Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/01/2019
CSIYH*/1*3* Spring Met I (II), Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Skylandria Z 0 - 82,7
  Olivier Bujard (Sui) Lake Tahou 0 - 80,36
  Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Lady Angeles 0 - 78,93
  Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Gentil EB 0 - 82,24
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Jackson F 0 - 79,8
  Loic Cannaert (Bel) Othello Van Prinseveld 0 - 81,39
  Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Attila 630 0 - 80,57
  Linda Bratomi (Ita) Justus Di Ca'San Giorgio 0 - 85,78
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Chico II 0 - 84,84
10º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Jorella VG 4 - 82,23
  Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Jill 4 - 83,06
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Carisma II 4 - 83,91
13º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Eden De Riverland 6 - 97,64
14º Jon Idiart (Fra) Jackpot V 15 - 118,45
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lysa Doerr (Fra) Donald Du Soleil 0 - 83,12
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Damocles From Second Life Z 0 - 75,03
  Olivier Bujard (Sui) Citty Cat PJ 0 - 74,73
  Linda Bratomi (Ita) Newberry Balia Nl 0 - 76,81
  Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Django De Ush 0 - 83,33
  Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Sea Coast Napoly Van De Vaelenberg 0 - 82,57
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0 - 79,21
  Radovan Sillo (Svk) Senjor Catello 0 - 81,75
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Scenorrado VD Hunters Z 0 - 78,32
  Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Baloucash 0 - 79,87
  Luke Barham (Gbr) Diamanthella VG Z 0 - 79,93
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0 - 76,41
  Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Dahna De Ponthual 0 - 85,43
  Loic Cannaert (Bel) Django Django Z 0 - 85,38
15º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Lady Daki Daya Hay Z 4 - 89,81
  Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Indira H 4 - 81,08
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 4 - 83,32
  Johnny Pals (Hol) Tao D' Ouilly Z 4 - 84,52
  Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Medaillon 4 - 75,81
  Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Ilexia Van De Eijkhof 4 - 80,58
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) Deauvilla Van't Beeckhof Z 4 - 77,87
  Loic Cannaert (Bel) E-Risingson Z 4 - 88,19
  Oscar Laurin (Sue) Balou Blue 4 - 83,79
  Loris Berrittella (Bel) Daia Menama 4 - 85,08
  Mariano Ossa (Arg) Connox 4 - 81,68
  Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Dalakann De Bremoy 4 - 79,03
  Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Abby 4 - 82,73
28º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Saxon MS Z 5 - 90,47
29º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Griffin Van De Heffinck 7 - 98,38
  Alexa Larkin (Ita) Nic Nac Quality 7 - 100,63
31º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Elliot 8 - 85,21
  Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Cordetto 3 8 - 76,2
  Lysa Doerr (Fra) Doc Du Fenouillet 8 - 80,36
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Marimor 28 46 8 - 82,15
35º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Leonida 29 - 123,8
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Messi Van't Ruytershof 0 - 84,61
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Calypso Des Matis 0 - 80,55
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Dawa De Greenbay Z 0 - 81,13
  Zoé Muller (Fra) Casilia 0 - 84,96
  Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chacco Coro 0 - 83,9
  Tom Martens (Hol) Milano 0 - 84,37
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Essex 0 - 80,05
  Loic Cannaert (Bel) Michel Angelo 0 - 89,72
  Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda MClaren 0 - 77,13
  Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Ekatharina 0 - 84,41
  Patricia Guery (Bel) Margriet De Mariposa 0 - 86,15
  Loris Berrittella (Bel) Melba De Bois Et Borsu 0 - 80,71
  Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Cresswell Lvp Z 0 - 86,04
  Tim Wilks (Can) Ma Pomme De Tamerville 0 - 82,5
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mikias Vd Bisschop 0 - 85,24
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Homey 0 - 82,88
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Hunter 0 - 84,79
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 0 - 85,73
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 0 - 78,79
  Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Silvertops Chacco Old 0 - 83,93
  Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Quim 2 0 - 83,5
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Miro 0 - 87,85
  Jerome Guery (Bel) Nice Guy Z 0 - 83,3
24º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Guestlist 1 - 91,21
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Melia De Regor 4 - 86,24
  Jerome Guery (Bel) Cambridge De Hus 4 - 81,26
  Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Lucky Charm 4 - 82,74
  Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Expert DK Z 4 - 82,4
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Trinity D'i 4 - 84,52
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Galileo Z 4 - 83,93
  Jerome Guery (Bel) Massimo 4 - 82,81
  Luke Barham (Gbr) Hornesch 4 - 80,34
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Haya 4 - 82,19
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Milton 4 - 85,75
  Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Carusso West 4 - 86,18
  Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Triton Hastak 4 - 85,04
  Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Cosa Bastante 4 - 84,42
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 4 - 85,59
  Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaz Time 4 - 80,53
40º Tim Wilks (Can) Hocus Pocus 6 - 94,08
41º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Carino Du Herrin 8 - 82,4
  Radovan Sillo (Svk) Emyr Zoetendaele Z 8 - 84,28
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Hind 8 - 82,48
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Manchester 8 - 85,38
45º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Mijnheer Van De Lentamel 9 - 107,34
46º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Ciflox Du Plant 11 - 117,65
47º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Cermit K 17 - 90,33
48º Tim Wilks (Can) Elton Van Het Exelhof Z R
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Dark Moon De Greenbay Z E
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Lady Angeles 0/0 - 33,33
Faye Schoch (Sui) Jackson F 0/0 - 33,6
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Skylandria Z 0/0 - 34,19
Sofie Svensson (Sue) Cieran 0/0 - 34,39
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Lake Tahou 0/0 - 35,02
Jon Idiart (Fra) Jackpot V 0/0 - 37,3
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Chico II 0/0 - 39,35
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Carisma II 0/8 - 38,92
Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Gentil EB 4 - 76,14
10º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Attila 630 4 - 76,63
11º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Eden De Riverland 6 - 94,23
12º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Jorella VG 8 - 75,35
13º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Othello Van Prinseveld 12 - 78,21
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Faye Schoch (Sui) Damocles From Second Life Z 0/0 - 36,57
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0/0 - 37,23
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Citty Cat PJ 0/0 - 37,32
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Abby 0/0 - 40,2
Anna Wilks (Gbr) Deauvilla Van't Beeckhof Z 0/0 - 42,23
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Connox 0/0 - 42,51
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Indira H 0/0 - 45,97
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Baloucash 0/4 - 41,11
Lysa Doerr (Fra) Donald Du Soleil 0/4 - 43,2
10º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Django De Ush 4 - 73,66
11º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Django Django Z 4 - 75,13
12º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Dalakann De Bremoy 4 - 75,27
13º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 4 - 76,2
14º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Scenorrado VD Hunters Z 4 - 78,49
15º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 4 - 78,69
16º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Doc Du Fenouillet 4 - 78,78
17º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Cordetto 3 4 - 78,92
18º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Lady Daki Daya Hay Z 4 - 79,52
19º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Balou Blue 4 - 79,67
20º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Daia Menama 4 - 80,34
21º Luke Barham (Gbr) Diamanthella VG Z 4 - 82,28
22º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Saxon MS Z 5 - 83,49
23º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Leonida 6 - 90,52
24º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Ilexia Van De Eijkhof 8 - 73,72
25º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Nic Nac Quality 8 - 74,74
26º Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Sea Coast Napoly Van De Vaelenberg 8 - 79,06
27º Loic Cannaert (Bel) E-Risingson Z 8 - 80,16
28º Johnny Pals (Hol) Tao D' Ouilly Z 8 - 80,25
29º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Medaillon 8 - 81,15
30º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Dahna De Ponthual 13 - 99,77
31º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Newberry Balia Nl 13 - 102,9
32º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Elliot R
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Marimor 28 46 R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jerome Guery (Bel) Nice Guy Z 0/0 - 37,41
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Cosa Bastante 0/0 - 37,98
Jerome Guery (Bel) Cambridge De Hus 0/0 - 38,45
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Trinity D'i 0/0 - 39,44
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Quim 2 0/0 - 39,78
Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Cresswell Lvp Z 0/0 - 43,13
Lieven Devos (Bel) Miro 0/0 - 46,43
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Neuchatel Z 0/4 - 38,51
Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Expert DK Z 0/4 - 39,14
10º Faye Schoch (Sui) Essex 0/4 - 40,21
11º Holger Wenz (Ale) Haya 0/4 - 41,38
12º Tim Wilks (Can) Hocus Pocus 0/4 - 41,71
13º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 0/4 - 41,83
14º Lieven Devos (Bel) Dawa De Greenbay Z 0/4 - 42,4
15º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Messi Van't Ruytershof 0/4 - 42,66
16º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaz Time 0/8 - 40,63
17º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Michel Angelo 1 - 84,54
18º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Zachary 4 - 77,09
19º Jerome Guery (Bel) Massimo 4 - 77,5
20º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Melia De Regor 4 - 78,34
21º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Triton Hastak 4 - 79,55
22º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mikias Vd Bisschop 4 - 79,77
23º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Hunter 4 - 80
24º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Silvertops Chacco Old 4 - 80,1
25º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Melba De Bois Et Borsu 4 - 80,75
26º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Milton 4 - 81,19
27º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Mijnheer Van De Lentamel 4 - 81,78
28º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Ekatharina 5 - 83,77
29º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Emyr Zoetendaele Z 5 - 84,6
30º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Ciflox Du Plant 5 - 85,25
31º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 8 - 69,3
32º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chacco Coro 8 - 80,98
33º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 8 - 81,16
34º Luke Barham (Gbr) Hornesch 8 - 82,68
35º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Homey 9 - 84,84
36º Tom Martens (Hol) Milano 9 - 85,46
37º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Dark Moon De Greenbay Z 9 - 85,93
38º Zoé Muller (Fra) Casilia 10 - 87,84
39º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda MClaren 11 - 92,87
40º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Galileo Z 12 - 79,76
41º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Calypso Des Matis 12 - 82,88
42º Tim Wilks (Can) Ma Pomme De Tamerville 14 - 106,67
43º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 20 - 81,89
44º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Carusso West 21 - 102,26
45º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Hind R
  Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Lucky Charm R
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Skylandria Z 0/0 - 32,33
Sofie Svensson (Sue) Cieran 0/0 - 33,29
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Chico II 0/0 - 37,27
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Lady Angeles 0/0 - 37,65
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Carisma II 0/0 - 40,17
Jon Idiart (Fra) Jackpot V 0/4 - 36,52
Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Attila 630 4/0 - 39,16
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Jorella VG 4/4 - 39,1
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Jill 0/8 - 41,15
10º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Eden De Riverland 14/5 - 43,83
11º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Justus Di Ca'San Giorgio E
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Cordetto 3 0/0 - 33,04
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Dalakann De Bremoy 0/0 - 34
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Abby 0/0 - 35
Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Sea Coast Napoly Van De Vaelenberg 0/0 - 35,81
Linda Bratomi (Ita) Newberry Balia Nl 0/0 - 36,71
Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Lady Daki Daya Hay Z 0/0 - 38,88
Alexa Larkin (Ita) Nic Nac Quality 0/0 - 39,51
Loris Berrittella (Bel) Daia Menama 0/1 - 45,38
