Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/01/2019
CSN 2* Avanza (I), Race (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Jesús Portillo Orgaz Renzo De Mara 0 - ET
  Victoria Irmgard Foncillas Singler Rolling Stone 0 - ET
  Mor Robinson Knightly Rolling Stone 0 - ET
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Rebel 0 - ET
Patricia Rebolledo Polo Princesa Leia 4 - ET
  Daniela Senra Pesquera Delocos 4 - ET
Elena Perez Ruiz Olimpia 8 - ET
Ignacio Fernández Vallejo Boreas De Husares 10 - 79,06
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia De Nery Alvarez Fraile Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic 0 - ET
  Celia Peña Cadahia Ática VC 0 - ET
  Jaime Domínguez Remacha Barayo 0 - ET
  Paula Burgos Gil Ouguela 0 - ET
  Luis Márquez Méndez Chan Chan G 0 - ET
  Lucía Briceño Nuevo Upette De Brias 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Quiros De Buzalén 0 - ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Top Class Des Desig 0 - ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Silver Needle 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 0 - ET
12º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Exotic Star 1 - 74,75
13º Gonzalo Senra Chover Mandoble 4 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Cat Ballou 4 - ET
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Elizis Du Mesnil 4 - ET
16º María del Mar Lama Pérez Kadans D 5 - 74,41
17º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Easy Up Van De Postbaan 8 - ET
  Marta Garcia-Borregon Dhama 8 - ET
  Jimena Miranda Martin Boreas De Husares 8 - ET
20º María Requena Castañol Carapeto 12 - ET
21º Celia Peña Cadahia Raya 21 - 92,46
22º Andrés Ruiz Corrochano Jarabo E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Bono Rodriguez Jackpot 0 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jumpy 0 - ET
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras 0 - ET
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Cocaine Z 0 - ET
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 0 - ET
  Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 0 - ET
  Maria Nieto Alandete Fanay White 0 - ET
  Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Morgan Sc 0 - ET
  Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 0 - ET
  Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 0 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Uccello Z 0 - ET
  Lucas Cervera Medel Quadrille Des Buis 0 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jay Jay Es 0 - ET
  Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Donna-S 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia García Cracky D'Loreal 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Action Man 0 - ET
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - ET
  Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 0 - ET
  Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 0 - ET
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez I Am Minka 0 - ET
  Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Valhalla 0 - ET
  Manuel Andrés Moya Miengo 0 - ET
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 0 - ET
  David González Recio Lucius 0 - ET
  Antonio Delgado Rozas Indiana Revolution 0 - ET
  Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Nacar De Quijas 0 - ET
  Karolina Piekutowska Skaruch Impulso Del Amor 0 - ET
  Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 0 - ET
  Áurea García Marcos Edelstar Van Markhove 0 - ET
  Elena Moreno Roig Prince Berlin 0 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Lauser 0 - ET
  Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Fordi 0 - ET
36º Ismael García Roque Tirano De Pravia 1 - 80,94
37º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 1 - 82,64
38º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Cibeles 4 - ET
  Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 4 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Marea De Ibio 4 - ET
  Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - ET
  Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 4 - ET
  Manuel Senra Chover Lady Sputnik 4 - ET
  Belén Valero Alapont Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 4 - ET
  Manuel Senra Chover Arcos De Salinas 4 - ET
  Ángel Moreno Sánchez Del Aguila Bueu 4 - ET
  Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Butterfly Des Sax 4 - ET
  Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z 4 - ET
  Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Endeavor Utopia 4 - ET
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Joker Star 4 - ET
  Ariana Moreno Moreno Inpar Del Maset 4 - ET
  Leonor Trejo Beltran Jucaro LB 4 - ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Top Hat Des Desig 4 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 4 - ET
  Manuel Andrés Moya Dali D'elle 4 - ET
  Lucía Pardo Bastardo Rita De Olid 4 - ET
  Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Marlango De Pomes 4 - ET
  Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge 4 - ET
  Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Tarka Du Plant 4 - ET
60º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Contana F 5 - 80,15
61º Alba Mª Sánchez Arroyo Guaje 5 - 80,53
62º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Mentos V/H Kolisbos 8 - ET
  Sabrina Palopoli Workai 8 - ET
  Silvia Herrera Segovia Dorado Del Castañar 8 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ribot De Olid 8 - ET
  Pablo Ugena Olias Landa 8 - ET
67º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hortos 13 - 99
68º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp 14 - 85,56
69º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Claudia Iglianini Beauman Lord De Rebel E
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs E
  Candela López Cabello Air-Balia E
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Idus De Duero 0 - 54,17
Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 0 - 55,87
Manuel Senra Chover Cruising 0 - 56,85
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 0 - 58,08
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 0 - 59,01
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0 - 61,95
