Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/01/2019
CSI 3*, Guadalajara (México)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) C Dallas L Z 0/0 - 27,95
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Fayerbal Du Ronchy 0/0 - 29,56
Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dark Beauty 12 0/0 - 29,85
Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Cibeles LS 0/0 - 30,36
Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cassidy Z 0/0 - 30,83
Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Chez De Amour 0/0 - 30,97
Jacqueline Sanchez Carrillo (Mex) 79 0/0 - 31,85
Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Puertas So What 0/0 - 32,11
Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Jewel Van T Eigenlo 0/0 - 32,86
10º Simon Nizri (Isr) Finarfin Z 0/0 - 33,26
11º Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Easy Blue 0/0 - 33,64
12º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 0/1 - 38,64
13º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Hascos Vd Wijngaardhoeve 0/2 - 41,26
14º Juan Angel Hernandez Gonzalez (Mex) Hakon 0/4 - 29,9
15º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Six Juin De La Polka 0/4 - 29,95
16º Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Felippa Lumina 0/4 - 30,07
  Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Fudine F 0/4 - 30,07
18º Sergio Agustin Aguilar Sotelo (Mex) Duncan 0/4 - 30,8
19º Simon Nizri (Isr) Clara P 0/4 - 33,29
20º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Zenith M 0/4 - 33,49
21º Javier Fernández (Mex) Zilverstar VDL 0/4 - 33,65
22º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Carlingfords Ali 0/4 - 34,37
23º Arturo D Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Classic H 0/6 - 41,04
24º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Conpico 0/6 - 43,46
25º Ines Denis Chambon Maya (Mex) Carlos V LS La Silla 0/E
26º Fernando Godinho Marcondes (Bra) Fonzie 1 - 53,26
27º Mateo De La Mora Ramiro (Mex) Qat Kid 1 - 53,31
28º Kelly Rose (Usa) San Diego Z 1 - 53,48
29º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chintano 1 - 53,83
30º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Iber 1 - 54,29
31º Guadalupe Amaya Maria (Mex) Constar 1 - 54,84
32º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Temple 1 - 56,13
33º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Dublín 3 - 62,61
34º Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Enduro 19 4 - 50,27
35º Alberto Xhawa Ascencio ( Me) Billy Cevelle 4 - 50,4
36º Alberto Hawa Ascencio (Mex) Elvis Presley 4 - 51,48
37º Dakota Philibert (Usa) Ullrichequine's Cornelius 4 - 51,54
38º Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Napoleón 4 - 51,61
39º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Staconva 4 - 52,57
40º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Vivaldi Hille 4 - 52,63
41º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Di Pleasure 5 - 55,14
42º Kim Cardenas Kilbourn ( Mex) Myanmar LS La Silla 5 - 55,54
43º Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Sultan du Guerpre 5 - 56,53
44º Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Creativo N 8 - 51,89
45º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Cleopatra Z 8 - 52,13
46º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Voss LS 8 - 65,56
47º Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza (Mex) Stakkarouge 9 - 53,86
48º Felix Tomas Rendon (Mex) Dukato 9 - 56,21
49º Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) No Limint 9 - 69,37
50º Alfonso Romo Garza ( Mex) Muy Muy LS La Silla 11 - 77,1
51º Jose Alberto Martinez Barone (Mex) Quinley 12 - 67,25
52º Dulce Maria Sanchez Gonzalez (Mex) Lazzura 16 - 81,38
53º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) G C Atlanta Z E
  Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Carentana E
  Prueba Nº02 1,35 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Verdinale 0/0 - 30,5
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Calgary Iv 0/0 - 31,5
Manuel Senderos (Mex) Canabis R 0/0 - 31,75
Juan Pablo Gaspar Albañez (Mex) Margot 8 0/0 - 31,95
Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Caramelo 0/0 - 32,44
Javier Fernández (Mex) Wessly 55 0/0 - 33,12
Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza (Mex) Catoki Boy 0/0 - 33,14
Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Nelson 212 0/0 - 33,51
Karime Perez Nuñez (Mex) Keila Des Bruyeres 0/0 - 33,62
10º Karime Perez Nuñez (Mex) Comtessa 102 0/0 - 33,71
11º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Quarette La Quadra 0/0 - 33,81
