Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/01/2019
CSI 4*W, Guadalajara (México)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Angel Hernandez Gonzalez (Mex) Hakon 0/0 - 26,6
Sergio Agustin Aguilar Sotelo (Mex) Duncan 0/0 - 27,96
Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chapella 0/0 - 28,43
Karime Perez Nunez (Mex) Keila Des Bruyeres 0/0 - 28,49
Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza (Mex) Stakkarouge 0/0 - 28,65
Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Casalino LS 0/0 - 28,74
Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dark Beauty 0/0 - 29,34
Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Cibeles LS 0/0 - 29,54
Raúl González (Mex) Dupina B M 0/0 - 29,61
10º Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Chez De Amour 0/0 - 29,9
11º Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) No Limint 0/0 - 29,98
12º Lorenza Ofarrill (Mex) Jewel Van T Eigenlo 0/0 - 30,11
13º Javier Fernández (Mex) Havana Club 0/0 - 30,15
14º Alberto Hawa Ascencio (Mex) Elvis Presley 0/0 - 30,71
15º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Staconva 0/0 - 31,12
16º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Dukendy 0/0 - 31,26
17º Kelly Rose (Usa) San Diego Z 0/0 - 31,93
18º Lorenza Ofarrill (Mex) Calvira 0/0 - 32,09
19º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Lincoln Z 0/0 - 33,35
20º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Chepe La Escondida 0/0 - 33,44
21º Maria Guadalupe Hank Amaya (Mex) Constar 0/0 - 33,5
22º Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Kind Of Magic XXX 0/0 - 34,31
23º Arianna Rodriguez (Dom) Dior Ella Mr 0/0 - 34,4
24º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Pia Contra 0/0 - 35,04
25º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 0/0 - 35,2
26º Dakota Philibert (Usa) Ullrichequine's Cornelius 0/0 - 35,82
27º Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Cuzco 0/0 - 37,19
28º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chintano 0/0 - 37,87
29º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Dactan 0/1 - 40,17
30º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Stakello 0/4 - 27,54
31º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Fayerbal Du Ronchy 0/4 - 27,67
32º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Calgary Iv 0/4 - 28,01
33º Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Creativo N 0/4 - 28,98
34º Miguel Gutierrez Elizondo (Mex) Raipur De Olid 0/6 - 43,44
35º Karime Perez Nunez (Mex) Weihrauch CR 0/6 - 46,59
36º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Chicago 0/8 - 51,63
37º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Voss LS 0/14 - 46,53
38º Federico Fernández (Mex) Queen De Carene 0/R
  Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso 0/R
  Paola Amilibia (Esp) Floriona 0/R
  Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Enjoy 0/R
42º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Chacciama 1 - 57,41
43º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Temple 1 - 57,48
44º Miguel Gutierrez Elizondo (Mex) Quinta Ruban 1 - 57,67
45º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Di Pleasure 1 - 59,46
46º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chabacon 2 - 62,93
47º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Union De La Nutria 3 - 64,39
48º Mario Onate (Mex) Bearlock Holmes 3 - 64,76
49º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) El Conde 4 - 50,86
50º Nicole Velazco Magana (Mex) Napoleón 4 - 51,32
51º Raúl González (Mex) Malika LS 4 - 51,63
52º Felipe Gaspar (Mex) River Dance Semilly 4 - 52,29
53º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Puertas So What 4 - 52,87
54º Sofia Larrea B (Mex) Elton M L 4 - 53,54
55º Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) C Dallas L Z 4 - 53,62
56º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chacendra 4 - 53,94
57º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chacstara 4 - 55,12
58º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Vivaldi Hille 4 - 55,62
59º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Velair De La Nutria 7 - 65,64
60º Mario Onate (Mex) Conandro 10 - 77,04
61º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Cantica E
  Nicole Velazco Magana (Mex) Carentana E
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Barbaro 0/0 - 28,44