Pablo Valle Espinedo Insolite V't Molenvondel 0 - 62,54
Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 0 - 63,05
Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 0 - 63,21
10º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Surya De Pluvinel 0 - 64,15
11º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 0 - 64,55
12º Isabella Acevedo Mejia Amarillo 0 - 64,64
13º Pablo Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 0 - 64,86
  Pablo Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 0 - 64,86
15º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - 65,03
16º María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 0 - 65,19
17º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cadi First 0 - 65,45
18º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Glamorous Hbc 0 - 65,63
19º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Byers Mouche 0 - 65,87
20º Luis Franco Martínez Gama Start 0 - 66,18
21º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 0 - 66,22
22º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0 - 66,25
23º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 0 - 66,45
24º Luis Franco Martínez Altair F 0 - 66,98
25º Luis Franco Martínez Guilty - S 0 - 67,15
26º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz My Lords Way 0 - 67,94
27º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 0 - 68,43
28º Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 0 - 68,7
29º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Dalvinos 0 - 69,03
30º Paloma Barceló Martínez History 0 - 69,05
31º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Viace Houston Dh Z 0 - 69,36
32º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Brooklin 0 - 69,75
33º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Univers D'Aure 0 - 69,77
34º María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 0 - 70,13
35º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0 - 70,22
36º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Picotajo Jr 0 - 70,34
37º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 0 - 71,35
38º Jose Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 0 - 71,66
39º Jaime Fernández Rey Grupo Prom Montejo 0 - 72
40º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Egano 0 - 72,02
41º Ismael García Roque Intermezzo 0 - 72,5
42º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 0 - 72,61
43º Gonzalo Senra Chover ED H 0 - 73,45
44º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chamant De Biolley 0 - 73,5
45º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 0 - 74,65
46º Manuel Andrés Moya Bayard D'Elle 0 - 75,32
47º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro 0 - 75,53
48º Ismael García Roque Halifax W 0 - 77,15
49º David González Recio Emilio B B 0 - 77,39
50º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 4 - 55,96
51º Naia Zubillaga Perez Florida Yar 4 - 58,59
52º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 4 - 60,04
53º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Jorki Van Het Velpedal 4 - 61,38
54º Nathan Wodon Atout De Goudal 4 - 61,68
55º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 4 - 62,21
56º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 4 - 62,79
57º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 4 - 64,32
58º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L?Oize 4 - 65,06
59º Juan José Guillén Suárez Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 4 - 65,63
60º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 4 - 65,68
61º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 4 - 67,52
62º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 4 - 68,39
63º Clara Belinchon Moreno Chin Chin 38 4 - 68,83
64º Pablo Ugena Olias Centella Pop 4 - 69,54
65º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 4 - 69,57
66º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 4 - 71,11
67º Ana Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 71,45
68º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Ababy 4 - 73,21
69º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 4 - 74,19
70º Marcos Haas Pró As De Coeur 4 - 74,49
71º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Brugnon Villeclare 4 - 75,66
72º Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 4 - 75,8
73º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Azra Z 4 - 79,75
74º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Airborn 5 - 81,38
75º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 7 - 89,82
76º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 7 - 90,14
77º Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 8 - 61,69
78º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Madison 8 - 67,53
79º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valse De La Chapelle 8 - 67,94
80º Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 8 - 71,54
81º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Mykonos-Yar 8 - 73,2
82º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 8 - 79,09
83º María Ridruejo Mendoza Falyette P 8 - 94,01
84º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Valeur 9 - 81,76
85º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 9 - 99,4
86º Paula Nieto Carpio Quick Lucy 12 - 68
87º Rocio Prudencio Baides Cardhu 12 - 69,67
88º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Lotus Von Rocherath 12 - 75,33
89º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 12 - 77,48
90º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Savoy 12 - 93,4
91º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 13 - 82,81
92º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Rubis de Keos 16 - 72,02
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0/0 - 16,22
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 0/0 - 16,76
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/0 - 16,93
Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 0/0 - 17,57
Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 0/0 - 17,59
José Juan Fumero Hernández Garsina 0/0 - 17,67
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0/0 - 17,8
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 0/0 - 17,88
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Malu De Villafranca 0/0 - 17,91
10º Paloma Barceló Martínez Dragonball 0/0 - 18,08
11º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/0 - 18,56
12º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0/0 - 18,83
13º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 0/0 - 19,19
14º Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 0/0 - 19,22
15º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 0/0 - 19,63
16º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 0/0 - 19,68
17º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 0/0 - 20,24
18º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0/0 - 20,52
19º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 0/0 - 20,75
20º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 0/0 - 20,84
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 0/0 - 21,85
22º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 0/0 - 22,31
23º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0/4 - 16,76
24º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 0/4 - 18,39
25º Alvaro Gil Gómez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0/4 - 18,58
26º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0/4 - 18,7
27º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 0/4 - 18,82
28º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0/4 - 19,48
29º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 0/4 - 19,96
30º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 0/4 - 20,55
31º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 0/4 - 21,01
32º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chantilly du Roty 0/7 - 35,12
33º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 0/8 - 17,38
34º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 0/8 - 17,81
35º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 0/8 - 18,3
36º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Porn Star De Geseq 0/9 - 27,68
37º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 4 - 48,06
38º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 4 - 49,59
39º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 4 - 49,77
40º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 50,1
41º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 4 - 50,79
42º Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z 4 - 50,99
43º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 4 - 51,73
44º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 4 - 51,91
45º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 4 - 52,9
46º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 4 - 53,59
47º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 4 - 53,67
48º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 4 - 54,9
49º Luis Franco Martínez Unik Du Manoir 4 - 54,97
50º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 4 - 55,88
51º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 4 - 56,66
52º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 4 - 57,76
53º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 4 - 59,07
54º Alvaro Gil Gómez Carisma Deval 4 - 59,27
55º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 8 - 51,46
56º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cosmo 77 8 - 57,88
57º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 8 - 59,01
58º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho R
  Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama R
  Prueba Nº06 0,85 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Garcia-Borregon Dhama 0 - ET
  Elena Perez Ruiz Olimpia 0 - ET
  Victoria Irmgard Foncillas Singler Rolling Stone 0 - ET
Daniela Senra Pesquera Delocos 4 - ET
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Princesa Leia 4 - ET
  Mor Robinson Knightly Rolling Stone 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Burgos Gil Ouguela 0 - ET
  Luis Márquez Méndez Chan Chan G 0 - ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Top Class Des Desig 0 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Cat Ballou 0 - ET
  Jaime Jesús Portillo Orgaz Renzo De Mara 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Donna-S 0 - ET
  Lucia De Nery Alvarez Fraile Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Uccello Z 0 - ET
  Candela López Cabello Air-Balia 0 - ET
10º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ribot De Olid 4 - ET
  Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Quiros De Buzalén 4 - ET
  Lucía Briceño Nuevo Upette De Brias 4 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 4 - ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Silver Needle 4 - ET
  Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Exotic Star 4 - ET
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras 4 - ET
  Jaime Domínguez Remacha Barayo 4 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 4 - ET
19º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Easy Up Van De Postbaan 5 - 87,92
20º Gonzalo Senra Chover Mandoble 8 - ET
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 8 - ET
  María del Mar Lama Pérez Kadans D 8 - ET
  Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 8 - ET
24º Andrés Ruiz Corrochano Jarabo 12 - ET
  Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic 12 - ET
  Celia Peña Cadahia Ática VC 12 - ET
27º Alfredo Madrigal Matute Rebel 13 - 105,14
28º María Requena Castañol Carapeto E
  Ignacio Fernández Vallejo Boreas De Husares E
  Celia Peña Cadahia Raya E
  Prueba Nº08 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 0 - 56,08
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Marea De Ibio 0 - 56,13
Alba Mª Sánchez Arroyo Guaje 0 - 59
Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 0 - 60,45
María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 0 - 63,59
Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 0 - 64,91
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Nacar De Quijas 0 - 65,01
Juan José Guillén Suárez Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 0 - 65,56
Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 0 - 65,96
  Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0 - 65,96
11º Manuel Senra Chover Arcos De Salinas 0 - 67,36
12º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 0 - 67,98
13º Karolina Piekutowska Skaruch Impulso Del Amor 0 - 69,36
14º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0 - 69,87
15º Miguel Honrubia García Cracky D'Loreal 0 - 70,11
16º David González Recio Lucius 0 - 70,87
17º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Top Hat Des Desig 0 - 70,92
18º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 0 - 71,35
19º Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Endeavor Utopia 0 - 72,86
20º Andrés Osborne Sánchez I Am Minka 0 - 72,97
21º Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 0 - 73,24
22º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 0 - 73,51
23º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Lauser 0 - 74,17
24º Ismael García Roque Action Man 0 - 74,69
25º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jay Jay Es 0 - 75,07
26º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Joker Star 0 - 75,25
27º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Contana F 0 - 77,38
28º Manuel Andrés Moya Miengo 0 - 78,22
29º Pablo Ugena Olias Landa 0 - 78,31
30º Ismael García Roque Tirano De Pravia 0 - 80,23
31º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Valeur 0 - 82,93
32º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - 63,32
33º Antonio Delgado Rozas Indiana Revolution 4 - 64,5
34º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valse De La Chapelle 4 - 65,28
35º Elena Moreno Roig Prince Berlin 4 - 65,48
36º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 4 - 67,29
37º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Mentos V/H Kolisbos 4 - 67,31
38º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Lord De Rebel 4 - 69,04
39º Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge 4 - 69,24
40º Paula Nieto Carpio Quick Lucy 4 - 70,05
41º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Rubis de Keos 4 - 70,31
42º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jumpy 4 - 71,71
43º Manuel Senra Chover Lady Sputnik 4 - 71,77
44º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Cocaine Z 4 - 73,03
45º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 4 - 73,52
46º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Morgan Sc 4 - 74,46
47º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Marlango De Pomes 4 - 75,13
48º Ariana Moreno Moreno Inpar Del Maset 4 - 76,33
49º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Valhalla 4 - 79,48
50º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 4 - 83,91
51º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Cibeles 5 - 84,41
52º Áurea García Marcos Edelstar Van Markhove 5 - 85,81
53º Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 8 - 58,99
54º Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 8 - 67,76
55º Sabrina Palopoli Workai 8 - 69,28
56º Leonor Trejo Beltran Jucaro LB 8 - 69,83
57º Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Butterfly Des Sax 8 - 74,53
58º Manuel Andrés Moya Dali D'elle 8 - 75,05
59º Maria Nieto Alandete Fanay White 8 - 75,15
60º Jose Bono Rodriguez Jackpot 8 - 76,52
61º Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 8 - 80,16
62º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 8 - 80,91
63º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 8 - 81,2
64º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Fordi 10 - 91,84
65º Silvia Herrera Segovia Dorado Del Castañar 12 - 69,79
66º Belén Valero Alapont Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 12 - 80,59
67º Lucas Cervera Medel Quadrille Des Buis 13 - 87,72
68º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 17 - 84,38
69º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
71º Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z R
  Prueba Nº09 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 0 - 64
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chantilly du Roty 0 - 67,61
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0 - 68,07
Nathan Wodon Atout De Goudal 0 - 68,57
Luis Franco Martínez Gama Start 0 - 68,62
Andrés Osborne Sánchez Jorki Van Het Velpedal 0 - 69,22
Naia Zubillaga Perez Florida Yar 0 - 69,33
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 0 - 70,37
Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 0 - 70,55
10º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Byers Mouche 0 - 70,6
11º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 0 - 71,62
12º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 0 - 72,62
13º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 0 - 72,95
14º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize 0 - 73,95
15º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz My Lords Way 0 - 73,96
16º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 0 - 75,22
17º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 0 - 75,24
18º Pablo Valle Espinedo Insolite V't Molenvondel 0 - 75,89
19º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0 - 76,15
20º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0 - 76,18
21º Ana Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0 - 76,4
22º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 0 - 76,76
23º Marcos Haas Pró As De Coeur 0 - 77,25
24º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 0 - 77,26
25º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0 - 77,45
26º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Egano 0 - 78,01
27º Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z 0 - 78,08
28º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Picotajo Jr 0 - 78,3
29º Pablo Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 0 - 78,58
30º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cosmo 77 0 - 78,91
31º Gonzalo Senra Chover ED H 0 - 80,28
32º Paloma Barceló Martínez History 0 - 80,83
33º Alba Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 0 - 81,03
34º Manuel Andrés Moya Bayard D'Elle 0 - 82,2
35º Luis Franco Martínez Altair F 0 - 82,56
36º Jaime Fernández Rey Grupo Prom Montejo 0 - 82,59
37º Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 0 - 82,65
38º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0 - 82,71
39º Jose Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 0 - 83,1
40º Ismael García Roque Halifax W 0 - 83,6
41º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 0 - 83,89
42º Ismael García Roque Intermezzo 0 - 85,96
43º Pablo Ugena Olias Centella Pop 1 - 87,82
44º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 4 - 68,11
45º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 4 - 68,87
46º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 4 - 72,1
47º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Surya De Pluvinel 4 - 72,99
48º Isabella Acevedo Mejia Amarillo 4 - 74,88
49º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 4 - 74,9
50º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Brooklin 4 - 77,39
51º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 4 - 78,37
52º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 4 - 78,8
53º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cadi First 4 - 78,99
54º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 4 - 79,01
55º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 4 - 81,01
56º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Glamorous Hbc 4 - 81,42
57º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 4 - 82,52
58º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Madison 4 - 84,21
59º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 4 - 85,84
60º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Azra Z 5 - 86,33
61º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Airborn 5 - 87,75
62º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 5 - 88,23
63º María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 5 - 88,65
64º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Ababy 5 - 88,73
65º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 6 - 93,74
66º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro 7 - 94,77
67º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 8 - 67,87
68º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Idus De Duero 8 - 68,44
69º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 8 - 72,13
70º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 8 - 75,86
71º Clara Belinchon Moreno Chin Chin 38 8 - 79,58
72º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chamant De Biolley 8 - 79,9
73º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Dalvinos 8 - 80,05
74º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Brugnon Villeclare 8 - 83,37
75º David González Recio Emilio B B 8 - 86
76º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Savoy 8 - 99,14
77º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 12 - 71,4
78º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 12 - 76,6
79º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 14 - 93,75
80º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 16 - 78,18
81º María Ridruejo Mendoza Falyette P 16 - 133,39
82º Lucía Pardo Bastardo Rita De Olid 20 - 71,64
83º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 20 - 81,78
84º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Lotus Von Rocherath 25 - 89,52
85º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor E
  Carmen Jiménez Cordón Viace Houston Dh Z E
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina E
  Lucía Deusto Piña Electro E
89º María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0/0 - 29,3
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 0/0 - 29,77
Otti Verdú Vidal Top Lulu 0/0 - 30,21
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/0 - 30,54
Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0/0 - 31,08
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 0/0 - 31,39
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Malu De Villafranca 0/0 - 31,96
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 0/0 - 32,48
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 0/0 - 32,8
10º Paloma Barceló Martínez Dragonball 0/0 - 34,98
11º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 0/4 - 32,08
12º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 0/8 - 33,01
13º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 0/11 - 46,76
14º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0 - 72,58
15º Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 1 - 74,11
16º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 1 - 74,6
17º Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 1 - 74,86
18º Alvaro Gil Gómez Carisma Deval 1 - 76,6
19º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 1 - 77,61
20º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 2 - 78,79
21º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 2 - 79,2
22º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 2 - 80,45
23º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 2 - 81,08
24º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 4 - 66,35
25º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 68,07
  Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De Villafranca 4 - 68,07
27º Alvaro Gil Gómez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 4 - 72,76
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 4 - 73,59
29º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 4 - 73,86
30º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 5 - 74,37
31º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 5 - 75,61
32º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 5 - 76,04
33º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 5 - 77,72
34º Luis Franco Martínez Guilty - S 6 - 81,26
35º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Porn Star De Geseq 8 - 72,67
36º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 8 - 73,11
37º José Juan Fumero Hernández Garsina 8 - 73,51
38º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 8 - 88,87
39º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 9 - 74,52
40º Luis Franco Martínez Unik Du Manoir 10 - 80,48
41º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 10 - 80,83
42º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 11 - 83,07
43º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 11 - 99,75
44º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 12 - 68,46
45º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 12 - 69,57
46º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 12 - 71,92
47º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 13 - 75,42
48º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 22 - 113,5
49º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi E
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach E
51º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg R