Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/01/2019
CSNP Liga Norte (I), Club Hípico Laukiniz (Bilbao)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0/0 - 22,87
Luken Rioja Barriuso Rassell De Casavieja 0/0 - 24,54
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 0/0 - 25,07
Lorena Casado De Mata Brunch Cem 0/8 - 29,37
Olaia Benitez Fernandez Clochette 0/E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Regil Cuñarro Piruleta Kili 0 - 37,72
Xuban Rioja Barriuso Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 44,71
Ane Sobral Carvalho Miki 4 - 49,93
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Utika Du Chigny 0/0 - 21,17
Lorena Casado De Mata Estrella 0/0 - 23,5
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Casper 0/0 - 24,12
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Queen Of Thomas 0/0 - 24,28
Miren Melgosa Borde Goldako Trinidad 0/0 - 25,18
Olaya Mallo Dorado Espartacus Kili 0/0 - 25,96
Nora Garcia Urtasun Boreale De ST Gery Kili 0/0 - 26,76
Alejandra Perez Arias El Estudiante 4 - 54,12
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Mossi E
  Carla Coria Pardo Apaloosa E
  Andrea Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi E
  Elena Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi E
  Aitana Regil Cuñarro Spirit VP E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis B2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Cabezas Gonzalez Guzur 0 - 44,6
Gadea Díez Renedo Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 48,03
Alaiza Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux 0 - 54,54
Luken Rioja Barriuso Surprise Kili 0 - 56,51
Oraien Correa Moya Zarina 4 - 61,67
Irene Arnaiz De Santamarina Apaloosa 4 - 67,09
Mara Altuna Díaz Martillo 4 - 67,68
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Atenea Nike 10 - 77,65
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Atenea Nike E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafa Iribarren Baptista Tovie Star Troides 0 - 66,83
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Petit Devine 4 - 57,84
Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 4 - 62,62
Irati Osoro Aldaz Donatelo 4 - 64,21
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Vitality De Maupet 4 - 64,53
Maider Carrión Sacona Marley 4 - 71,04
Marina Pazos Hermo Swing D' Othon 8 - 64,17
Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Guus 8 - 71,5
Diego Azofra García Mandarina 8 - 89,86
10º Anaitz Rica Van Blercom Ceulan Des Sables 12 - 65
11º Paola Alea Caballero Bouffon De Beuvry E
  Marene Luna Rezola Uly Du Ju Kili E
  Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika E
  Olaya Vázquez García Picaso E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis C2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alea Ponte Gonzalez Magic Moment De Valgrande 0 - 56,61
Eunate Uriarte Diez Coffee Cream D' Eponads 0 - 57,06
Aitana Sistiaga Mugica Romantic Popov 0 - 57,49
Eider Gauna Ibarrola Draco 0 - 58,71
Laura Cao Villa Antares 0 - 60,33
Telmo Davoz Uruñuela Titus 0 - 60,95
Lorea Alcain Iguiñiz Espirit De Goierri 0 - 62,31
Jone Arrizabalaga Cebas Kirtan 0 - 62,49
Ana Gutierrez Serra Letizia 0 - 63,99
10º June Humada Riego Kirtan 0 - 64,93
11º Aizea Dominguez Leon Espirit De Goierri 0 - 66,22
12º Irene Arnaiz De Santamarina Ferrari 2 Mares 0 - 67,18
13º Izaro Uriarte Diez Coffee Cream D' Eponads 4 - 57,86
14º Amaia Martínez Ávalos Capitán Hook 4 - 75,17
15º Bruno Vicario Hernando Calcetines 6 - 82,08
16º Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Utack De Kerlano 8 - 61,84
17º Uxue Carrillo Aldama Peter D'ara 12 - 66,53
18º Maddi Smith Pastor Champagne 14 - 82,98
19º Gorane Moar Maestro Pintanegra E
  Noa Rodriguez Blas Habanita E
  Nora Uriz Cordoba Romantic Popov E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 0 - 66,69
Lucía Pazos Hermo Canela De Escojo 12 - 62,36
Helene María Etxebarria Izeta Mandarino 12 - 66,19
Sara Martinez Saez Gojar E
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis D2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leire Santos Rodríguez Rigolote De Belval 0 - 59,3
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Rigolote De Belval 0 - 63,23
Malen Sologaistua Gastañazatorre Princesa 4 - 59,45
Garazi Landeta Smith Qatar De Mendis 8 - 54,7
Paula Escalante Gomez Disney 8 - 69,67
Leire León López Mugarra Vio866T 11 - 78,26
Nahia Fernández Ferreras Ator 19 - 78,42
Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Dante De Escojo 20 - 67,42
Julia Abascal Villa Fovad E
  Mar Colina Gonzalez Spirit E
  Paula Fernández Ferreras Ator E
  Prueba Nº09 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Odei Gajon Pino Qador De Thouare 0 - 55,79
Iokin Niño Titus 0 - 77,14
  Prueba Nº10 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nora Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 0 - 59,29
Paula Pedrosa Velasco Jamaica Yar 0 - 60,15
Elaia Chacartegui Garcia L'eclair Du Moulin 0 - 65,95
Lucia Martinez Herreros Orfeo 0 - 68,49
Usoa Pinedo Carballo Koke 4 - 59,18
Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Darlon 4 - 59,68
Nile Urrutia Lopez Sita 7 - 86,09
Mara Quintana Hernandez Abril GV 12 - 63,9
Maialen Aberasturi Orbe Menut E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Perez De Anuzita Fernandez Jamaica Yar 0 - 59,14
Sergio Marcos Tundidor The Munsterman 0 - 61,34
Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Belette 0 - 63,93
Nerea Robles Aguirre Caelios De Roumard 0 - 65,72
Aduna Lopetegi Loza Daytona 0 - 69
Vanessa Álvarez Pérez Spin 4 - 50,53
Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 4 - 51,27
Nora López De Vergara Tiedra Kimara 4 - 56,61
Haizea Pitault Aguirrezabala Aladine Saint Denis 4 - 58,26
10º Arkaitz Arana Delgado Kermes Pomes 4 - 67,51
11º Andrea Queipo Mendez Valentina 4 - 70,35
12º Eneko Garcia Elejalde Hera Electra Cr 4 - 71,4
13º Angela Escudero Ugarte Sutxu 4 - 72,6
14º Paula Soto González Triana 8 - 58,62
15º Clare Charlesworth Vulcain Du Cazala 8 - 63,63
16º Victor Arribas Garcia Montana 12 - 59,2
17º Jonathan Rojas Gonzalez Kebir EB 12 - 67,99
18º Inés Fernández Fernández Triana E
  Zayra Garcia Huarte Endrina De Valduma E
  Alicia Navarro Viñan Pirulo E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 56,62
Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 0 - 59,12
Maitane Perez Ramon Reve Du Hille 0 - 59,27
Iñigo Rey Acebal Voque 0 - 59,29
Araia Lopetegui Loza Tinkas Girl 0 - 59,59
Sara Astier Lasurtegui Filia Yar 0 - 60,09
Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Hazelle 0 - 62,16
Ignacio Sistiaga Múgica Nicole Ts 0 - 62,47
Leire Bidaurreta Ibarreta Geisha D'argenteuil 0 - 62,96
10º Amaia Martínez Ávalos Bohemia 0 - 71,32
11º Arkaitz Argote Bilbao Hans 4 - 56,5
12º Cristina Jiménez Ayerbe Rambo De Mesil 4 - 60,96
13º Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid 4 - 60,99
14º Beñat Sebastian Alfonso Chili Z 4 - 63,23
15º Naroa Bilbao Diago Uvinetto 4 - 64,43
16º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Authentic La Meije 4 - 64,9
17º Cristina Narzabal Iturralde Emilia 4 - 65,51
18º Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Ubu Le Fougain 4 - 65,86
19º Eneritz Galdos Elosegui Peter Pan De La Maine 4 - 67,28
20º Patricia Beldarrain Aristeguieta Syracuse Du Fraigneau 5 - 78,75
21º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Quimera M 5 - 78,83
22º Ana Zabala Gumuzio Hadj'A 7 - 86,33
23º Jimena Perez Martinez Único 8 - 59,27
24º Julen Alcain Iguiñiz Couma De Blondel 8 - 61,84
25º Alba García Gonzalez Don Vegas E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0 - 60,19
María Gomila Soto Cawavanta 0 - 61,02
Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D"Amaury 0 - 62,11
A Saioa Diez Urizar Rinette De Granlieu 0 - 63,16
Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Alias De Vesquerie 0 - 68,69
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Ice Age 4 - 58,48
Hervé Duhaut Talma D'helby 4 - 58,75
Xabier Cabezas Martin Ginebra C 4 - 59,62
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 4 - 67,89
10º Aldara Larringan Miquelez Kandela De Quijas 9 - 80,43
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis A Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olaia Benitez Fernandez Clochette 0 - 42,17
Lorena Casado De Mata Brunch Cem 4 - 39,29
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 4 - 53,72
Luken Rioja Barriuso Rassell De Casavieja 4 - 70,25
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 8 - 51,69
Paula Regil Cuñarro Piruleta Kili E
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Regil Cuñarro Piruleta Kili 0 - 42,01
Xuban Rioja Barriuso Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 51,72
Ane Sobral Carvalho Miki E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis B Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Utika Du Chigny 0 - 36,36
Lorena Casado De Mata Estrella 0 - 43,14
Miren Melgosa Borde Goldako Trinidad 0 - 43,49
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Casper 4 - 40,71
Olaya Mallo Dorado Espartacus Kili 4 - 47,29
Elena Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi 4 - 54,91
Alejandra Perez Arias El Estudiante 4 - 58,65
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Queen Of Thomas 12 - 41,7
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Mossi E
  Carla Coria Pardo Apaloosa E
  Andrea Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi E
  Aitana Regil Cuñarro Spirit VP E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis B2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Cabezas Gonzalez Guzur 0 - 40,1
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Atenea Nike 0 - 41,15
Gadea Díez Renedo Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 42,35
Irene Arnaiz De Santamarina Apaloosa 0 - 44,26
Oraien Correa Moya Zarina 0 - 45,05
Alaiza Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux 0 - 48,79
Mara Altuna Díaz Martillo 0 - 49,14
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Atenea Nike 8 - 62,12
Odei Gajon Pino Utack De Kerlano E
  Luken Rioja Barriuso Surprise Kili E
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafa Iribarren Baptista Tovie Star Troides 0 - 52,86
Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Guus 0 - 56,51
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 4 - 53,9
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Vitality De Maupet 4 - 55,46
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Petit Devine 4 - 56,22
Marene Luna Rezola Uly Du Ju Kili 4 - 57,4
Marina Pazos Hermo Swing D' Othon 4 - 59,65
Diego Azofra García Mandarina 4 - 69,45
Irati Osoro Aldaz Donatelo 8 - 56,84
10º Paola Alea Caballero Bouffon De Beuvry 8 - 66,38
11º Anaitz Rica Van Blercom Ceulan Des Sables 17 - 77,85
12º Maider Carrión Sacona Marley E
  Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume E
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis C2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Izaro Uriarte Diez Coffee Cream D' Eponads 0 - 50,43
Alea Ponte Gonzalez Magic Moment De Valgrande 0 - 53,53
Lorea Alcain Iguiñiz Espirit De Goierri 0 - 55,65
Ana Gutierrez Serra Letizia 0 - 55,68
Bruno Vicario Hernando Calcetines 0 - 56,5
Nora Uriz Cordoba Romantic Popov 0 - 56,74
Eunate Uriarte Diez Coffee Cream D' Eponads 0 - 57,11
Olaya Vázquez García Picaso 4 - 51,48
Laura Cao Villa Antares 4 - 53,54
10º Telmo Davoz Uruñuela Titus 4 - 55,63
11º Uxue Carrillo Aldama Peter D'ara 4 - 62,71
12º Eider Gauna Ibarrola Draco 4 - 69,61
13º Amaia Martínez Ávalos Capitán Hook 4 - 71,67
14º Noa Rodriguez Blas Habanita 8 - 57,48
15º Maddi Smith Pastor Champagne 8 - 72,01
16º Aizea Dominguez Leon Espirit De Goierri 13 - 77,96
17º Maialen Ardeo Galbarriartu Rubia E
  Irene Arnaiz De Santamarina Ferrari 2 Mares E
  Jone Arrizabalaga Cebas Kirtan E
  June Humada Riego Kirtan E
  Gorane Moar Maestro Pintanegra E
  Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Utack De Kerlano E
  Aitana Sistiaga Mugica Romantic Popov E
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis D Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Martinez Saez Gojar 0 - 58,07
Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 0 - 59,21
Helene María Etxebarria Izeta Mandarino 16 - 63,97
Lucía Pazos Hermo Canela De Escojo 16 - 66,28
