Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/02/2019
CSN 3*, Real Club de Polo (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m Velocidad y Manejabilidad Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Thomas De L'or 55,39
Rocio Martinez Monfort Cleopatra Van De Rostal 56,9
Mar Millanes Güell Latura Del Maset 60,2
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Calahari De Atalaya 60,29
Elena Fdez Novell Sadurni Cera De Pravia 62,06
Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Apple Du Parc 62,29
Mª Reyes Bertran Salom Braveheart 62,44
Diego González Dolz Coco Strona 64,21
Paz De Delas Pascual Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 64,24
10º Patricia Astiz Camara Balldame 64,38
11º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Romulus Du Fraigneau 65,04
12º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Tableux 65,47
13º Frederic Climent Cot Van De Harrys 65,97
14º Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 66,24
15º Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense 66,53
16º Aysel Martinez Mayoral Drako 66,65
17º Azul Lattanzio Quel Reve Greenfield Z 66,91
18º Maria Gene Casanovas Cenote Belle 3 Z 66,98
19º Sara Mayes Alandete Edecan Del Amor 67,05
20º Margaret Mollet Eggli Full Option Van'T Zand 67,97
21º Manel Cata Garcia Parsifal De Walyro 69,03
22º Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Ballwil 69,69
23º Joel Vallés Rosell Ursus Mq 70,02
24º Adelina Torres Pardo Oberyn Van Der Voy 70,91
25º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 70,92
26º Diego González Dolz Aixa Del Maset 71,66
27º Alex Codina Leria Contiano 72,44
28º David Crusat Colon Inel Del Maset 73,41
29º David Usón Olaso Supreme Du Milon 74,47
30º Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez Crackham Jo 74,8
31º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Admiral 75,13
32º Alex Codina Leria Clearway Carinjo 75,54
33º Francesc Marti Elias Javaggio V/D Heren 75,7
34º Christian Mercier Very Very De Neustrie 75,95
35º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Dewellie Cz 76,06
36º David Usón Olaso Big Star De La Gubia 76,1
37º David Codina Leria Queendom 76,32
38º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 76,42
39º Daniel Martínez Ricart Impala V 77,06
40º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Jazz About Wonderland 77,35
41º Blai Capdevila Barredo Cannonball 77,36
42º Joel Nieves Zorrilla Topjump Ouistreham 77,36
43º Marion Sarah Bessis Boet Lyro Lofenbach 77,48
44º Eugenio Corell Sancho New Freddy 77,54
45º Imma Roquet Autonell Ingela Del Maset 78,68
46º Eugenio Corell Sancho Emilion Z 79,09
47º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Hurricane O 80,23
48º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Carbelia 80,39
49º Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 82,58
50º Christian Mercier Qualisca Z 83,19
51º Clara Marcé Rodriguez Cybele De Chandor Z 83,6
52º Luis Corell Egea Al Avi 84,14
53º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Dasha 84,59
54º Olivia Marcos Taboada Quorum Du Gabereau 86,94
55º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Brian 89,27
56º Val De Lassaletta Garcia-Moya Tat 97,41
57º Imma Roquet Autonell Contina Del Maset 98,31
58º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Evora De La Serra 101,79
59º Ariadna Aliberch Aymar Vulcain Des Quarts E
  Marc Boncompte Campabadal Brentor Mail De Champion E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M 0 - 61,27
Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 0 - 65,26
Laura Roquet Puignero Limited Edition 0 - 66,38
Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 0 - 67,95
Imma Roquet Autonell Ego Del Maset 0 - 70,26
Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 0 - 72,16
María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Jamaica 0 - 73,58
Rocio Martinez Monfort Nidor Du Parc 0 - 74,69
Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0 - 74,88
10º Pere Xercavins Gimeno My Passion Vd Donkhoeve 0 - 76,1
11º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Vivaldi d'Auge 0 - 77,81
12º David Crusat Colon Herona Vh 0 - 78,28
13º Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 0 - 78,65
14º Gloria Checa Torres T'Es Ok Minotais 4 - 59,41
15º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 4 - 66,36
16º Laura Roquet Puignero King Richard Z 4 - 68,51
17º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 4 - 71,7
18º Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 4 - 74,62
19º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 4 - 74,86
20º Jesús Folch Redondo Jet Set De Vald 4 - 78,21
21º Aurea Heras Dulsat Balou Rouge 4 - 80,66
22º Gabriela Roger Ibars Houdini 5 - 81,63
23º Alfons Roquet Puignero Evita Van Het Varenhof 8 - 66,55
24º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Arena 8 - 71,34
25º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 8 - 72,68
26º Joel Vallés Rosell Kripton Sc 8 - 75,68
27º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nuno Wonderland Z 8 - 76,61
28º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Alakhani Villa Rose 8 - 80,74
29º Blai Capdevila Barredo Lord De Peñaflor 42 59% 9 - 84,18
30º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 12 - 75,55
31º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 19 - 92,21
32º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal High Power E
  Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Thomas De L'or 0/0 - 25,1
Manuela Ros Hernandez Utopie Les Hauts 0/0 - 25,86
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Calahari De Atalaya 0/0 - 27,46
Carlota Moreno Pérez L'almeriya De L'aube 0/0 - 28,59
Manuela Ros Hernandez Utmost De Grez 0/0 - 30,44
Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 0/0 - 30,92
Imma Roquet Autonell Ingela Del Maset 0/0 - 31,58
Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 0/0 - 31,79
Mª Reyes Bertran Salom Braveheart 0/0 - 32,52
10º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter 0/0 - 32,6
11º María Rodrigalvarez Mor Cleopatra Van De Rostal 0/0 - 32,85
12º Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense 0/0 - 33,41
13º Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0/0 - 33,93
14º Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Ballwil 0/0 - 33,95
15º Paz De Delas Pascual Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 35,44
16º Maria Gene Casanovas Cenote Belle 3 Z 0/0 - 36,15
17º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Brian 0/0 - 37,81
18º Eugenio Corell Sancho Emilion Z 0/0 - 38,61
19º Frederic Climent Cot Van De Harrys 0/0 - 38,69
20º Colombe Claire Bugatti Du Solei 0/0 - 43,64
21º Esther Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis Z 0/1 - 45,59
22º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Romulus Du Fraigneau 0/4 - 28,59
23º María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Jamaica 0/4 - 28,95
24º Mar Millanes Güell Latura Del Maset 0/4 - 29,29
25º Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez Crackham Jo 0/4 - 30,29
26º Diego González Dolz Aixa Del Maset 0/4 - 33,23
27º Christian Mercier Very Very De Neustrie 0/4 - 33,47
28º Diego González Dolz Coco Strona 0/4 - 33,67
29º Manel Cata Garcia Parsifal De Walyro 4/0 - 34,54
30º Pol Chicote Gonzalez Ismalia J W B 0/4 - 34,9
31º Clara Marcé Rodriguez Cybele De Chandor Z 4/0 - 36,63
32º Adelina Torres Pardo Oberyn Van Der Voy 0/4 - 36,89
33º Alex Codina Leria Clearway Carinjo 4/0 - 36,99
34º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Tableux 4/0 - 37,53
35º Imma Roquet Autonell Contina Del Maset 0/4 - 37,89
36º David Crusat Colon Inel Del Maset 4/0 - 38,1
37º Carlota Miret Durán Beach Boy Ouistreham 4/0 - 38,71
  David Codina Leria Queendom 0/4 - 38,71
39º Eugenio Corell Sancho New Freddy 0/4 - 39,7
40º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 0/4 - 40,09
41º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Evora De La Serra 0/4 - 42,15
42º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Dasha 4/0 - 42,63
43º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Cincin Z 0/5 - 45,57
44º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Hurricane O 0/5 - 48,87
45º Elena Fdez Novell Sadurni Cera De Pravia 8/0 - 31,99
46º Sara Mayes Alandete Edecan Del Amor 0/8 - 32,53
47º Violeta Pons Mercade Buffo Azzurro 4/4 - 34,4
48º Blai Capdevila Barredo Cannonball 4/4 - 37,25
49º Daniel Martínez Ricart Impala V 0/8 - 38,46
50º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Carbelia 4/4 - 38,73
51º David Usón Olaso Big Star De La Gubia 4/4 - 39,06
52º Marion Sarah Bessis Boet Lyro Lofenbach 4/4 - 39,42
53º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 4/4 - 39,82
54º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Ibsen Del Maset 0/8 - 40,66
55º Azul Lattanzio Quel Reve Greenfield Z 0/12 - 32,66
56º Christian Mercier Qualisca Z 4/8 - 35,51
57º Olivia Marcos Taboada Quorum Du Gabereau 8/4 - 41,6
58º Aysel Martinez Mayoral Drako 12/4 - 38,22
59º Luis Corell Egea Al Avi 0/20 - 37,68
60º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Brentor Mail De Champion 8/E
61º Joel Vallés Rosell Ursus Mq E
  Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal High Power E
  Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Jazz About Wonderland E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Dynamite Z 0 - 59,27
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Genesis Vande Neerheide 0 - 61,77
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Wibowee 0 - 61,81
Laura Roquet Puignero JB 0 - 66,53
Pol Chicote Gonzalez Beaurante 0 - 66,88
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Gaston D N 0 - 68,69
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Elton Van De Zonneweide 0 - 72,37
Daniel Martínez Ricart Seabea Sweet d'Or 0 - 73,75
Daniel Martínez Ricart Iordan Eqd 0 - 74,86
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 0 - 75,08
11º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 0 - 75,31
12º Gabriela Roger Ibars den Ham Blue R 2 - 80,08
13º Gabriela Roger Ibars Cuarta 2 - 80,76
14º Gabriela Roger Ibars Aspen 3 - 84,98
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 4 - 59,39
16º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Iken Von Der Weretherbach 4 - 64,29
17º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 4 - 66,84
18º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Cachemira M 4 - 67,99
19º Alex Codina Leria Edwing 4 - 75,1
20º Mª Dolore Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 5 - 76,25
21º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bambino De Thurgis 5 - 76,92
22º Jorge Tomás Duato Quielam De Saro 5 - 79,88
23º Daniel Martínez Ricart Codar De Pravia 6 - 82,86
24º Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 8 - 65,47
25º Laura Roquet Puignero Richie Z 8 - 65,98
26º Joel Vallés Rosell Loewie 12 - 68,67
27º Joel Vallés Rosell Apolon Des Forets 17 - 92,96
28º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 18 - 98,21
  Prueba Nº05 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero King Richard Z 0/0 - 52,32
Rocio Martinez Monfort Nidor Du Parc 0/4 - 44,1
Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 0/4 - 47,32
Carola Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 0/4 - 48,4
Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 0/4 - 52,79
Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 0/8 - 47,28
Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M 0/E
Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 1 - 85,09
Pere Xercavins Gimeno My Passion Vd Donkhoeve 1 - 85,52
10º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 1 - 86,64
11º Gloria Checa Torres T'Es Ok Minotais 4 - 79,16
12º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Arena 4 - 81,84
13º Esther Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 4 - 81,93
14º Carola Pont Valles Dario 5 - 85,47
15º Imma Roquet Autonell Ego Del Maset 5 - 85,85
16º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 5 - 86,17
17º Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 5 - 86,79
18º Margaret Mollet Eggli Full Option Van'T Zand 6 - 89,49
19º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Vivaldi d'Auge 6 - 89,53
20º Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 8 - 99,72
21º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Alakhani Villa Rose 9 - 88,96
22º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nuno Wonderland Z 10 - 89,15
23º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Apple Du Parc 12 - 83,83
24º Joel Nieves Zorrilla Topjump Ouistreham 14 - 89,8
25º Alfons Roquet Puignero Evita Van Het Varenhof 16 - 79,69
26º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 16 - 97,84
27º Alex Codina Leria Contiano 17 - 88,6
28º Jesús Folch Redondo Jet Set De Vald 19 - 96,07
29º Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z E
  Francesc Marti Elias Javaggio V/D Heren E
31º Laura Roquet Puignero Dynamite Z R
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Admiral R
  David Usón Olaso Supreme Du Milon R
  David Crusat Colon Herona Vh R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Richie Z 0 - 64,73
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bambino De Thurgis 0 - 70,7
Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 0 - 71,36
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Genesis Vande Neerheide 4 - 61,61
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Wibowee 4 - 64,19
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 4 - 64,78
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 4 - 66,25
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 4 - 67,58
Laura Roquet Puignero Limited Edition 4 - 68,33
10º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Elton Van De Zonneweide 4 - 69,25
11º Daniel Martínez Ricart Seabea Sweet d'Or 4 - 69,45
12º Jorge Tomás Duato Quielam De Saro 4 - 71,83
13º Aurea Heras Dulsat Balou Rouge 4 - 73,74
14º Alex Codina Leria Edwing 5 - 74,17
15º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 6 - 78,24
16º Daniel Martínez Ricart Iordan Eqd 7 - 83,07
17º Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 8 - 61,01
18º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Cachemira M 8 - 68,65
19º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 8 - 70,76
20º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Gaston D N 8 - 70,88
21º Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 8 - 73,55
22º Pol Chicote Gonzalez Beaurante 12 - 69,3
23º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 16 - 69,64
24º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy R
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Codar De Pravia R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Thomas De L'or 65 - 48,83
Mar Millanes Güell Latura Del Maset 65 - 51,03
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Admiral 65 - 55,44
Esther Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis Z 65 - 59,97
Oriol Arjona Burrillo Lilo 65 - 60,37
Paz De Delas Pascual Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 65 - 60,8
Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 65 - 61,14
Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 65 - 62,29
Marion Sarah Bessis Boet Lyro Lofenbach 65 - 63,22
10º Diego González Dolz Coco Strona 65 - 64,08
11º Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm 65 - 64,56
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Ingela Del Maset 65 - 65,53
13º Francesc Marti Elias Javaggio V/D Heren 65 - 65,94
14º David Crusat Colon Inel Del Maset 65 - 67,3
15º David Usón Olaso Big Star De La Gubia 65 - 69,5
16º Eugenio Corell Sancho Emilion Z 64 - 75,78
17º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Brentor Mail De Champion 63 - 73,95
18º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Dasha 63 - 77,26
19º Eugenio Corell Sancho New Freddy 63 - 79,1
20º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Brian 61 - 72,97
21º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Ibsen Del Maset 61 - 75,86
22º Elena Fdez Novell Sadurni Cera De Pravia 60 - 60,95
23º Patricia Astiz Camara Balldame 58 - 60,17
24º Alex Codina Leria Clearway Carinjo 56 - 73,03
25º Violeta Pons Mercade Buffo Azzurro 50 - 63,14
26º Sophie Vescovi Leblón Conquest 49 - 73,73
27º Ariadna Aliberch Aymar Vulcain Des Quarts 49 - 77,52
28º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Hurricane O 47 - 69,22
29º Marta Pereira Gubau Valent 34 - 61,17
30º Joel Vallés Rosell Diabolo Des Logues 31 - 95,15
31º Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez Crackham Jo 25 - 56,22
32º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal High Power 25 - 58,95
33º Carlota Moreno Pérez Lalmeriya De Laube 25 - 59,98
34º Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 25 - 61,25
35º Christian Mercier Qualisca Z 25 - 63,44
36º Paula Pot Joan Vitalite Courcelle 25 - 66,2
37º Adelina Torres Pardo Qui-Mucky 25 - 68,95
38º Daniel Martínez Ricart Impala V 25 - 71,61
39º David Codina Leria Queendom 24 - 64,38
40º Blai Capdevila Barredo Cannonball 24 - 72,18
41º Imma Roquet Autonell Contina Del Maset 24 - 72,42
42º Alex Codina Leria Contiano 24 - 75,38
43º Ophelia Korontini Dervogne Life 29 23 - 78,19
44º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Evora De La Serra 23 - 79,01
45º Azul Lattanzio Quel Reve Greenfield Z 22 - 57,26
46º María Rodrigalvarez Mor Cleopatra Van De Rostal 22 - 60,06
47º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 22 - 81,62
48º Nuria Vila García Roi Des Arravons 20 - 67,69
49º Diego González Dolz Aixa Del Maset 18 - 63,49
50º Christian Mercier Very Very De Neustrie 9 - 81,6
51º Luis Corell Egea Al Avi 3 - 73,83
52º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Romulus Du Fraigneau E
  Sara Mayes Alandete Edecan Del Amor E
  Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Jazz About Wonderland E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gloria Checa Torres T'Es Ok Minotais 65 - 48,67
Laura Roquet Puignero Limited Edition 65 - 51,2
Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 65 - 53,83
Laura Roquet Puignero King Richard Z 65 - 53,92
Joel Vallés Rosell Loewie 65 - 55,65
Imma Roquet Autonell Ego Del Maset 65 - 55,93
Manuela Ros Hernandez Utmost De Grez 65 - 59,88
Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 65 - 61,69
Pol Chicote Gonzalez Beaurante 65 - 64,45
10º Pere Xercavins Gimeno My Passion Vd Donkhoeve 65 - 65,6
11º Laura Roquet Puignero Gaga Puigroq 65 - 69,93
12º Carlota Miret Durán Beach Boy Ouistreham 65 - 71,37
13º María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Jamaica 62 - 62,51
14º Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Ballwil 62 - 68,09
15º Colombe Claire Bugatti Du Solei 60 - 76,4
16º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nuno Wonderland Z 59 - 76,18
17º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 58 - 64,52
18º Joel Nieves Zorrilla Topjump Ouistreham 58 - 65,19
19º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 55 - 59,7
20º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Tableux 49 - 70,7
21º Daniel Martínez Ricart Codar De Pravia 48 - 68,25
22º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter 33 - 65,3
23º Esther Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 25 - 48,67
24º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Gaston D N 25 - 52,7
25º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Arena 25 - 53,93
26º Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 25 - 55,81
27º Margaret Mollet Eggli Full Option Van'T Zand 25 - 58,68
28º Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 25 - 62,04
29º Mª Reyes Bertran Salom Braveheart 25 - 65,22
30º Pol Chicote Gonzalez Ismalia J W B 25 - 66,13
31º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 25 - 66,21
32º Joel Vallés Rosell Kripton Sc 25 - 70,48
33º David Crusat Colon Herona Vh 23 - 61,24
34º Alfons Roquet Puignero Evita Van Het Varenhof 22 - 54,52
35º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 22 - 64,59
36º Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense 22 - 67,59
37º Adelina Torres Pardo Oberyn Van Der Voy 20 - 64,4
38º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 18 - 52,61
39º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 18 - 63,19
40º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Calahari De Atalaya 18 - 67,47
41º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Carbelia 18 - 76,91
42º Rocio Martinez Monfort Nidor Du Parc 17 - 61,14
43º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Vivaldi d'Auge 17 - 64,43
44º Frederic Climent Cot Van De Harrys 17 - 64,66
45º Manuela Ros Hernandez Utopie Les Hauts 16 - 58,85
46º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 15 - 62,37
47º Aurea Heras Dulsat Balou Rouge 15 - 75,21
48º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Apple Du Parc 12 - 62,92
49º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 11 - 68,75
50º Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z 10 - 83,94
51º Jesús Folch Redondo Jet Set De Vald 8 - 100,64
52º Manel Cata Garcia Parsifal De Walyro 5 - 65,15
53º Olivia Marcos Taboada Quorum Du Gabereau 3 - 96,01
54º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla E
  Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M E
56º Maria Gene Casanovas Cenote Belle 3 Z R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriela Roger Ibars Aspen 0/0 - 45,68
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 0/4 - 40,43
Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 1 - 74,13
Jorge Tomás Duato Quielam De Saro 1 - 77,93
Daniel Martínez Ricart Seabea Sweet d'Or 2 - 79,55
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Genesis Vande Neerheide 4 - 70,21
Carola Pont Valles Dario 4 - 70,81
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bambino De Thurgis 4 - 72,19
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Elton Van De Zonneweide 4 - 72,59
10º Daniel Martínez Ricart Iordan Eqd 4 - 73,27
11º Laura Roquet Puignero JB 5 - 74,02
12º Laura Roquet Puignero Richie Z 5 - 76,46
13º Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 8 - 71,56
14º Carola Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 8 - 73,26
15º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 9 - 75,97
16º Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 9 - 76,08
17º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 9 - 78
18º Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 10 - 78,38
19º Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 12 - 72,35
20º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 14 - 80,65
21º Alex Codina Leria Edwing 18 - 79,42
22º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Cachemira M 25 - 74,7
23º Laura Roquet Puignero Dynamite Z R
  Joel Vallés Rosell Apolon Des Forets R
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Wibowee R