12º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Diarina 2 0/0 - 34,23
13º Alfonso Romo Garza ( Mex) Reforma Ls La Silla 0/0 - 35,77
14º Jenefer Teague (Per) Motivo Ls La Silla 0/0 - 36,05
15º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dalien Swally R P 0/0 - 36,41
16º Pablo Toscano (Arg) Hidalgo 0/0 - 38
17º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Dorian 0/0 - 38,2
18º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 0/0 - 38,56
19º Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Armentos 0/0 - 39,82
20º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Floriona 0/0 - 40,74
21º Jenefer Teague (Per) Livellouet 0/0 - 40,79
22º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chacstara 2 0/0 - 42,12
23º Hector Caro (Mex) Craig 3 0/4 - 32,07
24º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Crux Ask 0/4 - 32,46
25º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Pia Contra 0/4 - 34,86
26º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Dukendy 0/4 - 36,34
27º Mauricio Neumann Priess (Mex) Lady Bonata 0/4 - 36,8
28º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Stan 0/4 - 40,96
29º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Rodby San Gabriel 0/7 - 53,17
30º Karime Perez Nuñez (Mex) Weihrauch CR 0/8 - 39,17
31º Javier Fernández (Mex) End Good All Good 0 - E
32º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Eis Isaura 1 - 51,01
33º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Dactan 1 - 51,1
34º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Las Palmas Z 1 - 51,51
35º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Wendy 1 - 51,64
36º Mauricio Ortega Valles (Mex) Rallie Des Etoiles San Gabriel 1 - 52,29
37º Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) Usidor De Perhet 1 - 53,29
38º Federico Fernández (Mex) Davidoff 1 - 53,44
39º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Kojack 1 - 53,49
40º Salvador Oñate (Mex) Big Red 1 - 53,8
41º Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua (Mex) () 1 - 54,11
42º Mario Onate (Mex) Chacanno 2 - 55,1
43º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Coleman 2 - 56,91
44º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Aymara Des Bergeries 2 - 57,43
45º Mario Onate (Mex) Bearlock Holmes 2 - 57,58
46º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Stakello 4 - 45,76
47º Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Bingo Ste Hermelle 4 - 47,4
48º Rodrigo Gomez Vivanco (Mex) Berlisca Las Palmas 4 - 47,72
49º Greta Matienzo (Mex) Quintador 4 - 49,68
50º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Paddington 92 4 - 49,71
51º Agustin Xaguayo (Me) Cartier 5 - 51,09
52º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Individeu De Guldenboom 5 - 51,63
53º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Lincoln Z 5 - 51,97
54º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Chepe La Escondida 5 - 52,09
55º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Con Casallo 5 - 52,93
56º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Dimitri 5 - 53,2
57º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Northern Diamond 5 - 54,56
58º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Houston PP 6 - 55,12
59º Maria Barbara Garcia Lacy (Mex) Cabriole Tk 8 - 64,3
60º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Teuz Dln Liban 9 - 68,27
61º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Velair De La Nutria 14 - 55,17
62º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Quarto Mail E
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Mighty Mouse 0/0 - 35,28
Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Chapilot 0/0 - 35,61
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Vip 0/0 - 36,58
Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chabacon 0/0 - 37,69
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Union De La Nutria 0/0 - 37,98
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) So Nice 0/0 - 38,32
Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) () 0/0 - 38,46
Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) () 0/0 - 38,74
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Julieta 0/0 - 39,52
10º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chacendra 0/0 - 39,55
11º Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Chabello 0/0 - 39,9
12º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Eye Catcher JB 0/0 - 39,99
13º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Calvira 0/0 - 40,27
