Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/01/2019
CSN 3*, Palma del Río (Córdoba)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassandre Malherbe Ferrara 86 0/0 - 24,68
Teresa Rodriguez Noci Olive De Terretot 0/0 - 25,49
Alba García Carrillo Charity 0/0 - 28,31
Cassandre Malherbe Nina Van Het Avenhof 0/0 - 28,46
Ana Gomez Ponce Boucheron 0/0 - 30,79
Teresa Rodriguez Noci Cassimiro G 0/0 - 32,71
José Antonio García Diana Fipie 0/0 - 32,99
Sara Retorta Blommaerts Talento 0/0 - 33,56
Agneta Carlén Dallas 0/0 - 33,67
10º Alicia Ariza Caro Molly Malone 0/0 - 34,59
11º Luis Franco Martínez Altair F 0/1 - 41,04
12º Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Wimbledon 0/4 - 30,15
13º Blanca Valdés Caparrós Cupido 4/4 - 33,24
14º Maria Dmitrieva Bart 4/4 - 33,7
15º Borja García Palacios Darios De Vesquerie 0/4 - 34,05
16º Luis Franco Martínez Dabonzel Duverie 0/4 - 36,95
17º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Casalli 0/5 - 38,42
18º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 6/7 - 36,54
19º Iris Ciulla Arlequina Z 8/8 - 32,35
20º Blanca Bidon Daurella Amor Cantalobos Z 8/8 - 34,11
21º José Antonio García Diana Menphis GC 0/8 - 37,34
22º Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán El Diez del Norte 0/12 - 29,07
23º Juan Garcia Herrainz Cerrara E
  Luis De Sepulveda Y Lopez De Letona Ibera Sgc E
  Javier Garzón Masna Goro Del Guadiel E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Wilemke 0 - 52,7
Ignacio San Roman Mateos Quanpola 0 - 54,14
Jesús Torres García Corlandollar Z 0 - 55,6
Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Viktoria D' Hauteville 0 - 60,07
Maria Roman Cantillana Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 61,91
Antonio Rodríguez De Tembleque López Jara LB 0 - 63,28
Diego Porres Solís Vafer Della Mónica 0 - 63,94
Sonia Hungerbuhler Balumba Z 0 - 64,66
Almudena Terrasa Moll Spotlight S 0 - 66,84
10º Marta De La Fuente Roldan Estel De Salinas 0 - 68,43
11º David Ariza Caro Kalando Del Sol 0 - 70,3
12º Eduardo Cardo Diez Cacao W 0 - 71,27
13º Blanca Bidon Daurella Lara 0 - 72,71
14º Inés Montesa Domene Rick Pironniere 0 - 74,41
15º Agneta Carlén Kantunaro 0 - 75,79
16º José Antonio García Diana Corneto 0 - 77,62
17º Luis Franco Martínez Unik Du Manoir 0 - 78,63
18º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Glendine Cavalier 1 - 83,07
19º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 1 - 83,44
20º Fernando Osborne Diez Carenio 4 - 62,42
21º Alberto Rodríguez Serrano Is De Verman 4 - 68,25
22º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Nikole De Diamanty Z 4 - 75,43
23º Cassandre Malherbe Mercedesse FFH 4 - 75,95
24º Antonio Carballat Roca Hold Up Ratina CC 4 - 76,72
25º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Carrol Z 4 - 76,87
26º Ignacio San Roman Mateos Henkie 4 - 76,87
27º Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog 4 - 78,11
28º Carla Rojas Melgarejo Bom Voyage 4 - 79,94
29º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Mad Max 4 - 80,41
30º Marta Serrano Civantos Elja 4 - 81,3
31º Sonia Hungerbuhler Do It Easy 5 - 82,95
32º Manuel Serrano Civantos Bali De Fleyres 5 - 84,71
33º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Antartida Z 6 - 88,54
34º Irene Montesa Domene Capone 8 - 77,9
35º Manuel Serrano Civantos Vacances De Paques 8 - 78,74
36º Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 8 - 95,04
37º Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z E
  Lorenzo Pradas Freire Naulover Buzalen E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Jorge Segovia Sosa Chella D Amour Sb Z 0 - 65,05
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 0 - 65,39
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 0 - 67,53
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cappacho Z 0 - 68,93
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Concertino de Mies 0 - 72,23
José Serrano Melero Adoree De Fleyres 0 - 73,51
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Belia 0 - 75,99
Samuel Oliva Martínez Calco De Trivera 0 - 78,7
Jose David Caraballo Recio Horizon 0 - 79,55
10º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Rose Garden 0 - 81,09
11º José Serrano Melero Valence De Fleyres 0 - 81,3