Antonio Maurer (Mex) Houston PP 0/0 - 29,16
Alejandro Mills (Mex) Chataga 0/0 - 29,3
Javier Fernández (Mex) Balpar de Trebox Z 0/0 - 29,44
Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Dublín 0/0 - 29,79
Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Stan 0/0 - 29,95
Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 0/0 - 30,64
Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) D Classic H 0/0 - 31,4
Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza (Mex) Catoki Boy 0/0 - 31,43
10º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Catover 0/0 - 31,45
11º Maria Jose de la Torre Ramirez (Dom) Wise Guy 0/0 - 31,91
12º Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Armentos 0/0 - 33,14
13º Juan Angel Hernandez Gonzalez (Mex) Torado Dingeshof Z 0/0 - 34,05
14º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Dorian 0/0 - 34,14
15º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Arcange De L'arc 0/0 - 37,56
16º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) So Nice 0/0 - 38,87
17º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Hascos Vd Wijngaardhoeve 0/0 - 39,73
18º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Barachiel D'ouilly 0/1 - 40,26
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Bandit Savoie 0/4 - 29,79
20º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dalien Swally R P 0/4 - 30,39
21º Jorge Alberto Goni Rojo (Mex) Chazza 0/4 - 31,77
22º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Individeu De Guldenboom 0/4 - 32,59
23º Simon Nizri (Isr) Finarfin Z 0/4 - 34,12
24º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Lupin 0/4 - 34,68
25º Karime Perez Nunez (Mex) Comtessa 0/8 - 30,98
26º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Carlingfords Ali 0/10 - 45,61
27º Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Naranjo 0/R
28º Mario Onate (Mex) Chacanno 1 - 62,43
29º Mario Onate (Mex) Chaccoubet 2 - 63,1
30º Pablo Vizcaino Vazquez (Mex) Cathleen 4 - 51,37
31º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Teuz Dln Liban 4 - 51,52
32º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Cleopatra Z 4 - 53,14
33º Jorge Alberto Goni Rojo (Mex) Zinancantan 4 - 53,16
34º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Quarto Mail 4 - 53,53
35º Jenefer Teague (Per) Motivo Ls La Silla 4 - 53,77
36º Sofia Larrea B (Mex) Colasko 4 - 54,28
37º Javier Fernández (Mex) Wessly 4 - 54,43
38º Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) Trebon de la Nutria 4 - 55,21
39º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Celargento Q 4 - 55,37
40º Sofia Larrea B (Mex) Sandorado 4 - 55,43
41º Pablo Vizcaino Vazquez (Mex) D' Angelo 4 - 57,6
42º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Cartier 5 - 59,31
43º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Wendy 5 - 60,41
44º Ana Sofia Alban (Mex) D-Day 8 - 52,16
45º Maria Elena Gomez Barba (Mex) Ares E
  Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Las Palmas Z E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jordan Coyle (Irl) Quarto Mail 0/0 - 27,87
Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Fayerbal Du Ronchy 0/0 - 28,24
Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) C Dallas L Z 0/0 - 28,88
Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Calgary Iv 0/0 - 30,17
Felipe Gaspar (Mex) River Dance Semilly 0/0 - 30,22
Alberto Hawa Ascencio (Mex) Elvis Presley 0/0 - 30,35
Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Iber 0/0 - 30,52
Alberto Hawa Ascencio (Mex) Billy Cevelle 0/0 - 30,56
Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Fudine F 0/0 - 30,82
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Temple 0/0 - 31,09
11º Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Easy Blue 0/0 - 31,35
12º Salvador Onate (Mex) Chatinue 0/0 - 31,46
13º Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Bingo Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 31,46
14º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Josephina Z 0/0 - 31,77
15º Mauricio Huesca Perez (Mex) L'ordevie Van 'T Lief-Kozen 0/0 - 31,96
16º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 0/0 - 32,16
17º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) El Conde 0/0 - 32,2
18º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Quarette La Quadra 0/0 - 32,43
19º Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Quinley 0/0 - 32,99
20º Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo B (Mex) Puertas Irtesano 0/0 - 33,08
21º Sofia Larrea B (Mex) Elton M L 0/0 - 33,12
22º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Northern Diamond 0/0 - 33,17
23º Matias Vazquez De Cima (Mex) Chadolan 0/0 - 33,71
24º Franco Huesca Perez (Mex) Esprit 0/1 - 41,5
25º Sergio Agustin Aguilar Sotelo (Mex) Duncan 0/4 - 27,54
26º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cassidy Z 0/4 - 30,57
27º Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) No Limint 0/4 - 30,8
28º Pablo Torres Hernandez (Mex) Celesta 0/4 - 30,81
29º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Kojack 0/4 - 34,41
30º Lorenza Ofarrill (Mex) Jewel Van T Eigenlo 0/4 - 33,27
31º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Crux Ask 0/4 - 34,59
32º Maria Barbara Garcia Lacy (Mex) Cabriole Tk 0/4 - 37,18
33º Nicole Velazco Magana (Mex) Napoleón 0/7 - 49,55
34º Kelly Rose (Usa) San Diego Z 0/7 - 50,92
35º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Voss LS 0/11 - 49,56
36º Mauricio Huesca Perez (Mex) Dona Tellie 0/11 - 52,46
37º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Casalino LS 0/12 - 53,43
38º Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Enduro 0/12 - 56,66
39º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Chicago 0/14 - 62,85
40º Mauricio Ortega Valles (Mex) Chimborazo 1 - 55,7
41º Juan Angel Hernandez Gonzalez (Mex) Hakon 4 - 45,82
42º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Stakello 4 - 47,54
43º Karime Perez Nunez (Mex) Keila Des Bruyeres 4 - 47,67
44º Karime Perez Nunez (Mex) Weihrauch CR 4 - 48,18
45º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Six Juin De La Polka 4 - 18,68
46º Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo B (Mex) Puertas Caucaso 4 - 49
47º Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Cuzco 4 - 49,02
48º Raúl González (Mex) Malika LS 4 - 49,18
49º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Vivaldi Hille 4 - 49,58
50º Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua (Mex) Ruby Des Monceaux 4 - 49,91
51º Dakota Philibert (Usa) Ullrichequine's Cornelius 4 - 50,17
52º Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza (Mex) Stakkarouge 4 - 50,19
53º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dark Beauty 4 - 50,29
54º Maya Ines Denis Chambon (Mex) Carlos V LS La Silla 4 - 51,01
55º Federico Fernández (Mex) Queen De Carene 4 - 51,27
56º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Puertas So What 4 - 51,67
57º Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua (Mex) Big Casanova 4 - 51,77
58º Franco Huesca Perez (Mex) C Back To Germany 4 - 51,85
59º Rodrigo Gomez Vivanco (Mex) Berlisca Las Palmas 4 - 52,2
60º Maria Guadalupe Hank Amaya (Mex) Constar 4 - 52,55
61º Raúl González (Mex) Dupina B M 4 - 52,71
62º Marcelo Galan (Mex) Kingsland III 4 - 53,36
63º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Rodby San Gabriel 4 - 54,62
64º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Chabello 4 - 54,83
65º Mauricio Huesca Perez (Mex) Charisma R 6 - 62,34
66º Javier Fernández (Mex) Havana Club 8 - 46,84
67º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Castino 11 - 79,28
68º Nicole Velazco Magana (Mex) Carentana E
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo B (Mex) Puertas Liz 0/0 - 28,75
Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Paddington 0/0 - 30,58
Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Dimitri 0/0 - 31,75
Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) Trebon de la Nutria 0/0 - 32,09
Salvador Onate (Mex) Beautiful Red 0/0 - 32,74
Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Bandit Savoie 0/0 - 33,99
Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) La Bamba 0/0 - 34,6
Salvador Onate (Mex) Chaccalanda 0/0 - 35
Fernando Godinho Marcondes (Bra) Fonzie 0/0 - 35,34
10º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Lincoln Z 0/0 - 35,48
11º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Aymara Des Bergeries 0/0 - 36,71
12º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Cleopatra Z 0/0 - 37,49
13º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Barachiel D'ouilly 0/0 - 40,45
14º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 0/0 - 40,96
15º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Chacciama 0/4 - 30,86
  Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Nelson 0/4 - 30,86
17º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Canabis R 0/4 - 36,43
18º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Staconva 0/4 - 37,11
19º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Diarina 0/4 - 38,26
20º Maria Jose de la Torre Ramirez (Dom) Wise Guy 0/8 - 39,31
21º Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Kind Of Magic XXX 0/8 - 42,42
22º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Teuz Dln Liban 4 - 48,48
23º Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo B (Mex) Premiere 4 - 49,51
24º Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Cibeles LS 4 - 49,76
25º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Dukendy 4 - 51,19
26º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Con Casallo 4 - 51,6
27º Marcelo Galan (Mex) Intero Oh 4 - 51,7
28º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Chapiletto 4 - 53,18
29º Arianna Rodriguez (Dom) Dior Ella Mr 4 - 53,73
30º Alfonso Gutierrez Diaz (Mex) Quick Ardent 4 - 53,94
31º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 4 - 54,41
32º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Eristov 5 - 74,52
33º Mario Onate (Mex) Bearlock Holmes 6 - 61,22
34º Mario Onate (Mex) Conandro 6 - 62,28
35º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Caramelo 8 - 53,75
36º Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Creativo N 9 - 60,45
37º Hector Caro (Mex) Craig 10 - 62,33
38º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Chepe La Escondida 12 - 52,94
39º Simon Nizri (Isr) Finarfin Z E
  Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Fabrice Dn E
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Questina 0/0 - 43,96
Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Naranjo 0/0 - 44,41
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Carquilot 0/0 - 45,96
Jordan Coyle (Irl) Bold Prinz 0/0 - 46,01
Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chabacon 0/0 - 46,22
Lorenza Ofarrill (Mex) Queens Darling 0/0 - 48,1
Javier Fernández (Mex) End Good All Good 0/4 - 46,16
Paola Amilibia (Esp) Julieta 0/4 - 46,6
Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Coronado 0/4 - 46,75
10º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chacendra 0/4 - 51,66
11º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 0/8 - 41,48
12º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Sicanta 0/8 - 47,36
13º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Coleman 0/15 - 64,95
14º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Eis Isaura 0/NP
15º Simon Nizri (Isr) D Amour From Second Life Z 1 - 78,2
16º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Vip 4 - 70,13
17º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Pomerol 4 - 72,84
18º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Vitot Kervec 4 - 73,68
19º Federico Fernández (Mex) Davidoff 4 - 74,49
20º Manuel Gonzales Dufrane (Mex) Hortensia Van De Leeuwerk 4 - 74,8
21º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Union De La Nutria 4 - 75,48
22º Jenefer Teague (Per) Motivo Ls La Silla 5 - 78,98
23º Salvador Onate (Mex) Big Red 8 - 73,52
24º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Stan 8 - 76,2
25º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Lawitano 9 - 78,35
26º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Catover 9 - 80,38
27º Mario Onate (Mex) Chaccoubet 10 - 83,72
28º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chacstara 11 - 87,03
29º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Galvano Van De Vlasput 13 - 78,2
30º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Velair De La Nutria 14 - 82,39
31º Mauricio Ortega Valles (Mex) Rallie Des Etoiles San Gabriel E
32º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Galileo De Laubry R
  Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cornet's Dream R
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Ares 0/0 - 32,02
Mauricio Huesca Perez (Mex) Charisma R 0/0 - 32,09
Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Easy Blue 0/0 - 32,52
Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Bingo Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 34,02
Simon Salame Farca (Mex) Elmo 0/0 - 36,29
Maya Ines Denis Chambon (Mex) Carlos V LS La Silla 0/0 - 37,94
Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Chez De Amour 0/4 - 34,22
Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Carlingfords Ali 0/4 - 34,52
Diego Romo Gonzales (Mex) Huracán 0/33 - 64,95
10º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Las Palmas Z 1 - 77,52
11º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Di Pleasure 1 - 77,7
12º Raúl González (Mex) Malika LS 1 - 78,56
13º Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Armentos 1 - 78,78
14º Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo B (Mex) Premiere 4 - 70,13
15º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Josephina Z 4 - 72,31
16º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Lincoln Z 4 - 72,66
17º Rodrigo Gomez Vivanco (Mex) Berlisca Las Palmas 4 - 73,51
18º Alejandro Leonardo Winkler (Mex) E Muze Yek 4 - 73,76
19º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Quarette La Quadra 4 - 74,25
20º Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Quinley 4 - 74,36
21º Karime Perez Nunez (Mex) Comtessa 4 - 74,84
22º Salvador Onate (Mex) Chatinue 4 - 75,14
23º Jorge Alberto Goni Rojo (Mex) Zinancantan 4 - 75,58
24º Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) Trebon de la Nutria 4 - 75,82
25º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Barbaro 4 - 76,06
26º Alejandro Mills (Mex) Chataga 4 - 76,22
27º Javier Fernández (Mex) Wessly 4 - 76,57
28º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Barachiel D'ouilly 4 - 76,98
29º Sofia Larrea B (Mex) Colasko 5 - 77,02
30º Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua (Mex) Ruby Des Monceaux 5 - 77,18
31º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 5 - 78,81
32º Mauricio Ortega Valles (Mex) Rallie Des Etoiles San Gabriel 6 - 81,11
33º Pablo Vizcaino Vazquez (Mex) Cathleen 6 - 84,74
34º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Stakello 8 - 71,53
35º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cassidy Z 8 - 73,31
36º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Quarto Mail 8 - 75,06
37º Mauricio Huesca Perez (Mex) L'ordevie Van 'T Lief-Kozen 8 - 76,57
38º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Crux Ask 9 - 77,28
39º Pablo Torres Hernandez (Mex) Celesta 9 - 77,84
40º Juan Angel Hernandez Gonzalez (Mex) Torado Dingeshof Z 9 - 78,04
41º Jorge Alberto Goni Rojo (Mex) Chazza 9 - 78,43
42º Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo B (Mex) Puertas Irtesano 9 - 78,74
43º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Celargento Q 9 - 79,04
44º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 9 - 79,1
45º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Dimitri 9 - 79,28
46º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Dorian 12 - 74,06
47º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Paddington 12 - 75,17
48º Franco Huesca Perez (Mex) Esprit 13 - 78,23
49º Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Kind Of Magic XXX 13 - 78,79
50º Mauricio Huesca Perez (Mex) Dona Tellie 13 - 80,24
51º Franco Huesca Perez (Mex) C Back To Germany 14 - 81,49
52º Miguel Gutierrez Elizondo (Mex) Raipur De Olid 16 - 75,06
53º Maria Barbara Garcia Lacy (Mex) Cabriole Tk 17 - 79,34
54º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Individeu De Guldenboom 17 - 79,67
55º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Cartier 17 - 80,19
56º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Hascos Vd Wijngaardhoeve 18 - 99,28
57º Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo B (Mex) Puertas Caucaso 21 - 77,94
58º Andres Arozarena (Mex) Centomina PS 23 - 101,81
59º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) D Classic H E
  Miguel Gutierrez Elizondo (Mex) Quinta Ruban E
  Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Enduro E
  Matias Vazquez De Cima (Mex) Chadolan E
63º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Bold Prinz R
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Chapilot 0/0 - 30,42
Marcelo Galan (Mex) Intero Oh 0/0 - 31,07
Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Jack White 0/0 - 31,25
Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza (Mex) Catoki Boy 0/0 - 31,74
Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dalien Swally R P 0/0 - 31,81
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) So Nice 0/0 - 31,85
Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso 0/0 - 32,31
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Pia Contra 0/0 - 32,73
Paola Amilibia (Esp) Floriona 0/0 - 34,7
10º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Careyes 0/4 - 30,56
11º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Galileo De Laubry 0/4 - 32,71
12º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Aymara Des Bergeries 0/4 - 32,92
13º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Catover 0/4 - 37,35
14º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Chapiletto 1 - 79,51
15º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chapella 4 - 73,25
16º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Wendy 4 - 74,9
17º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 4 - 74,92
18º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Houston PP 4 - 75,24
19º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Enjoy 4 - 75,45
20º Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Coronado 4 - 75,65
21º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Arcange De L'arc 4 - 76,58
22º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Diarina 5 - 78,41
23º Hector Caro (Mex) Craig 5 - 79,7
24º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Dublín 5 - 80,1
25º Salvador Onate (Mex) Chaccalanda 5 - 80,35
26º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Dactan 8 - 75,19
27º Lorenza Ofarrill (Mex) Calvira 8 - 75,45
28º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Lupin 8 - 77,09
29º Ana Sofia Alban (Mex) D-Day 9 - 78,48
30º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Northern Diamond 9 - 78,84
31º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chintano 9 - 79,89
32º Alfonso Gutierrez Diaz (Mex) Quick Ardent 9 - 80,82
33º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) La Bamba 12 - 73,65
34º Salvador Onate (Mex) Beautiful Red 12 - 76,78
35º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Canabis R 13 - 79,12
36º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Velair De La Nutria 13 - 81,97
37º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Caramelo 16 - 75,3
38º Javier Fernández (Mex) Balpar de Trebox Z 20 - 92,36
39º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cornet's Dream E
40º Mario Onate (Mex) Chacanno R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) C Dallas L Z 0/0 - 36,35
Mauricio Huesca Perez (Mex) Charisma R 0/0 - 36,61
Simon Salame Farca (Mex) Elmo 0/0 - 37,79
Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dark Beauty 0/0 - 38,19
Karime Perez Nunez (Mex) Keila Des Bruyeres 0/0 - 38,68
Antonio Maurer (Mex) Staconva 0/0 - 38,85
Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Kojack 0/0 - 40,02
Javier Fernández (Mex) Havana Club 0/0 - 40,15
Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Voss LS 0/0 - 41,16
10º Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza (Mex) Stakkarouge 0/4 - 38,32
11º Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) No Limint 0/4 - 40,55
12º Sofia Larrea B (Mex) Elton M L 0/4 - 41,19
13º Kelly Rose (Usa) San Diego Z 0/4 - 41,29
14º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Stakello 0/8 - 36,08
15º Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Teuz Dln Liban 0/8 - 36,09
16º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Rodby San Gabriel 0/10 - 53,11
17º Mauricio Ortega Valles (Mex) Rallie Des Etoiles San Gabriel 0/13 - 56,25
18º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Iber 1 - 72,54
19º Maria Guadalupe Hank Amaya (Mex) Constar 1 - 72,66
20º Maya Ines Denis Chambon (Mex) Carlos V LS La Silla 1 - 72,69
21º Mauricio Huesca Perez (Mex) L'ordevie Van 'T Lief-Kozen 1 - 72,8
22º Mauricio Ortega Valles (Mex) Chimborazo 1 - 74,88
23º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Temple 2 - 76,28
24º Juan Angel Hernandez Gonzalez (Mex) Hakon 4 - 67,88
26º Jorge Alberto Goni Rojo (Mex) Chazza 4 - 68,26
27º Lorenza Ofarrill (Mex) Jewel Van T Eigenlo 4 - 68,61
28º Karime Perez Nunez (Mex) Weihrauch CR 4 - 68,89
29º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Fayerbal Du Ronchy 4 - 70
30º Dakota Philibert (Usa) Ullrichequine's Cornelius 4 - 70,21
31º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Dukendy 4 - 70,3
32º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Six Juin De La Polka 4 - 70,75
33º Felipe Gaspar (Mex) River Dance Semilly 4 - 71,22
34º Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo B (Mex) Puertas Irtesano 4 - 71,22
35º Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Cibeles LS 4 - 71,25
36º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) El Conde 4 - 71,48
37º Franco Huesca Perez (Mex) Esprit 4 - 71,78
38º Javier Fernández (Mex) Balpar de Trebox Z 5 - 72,04
39º Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Cuzco 5 - 72,78
40º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Con Casallo 5 - 73,89
41º Lorenzo Mills Hegewisch (Mex) Creativo N 5 - 74,01
42º Maria Jose de la Torre Ramirez (Dom) Wise Guy 4 - 74,41
43º Andres Arozarena (Mex) Centomina PS 5 - 74,73
44º Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua (Mex) Big Casanova 6 - 76,07
45º Pablo Torres Hernandez (Mex) Celesta 6 - 76,19
46º Arianna Rodriguez (Dom) Dior Ella Mr 6 - 76,56
47º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Puertas So What 6 - 76,72
48º Sofia Larrea B (Mex) Sandorado 6 - 77,77
49º Miguel Gutierrez Elizondo (Mex) Quinta Ruban 6 - 78,15
50º Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo B (Mex) Puertas Caucaso 6 - 79,73
51º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chintano 7 - 82,23
52º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Calgary Iv 8 - 71,2
53º Alberto Hawa Ascencio (Mex) Elvis Presley 8 - 71,94
54º Mauricio Huesca Perez (Mex) Dona Tellie 8 - 84,63
55º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Casalino LS 9 - 72,21
56º Miguel Gutierrez Elizondo (Mex) Raipur De Olid 9 - 72,31
57º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Fudine F 9 - 72,97
58º Martina Franco Stephan (Mex) Vivaldi Hille 9 - 73,74
59º Jorge Alberto Goni Rojo (Mex) Zinancantan 12 - 68,13
60º Marcelo Galan (Mex) Kingsland III 12 - 100,49
61º Raúl González (Mex) Dupina B M 13 - 72,43
62º Matias Vazquez De Cima (Mex) Chadolan 13 - 73,17
63º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Chepe La Escondida 13 - 75,69
64º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Chicago 29 - 91,97
65º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Castino E
  Franco Huesca Perez (Mex) C Back To Germany E
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,60 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Salvador Onate (Mex) Big Red 0/4 - 42,66
Paola Amilibia (Esp) Vip 0/4 - 46,49
Simon Nizri (Isr) D Amour From Second Life Z 0/4 - 47,71
Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chabacon 0/8 - 51,89
Jenefer Teague (Per) Motivo Ls La Silla 1 - 82,5
Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Coleman 4 - 76,45
Manuel Gonzales Dufrane (Mex) Hortensia Van De Leeuwerk 4 - 77,75
Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Naranjo 4 - 77,86
Queens Darling 4 - 77,95
10º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Carquilot 4 - 79,27
11º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Union De La Nutria 4 - 79,56
12º Federico Fernández (Mex) Davidoff 4 - 79,79
13º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Pomerol 8 - 78,28
14º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Sicanta 8 - 78,78
15º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Eis Isaura 8 - 79,9
16º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Stan 12 - 77,61
17º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Vitot Kervec 12 - 79,45
18º Javier Fernández (Mex) End Good All Good 16 - 79,53
19º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chacendra 17 - 100,96
20º Mario Onate (Mex) Chaccoubet 22 - 87,05
21º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Galvano Van De Vlasput 28 - 95,02
22º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Lawitano E
  Jordan Coyle (Irl) Eristov E
24º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chacstara R
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m A2 + Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cornet's Dream 0/0 - 39,81
Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dalien Swally R P 0/0 - 40,53
Martin Alejandro Jimenez Valdivia (Mex) Bingo Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 41,65
Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Easy Blue 0/0 - 42,06
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Pia Contra 0/0 - 42,66
Paola Amilibia (Esp) Julieta 0/0 - 43,32
Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Aymara Des Bergeries 0/0 - 45,5
Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Chacciama 0/0 - 48,92