14º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Pomerol 0/4 - 33,52
15º Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Coronado 0/4 - 35,93
16º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Questina 0/4 - 37,32
17º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Quite Nice 5 0/4 - 37,95
18º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chacol 0/4 - 38,07
19º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso 0/4 - 39,67
20º Alejandro Mills (Mex) Chataga 0/4 - 39,72
21º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Queens Darling 0/4 - 40,62
22º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Connecticut 0/4 - 41,44
23º Salvador Oñate (Mex) Beautiful Red 0/4 - 41,45
24º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Careyes 0/8 - 39,76
25º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Fabrice Dn 0/8 - 41,69
26º Juan Angel Hernandez Gonzalez (Mex) Torado Dingeshof Z 0/12 - 37,68
27º Salvador Oñate (Mex) Chatinue 0/12 - 43,19
28º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Zalerno 0/16 - 40,72
29º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chapella 1 - 50,09
30º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Velini 1 - 50,11
31º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Carquilot 1 - 50,23
32º Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) Trebon de la Nutria 1 - 50,8
33º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Bold Prinz 1 - 51,14
34º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) () 1 - 51,23
35º Mario Onate (Mex) Chaccoubet 2 - 54,63
36º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Galvano Van De Vlasput 3 - 58,67
37º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Vitot Kervec 4 - 47,05
38º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Fabio 4 - 48,08
39º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cornet's Dream 4 - 48,56
40º Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Naranjo 4 - 49,44
41º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Sicanta 4 - 49,9
42º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Galileo De Laubry 4 - 49,92
43º Sergio Agustin Aguilar Sotelo (Mex) Amarena De La Violle 5 - 50,32
44º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Lawitano 5 - 51,14
45º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Eristov 5 - 67,24
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Six Juin De La Polka 0 - 60,86
Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Stakello 0 - 63,74
Mateo De La Mora Ramiro (Mex) Qat Kid 0 - 64,75
Ines Denis Chambon Maya (Mex) Carlos V LS La Silla 0 - 66,98
Jose Antonio Vallarta Uribe (Mex) Josephina Z 0 - 67,48
Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Napoleón 0 - 69,19
Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 0 - 69,63
Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Easy Blue 0 - 70,27
Antonio Maurer (Mex) Hascos Vd Wijngaardhoeve 0 - 73,32
10º Marcelo Galan (Mex) Intero Oh 0 - 74,25
11º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Kojack 0 - 74,95
12º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) La Bamba 0 - 75,52
13º Marcelo Galan (Mex) Kingsland III 1 - 77,71
14º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Dublín 1 - 79,15
15º Pablo Torres Hernandez (Mex) Celesta 21 4 - 64,35
16º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Jewel Van T Eigenlo 4 - 66,6
17º Karime Perez Nuñez (Mex) Weihrauch CR 4 - 69,49
18º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Staconva 4 - 71,55
19º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Iber 4 - 71,99
20º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Puertas So What 4 - 74,62
21º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Rodby San Gabriel 5 - 76,77
22º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Voss LS 5 - 78,99
23º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 6 - 81,13
24º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Zenith M 6 - 82,65
25º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chintano 7 - 86,51
26º Fernando Godinho Marcondes (Bra) Fonzie 8 - 66,9
27º Greta Matienzo (Mex) Quintador 10 - 82,15
28º Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Enduro 19 10 - 83,47
29º Dulce Maria Sanchez Gonzalez (Mex) Lazzura 15 - 85,46
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bandit Savoie 0/0 - 29,67
  Antonio Maurer (Mex) Houston PP 0/0 - 29,67
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Barbaro 0/0 - 30,72
Javier Fernández (Mex) End Good All Good 0/0 - 31,09
Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Di Pleasure 0/0 - 31,23
Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cassidy Z 0/0 - 31,83
Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Armentos 0/0 - 32,56
Rodrigo Gomez Vivanco (Mex) Bon Ami 0/0 - 33,39
Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Nelson 212 0/0 - 33,91
10º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Wendy 0/1 - 38,72
11º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Teuz Dln Liban 0/4 - 29,53
12º Alfonso Gutierrez Diaz (Mex) Quick Ardent 0/4 - 30,99
13º Karime Perez Nuñez (Mex) Keila Des Bruyeres 0/4 - 31,49
14º Karime Perez Nuñez (Mex) Comtessa 102 0/4 - 31,54
15º Mauricio Neumann Priess (Mex) Lady Bonata 0/4 - 31,88
16º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Quarette La Quadra 0/4 - 32,76
17º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Calvira 0/4 - 32,84
18º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Arcange De L'arc 0/4 - 32,97
19º Jesus Felipe Orantes Coello (Mex) Ruby Des Monceaux 0/4 - 33,15
20º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Individeu De Guldenboom 0/4 - 34,38
21º Jenefer Teague (Per) Motivo Ls La Silla 0/4 - 35,7
22º Salvador Oñate (Mex) Chaccalanda 0/R
23º Mauricio Ortega Valles (Mex) Rallie Des Etoiles San Gabriel 1 - 56,01
24º Mario Onate (Mex) Catover 2 - 61,29
25º Maria Barbara Garcia Lacy (Mex) Cabriole Tk 4 - 48,83
26º Alejandro Leonardo Winkler (Isr) E Muze Yek 4 - 50,88
27º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Dactan 4 - 51,82
28º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Celargento Q 4 - 52,78
29º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Con Casallo 4 - 52,83
30º Diego Romo Gonzalez (Mex) Huracán 4 - 53,45
  Nicolas Izarro (Mex) Lincoln Z 4 - 53,45
32º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Paddington 92 4 - 53,82
33º Javier Fernández (Mex) Balpar de Trebox Z 4 - 54,03
34º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Dimitri 4 - 54,17
35º Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Chez De Amour 4 - 54,25
36º Jenefer Teague (Per) Livellouet 8 - 53,72
37º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Chepe La Escondida 8 - 54,24
38º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Quarto Mail E
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Coronado 0/0 - 38,45
Jordan Coyle (Irl) Eristov 0/0 - 38,52
Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chacstara 2 0/0 - 39,12
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Union De La Nutria 0/0 - 42,29
Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Eis Isaura 0/0 - 43,87
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Eye Catcher JB 0/0 - 44,12
Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chabacon 0/4 - 36,24
Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Questina 0/4 - 37,26
Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Velini 0/4 - 37,63
10º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Galileo De Laubry 0/4 - 38,66
11º Federico Fernández (Mex) Davidoff 0/4 - 41,2
12º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Bold Prinz 0/4 - 42,58
13º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Sicanta 0/8 - 40,01
14º Mario Onate (Mex) Chaccoubet 3 - 89,75
15º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Mighty Mouse 4 - 75,62
16º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) So Nice 4 - 76,18
17º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Chapilot 4 - 76,54
18º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Fabrice Dn 4 - 77,55
  Salvador Oñate (Mex) Chatinue 4 - 77,55
20º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chapella 4 - 78,1
21º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Careyes 4 - 78,45
22º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Vitot Kervec 5 - 80,22
23º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Galvano Van De Vlasput 5 - 81,24
24º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Lawitano 5 - 82,02
25º Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Chabello 8 - 75,92
26º Alejandro Mills (Mex) Chataga 9 - 81,24
27º Salvador Oñate (Mex) Beautiful Red 12 - 92,41
28º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Julieta 13 - 79,21 2
29º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Velair De La Nutria 17 - 82,87
30º Juan Angel Hernandez Gonzalez (Mex) Torado Dingeshof Z 17 - 97,5
31º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) D Classic H 21 - 79,61
32º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chacendra 23 - 103,43
33º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Northern Diamond 25 - 95,34
34º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Crux Ask 27 - 88,85
35º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cornet's Dream E
  Sergio Agustin Aguilar Sotelo (Mex) Amarena De La Violle E
37º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Vip R
  Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Pomerol R
  Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Angel Hernandez Gonzalez (Mex) Hakon 0 - 59,31
Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Cibeles LS 0 - 59,49
Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Dukendy 0 - 61,06
Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Stakello 0 - 61,79
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Fayerbal Du Ronchy 0 - 61,81
Pablo Torres Hernandez (Mex) Celesta 21 0 - 61,84
Hernandez Jacqueline Sanchezcarrillo ( Mex) Askari II 0 - 62,18
Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza (Mex) Stakkarouge 0 - 63,41
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Calgary Iv 0 - 63,9
10º Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Sultan du Guerpre 0 - 66,81
11º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Cleopatra Z 0 - 68,3
12º Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Felippa Lumina 0 - 69,64
13º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Voss LS 0 - 69,68
14º Alfonso Romo Garza ( Mex) Muy Muy LS La Silla 0 - 69,78
15º Simon Nizri (Isr) Clara P 0 - 70,32
16º Simon Nizri (Isr) Finarfin Z 0 - 70,34
17º Kelly Rose (Usa) San Diego Z 0 - 70,85
18º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chintano 0 - 71,68
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Temple 0 - 73,93
20º Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Creativo N 4 - 59,02
21º Greta Matienzo (Mex) Quintador 4 - 61,29
22º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Conpico 4 - 64,1
23º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Vivaldi Hille 4 - 65,21
24º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Fudine F 4 - 66,09
25º Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) No Limint 4 - 67,58
26º Kim Cardenas Kilbourn ( Mex) Myanmar LS La Silla 5 - 75,89
27º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 6 - 79,21
28º Felix Tomas Rendon (Mex) Dukato 6 - 81,85
29º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Staconva 6 - 82,5
30º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Bearlock Holmes 8 - 72,47
31º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dark Beauty 12 12 - 65,18
32º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Zenith M 13 - 92,15
33º Maria Guadalupe Hank Amaya (Mex) Constar 13 - 94,39
34º Dakota Philibert (Usa) Ullrichequine's Cornelius 14 - 79,14
35º Sergio Agustin Aguilar Sotelo (Mex) Duncan 16 - 58,7
36º Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Carentana E
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Connecticut 0/0 - 37,06
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chacol 0/0 - 38,82
Hector Caro (Mex) Craig 3 0/0 - 39,21
  Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Pia Contra 0/0 - 39,21
Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) La Bamba 0/0 - 39,44
Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Wendy 0/0 - 40,63
Marcelo Galan (Mex) Intero Oh 0/0 - 41,77
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Verdinale 0/4 - 37,73
Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Bingo Ste Hermelle 0/4 - 38,57
10º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Caramelo 0/4 - 39,19
11º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Floriona 0/4 - 40,16
12º Karime Perez Nuñez (Mex) Comtessa 102 0/8 - 39,89
13º Salvador Oñate (Mex) Big Red 0/NP
  Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Queens Darling 0/NP
15º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Dactan 1 - 77,35
16º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Las Palmas Z 1 - 77,68
17º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Di Pleasure 1 - 77,71
18º Jenefer Teague (Per) Motivo Ls La Silla 1 - 78,65
19º Mauricio Neumann Priess (Mex) Lady Bonata 1 - 79,06
20º Alfonso Romo Garza ( Mex) Reforma Ls La Silla 1 - 79,08
21º Alberto Hawa Ascencio (Mex) Billy Cevelle 2 - 81,79
22º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Arcange De L'arc 4 - 70,8
23º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Barbaro 4 - 72,59
24º Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) C Dallas L Z 4 - 73,63
25º Javier Fernández (Mex) Wessly 55 4 - 74,05
26º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Stan 4 - 74,6
27º Salvador Oñate (Mex) Chaccalanda 4 - 74,97
28º Javier Fernández (Mex) Balpar de Trebox Z 4 - 75,28
29º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Dorian 4 - 76,29
30º Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Chez De Amour 4 - 76,45
31º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Teuz Dln Liban 4 - 76,56
32º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Houston PP 4 - 76,6
33º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Fabio 4 - 76,63
34º Mario Onate (Mex) Catover 4 - 89,99
35º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dalien Swally R P 5 - 77,08
36º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Diarina 2 5 - 77,24
37º Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza (Mex) Catoki Boy 5 - 77,82
38º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Dimitri 5 - 79,17
39º Alejandro Leonardo Winkler (Isr) E Muze Yek 5 - 79,93
40º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Rodby San Gabriel 6 - 81,74
41º Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Enduro 19 8 - 71,37
42º Sergio Agustin Aguilar Sotelo (Mex) Amarena De La Violle 8 - 74,21
43º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Individeu De Guldenboom 8 - 74,25
44º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Haiti Z 8 - 74,7
45º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Canabis R 8 - 74,8
46º Juan Pablo Gaspar Albañez (Mex) Margot 8 8 - 74,88
47º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Carlingfords Ali 8 - 75,09
48º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Zalerno 8 - 76,23
49º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Paddington 92 8 - 76,29
50º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cassidy Z 8 - 76,43
51º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Enjoy 9 - 77,83
52º Jose Antonio Vallarta Uribe (Mex) Josephina Z 9 - 78,58
53º Jenefer Teague (Per) Livellouet 9 - 78,93
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Pablo Gaspar Albañez (Mex) Margot 8 0 - 59,93
Alejandro Mills (Mex) Chataga 0 - 62,24
Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Haiti Z 0 - 62,46
Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Easy Blue 0 - 64,58
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Fayerbal Du Ronchy 0 - 64,71
Karime Perez Nuñez (Mex) Keila Des Bruyeres 0 - 65,14
Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) No Limint 0 - 66,58
Alberto Hawa Ascencio (Mex) Elvis Presley 0 - 66,96
Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Jewel Van T Eigenlo 0 - 67,03
10º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Cleopatra Z 0 - 68,71
11º Alfonso Romo Garza ( Mex) Madrugada LS La Silla 0 - 70,12
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Temple 0 - 72,06
13º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 0 - 73,72
14º Maria Guadalupe Hank Amaya (Mex) Constar 0 - 74,52
15º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Hascos Vd Wijngaardhoeve 0 - 75,64
16º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Voss LS 0 - 75,85
17º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Aymara Des Bergeries 1 - 76,13
18º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Con Casallo 1 - 79,43
19º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Wendy 4 - 60,29
20º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Stakello 4 - 60,51
21º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Crux Ask 4 - 60,78
22º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Six Juin De La Polka 4 - 63,15
23º Juan Angel Hernandez Gonzalez (Mex) Hakon 4 - 63,27
24º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Kojack 4 - 64,3
25º Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Nelson 212 4 - 66,01
26º Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza (Mex) Stakkarouge 4 - 66,85
27º Fernando Godinho Marcondes (Bra) Fonzie 4 - 66,99
28º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Fudine F 4 - 68,43
29º Ines Denis Chambon Maya (Mex) Carlos V LS La Silla 4 - 69,17
30º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Dukendy 4 - 69,86
31º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Vivaldi Hille 4 - 69,97
32º Pablo Torres Hernandez (Mex) Celesta 21 4 - 73,68
33º Alfonso Romo Garza ( Mex) Muy Muy LS La Silla 4 - 74,6
34º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 5 - 77,77
35º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chapella 5 - 77,88
36º Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Quinley 5 - 79,01
37º Kim Cardenas Kilbourn ( Mex) Myanmar LS La Silla 5 - 79,35
38º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dark Beauty 12 5 - 79,4
39º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Lincoln Z 6 - 80,46
40º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Staconva 6 - 83,92
41º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Quarto Mail 8 - 58,19
42º Mateo De La Mora Ramiro (Mex) Qat Kid 8 - 63,79
43º Karime Perez Nuñez (Mex) Weihrauch CR 8 - 65,97
44º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Iber 8 - 67,69
45º Javier Fernández (Mex) Zilverstar VDL 8 - 70,11
46º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Chepe La Escondida 8 - 71,87
47º Hernandez Jacqueline Sanchezcarrillo ( Mex) Askari II 8 - 73,26
48º Felix Tomas Rendon (Mex) Dukato 8 - 74,06
49º Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Sultan du Guerpre 8 - 75,35
50º Galan Marcelo ( Mex) Kingsland III 8 - 89,36
51º Greta Matienzo (Mex) Quintador 9 - 78,03
52º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Dublín 9 - 92,64
53º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Calgary Iv 11 - 86,42
54º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Puertas So What 12 - 64,67
55º Dakota Philibert (Usa) Ullrichequine's Cornelius 12 - 72,74
56º Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Creativo N 14 - 81,16
57º Dulce Maria Sanchez Gonzalez (Mex) Lazzura 14 - 82,93
58º Nicole Velazco Magaña (Mex) Napoleón 16 - 89,05
59º Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Felippa Lumina 19 - 85,04
60º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chintano E
  Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Cibeles LS E
62º Sergio Agustin Aguilar Sotelo (Mex) Duncan R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,50 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Chapilot 0/0 - 40,31
Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Calvira 0/0 - 44,98
Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Quite Nice 5 0/4 - 38,48
Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cornet's Dream 0/8 - 40,05
Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Eis Isaura 0/12 - 48,21
Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Coronado 4 - 76,13
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Vip 4 - 76,14
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Eye Catcher JB 4 - 78,88
Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chacendra 4 - 78,95
10º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Bold Prinz 4 - 79,17
11º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chabacon 4 - 79,43
12º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Union De La Nutria 4 - 80,03
13º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Velini 4 - 80,41
14º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Sicanta 4 - 80,75
15º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chacstara 2 4 - 80,88
16º Salvador Oñate (Mex) Beautiful Red 4 - 80,9
17º Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Chabello 4 - 80,98
18º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso 5 - 83,06
19º Mario Onate (Mex) Chaccoubet 7 - 90,58
20º Alfonso Romo Garza ( Mex) Reforma Ls La Silla 7 - 90,69
21º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Mighty Mouse 8 - 78,6
22º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Careyes 8 - 78,63
23º Javier Fernández (Mex) End Good All Good 8 - 78,99
24º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Pomerol 8 - 79,33
25º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) So Nice 8 - 79,39
26º Diego Romo Gonzalez (Mex) Huracán 8 - 79,9
27º Federico Fernández (Mex) Davidoff 8 - 80,84
28º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Carquilot 8 - 81,6
29º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Galileo De Laubry 9 - 82,5
30º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Galvano Van De Vlasput 9 - 83,58
31º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Questina 12 - 77,86
32º Miguel Maron (Mex) Kahwagi 13 - 84,76
33º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Julieta 13 - 85,03
34º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Velair De La Nutria 14 - 87,9
35º Mauricio Ortega Valles (Mex) Rallie Des Etoiles San Gabriel 14 - 88,21
36º Rodrigo Gomez Vivanco (Mex) Bon Ami 16 - 79,01
37º Salvador Oñate (Mex) Chatinue R
  Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Vitot Kervec R
  Jordan Coyle (Irl) Eristov R
  Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Naranjo
  Maria Barbara Garcia Lacy (Mex) Cabriole Tk R
  Manuel Senderos (Mex) Lawitano R