincent 163 0/0 - 36,15
22º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Tin Tin 0/0 - 36,21
23º Tom Martens (Hol) Jiamante Van Essene 0/0 - 36,87
24º Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W 0/0 - 37,27
25º Jerome Guery (Bel) Exxon Hedonist 0/0 - 37,38
26º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 0/0 - 37,4
27º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lucky Lisa 0/0 - 38,27
28º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Echo De Virton 0/0 - 38,29
29º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 0/0 - 39,05
30º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Elvira 0/0 - 39,07
31º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z 0/0 - 39,21
32º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D' Emiralia 0/0 - 39,55
33º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 0/0 - 41,37
34º Lieven Devos (Bel) Inca's Big Think 0/0 - 41,62
35º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Scato van de Molenbrug Z 0/0 - 45,89
36º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 1/0 - 30,68
37º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kanto Quality 1/0 - 33,14
38º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Jadetta Van Het Mettenhof 1/0 - 35,54
39º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Caveman DH Z 1/0 - 36,08
40º Pierre Peiffer (Fra) Ultime Sur Mere 1/0 - 36,9
41º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Avocat Du Temple 1/0 - 39,22
42º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jivaro 1/0 - 39,9
43º Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Catwalk 22 1/0 - 39,92
44º Tom Martens (Hol) Fleetwood 1/0 - 40,06
45º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Axelle M Z 1/0 - 41,17
46º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Franklin 1/0 - 42,14
47º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Shuttle 2 1/0 - 42,26
48º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Don'T Touch Tiji Hero 1/0 - 43,92
49º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 1/0 - 44,01
50º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Arcachon En Prim' 1/0 - 44,46
51º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 0/1 - 49,25
52º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Evita 2/0 - 43,84
53º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Eldorado 1/1 - 47,61
54º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Alcazar Du Moulin 1/1 - 49,69
55º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Captain Jack 1/1 - 49,7
56º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien 1/1 - 50,93
57º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Castro W 1/2 - 51,46
58º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 1/2 - 51,5
59º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Valentino Z 1/2 - 52,03
60º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0/4 - 32,78
61º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarca PS 0/4 - 34,52
62º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 0/4 - 34,81
63º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Urane Du Busson 4/0 - 36,05
64º Jerome Guery (Bel) Sultan de Beaufour 0/4 - 39,82
65º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Damira D 0/4 - 40,53
66º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Aristo De La Cour 4/0 - 41,29
67º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 4/0 - 42,22
68º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Virtuose Champeix 4/0 - 42,38
69º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Esi Toulouse 0/4 - 44,12
70º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Full House Ter Linden Z 0/4 - 44,29
71º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chloe Star PS 4/0 - 44,52
72º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 4/0 - 46,7
73º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Jolie Van't Zoggehof 1/4 - 39,59
74º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Ivory de Roulard 1/4 - 44,86
75º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Love Me Tender 5 6/0 - 46,97
76º Annabel Joost (Usa) Stakkato Rouge 4/4 - 40,1
77º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 8/0 - 42,78
78º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cerano 19 2/7 - 56,81
79º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Sandano 2 4/6 - 51,06
80º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous 0/20 - 59,66
81º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Carla Columna 17/11 - 55,43
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m A2 (Gold 4) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Ulloa Du Trefle 0 - 66,88
Johnny Pals (Hol) Captain Cooper 0 - 68,17
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 0 - 68,69
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Carlow van de Helle 0 - 69,26
Tim Wilks (Can) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 0 - 69,61
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Centolina Rb 0 - 69,66
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Verdi Treize 0 - 69,77
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0 - 70,33
Sanne Thijssen (Hol) It's Me 0 - 71,1
10º Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 0 - 71,4
11º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 0 - 71,52
12º Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio-S 0 - 76,94
13º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Vertigo Du Desert 0 - 77,12
14º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Quel Homme De Hus 0 - 78,34
15º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 0 - 79,83
16º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 1 - 82,27
17º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico 1 - 82,72
18º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) J-Figyelem 4 - 66,89
19º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Un De Plus Du Clocher 4 - 67,9
20º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus 4 - 69,94
21º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 4 - 70,3
22º Lieven Devos (Bel) Eldorrado MVNZ 4 - 72,52
23º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 4 - 75,04
24º Holger Wenz (Ale) Conner 4 - 75,22
25º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Soccero 2 4 - 76,08
26º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 4 - 76,85
27º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 4 - 77,29
28º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 8 - 67,01
29º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Vanille De Coquerie 8 - 72,98
30º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Cupidor 8 - 80,55
31º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 8 - 81,33
32º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 8 - 81,4
33º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) High Nitro 9 - 83,97
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Naomi Himmelreich (Ale) Nashville Tennessee 2 0 - 53,14
Megan Moro (Fra) Senora Du Prieure 0 - 55,84
Noemie Machet (Fra) Couleur Du Toultia Z (ET) 0 - 57,41
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ginaselli Vd Beekzijde 0 - 58,14
Tiare Marin Raa Cockcroft (Usa) Cassinia 2 0 - 59,5
Solene Hugounenq (Fra) Vaya Con Ti 0 - 61,26
Alexis Stein (Usa) Air Rose Z 0 - 62,31
Christine Kwarnmark (Sue) Christmas Star 0 - 63,54
Sigourney Gendre (Fra) Chaplino Alia 0 - 63,7
10º Naomi Himmelreich (Ale) Quvedo 0 - 64,82
11º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Kanhon 0 - 68,4
12º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 0 - 69,91
13º Maren Mühlbauer (Ale) Violetta S 0 - 71,1
14º Vincent De Reys (Bel) Winning Star 0 - 71,63
15º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Valine Hoy 0 - 74,05
16º Lhea Caseau (Fra) Ivera B 0 - 75,91
17º Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 2 - 81,83
18º Spencer Golding (Gbr) Stacopi 3 - 84,36
19º Suhagk Lee (Kor) Alyana Z 3 - 84,45
20º Jon Idiart (Fra) Armed Angel 4 - 61,23
21º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selecti 4 - 67,98
22º Solene Hugounenq (Fra) Askin De La Chesnaie 4 - 72,79
23º Charlotte Bastien (Fra) Venetie De Ponthual 4 - 75,22
24º Maria Kristine Liljedal Øverås (Nor) Hazes M 4 - 75,73
25º Ana Oliver Marin (Esp) Negrita 5 - 78,89
26º Yoonseok Jung (Kor) Hunters Canatano Z 5 - 79,54
27º Ingrid Anticevic (Fra) Fleche Du Soleil Z 6 - 80,48
28º Alba Godoy Ferrer (Esp) Pdc Galan 6 - 82,3
29º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) What Cassini 6 - 83,51
30º Luke Barham (Gbr) Illusion 6 - 84
31º Emilie Martin Lapp (Fra) Derby Jollie 7 - 86,03
32º Sheikara Asia Whyte (Hkg) Tango De Kergane 8 - 73,99
33º Vincent De Reys (Bel) For Ever Van De Helle 11 - 102,52
34º Spencer Golding (Gbr) Ipso Radco III 12 - 62,6
35º Isabel De La Riera Súarez (Esp) Laurion 12 - 90,05
36º Lorena Alcaraz Hofner (Esp) Cindy Thunder E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 0 - 59,63
Arthur Ben Mimoun (Tun) Endless Love D'hof Ten Bos 0 - 60,11
Jon Idiart (Fra) Axana 0 - 60,95
Carolina Gebel (Ale) Farabiolga 0 - 62,65
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0 - 62,75
Clara Bruchez (Sui) Classic Chocolate 0 - 63,27
Aude Merle Boudet (Fra) Regence 0 - 63,88
Marketa Sramkova (Cze) Casarella 0 - 64,14
Oriane Jochaud Du Plessix (Sui) Anita Du Bochard 0 - 66,29
10º Arthur Ben Mimoun (Tun) Easy Day D'hof Ten Bos 0 - 68,89
11º Loic Thomas (Fra) Jolly Black 0 - 68,92
12º Sven Schlüsselburg (Ale) Londoner 0 - 72,31
13º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Insignia Del Maset 0 - 73,47
14º Karl Schneider (Ale) Artiste De L'Abbaye D'Aulne 0 - 75,29
15º Celine Walther (Fra) Tanakia Lover 0 - 75,83
16º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 0 - 76,05
17º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Beau Van De Hagenhorst Z 0 - 77,48
18º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Ehop Di Villagana 0 - 78,71
19º Luke Barham (Gbr) Dauwdruppel T & L Z 0 - 79,94
20º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Haranka 0 - 80,79
21º Katrin Braun (Ale) Ballyhale Bigtime 0 - 83,96
22º Maria Lara Trullenque (Esp) Donatella 4 - 64,24
23º Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 4 - 68,76
24º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Dinant 4 - 69,33
25º Asli Akozbek (Tur) Guess What's My Name 4 - 71,82
26º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 4 - 73,16
27º Sven Schlüsselburg (Ale) Caprie 4 - 73,84
28º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Simply Classy 4 - 73,98
29º Jon Idiart (Fra) Hinde Emaire 4 - 74,23
30º Erin Murphy (Usa) Renato du Jardin 4 - 79,51
31º Luke Barham (Gbr) Muze Van't Beekhof 6 - 90,25
32º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Ulior De Celland 8 - 72,04
33º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Asjoys Cuilleret 8 - 72,1
34º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Sandra Du Plessis 8 - 73,05
35º Alison Ricanda (Fra) Hugh Robert 8 - 74,84
36º Valentine Beveraggi (Fra) Berenice De Vains E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 0 - 61,24
Gill Cools (Bel) Valentino D Auge 0 - 63,28
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Filiokus 0 - 67,48
Oriane Jochaud Du Plessix (Sui) Vortex 0 - 67,75
Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Dew Drop 0 - 67,93
  Sebastien Magis (Fra) Arnac De Prechat 0 - 67,93
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 0 - 69,06
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Tip Top De L'orle 0 - 70,01
Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Ferngravin 0 - 70,81
10º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 0 - 71,11
11º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dincky Toy Z 0 - 71,62
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 0 - 71,95
13º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 0 - 72,35
14º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Copperphild 0 - 73,88
15º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vogue 0 - 76,01
16º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Gladstone 0 - 76,7
17º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 0 - 77,87
18º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 0 - 78,54
19º Maia Pictet (Sui) Kalid De Muze 8 - 65,77
20º Zoé Muller (Fra) Femme Fatal 8 - 79,31
21º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Calimera 9 - 101,26
22º Sven Schlüsselburg (Ale) Bud Spencer 7 9 - 119,44
23º Wyndham St. John (Can) Erasure Sr 10 - 88,43
24º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 11 - 92,64
25º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Star De L'escaut 15 - 108,89
26º Sebastien Magis (Fra) Eros De Tamerville E
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 (Bronze 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 0 - 63,54
Gill Cools (Bel) Winsey 0 - 66,12
Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 0 - 72,56
Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Surf Du Moulin 0 - 72,79
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Lint 0 - 74,53
Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Saxo de la Cour 0 - 75,23
Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Ruskaya Semilly 4 - 65,13
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 4 - 66,61
Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 4 - 69,07
10º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Carmela Z 4 - 69,87
11º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Clooney Van De Smis 4 - 71,65
12º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 4 - 74,25
13º Nicol Vaerini (Ita) Nuvolari Della Florida 5 - 83,66
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Zetina 8 - 74,92
  Prueba Nº19 1,25 m 2 Fases (Silver 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Chanteur De Noir 0/0 - 32,56
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Bacarole Des Baleines 0/0 - 34,36
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 0/0 - 34,62
Karl Schneider (Ale) Louie 9 0/0 - 34,89
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Illustre d'Emma 0/0 - 36,76
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Ks Stakki 0/0 - 37,36
Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Danessa Va 0/0 - 39,26
Tom Martens (Hol) Fenomeen 0/0 - 39,45
Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Grand Beau 0/0 - 39,78
10º Valentina Biglietti (Ita) Vuiton De Kreisker 0/0 - 39,79
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quincy Lady 0/0 - 40,31
12º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Fringant Du Calvaire 0/0 - 40,44
13º Alex Duffy (Irl) Mamzelle VH Marienshof 0/0 - 40,8
14º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Cupid 0/0 - 40,98
15º Patricia Guery (Bel) Luna Aeg 0/0 - 41,29
16º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Badaboum One 0/0 - 41,46
17º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Miami 19 0/0 - 41,94
18º Emilie Martin Lapp (Fra) Arome De Mai 0/0 - 41,98
19º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 0/0 - 42,09
20º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Amadeus Des Jaulies 0/0 - 42,58
21º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 0/0 - 42,83
22º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 0/0 - 44,01
23º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Genua 0/1 - 48,25
24º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Spring Key SR Z 0/1 - 49,16
25º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Esmee 0/2 - 53,6
26º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Hecatlon VH Weidse Hof 0/4 - 35
27º Amy Collinson (Nzl) Capello G 0/4 - 37,41
28º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) WKD Aimez Moi 0/4 - 38,14
29º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Love Scendix 0/4 - 40,21
30º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Sonate De Ravel 0/4 - 41,42
31º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Denali 0/4 - 42,91
32º Alison Ricanda (Fra) Copelia Du Vercol 0/4 - 44,65
33º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker (Esp) Clindillo 0/4 - 45,18
34º Brendan Murphy (Irl) Hakuna Matata 0/4 - 45,57
35º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Flaming Key SR Z 0/5 - 50,92
36º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 0/8 - 42,17
37º Julie Fischer (Ale) Alegreto De Riverland 0/8 - 42,5
38º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Femke Van De Dwerse Hagen 0/8 - 45,32
39º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 1 - 50,06
40º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Carl 92 1 - 50,22
41º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Monet VD Begijnakker 1 - 50,43
42º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Quidamme 1 - 50,44
43º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Ballerine De Ravel 1 - 50,63
44º Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Lando Van De Oude Molenhoeve 1 - 50,74
45º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Aie Tek De Laleue 1 - 50,75
46º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Voltaire Van De Zuuthoeve 1 - 50,84
47º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 1 - 51,18
48º Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 1 - 51,27
  Gill Cools (Bel) Barcelona 1 - 51,27
50º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Feeling De La Houssiere 1 - 51,31
51º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Alienor De B'Neville 1 - 51,36
52º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Goja 27 1 - 51,84
53º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Abache Hl 1 - 52,23
54º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Cliff 67 1 - 52,28
55º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Kerly de Regor 1 - 52,35
56º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Odin De Rg 1 - 53,16
57º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Agnes 1 - 53,2
58º Louise Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Secrete de Gaia 1 - 53,49
59º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Giovanni 2 - 54,52
60º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Zita Blue 2 - 55,38
61º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Leelandi 4 - 48,74
62º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Micki Mikado Van De Nethe 4 - 48,88
63º Anna Camille Vlasov (Gbr) Beaumont W/V 4 - 49,7
64º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 4 - 64,03
65º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Lucy Van 'T Prinsenveld 5 - 50,89
66º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 5 - 51,6
67º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Beluga 5 - 51,96
68º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wicked Hope 5 - 52,75
69º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Henna-Gold 5 - 53,25
70º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Faut-Il Des 7 Vallons 6 - 54,66
71º Julie Fischer (Ale) Quarinto 8 - 47,49
72º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Figlia Bella 8 - 63,57
73º Hugo Da Silva Hibert (Fra) Clever D' Aix 13 - 50,18
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m A2 (Silver 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 0 - 61,69
Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Baccarat Du Tertre 0 - 63,13
Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Charlie Harper 0 - 63,31
Sophie Dalm (Irl) Fastday VDL 0 - 63,8
Holger Wenz (Ale) Campino 461 0 - 64,54
Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cera Va 0 - 69,17
Brendan Murphy (Irl) Donita 0 - 69,33
Nicolas Bost (Fra) Bluemuch Des Baleines 0 - 70,21
Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) A Lee Spring Power 0 - 71,67
10º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Vendetta Treize 0 - 71,8
11º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Undicci 1 - 72,19
  Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Celesta Z 1 - 72,19
13º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Fantasie VHW Z 1 - 73,19
14º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Vani ' Fraize 1 - 73,34
15º Lieven Devos (Bel) Can't Stop 4 1 - 74,87
16º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Quite Balou 2 - 76,31
17º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jack Daniels Van Het Eetzeveld 2 - 76,35
18º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Gucci 2 - 76,43
19º Jerome Guery (Bel) Fais Toi Belle Du Seigneur 2 - 76,48
20º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Ikker 2 - 78,14
21º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Jade Sc 2 - 78,21
22º Alex Duffy (Irl) FTS Elliot 3 - 81,16
23º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Flying Jackie 3 - 83,02
24º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Triomphe Kervec 4 - 64,86
25º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Will 4 - 67,73
26º Holger Wenz (Ale) Crystal 4 - 69,46
27º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bravoure 4 - 70,5
28º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Campitelli 4 - 70,83
29º Patricia Guery (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 4 - 70,9
30º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Las Vegas Vd Padenborre 4 - 71,34
31º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Koblenz VD Middelstede 4 - 71,81
32º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Boreale de Fondcombe 4 - 85,62
33º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 5 - 72,36
  Loris Berrittella (Bel) Sandro Son Z 5 - 72,36
35º Paulena Johnson (Usa) Jessica Van De Padenborre 5 - 73,99
36º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 5 - 74,01
37º David Will (Ale) Spring Dark 5 - 74,96
38º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Amour du Soleil 5 - 75,53
39º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Leocaballo R 6 - 77,82
40º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Chattanooga 6 - 78,27
41º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Bresil De Riverland 6 - 78,81
42º Johnny Pals (Hol) Carlotta 7 - 80,79
43º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Carado 3 7 - 81,52
44º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Kurt 2 7 - 82,07
45º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) S & L Chubby Checker 7 - 82,4
46º David Will (Ale) Cap 4 8 - 58,93
47º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 8 - 62,53
48º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Crystal De Leau(E T) 10 - 76,47
49º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iphigeneia de Muze 11 - 99,87
50º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Carabelle 12 - 66,54
51º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Chaccieny 12 - 85,56
52º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Fortuna 15 - 98,5
53º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Bokidoki Vd Kranenburg 16 - 86,23
54º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Mecca 20 - 102,92
55º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Toruk 27 - 81,93
56º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dakota P R
  Prueba Nº21 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Taormina 0 - 55,44
Sophie Dalm (Irl) Katana Ter Damme 0 - 55,8
Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Soir Des Quarts 0 - 59,62
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) James S 0 - 60,58
Holger Wenz (Ale) Cantucardi 0 - 60,93
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Leon Of The Paddocks Z 0 - 61,65
Pierre Peiffer (Fra) Avril De La Cense 0 - 62,77
Alex Duffy (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 0 - 63,41
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Quincasco Van' T Koningshof Z 0 - 64,23
10º Pierre Peiffer (Fra) Bahikali Du Vercol 0 - 64,44
11º Hugo Da Silva Hibert (Fra) Loreal Quality 0 - 65,39
12º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Stella Levista 0 - 67,54
13º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Atiste De Rance 0 - 68,99
14º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Souris De Dime Della Loggia 0 - 69,34
15º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Pampero 0 - 69,86
16º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 0 - 70,15
17º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Dindoctro 0 - 71,13
18º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Loukas De La Noue 0 - 71,68
19º Annabel Joost (Usa) Charly 1595 0 - 73,43
20º Jerome Guery (Bel) Crooner D'hyrencourt Z 0 - 73,89
21º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Fiona 0 - 73,96
22º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Here I AM 1 - 74,79
23º Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 1 - 74,87
24º Johnny Pals (Hol) Balou Z 1 - 75,12
25º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Goblet 1 - 75,19
26º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Monalisa Van't Paradijs 1 - 75,32
27º Elisa Strubbe (Bel) First De L'heribus 1 - 75,35
28º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 1 - 75,98
29º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Quinoa Des Pres 1 - 76,06
30º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Chopin Va 1 - 77,81
31º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 2 - 78,37
32º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Bentley Du Soleil 2 - 78,86
33º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Kassander van 'T Roosakker 2 - 79,67
34º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) It's Me 2 - 79,69
35º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Conbalet 2 - 81,38
36º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Faithless Mvdl 2 - 81,57
37º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 3 - 85,38
38º Christophe Cuyer (Fra) Vicenzo Paviere 4 - 61,57
39º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M 4 - 62,72
40º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Colour Girl 4 - 63,43
41º David Will (Ale) Warnike 4 - 65,55
42º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Anasazi Du Tillard 4 - 67,22
43º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Saint Pellerin 4 - 68,14
44º Faye Schoch (Sui) Shangri La 4 - 70,27
45º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Davignon Kdw Z 4 - 72,54
46º Julie Fischer (Ale) Quickys 4 - 73,17
47º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) J-Figyelem 4 - 86,22
48º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Bellisimo 5 - 75,83
49º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Bali Des Cedres Verts 6 - 80,31
50º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) VDL Edgar M 6 - 95,41
51º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fantastico B 7 - 85,85
52º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Cambridge DV Z 9 - 74,14
53º Silje Isdal Eide (Nor) Hoelahoep 10 - 78,35
54º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Vittorio de St Simeon 10 - 80,49
55º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Esi Toulouse 11 - 101,95
56º Julie Fischer (Ale) Champeix Z 12 - 71,92
57º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Hamilton-Al 13 - 77,07
58º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Jarno 18 - 78,33
59º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Cornus R
  Francesca Arcaini (Ita) Luisa R
  Prueba Nº22 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 0 - 64,82
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Amiral De Roqueline 0 - 65,03
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 0 - 66,19
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont 0 - 68,57
Tom Martens (Hol) Jiamante Van Essene 0 - 69,08
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 0 - 69,39
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Miss Svea 0 - 69,55
Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarca PS 0 - 70,14
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 0 - 70,14
10º Holger Wenz (Ale) Glossy Carlos 0 - 70,26
11º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Jolie Van't Zoggehof 0 - 70,99
12º Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 0 - 72,23
13º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 0 - 73,4
14º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Contou 0 - 74,68
15º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 0 - 76,84
16º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Eldorado 0 - 77,35
17º Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor 0 - 77,62
18º Soren Pedersen (Din) Carlo M 0 - 77,67
19º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Vizalaty 0 - 78,61
20º Jerome Guery (Bel) Exxon Hedonist 0 - 80,31
21º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Copy Cat 0 - 80,85
22º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Full House Ter Linden Z 0 - 81,15
23º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Virtuose Champeix 0 - 82,1
24º David Will (Ale) Vincent 163 1 - 83,5
25º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 1 - 85,51
26º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Siam De La Batia 1 - 85,94
27º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 1 - 86,32
28º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Don'T Touch Tiji Hero 2 - 87,9
29º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Captain Jack 2 - 88,43
30º Johnny Pals (Hol) Arco Darco Z 2 - 90,61
31º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 4 - 62,66
32º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Venus du Reverdy 4 - 68,23
33º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Errol 4 - 73,34
34º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Enzo Van De Herkkant 4 - 73,44
35º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 4 - 74,67
36º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Sandano 2 4 - 74,7
37º Jerome Guery (Bel) Sultan de Beaufour 4 - 77,94
38º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Elvira 4 - 78,26
39º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 4 - 78,31
40º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Courage 4 - 79,78
41º Annabel Joost (Usa) Primus Vom Neumuehler Hof 4 - 82,12
42º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Jack Van Het Dennehof 4 - 82,13
43º Ali Sabbour (Egy) Sancorno 4 - 95,42
44º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello M'Lady 4 - 97,64
45º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 5 - 83,9
46º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 5 - 86,73
47º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Famous H 5 - 100,22
48º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 6 - 88,2
49º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) S & L Rocky 6 - 89,75
50º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Valentino Des Bleus 6 - 90,77
51º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kanto Quality 8 - 69,05
52º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Spirit 268 8 - 71,19
53º Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 8 - 71,92
54º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 8 - 77,73
55º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 9 - 99,85
56º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chloe Star PS 9 - 100,68
57º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Valentino Z 11 - 93,09
  Prueba Nº23 1,45 m 2 Fases (Gold 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 0/0 - 27,81
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chabalou 0/0 - 29,21
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 0/0 - 29,32
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Rubio Monocoat Electric 0/0 - 29,41
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 0/0 - 29,43
Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Uneven Sunheup 0/0 - 29,46
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Rock'n Roll Semilly 0/0 - 29,77
Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 0/0 - 30,05
Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Alcazar Du Moulin 0/0 - 30,11
10º Johnny Pals (Hol) Captain Cooper 0/0 - 30,56
11º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux 0/0 - 31,14
12º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lucky Lisa 0/0 - 31,4
13º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Finn Lente 0/0 - 32,87
14º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Scato van de Molenbrug Z 0/0 - 32,91
15º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 0/0 - 33,14
16º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Vertigo Du Desert 0/0 - 33,45
17º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarado's Boy 0/0 - 33,92
18º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 0/0 - 34,11
19º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Tin Tin 0/0 - 34,38
20º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico 0/0 - 34,66
21º Tom Martens (Hol) Fleetwood 0/0 - 34,73
22º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Tesway de la Batia 0/0 - 34,99
23º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 0/0 - 37,66
24º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Arcachon En Prim' 0/0 - 41,63
25º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 0/4 - 29,05
26º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Iselle Van Orshof 0/4 - 30,17
27º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Evita 0/4 - 31,78
28º Lieven Devos (Bel) Inca's Big Think 0/4 - 32,16
29º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 0/4 - 34,06
30º Tim Wilks (Can) Quelbora Merze 0/4 - 36,4
31º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Un De Plus Du Clocher 0/6 - 50,76
32º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Apollonia 23 0/8 - 33,59
33º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Bali 32 0/8 - 34,01
34º Annabel Joost (Usa) Stakkato Rouge 0/8 - 34,59
35º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Caveman DH Z 0/8 - 35,96
36º David Will (Ale) Beau Limit 0/15 - 56,87
37º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 1 - 54,62
38º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Urane Du Busson 4 - 47,02
39º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Vanille De Coquerie 4 - 48,46
40º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Shuttle 2 4 - 49,02
41º Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio-S 4 - 49,48
42º Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 4 - 49,67
43º Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W 4 - 50,06
44º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Echo De Virton 4 - 50,37
45º Vincent Voorn (Hol) De Vleut 4 - 50,4
46º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Bulavsco 4 - 50,54
47º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 4 - 51,29
48º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z 4 - 51,68
49º Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Catwalk 22 4 - 51,94
50º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jivaro 5 - 52,28
51º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Castro W 5 - 52,7
52º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Clenur 5 - 55,3
53º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Donna Doria Z 8 - 47,94
54º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 8 - 47,98
55º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 8 - 48,46
56º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Verdi Treize 8 - 50,13
57º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Jadetta Van Het Mettenhof 8 - 50,42
58º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 8 - 50,7
59º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Franklin 8 - 51,08
60º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien 8 - 51,6
61º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) High Nitro 9 - 52,46
62º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z 9 - 52,47
63º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Avocat Du Temple 9 - 52,52
64º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Damira D 12 - 48,01
65º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 12 - 48,17
66º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Ivory de Roulard 12 - 50,13
67º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 12 - 51,41
68º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 12 - 51,87
69º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Axelle M Z 15 - 77,74
70º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 15 - 77,98
71º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 17 - 52,22
72º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Warriors Glory E
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m 2 Fases (Bronze 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexis Stein (Usa) Air Rose Z 0/0 - 27,7
Naomi Himmelreich (Ale) Quvedo 0/0 - 29,44
Mathilde Bourguignon (Fra) Zenovera 0/0 - 30,01
Solene Hugounenq (Fra) Askin De La Chesnaie 0/0 - 30,33
Mathilde Bourguignon (Fra) Aledis 0/0 - 32,97
Isabel De La Riera Súarez (Esp) Laurion 0/0 - 33,96
Vincent De Reys (Bel) For Ever Van De Helle 0/0 - 34,43
Yoonseok Jung (Kor) Hunters Canatano Z 0/0 - 35,52
Charlotte Bastien (Fra) Venetie De Ponthual 0/1 - 38,92
10º Luke Barham (Gbr) Illusion 0/1 - 40,99
11º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) What Cassini 0/2 - 42,63
12º Maren Mühlbauer (Ale) Violetta S 0/4 - 37,33
13º Ana Oliver Marin (Esp) Negrita 0/5 - 38,8
14º Vincent De Reys (Bel) Winning Star 0/8 - 36,26
15º Aurelie Ehrmann (Fra) Smart de Hus 1 - 58,74
16º Lorena Alcaraz Hofner (Esp) Cindy Thunder 4 - 48,08
17º Suhagk Lee (Kor) Alyana Z 4 - 51,93
18º Ingrid Anticevic (Fra) Fleche Du Soleil Z 4 - 52,36
19º Sheikara Asia Whyte (Hkg) Tango De Kergane 8 - 71,28
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Naomi Himmelreich (Ale) Nashville Tennessee 2 0 - 57,74
Arthur Ben Mimoun (Tun) Endless Love D'hof Ten Bos 0 - 61,43
Clara Bruchez (Sui) Classic Chocolate 0 - 63,86
Marketa Sramkova (Cze) Casarella 0 - 64,9
Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Sandra Du Plessis 0 - 69,33
Jon Idiart (Fra) Armed Angel 0 - 69,57
Carolina Gebel (Ale) Farabiolga 0 - 70,02
Sigourney Gendre (Fra) Chaplino Alia 0 - 70,72
Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Simply Classy 0 - 71,43
10º Sven Schlüsselburg (Ale) Caprie 0 - 72,42
11º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bombay D' Auge 0 - 72,53
12º Arthur Ben Mimoun (Tun) Easy Day D'hof Ten Bos 0 - 72,55
13º Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 0 - 73,51
14º Karl Schneider (Ale) Artiste De L'Abbaye D'Aulne 0 - 75,01
15º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 0 - 75,25
16º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 0 - 76,15
17º Celine Walther (Fra) Tanakia Lover 0 - 77,26
18º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ginaselli Vd Beekzijde 0 - 81,21
19º Asli Akozbek (Tur) Guess What's My Name 0 - 83,54
20º Luke Barham (Gbr) Dauwdruppel T & L Z 0 - 83,82
21º Luke Barham (Gbr) Muze Van't Beekhof 1 - 88,97
22º Solene Hugounenq (Fra) Vaya Con Ti 4 - 66,47
23º Christine Kwarnmark (Sue) Christmas Star 4 - 70,46
24º Tiare Marin Raa Cockcroft (Usa) Cassinia 2 4 - 73,46
25º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 4 - 75,34
26º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selecti 4 - 76,95
27º Alba Godoy Ferrer (Esp) Pdc Galan 4 - 79,84
28º Lhea Caseau (Fra) Ivera B 4 - 80,1
29º Loic Thomas (Fra) Jolly Black 8 - 68,16
30º Noemie Machet (Fra) Couleur Du Toultia Z (ET) 8 - 73,02
31º Alison Ricanda (Fra) Hugh Robert 8 - 74,76
32º Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 8 - 81,06
33º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Kanhon 8 - 81,46
34º Emilie Martin Lapp (Fra) Derby Jollie 8 - 81,58
35º Maria Lara Trullenque (Esp) Donatella 8 - 82,19
36º Megan Moro (Fra) Senora Du Prieure 9 - 86,16
37º Maria Kristine Liljedal Øverås (Nor) Hazes M 12 - 79,3
38º Katrin Braun (Ale) Ballyhale Bigtime 13 - 105,86
39º Alice Plouviez (Fra) Axana 15 - 94,17
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas (Bronze 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aude Merle Boudet (Fra) Regence 65 - 50,48
Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Calimera 65 - 51,71
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Filiokus 65 - 52,31
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Gladstone 65 - 54,1
Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Dew Drop 65 - 54,5
Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Coreana 65 - 55,04
Wyndham St. John (Can) Erasure Sr 65 - 55,11
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Tip Top De L'orle 65 - 56,2
Oriane Jochaud Du Plessix (Sui) Anita Du Bochard 65 - 56,61
10º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Dinant 65 - 57,16
11º Oriane Jochaud Du Plessix (Sui) Vortex 65 - 57,34
12º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 65 - 57,57
13º Erin Murphy (Usa) Renato du Jardin 65 - 60,77
14º Jon Idiart (Fra) Hinde Emaire 65 - 62,7
15º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Ulior De Celland 65 - 62,97
16º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 65 - 63,68
17º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Valentino Velvet 65 - 64,87
18º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Ehop Di Villagana 65 - 65,7
19º Sven Schlüsselburg (Ale) Londoner 65 - 65,84
20º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Haranka 65 - 67,77
21º Sven Schlüsselburg (Ale) Whitney 352 65 - 68,63
22º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Star De L'escaut 64 - 67,62
23º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Beau Van De Hagenhorst Z 64 - 69,75
24º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 62 - 61,73
25º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 61 - 65,68
26º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Asjoys Cuilleret 57 - 59,07
27º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 56 - 47,62
28º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 56 - 55,94
29º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Valine Hoy 56 - 57,65
30º Sebastien Magis (Fra) Eros De Tamerville 54 - 57,09
31º Zoé Muller (Fra) Femme Fatal 47 - 88,62
32º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 25 - 57,1
33º Valentine Beveraggi (Fra) Berenice De Vains E
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m A2 (Bronze 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 0 - 65,45
Sebastien Magis (Fra) Arnac De Prechat 0 - 67,55
Maia Pictet (Sui) Kalid De Muze 0 - 68,8
Gill Cools (Bel) Valentino D Auge 0 - 69,12
Loris Berrittella (Bel) Clooney Van De Smis 0 - 69,36
Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 0 - 69,68
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Zetina 0 - 70,71
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Hiteck 0 - 72,79
Nicol Vaerini (Ita) Nuvolari Della Florida 0 - 74,48
10º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 0 - 75,62
11º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 0 - 76,11
12º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 0 - 79,89
13º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dincky Toy Z 1 - 82,69
14º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 4 - 68,66
15º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Ruskaya Semilly 4 - 69,2
16º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 4 - 71,43
17º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Ferngravin 4 - 71,84
18º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vogue 4 - 77,94
19º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 4 - 79,42
20º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 4 - 80,36
21º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Copperphild 5 - 83,27
22º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Lint 9 - 84,09
23º Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Surf Du Moulin 10 - 87,48
24º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 14 - 103,79
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Silver 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Chanteur De Noir 0 - 53,99
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 0 - 55,96
Loris Berrittella (Bel) Sandro Son Z 0 - 58,7
Karl Schneider (Ale) Louie 9 0 - 59,35
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wicked Hope 0 - 59,94
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Ballerine De Ravel 0 - 60,05
Justin Resnik (Usa) Fenn 0 - 60,88
Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Baccarat Du Tertre 0 - 61,32
Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Danessa Va 0 - 62,68
10º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Figlia Bella 0 - 62,69
11º Alex Duffy (Irl) Mamzelle VH Marienshof 0 - 64,09
12º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Alienor De B'Neville 0 - 64,19
13º Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Lando Van De Oude Molenhoeve 0 - 65,96
14º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Badaboum One 0 - 66,08
15º Gill Cools (Bel) Barcelona 0 - 68,36
16º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 0 - 68,37
17º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 0 - 68,41
18º David Will (Ale) Goodwill 68 0 - 68,6
19º Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 0 - 69,66
  Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Monet VD Begijnakker 0 - 69,66
21º Anna Camille Vlasov (Gbr) Beaumont W/V 0 - 70,85
22º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker (Esp) Clindillo 0 - 70,91
23º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Toruk 0 - 71,32
24º Julie Fischer (Ale) Alegreto De Riverland 0 - 71,39
25º Julie Fischer (Ale) Quarinto 0 - 71,46
26º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Spring Key SR Z 0 - 72,52
27º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Grand Beau 0 - 72,7
28º Patricia Guery (Bel) Luna Aeg 0 - 73,14
29º Holger Wenz (Ale) Crystal 0 - 73,15
30º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 0 - 73,29
31º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Quidamme 0 - 73,98
32º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Agnes 1 - 74,21
33º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Cupid 1 - 74,29
34º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Calore van de Helle 1 - 75,25
35º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Ks Stakki 1 - 77,05
36º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Leocaballo R 2 - 78,74
37º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Cliff 67 2 - 79,44
38º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) La Lou 2 - 79,93
39º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Admiral Sunheup 2 - 81,37
40º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Chico Z 3 - 82,23
41º Amy Collinson (Nzl) Capello G 4 - 62,11
42º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Bacarole Des Baleines 4 - 64,74
43º Valentina Biglietti (Ita) Vuiton De Kreisker 4 - 67,1
44º David Will (Ale) Rose De Setif 4 - 68,11
45º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Miami 19 4 - 68,12
46º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Flaming Key SR Z 4 - 68,5
47º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Love Scendix 4 - 68,6
48º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Sonate De Ravel 4 - 68,68
49º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Leelandi 4 - 68,81
50º Louise Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Secrete de Gaia 4 - 70,95
51º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 4 - 71,16
52º Tom Martens (Hol) Fenomeen 4 - 72,42
53º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Crystal De Leau(E T) 4 - 87,05
54º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Faut-Il Des 7 Vallons 5 - 74,24
55º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Beluga 5 - 76,39
56º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Denali 5 - 77,9
57º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Guestlist 6 - 80,12
58º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 7 - 84,99
59º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Micki Mikado Van De Nethe 8 - 65,29
60º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Hecatlon VH Weidse Hof 8 - 67,54
61º Alison Ricanda (Fra) Copelia Du Vercol 8 - 68,25
62º Hugo Da Silva Hibert (Fra) Clever D' Aix 8 - 73,42
63º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quincy Lady 8 - 86,38
64º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Carl 92 9 - 74,31
65º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Femke Van De Dwerse Hagen 9 - 75,24
66º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Fortuna 9 - 76,91
67º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dakota P 9 - 76,93
68º Annabel Joost (Usa) Lucinde De Reve 9 - 77,4
69º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Fringant Du Calvaire 9 - 77,42
70º Brendan Murphy (Irl) Hakuna Matata 10 - 94,64
71º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 11 - 99,62
72º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Odin De Rg 14 - 78,09
73º Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Adrastos Z 17 - 122,6
74º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Abache Hl 17 - 123,06
75º Emilie Martin Lapp (Fra) Arome De Mai 19 - 98,24
76º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Feeling De La Houssiere 19 - 98,41
77º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Balou Du Barbour E
  Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Genua E
  Prueba Nº29 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Silver 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Encore 0/0 - 39,19
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Ikker 0/0 - 39,44
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Koblenz VD Middelstede 0/0 - 41,6
Patricia Guery (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 0/0 - 42,86
Holger Wenz (Ale) Campino 461 0/0 - 45,64
Nicolas Bost (Fra) Bluemuch Des Baleines 0/0 - 50,12
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Virgule D' Auge 0/4 - 38,81
Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Triomphe Kervec 0/4 - 41,08
Sophie Dalm (Irl) Fastday VDL 0/4 - 41,33
10º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Boreale de Fondcombe 0/NP
11º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Vani ' Fraize 1 - 72,38
12º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) A Lee Spring Power 1 - 72,44
13º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Zita Blue 1 - 72,9
14º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Carado 3 1 - 73,01
15º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jack Daniels Van Het Eetzeveld 1 - 73,55
16º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Mecca 1 - 73,75
17º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Fantasie VHW Z 1 - 74,05
18º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 1 - 74,11
19º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Gucci 1 - 75,92
20º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 2 - 76,56
21º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Carabelle 4 - 68,33
22º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bravoure 4 - 68,48
23º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Chattanooga 4 - 69,16
24º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Vendetta Treize 4 - 69,46
25º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 4 - 70,07
26º Jerome Guery (Bel) Fais Toi Belle Du Seigneur 4 - 70,41
27º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 4 - 71,62
28º Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Charlie Harper 4 - 71,69
29º Matias Larocca (Sui) Grey Boy B 4 - 71,84
30º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 5 - 72,1
31º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cera Va 5 - 73,52
32º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Kurt 2 5 - 73,63
33º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Quite Balou 5 - 74,1
34º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) S & L Chubby Checker 5 - 75,86
35º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Kerly de Regor 6 - 76,2
36º Johnny Pals (Hol) Carlotta 6 - 77,14
37º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Illustre d'Emma 8 - 68,44
38º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Chaccieny 9 - 72,13
39º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Flying Jackie 9 - 72,19
40º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Las Vegas Vd Padenborre 9 - 72,45
41º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Bresil De Riverland 9 - 74,08
42º Alex Duffy (Irl) FTS Elliot 9 - 74,3
43º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Amour du Soleil 9 - 74,83
44º Paulena Johnson (Usa) Jessica Van De Padenborre 9 - 74,87
45º Brendan Murphy (Irl) Donita 12 - 70,07
46º Lieven Devos (Bel) Can't Stop 4 13 - 74,54
47º Tim Wilks (Can) Loeki Van Het Lindehof 13 - 90,71
48º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Will 18 - 93,54
49º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) WKD Aimez Moi E
  David Will (Ale) Cap 4 R
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas (Gold 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Warriors Glory 65 - 50,59
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M 65 - 52,16
Amy Collinson (Nzl) Upsilon D'austral 64 - 66,35
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Carleyle 64 - 67,77
Alexa Larkin (Ita) Une Adelheid Z 63 - 64,36
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous 63 - 67,8
Kevin Jochems (Hol) Go For It Especiale 63 - 70,53
Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Jeff Ten Halven 63 - 72,88
Alex Duffy (Irl) Big Bang Des Genets 61 - 74,05
10º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia 61 - 80,05
11º Julie Fischer (Ale) Quickys 59 - 55,6
12º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Heart Attack 58 - 52,41
13º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Callias 56 - 59,22
14º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Babouchka du Herrin 25 - 51,52
  Prueba Nº31 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andre Schroder (Ukr) Zitana 3 0 - 55,99
Sophie Dalm (Irl) Katana Ter Damme 0 - 56,51
Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Atiste De Rance 0 - 56,57
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Nintender Star 0 - 59,29
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0 - 59,71
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 0 - 60,88
Holger Wenz (Ale) Cantucardi 0 - 61,07
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Kurly V/D Gorten 0 - 61,83
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Goblet 0 - 66,15
10º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Loukas De La Noue 0 - 66,17
11º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Davignon Kdw Z 0 - 66,78
12º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Anasazi Du Tillard 0 - 67,05
13º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Pampero 0 - 67,24
14º Justin Resnik (Usa) Citoki 0 - 67,29
15º Johnny Pals (Hol) Balou Z 0 - 67,63
16º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Centolina Rb 0 - 67,65
17º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Dindoctro 0 - 67,76
18º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Monalisa Van't Paradijs 0 - 68,56
19º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Ivory de Roulard 0 - 69,47
20º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Finn Lente 0 - 69,7
21º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Here I AM 0 - 70
22º Elisa Strubbe (Bel) First De L'heribus 0 - 70,29
23º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Kassander van 'T Roosakker 0 - 71,06
24º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Bali Des Cedres Verts 0 - 71,36
25º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Cambridge DV Z 1 - 72,18
26º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Eldo Van't Plutoniahof Z 1 - 72,39
27º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Souris De Dime Della Loggia 1 - 72,53
28º Annabel Joost (Usa) Primus Vom Neumuehler Hof 1 - 72,7
29º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Castlefield 1 - 74,46
30º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Avocat Du Temple 1 - 74,55
31º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Faithless Mvdl 1 - 74,76
32º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 1 - 74,82
33º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 2 - 76,28
34º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fantastico B 2 - 76,79
35º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) VDL Edgar M 3 - 83,69
36º Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Taormina 4 - 59,52
37º Christophe Cuyer (Fra) Vicenzo Paviere 4 - 62,48
38º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Stella Levista 4 - 63,85
39º David Will (Ale) Warnike 4 - 64,22
40º Pierre Peiffer (Fra) Bahikali Du Vercol 4 - 64,6
41º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Vittorio de St Simeon 4 - 70,67
42º Faye Schoch (Sui) Shangri La 4 - 71,55
43º Jerome Guery (Bel) Crooner D'hyrencourt Z 5 - 73,65
44º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Vik II 6 - 78,78
45º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Quincasco Van' T Koningshof Z 8 - 62,17
46º Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Soir Des Quarts 8 - 62,5
47º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Hamilton-Al 8 - 64,22
48º Pierre Peiffer (Fra) Avril De La Cense 8 - 65,14
49º Julie Fischer (Ale) Champeix Z 12 - 71,53
50º Annabel Joost (Usa) Charly 1595 17 - 104,34
51º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Fiona R
  Silje Isdal Eide (Nor) Hoelahoep E
  Prueba Nº32 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (Gold 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 40,09
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Errol 0/0 - 40,96
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Soccero 2 0/0 - 41,57
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 0/0 - 42,14
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus 0/0 - 42,53
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello 0/0 - 44,1
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Uncas S 0/0 - 44,73
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 0/0 - 45,53
Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Valentino Des Bleus 0/4 - 44,01
10º Annabel Joost (Usa) Stakkato Rouge 0/4 - 45,44
11º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 0/4 - 45,64
12º Pierre Peiffer (Fra) Ultime Sur Mere 1 - 77,45
13º Holger Wenz (Ale) Conner 1 - 77,49
14º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 1 - 77,9
15º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) S & L Rocky 1 - 79,58
16º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Clenur 1 - 79,84
17º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z 4 - 70,77
18º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Tesway de la Batia 4 - 72,47
19º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Rubio Monocoat Electric 4 - 72,48
20º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 4 - 72,98
21º Jerome Guery (Bel) Sultan de Beaufour 4 - 73,67
22º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Carlow van de Helle 4 - 73,94
23º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 74,53
24º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Elvira 4 - 74,82
25º Tim Wilks (Can) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 4 - 74,9
26º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 4 - 76,23
27º Soren Pedersen (Din) Carlo M 4 - 76,47
28º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 5 - 77,45
29º Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 5 - 78,84
30º Johnny Pals (Hol) Captain Cooper 5 - 78,91
31º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Famous H 5 - 78,97
32º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Quel Homme De Hus 6 - 84,18
33º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 8 - 65,13
34º Lieven Devos (Bel) Eldorrado MVNZ 8 - 72,17
35º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Ulloa Du Trefle 8 - 73,08
36º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Full House Ter Linden Z 8 - 73,6
37º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 8 - 73,71
38º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Esi Toulouse 8 - 75,61
39º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Enzo Van De Herkkant 8 - 75,67
40º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Copy Cat 8 - 76,55
41º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 9 - 78,71
42º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 9 - 79,81
43º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Ever Green 10 - 81,1
44º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Cupidor 10 - 83,51
45º David Will (Ale) Forest Gump 29 12 - 72,26
46º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 12 - 74,48
47º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 13 - 78,34
48º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Captain Jack 13 - 80,62
49º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Miss Svea 16 - 75,26
50º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Vizalaty 17 - 94,07
51º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Corazon De Leon 19 - 85,7
52º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 21 - 78,57
53º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 21 - 95,92
54º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Aristo De La Cour 23 - 86,61
55º Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor 25 - 94,25
56º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara R
  Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cerano 19 R
  Prueba Nº33 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathilde Bourguignon (Fra) Zenovera 0/0 - 33,68
Sheikara Asia Whyte (Hkg) Tango De Kergane 0/0 - 35,19
Naomi Himmelreich (Ale) Quvedo 0/4 - 31,92
Charlotte Bastien (Fra) Venetie De Ponthual 0/4 - 39,33
Ana Oliver Marin (Esp) Negrita 4 - 67,7
Mathilde Bourguignon (Fra) Aledis 4 - 68,83
Lorena Alcaraz Hofner (Esp) Cindy Thunder 8 - 59,53
Ingrid Anticevic (Fra) Fleche Du Soleil Z 12 - 66,63
Isabel De La Riera Súarez (Esp) Laurion 16 - 72,45
10º Vincent De Reys (Bel) For Ever Van De Helle E
  Prueba Nº34 1,20 m 2 Fases (Bronze 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Bruchez (Sui) Classic Chocolate 0/0 - 23,45
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0/0 - 24,8
Tiare Marin Raa Cockcroft (Usa) Cassinia 2 0/0 - 24,86
Solene Hugounenq (Fra) Vaya Con Ti 0/0 - 25,27
Alexis Stein (Usa) Air Rose Z 0/0 - 25,28
Megan Moro (Fra) Senora Du Prieure 0/0 - 26,9
Jon Idiart (Fra) Armed Angel 0/0 - 27,04
Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Simply Classy 0/0 - 27,17
  Vincent De Reys (Bel) Winning Star 0/0 - 27,17
10º Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 0/0 - 27,66
11º Sven Schlüsselburg (Ale) Caprie 0/0 - 28,3
12º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ginaselli Vd Beekzijde 0/0 - 28,37
13º Asli Akozbek (Tur) Guess What's My Name 0/0 - 28,45
14º Celine Walther (Fra) Tanakia Lover 0/0 - 29,01
15º Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 0/0 - 33,31
16º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Insignia Del Maset 0/0 - 33,41
17º Luke Barham (Gbr) Muze Van't Beekhof 0/0 - 34,69
18º Valentine Beveraggi (Fra) Berenice De Vains 0/4 - 27,84
19º Yoonseok Jung (Kor) Hunters Canatano Z 0/4 - 28,94
20º Maren Mühlbauer (Ale) Violetta S 0/4 - 30,52
21º Alison Ricanda (Fra) Hugh Robert 0/4 - 31,88
22º Christine Kwarnmark (Sue) Christmas Star 0/4 - 39,64
23º Lhea Caseau (Fra) Ivera B 0/5 - 44,91
24º Solene Hugounenq (Fra) Askin De La Chesnaie 0/8 - 26,69
25º Emilie Martin Lapp (Fra) Derby Jollie 0/8 - 31,48
26º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Kanhon 0/8 - 35,21
27º Naomi Himmelreich (Ale) Nashville Tennessee 2 0/E
  Maria Kristine Liljedal Øverås (Nor) Hazes M 0/E
29º Alice Plouviez (Fra) Axana 4 - 54,14
30º Katrin Braun (Ale) Ballyhale Bigtime 4 - 60,33
31º Maria Lara Trullenque (Esp) Donatella 4 - 62,35
32º Alba Godoy Ferrer (Esp) Pdc Galan 8 - 51,61
33º Noemie Machet (Fra) Couleur Du Toultia Z (ET) 8 - 55,78
34º Suhagk Lee (Kor) Alyana Z 8 - 60,56
  Prueba Nº35 1,30 m 2 Fases (Bronze 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Star De L'escaut 0/0 - 34,42
Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 0/0 - 34,77
Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Dew Drop 0/0 - 36,17
Gill Cools (Bel) Valentino D Auge 0/0 - 36,62
Aude Merle Boudet (Fra) Regence 0/0 - 36,67
Carolina Gebel (Ale) Farabiolga 0/0 - 36,68
Wyndham St. John (Can) Erasure Sr 0/0 - 36,86
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Carmela Z 0/0 - 38,26
Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 0/0 - 38,35
10º Arthur Ben Mimoun (Tun) Endless Love D'hof Ten Bos 0/0 - 38,65
11º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Haranka 0/0 - 39,05
12º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 0/0 - 39,61
13º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 0/0 - 40,69
14º Erin Murphy (Usa) Renato du Jardin 0/0 - 40,72
15º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 0/0 - 41
16º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 0/0 - 42,13
17º Loic Thomas (Fra) Jolly Black 0/0 - 43,4
18º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vogue 0/0 - 43,52
19º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Ehop Di Villagana 0/0 - 44,36
20º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Gladstone 0/0 - 46,87
21º Sven Schlüsselburg (Ale) Bud Spencer 7 0/0 - 47,59
22º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Beau Van De Hagenhorst Z 0/0 - 47,85
23º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 0/4 - 34,08
24º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 0/4 - 36,55
25º Oriane Jochaud Du Plessix (Sui) Anita Du Bochard 0/4 - 37,78
26º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Asjoys Cuilleret 0/4 - 41,8
27º Sigourney Gendre (Fra) Chaplino Alia 4/0 - 43,73
28º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 0/4 - 45,6
29º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 0/6 - 54,81
30º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bombay D' Auge 0/7 - 59,03
31º Arthur Ben Mimoun (Tun) Easy Day D'hof Ten Bos 8/0 - 39,11
32º Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Calimera 0/8 - 46,25
33º Sven Schlüsselburg (Ale) Whitney 352 4/4 - 48,47
34º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Sandra Du Plessis 0/12 - 41,96
35º Sebastien Magis (Fra) Eros De Tamerville 4/8 - 48,15
36º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 0/14 - 70,66
37º Zoé Muller (Fra) Femme Fatal E
  Prueba Nº36 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne McGlory (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 0 - 63,54
Gill Cools (Bel) Winsey 0 - 66,12
Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 0 - 72,56
Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Surf Du Moulin 0 - 72,79
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Lint 0 - 74,53
Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Saxo de la Cour 0 - 75,23
Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Ruskaya Semilly 4 - 65,13
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 4 - 66,61
Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 4 - 69,07
10º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Carmela Z 4 - 69,87
11º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Clooney Van De Smis 4 - 71,65
12º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vuitton 4 - 74,25
13º Nicol Vaerini (Ita) Nuvolari Della Florida 5 - 83,66
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Zetina 8 - 74,92
  Prueba Nº37 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarado's Boy 0 - 66,81
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0 - 68,87
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 0 - 71,83
Holger Wenz (Ale) Cantucardi 0 - 72,26
José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 0 - 76,59
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 0 - 77,62
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Carleyle 0 - 78,46
Carla Cimolai (Ita) Fiona 0 - 79,24
Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Cornus 0 - 79,49
10º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Bentley Du Soleil 0 - 82,69
11º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Aristo De La Cour 0 - 82,9
12º Alex Duffy (Irl) Big Bang Des Genets 0 - 83,18
13º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Castlefield 1 - 85,11
14º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Jeff Ten Halven 1 - 85,56
15º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Go For It Especiale 1 - 86,22
16º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Corazon De Leon 1 - 86,46
17º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Heart Attack 4 - 72,08
18º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Callias 4 - 72,3
19º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 4 - 74,05
20º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Eldo Van't Plutoniahof Z 4 - 80,07
21º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Babouchka du Herrin 8 - 70,73
22º Amy Collinson (Nzl) Upsilon D'austral 19 - 110,16
  Prueba Nº38 1,40 m 2 Fases (Gold 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 0/0 - 25,49
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Verdi Treize 0/0 - 25,51
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Amiral De Roqueline 0/0 - 26,43
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 0/0 - 26,64
Sanne Thijssen (Hol) It's Me 0/0 - 26,69
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 0/0 - 26,88
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 0/0 - 27,2
Holger Wenz (Ale) Glossy Carlos 0/0 - 27,44
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kanto Quality 0/0 - 27,67
10º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0/0 - 27,71
11º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 0/0 - 27,72
12º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarca PS 0/0 - 28,1
13º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Goblet 0/0 - 28,17
14º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 0/0 - 28,8
15º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Quincasco Van' T Koningshof Z 0/0 - 29,06
16º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Leonardo Van 'T Heike 0/0 - 29,61
17º David Will (Ale) Vincent 163 0/0 - 30,71
18º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Alex 0/0 - 31,21
19º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Souris De Dime Della Loggia 0/0 - 33,01
20º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Here I AM 0/0 - 34,69
21º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Pampero 0/0 - 34,7
22º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 0/0 - 34,81
23º Hugo Da Silva Hibert (Fra) Loreal Quality 0/0 - 35,19
24º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Faithless Mvdl 0/0 - 36,97
25º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Valentino Z 0/0 - 37,5
26º Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 0/1 - 41,3
27º Ali Sabbour (Egy) Sancorno 0/1 - 42,19
28º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello M'Lady 0/1 - 43,4
29º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Loukas De La Noue 0/4 - 26,14
30º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Colour Girl 0/4 - 27,84
31º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont 0/4 - 27,94
32º Jerome Guery (Bel) Exxon Hedonist 0/4 - 28,26
33º Tom Martens (Hol) Jiamante Van Essene 0/4 - 28,56
34º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Venus du Reverdy 0/4 - 29,09
35º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Jolie Van't Zoggehof 0/4 - 29,86
36º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Courage 0/4 - 33,46
37º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Famous H 0/4 - 36,06
38º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Sandano 2 0/4 - 37,6
39º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Zitana 3 0/8 - 27,63
40º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chloe Star PS 0/8 - 38,8
41º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 0/8 - 54,92
42º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 0/10 - 47,51
43º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Saint Pellerin 4 - 48,5
44º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Contou 4 - 51,03
45º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous 4 - 51,94
46º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 4 - 52,17
47º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 4 - 52,31
48º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Don'T Touch Tiji Hero 4 - 53,27
49º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Kurly V/D Gorten 4 - 53,68
50º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fantastico B 4 - 53,96
51º Justin Resnik (Usa) Citoki 4 - 54,07
52º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 4 - 54,41
53º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cerano 19 5 - 60,85
54º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 7 - 68,97
55º David Will (Ale) Beau Limit 8 - 54,2
56º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Love Me Tender 5 8 - 59,49
57º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Conbalet 9 - 79,89
58º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) James S 16 - 73,27
59º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Jarno 25 - 76,95
60º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante E
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Spirit 268 R
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire R
  Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Bellisimo E
  Prueba Nº39 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Gold 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Bulavsco 0/0 - 41,72
Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 0/0 - 42,09
Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 0/0 - 42,33
David Will (Ale) Forest Gump 29 0/0 - 42,51
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) J-Figyelem 0/0 - 42,72
Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 0/0 - 43,14
Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Uneven Sunheup 0/0 - 43,31
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 0/0 - 43,59
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien 0/0 - 43,72
10º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chabalou 0/0 - 44,86
11º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 0/0 - 44,95
12º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Un De Plus Du Clocher 0/0 - 45,36
13º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Vertigo Du Desert 0/0 - 45,48
14º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 0/4 - 43,07
15º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 0/4 - 43,3
16º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 0/4 - 43,61
17º Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio-S 0/4 - 46,16
18º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 0/4 - 47,09
19º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Bali 32 0/4 - 47,66
20º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Finn Lente 0/4 - 49,06
21º Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 0/4 - 50,33
22º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z 0/4 - 54,32
23º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 0/12 - 46,57
24º Holger Wenz (Ale) Conner 1 - 78,04
25º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) High Nitro 1 - 78,44
26º Johnny Pals (Hol) Arco Darco Z 1 - 78,84
27º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Clenur 1 - 79,32
28º Christophe Cuyer (Fra) Vicenzo Paviere 1 - 79,82
29º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Castro W 1 - 79,92
30º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 2 - 82,34
31º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux 4 - 70,97
32º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Evita 4 - 73,26
33º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 4 - 73,96
34º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Tesway de la Batia 4 - 74,91
35º Tim Wilks (Can) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 4 - 75,62
36º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 75,78
37º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 4 - 75,88
38º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Alcazar Du Moulin 4 - 76,18
39º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lucky Lisa 4 - 76,56
40º Lieven Devos (Bel) Inca's Big Think 5 - 77,4
41º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Arcachon En Prim' 5 - 77,41
42º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Vanille De Coquerie 5 - 77,71
43º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Eldorado 5 - 79,1
44º Vincent Voorn (Hol) De Vleut 5 - 79,26
45º Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Catwalk 22 5 - 79,74
46º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 5 - 80,07
47º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 6 - 81,69
48º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Caveman DH Z 8 - 71,99
49º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 8 - 74,01
50º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Urane Du Busson 8 - 74,08
51º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Jack Van Het Dennehof 8 - 74,49
52º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Echo De Virton 8 - 74,7
53º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Axelle M Z 8 - 75,01
54º Tom Martens (Hol) Fleetwood 8 - 75,3
55º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Jadetta Van Het Mettenhof 8 - 75,61
56º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 8 - 75,73
57º Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W 8 - 75,89
58º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Scato van de Molenbrug Z 8 - 76,21
59º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Iselle Van Orshof 9 - 77,19
60º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Tin Tin 9 - 79,49
61º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Apollonia 23 9 - 80,94
62º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Donna Doria Z 12 - 75,95
63º Pierre Peiffer (Fra) Ultime Sur Mere 12 - 92,91
64º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z 13 - 80,31
65º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 16 - 105,05
66º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Centolina Rb 17 - 77,31
67º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Vik II R
  Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico R
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Virtuose Champeix R