Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/01/2019
CSIYH*/1*/2*, Equestrian Centre de Peelbergen (Holanda)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5+6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Ikoon L 0/0 - 32,28
Jil Verheij (Hol) Cadeauminka 0/0 - 36,77
Basile Bettendorf (Lux) Kyoto Du Gibet 0/0 - 38,47
Loewie Joppen (Hol) Unbelievable Z 0/0 - 38,5
James Billington (Gbr) Insider VDL 0/0 - 38,65
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cevin's Heartbreaker 0/0 - 39,04
Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper Pogo 0/0 - 40,81
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Iniesta V 0/0 - 41,21
Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Costa Del Sol B Z 0/0 - 44,09
10º Alexander Schill (Ale) Constable 5 0/0 - 45,78
11º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper D' Or 0/1 - 49,53
12º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Checkter 0/4 - 38,49
13º Paul Janssen (Hol) Ici Paris 4/0 - 39,4
14º Remco Been (Hol) Ikusasa SMH 4/0 - 40,11
15º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Diane De Bremoy 0/6 - 52,11
  Prueba Nº02 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Mister Tac Des Fusains 0/0 - 25,04
Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Criador Bianco 0/0 - 25,59
Carina Baudach (Ale) Nijinsky 10 0/0 - 26,29
Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Happiness 0/0 - 26,65
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Crack Balou 0/0 - 26,89
Frederic Tillmann (Ale) Claus-Hermann 0/0 - 27,65
Carina Baudach (Ale) Nascari 0/0 - 28,7
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma 0/0 - 29,64
Jil Verheij (Hol) Nescio 0/0 - 29,77
10º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Ipanema 19 0/0 - 30,38
11º Bart van der Maat (Hol) Zuccero 0/0 - 30,5
12º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Amazing 0/0 - 30,61
13º Lisa Nooren (Hol) VDL Groep Hermes Z 0/0 - 30,75
14º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Ragrusa Vom Eigen 0/0 - 30,94
15º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Comedie De Talma 0/0 - 31,01
16º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Hannibal 0/0 - 31,24
17º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Concouleur Z 0/0 - 31,45
18º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Clin Doeil Du Paradis 0/0 - 32,08
19º James Billington (Gbr) Cohinoor VDL 0/0 - 32,98
20º Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Hurby 0/4 - 26,93
21º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Kingston 43 4/0 - 28,75
22º Willem Greve (Hol) United Touch S 0/4 - 31,02
23º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Habrina 4/0 - 31,09
24º Loewie Joppen (Hol) Hantano 4/0 - 31,18
25º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Hucalinde D V 0/4 - 32,54
26º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Houdini 8/0 - 31,2
27º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Skip Rock 0/8 - 31,21
28º Alexander Schill (Ale) Athena 12/9 - 35,43
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m A2 (A) (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Colchique du Gibet 0 - 58,76
Niels Tacken (Hol) Chenna Z 0 - 58,93
Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Katharina Vom Illum CH 0 - 60,43
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Space Girl 4 0 - 61,83
Robert Vos (Hol) Scotch 0 - 62,55
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fairness Hero Z 0 - 63,06
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Raia D'helby 0 - 63,27
Timothy Hendrix (Hol) Kimmel SCF 0 - 63,45
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 0 - 63,98
10º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Callida 2 0 - 64,04
11º Sam Polleunis (Bel) Karaat Van 'T Rietveld 0 - 64,3
12º Markus Brinkmann (Ale) Kingston vh Akenhof 0 - 64,31
13º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Figaro VII 0 - 65,06
14º Luca Coata (Ita) Czinacorrada 0 - 65,31
15º Frederic Tillmann (Ale) Concetta W 0 - 65,4
16º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Gabbiano 9 0 - 65,67
17º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Capitale 6 0 - 65,77
18º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 17 0 - 65,78
19º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Saint Tropez Soul 0 - 66,3
20º Chris Sorensen (Can) Emperor Claudius 0 - 66,35
21º Sophie Hinners (Ale) flanagan 0 - 66,41
22º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 0 - 66,45
23º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Vitalia d'Ash 0 - 66,55
24º Sophie Hinners (Ale) K Zoom D' Heyboght 0 - 67,12
25º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Let it be VDV Z 0 - 67,52
26º Katharina Offel (Ale) Amarit D'amour 0 - 67,54
27º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Fair Field 0 - 67,62
28º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Cassilano Jmen 0 - 67,87
29º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) For The Moment 0 - 67,92
30º Davide Kainich (Ita) Cyganicka 0 - 68,15
31º Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Ecl Gina 0 - 68,25
32º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Locadeur 0 - 69,03
33º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Casquo Blue 0 - 69,39
34º Robert Vos (Hol) Chapeau 0 - 70,02
35º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopia 48 0 - 70,03
36º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Key To President 0 - 70,04
37º Bart Bles (Hol) Pandora 258 0 - 71,08
38º Bart Bles (Hol) Gran Canyon van HD 0 - 71,09
39º Sam Polleunis (Bel) Lancelot P 0 - 71,14
40º Whitney Sorensen (Usa) Commissaire S 0 - 71,16
41º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Ermindo W 0 - 71,57
42º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Snoes 0 - 71,58
43º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Debalia 0 - 72,19
44º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Fantastico C 0 - 72,44
45º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Donique 0 - 72,69
46º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Fhilavska 0 - 72,85
47º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Let's Go 0 - 74
48º Bart van der Maat (Hol) Queen Of Lightness 0 - 74,09
49º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Seahorse Z 0 - 74,4
50º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Siec Captain Future Z 0 - 75,13
51º Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Kassandra Van 'T Heike 0 - 75,15
52º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Corelli 0 - 75,53
53º Armin Scháfer (Ale) Manhattan Blue 0 - 76,13
54º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Bel Air 2 0 - 76,19
55º Pål Flam (Nor) Abrisco V 0 - 77,23
56º Martin Reznicek (Cze) Carlo Zwei B 0 - 77,7
57º Willem Greve (Hol) Grandorado TN 0 - 77,84
58º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Jaguar Vd Berghoeve 0 - 77,87
59º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Corbinian 1 - 79,43
60º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Zara 104 1 - 80,39
61º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Contento 23 1 - 81,09
62º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 2 - 83,17
63º Luca Coata (Ita) California Del Rilate 4 - 59,95
64º Remco Been (Hol) Holland Vd Bisschop 4 - 61,68
65º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Iris van de Bisschop 4 - 62,77
66º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cardea 2 4 - 63,95
67º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Starouet 4 - 64,7
68º Elisah Aarts (Hol) Egane 4 - 65
69º Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Burja 4 - 67,35
70º Wilma Heikkinen (Fin) Barco M 4 - 67,62
71º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 4 - 68,36
72º Torben Frandsen (Din) Concordia 46 4 - 69,04
73º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) VDL Debora S 4 - 70,79
74º Ruben Romp (Hol) Alep de Pilenie 4 - 70,86
75º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Urka 4 - 71,44
76º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Contento 4 - 77,33
77º Marian Müller (Ale) Albfuehren's Coala Queen 4 - 77,38
78º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Kafka Vd Heffinck 4 - 77,72
79º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Coriano Carthago 6 - 84,58
80º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Akteur 8 - 64,09
81º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Carolus K Dhi 8 - 70,45
82º Raena Leung (Hkg) Orphee Du Granit 8 - 75,15
83º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Conan 44 8 - 75,92
84º Pål Flam (Nor) Elisabeth 8 - 77,29
85º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Qui Vie 8 - 91,59
86º Kumru Say (Tur) Hyperion Van Orti 9 - 78,15
87º Torben Frandsen (Din) Lamborghini 91 9 - 81,49
88º Ra'ad Naser (Jor) Levisto 9 - 81,91
89º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Carella 5 9 - 95,87
90º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 11 - 88,51
91º Martin Reznicek (Cze) Coolman 68 14 - 84,71
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m A2 (B) (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Kingston Van Het Eikenhof 0 - 58,36
Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Sorbier Blanc 0 - 59,46
Martin Reznicek (Cze) Chanya 0 - 60,68
Remco Been (Hol) Gouverneur 0 - 62,14
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Citti 3 0 - 62,79
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Golden Arrow OL 0 - 63,02
Niels Tacken (Hol) Alexia Z 0 - 63,19
Frederic Tillmann (Ale) MR Carino 0 - 63,55
Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Cristin 0 - 63,58
10º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Confident of Victory 0 - 63,85
11º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Ikea 0 - 64,53
12º Katharina Offel (Ale) Etna 0 - 65,09
13º Markus Brinkmann (Ale) Light Fly Lady 0 - 65,63
14º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cruising 11 0 - 65,82
15º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 0 - 65,97
16º Chris Sorensen (Can) Chinox 0 - 66,07
17º Torben Frandsen (Din) Quirock 0 - 67,44
18º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Quater Past 0 - 68,11
19º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Aken Utopia 0 - 68,73
20º Darryl Walker (Irl) Caliva Charca Mm Z 0 - 68,85
21º Davide Kainich (Ita) Arian 0 - 68,92
22º Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Cendy Vdp 0 - 69,25
23º Emile Tacken (Hol) Cas 0 - 69,55
24º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Cartolana 2 0 - 70,22
25º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Dienellie 0 - 70,54
26º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 0 - 70,77
27º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Oak Grove's Carlyle 0 - 71,19
28º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run 0 - 71,2
29º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Felitia DH 0 - 71,39
30º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Fortaleza 0 - 72,17
31º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Eumosa 0 - 72,45
32º Bart Bles (Hol) Israel V/D Dennehoeve 0 - 72,51
33º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Bisous Van Overis Z 0 - 72,8
34º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Dalvaro 2 0 - 72,93
35º James Billington (Gbr) Fancy Roos Vdl 0 - 73,32
36º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Tyson Z 0 - 73,74
37º Willem Greve (Hol) Carambole 0 - 74,66
38º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vodka Star 0 - 74,81
39º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quidam Bz 0 - 75,11
40º Bart van der Maat (Hol) Oak Grove's Enkidu 0 - 75,18
41º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Dobelensky 0 - 75,33
42º Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof 0 - 75,71
43º Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Dreambrina 1 - 76,46
44º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Olimpo Ls 1 - 76,75
45º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Hannah 1 - 78,95
46º Sophie Hinners (Ale) Vittorio 8 1 - 79,42
47º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Chappo Chey 1 - 79,48
48º Roberto Previtali (Ita) Airline R 2 - 81,49
49º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Don Diablo Hx 2 - 83,84
50º Jack Ansems (Hol) Fliere Fluiter 4 - 63,4
51º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Axor Mouche 4 - 66,75
52º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Eagle Eye 4 - 67,1
53º Sam Polleunis (Bel) Qanuk Z 4 - 67,56
54º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Brego R'N B 4 - 70,07
55º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Djoost Again 4 - 71,2
56º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Chabadu 4 - 73,13
57º Evi Bengtsson (Ale) La Pasion de Caballo Ulika 4 - 73,56
58º Luca Coata (Ita) Crandessa 4 - 73,63
59º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 4 - 74,93
60º Marian Müller (Ale) Albfuehren's Coupe De ALB 5 - 76,4
61º Anthony Bourquard (Sui) Janus Vb 5 - 76,7
62º Robert Vos (Hol) Diabeau 6 - 81,35
63º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Elud 8 - 61,4
64º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Illinois Z 8 - 67,33
65º Pål Flam (Nor) Clooney II 8 - 69,24
66º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Cargo 9 - 77,15
67º Guido Franchi (Ita) Lacox 9 - 78,95
68º Genevieve Meyer (Usa) Coral Reef Eldorado P 16 - 74,59
69º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Kidibul De Muze E