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0/4 - 33,74
10º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 0/4 - 35,52
11º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Django De Ush 0/4 - 38,07
12º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Dhornet De Loiseliere 0/4 - 41,35
13º Johnny Pals (Hol) Tao D' Ouilly Z 5/2 - 46,2
14º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Scenorrado VD Hunters Z 0/8 - 39,85
15º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Dahna De Ponthual 4/5 - 45,81
16º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Donald Du Soleil 4/6 - 47,64
17º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Balou Blue 4/8 - 38,83
18º Alice Alghisi (Ita) Mascara 10/8 - 38,1
19º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Elliot 12/9 - 42,61
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Hunter 0/0 - 27,64
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Homey 0/0 - 29,12
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Zachary 0/0 - 29,2
Jerome Guery (Bel) Massimo 0/0 - 29,47
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0/0 - 29,86
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Milton 0/0 - 29,99
Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Cesus de Fougnard 0/0 - 33,56
Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaz Time 0/0 - 33,76
Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Gipsy King By Wisbecq 0/0 - 33,93
10º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chacco Coro 0/0 - 34,1
11º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Calypso Des Matis 0/0 - 35,14
12º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Dark Moon De Greenbay Z 0/0 - 36,82
13º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Ekatharina 0/0 - 38,39
14º Patricia Guery (Bel) Margriet De Mariposa 1/0 - 39,24
15º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Guestlist 0/1 - 41,44
16º Jerome Guery (Bel) Nice Guy Z 0/4 - 28,19
17º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Melia De Regor 0/4 - 30,06
18º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Silvertops Chacco Old 0/4 - 30,17
19º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Manchester 4/0 - 36,95
20º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 4/0 - 38,28
21º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Cermit K 4/0 - 39,45
22º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Triton Hastak 0/8 - 31,38
23º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Carusso West 0/8 - 31,66
24º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Galileo Z 0/8 - 34,21
25º Zoé Muller (Fra) Casilia 4/4 - 38,43
26º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Melba De Bois Et Borsu 8/4 - 34,83
27º Tim Wilks (Can) Elton Van Het Exelhof Z 0/12 - 35,37
28º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Carino Du Herrin 8/4 - 38,42
29º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada R
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Neuchatel Z R
  Tim Wilks (Can) Ma Pomme De Tamerville R
  Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Expert DK Z R
  Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Ciflox Du Plant E
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Silver 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Chanteur De Noir 0 - 59,44
Justin Resnik (Usa) Fenn 0 - 59,99
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Micki Mikado Van De Nethe 0 - 62,93
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Ballerine De Ravel 0 - 63,3
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Illustre d'Emma 0 - 67,7
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wkd Aimez Moi 0 - 67,75
Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Insignia Del Maset 0 - 67,91
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Azalee De Castelnau 0 - 70,86
Alison Ricanda (Fra) Copelia Du Vercol 0 - 71,31
10º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Spring Key SR Z 0 - 72,51
11º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Flaming Key Sr Z 0 - 72,94
12º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Fringant du Calvaire 0 - 73,9
13º Holger Wenz (Ale) Crystal 0 - 74,86
14º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Genua 0 - 75,21
15º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 0 - 75,42
16º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Voltaire Van De Zuuthoeve 0 - 75,79
17º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Carleyle 0 - 75,92
18º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 0 - 76,95
19º Karl Schneider (Ale) Artiste De L'Abbaye D'Aulne 0 - 77,39
20º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 0 - 77,51
21º Alex Duffy (Irl) Mamzelle VH Marienshof 0 - 77,79
22º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Joules Vd Hooghoeve 0 - 77,94
23º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Henna-Gold 1 - 79,23
24º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Happy Girl T 1 - 79,76
25º Johnny Pals (Hol) Excentriek 1 - 80,73
26º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Go For It 1 - 80,74
27º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Esmee 1 - 80,91
28º Lieven Devos (Bel) Giovanni Van Het Scheefkasteel 2 - 84,83
29º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Hecatlon VH Weidse Hof 4 - 65,02
30º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wicked Hope 4 - 66,83
31º Marketa Sramkova (Cze) Casarella 4 - 67,46
32º Julie Fischer (Ale) Quarinto 4 - 71,96
33º Emilie Martin Lapp (Fra) Arome De Mai 4 - 74,2
34º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Simply Classy 4 - 77,78
35º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Monet VD Begijnakker 4 - 78,48
36º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Beau Van De Hagenhorst Z 4 - 78,78
37º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Balou Du Barbour 5 - 82,03
38º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Feeling De La Houssiere 5 - 82,8
39º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Canaan Rumel 6 - 84,35
40º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Calore van de Helle 6 - 84,39
41º Julie Fischer (Ale) Alegreto De Riverland 8 - 70,36
42º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Femke Van De Dwerse Hagen 8 - 73,9
43º Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Lando Van De Oude Molenhoeve 8 - 74,34
44º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Aragon La Garette Z 9 - 95,55
45º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Jade Sc 10 - 86,82
46º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Codexoon 11 - 90,09
47º Aly El Naggar (Egy) Adrastos Z 11 - 103,38
48º Noelia Bayarri Moore (Esp) Gattusa De Sorribas 12 - 71,59
49º Asli Akozbek (Tur) Guess What's My Name 12 - 77,36
50º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Denali 12 - 109,13
51º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Canaletto Clairbois 15 - 105,69
52º David Will (Ale) Goodwill 68 15 - 122,54
53º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Toruk 19 - 88,08
54º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Ehop Di Villagana 20 - 124,55
55º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Amadeus Des Jaulies E
  Justin Resnik (Usa) Carlou Balou E
  Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Giovanni E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 (Silver 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Encore 0 - 59,25
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 0 - 59,26
David Will (Ale) Cap 4 0 - 61
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Quincasco Van' T Koningshof Z 0 - 61,8
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Virgule D' Auge 0 - 62,52
Dan Kremer (Isr) Renato du Jardin 0 - 63,07
Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Quinoa Des Pres 0 - 63,41
Karl Schneider (Ale) Louie 9 0 - 63,9
Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Soir Des Quarts 0 - 64
10º Johnny Pals (Hol) Carlotta 0 - 64,38
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quincy Lady 0 - 64,89
12º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 0 - 65,63
13º Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Charlie Harper 0 - 65,69
14º Holger Wenz (Ale) Campino 461 0 - 65,73
15º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Will 0 - 66,36
  David Will (Ale) Spring Dark 0 - 66,36
17º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Leon Of The Paddocks Z 0 - 67,32
18º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Mecca 0 - 67,69
19º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Zetina 0 - 69,07
20º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Boreale de Fondcombe 0 - 69,73
21º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Bluemuch Des Baleines 0 - 70,47
22º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cera Va 0 - 70,82
23º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Las Vegas Vd Padenborre 0 - 71,17
24º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Souris De Dime Della Loggia 0 - 71,5
25º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 0 - 71,59
26º Jerome Guery (Bel) Fais Toi Belle Du Seigneur 0 - 71,69
27º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Ferngravin 0 - 72,49
28º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Crystal De Leau(E T) 0 - 73,14
29º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Quite Balou 0 - 73,41
30º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Copperphild 0 - 73,94
31º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Monalisa Van't Paradijs 0 - 74,75
32º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Saxo de la Cour 0 - 75,86
33º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Kerly de Regor 1 - 76,36
34º Lieven Devos (Bel) Can't Stop 4 1 - 77,48
35º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Chico Z 1 - 77,99
36º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Larima 1 - 78,48
37º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Zita Blue 1 - 78,49
38º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Flying Jackie 1 - 78,86
39º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Carado 3 2 - 80,08
40º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) S & L Chubby Checker 2 - 81,2
41º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 3 - 85,69
42º Hugo Da Silva Hibert (Fra) Loreal Quality 4 - 63,61
43º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Carabelle 4 - 64,22
44º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Bacarole Des Baleines 4 - 66,92
45º Soren Pedersen (Din) Araconti T 4 - 68,37
46º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Leelandi 4 - 70,39
47º Alex Duffy (Irl) FTS Elliot 4 - 71,57
48º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Koblenz VD Middelstede 4 - 72,43
49º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Cornus 4 - 72,78
50º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Dew Drop 4 - 73,02
51º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Miami 19 4 - 73,21
52º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Sandro Son Z 4 - 74,57
53º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Leocaballo R 4 - 75,87
54º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 5 - 76,05
55º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Bentley Du Soleil 5 - 76,44
56º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Cliff 67 5 - 76,62
57º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 5 - 77,14
58º Christophe Cuyer (Fra) Vicenzo Paviere 8 - 67,5
59º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cognac Du Vert Pignon 8 - 74,55
60º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 8 - 75,13
61º Louise Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Secrete de Gaia 8 - 75,61
62º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 8 - 91,88
63º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 8 - 91,89
64º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker (Esp) Clindillo 9 - 77,22
65º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Danessa Va 9 - 92,09
66º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 9 - 92,47
67º Gill Cools (Bel) Barcelona 10 - 83,32
68º Angelica Ugustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Kurly V/D Gorten 12 - 71,55
69º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Bokidoki Vd Kranenburg E
  Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Lucy Van 'T Prinsenveld E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases (Gold 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Bost (Fra) Sonate De Ravel 0/0 - 36,47
Nicolas Bost (Fra) Vittorio de St Simeon 0/0 - 36,66
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Dinant 0/0 - 36,93
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Carmela Z 0/0 - 36,99
Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Siam De La Batia 0/0 - 37,05
Sophie Dalm (Irl) Katana Ter Damme 0/0 - 37,62
David Will (Ale) Warnike 0/0 - 38,67
Linda Bratomi (Ita) Jadetta Van Het Mettenhof 0/0 - 38,93
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Leonardo Van 'T Heike 0/0 - 39,33
10º Valentina Biglietti (Ita) Vuiton De Kreisker 0/0 - 39,55
11º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Tip Top De L'orle 0/0 - 40,27
12º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Grand Beau 0/0 - 40,57
13º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon 0/0 - 40,83
14º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Salto Des Marais 0/0 - 41,16
15º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 0/0 - 42,89
16º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0/0 - 42,93
17º Patricia Guery (Bel) Luna Aeg 0/0 - 43,34
18º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Agnes 0/0 - 43,72
19º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 0/0 - 45,19
20º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 0/0 - 45,25
21º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Eldo Van't Plutoniahof Z 0/0 - 45,56
22º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Ks Stakki 0/0 - 46,49
23º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Goja 27 0/1 - 48,02
24º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Errol 0/1 - 48,12
25º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Fastday VDL 0/1 - 48,16
26º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Cupidor 1/1 - 47,66
27º Johnny Pals (Hol) Arco Darco Z 1/1 - 48,66
28º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Faut-Il Des 7 Vallons 1/1 - 50,52
29º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello M'Lady 1/2 - 51,97
30º Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Taormina 0/4 - 36,14