12º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Hitchcock 0 - 81,35
13º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Boreal Blue 0 - 84,78
14º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 1 - 86,89
15º Luciano Ignacio Segovia Re Faithful 4 - 66,52
16º Thierry Brossard Rpz Zwendel 4 - 67,31
17º Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Harris Vdl 4 - 76,93
18º Jesús Torres García Con Artist 4 - 77,35
19º Javier Garzón Masna Riddick Fontaine D'o 4 - 77,42
20º David Ariza Caro Fansi Boy Puigroq 4 - 78,67
21º Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Mr 4 - 80,47
22º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 4 - 82,78
23º Cassandre Malherbe Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 4 - 82,93
24º Manuel Serrano Civantos Alarcos De Geen 4 - 83,24
25º Luis Franco Martínez Ideal 5 - 87,79
26º Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 8 - 73,86
27º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 8 - 80,64
28º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Campbell 9 - 89,31
29º Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 9 - 89,31
30º Jose Manuel Oliva López Solano 12 - 84,26
31º Raúl Oliva Martínez Eleana V 13 - 102,29
32º Luis Franco Martínez Peperina 14 - 92,58
33º Javier Garzón Masna Aquarelle De Fleyres 14 - 106,56
34º Antonio Manzanares Martínez Estuaria Cas 20 - 79,99
35º Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink E
  Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Stolpegaardens Chico S Girl 0/0 - 26,4
Fidel Jorge Segovia Sosa Sultan De Fumuy 0/0 - 26,41
Fidel Jorge Segovia Sosa Jack 0/0 - 26,44
Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 0/0 - 26,76
Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 0/0 - 27,53
Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 0/0 - 27,86
Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 0/0 - 29,05
José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 4/4 - 24,9
Cassandre Malherbe Fee Van Het Cauterhof 0/4 - 25,56
10º Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 4/4 - 35,64
11º Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 0/8 - 25,21
12º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 4/8 - 32,56
13º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 8/12 - 34,68
14º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 8/16 - 34,82
15º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville E
  Jesús Torres García Berlinda Z E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis De Sepulveda Y Lopez De Letona Ibera Sgc 0/0 - 24,17
Teresa Rodriguez Noci Olive De Terretot 0/0 - 24,79
Ana Gomez Ponce Boucheron 0/0 - 25,69
Agneta Carlén Dallas 0/0 - 30,83
Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 0/0 - 33,29
José Antonio García Diana Menphis GC 0/0 - 34,32
Borja García Palacios Darios De Vesquerie 0/0 - 34,62
Maria Dmitrieva Bart 0/0 - 35,52
Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Wimbledon 0/0 - 35,91
10º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Casalli 0/1 - 37,28
11º Miranda Esparza Lora Llara De Buzalen 0/4 - 28,98
12º Blanca Valdés Caparrós Cupido 4/4 - 30,58
13º Rocio Perez Sanchez Talento 4/4 - 35,31
14º Iris Ciulla Arlequina Z 4/8 - 29,16
15º Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán El Diez del Norte 4/8 - 30,99
16º Saskia Norum Jack-Querelle FH 8/9 - 36,98
17º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Cerrara 4/12 - 32,42
18º Alison Jane Batchelor G' Etoile E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink 0/0 - 25,11
Cassandre Malherbe Ferrara 86 0/0 - 26,99
Maria Roman Cantillana Qualoe Du Gautray 0/0 - 27
Carlota Gordon Camacho Devotion 0/0 - 27,28
Sonia Hungerbuhler Balumba Z 0/0 - 27,71
Antonio Carballat Roca Hold Up Ratina CC 0/0 - 28,12
Antonio Rodríguez De Tembleque López Jara LB 0/0 - 28,49
María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 0/0 - 28,68
Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Viktoria D' Hauteville 0/0 - 28,73
10º Fernando Osborne Diez Carenio 0/0 - 29,14
11º Blanca Bidon Daurella Lara 0/0 - 30,2
12º Almudena Terrasa Moll Spotlight S 0/0 - 30,46
13º Cassandre Malherbe Nina Van Het Avenhof 0/0 - 30,71
14º Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog 0/0 - 31,51
15º Eduardo Cardo Diez Cacao W 0/0 - 32,36
16º Luis Franco Martínez Dabonzel Duverie 0/0 - 33,62
17º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Naulover Buzalen 0/0 - 33,98
18º Camilla Selander Galizano 0/0 - 34,23
19º Manuel Serrano Civantos Bali De Fleyres 0/0 - 34,42
20º Ignacio San Roman Mateos Henkie 0/0 - 35,3
21º Manuel Serrano Civantos Vacances De Paques 0/0 - 35,42
22º Marta De La Fuente Roldan Estel De Salinas 0/0 - 35,74
23º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Nikole De Diamanty Z 0/0 - 35,91
24º Sonia Hungerbuhler Do It Easy 0/0 - 36,75
25º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Rose Garden 0/1 - 39,16
26º Ignacio San Roman Mateos Quanpola 0/4 - 25,37
27º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Mad Max 0/4 - 29,91
28º José Antonio García Diana Corneto 0/8 - 52,66
29º Alberto Rodríguez Serrano Is De Verman 4 - 49,28
30º Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 8 - 75,97
31º Alba García Carrillo Charity 4 - 47,09
32º Alicia Ariza Caro Molly Malone 4 - 48,18
33º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Cassimiro G 4 - 51,41
34º Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z 4 - 51,51
35º Diego Porres Solís Vafer Della Mónica 4 - 52,89
36º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Carrol Z 4 - 53,9
37º Luis Franco Martínez Peperina 4 - 55,17
38º Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Chloe Premiere 4 - 60,3
39º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 4 - 61,29
40º Marta Serrano Civantos Elja 9 - 62,64
41º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Glendine Cavalier 12 - 56,53
42º Fernando Osborne Diez Leaper San Marino 14 - 68,71
43º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Antartida Z R
44º María Jiménez Bañez Xica E
  Prueba Nº07 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Jorge Segovia Sosa Chella D Amour Sb Z 0/0 - 32,49
Jesús Torres García Corlandollar Z 0/0 - 34,72
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Belia 0/0 - 35,86
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 0/4 - 33,7
Luciano Ignacio Segovia Re Faithful 0/4 - 36,29
José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 0/4 - 38,08
Agneta Carlén Kantunaro 1 - 83,05
Jose David Caraballo Recio Horizon 4 - 70,63
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 4 - 71,56
10º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Rpz Zwendel 4 - 71,78
11º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 4 - 75,96
12º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Concertino de Mies 4 - 76,31
13º Javier Garzón Masna Aquarelle De Fleyres 4 - 76,71
14º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Campbell 4 - 76,73
15º Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Harris Vdl 4 - 78,14
16º Javier Garzón Masna Riddick Fontaine D'o 5 - 81,81
17º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Wilemke 6 - 85,62
18º Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 7 - 89,1
19º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 8 - 75,34
20º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Boreal Blue 8 - 77,69
21º Luis Franco Martínez Unik Du Manoir 8 - 79,4
22º Inés Montesa Domene Rick Pironniere 10 - 86,34
23º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Hitchcock 15 - 107,14
24º José Serrano Melero Adoree De Fleyres R
  David Ariza Caro Kalando Del Sol R
  Irene Montesa Domene Capone R
  Manuel Serrano Civantos Alarcos De Geen R
  José Serrano Melero Valence De Fleyres R
29º Cassandre Malherbe Mercedesse FFH E
  Jose Manuel Oliva López Solano E
  Antonio Manzanares Martínez Estuaria Cas E
  Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 0 - 61,17
Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 0 - 61,5
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 0 - 62,95
Fidel Jorge Segovia Sosa Jack 0 - 63,54
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cappacho Z 0 - 64,23
Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 0 - 66,68
Samuel Oliva Martínez Calco De Trivera 0 - 69,19
Jesús Torres García Con Artist 0 - 72,43
Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Mr 0 - 72,86
10º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 0 - 77,74
11º Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 1 - 81,48
12º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 4 - 64,46
13º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 4 - 64,52
14º Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 4 - 65,33
15º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Stolpegaardens Chico S Girl 4 - 67,12
16º Cassandre Malherbe Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 4 - 70,91
17º Raúl Oliva Martínez Eleana V 4 - 75,41
18º Luis Franco Martínez Ideal 4 - 76,72
19º José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 8 - 61,01
20º David Ariza Caro Fansi Boy Puigroq 8 - 70,92
21º Jesús Torres García Berlinda Z 8 - 71,55
22º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 8 - 72,71
23º Fidel Jorge Segovia Sosa Sultan De Fumuy 16 - 73,23
24º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 19 - 89,84
25º Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin R
  Cassandre Malherbe Fee Van Het Cauterhof R
  Prueba Nº09 6 Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Stolpegaardens Chico S Girl 0/0/0/4
  Luciano Ignacio Segovia Re Faithful 0/0/0/4
José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 0/0/0/8
  Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 0/0/0/8
Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 0/0/8
  Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 0/0/8
José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 0/4
  José Serrano Melero Valence De Fleyres 0/4
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Kalando Del Sol 12
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Wimbledon 0/0 - 25,74
Agneta Carlén Dallas 0/0 - 26,33
Maria Dmitrieva Bart 0/0 - 28,32
José Antonio García Diana Menphis GC 0/0 - 32,57
Borja García Palacios Darios De Vesquerie 0/0 - 33,21
Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Casalli 0/0 - 33,36
Teresa Rodriguez Noci Olive De Terretot 4/4 - 24,09
Ana Gomez Ponce Boucheron 0/4 - 25,45
Luis De Sepulveda Y Lopez De Letona Ibera Sgc 4/4 - 27,33
10º Saskia Norum Jack-Querelle FH 4/4 - 35,99
11º Iris Ciulla Arlequina Z 4/8 - 28,55
12º Blanca Valdés Caparrós Cupido 4/8 - 28,61
13º Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán El Diez del Norte 5/9 - 29,48
14º Rocio Perez Sanchez Talento 0/12 - 52,08
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m Contra Reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 26 - 74,56
Antonio Rodríguez De Tembleque López Jara LB 26 - 77,81
Antonio Carballat Roca Hold Up Ratina CC 25 - 75,55
Carlota Gordon Camacho Devotion 25 - 78,25
Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Chloe Premiere 24 - 71,82
Alberto Rodríguez Serrano Is De Verman 24 - 72,31
Marta Serrano Civantos Elja 24 - 73,8
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Naulover Buzalen 24 - 73,81
Fernando Osborne Diez Carenio 24 - 77,92
10º Miranda Esparza Lora Llara De Buzalen 24 - 80,23
11º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Cassimiro G 23 - 73,26
12º Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Viktoria D' Hauteville 22 - 71,63
13º Marta De La Fuente Roldan Estel De Salinas 22 - 72,97
14º Luis Franco Martínez Dabonzel Duverie 22 - 73,89
15º Jesús Torres García Corlandollar Z 22 - 76,45
16º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 22 - 77,19
17º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 22 - 78,4
18º Agneta Carlén Kantunaro 22 - 78,73
19º Cassandre Malherbe Ferrara 86 22 - 78,8
20º Ignacio San Roman Mateos Henkie 22 - 80,11
21º Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z 21 - 71,75
22º Jose Manuel Oliva López Solano 21 - 74,26
23º Carla Rojas Melgarejo Bom Voyage 21 - 76,86
24º Manuel Serrano Civantos Vacances De Paques 20 - 72,87
25º Manuel Serrano Civantos Bali De Fleyres 20 - 72,97
26º Sonia Hungerbuhler Do It Easy 20 - 75,47
27º Camilla Selander Galizano 19 - 71,56
28º María Jiménez Bañez Xica 19 - 74,2
29º Manuel Serrano Civantos Alarcos De Geen 19 - 76,29
30º Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog 18 - 70,06
31º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Antartida Z 18 - 72,76
32º Cassandre Malherbe Nina Van Het Avenhof 18 - 75,08
33º Luis Franco Martínez Altair F 18 - 76,33
34º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Glendine Cavalier 17 - 76,44
35º Maria Roman Cantillana Qualoe Du Gautray 17 - 76,61
36º Alba García Carrillo Charity 17 - 78,12
37º Fernando Osborne Diez Leaper San Marino 12 - 74,39
38º Alicia Ariza Caro Molly Malone 9 - 25,63
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 0/0 - 22,32
Fidel Jorge Segovia Sosa Chella D Amour Sb Z 0/0 - 23,26
  Pablo Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 0/0 - 23,26
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 0/0 - 23,3
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Concertino de Mies 0/0 - 24,25
Luciano Ignacio Segovia Re Faithful 0/0 - 25,4
Jesús Torres García Con Artist 0/0 - 26,97
Inés Montesa Domene Rick Pironniere 0/0 - 31,37
Javier Garzón Masna Riddick Fontaine D'o 0/0 - 32,75
10º Sonia Hungerbuhler Balumba Z 0/0 - 32,98
11º Ignacio San Roman Mateos Quanpola 0/0 - 33,01
12º Almudena Terrasa Moll Spotlight S 0/0 - 33,22
13º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Rose Garden 0/0 - 33,83
14º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Hitchcock 0/0 - 35,59
15º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Nikole De Diamanty Z 0/1 - 38,6
16º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Belia 0/4 - 24,53
17º Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink 0/4 - 24,6
18º Jose David Caraballo Recio Horizon 0/4 - 25,61
19º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Campbell 0/4 - 30,84
20º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Carrol Z 0/4 - 32,73
21º José Serrano Melero Adoree De Fleyres 0/4 - 34,77
22º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Boreal Blue 0/4 - 35,8
23º Javier Garzón Masna Aquarelle De Fleyres 0/4 - 37,7
24º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 0/8 - 27,59
25º Cassandre Malherbe Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 0/10 - 42,21
26º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Wilemke 0/R
27º Cassandre Malherbe Mercedesse FFH 4 - 53,16
28º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 4 - 54,85
29º Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 4 - 55,01
30º Luis Franco Martínez Unik Du Manoir 4 - 58,41
31º Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Mr 4 - 58,82
32º Eduardo Cardo Diez Cacao W 4 - 59,11
33º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 4 - 60,29
34º José Antonio García Diana Corneto 5 - 62,37
35º Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Harris Vdl 8 - 56,82
36º Diego Porres Solís Vafer Della Mónica 8 - 59,6
37º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Mad Max 8 - 59,65
38º José Serrano Melero Valence De Fleyres 8 - 59,82
39º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Rpz Zwendel 8 - 61,15
40º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 9 - 63,57
41º Antonio Manzanares Martínez Estuaria Cas 11 - 72,79
42º Irene Montesa Domene Capone E
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Jorge Segovia Sosa Jack 0/0 - 45,52
Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 0/0 - 45,71
Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Stolpegaardens Chico S Girl 0/0 - 47,14
Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 0/0 - 49,56
Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 0/0 - 51,72
Samuel Oliva Martínez Calco De Trivera 0/4 - 47,43
Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 0/4 - 48,19
Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 2/20 - 68,75
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cappacho Z 4 - 74,7
10º Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 4 - 76,06
11º Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 4 - 79,44
12º Luis Franco Martínez Ideal 5 - 81,14
13º Jesús Torres García Berlinda Z 8 - 76,28
14º Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 10 - 88,71
15º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 12 - 78,78
16º José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 13 - 82,66
17º Raúl Oliva Martínez Eleana V 17 - 100,95
18º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 21 - 81,71
19º Fidel Jorge Segovia Sosa Sultan De Fumuy R
  Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS R
21º David Ariza Caro Fansi Boy Puigroq E
  Cassandre Malherbe Fee Van Het Cauterhof E