  Prueba Nº05 5 + 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Janssen (Hol) Ici Paris 0 - 63,91
Jil Verheij (Hol) Cadeauminka 0 - 66,68
Basile Bettendorf (Lux) Kyoto Du Gibet 0 - 68,02
Loewie Joppen (Hol) Unbelievable Z 0 - 68,17
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Iniesta V 0 - 70,1
Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Checkter 0 - 73,06
James Billington (Gbr) Insider VDL 0 - 78,9
Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Costa Del Sol B Z 0 - 84,4
Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper Pogo 4 - 70,73
10º Remco Been (Hol) Ikusasa SMH 4 - 76,18
11º Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Ikoon L 4 - 79,84
12º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper D' Or 4 - 83,29
13º Alexander Schill (Ale) Constable 5 7 - 93,24
14º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Diane De Bremoy 9 - 87,9
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,30 m A2 (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Hurby 0 - 62,29
Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Mister Tac Des Fusains 0 - 63,23
Loewie Joppen (Hol) Hantano 0 - 63,75
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Clin Doeil Du Paradis 0 - 64,38
Carina Baudach (Ale) Nijinsky 10 0 - 64,9
Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Happiness 0 - 65,05
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Ipanema 19 0 - 65,82
Jil Verheij (Hol) Nescio 0 - 67,12
Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Kingston 43 0 - 69,19
10º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma 0 - 70,02
11º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Hannibal 0 - 71,06
12º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Concouleur Z 0 - 72,28
13º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Houdini 0 - 72,29
14º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Amazing 0 - 72,97
15º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Ragrusa Vom Eigen 0 - 73,76
16º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Hucalinde D V 0 - 76,3
17º Lisa Nooren (Hol) VDL Groep Hermes Z 0 - 77,61
18º Bart van der Maat (Hol) Zuccero 0 - 79,4
19º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Crack Balou 1 - 82,62
20º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Habrina 4 - 64,83
21º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Criador Bianco 4 - 66,63
22º Willem Greve (Hol) United Touch S 4 - 73,75
23º Carina Baudach (Ale) Nascari 4 - 74,59
24º Frederic Tillmann (Ale) Claus-Hermann 4 - 75,55
25º James Billington (Gbr) Cohinoor VDL 4 - 80,64
26º Alexander Schill (Ale) Athena 5 - 81,05
27º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Skip Rock 8 - 73,11
28º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Comedie De Talma 9 - 98,97
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m 2 Fases (CSI 1*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Anemonia 0/0 - 31,75
Anna Freskgård (Sue) Billy Cointreau 0/0 - 34,05
Cathy Hoss (Lux) Capristo 3 0/0 - 34,59
Rikke Vingborg (Din) Gamora O 0/0 - 35,02
Chris Sorensen (Can) Calgary 56 0/0 - 36,18
Jil Verheij (Hol) Dywis HH 0/0 - 36,51
Christoffer Forsberg (Sue) Watermill Heejan 0/0 - 37
Basile Bettendorf (Lux) Isaria 0/0 - 37,5
Jasmin Head (Gbr) Harsha 0/0 - 37,52
10º Annabelle Brown (Gbr) Sun View Star 0/0 - 37,57
11º Matilda Kulkas (Fin) Celtas Quiara 0/0 - 37,71
12º Elisah Aarts (Hol) Gouvernante VDL 0/0 - 38,12
13º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) To Winn 0/0 - 39,72
14º Vivien Lonnemann (Ale) Ivory 0/0 - 40,06
15º Ra'ad Naser (Jor) Rocky De Morimenta 0/0 - 40,82
16º Katharina Knoop (Ale) Big Celstar KZ 0/0 - 41,9
17º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Lopez 39 0/0 - 42
18º Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) Corassina 0/0 - 42,1
19º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tylientje Z 0/0 - 42,66
20º Evi Bengtsson (Ale) Enja 21 0/1 - 43,06
21º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Charity 33 0/1 - 43,34
22º Anna Hástbacka (Sue) Tintin's Leetitzia 0/1 - 43,97
23º Melina Chatzimarkaki (Ale) Adagio Vom Lunkeshof 0/1 - 45,42
24º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Valetta DH Z 0/1 - 45,48
25º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Zero-G 0/1 - 46,05
26º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) It's A Star 0/1 - 46,09
27º Roberto Previtali (Ita) Uma Z 0/2 - 47,17
28º Anna Hástbacka (Sue) Esminka 0/2 - 48,11
29º Oona-Julia Roto (Fin) Cloud-Zora 0/4 - 35,58
30º Ruben Romp (Hol) Z Bordeaux Z 0/4 - 39,54
31º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Ewiona Dl 0/4 - 40,6
32º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Nicolo 1 - 63,6
33º Calvin Bóckmann (Ale) Altair De La Cense 4 - 54,7
34º Oona-Julia Roto (Fin) Calito 4 - 54,87
35º Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Hugo 4 - 57,32
36º Louis Wood (Fra) Condor Du Tyl 4 - 57,76
37º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Glenn 4 - 58,26
38º Jessica Barbieri (Ita) Borneo Du Lesme 4 - 58,32
39º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Zlatan Z 4 - 58,56
40º Jasmin Head (Gbr) Athene H 4 - 58,68
41º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Harov 4 - 58,81
42º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 6 - 68,19
43º Raena Leung (Hkg) Sunday Fame 12 - 56,31
44º Lisa Wicki (Sui) Chopard Iii E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSI 1*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martin Reznicek (Cze) Clintin 0/0 - 25,47
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Sharp Image 0/0 - 26,59
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Urbain De La Gaverie 0/0 - 27,04
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Granito Noordenhoek 0/0 - 27,04
Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Goanita 0/0 - 27,42
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Champion 127 0/0 - 28,86
Jessica Barbieri (Ita) Lyonia Del Sole 0/0 - 28,87
Ruben Romp (Hol) Cantaire O 0/0 - 29,23
Wilma Heikkinen (Fin) Elvis PS 0/0 - 29,49
10º Remco Been (Hol) Galant V Z 0/0 - 30,13
  Bart Bles (Hol) Conthino 0/0 - 30,13
12º Kumru Say (Tur) Canterbury 10 0/0 - 31,1
13º Vivien Lonnemann (Ale) Ursus 0/0 - 31,56
14º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Chocoletta 0/0 - 31,66
15º Marian Müller (Ale) Albfuehrens Vaya De Brenil Chaine 0/0 - 31,67
16º Valentin Valkov (Bul) Vicberg 0/0 - 32,03
17º Katharina Offel (Ale) Chaning Tatum 0/0 - 32,04
18º Basile Bettendorf (Lux) Buffalo 0/0 - 32,08
  Jil Verheij (Hol) Hyperbolics 0/0 - 32,08
20º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Alpha Nero 0/0 - 32,17
21º Armin Scháfer (Ale) Cantunaro 0/0 - 32,7
22º Roberto Previtali (Ita) Mezzaluna Tok 0/0 - 33,42
23º Chris Sorensen (Can) Lo Visto Van 'T Hulgenrode 0/0 - 33,84
24º Sophie Hinners (Ale) Galanda Mara Th 0/0 - 33,96
25º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Daquar Cc 1236 0/0 - 34,26
26º Annabelle Brown (Gbr) Lissyegan Luise Royale 0/0 - 34,33
27º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Gabbistar 0/0 - 34,72
28º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Razzia de la Roque 0/0 - 34,85
29º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Quadrant 3 0/0 - 34,92
30º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Gentleman 0/0 - 34,94
31º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Lankas 0/0 - 35,14
32º Kaisa Aino Moos (Din) Cord's Champ 0/0 - 35,21
33º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 0/0 - 35,28
34º Anthony Bourquard (Sui) Kalandor Flying 0/0 - 35,39
35º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Conchento PS 0/0 - 36,86
36º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Bibi Boy 0/0 - 37,34
37º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Jarolus Van De Bergdalhoeve 0/0 - 37,94
38º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Cliff de Brinco Lindenhof Z 0/1 - 38,33
39º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Gold Empire 0/1 - 38,6
40º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Carrimara 0/1 - 40,89
41º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Toftehoejs Camara 0/4 - 29,56
42º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Harrie's Horse 111 0/4 - 33,42
43º Enno Berenzen (Ale) Zalido 0/4 - 34,56
44º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Gustaaf 0/4 - 36,44
45º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Las Vegas 212 0/4 - 37,51
46º Whitney Sorensen (Usa) Game Boy D 10 0/7 - 48,35
47º Louis Wood (Fra) Gitaine 0/8 - 35,15
48º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Salitaire 0/8 - 52,24
49º Pål Flam (Nor) Fant Od Fare 0/E
  Hedda Wallin (Sue) Valvidia 0/E
51º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 4 - 52,02
52º Marine Basquin (Fra) Texas Fontaine D' O 4 - 52,09
53º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Cabernet Do Itinga 4 - 53,09
54º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Citylight 3 4 - 54,47
55º James Billington (Gbr) Helsinki VDL 4 - 54,97
56º Armin Scháfer (Ale) Bubalou 4 - 55,61
57º Anna Freskgård (Sue) Fly Away v/d N Ranch 4 - 55,8
58º Jasmin Head (Gbr) Gandi 4 - 56,01
59º Loewie Joppen (Hol) International Popcorn 4 - 56,62
60º Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Frost MS Z 4 - 57,05
61º Paul Janssen (Hol) Fontanarosso 4 - 57,84
62º Ruben Romp (Hol) Gintura 8 - 51,57
63º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Leramo 8 - 53,85
64º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Companiero 8 - 56,12
65º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Balu 8 - 58,52
66º Bart van der Maat (Hol) Chicago 162 8 - 71,09
67º Anna Freskgård (Sue) Lotus Af Hagalund 10 - 63,08
68º Victoria Hewson (Gbr) Zenas Flight 10 - 64,24
69º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Genesis Tcs 13 - 60,52
70º Hanno Berenzen (Ale) Crostino E
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niels Tacken (Hol) Chenna Z 0/0 - 21,05
Martin Reznicek (Cze) Chanya 0/0 - 21,39
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Carolus K Dhi 0/0 - 21,66
Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Colchique du Gibet 0/0 - 22,15
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Elud 0/0 - 22,19
Alexander Schill (Ale) Cardea 2 0/0 - 23,76
Markus Brinkmann (Ale) Kingston vh Akenhof 0/0 - 23,78
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Vitalia d'Ash 0/0 - 24,04
Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Starouet 0/0 - 24,5
10º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 0/0 - 24,72
11º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Aken Utopia 0/0 - 24,88
12º Pål Flam (Nor) Elisabeth 0/0 - 24,94
13º Bart van der Maat (Hol) Oak Grove's Enkidu 0/0 - 25,13
  Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Cassilano Jmen 0/0 - 25,13
15º Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Ecl Gina 0/0 - 25,48
16º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Conan 44 0/0 - 25,61
17º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) For The Moment 0/0 - 25,82
18º Sophie Hinners (Ale) Vittorio 8 0/0 - 26,04
19º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 17 0/0 - 26,43
20º Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof 0/0 - 26,73
21º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Snoes 0/0 - 26,78
22º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Fair Field 0/0 - 26,96
23º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 0/0 - 27,28
24º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Coriano Carthago 0/0 - 27,89
25º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Locadeur 0/0 - 27,92
26º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Cartolana 2 0/0 - 28,19
27º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Saint Tropez Soul 0/0 - 28,25
28º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Djoost Again 0/0 - 28,4
29º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Bel Air 2 0/0 - 28,57
30º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Sabech D'ha 0/0 - 29,82
31º Luca Coata (Ita) Czinacorrada 0/4 - 24,36
32º Ruben Romp (Hol) Alep de Pilenie 0/4 - 26,04
33º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Contento 23 0/4 - 26,4
34º Sophie Hinners (Ale) K Zoom D' Heyboght 0/4 - 26,54
35º Luca Coata (Ita) California Del Rilate 0/4 - 26,82
36º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) VDL Debora S 0/4 - 27
37º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Capitale 6 0/4 - 27,26
38º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Ikea 0/4 - 28,09
  Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Let's Go 0/4 - 28,09
40º Bart Bles (Hol) Pandora 258 0/4 - 28,21
41º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Siec Captain Future Z 0/4 - 28,78
42º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Fantastico C 0/4 - 30,36
43º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Donique 0/4 - 30,42
44º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Kidibul De Muze 0/5 - 38,12
45º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Carella 5 0/E
46º Martin Reznicek (Cze) Carlo Zwei B 1 - 54,02
47º Whitney Sorensen (Usa) Commissaire S 1 - 54,24
48º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Debalia 1 - 54,82
49º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Chappo Chey 1 - 54,85
50º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Ermindo W 1 - 55,34
51º Torben Frandsen (Din) Lamborghini 91 4 - 47,38
52º Wilma Heikkinen (Fin) Barco M 4 - 47,66
53º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopia 48 4 - 47,99
54º Katharina Offel (Ale) Amarit D'amour 4 - 48,14
55º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Figaro VII 4 - 49,32
56º Timothy Hendrix (Hol) Kimmel SCF 4 - 50,13
57º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Let it be VDV Z 4 - 50,15
58º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Chabadu 4 - 50,23
59º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Key To President 4 - 51,04
60º Robert Vos (Hol) Scotch 4 - 51,12
61º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Callida 2 4 - 52,15
62º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Katharina Vom Illum CH 4 - 52,42
63º Genevieve Meyer (Usa) Coral Reef Eldorado P 4 - 52,46
64º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Contento 4 - 53,46
65º Davide Kainich (Ita) Cyganicka 4 - 53,72
66º Remco Been (Hol) Gouverneur 5 - 54,06
67º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Raia D'helby 5 - 54,75
68º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Space Girl 4 5 - 54,84
69º Sam Polleunis (Bel) Karaat Van 'T Rietveld 5 - 54,9
70º Guido Franchi (Ita) Falcón 5 - 55,82
71º Willem Greve (Hol) Grandorado TN 5 - 56,72
72º Torben Frandsen (Din) Concordia 46 7 - 65,06
73º Bart Bles (Hol) Evabellie W 8 - 47,64
74º Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Burja 8 - 49,81
75º Frederic Tillmann (Ale) MR Carino 8 - 50,28
76º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Corelli 9 - 55,07
77º Marian Müller (Ale) Albfuehren's Coala Queen 9 - 55,7
78º Kumru Say (Tur) Hyperion Van Orti 10 - 60,97
79º Ra'ad Naser (Jor) Levisto 17 - 57,65
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Golden Wave Ol 0/0 - 27,75
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 0/0 - 28,44
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fairness Hero Z 0/0 - 28,46
Jens Baackmann (Ale) Carmen 255 0/0 - 28,58
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Kafka Vd Heffinck 0/0 - 28,92
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Oak Grove's Carlyle 0/0 - 29,29
Bart van der Maat (Hol) Queen Of Lightness 0/0 - 29,47
Pieter Clemens (Bel) Fortaleza 0/0 - 30,06
Michael G Duffy (Irl) Jaguar Vd Berghoeve 0/0 - 30,07
10º Bart Bles (Hol) Israel V/D Dennehoeve 0/0 - 30,13
11º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Don Diablo Hx 0/0 - 30,65
12º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Dalvaro 2 0/0 - 30,97
13º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cruising 11 0/0 - 31,82
14º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Kingston Van Het Eikenhof 0/4 - 28,09
15º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Hannah 0/4 - 36,17
16º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Zara 104 0/5 - 43,66
17º Sophie Hinners (Ale) flanagan 0/8 - 33,85
18º Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Kassandra Van 'T Heike 4 - 59,32
19º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Sorbier Blanc 4 - 60,34
20º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Citti 3 4 - 61,21
21º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Dienellie 4 - 61,45
22º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Illinois Z 4 - 61,82
23º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Eumosa 4 - 62,13
24º Jack Ansems (Hol) Fliere Fluiter 4 - 62,58
25º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 4 - 62,67
26º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Iris van de Bisschop 4 - 62,71
27º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Bisous Van Overis Z 4 - 62,74
28º Robert Vos (Hol) Diabeau 4 - 63,06
29º Chris Sorensen (Can) Chinox 4 - 63,21
30º Markus Brinkmann (Ale) Light Fly Lady 4 - 63,36
31º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Cristin 4 - 63,43
32º Elisah Aarts (Hol) Egane 4 - 63,54
33º Emile Tacken (Hol) Cas 4 - 63,95
34º Willem Greve (Hol) Carambole 4 - 64,37
35º Roberto Previtali (Ita) Airline R 4 - 64,45
36º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Dobelensky 4 - 64,63
37º Martin Reznicek (Cze) Coolman 68 4 - 64,8
38º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Confident of Victory 4 - 64,92
39º Armin Scháfer (Ale) Manhattan Blue 4 - 65,09
40º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Olimpo Ls 5 - 66,1
41º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Eagle Eye 5 - 66,69
42º Evi Bengtsson (Ale) La Pasion de Caballo Ulika 5 - 67,41
43º Remco Been (Hol) Holland Vd Bisschop 8 - 60,76
44º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run 8 - 60,97
45º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Brego R'N B 8 - 61,15
46º Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Cendy Vdp 8 - 61,44
47º Katharina Offel (Ale) Etna 8 - 61,99
48º Niels Tacken (Hol) Alexia Z 8 - 62,55
49º Davide Kainich (Ita) Arian 8 - 62,97
50º Torben Frandsen (Din) Quirock 8 - 63,09
51º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Felitia DH 8 - 63,23
52º Pål Flam (Nor) Abrisco V 8 - 63,26
53º James Billington (Gbr) Fancy Roos Vdl 8 - 63,95
54º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Fhilavska 8 - 64,12
55º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vodka Star 8 - 64,82
56º Luca Coata (Ita) Crandessa 8 - 65,35
57º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quidam Bz 9 - 67,18
58º Guido Franchi (Ita) Lacox 12 - 61,71
59º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 12 - 62,58
60º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Seahorse Z 12 - 62,85
61º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Axor Mouche 12 - 63,64
62º Anthony Bourquard (Sui) Janus Vb 12 - 65,11
63º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Cargo 12 - 65,71
64º Raena Leung (Hkg) Orphee Du Granit 13 - 66,89
65º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Quater Past 16 - 63,45
66º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Urka 16 - 63,8
67º Sam Polleunis (Bel) Qanuk Z 17 - 68,66
68º Darryl Walker (Irl) Caliva Charca Mm Z 24 - 79,82
69º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Tyson Z 28 - 111,18
70º Frederic Tillmann (Ale) Concetta W R
  Marian Müller (Ale) Albfuehren's Coupe De ALB E
  Prueba Nº11 5 + 6 Años 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper Pogo 0/0 - 30,27
Jil Verheij (Hol) Cadeauminka 0/0 - 30,58
Alexander Schill (Ale) Constable 5 0/0 - 31,25
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Iniesta V 0/0 - 32,28
Loewie Joppen (Hol) Unbelievable Z 0/0 - 32,43
Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Checkter 0/4 - 35,55
Basile Bettendorf (Lux) Kyoto Du Gibet 4 - 70,36
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cevin's Heartbreaker 4 - 71,81
Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Ikoon L 4 - 73,15
10º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Costa Del Sol B Z 5 - 76,33
11º Remco Been (Hol) Ikusasa SMH 8 - 73,76
12º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper D' Or 9 - 74,63
13º Paul Janssen (Hol) Ici Paris 9 - 74,68
14º James Billington (Gbr) Insider VDL 9 - 74,86
15º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Diane De Bremoy E
  Prueba Nº12 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Mister Tac Des Fusains 0/0 - 28,43
Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Hurby 0/0 - 29,87
Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Comedie De Talma 0/0 - 29,93
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Crack Balou 0/0 - 30,37
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Ipanema 19 0/0 - 31,1
James Billington (Gbr) Cohinoor VDL 0/0 - 35,12
Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Criador Bianco 0/4 - 28,68
Carina Baudach (Ale) Nascari 0/4 - 32,47
Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Happiness 0/4 - 33,29
10º Loewie Joppen (Hol) Hantano 0/4 - 33,58
11º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma 0/4 - 35,16
12º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Habrina 4 - 68,39
13º Frederic Tillmann (Ale) Claus-Hermann 4 - 68,49
14º Jil Verheij (Hol) Nescio 4 - 70,85
15º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Hucalinde D V 4 - 71,1
16º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Clin Doeil Du Paradis 4 - 71,24
17º Bart van der Maat (Hol) Zuccero 4 - 71,81
18º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Hannibal 4 - 72,11
19º Carina Baudach (Ale) Nijinsky 10 4 - 72,48
20º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Houdini 4 - 72,57
21º Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Kingston 43 8 - 69,32
22º Lisa Nooren (Hol) VDL Groep Hermes Z 8 - 72,8
23º Alexander Schill (Ale) Athena 8 - 72,86
24º Willem Greve (Hol) United Touch S 9 - 74,98
25º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Concouleur Z 9 - 75,33
26º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Amazing 12 - 72,32
27º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Ragrusa Vom Eigen 12 - 87,81
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 1*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Sonora 0/0 - 28,72
Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Charity 33 0/0 - 29,68
Anna Hástbacka (Sue) Tintin's Leetitzia 0/0 - 32,22
Anna Hástbacka (Sue) Esminka 0/0 - 32,35
Jil Verheij (Hol) Dywis HH 0/0 - 32,37
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Ewiona Dl 0/0 - 33,25
Jennifer Goddard (Usa) To Winn 0/0 - 34,51
Basile Bettendorf (Lux) Isaria 0/0 - 35,27
Evi Bengtsson (Ale) Enja 21 0/0 - 36,9
10º Melina Chatzimarkaki (Ale) Adagio Vom Lunkeshof 0/0 - 37,82
11º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Toftehoejs Camara 0/4 - 28,23
12º Zoé Longhitano (Sui) Hind 0/4 - 28,93
13º Oona-Julia Roto (Fin) Calito 0/4 - 32,16
14º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Harov 0/4 - 38,19
15º Anna Freskgård (Sue) Billy Cointreau 0/4 - 38,46
16º Vivien Lonnemann (Ale) Ivory 0/8 - 35,37
17º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Anemonia 0/E
18º Ruben Romp (Hol) Z Bordeaux Z 1 - 72,31
19º Raena Leung (Hkg) Sunday Fame 1 - 72,56
20º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Lopez 39 1 - 72,7
21º Louis Wood (Fra) Condor Du Tyl 1 - 74,28
22º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Valvidia 1 - 74,43
23º Roberto Previtali (Ita) Uma Z 3 - 80,79
24º Calvin Bóckmann (Ale) Altair De La Cense 4 - 66,89
25º Jasmin Head (Gbr) Athene H 4 - 69,42
26º Katharina Knoop (Ale) Big Celstar KZ 4 - 70,19
27º Lisa Wicki (Sui) Chopard Iii 4 - 71,82
28º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 5 - 73,46
29º Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Hugo 5 - 73,84
30º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Zero-G 5 - 75,41
31º Christoffer Forsberg (Sue) Baroness 374 8 - 87,76
32º Marian Müller (Ale) Country Classics 2 9 - 74,73
33º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Nicolo 10 - 94,14
34º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) It's A Star 18 - 93,62
35º Melina Chatzimarkaki (Ale) Halewijn Vd Grote Haart E
  Annabelle Brown (Gbr) Sun View Star E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m A2 (CSI 1*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Goanita 0 - 54,21
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Urbain De La Gaverie 0 - 55,03
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Sharp Image 0 - 55,26
Ruben Romp (Hol) Cantaire O 0 - 55,38
Jil Verheij (Hol) Hyperbolics 0 - 57,67
Mel Thijssen (Hol) Cabernet Do Itinga 0 - 57,88
Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Harrie's Horse 111 0 - 58,97
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Champion 127 0 - 59,5
Chris Sorensen (Can) Lo Visto Van 'T Hulgenrode 0 - 60,03
10º Jessica Barbieri (Ita) Lyonia Del Sole 0 - 60,85
11º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Gamora O 0 - 61,03
12º Hanno Berenzen (Ale) Crostino 0 - 61,06
13º Valentin Valkov (Bul) Vicberg 0 - 61,31
14º James Billington (Gbr) Helsinki VDL 0 - 61,53
15º Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) Corassina 0 - 62,66
16º Loewie Joppen (Hol) International Popcorn 0 - 63,07
17º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Las Vegas 212 0 - 63,76
18º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 0 - 63,89
19º Bart Bles (Hol) Conthino 0 - 63,99
20º Bart van der Maat (Hol) Chicago 162 0 - 64,03
21º Oona-Julia Roto (Fin) Cloud-Zora 0 - 64,52
22º Marian Müller (Ale) Albfuehrens Vaya De Brenil Chaine 0 - 64,78
23º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Chocoletta 0 - 64,87
24º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Gentleman 0 - 64,95
25º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Lankas 0 - 65,01
26º Armin Scháfer (Ale) Bubalou 0 - 65,02
27º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Gustaaf 0 - 65,2
28º Sophie Hinners (Ale) Galanda Mara Th 0 - 66,1
29º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Genesis Tcs 0 - 66,49
30º Vivien Lonnemann (Ale) Ursus 0 - 66,66
31º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Bibi Boy 0 - 67,54
32º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Gold Empire 0 - 68,33
33º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Companiero 0 - 68,87
34º Armin Scháfer (Ale) Cantunaro 0 - 70,37
35º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Carrimara 1 - 74,47
36º Martin Reznicek (Cze) Clintin 4 - 55,95
37º Marine Basquin (Fra) Texas Fontaine D' O 4 - 57,98
38º Remco Been (Hol) Galant V Z 4 - 58,59
39º Paul Janssen (Hol) Fontanarosso 4 - 62,81
40º Victoria Hewson (Gbr) Zenas Flight 4 - 63,87
41º Ruben Romp (Hol) Gintura 4 - 64,89
42º Cathy Hoss (Lux) Capristo 3 4 - 64,99
43º Anna Freskgård (Sue) Fly Away v/d N Ranch 4 - 65,45
44º Anna Freskgård (Sue) Lotus Af Hagalund 4 - 65,75
45º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Glenn 4 - 65,89
46º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Daquar Cc 1236 4 - 66,01
47º Louis Wood (Fra) Gitaine 4 - 66,15
48º Whitney Sorensen (Usa) Game Boy D 10 4 - 66,29
49º Katharina Offel (Ale) Chaning Tatum 4 - 66,48
50º Kaisa Aino Moos (Din) Cord's Champ 4 - 67,22
51º Jasmin Head (Gbr) Gandi 4 - 68,18
52º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 4 - 68,28
53º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Citylight 3 4 - 68,4
54º Roberto Previtali (Ita) Mezzaluna Tok 4 - 68,78
55º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Razzia de la Roque 4 - 68,96
56º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Granito Noordenhoek 4 - 69,11
57º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tylientje Z 4 - 69,35
58º Wilma Heikkinen (Fin) Elvis PS 4 - 70,05
59º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Zlatan Z 4 - 70,21
60º Matilda Kulkas (Fin) Celtas Quiara 4 - 71,07
61º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Quadrant 3 6 - 76,72
62º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Conchento PS 6 - 78,9
63º Kumru Say (Tur) Canterbury 10 8 - 60,82
64º Jessica Barbieri (Ita) Borneo Du Lesme 8 - 63,73
65º Basile Bettendorf (Lux) Buffalo 8 - 64,58
66º Elisah Aarts (Hol) Gouvernante VDL 8 - 64,9
67º Enno Berenzen (Ale) Zalido 8 - 66,41
68º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Alpha Nero 8 - 67,28
69º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Leramo 8 - 67,34
70º Ra'ad Naser (Jor) Rocky De Morimenta 8 - 67,78
71º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Jarolus Van De Bergdalhoeve 8 - 68,01
72º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Cliff de Brinco Lindenhof Z 8 - 68,07
73º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Gabbistar 8 - 68,23
74º Anthony Bourquard (Sui) Kalandor Flying 12 - 87,61
75º Annabelle Brown (Gbr) Lissyegan Luise Royale 14 - 76,69
76º Christoffer Forsberg (Sue) Watermill Heejan 16 - 67,53
77º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Balu 16 - 68,94
78º Pål Flam (Nor) Fant Od Fare 16 - 69,42
79º Jasmin Head (Gbr) Harsha 20 - 71,48
80º Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Frost MS Z 23 - 82,24
81º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Salitaire R
  Prueba Nº15 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Colchique du Gibet 0/0 - 30,46
Robert Vos (Hol) Scotch 0/0 - 31,62
Leonie Bóckmann (Ale) Gabbiano 9 0/0 - 31,68
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Conan 44 0/0 - 32,67
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Golden Arrow OL 0/0 - 32,83
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Contento 23 0/0 - 33,22
Michel Hendrix (Hol) Fair Field 0/0 - 33,25
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Snoes 0/0 - 35,31
Chris Sorensen (Can) Emperor Claudius 0/0 - 35,41
10º Luca Coata (Ita) Czinacorrada 0/0 - 35,61
11º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Cartolana 2 0/0 - 36,34
12º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) VDL Debora S 0/0 - 36,79
13º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Debalia 0/4 - 30,28
14º Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Kassandra Van 'T Heike 0/4 - 31,77
15º Sophie Hinners (Ale) K Zoom D' Heyboght 0/4 - 32,19
16º Markus Brinkmann (Ale) Kingston vh Akenhof 0/4 - 32,82
17º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Checkpoint Chacco 0/4 - 33,3
18º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Capitale 6 0/4 - 33,67
19º Bart Bles (Hol) Gran Canyon van HD 0/4 - 34,62
20º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Locadeur 0/4 - 35,04
21º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Ikea 0/8 - 31,46
22º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 0/8 - 35,35
23º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Saint Tropez Soul 0/8 - 36
24º Whitney Sorensen (Usa) Commissaire S 0/8 - 37,81
25º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Callida 2 0/12 - 36,69
26º Willem Greve (Hol) Grandorado TN 0/NP
  Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Zara 104 0/NP
  Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopia 48 0/NP
29º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Qui Vie 1 - 68,37
30º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Katharina Vom Illum CH 4 - 60,85
31º Niels Tacken (Hol) Chenna Z 4 - 61,1
32º Davide Kainich (Ita) Cyganicka 4 - 62,85
33º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cardea 2 4 - 62,92
34º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Let it be VDV Z 4 - 63,26
35º Torben Frandsen (Din) Concordia 46 4 - 63,42
36º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 4 - 63,73
37º Remco Been (Hol) Gouverneur 4 - 63,75
38º Timothy Hendrix (Hol) Kimmel SCF 4 - 64,22
39º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Donique 4 - 64,31
40º Martin Reznicek (Cze) Chanya 4 - 64,41
41º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Figaro VII 4 - 64,64
42º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Cassilano Jmen 4 - 64,93
43º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Coriano Carthago 4 - 65,24
44º Ruben Romp (Hol) Alep de Pilenie 4 - 66,19
45º Pål Flam (Nor) Clooney II 4 - 66,55
46º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) For The Moment 5 - 67,63
47º Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Ecl Gina 8 - 59,73
48º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Siec Captain Future Z 8 - 62,3
49º Frederic Tillmann (Ale) Concetta W 8 - 63,99
50º Bart van der Maat (Hol) Oak Grove's Enkidu 8 - 65,1
51º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Elud 8 - 65,76
52º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Key To President 10 - 72,56
53º Wilma Heikkinen (Fin) Barco M 12 - 62,12
54º Sam Polleunis (Bel) Karaat Van 'T Rietveld 12 - 65,51
55º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Space Girl 4 12 - 66,77
56º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Bisous Van Overis Z 12 - 80,07
57º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 16 - 63,46
58º Katharina Offel (Ale) Elien E
  Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Starouet E
  Prueba Nº16 Gran Premio 1,30 m (CSI 1*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ruben Romp (Hol) Cantaire O 0/0 - 28,22
Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Goanita 0/0 - 28,25
Hedda Wallin (Sue) Glenn 0/0 - 29,9
Martin Reznicek (Cze) Clintin 0/0 - 30,06
Bart Bles (Hol) Conthino 0/0 - 30,23
Mel Thijssen (Hol) Cabernet Do Itinga 0/0 - 30,53
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Champion 127 0/0 - 32
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Urbain De La Gaverie 1 - 68,33
Roberto Previtali (Ita) Mezzaluna Tok 1 - 68,82
10º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Alpha Nero 1 - 69,74
11º Armin Scháfer (Ale) Bubalou 1 - 71,5
12º Hanno Berenzen (Ale) Crostino 4 - 63,37
13º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Sharp Image 4 - 64,96
14º Sophie Hinners (Ale) Galanda Mara Th 4 - 65,27
15º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Granito Noordenhoek 4 - 65,38
16º Jasmin Head (Gbr) Gandi 4 - 65,72
17º Loewie Joppen (Hol) International Popcorn 4 - 65,85
18º James Billington (Gbr) Helsinki VDL 4 - 66,05
19º Chris Sorensen (Can) Lo Visto Van 'T Hulgenrode 4 - 66,16
20º Bart van der Maat (Hol) Chicago 162 4 - 66,4
21º Jennifer Goddard (Usa) Gustaaf 4 - 66,76
22º Remco Been (Hol) Galant V Z 4 - 66,78
23º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Harrie's Horse 111 4 - 67,16
24º Anthony Bourquard (Sui) Kalandor Flying 4 - 67,39
25º Marian Müller (Ale) Albfuehrens Vaya De Brenil Chaine 4 - 67,63
26º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Gold Empire 4 - 67,9
27º Basile Bettendorf (Lux) Isaria 5 - 69,64
28º Whitney Sorensen (Usa) Game Boy D 10 5 - 70,23
29º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Quadrant 3 5 - 71,11
30º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Daquar Cc 1236 8 - 64,32
31º Jessica Barbieri (Ita) Lyonia Del Sole 8 - 65,62
32º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 8 - 66,67
33º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Chocoletta 8 - 66,87
34º Marine Basquin (Fra) Texas Fontaine D' O 8 - 67,4
35º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Lankas 8 - 68
36º Louis Wood (Fra) Gitaine 9 - 68,36
37º Valentin Valkov (Bul) Vicberg 9 - 69,97
38º Oona-Julia Roto (Fin) Cloud-Zora 12 - 66,74
39º Paul Janssen (Hol) Fontanarosso 13 - 68,19
40º Anna Freskgård (Sue) Fly Away v/d N Ranch 13 - 68,83
41º Kaisa Aino Moos (Din) Cord's Champ 13 - 69,19
42º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Genesis Tcs 13 - 70,38
43º Kumru Say (Tur) Canterbury 10 15 - 77,49
44º Wilma Heikkinen (Fin) Elvis PS 16 - 64,02
45º Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) Corassina 16 - 83,9
46º Pål Flam (Nor) Fant Od Fare 17 - 69,08
47º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Jarolus Van De Bergdalhoeve 17 - 69,43
48º Rikke Vingborg (Din) Carrimara 19 - 92,8
49º Jil Verheij (Hol) Hyperbolics 19 - 93,87
50º Enno Berenzen (Ale) Zalido 20 - 82,53
51º Victoria Hewson (Gbr) Zenas Flight E
  Annabelle Brown (Gbr) Lissyegan Luise Royale R
  Vivien Lonnemann (Ale) Ursus E
  Jens Baackmann (Ale) Gabbistar R
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Razzia de la Roque E
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Companiero R
  Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Bibi Boy R
  Kathrin Muller (Ale) Las Vegas 212 R
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio 1,45 m (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
James Billington (Gbr) Fancy Roos Vdl 0/0 - 34,84
Bart van der Maat (Hol) Queen Of Lightness 0/0 - 35,98
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Casquo Blue 0/0 - 37,38
Davide Kainich (Ita) Arian 0/0 - 39,76
Remco Been (Hol) Holland Vd Bisschop 0/4 - 35,21
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Kafka Vd Heffinck 0/4 - 35,87
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run 0/4 - 36,12
Niels Tacken (Hol) Alexia Z 0/4 - 36,18
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Dobelensky 0/4 - 36,76
10º Sophie Hinners (Ale) Vittorio 8 1 - 63,48
11º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Corbinian 1 - 63,62
12º Chris Sorensen (Can) Chinox 1 - 64,5
13º Evi Bengtsson (Ale) La Pasion de Caballo Ulika 1 - 64,58
14º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Confident of Victory 1 - 65,07
15º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Brego R'N B 4 - 58,55
16º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Sorbier Blanc 4 - 59,73
17º Markus Brinkmann (Ale) Light Fly Lady 4 - 60,09
18º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Raia D'helby 4 - 60,7
19º Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer (Nor) Cendy Vdp 4 - 61,03
20º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Dienellie 4 - 61,12
21º Willem Greve (Hol) Carambole 4 - 61,14
22º Anthony Bourquard (Sui) Janus Vb 4 - 61,24
23º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 17 4 - 61,7
24º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Corelli 4 - 61,81
25º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Cristin 4 - 61,82
26º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Kingston Van Het Eikenhof 4 - 62,38
27º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Djoost Again 4 - 62,5
28º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fairness Hero Z 4 - 62,89
29º Torben Frandsen (Din) Quirock 4 - 62,95
30º Pål Flam (Nor) Skjerabergs Larkin 5 - 63,02
31º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vodka Star 5 - 63,54
32º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 5 - 63,55
33º Martin Reznicek (Cze) Coolman 68 5 - 63,82
34º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Jaguar Vd Berghoeve 5 - 64,38
35º Sam Polleunis (Bel) Qanuk Z 5 - 64,46
36º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Dalvaro 2 5 - 64,66
37º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Seahorse Z 7 - 72,61
38º Roberto Previtali (Ita) Airline R 8 - 61,54
39º Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Dreambrina 8 - 61,8
40º Emile Tacken (Hol) Cas 8 - 61,85
41º Bart Bles (Hol) Israel V/D Dennehoeve 8 - 61,99
42º Hedda Wallin (Sue) Eumosa 8 - 62,13
43º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Carmen 255 9 - 64,14
44º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cruising 11 9 - 65,02
45º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Olimpo Ls 10 - 67,27
46º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quidam Bz 12 - 61,88
47º Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof 12 - 62,66
48º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Golden Wave Ol 13 - 63,11
49º Elisah Aarts (Hol) Egane 13 - 63,76
50º Robert Vos (Hol) Diabeau 13 - 63,88
51º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Aken Utopia 13 - 64,42
52º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Eagle Eye 16 - 62,26
53º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Axor Mouche 17 - 64,56
54º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Fhilavska R
  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Don Diablo Hx R
  Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Oak Grove's Carlyle R
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Illinois Z R
  Luca Coata (Ita) Crandessa R