31º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Babouchka du Herrin 0/4 - 36,93
32º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Alienor De B'Neville 0/4 - 38,58
33º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Carl 92 0/4 - 40,76
34º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Heart Attack 4/0 - 41,53
35º Maia Pictet (Sui) Kalid De Muze 4/0 - 42,3
36º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Disco Z 0/4 - 43,39
37º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) La Lou 0/4 - 44,74
38º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 0/4 - 44,75
39º Justin Resnik (Usa) Carismo Z 0/4 - 44,84
40º Annabel Joost (Usa) Charly 1595 4/0 - 45,06
41º Alex Duffy (Irl) Big Bang Des Genets 4/0 - 45,23
42º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Quidamme 4/0 - 45,57
43º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cerano 19 4/0 - 46,36
44º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Fortuna 1/4 - 46,25
45º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Love Scendix 0/5 - 48,16
46º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Cambridge DV Z 4/1 - 49,08
47º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Calukya Mail 0/5 - 49,58
48º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Une Adelheid Z 4/1 - 50,43
49º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaccsky PS 4/1 - 50,56
50º Tom Martens (Hol) Fenomeen 5/1 - 47,91
51º Annabel Joost (Usa) Lucinde De Reve 4/4 - 42,87
52º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Coach Cornet Z 8/0 - 45,35
53º Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor 0/8 - 59,85
54º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Love Me Tender 5 2/7 - 55,54
55º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 0/9 - 64,58
56º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Bulavsco 0/9 - 65,4
57º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Go For It Especiale 5/6 - 52,04
58º Brendan Murphy (Irl) Hakuna Matata 8/4 - 43,27
59º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M 8/5 - 48,81
60º Silje Isdal Eide (Nor) Hoelahoep 0/13 - 64,24
61º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Aie Tek De Laleue R
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Vendetta Treize 0 - 60,33
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kanto Quality 0 - 60,36
Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Baccarat Du Tertre 0 - 61,62
Johnny Pals (Hol) Balou Z 0 - 62,16
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous 0 - 62,34
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 0 - 62,71
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 0 - 63,19
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Nintender Star 0 - 63,46
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) James S 0 - 63,84
10º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Miss Svea 0 - 63,92
11º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Jack Van Het Dennehof 0 - 65,28
12º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Rubio Monocoat Electric 0 - 65,77
13º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Loukas De La Noue 0 - 66,34
14º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Warriors Glory 0 - 67,03
15º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 0 - 67,12
16º Patricia Guery (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 0 - 67,59
17º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Corazon De Leon 0 - 67,71
18º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bravoure 0 - 68,15
19º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Esi Toulouse 0 - 68,27
20º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Chaccieny 0 - 68,52
21º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Fantasie VHW Z 0 - 69,28
22º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 0 - 69,37
23º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Captain Jack 0 - 70,27
24º Faye Schoch (Sui) Shangri La 0 - 70,37
25º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Colour Girl 0 - 70,42
26º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Chopin Va 0 - 70,54
27º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 0 - 70,63
28º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 0 - 70,8
29º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 0 - 71,18
30º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Ivory de Roulard 0 - 71,45
31º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Scato van de Molenbrug Z 0 - 71,84
32º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Eldorado 0 - 71,97
33º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Venus De Thurin 0 - 72,27
34º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 0 - 72,99
35º Lieven Devos (Bel) Inca's Big Think 0 - 73,2
36º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Here I AM 0 - 73,68
37º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Castlefield 0 - 74,06
38º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 0 - 75,42
39º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 1 - 76,92
40º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) S & L Rocky 1 - 77,53
41º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Vanille De Coquerie 1 - 77,89
42º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 2 - 80,17
43º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 4 - 62,17
44º Tom Martens (Hol) Jiamante Van Essene 4 - 64,91
45º Brendan Murphy (Irl) Donita 4 - 65,87
46º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Atiste De Rance 4 - 66,27
47º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 67,58
48º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Elvira 4 - 67,91
49º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Quilazio 4 - 69,39
50º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Chattanooga 4 - 71,78
51º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Arcachon En Prim' 4 - 72,16
52º Annabel Joost (Usa) Primus Vom Neumuehler Hof 4 - 72,17
53º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 4 - 72,44
54º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Undicci 4 - 73,26
55º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Faithless Mvdl 4 - 73,97
56º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 4 - 74,65
57º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) A Lee Spring Power 4 - 75,62
58º Tim Wilks (Can) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 5 - 76,86
59º David Will (Ale) Vincent 163 6 - 81,01
60º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Spirit 268 8 - 60,26
61º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Kurt 2 8 - 68,3
62º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Courage 8 - 68,69
63º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Donna Doria Z 8 - 69,79
64º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Copy Cat 8 - 70,01
65º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Enzo Van De Herkkant 8 - 71,49
66º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Anasazi Du Tillard 8 - 73,11
67º Justin Resnik (Usa) Citoki 9 - 79,15
68º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Bresil De Riverland 9 - 94,92
69º Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 16 - 69,36
70º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Saint Pellerin R
  Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III R
  Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Conbalet R
  Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Abache Hl E
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m A2 (Gold 4) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 0 - 67,67
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) High Nitro 0 - 68,39
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Amiral De Roqueline 0 - 68,81
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 0 - 69,61
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Shuttle 2 0 - 70,26
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 0 - 70,72
Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Valentino Des Bleus 0 - 71,22
Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Venus du Reverdy 0 - 71,44
Sanne Thijssen (Hol) It's Me 0 - 71,51
10º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 0 - 72,31
11º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lucky Lisa 0 - 73,22
12º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 0 - 73,25
13º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Axelle M Z 0 - 73,37
14º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0 - 73,46
15º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Un De Plus Du Clocher 0 - 74,45
16º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 0 - 75,19
17º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 0 - 75,9
18º Holger Wenz (Ale) Glossy Carlos 0 - 76,2
19º Jerome Guery (Bel) Exxon Hedonist 0 - 76,23
20º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Tesway de la Batia 0 - 76,27
21º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0 - 76,37
22º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 0 - 77,95
23º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Goblet 0 - 77,96
24º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 0 - 78,2
25º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico 0 - 78,53
26º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Bali 32 0 - 78,6
27º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Ikker 1 - 80,05
28º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chloe Star PS 1 - 80,77
29º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z 1 - 82,19
30º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Stella Levista 4 - 69,86
31º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Quidich de la Chavee 4 - 70,12
32º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Vertigo Du Desert 4 - 71,54
33º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Ulloa Du Trefle 4 - 72,05
34º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Hiteck 4 - 72,85
35º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 4 - 73,03
36º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Verdi Treize 4 - 73,83
37º Soren Pedersen (Din) Carlo M 4 - 74,57
38º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) J-Figyelem 4 - 74,83
39º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Carlow van de Helle 4 - 75,09
40º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Centolina Rb 4 - 75,27
41º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont 4 - 75,89
42º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 4 - 75,94
43º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 4 - 76,11
44º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Caveman DH Z 4 - 76,3
45º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Zitana 3 4 - 76,4
46º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 4 - 76,79
47º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 4 - 76,88
48º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Valentino Z 4 - 77,02
49º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Ever Green 4 - 77,22
50º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Don'T Touch Tiji Hero 4 - 77,76
51º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Contou 4 - 78,94
52º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jack Daniels Van Het Eetzeveld 5 - 79,75
53º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Famous H 5 - 80,27
54º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Apollonia 23 5 - 81,53
55º Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Catwalk 22 6 - 85,2
56º Lieven Devos (Bel) Eldorrado MVNZ 6 - 85,61
57º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fantastico B 7 - 89,71
58º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Evita 8 - 72,58
59º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 8 - 75,91
60º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Uncas S 8 - 76
61º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Vani ' Fraize 8 - 76,21
62º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Urane Du Busson 8 - 76,49
63º Tom Martens (Hol) Fleetwood 8 - 77,34
64º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarca PS 8 - 78,43
65º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Avocat Du Temple 9 - 80,76
66º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Carlanda 9 - 80,8
67º Jerome Guery (Bel) Sultan de Beaufour 10 - 85,61
68º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Damira D 12 - 74,25
69º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Jolie Van't Zoggehof 12 - 77,75
70º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Vizalaty 12 - 78,36
71º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 13 - 79,09
72º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 14 - 99,34
73º Tim Wilks (Can) Loeki Van Het Lindehof 16 - 77,62
74º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 16 - 78,1
75º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Davignon Kdw Z 17 - 79,55
76º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Aristo De La Cour 27 - 119,6
77º Ali Sabbour (Egy) Sancorno E
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) De Vleut E
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves E
  David Will (Ale) Beau Limit R
  Johnny Pals (Hol) Captain Cooper R
  Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Iselle Van Orshof R
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien E
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou R
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 0 - 56,23
Mathilde Bourguignon (Fra) Zenovera 0 - 57,81
Noemie Machet (Fra) Couleur Du Toultia Z (ET) 0 - 58,97
Naomi Himmelreich (Ale) Quvedo 0 - 61,23
Lorena Alcaraz Hofner (Esp) Cindy Thunder 0 - 67,2
María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Girbau Cuba 0 - 69,39
Mathilde Bourguignon (Fra) Aledis 0 - 69,95
Charlotte Bastien (Fra) Venetie De Ponthual 0 - 72,08
Ana Oliver Marin (Esp) Negrita 0 - 72,97
10º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons (Esp) Ibsen Del Maset 0 - 77,02
11º Amy Collinson (Nzl) ET 1 - 78,32
12º Clara Bruchez (Sui) Badaboum One 1 - 79,25
13º Luke Barham (Gbr) Illusion 1 - 79,58
14º Suhagk Lee (Kor) Alyana Z 1 - 79,61
15º Montserrat Martí Elías (Esp) Fiona 1 - 81,51
16º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) What Cassini 2 - 83,15
17º Naomi Himmelreich (Ale) Nashville Tennessee 2 4 - 55,69
18º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons (Esp) Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 4 - 71,04
19º Igone Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Veni Vici 4 - 73,09
20º Maren Mühlbauer (Ale) Violetta S 4 - 74,17
21º Clara Bruchez (Sui) Coatao De L' Isle 5 - 78,21
22º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Chesterfield Z 6 - 84,2
23º Ingrid Anticevic (Fra) Fleche Du Soleil Z 7 - 88,13
24º Romina Schlüsselburg (Ale) Caprie 12 - 68,91
25º Raffaele Barile (Ita) Lepreco' E
  Aurelie Ehrmann (Fra) Smart de Hus R
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Bruchez (Sui) Classic Chocolate 0 - 56,8
Alexis Stein (Usa) Air Rose Z 0 - 61,06
  Rose De Balanda (Fra) Eodyminka 0 - 61,06
Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Triomphe Kervec 0 - 61,11
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández (Esp) Vasco De Mars 0 - 62,21
Solene Hugounenq (Fra) Vaya Con Ti 0 - 62,25
Raffaele Barile (Ita) Itka Du Langwater 0 - 64,93
Sven Schlüsselburg (Ale) Londoner 0 - 65,52
Clara Móller Alvarez (Esp) Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 0 - 66,07
10º María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Girbau Jamaica 0 - 67,04
11º Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 0 - 69,16
12º Noelia Bayarri Moore (Esp) Miss Breaker 0 - 71,52
13º Loic Thomas (Fra) Jolly Black 0 - 72,86
14º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Star De L'escaut 0 - 76,57
15º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Valine Hoy 0 - 78,43
16º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Doris Dee 0 - 79,16
17º Alejandra Botin Lehm (Esp) Baccarat De Lasca 0 - 79,37
18º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Surprise 234 0 - 80,41
19º Emilie Martin Lapp (Fra) Derby Jollie 0 - 80,99
20º Colombe Clair (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 0 - 83,94
21º Rebeca Cervera De Kok (Esp) Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 4 - 61,67
22º Vincent De Reys (Bel) Winning Star 4 - 62,2
23º Yoonseok Jung (Kor) Hunters Canatano Z 4 - 65,2
24º Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 4 - 65,62
25º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Kanhon 4 - 77,45
26º Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda (Esp) Forehand B F Z 4 - 78,37
27º Maria Kristine Liljedal Øverås (Nor) Hazes M 4 - 79,4
28º Colombe Clair (Esp) Chirac 4 - 81,44
29º Luke Barham (Gbr) Muze Van't Beekhof 4 - 81,49
30º Sheikara Asia Whyte (Hkg) Tango De Kergane 5 - 85,17
31º Sigourney Gendre (Fra) Chaplino Alia 5 - 85,26
32º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 5 - 85,43
33º Tiare Marin Raa Cockcroft (Usa) Cassinia 2 6 - 89,12
34º Zoé Muller (Fra) Femme Fatal 6 - 89,63
35º Megan Moro (Fra) Senora Du Prieure 8 - 68,24
36º Katrin Braun (Ale) Ballyhale Bigtime 8 - 96,71
37º Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 8 - 98,08
38º Vincent De Reys (Bel) For Ever Van De Helle 9 - 102,57
39º Jon Idiart (Fra) Armed Angel 15 - 93,49
40º Lhea Caseau (Fra) Ivera B E
  Solene Hugounenq (Fra) Askin De La Chesnaie E
  Alice Plouviez (Fra) Axana E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sven Schlüsselburg (Ale) Whitney 352 0 - 64,41
Rose De Balanda (Fra) Salto De Sam 0 - 65,92
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Calimera 0 - 66,49
Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dincky Toy Z 0 - 67,14
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 0 - 68,7
Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dakota P 0 - 70,8
Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 0 - 73,8
Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0 - 76,4
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Joe Flamenco Joe Z 0 - 78,9
10º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Christmas Star 4 - 67,35
11º Arthur Ben Mimoun (Tun) Endless Love D'hof Ten Bos 4 - 68,87
12º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Sandra Du Plessis 4 - 70,25
13º Anna Camille Vlasov (Gbr) Beaumont W/V 4 - 70,34
14º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 4 - 71,62
15º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 4 - 71,77
16º Celine Walther (Fra) Tanakia Lover 4 - 72,3
17º Arthur Ben Mimoun (Tun) Easy Day D'hof Ten Bos 4 - 72,96
18º Sebastien Magis (Fra) Eros De Tamerville 4 - 73,1
19º Mathilde Auguste (Fra) Sirius de la Croix 4 - 73,14
20º Jon Idiart (Fra) Hinde Emaire 4 - 76,08
21º Alison Ricanda (Fra) Hugh Robert 4 - 76,58
22º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 4 - 77,48
23º Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 5 - 82,42
24º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 5 - 82,68
25º Luke Barham (Gbr) Dauwdruppel T & L Z 5 - 82,77
26º Amy Collinson (Nzl) Upsilon D'austral 5 - 83,69
27º Oriane Jochaud Du Plessix (Sui) Vortex 8 - 67,5
28º Carolina Gebel (Ale) Farabiolga 8 - 72,51
29º Hugo Da Silva Hibert (Fra) Clever D' Aix 12 - 73,22
30º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Centennial Paardesm Z E
  Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ginaselli Vd Beekzijde R
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 (Bronze 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gill Cools (Bel) Valentino D Auge 0 - 66,35
Gill Cools (Bel) Winsey 0 - 69,03
Rose De Balanda (Fra) Tzara Belin 0 - 69,14
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 0 - 69,15
Wyndham St John (Can) Erasure Sr 0 - 71,24
Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Coreana 0 - 71,53
Nicol Vaerini (Ita) Nuvolari Della Florida 0 - 71,96
Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 0 - 72,19
Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 0 - 77,39
10º Julie Fischer (Ale) Quickys 0 - 79,5
11º Sven Schlüsselburg (Ale) Bud Spencer 7 1 - 86,9
12º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Clooney Van De Smis 3 - 93,59
13º Sebastien Magis (Fra) Arnac De Prechat 4 - 70,17
14º Oriane Jochaud Du Plessix (Sui) Anita Du Bochard 4 - 74,51
15º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 4 - 77,29
16º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Lint 4 - 79,63
17º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 4 - 80,73
18º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 4 - 81
19º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Siolisco 4 - 81,89
20º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Fira 4 - 82,41
21º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 4 - 82,82
22º Amy Collinson (Nzl) Capello G 6 - 90,79
23º Julie Fischer (Ale) Champeix Z 8 - 80,84
24º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Asjoys Cuilleret 12 - 81,82
25º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Haranka 14 - 88,69
  Prueba Nº19 1,25 m Caza (Silver 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Ballerine De Ravel 66,54
Justin Resnik (Usa) Fenn 68,53
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Hecatlon VH Weidse Hof 69,58
Alex Duffy (Irl) Mamzelle VH Marienshof 69,59
Andre Schroder (Ukr) Balou Du Barbour 72,45
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Bokidoki Vd Kranenburg 72,95
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Flaming Key Sr Z 73,64
Alison Ricanda (Fra) Copelia Du Vercol 73,76
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Fringant du Calvaire 75,43
10º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 75,73
11º Marketa Sramkova (Cze) Casarella 76,11
12º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Amadeus Des Jaulies 76,88
13º Karl Schneider (Ale) Louie 9 78,73
14º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Voltaire Van De Zuuthoeve 79,49
15º Karl Schneider (Ale) Artiste De L'Abbaye D'Aulne 81,92
16º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Joules Vd Hooghoeve 82,11
17º Noelia Bayarri Moore (Esp) Gattusa De Sorribas 84,08
18º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Genua 84,5
19º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Vintage D'authuit 84,56
20º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Simply Classy 85,72
21º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Casie Belle 86,14
22º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Spring Key SR Z 87,1
23º Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Lando Van De Oude Molenhoeve 87,11
24º Johnny Pals (Hol) Excentriek 87,12
25º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Zita Blue 87,95
26º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Monet VD Begijnakker 88,17
27º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Femke Van De Dwerse Hagen 88,8
28º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Canaan Rumel 89,3
29º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Lucy Van 'T Prinsenveld 89,49
30º David Will (Ale) Goodwill 68 89,52
31º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Go For It 90,12
32º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Feeling De La Houssiere 90,59
33º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Ehop Di Villagana 90,82
34º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Carleyle 90,86
35º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Denali 91,54
36º Lieven Devos (Bel) Giovanni Van Het Scheefkasteel 92,05
37º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 92,67
  Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Beluga 92,67
39º Emilie Martin Lapp (Fra) Arome De Mai 92,83
40º Aly El Naggar (Egy) Adrastos Z 94,65
41º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Bentley Du Soleil 95,66
42º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Beau Van De Hagenhorst Z 98,43
43º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Esmee 101,05
44º Asli Akozbek (Tur) Guess What's My Name 101,1
45º Julie Fischer (Ale) Quarinto 101,84
46º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Jade Sc 103,39
47º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Henna-Gold 110,7
48º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Aragon La Garette Z 112,4
49º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Canaletto Clairbois 118,96
50º Julie Fischer (Ale) Alegreto De Riverland R
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Chanteur De Noir R
  Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wicked Hope R
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m A2 (Silver 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quincy Lady 0 - 60,82
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 0 - 63,4
Holger Wenz (Ale) Campino 461 0 - 65,5
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Illustre d'Emma 0 - 68
Johnny Pals (Hol) Carlotta 0 - 68,3
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Bacarole Des Baleines 0 - 69,3
Matias Larocca (Sui) Grey Boy B 0 - 72,3
Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Leelandi 0 - 74,58
Christophe Cuyer (Fra) Vicenzo Paviere 0 - 74,95
10º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Bluemuch Des Baleines 0 - 75,7
11º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Copperphild 0 - 76,95
12º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Chico Z 0 - 78,9
13º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 0 - 79,32
14º Holger Wenz (Ale) Crystal 0 - 79,66
15º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 0 - 79,7
16º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Ferngravin 0 - 80,07
17º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Danessa Va 0 - 80,1
18º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 0 - 80,26
19º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 0 - 80,6
20º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Crystal De Leau(E T) 0 - 81,7
21º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Cliff 67 0 - 82,45
22º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 0 - 82,6
23º Alex Duffy (Irl) FTS Elliot 0 - 82,93
24º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) S & L Chubby Checker 2 - 87,3
25º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Kerly de Regor 2 - 87,7
26º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iphigeneia de Muze 2 - 88,77
27º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Carabelle 4 - 67,5
28º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 4 - 68,32
29º Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Charlie Harper 4 - 72,97
30º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Mecca 4 - 73,6
31º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wkd Aimez Moi 4 - 74,16
32º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Will 4 - 74,4
33º Soren Pedersen (Din) Araconti T 4 - 74,49
34º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Azalee De Castelnau 4 - 75,03
35º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Saxo de la Cour 4 - 75,72
36º Lieven Devos (Bel) Can't Stop 4 4 - 75,78
37º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Las Vegas Vd Padenborre 4 - 76,17
38º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cera Va 4 - 76,74
39º Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Soir Des Quarts 4 - 77,17
40º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 4 - 78,9
41º Hugo Da Silva Hibert (Fra) Loreal Quality 4 - 80,13
42º David Will (Ale) Spring Dark 4 - 81,87
43º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Flying Jackie 5 - 83,4
44º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Boreale de Fondcombe 5 - 83,88
45º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Carado 3 5 - 85
46º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Calore van de Helle 5 - 86,71
47º David Will (Ale) Cap 4 8 - 69,2
48º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cognac Du Vert Pignon 8 - 73,9
49º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Dew Drop 8 - 76,8
50º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Souris De Dime Della Loggia 8 - 77,85
51º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Larima 8 - 78,62
52º Gill Cools (Bel) Barcelona 8 - 80,25
53º Jerome Guery (Bel) Fais Toi Belle Du Seigneur 8 - 82,04
54º Louise Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Secrete de Gaia 8 - 82,2
55º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Kassander van 'T Roosakker 8 - 96,6
56º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Koblenz VD Middelstede 8 - 98,35
57º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) VDL Edgar M 10 - 88,02
58º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Leon Of The Paddocks Z 10 - 89,2
59º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Monalisa Van't Paradijs 11 - 92,81
60º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Quincasco Van' T Koningshof Z 12 - 71,6
61º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Kurly V/D Gorten 12 - 74,29
62º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Celesta Z 12 - 74,6
63º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Sandro Son Z 12 - 78,68
64º Paulena Johnson (Usa) Jessica Van De Padenborre 12 - 80,81
65º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker (Esp) Clindillo 12 - 82,55
66º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Miami 19 17 - 84,8
67º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db E
68º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Valentino Velvet R
  Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Leocaballo R R
  Prueba Nº21 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Alienor De B'Neville 0 - 59,58
David Will (Ale) Warnike 0 - 62,27
Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 0 - 64,86
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M 0 - 65,15
Sophie Dalm (Irl) Bali Des Cedres Verts 0 - 65,39
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Disco Z 0 - 66,29
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Dinant 0 - 69,49
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Heart Attack 0 - 70,15
Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Grand Beau 0 - 71,17
10º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Callias 0 - 71,39
11º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Coach Cornet Z 0 - 72,06
12º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 0 - 72,98
13º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 0 - 73,52
14º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Jeff Ten Halven 0 - 73,95
15º Jerome Guery (Bel) Crooner D'hyrencourt Z 0 - 74,33
16º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 0 - 74,8
17º Annabel Joost (Usa) Lucinde De Reve 0 - 74,98
18º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Figlia Bella 0 - 76,95
19º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Abache Hl 0 - 77,02
20º Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 0 - 78,33
21º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Goja 27 0 - 78,51
22º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Bellisimo 0 - 79,45
23º Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 0 - 79,9
24º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Go For It Especiale 0 - 80,5
25º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cerano 19 1 - 81,11
26º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 1 - 81,55
27º Johnny Pals (Hol) Captain Cooper 2 - 86,1
28º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 4 - 58,3
29º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Carmela Z 4 - 60,63
30º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Vittorio de St Simeon 4 - 63,73
31º Holger Wenz (Ale) Cantucardi 4 - 68,97
32º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Campitelli 4 - 71,4
33º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Ks Stakki 4 - 72
34º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 4 - 74,82
35º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Hamilton-Al 4 - 76,44
36º Tom Martens (Hol) Fenomeen 4 - 76,6
37º Annabel Joost (Usa) Charly 1595 4 - 77,28
38º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Agnes 4 - 78,74
39º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Cupidor 4 - 78,79
40º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Faut-Il Des 7 Vallons 4 - 80,46
41º David Will (Ale) Vincent 163 4 - 94,46
42º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) La Lou 5 - 81,99
43º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia 5 - 83,83
44º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Cambridge DV Z 5 - 84,65
45º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) J-Figyelem 5 - 99,88
46º Ali Sabbour (Egy) Sancorno 6 - 87,14
47º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Fiona 8 - 71,03
48º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Fortuna 8 - 74,78
49º Alex Duffy (Irl) Big Bang Des Genets 8 - 79,15
50º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Calukya Mail 9 - 82,58
51º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Saint Pellerin 10 - 101,36
52º Valentina Biglietti (Ita) Vuiton De Kreisker 15 - 91,86
  Prueba Nº22 1,40 m 2 Fases (Gold 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Will (Ale) Beau Limit 0/0 - 33,4
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Amiral De Roqueline 0/0 - 34
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Verdi Treize 0/0 - 34,49
Sophie Dalm (Irl) Katana Ter Damme 0/0 - 34,88
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Axelle M Z 0/0 - 35,09
Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Taormina 0/0 - 35,99
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Bresil De Riverland 0/0 - 36,67
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Warriors Glory 0/0 - 36,79
Tom Martens (Hol) Jiamante Van Essene 0/0 - 37,82
10º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Chattanooga 0/0 - 37,96
11º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Avocat Du Temple 0/0 - 39,29
12º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Esi Toulouse 0/0 - 39,54
13º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 0/0 - 40,33
14º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Apollonia 23 0/0 - 40,45
15º Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 0/0 - 42,28
16º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Leonardo Van 'T Heike 0/0 - 43,44
17º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Captain Jack 0/0 - 45,29
18º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Courage 0/0 - 46,05
19º Patricia Guery (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 0/0 - 47,08
20º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Famous H 0/0 - 47,66
21º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 0/0 - 49,67
22º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Ikker 0/0 - 50,12
23º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Damira D 0/0 - 50,51
24º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Errol 0/2 - 55,16
25º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Castro W 0/2 - 57,61
26º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 0/2 - 58,14
27º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Castlefield 0/2 - 58,17
28º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Echo De Virton 0/4 - 36,72
29º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Vani ' Fraize 0/4 - 36,86
30º Brendan Murphy (Irl) Donita 0/4 - 37,59
31º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous 0/4 - 37,72
32º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kanto Quality 0/4 - 38,03
33º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Loukas De La Noue 0/4 - 38,18
34º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 0/4 - 39,51
35º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Fantasie VHW Z 0/4 - 41,53
36º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Rainman 0/4 - 43
37º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) James S 4/0 - 43,39
38º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Anasazi Du Tillard 4/0 - 44,5
39º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Atiste De Rance 4/0 - 44,8
40º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Davignon Kdw Z 4/0 - 44,92
41º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Faithless Mvdl 0/4 - 45,51
42º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Contou 4/0 - 45,98
43º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Finn Lente 0/4 - 46,32
44º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Dindoctro 4/0 - 47,64
45º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaccsky PS 4/0 - 48,29
46º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Sandano 2 4/0 - 48,67
47º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 4/0 - 49,18
48º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 0/4 - 49,47
49º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 4/0 - 49,77
50º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 4/0 - 49,91
51º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Valentino Z 0/5 - 53,68
52º Annabel Joost (Usa) Primus Vom Neumuehler Hof 4/2 - 57,91
53º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chloe Star PS 4/2 - 58,45
54º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont 0/7 - 59,99
55º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Baccarat Du Tertre 4/3 - 62,3
56º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Corazon De Leon 0/8 - 36,52
57º Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor 8/0 - 41,16
58º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 4/4 - 44,77
59º Johnny Pals (Hol) Balou Z 4/4 - 46,36
60º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 8/0 - 46,55
61º Faye Schoch (Sui) Shangri La 4/4 - 49,78
62º Justin Resnik (Usa) Carismo Z 4/4 - 50,18
63º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Amour du Soleil 8/1 - 51,77
64º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 8/1 - 54,33
65º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Colour Girl 0/12 - 43,48
66º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Pampero 4/8 - 48,1
67º Justin Resnik (Usa) Citoki 8/5 - 52,02
68º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Carlanda 8/5 - 53,17
69º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Love Me Tender 5 12/2 - 58,16
70º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 16/0 - 48,56
71º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Siam De La Batia 8/8 - 66,27
72º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Vendetta Treize 0/16 - 66,49
73º Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 12/8 - 49,74
74º Jerome Guery (Bel) Sultan de Beaufour R
  Elizabeth Bates (Can) Aristo De La Cour R
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Spirit 268 R
  Tim Wilks (Can) Loeki Van Het Lindehof R
  Alexa Larkin (Ita) Jolie Van't Zoggehof R
  Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara R
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves R
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello M'Lady R
  Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel R
  Sophie Dalm (Irl) Fastday VDL R
84º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) It's Me E
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien E
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) De Vleut E
  Prueba Nº23 1,45 m 2 Fases (Gold 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 27,54
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 0/0 - 29,09
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Rock'n Roll Semilly 0/0 - 29,43
Tim Wilks (Can) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 0/0 - 29,64
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 0/0 - 29,69
Annabel Joost (Usa) Stakkato Rouge 0/0 - 31,44
Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 0/0 - 31,76
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 0/0 - 32,2
Holger Wenz (Ale) Conner 0/0 - 32,44
10º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Miss Svea 0/0 - 32,51
11º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarado's Boy 0/0 - 33,13
12º Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W 0/0 - 33,59
13º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Arcachon En Prim' 0/0 - 34,6
14º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Clenur 0/0 - 36,71
15º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chabalou 0/4 - 29,04
16º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 0/4 - 29,44
17º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Vik II 0/4 - 29,81
18º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Uneven Sunheup 0/4 - 30,41
19º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Soccero 2 0/4 - 31,19
20º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Vizalaty 0/4 - 32,96
21º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Nintender Star 0/4 - 33,52
22º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Un De Plus Du Clocher 0/4 - 34,7
23º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Chopin Va 0/4 - 37,48
24º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Full House Ter Linden Z 0/8 - 28,87
25º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Donna Doria Z 0/8 - 30,48
26º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Elvira 0/8 - 34,08
27º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Urane Du Busson 0/8 - 34,33
28º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Rubio Monocoat Electric 0/8 - 35,95
29º Tom Martes (Hol) Fleetwood 0/12 - 36,62
30º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Kurt 2 1 - 57,08
31º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon 1 - 57,55
32º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 4 - 48,27
33º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 4 - 49,12
34º David Will (Ale) Forest Gump 29 4 - 49,64
35º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Venus De Thurin 4 - 50,85
36º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Stella Levista 4 - 50,91
37º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 4 - 51,26
38º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Alcazar Du Moulin 4 - 51,74
39º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 51,88
40º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 4 - 51,91
41º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 4 - 51,95
42º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Franklin 4 - 52,01
43º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Vanille De Coquerie 4 - 52,06
44º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Evita 4 - 52,33
45º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 4 - 52,53
46º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 4 - 53,02
47º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 4 - 53,05
  Carla Cimolai (Ita) Enzo Van De Herkkant 4 - 53,05
49º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Scato van de Molenbrug Z 4 - 53,13
50º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Undicci 4 - 53,59
51º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Jack Van Het Dennehof 4 - 53,83
52º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jack Daniels Van Het Eetzeveld 4 - 53,84
53º Lieven Devos (Bel) Inca's Big Think 4 - 53,88
54º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Shuttle 2 4 - 54,38
55º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 4 - 54,55
56º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fantastico B 4 - 55,75
57º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 5 - 56,47
58º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 5 - 56,81
59º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux 8 - 51,6
60º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 8 - 52,2
61º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Alex 8 - 52,76
62º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Iselle Van Orshof 8 - 53
63º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Tesway de la Batia 8 - 53,18
64º Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio-S 8 - 53,99
65º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Quilazio 8 - 54,84
66º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Ivory de Roulard 8 - 54,96
67º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 9 - 56,2
68º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z 12 - 51,25
69º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus 12 - 52,38
70º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Caveman DH Z 12 - 53,6
71º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 12 - 53,67
72º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bravoure 12 - 54,05
73º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) High Nitro 12 - 54,47
74º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Here I AM 12 - 55,32
75º Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Catwalk 22 13 - 56,72
76º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Vertigo Du Desert 18 - 61,43
77º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Zitana 3 19 - 67,24
78º Johnny Pals (Hol) Arco Darco Z 19 - 80,19
79º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) R
  Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico R
  Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Don'T Touch Tiji Hero R
82º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Copy Cat E
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Alcaraz Hofner (Esp) Cindy Thunder 0 - 55,52
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 0 - 56,19
Mathilde Bourguignon (Fra) Zenovera 0 - 57,33
María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Girbau Cuba 0 - 61,57
Naomi Himmelreich (Ale) Quvedo 0 - 61,91
Igone Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Veni Vici 0 - 62,34
Charlotte Bastien (Fra) Venetie De Ponthual 0 - 63,02
Clara Bruchez (Sui) Coatao De L' Isle 0 - 63,17
Aude Merle Boudet (Fra) Avrile D'odana 0 - 67,41
10º Romina Schlüsselburg (Ale) Caprie 0 - 68,64
11º Maren Mühlbauer (Ale) Violetta S 0 - 72,55
12º Luke Barham (Gbr) Illusion 0 - 74,03
13º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) What Cassini 0 - 75,46
14º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Chesterfield Z 1 - 86,08
15º Naomi Himmelreich (Ale) Nashville Tennessee 2 4 - 65,05
16º Ana Oliver Marin (Esp) Negrita 4 - 68,03
17º Amy Collinson (Nzl) ET 4 - 79,84
18º Suhagk Lee (Kor) Alyana Z 8 - 83,25
19º Ingrid Anticevic (Fra) Fleche Du Soleil Z 12 - 96,32
20º Raffaele Barile (Ita) Lepreco' E
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Colombe Clair (Esp) Chirac 0/0 - 30,85
Rose De Balanda (Fra) Eodyminka 0/0 - 31,36
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0/0 - 32,47
Clara Bruchez (Sui) Badaboum One 0/0 - 34,55
Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 0/0 - 34,66
Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Triomphe Kervec 0/0 - 35,13
Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda (Esp) Forehand B F Z 0/0 - 35,95
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ginaselli Vd Beekzijde 0/0 - 36,32
Clara Móller Alvarez (Esp) Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 0/0 - 37,8
10º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Doris Dee 0/0 - 41,03
11º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 0/0 - 42,12
12º Alejandra Garcia-Lluis Rhodes (Esp) Dublesse Van T Gestelhof 0/0 - 42,49
13º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Centennial Paardesm Z 0/0 - 45,74
14º Alexis Stein (Usa) Air Rose Z 0/4 - 29,44
15º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández (Esp) Vasco De Mars 0/8 - 30,8
16º Rebeca Cervera De Kok (Esp) Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 0/8 - 33,25
17º Solene Hugounenq (Fra) Vaya Con Ti 4 - 62,78
18º Raffaele Barile (Ita) Itka Du Langwater 4 - 64,13
19º Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 4 - 65,61
20º Jon Idiart (Fra) Axana 4 - 66,76
21º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Sandra Du Plessis 4 - 67,74
22º Sigourney Gendre (Fra) Chaplino Alia 4 - 67,78
23º Tiare Marin Raa Cockcroft (Usa) Cassinia 2 4 - 68,73
24º Vincent De Reys (Bel) Winning Star 4 - 69,54
25º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons (Esp) Ibsen Del Maset 4 - 69,97
26º Vincent De Reys (Bel) For Ever Van De Helle 4 - 71,44
27º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Surprise 234 4 - 75,04
28º Alejandra Botin Lehm (Esp) Baccarat De Lasca 5 - 78,97
29º Luke Barham (Gbr) Muze Van't Beekhof 5 - 79
30º Solene Hugounenq (Fra) Askin De La Chesnaie 5 - 81,02
31º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons (Esp) Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 8 - 63,19
32º Maria Kristine Liljedal Øverås (Nor) Hazes M 8 - 71,97
33º Noelia Bayarri Moore (Esp) Miss Breaker 8 - 72,44
34º Mathilde Bourguignon (Fra) Aledis 8 - 72,68
35º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Kanhon 8 - 72,95
36º Emilie Martin Lapp (Fra) Derby Jollie 8 - 73,36
37º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Valine Hoy 8 - 73,61
38º Montserrat Martí Elías (Esp) Fiona 9 - 79,01
39º Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 11 - 87,23
40º Zoé Muller (Fra) Femme Fatal 11 - 89,34
41º Noemie Machet (Fra) Couleur Du Toultia Z (ET) 12 - 66,67
42º Katrin Braun (Ale) Ballyhale Bigtime 12 - 75,3
43º Sheikara Asia Whyte (Hkg) Tango De Kergane E
  Jon Idiart (Fra) Armed Angel E
  Lhea Caseau (Fra) Ivera B E
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m 2 Fases (Bronze 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Bruchez (Sui) Classic Chocolate 0 - 27,58
Oriane Jochaud Du Plessix (Sui) Vortex 0 - 31,3
Arthur Ben Mimoun (Tun) Endless Love D'hof Ten Bos 0 - 32,08
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 0 - 32,64
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 0 - 32,81
Anna Camille Vlasov (Gbr) Beaumont W/V 0 - 33,68
Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 0 - 33,95
Sven Schlüsselburg (Ale) Londoner 0 - 34,4
Luke Barham (Gbr) Dauwdruppel T & L Z 0 - 35,11
10º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 4 - 30,82
11º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 4 - 32,77
12º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 4 - 32,92
13º Carolina Gebel (Ale) Farabiolga 4 - 33,2
14º Rose De Balanda (Fra) Salto De Sam E
15º Arthur Ben Mimoun (Tun) Easy Day D'hof Ten Bos 45,72
16º Megan Moro (Fra) Senora Du Prieure 45,81
17º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Christmas Star 46,62
18º Mathilde Auguste (Fra) Sirius de la Croix 47,09
19º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Star De L'escaut 54,46
20º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bombay D' Auge 68,66
21º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 46,92
22º Yoonseok Jung (Kor) Hunters Canatano Z 47,56
23º Loic Thomas (Fra) Jolly Black 52,23
24º Celine Walther (Fra) Tanakia Lover 58,03
25º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Ulior De Celland 79,37
26º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Joe Flamenco Joe Z 83,32
27º Jon Idiart (Fra) Hinde Emaire 55,89
28º Amy Collinson (Nzl) Upsilon D'austral R
29º Alison Ricanda (Fra) Hugh Robert E
  Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca E
  María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Girbau Jamaica E
  Aude Merle Boudet (Fra) Regence E
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m A2 (Bronze 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gill Cools (Bel) Valentino D Auge 0 - 67,36
Wyndham St John (Can) Erasure Sr 0 - 73,93
Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dincky Toy Z 0 - 75,33
Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 0 - 76,06
Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 0 - 76,43
Sven Schlüsselburg (Ale) Bud Spencer 7 0 - 77,62
Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 0 - 78,16
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Fira 0 - 83,65
Sven Schlüsselburg (Ale) Whitney 352 4 - 71,65
10º Oriane Jochaud Du Plessix (Sui) Anita Du Bochard 4 - 72,47
11º Julie Fischer (Ale) Champeix Z 4 - 78,17
12º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Clooney Van De Smis 4 - 78,94
13º Amy Collinson (Nzl) Capello G 4 - 79,94
14º Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Haranka 4 - 84,83
15º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Siolisco 6 - 91,65
16º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 8 - 72,8
17º Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 8 - 73,39
18º Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Lint 8 - 73,88
19º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Calimera 8 - 74,85
20º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Ruskaya Semilly 8 - 79,47
21º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 8 - 81,16
22º Sebastien Magis (Fra) Arnac De Prechat 8 - 81,89
23º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 12 - 70,03
24º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Asjoys Cuilleret 12 - 77,31
25º Sebastien Magis (Fra) Eros De Tamerville 21 - 86,38
26º Julie Fischer (Ale) Quickys E
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Silver 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 0 - 56,96
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Hecatlon VH Weidse Hof 0 - 58,65
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Will 0 - 61,65
Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 0 - 64,18
Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Danessa Va 0 - 64,76
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Fringant du Calvaire 0 - 64,92
Karl Schneider (Ale) Artiste De L'Abbaye D'Aulne 0 - 66,27
Holger Wenz (Ale) Crystal 0 - 66,41
Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Dew Drop 0 - 66,73
10º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Azalee De Castelnau 0 - 66,81
11º Alison Ricanda (Fra) Copelia Du Vercol 0 - 67,98
12º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Monalisa Van't Paradijs 0 - 68,37
13º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Insignia Del Maset 0 - 69,75
14º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Flaming Key Sr Z 0 - 70,2
15º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Aragon La Garette Z 0 - 71,65
16º David Will (Ale) Goodwill 68 0 - 71,96
17º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Leocaballo R 0 - 73,19
18º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quincy Lady 0 - 73,26
19º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Lucy Van 'T Prinsenveld 0 - 75,28
20º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Cliff 67 0 - 76,09
21º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Feeling De La Houssiere 0 - 76,62
22º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Vintage D'authuit 0 - 77,17
23º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Joules Vd Hooghoeve 0 - 77,53
24º Jerome Guery (Bel) Fais Toi Belle Du Seigneur 0 - 78,19
25º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Beau Van De Hagenhorst Z 0 - 78,29
26º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Esmee 2 - 83,55
27º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Denali 2 - 84,01
28º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Ballerine De Ravel 4 - 58,83
29º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Micki Mikado Van De Nethe 4 - 62,78
30º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wkd Aimez Moi 4 - 65,96
31º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Casie Belle 4 - 68,47
32º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 4 - 69,36
33º Alex Duffy (Irl) Mamzelle VH Marienshof 4 - 69,62
34º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Monet VD Begijnakker 4 - 70,71
35º Noelia Bayarri Moore (Esp) Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 71,24
36º Julie Fischer (Ale) Quarinto 4 - 72,14
37º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Toruk 4 - 72,34
38º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Simply Classy 4 - 75,96
39º Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Lando Van De Oude Molenhoeve 4 - 76,19
40º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iphigeneia de Muze 4 - 93,78
41º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Codexoon 5 - 79,33
42º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Canaan Rumel 6 - 83,14
43º Emilie Martin Lapp (Fra) Arome De Mai 8 - 77,66
44º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Beluga 8 - 78,89
45º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Henna-Gold 9 - 98,35
46º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 12 - 92,8
47º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Canaletto Clairbois 13 - 80,53
48º Asli Akozbek (Tur) Guess What's My Name 13 - 80,81
49º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Miami 19 13 - 113,64
50º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Ehop Di Villagana 19 - 119,91
51º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Genua E
  Prueba Nº29 Gran Premio (Silver 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Koblenz VD Middelstede 0/0 - 37,46
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Quincasco Van' T Koningshof Z 0/0 - 38
Lysa Doerr (Fra) Bentley Du Soleil 0/0 - 39,61
Nicolas Bost (Fra) Bluemuch Des Baleines 0/0 - 40,09
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Zita Blue 0/0 - 42,81
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 0/4 - 41,75
Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 0/4 - 42,04
Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Ferngravin 0/4 - 46,41
Alex Duffy (Irl) FTS Elliot 0/12 - 57,16
10º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Kassander van 'T Roosakker 0/NP
11º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 1 - 80,33
12º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Mecca 1 - 81,6
13º Paulena Johnson (Usa) Jessica Van De Padenborre 1 - 82,33
14º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) VDL Edgar M 1 - 82,51
15º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Virgule D' Auge 4 - 71,18
16º David Will (Ale) Cap 4 4 - 73,92
17º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 4 - 75,01
18º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Celesta Z 4 - 75,68
19º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Encore 4 - 75,86
20º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Souris De Dime Della Loggia 4 - 76,13
21º Hugo Da Silva Hibert (Fra) Loreal Quality 4 - 76,22
22º Gill Cools (Bel) Barcelona 4 - 76,33
23º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Illustre d'Emma 4 - 76,42
24º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 4 - 76,43
25º Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Charlie Harper 4 - 76,93
26º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Carabelle 4 - 77,06
27º Elisa Strubbe (Bel) Soir Des Quarts 4 - 77,18
28º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Leelandi 4 - 77,64
29º Christophe Cuyer (Fra) Vicenzo Paviere 4 - 77,73
30º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cera Va 4 - 78,16
31º Dan Kremer (Isr) Renato du Jardin 4 - 78,18
32º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 4 - 78,22
33º Matias Larocca (Sui) Grey Boy B 4 - 78,55
34º Soren Pedersen (Din) Araconti T 4 - 78,77
35º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) S & L Chubby Checker 4 - 78,96
36º Alexandra Spenlenhauer (Fra) Copperphild 4 - 79,78
37º Johnny Pals (Hol) Carlotta 5 - 80,06
38º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cognac Du Vert Pignon 5 - 80,08
39º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Las Vegas Vd Padenborre 5 - 80,47
40º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Boreale de Fondcombe 5 - 82,66
41º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Crystal De Leau(E T) 7 - 91,53
42º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Zetina 8 - 79,11
43º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Kerly de Regor 8 - 94,36
44º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Sandro Son Z 9 - 80,3
45º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 9 - 81,85
46º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Quite Balou 11 - 88,91
47º Karl Schneider (Ale) Louie 9 12 - 77,08
48º Louise Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Secrete de Gaia 12 - 79,66
49º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Kurly V/D Gorten 13 - 81,71
50º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker (Esp) Clindillo 17 - 96,09
51º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Bacarole Des Baleines E
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 0 - 51,53
Sophie Dalm (Irl) Fastday VDL 0 - 57,12
Patricia Guery (Bel) Luna Aeg 0 - 60,63
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0 - 61,74
Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Aie Tek De Laleue 0 - 62,76
Silje Isdal Eide (Nor) Hoelahoep 0 - 66,64
Brendan Murphy (Irl) Hakuna Matata 0 - 66,66
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Dinant 0 - 67,96
Ismail Shaker (Egy) Copy Cat 0 - 69,07
10º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) La Lou 0 - 70,49
11º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Love Scendix 0 - 70,83
12º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Colour Girl 0 - 71,51
13º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Full House Ter Linden Z 2 - 81,32
14º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Tin Tin 4 - 66,93
15º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Quidamme 4 - 71,66
16º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Une Adelheid Z 5 - 76,7
17º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Sonate De Ravel 8 - 65,4
18º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Salto Des Marais 8 - 68,51
  Prueba Nº31 1,35 m 2 Fases (Gold 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0/0 - 27,33
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 0/0 - 28,35
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Hamilton-Al 0/0 - 28,39
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 0/0 - 29,04
David Will (Ale) Warnike 0/0 - 29,47
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Callias 0/0 - 29,74
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont 0/0 - 30,65
Alex Duffy (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 0/0 - 30,66
Jerome Guery (Bel) Crooner D'hyrencourt Z 0/0 - 31,21
10º Alex Duffy (Irl) Big Bang Des Genets 0/0 - 31,36
11º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 0/0 - 31,65
12º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Tip Top De L'orle 0/0 - 32,11
13º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Coach Cornet Z 0/0 - 32,94
14º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Jolie Van't Zoggehof 0/0 - 33,81
15º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Agnes 0/0 - 34,11
16º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Faut-Il Des 7 Vallons 0/0 - 34,85
17º José María Junor Larocca (Arg) Finn Lente 0/0 - 35,86
18º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 0/1 - 36,23
19º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Fiona 0/2 - 40,7
20º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Bali Des Cedres Verts 0/4 - 28,6
21º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Bresil De Riverland 0/4 - 30,08
22º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaccsky PS 0/4 - 31,74
23º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Eldo Van't Plutoniahof Z 0/4 - 35,21
24º Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 0/5 - 36,91
25º Holger Wenz (Ale) Cantucardi 0/8 - 31,49
26º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Cambridge DV Z 0/8 - 32
27º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 0/R
28º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarca PS 4 - 47,75
29º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 4 - 48,08
30º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Babouchka du Herrin 4 - 48,36
31º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Pampero 4 - 48,46
32º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Campitelli 4 - 48,9
33º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Jeff Ten Halven 4 - 50
34º Tom Martens (Hol) Fenomeen 4 - 50,03
35º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 4 - 50,15
36º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 4 - 50,29
37º Stacey Babes (Gbr) Castlefield 4 - 51,62
38º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia 4 - 54,17
39º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Goja 27 4 - 55,11
40º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cerano 19 5 - 58,79
41º Maia Pictet (Sui) Kalid De Muze 8 - 45,68
42º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Vittorio de St Simeon 8 - 49,62
43º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Carl 92 8 - 50,42
44º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M R
45º Johnny Pals (Hol) Captain Cooper E
  Valentina Biglietti (Ita) Vuiton De Kreisker E
  Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Figlia Bella E
  Prueba Nº32 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (Gold 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 0/0 - 38,41
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Rubio Monocoat Electric 0/0 - 41,16
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 0/0 - 49,81
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Errol 0/4 - 41,46
José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 0/4 - 46,64
Jerome Guery (Bel) Exxon Hedonist 0/8 - 39,12
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0/22 - 68,26
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 1 - 77,19
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Jack Van Het Dennehof 1 - 77,25
10º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Jadetta Van Het Mettenhof 1 - 77,69
11º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Ulloa Du Trefle 1 - 77,78
12º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Sandano 2 1 - 79,96
13º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Clenur 1 - 80,15
14º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) S & L Rocky 2 - 81,94
15º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Valentino Des Bleus 4 - 74,26
16º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Quidich de la Chavee 4 - 75,84
17º Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio-S 4 - 75,9
18º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 4 - 76,53
19º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lucky Lisa 4 - 76,61
20º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 4 - 76,76
21º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Dindoctro 5 - 77,03
22º Holger Wenz (Ale) Glossy Carlos 5 - 77,13
23º Soren Pedersen (Din) Carlo M 5 - 77,45
24º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 5 - 77,67
25º David Will (Ale) Vincent 163 5 - 77,89
26º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Chattanooga 5 - 79,71
27º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fantastico B 5 - 80,27
28º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z 7 - 85,41
29º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Urane Du Busson 8 - 73,41
30º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Corazon De Leon 8 - 75,31
31º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 8 - 75,35
32º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Soccero 2 8 - 75,4
33º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 8 - 76,55
34º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Echo De Virton 9 - 77,39
35º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) High Nitro 9 - 77,74
36º Lysa Doerr (Fra) Amour du Soleil 9 - 79,92
37º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Eldorado 10 - 83,57
38º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Hiteck 12 - 76,35
39º Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 12 - 89,65
40º Lieven Devos (Bel) Eldorrado MVNZ 12 - 91,67
41º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Caveman DH Z 13 - 77,33
42º Annabel Joost (Usa) Primus Vom Neumuehler Hof 13 - 78,62
43º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 14 - 81,38
44º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Undicci 14 - 99,27
45º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 16 - 90,1
46º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 17 - 80,7
47º Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor 18 - 99,22
48º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Venus du Reverdy 20 - 92,71
49º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Dante 21 - 93,02
50º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Rainman R
  Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento R
  Ismail Shaker (Egy) Damira D R
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Centolina Rb R
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien R
  Alexa Larkin (Ita) Here I AM R
  Johnny Pals (Hol) Arco Darco Z R
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Carlow van de Helle R
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Franklin R
  Prueba Nº33 1,10 m 2 Fases (Bronze 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 0/0 - 25,71
Naomi Himmelreich (Ale) Nashville Tennessee 2 0/0 - 27,13
Igone Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Veni Vici 0/0 - 31,1
Charlotte Bastien (Fra) Venetie De Ponthual 0/0 - 31,94
Mathilde Bourguignon (Fra) Aledis 0/0 - 32,81
Clara Bruchez (Sui) Coatao De L' Isle 0/0 - 34,49
Suhagk Lee (Kor) Alyana Z 0/1 - 37,66
Montserrat Martí Elías (Esp) Fiona 0/3 - 44,67
Noemie Machet (Fra) Couleur Du Toultia Z (ET) 0/4 - 28,08
10º Lorena Alcaraz Hofner (Esp) Cindy Thunder 0/4 - 31,03
11º María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Girbau Cuba 0/5 - 35,58
12º Romina Schlüsselburg (Ale) Caprie 0/6 - 39,87
13º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ginaselli Vd Beekzijde 0/9 - 52,68
14º Ingrid Anticevic (Fra) Fleche Du Soleil Z 0/13 - 51,02
15º Ana Oliver Marin (Esp) Negrita 0/14 - 40,3
16º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) What Cassini 4 - 60,38
17º Amy Collinson (Nzl) ET 4 - 60,62
18º Naomi Himmelreich (Ale) Quvedo 4 - 64,46
19º Lhea Caseau (Fra) Ivera B E
  Raffaele Barile (Ita) Lepreco' E
  Jon Idiart (Fra) Armed Angel E
  Prueba Nº34 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 0 - 65,64
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0 - 67,81
Solene Hugounenq (Fra) Vaya Con Ti 0 - 70,04
Alison Ricanda (Fra) Hugh Robert 0 - 72,52
Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Valine Hoy 0 - 73,76
Jon Idiart (Fra) Hinde Emaire 0 - 74,69
Clara Móller Alvarez (Esp) Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 0 - 79,35
Alejandra Botin Lehm (Esp) Baccarat De Lasca 0 - 79,6
Katrin Braun (Ale) Ballyhale Bigtime 0 - 81,61
10º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Centennial Paardesm Z 0 - 82,5
11º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Doris Dee 0 - 82,72
12º Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda (Esp) Forehand B F Z 1 - 84,14
13º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Surprise 234 1 - 86,58
14º Luke Barham (Gbr) Muze Van't Beekhof 2 - 88,03
15º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Chesterfield Z 3 - 93,49
16º Raffaele Barile (Ita) Itka Du Langwater 4 - 65,35
17º Solene Hugounenq (Fra) Askin De La Chesnaie 4 - 66,21
18º Vincent De Reys (Bel) Winning Star 4 - 67,8
19º Colombe Clair (Esp) Chirac 4 - 71,19
20º Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 4 - 74,36
21º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Ulior De Celland 4 - 77,28
22º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 4 - 78,58
23º Maren Mühlbauer (Ale) Violetta S 4 - 78,86
24º Colombe Clair (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 4 - 81,03
25º Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 4 - 82,25
26º Jon Idiart (Fra) Axana 5 - 85,78
27º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons (Esp) Ibsen Del Maset 5 - 86,35
28º Maria Kristine Liljedal Øverås (Nor) Hazes M 8 - 82,15
29º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 8 - 96,1
30º Clara Bruchez (Sui) Badaboum One 9 - 99,02
31º Tiare Marin Raa Cockcroft (Usa) Cassinia 2 12 - 75,9
32º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons (Esp) Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 12 - 98,92
33º Rebeca Cervera De Kok (Esp) Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 14 - 89,26
34º Emilie Martin Lapp (Fra) Derby Jollie 16 - 97,69
35º Oscar Laurin (Sue) Kanhon R
  Aude Merle Boudet (Fra) Avrile D'odana R
37º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández (Esp) Vasco De Mars E
  Luke Barham (Gbr) Illusion E
  Vincent De Reys (Bel) For Ever Van De Helle E
  Prueba Nº35 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Bruchez (Sui) Classic Chocolate 0 - 55,06
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Calimera 0 - 58,34
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 0 - 58,44
Aude Merle Boudet (Fra) Regence 0 - 58,7
Gill Cools (Bel) Winsey 0 - 59,1
Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 0 - 59,32
Sven Schlüsselburg (Ale) Whitney 352 0 - 62,33
Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Haranka 0 - 62,39
Carolina Gebel (Ale) Farabiolga 0 - 62,96
10º Sven Schlüsselburg (Ale) Londoner 0 - 63,73
11º Mathilde Auguste (Fra) Sirius de la Croix 0 - 64,74
12º Julie Fischer (Ale) Quickys 0 - 66,07
13º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 0 - 68,16
14º Anna Camille Vlasov (Gbr) Beaumont W/V 0 - 71,52
15º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bombay D' Auge 0 - 71,61
16º Amy Collinson (Nzl) Upsilon D'austral 0 - 73,34
17º Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 0 - 75,82
18º Alejandra Garcia-Lluis Rhodes (Esp) Dublesse Van T Gestelhof 0 - 80,47
19º Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 1 - 82,93
20º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Joe Flamenco Joe Z 1 - 84,03
21º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 4 - 57,64
22º Sebastien Magis (Fra) Arnac De Prechat 4 - 62,13
23º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 4 - 68,54
24º María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Girbau Jamaica 4 - 73,15
25º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Star De L'escaut 4 - 74,86
26º Rose De Balanda (Fra) Salto De Sam 4 - 78,94
27º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dakota P 6 - 86,84
28º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 8 - 67,31
29º Hugo Da Silva Hibert (Fra) Clever D' Aix 12 - 66,12
30º Arthur Ben Mimoun (Tun) Easy Day D'hof Ten Bos 13 - 97,04
31º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Sandra Du Plessis 16 - 69,04
32º Loic Thomas (Fra) Jolly Black E
  Oriane Jochaud Du Plessix (Sui) Vortex E
  Celine Walther (Fra) Tanakia Lover E
  Prueba Nº36 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Triomphe Kervec 0/0 - 34,96
Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 0/0 - 35,14
Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Lint 0/0 - 35,84
Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Coreana 0/0 - 36,94
Sven Schlüsselburg (Ale) Bud Spencer 7 0/0 - 37,28
Oriane Jochaud Du Plessix (Sui) Anita Du Bochard 0/0 - 37,72
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 0/4 - 35,45
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 0/4 - 36,45
Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Siolisco 0/4 - 37,78
10º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 0/4 - 41,52
11º Gill Cools (Bel) Valentino D Auge 4 - 66,79
12º Loris Berrittella (Bel) Clooney Van De Smis 4 - 70,28
13º Rose De Balanda (Fra) Tzara Belin 4 - 71,8
14º Julie Fischer (Ale) Champeix Z 4 - 75,83
15º Nicol Vaerini (Ita) Nuvolari Della Florida 7 - 87,23
16º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 8 - 65,09
17º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Ruskaya Semilly 8 - 72,2
18º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Fira 8 - 73,86
19º Wyndham St John (Can) Erasure Sr 12 - 68,1
20º Amy Collinson (Nzl) Capello G 12 - 91,59
21º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 16 - 67,27
22º Sebastien Magis (Fra) Eros De Tamerville 16 - 68,26
  Prueba Nº37 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarado's Boy 0 - 59,31
Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Siam De La Batia 0 - 60,36
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Babouchka du Herrin 0 - 60,98
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0 - 62,01
Nicolas Bost (Fra) Sonate De Ravel 0 - 63,01
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Rainman 0 - 63,1
Brendan Murphy (Irl) Hakuna Matata 0 - 64,47
Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Figlia Bella 0 - 65,45
Holger Wenz (Ale) Glossy Carlos 0 - 66,28
10º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Carl 92 0 - 66,67
11º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Elvira 0 - 67,58
12º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Quidamme 0 - 69,68
13º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Tin Tin 0 - 69,74
14º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Love Scendix 0 - 70,73
15º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Calukya Mail 1 - 72,2
16º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Bali Des Cedres Verts 4 - 58,11
17º Holger Wenz (Ale) Cantucardi 4 - 64,14
18º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Aie Tek De Laleue 4 - 65,34
19º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 4 - 65,77
20º Silje Isdal Eide (Nor) Hoelahoep 4 - 67,7
21º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Love Me Tender 5 5 - 73,37
22º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Go For It Especiale 5 - 75,83
23º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Campitelli 6 - 77,56
24º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Fiona 10 - 93,83
25º Patricia Guery (Bel) Luna Aeg 12 - 64
26º Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville E
  Alexa Larkin (Ita) Une Adelheid Z E
  Prueba Nº38 1,40 m A2 (Gold 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Axelle M Z 0 - 60,97
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Verdi Treize 0 - 61,6
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 0 - 62,67
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Echo De Virton 0 - 62,99
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 0 - 63,99
Tom Martens (Hol) Jiamante Van Essene 0 - 64,29
  Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Nintender Star 0 - 64,29
Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 0 - 65,31
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chloe Star PS 0 - 66,08
10º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Warriors Glory 0 - 66,22
11º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) James S 0 - 66,69
12º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Atiste De Rance 0 - 67,63
13º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous 0 - 68,26
14º Johnny Pals (Hol) Balou Z 0 - 68,35
15º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 0 - 68,5
16º Maia Pictet (Sui) Kalid De Muze 0 - 72,79
17º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Captain Jack 0 - 73,26
18º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Ever Green 0 - 74,14
19º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarca PS 0 - 74,36
20º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Anasazi Du Tillard 0 - 74,68
21º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 0 - 75,48
22º Brendan Murphy (Irl) Donita 0 - 77,3
23º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Loukas De La Noue 0 - 77,36
24º Jerome Guery (Bel) Sultan de Beaufour 0 - 78,69
25º Justin Resnik (Usa) Carismo Z 0 - 79,3
26º Jerome Guery (Bel) Crooner D'hyrencourt Z 0 - 79,48
27º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 0 - 80,21
  Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Jeff Ten Halven 0 - 80,21
29º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Valentino Z 0 - 80,33
30º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Tip Top De L'orle 0 - 80,37
31º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) It's Me 0 - 80,99
32º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Eldo Van't Plutoniahof Z 1 - 81,87
33º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 1 - 81,96
34º Annabel Joost (Usa) Charly 1595 1 - 81,99
35º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Abache Hl 1 - 82,16
36º Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Catwalk 22 1 - 82,58
37º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Faithless Mvdl 1 - 83,17
38º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 1 - 83,79
39º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia 2 - 86,49
40º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 3 - 90,71
41º Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Taormina 4 - 61,11
42º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Vani ' Fraize 4 - 61,65
43º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Baccarat Du Tertre 4 - 61,67
44º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Zitana 3 4 - 62,58
45º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kanto Quality 4 - 63,72
46º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Iselle Van Orshof 4 - 64,4
47º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 4 - 67,32
48º Sophie Dalm (Irl) Katana Ter Damme 4 - 68,19
49º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Fantasie VHW Z 4 - 69,76
50º Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 4 - 69,78
51º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Venus De Thurin 4 - 70,14
52º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 4 - 71,12
53º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 4 - 71,68
54º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Esi Toulouse 4 - 72,87
55º Patricia Guery (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 4 - 72,92
56º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Carlanda 4 - 74,39
57º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Ks Stakki 4 - 76,34
58º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Alienor De B'Neville 4 - 76,79
59º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Fortuna 4 - 76,81
60º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 4 - 77,11
61º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Courage 4 - 78,42
62º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 4 - 78,96
63º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 4 - 79,82
64º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Chaccieny 5 - 82,51
65º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Bellisimo 5 - 84,38
66º Ali Sabbour (Egy) Sancorno 5 - 84,88
67º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Grand Beau 5 - 84,9
68º Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 7 - 89,66
69º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Saint Pellerin 8 - 75,24
70º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Avocat Du Temple 8 - 77,75
71º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Pampero 8 - 77,83
72º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 8 - 80,92
73º Justin Resnik (Usa) Citoki 8 - 80,95
74º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello M'Lady 10 - 103,58
75º Annabel Joost (Usa) Lucinde De Reve 12 - 80,95
76º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Hamilton-Al 17 - 81,21
77º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Aristo De La Cour 22 - 87,13
78º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Contou E
  Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Callias E
  Prueba Nº39 Gran Premio 1,50 m (Gold 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 0/0 - 42,35
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 0/0 - 43,17
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 0/0 - 43,25
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 0/0 - 43,74
David Will (Ale) Forest Gump 29 0/4 - 39,4
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Vik II 0/4 - 43,16
Alice Trehoust (Fra) Vertigo Du Desert 0/8 - 43,26
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Full House Ter Linden Z 1 - 77,01
Holger Wenz (Ale) Conner 1 - 77,02
10º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) J-Figyelem 1 - 77,07
11º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Explosion 1 - 77,97
12º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux 4 - 71,01
13º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 4 - 71,99
14º Nicolas Bost (Fra) Tesway de la Batia 4 - 72,73
15º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 4 - 75,07
16º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Famous H 4 - 75,16
17º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Alex 4 - 75,3
18º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Uneven Sunheup 4 - 75,38
19º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 4 - 75,53
20º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon 4 - 75,76
21º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 4 - 75,91
22º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lucky Lisa 4 - 76,26
23º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Quilazio 4 - 76,56
24º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Finn Lente 4 - 76,69
25º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Clenur 4 - 76,91
26º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 5 - 80,14
27º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Vizalaty 5 - 80,7
28º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Alcazar Du Moulin 8 - 72,54
29º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chabalou 8 - 72,79
30º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Ikker 8 - 74,6
31º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 8 - 74,92
32º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Uncas S 8 - 75,52
33º Letizia Malfanti (Sui) Arcachon En Prim' 8 - 75,8
34º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 8 - 76,04
35º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 8 - 76,23
36º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 8 - 76,32
37º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Vanille De Coquerie 8 - 76,78
38º Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W 9 - 77,26
39º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 9 - 77,86
40º Tim Wilks (Can) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 9 - 78,59
41º Tom Martens (Hol) Fleetwood 9 - 78,96
42º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z 10 - 83,2
43º Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 12 - 75,39
44º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Shuttle 2 12 - 75,44
45º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Kurt 2 13 - 77,31
46º Lieven Devos (Bel) Inca's Big Think 13 - 77,44
47º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Chopin Va 13 - 79,57
48º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Castro W 14 - 81,06
49º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Bulavsco 16 - 68,98
50º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 16 - 73,84
51º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Franklin 16 - 76,19
52º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 16 - 76,81
53º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 17 - 77,16
54º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles R
  Annabel Joost (Usa) Stakkato Rouge R
  Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico R
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Un De Plus Du Clocher R
  Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Bali 32 R
59º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach E
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K E