  Prueba Nº21 Ponis D2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Rigolote De Belval 0 - 54,69
Leire Santos Rodríguez Rigolote De Belval 0 - 56,91
Paula Escalante Gomez Disney 0 - 57,86
Leire León López Mugarra Vio866T 4 - 56,28
Garazi Landeta Smith Qatar De Mendis 4 - 56,4
Malen Sologaistua Gastañazatorre Princesa 8 - 59,03
Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Dante De Escojo 12 - 60,99
Julia Abascal Villa Fovad E
  Mar Colina Gonzalez Spirit E
  Nahia Fernández Ferreras Ator E
  Prueba Nº22 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Odei Gajon Pino Qador De Thouare 0 - 42,37
Iokin Niño Calvo Titus E
  Prueba Nº23 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Fernández Ferreras Ator 0 - 46,25
Mara Quintana Hernandez Abril GV 0 - 52,1
Lucia Martinez Herreros Orfeo 4 - 46,7
Elaia Chacartegui Garcia L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 50,14
Nile Urrutia Lopez Sita 4 - 53,3
Zayra Garcia Huarte Endrina De Valduma 8 - 50,38
Maialen Aberasturi Orbe Menut E
  Prueba Nº24 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 41,36
Paula Pedrosa Velasco Jamaica Yar 0 - 44,9
Andrea Queipo Mendez Valentina 0 - 47,51
Inés Fernández Fernández Triana 0 - 48,96
Clare Charlesworth Vulcain Du Cazala 0 - 50,92
Nerea Robles Aguirre Caelios De Roumard 0 - 52,2
Patricia Perez De Anuzita Fernandez Jamaica Yar 4 - 42,38
Angela Escudero Ugarte Sutxu 4 - 45,19
Paula Soto González Triana 4 - 48,3
10º Arkaitz Arana Delgado Kermes Pomes 4 - 49,8
11º Nora Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 4 - 75,18
12º Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Belette 8 - 45,6
13º Haizea Pitault Aguirrezabala Aladine Saint Denis 8 - 46,23
14º Vanessa Álvarez Pérez Spin 8 - 46,37
15º Sergio Marcos Tundidor The Munsterman 8 - 48,99
16º Victor Arribas Garcia Montana 8 - 51,76
17º Jonathan Rojas Gonzalez Kebir EB 8 - 55,3
18º Aduna Lopetegi Loza Daytona 8 - 55,43
19º Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Darlon 12 - 45,38
20º Eneko Garcia Elejalde Hera Electra Cr 16 - 55,39
21º Nora López De Vergara Tiedra Kimara E
  Alicia Navarro Viñan Pirulo E
  Prueba Nº25 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Astier Lasurtegui Filia Yar 0 - 47,29
Ainhoa Gómez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 0 - 48,55
Naroa Bilbao Diago Uvinetto 0 - 50,17
Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Hazelle 0 - 50,47
Ignacio Sistiaga Múgica Nicole Ts 0 - 51,47
Cristina Narzabal Iturralde Emilia 0 - 51,55
Leire Bidaurreta Ibarreta Geisha D'argenteuil 0 - 52,13
Patricia Beldarrain Aristeguieta Syracuse Du Fraigneau 0 - 52,6
Cristina Jiménez Ayerbe Rambo De Mesil 0 - 52,77
  Amaia Martínez Ávalos Bohemia 0 - 52,77
11º Ana Zabala Gumuzio Hadj'A 0 - 56,62
12º Eneritz Galdos Elosegui Peter Pan De La Maine 0 - 58,68
13º Beñat Sebastian Alfonso Chili Z 4 - 49,69
14º Arkaitz Argote Bilbao Hans 4 - 50,06
15º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Quimera M 4 - 50,68
16º Maitane Perez Ramon Reve Du Hille 4 - 51,04
17º Jimena Perez Martinez Único 4 - 51,26
18º Julen Alcain Iguiñiz Couma De Blondel 4 - 51,97
19º Iñigo Rey Acebal Voque 4 - 52
20º Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 4 - 55,71
21º Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Ubu Le Fougain 4 - 64,5
22º Alba García Gonzalez Don Vegas E
  Araia Lopetegui Loza Tinkas Girl E
  Prueba Nº26 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Talma D'helby 0 - 49,18
A Saioa Diez Urizar Rinette De Granlieu 0 - 50,41
María Gomila Soto Cawavanta 0 - 50,44
Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Alias De Vesquerie 0 - 59,7
Xabier Cabezas Martin Ginebra C 4 - 48,31
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Ice Age 4 - 49,93
Iraia Elordui Alvarez Authentic La Meije 4 - 50,99
Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 4 - 51,13
Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D"Amaury 4 - 51,65
10º Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 4 - 56,59
11º Aldara Larringan Miquelez Kandela De Quijas 8 - 59,09
12º Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid E