Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/01/2019
CSI 5*W, Leipzig (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felix Haßmann (Ale) Balance 0 - 52,44
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Charco 0 - 52,88
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Cachacco Blue 0 - 53,28
Michael Kólz (Ale) Dsp Anpowikapi 0 - 53,82
Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chacgrano 0 - 53,95
Tobias Bachl (Ale) Cicera De La Vayrie B 0 - 56,21
Daniel Dassler (Ale) Con Spirit 0 - 56,23
Karl Junior Brocks (Ale) Lissino 0 - 57,41
Max Kuhner (Aut) Vancouver Dreams 0 - 57,42
10º Marvin Jüngel (Ale) Balou's Erbin 0 - 57,66
11º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Extra 0 - 59,04
12º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Belony 0 - 60,15
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Comme Il Faut 0 - 60,53
14º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Contagio 0 - 60,78
15º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Take A Chance On Me Z 0 - 63,27
16º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Colestus 0 - 63,33
17º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 0 - 64
18º Kevin Staut (Fra) Lorenzo 0 - 64,72
19º Denis Lynch (Irl) Gun Powder 0 - 65
20º Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Casino Berlin 1 - 65,32
21º Mario Stevens (Ale) Talisman De Mazure 1 - 65,57
22º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Ida van de Bisschop 1 - 66,36
23º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 1 - 67,35
24º Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerchelsea 1 - 68,25
25º Stefan Eder (Aut) DR Scarpo 1 - 68,26
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 2 - 69,02
27º Guido Junior Klatte (Ale) Qinghai 2 - 69,27
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Valmy de la Lande 2 - 69,27
29º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Ibelle Ask 2 - 69,82
30º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chaplin 2 - 70,08
31º Jan Wernke (Ale) Nashville Hr 2 - 70,11
32º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Indiana 2 - 70,12
33º Christopher Klasener (Ale) Chaccorina 3 - 73,94
34º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Viceversa De La Roque 3 - 75,04
35º Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Caleya 3 - 76,36
36º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Cintia 4 - 55,21
37º Friederike Eggersmann (Ale) Calotta 4 - 57,43
38º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 4 - 57,62
39º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Caramia 4 - 58,32
40º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Ecxotic 4 - 58,42
41º Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Pius 4 - 59,18
42º Jórg Móller (Ale) Lion Cor 4 - 60,25
43º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Gin Chin van het Lindenhof 5 - 67,18
44º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Corny 5 - 67,88
45º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Armitages Boy 7 - 73,55
46º Karel Cox (Bel) Evert 7 - 75,96
47º Sandra Auffarth (Ale) Nupafeed's La Vista 8 - 55,08
48º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Amarisz 8 - 59,58
49º Lesley Wulff (Ale) Luigi 8 - 61,86
50º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Jasmien Vd Bisschop 8 - 79,43
51º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof 9 - 65,5
52º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Mevisto's Corwinni 11 - 76,26
53º Michelle Mothes (Ale) Lancaster 12 - 61,8
54º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Grand Cooper 13 - 65,33
55º Henrik Griese (Ale) Ecl Corvo 13 - 65,64
56º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Corniola 13 - 66,05
57º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Hello Diamant 13 - 68,27
58º Andre Thieme (Ale) Crazy Girl V 16 - 79,82
59º Lisa Williams (Rsa) Campbell R
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Evita Van't Zoggehof 0 - 50,67
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Atomic Z 0 - 50,73
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cina Donna AWR 0 - 51,23
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Coeur De Lion 0 - 52,08
Jan Wernke (Ale) Queen Rubin 0 - 52,51
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ond Chance 0 - 52,97
Katrin Eckermann (Ale) F C Okarla 0 - 53,84
Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerdaily Impressed 0 - 53,85
Stefan Eder (Aut) Celpik 0 - 54,26
10º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0 - 54,49
11º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Mansini LTD 0 - 54,95
12º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Cicera De La Vayrie B 0 - 55,24
13º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Varihoka Du Temple 0 - 55,39
14º Andre Thieme (Ale) Aretino 0 - 57,49
15º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Corniola 0 - 58,86
16º Friederike Eggersmann (Ale) Calotta 0 - 60,28
17º Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 0 - 62,43
18º Guido Junior Klatte (Ale) Corisanto 0 - 62,95
19º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Tobago Z 0 - 66,56
20º Denis Lynch (Irl) Gun Powder 0 - 67,16
21º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacconu 0 - 67,58
22º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Gin Chin van het Lindenhof 0 - 68,03
23º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Mevisto's Corwinni 0 - 68,8
24º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Feeling 1 - 69,46
25º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Comme Il Faut 1 - 70,03
26º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Dakota 390 1 - 71,23
27º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Lukas 2 - 75,61
28º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 4 - 52,16
29º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 4 - 52,36
30º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Van Gogh 4 - 52,93
31º Karl Junior Brocks (Ale) Chasmo 4 - 55,97
32º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Cintia 4 - 59,17
33º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Sig Debalia 4 - 59,81
34º Sandra Auffarth (Ale) Landlord 4 - 60,07
35º Felix Haßmann (Ale) SL Brazonado 4 - 61,68
36º Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Casirus 4 - 61,72
37º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Baccord 4 - 63,3
38º Henrik Griese (Ale) Ecl Corvo 4 - 67,73
39º Max Kuhner (Aut) Chardonnay 79 4 - 83,2
40º Christopher Klasener (Ale) Abanta Van De Huiskens 5 - 69,32
41º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Berlinda 5 - 71,74
42º Olivier Robert (Fra) Tempo De Paban 6 - 73,05
43º Kevin Staut (Fra) Edesa's Ikke Van Stal Cipa 6 - 74,35
44º Michael Kólz (Ale) Dsp Anpowikapi 6 - 75,59
45º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Valmy de la Lande 7 - 77,94
46º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Insolente Des Dix Bonniers 8 - 54,16
47º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Carlson 8 - 54,42
48º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Elexia 8 - 62,09
49º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 8 - 62,24
50º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Amarisz 8 - 62,87
51º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Miss G Tracy 8 - 63,46
52º Michelle Mothes (Ale) Lancaster 8 - 66,68
53º Jórg Móller (Ale) Lion Cor 8 - 67,64
54º Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Carlucci 8 - 68,93
55º Lesley Wulff (Ale) Luigi 8 - 68,94
56º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Hello Diamant 9 - 69,33
57º Marvin Jüngel (Ale) Balou's Erbin 9 - 69,95
58º Karel Cox (Bel) Konstop 9 - 71,88
59º Daniel Dassler (Ale) Con Spirit 12 - 56,86
60º Mario Stevens (Ale) Landano Old 13 - 72,43
61º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 16 - 100,44
62º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Geisha van Orshof 24 - 82,46
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 0 - 63,32
Felix Haßmann (Ale) Balzaci 0 - 63,76
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 0 - 63,87
Max Kuhner (Aut) Vancouver Dreams 0 - 64,58
Irma Karlsson (Sue) Ida van de Bisschop 0 - 64,81
Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Caramia 0 - 64,91
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 0 - 64,92
Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Uno de la Roque 0 - 64,99
Karel Cox (Bel) Kill Bill Max 0 - 65,83
10º Guido Junior Klatte (Ale) Qinghai 0 - 66,13
11º Mario Stevens (Ale) Brooklyn 0 - 66,61
12º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 0 - 66,67
13º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chacgrano 0 - 67,89
14º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 62,29
15º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chaplin 4 - 62,49
16º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vangog Du Mas Garnier 4 - 62,97
17º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Prinz 4 - 64,24
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Seringat 4 - 64,26
19º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 4 - 64,33
20º Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Caleya 4 - 67,48
21º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Queentina 4 - 67,49
22º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Inonstop van T Voorhof 4 - 68,42
23º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Belony 4 - 68,6
24º Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerchelsea 4 - 68,69
25º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Killer Queen Vdm 4 - 70,7
26º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Contagio 4 - 72,49
27º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Colestus 5 - 73,01
28º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Living the Dream 5 - 73,21
29º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caribis Z 6 - 79,1
30º Denis Lynch (Irl) Dito 8 - 64,16
31º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 8 - 64,42
32º Lisa Williams (Rsa) Campbell 8 - 68,11
33º Christopher Klasener (Ale) Chaccorina 8 - 69,17
34º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Ibelle Ask 8 - 69,94
35º Sandra Auffarth (Ale) Nupafeed's La Vista 8 - 70,95
36º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Boeckmanns Lord Pezi Junior 8 - 71,15
37º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Casello 8 - 72,82
38º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Indiana 9 - 74,23
39º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Cue Channa 42 9 - 74,53
40º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 12 - 63,59
41º Karl Junior Brocks (Ale) Caramba 12 - 69,88
42º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Deville 12 - 71,3
43º Andre Thieme (Ale) Crazy Girl V 14 - 95,17
44º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof 16 - 66,65
45º Jan Wernke (Ale) Queen Mary 16 - 67,6
46º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Arlo De Blondel 18 - 77,59
47º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 21 - 74,78
48º Stefan Eder (Aut) DR Scarpo 27 - 100,09
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m Caza Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felix Haßmann (Ale) SL Brazonado 57,84
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Coeur De Lion 58,11
Jan Wernke (Ale) Queen Rubin 59,85
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Grand Cooper 60,5
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 60,61
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Atomic Z 60,86
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 61,2
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Cintia 61,33
Sandra Auffarth (Ale) Nupafeed's La Vista 61,55
10º Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerdaily Impressed 62,41
11º Christopher Klasener (Ale) Abanta Van De Huiskens 63,21
12º Friederike Eggersmann (Ale) Calotta 65,98
13º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Mansini LTD 66,84
14º Jórg Móller (Ale) Casado 66,91
15º Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Casirus 67,27
16º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Baccord 67,32
17º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Killer Queen Vdm 67,7
18º Karl Junior Brocks (Ale) Caramba 68,98
19º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Second Chance 71,85
20º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Sig Debalia 72,24
21º Michelle Mothes (Ale) Lancaster 72,28
22º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Cachacco Blue 74,3
23º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Insolente Des Dix Bonniers 75,59
24º Henrik Griese (Ale) Ecl Corvo 80,41
25º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Amarisz 80,95
26º Lesley Wulff (Ale) Luigi 82,63
27º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Miss G Tracy 84,14
28º Karel Cox (Bel) Konstop 87,92
29º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Hello Diamant 88,95
30º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Viceversa De La Roque 94,16
31º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Geisha van Orshof 100,29
32º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Don Diarado 105,9
33º Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Pius R
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Arlo De Blondel R
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Charco 0/4 - 44,49
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Take A Chance On Me Z 0/17 - 54,32
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Jasmien Vd Bisschop 1 - 60,22
Yuri Mansur (Bra) Ibelle Ask 1 - 60,75
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cina Donna AWR 4 - 56,52
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Prinz 4 - 57,14
Felix Haßmann (Ale) Balance 4 - 57,2
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Casello 4 - 57,34
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 4 - 57,65
10º Karl Junior Brocks (Ale) Chasmo 4 - 58,73
11º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 4 - 58,95
12º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Cue Channa 42 4 - 59,02
13º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Corny 4 - 59,05
14º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Colestus 4 - 59,98
15º Guido Junior Klatte (Ale) Corisanto 5 - 61,16
16º Michael Kólz (Ale) Dsp Anpowikapi 5 - 61,31
17º Karel Cox (Bel) Kill Bill Max 5 - 61,31
18º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Varihoka Du Temple 5 - 62,36
19º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Gin Chin van het Lindenhof 5 - 63,37
20º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Casanova De L'herse 8 - 57,29
21º Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerdaily Impressed 8 - 57,31
22º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Amethyste Du Coty 8 - 57,55
23º Lisa Williams (Rsa) Campbell 8 - 58,75
24º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 8 - 58,79
25º Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 8 - 58,91
26º Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Casino Berlin 9 - 60,38
27º Jan Wernke (Ale) Nashville Hr 9 - 60,69
28º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Contagio 9 - 60,78
29º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cupertino 9 - 60,96
30º Max Kuhner (Aut) Vancouver Dreams 9 - 60,97
31º Denis Lynch (Irl) Gun Powder 9 - 61,57
32º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Evita Van't Zoggehof 9 - 61,67
33º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Dakota 390 10 - 64,16
34º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Cicera De La Vayrie B 12 - 58,56
35º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Inonstop van T Voorhof 12 - 59,6
36º Christopher Klasener (Ale) Chaccorina 12 - 59,84
37º Stefan Eder (Aut) Celpik 12 - 59,87
38º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 13 - 61,1
39º Kevin Staut (Fra) Edesa's Ikke Van Stal Cipa 13 - 61,73
40º Sandra Auffarth (Ale) Landlord 16 - 59,66
41º Daniel Dassler (Ale) Con Spirit 17 - 60,39
42º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Seringat 17 - 61,04
43º Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Carlucci 17 - 61,47
44º Mario Stevens (Ale) Landano Old 22 - 97,71
45º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Ecxotic R
  Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacconu R
  Olivier Robert (Fra) Vangog Du Mas Garnier R
  Katrin Eckermann (Ale) F C Okarla R
  Prueba Nº06 Seis Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Melvin Senst (Ale) Chaciamo 0/0/0/0/4
  Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Corniola 0/0/0/0/4
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Cachacco Blue 0/0/0/0/8
Karl Junior Brocks (Ale) Lissino 0/0/0/0/NP
Denis Lynch (Irl) Dito 0/0/0/4
  Karel Cox (Bel) Konstop 0/0/0/4
Marvin Jüngel (Ale) Balou's Erbin 0/0/8
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Top Dollar V 0/4
10º Kathrin Nóhbauer (Ale) Carlotta PJ 0/8
11º Felix Wassenberg (Ale) Erlando 4
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Boeckmanns Lord Pezi Junior 4
  Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Casirus 4
  Andre Thieme (Ale) Aretino 4
15º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Ecxotic 8
  Prueba Nº07 Gran Premio 1,60 m W Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caribis Z 0/0 - 40,7
Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Uno de la Roque 0/0 - 41,49
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Armitages Boy 0/0 - 42,19
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Tobago Z 0/4 - 39,53
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Comme Il Faut 0/4 - 39,95
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 0/4 - 40,83
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Queentina 0/8 - 51,32
Olivier Robert (Fra) Tempo De Paban 1 - 72,42
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Don Diarado 4 - 67,16
10º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Ida van de Bisschop 4 - 67,96
11º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chaplin 4 - 68,22
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 4 - 68,85
13º Guido Junior Klatte (Ale) Qinghai 4 - 69,28
14º Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Caleya 4 - 69,8
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) Dito 4 - 70,34
16º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chacgrano 4 - 70,43
17º Karel Cox (Bel) Evert 4 - 70,8
18º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Indiana 4 - 71,06
19º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Feeling 4 - 71,16
20º Max Kuhner (Aut) Chardonnay 79 8 - 67,75
21º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Balzaci 8 - 68,44
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Living the Dream 8 - 68,92
23º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 8 - 69,61
24º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 8 - 69,62
25º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Extra 8 - 70,31
26º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Lukas 9 - 72,29
27º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Valmy de la Lande 9 - 72,62
28º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Deville 9 - 75,16
29º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Caramia 12 - 66,37
30º Kevin Staut (Fra) Lorenzo 12 - 67,66
31º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 12 - 68,6
32º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Viceversa De La Roque 13 - 72,85
33º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof 16 - 70,4
34º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Inonstop van T Voorhof R
  Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Belony R
  Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerchelsea R
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery R
  Mario Stevens (Ale) Brooklyn R
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia R
  Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Prinz R