Simon Salame Farca (Mex) Elmo 0/4 - 43,27
10º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 0/10 - 55,59
11º Karime Perez Nunez (Mex) Comtessa 1 - 75,17
12º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Quarette La Quadra 1 - 75,44
13º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Barachiel D'ouilly 1 - 75,51
14º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Careyes 1 - 75,57
15º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Galileo De Laubry 1 - 75,69
16º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Diarina 1 - 75,82
17º Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Quinley 4 - 70,51
18º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Jack White 4 - 70,71
19º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) D Classic H 4 - 72,44
20º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Josephina Z 4 - 72,45
21º Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Nelson 4 - 72,61
22º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Questina 4 - 73,24
23º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Eristov 4 - 73,5
24º Hector Caro (Mex) Craig 4 - 74,08
25º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chapella 4 - 74,4
26º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Enjoy 4 - 74,82
27º Alberto Hawa Ascencio (Mex) Billy Cevelle 4 - 74,9
28º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Houston PP 4 - 74,93
29º Alejandro Leonardo Winkler (Mex) E Muze Yek 5 - 75,37
30º Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza (Mex) Catoki Boy 5 - 76,32
31º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 5 - 76,55
32º Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Dimitri 5 - 76,72
33º Lorenza Ofarrill (Mex) Calvira 5 - 76,93
34º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Bold Prinz 6 - 79,21
35º Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo B (Mex) Premiere 8 - 71,81
36º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Ares 8 - 73,05
37º Karime Perez Nunez (Mex) Keila Des Bruyeres 8 - 73,49
38º Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo B (Mex) Puertas Liz 8 - 74,06
39º Alejandro Mills (Mex) Chataga 8 - 74,26
40º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Arcange De L'arc 8 - 74,36
41º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) La Bamba 9 - 75,56
42º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Las Palmas Z 9 - 76,21
43º Agustin Aguayo (Mex) Dorian 9 - 76,4
44º Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco (Mex) Chez De Amour 9 - 77,29
45º Sofia Larrea B (Mex) Colasko 9 - 77,68
46º Alfonso Gutierrez Diaz (Mex) Quick Ardent 10 - 79,64
47º Sofia Larrea B (Mex) Sandorado 10 - 79,82
48º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Canabis R 10 - 82,98
49º Ana Sofia Alban (Mex) D-Day 12 - 72,25
50º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Lincoln Z 13 - 75,56
51º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Celargento Q 13 - 75,59
52º Javier Fernández (Mex) Wessly 13 - 78,17
53º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Northern Diamond 13 - 78,17
54º Salvador Onate (Mex) Beautiful Red 13 - 93,11
55º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Lawitano 15 - 84,62
56º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Quarto Mail 16 - 74,11
57º Salvador Onate (Mex) Chaccalanda 16 - 88,13
58º Diego Romo Gonzales (Mex) Huracán 17 - 91,13
59º Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua (Mex) Ruby Des Monceaux 17 - 92,24
60º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Dublín E
  Mario Onate (Mex) Bearlock Holmes E
  Eduardo Riba Chico (Mex) Dactan E
  Juan Angel Hernandez Gonzalez (Mex) Torado Dingeshof Z El
  Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cassidy Z E
65º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Di Pleasure R
  Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Con Casallo R
  Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Chapiletto R
  Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo (Mex) Paddington R
  Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Lupin R
  Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Wendy R
  Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso R
  Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Caramelo R
  Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Carlingfords Ali R