Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/02/2019
CSN 3* Invierno, Real Club de Pineda (Sevilla)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Wilemke 0 - 60,08
Francisco Roman Cantillana Vahine De Bremoy 0 - 60,67
Inés Montesa Domene Rick Pironniere 0 - 61,11
Jesús Torres García Vina 0 - 62,4
Diego Porres Solís Vafer Della Mónica 0 - 64,2
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 0 - 66,84
Camilla Selander Galizano 0 - 69,45
Sophie Alba Hunter High Five Tarzan 0 - 69,65
José González Pastor Valentino De Westfalia 0 - 69,77
10º Miguel Torres García Buenos Aires 0 - 70,08
11º Jorge Javier Campos Lopez Hope 0 - 70,13
12º Marina Astolfi Florez Easo J 0 - 70,68
13º María Jiménez Bañez Xica 0 - 71,16
14º Nicolas Bidon Daurella Amor Cantalobos Z 0 - 71,39
15º Pilar Rico Muñoz GK Capone 0 - 71,74
16º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tess 0 - 72,6
17º Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist Winnie De Pooh G 0 - 72,84
18º Natalia Golding Vanina De Pience 0 - 74,45
19º Natalia Golding Verdinka De Torres 0 - 74,77
20º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Coronado 0 - 75,06
21º Juan José Gómez Barba Klimax Van Het Lindehof 0 - 76,19
22º Reyes Ostos Barra Camigo 0 - 76,55
23º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Kariadna AG 0 - 77,85
24º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Bali De Fleyres 0 - 78,53
25º Pilar Rico Muñoz Big Boy 0 - 79,77
26º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Tizona 0 - 82,25
27º Luis De Sepulveda Y Lopez De Letona El Diez del Norte 4 - 62,28
28º Maria Roman Cantillana Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - 63,88
29º Charlotta Lindelóf Patsy Stone 4 - 69,56
30º Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 4 - 70,4
31º Marta Fernández Candau Don 4 - 71,6
32º Juan José Gómez Barba Coltaire Valdemesto 4 - 73,65
33º Waleska Pérez Hernández Haythzam 4 - 74,06
34º Irene Montesa Domene Quickstar Merveilles 4 - 74,44
35º Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Wimbledon 4 - 75,72
36º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Jarnakita 4 - 76,88
37º Charlotta Lindelóf Cardento Vt Willebeke Z 4 - 77,06
38º Marta Serrano Civantos Elja 4 - 79,12
39º Sonia Hungerbuhler Do It Easy 4 - 81,33
40º Ruusa Puikkonen Cargo Van De Kapel 4 - 81,36
41º Marta De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 4 - 81,53
42º Marta Martínez Mauri Quito D'anjou 4 - 82,7
43º Beatriz Robert Samper Bekan De Trivera 5 - 83,74
44º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 5 - 85,49
45º Agneta Carlén Dallas 6 - 90,05
46º Samuel Oliva Martínez Conquebo B 8 - 66,53
47º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 8 - 69,91
48º Miranda Esparza Lora Llara De Buzalen 8 - 70,62
49º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Alarcos De Geen 8 - 73,05
50º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 8 - 75,43
51º Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 8 - 75,51
52º Kurt Ghesquiere Celine De Mies 8 - 76,72
53º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Cassimiro G 8 - 79,4
54º Nicolas Bidon Daurella Impressive K 8 - 81,38
55º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Mad Max 8 - 82,94
56º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Noleen ST 8 - 96,34
57º Fernando Bauza Montojo Sparta De Valdespino 9 - 83,08
58º Manuel Vázquez Girón It's Buitenzorg 9 - 83,65
59º Borja García Palacios Darios De Vesquerie 9 - 85,43
60º José González Pastor Cancun De Westfalia 9 - 86,71
61º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 9 - 102,1
62º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 10 - 104,1
63º Fernando Oliva López Solano 12 - 70,17
64º Carla Rojas Melgarejo Bom Voyage 12 - 76,9
65º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Cerrara 14 - 87,88
66º Manuel Vázquez Girón Uraco Verman 17 - 84,1
67º Carlos Molina Llorente DR Jason 20 - 70,56
68º Reyes Ostos Barra Lince Cp 39 25% E
  Alicia Ariza Caro Kalando Del Sol E
  Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Condor E
71º Miguel Torres García Belo Horizonte R
  Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Vacances De Paques R
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Corlandollar Z 0 - 62,14
Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 0 - 62,95
Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof 0 - 63,66
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 0 - 64,72
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Concertino de Mies 0 - 66,55
Jesús Torres García Berlinda Z 0 - 66,98
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 0 - 68,54
Francisco Roman Cantillana Casanova 0 - 69,27
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Hitchcock 0 - 70,33
10º Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Mr 0 - 74,3
11º Armando Trapote Mariscal Corna 5 0 - 75,18
12º José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0 - 76,79
13º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Stolpegaardens Chico S Girl 0 - 77,65
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog 0 - 77,65
15º Miguel Torres García Grupo Prom Hans Js 0 - 78,12
16º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 1 - 81,37
17º Samuel Oliva Martínez Calco De Trivera 4 - 66,82
18º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 4 - 67,84
19º María Sainz de Rozas Cinderella 597 4 - 69,11
20º Marta Mesa Del Peral Gainsbourg DC 4 - 70,74
21º Almudena Terrasa Moll Spotlight S 4 - 70,75
22º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - 70,96
23º Waleska Pérez Hernández Chacristo 4 - 74,26
24º José Serrano Melero Adoree De Fleyres 4 - 75,8
25º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Gjeteruds Olympic 4 - 76,94
26º Javier Garzón Masna Aquarelle De Fleyres 4 - 77,38
27º Kurt Ghesquiere Berkeley S 4 - 77,41
28º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 4 - 77,57
29º Miguel Torres García Chanukka San 4 - 77,84
30º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 77,92
31º José Serrano Melero Valence De Fleyres 5 - 79,46
32º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 5 - 80,61
33º Javier Garzón Masna Riddick Fontaine D'o 5 - 80,67
34º Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 6 - 84,28
35º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Carrol Z 6 - 86
36º Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 8 - 64,58
37º Samuel Oliva Martínez Eleana V 8 - 66,84
38º David Ariza Caro Belia 8 - 68,06
39º Miguel Torres García Canada Z 8 - 70,17
40º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 8 - 76,27
41º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Alex 8 - 76,29
42º José María Valdenebro del Rey Air Force One 8 - 77,65
43º Kurt Ghesquiere Il Divo 9 - 80,31
44º Blanca Gil Olivé Deesse Chavannaise 9 - 80,48
45º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Boreal Blue 9 - 81,32
46º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Nikole De Diamanty Z 10 - 102,81
47º David Ariza Caro Fansi Boy Puigroq 12 - 69,65
48º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 12 - 73,21
49º Jose David Caraballo Recio Horizon 12 - 73,58
50º Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Viktoria D' Hauteville 12 - 75,81
51º Skye Olivia Klein Heavy-C 12 - 75,91
52º Sonia Hungerbuhler Balumba Z 12 - 77,45
53º Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 13 - 79,52
54º Marcos Haas Pró As De Coeur 13 - 80,9
55º Manuel Vázquez Girón Cartano B 13 - 97,96
56º Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink 17 - 79,05
57º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 24 - 92,79
58º Blanca Bidon Daurella Lara 28 - 94,2
59º Francisco Campos Moreno Exodus E
  Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Harris Vdl E
61º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Campbell R
  Agneta Carlén Grytienne R
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 0/0 - 27,64
Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 0/0 - 28,26
Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 0/0 - 28,44
Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 0/0 - 28,66
Fidel Segovia Jack 0/0 - 28,92
Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 0/0 - 29,17
Luciano Ignacio Segovia Re Faithful 0/0 - 29,18
Armando Trapote Mariscal Bareno 0/0 - 29,21
Armando Trapote Mariscal Conthargos Rouge 0/0 - 30,48
10º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cappacho Z 0/0 - 32,46
11º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 0/0 - 34
12º Jesús Torres García Con Artist 0/0 - 35,13
13º Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 0/0 - 35,93
14º Fernando Bauza Montojo Watson De Trivera 0/1 - 38,61
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Norge 4/4 - 34,38
16º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 5/5 - 32,83
17º Manuel Vázquez Girón Cher H 4/5 - 38,23
18º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 0/7 - 45,23
19º José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 0/8 - 30,21
20º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M R
  Fidel Segovia Chella D Amour Sb Z R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Porres Solís Vafer Della Mónica 0/0 - 20,45
Maria Roman Cantillana Qualoe Du Gautray 0/0 - 20,56
Sophie Alba Hunter High Five Tarzan 0/0 - 21,81
Alvaro Aragon Vargas Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 0/0 - 22,05
Jesús Torres García Vina 0/0 - 22,07
Julio Castro Gomez De Terreros Qilesbau Du Cappel 0/0 - 22,46
José González Pastor Valentino De Westfalia 0/0 - 22,75
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Coronado 0/0 - 22,86
Irene Montesa Domene Quickstar Merveilles 0/0 - 22,88
10º Natalia Golding Vanina De Pience 0/0 - 23,29
11º Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist Winnie De Pooh G 0/0 - 23,43
12º Samuel Oliva Martínez Conquebo B 0/0 - 23,5
13º Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 0/0 - 23,61
14º Miguel Torres García Belo Horizonte 0/0 - 24,5
15º Agneta Carlén Grytienne 0/0 - 24,94
16º Marta Martínez Mauri Quito D'anjou 0/0 - 25,1
17º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Tizona 4/0 - 25,76
18º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 0/0 - 26,33
19º Miguel Torres García Buenos Aires 0/0 - 26,38
20º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 0/0 - 26,46
21º Beatriz Robert Samper Bekan De Trivera 0/0 - 26,98
22º Natalia Golding Verdinka De Torres 0/0 - 27,27
23º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Condor 0/0 - 27,29
24º Kurt Ghesquiere Celine De Mies 0/0 - 27,62
25º Manuel Vázquez Girón It's Buitenzorg 0/0 - 28,56
26º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 0/0 - 28,83
27º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Noleen ST 0/0 - 30,38
28º Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Wimbledon 1/1 - 24,18
29º Agneta Carlén Kantunaro 1/1 - 24,97
30º Agneta Carlén Dallas 1/1 - 25
31º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Domino B 0/4 - 19,49
32º Francisco Roman Cantillana Vahine De Bremoy 0/4 - 19,71
33º Inés Montesa Domene Rick Pironniere 4/4 - 20,12
34º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 0/4 - 20,77
35º Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink 0/4 - 20,98
36º Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 4/4 - 21,12
37º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Alarcos De Geen 0/4 - 21,7
38º Carlos Molina Llorente DR Jason 0/4 - 22,97
39º Charlotta Lindelóf Patsy Stone 0/4 - 23,17
40º Marta De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 0/4 - 24,32
  Teresa Rodriguez Noci Cassimiro G 4/4 - 24,32
42º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Amor Cantalobos Z 4/4 - 25,95
43º Jorge Javier Campos Lopez Hope 0/4 - 26,89
44º Sonia Hungerbuhler Do It Easy 0/4 - 27,06
45º Reyes Ostos Barra Camigo 4/4 - 27,17
46º Juan José Gómez Barba Coltaire Valdemesto 4/4 - 28,02
47º Juan José Gómez Barba Klimax Van Het Lindehof 0/4 - 29,14
48º Ruusa Puikkonen Cargo Van De Kapel 5/5 - 24,48
49º José González Pastor Cancun De Westfalia 5/5 - 28,64
50º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Jarnakita 1/5 - 30,24
51º Borja García Palacios Darios De Vesquerie 5/5 - 30,44
52º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Impressive K 5/5 - 30,53
53º Kurt Ghesquiere Il Divo 5/5 - 30,71
54º Waleska Pérez Hernández Haythzam 6/6 - 26,44
55º Samuel Oliva Martínez Crixus 6/6 - 27,57
56º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Osiris Kerbouarh 0/6 - 38,84
57º David Ariza Caro Kalando Del Sol 4/8 - 26,07
58º Charlotta Lindelóf Cardento Vt Willebeke Z 4/8 - 27,16
59º Marina Astolfi Florez Easo J 4/8 - 27,86
60º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Kariadna AG 4/8 - 28,24
61º Fernando Bauza Montojo Sparta De Valdespino 0/8 - 29,02
62º Reyes Ostos Barra Lince Cp 39 25% 0/8 - 29,54
63º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tess 5/9 - 27,8
64º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Bali De Fleyres 5/9 - 28,97
65º María Jiménez Bañez Xica 8/12 - 24,9
66º Marta Fernández Candau Don 4/12 - 29,22
67º Carla Rojas Melgarejo Bom Voyage 16/16 - 25,66
68º Fernando Oliva López Solano 4/16 - 26,83
69º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Mad Max 0/16 - 31,88
70º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Campbell 15/16 - 33,87
71º Candela Puertas Palomo Galbao 8/24 - 31,44
72º José Monrove Varilla Grand On The World P 14/26 - 27,25
73º Francisco Campos Moreno Exodus 7/E
  Luis De Sepulveda Y Lopez De Letona El Diez del Norte 14/E
  Manuel Vázquez Girón Uraco Verman 13/E
76º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Vacances De Paques 0/R
77º Camilla Selander Galizano R
78º Marta Serrano Civantos Elja E
  Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Chicoree E
  Maria Dmitrieva Bart E
  Miranda Esparza Lora Llara De Buzalen E
  Prueba Nº05 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Corlandollar Z 0/0 - 37,9
Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof 0/0 - 38,16
Waleska Pérez Hernández Chacristo 0/0 - 38,28
Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 0/0 - 38,83
Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog 0/0 - 41,86
Almudena Terrasa Moll Spotlight S 0/0 - 42,06
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0/0 - 43,89
Kurt Ghesquiere Berkeley S 0/0 - 44,75
Blanca Gil Olivé Deesse Chavannaise 0/0 - 47,53
10º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 0/4 - 39,26
11º David Ariza Caro Fansi Boy Puigroq 0/4 - 39,73
12º Marcos Haas Pró As De Coeur 0/4 - 41,73
13º Jesús Torres García Con Artist 0/4 - 42,44
14º Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Harris Vdl 0/4 - 42,77
15º Samuel Oliva Martínez Eleana V 0/4 - 43,86
16º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Alex 0/4 - 45,94
17º José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 0/8 - 38,67
18º Blanca Bidon Daurella Lara 0/8 - 42,8
19º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Boreal Blue 0/8 - 46,87
20º José María Valdenebro del Rey Air Force One 0/12 - 41,8
21º Manuel Vázquez Girón Cartano B 1 - 80,63
22º Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 1 - 81,92
23º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Gjeteruds Olympic 1 - 82,27
24º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Carrol Z 2 - 86,88
25º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 4 - 71,57
26º David Ariza Caro Belia 4 - 71,64
27º Marta Mesa Del Peral Gainsbourg DC 4 - 72,7
28º Miguel Torres García Canada Z 4 - 74,25
29º Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Mr 4 - 75,64
30º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Hitchcock 4 - 75,96
31º Sonia Hungerbuhler Balumba Z 4 - 76,18
32º Armando Trapote Mariscal Corna 5 4 - 76,29
33º Luciano Ignacio Segovia Re Faithful 4 - 76,54
34º Francisco Roman Cantillana Casanova 4 - 77
35º Jorge Juan Ruiz Ramirez Grupo Prom Hans Js 4 - 78,28
36º María Sainz de Rozas Cinderella 597 4 - 79,17
37º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cappacho Z 4 - 79,54
38º Javier Garzón Masna Riddick Fontaine D'o 5 - 80,34
39º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 5 - 81,41
40º Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 8 - 70,61
41º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Concertino de Mies 8 - 78,11
42º José Serrano Melero Adoree De Fleyres 8 - 78,13
43º Skye Olivia Klein Heavy-C 8 - 78,15
44º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 8 - 78,8
45º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Nikole De Diamanty Z 9 - 80,01
46º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 9 - 80,17
47º Jose David Caraballo Recio Horizon 12 - 75,17
48º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 12 - 75,55
49º Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Viktoria D' Hauteville 14 - 84,86
50º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 15 - 89,36
51º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 16 - 70,03
52º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 16 - 75,76
53º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 17 - 97,78
54º Pilar Rico Muñoz GK Capone E
  Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Wilemke E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 0 - 61,07
Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 0 - 63,95
Samuel Oliva Martínez Calco De Trivera 0 - 69,13
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0 - 69,37
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0 - 73,57
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 0 - 75,33
Miguel Torres García Chanukka San 1 - 77,58
Fidel Segovia Chella D Amour Sb Z 4 - 61,09
Fidel Segovia Jack 4 - 63,64
10º Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 4 - 66,51
11º Jesús Torres García Berlinda Z 4 - 70,3
12º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 4 - 72,39
13º Armando Trapote Mariscal Conthargos Rouge 4 - 74,91
14º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 5 - 79,42
15º Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 5 - 80,11
16º Javier Garzón Masna Aquarelle De Fleyres 6 - 82,79
17º Manuel Vázquez Girón Cher H 7 - 85,62
18º Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 8 - 66,73
19º Armando Trapote Mariscal Bareno 8 - 73,75
20º Fernando Bauza Montojo Watson De Trivera 13 - 79,16
21º Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 13 - 95,11
22º Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 14 - 84,39
23º José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 15 - 86,56
24º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Stolpegaardens Chico S Girl E
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Norge E
26º José Serrano Melero Valence De Fleyres R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Roman Cantillana Vahine De Bremoy 0 - 58,16
Maria Roman Cantillana Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 61,15
Samuel Oliva Martínez Conquebo B 0 - 65,73
Sophie Alba Hunter High Five Tarzan 0 - 65,93
Marta Martínez Mauri Quito D'anjou 0 - 68,44
Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Condor 0 - 68,48
Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 0 - 68,94
Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 70,23
Jesús Torres García Corlandollar Z 0 - 70,47
10º Camilla Selander Galizano 0 - 71,15
11º Maria Dmitrieva Bart 0 - 71,17
12º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 0 - 71,5
13º Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 0 - 71,54
14º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Amor Cantalobos Z 0 - 72
15º Agneta Carlén Dallas 0 - 72,99
16º Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Wimbledon 0 - 73,72
17º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Vacances De Paques 0 - 73,87
18º Fernando Bauza Montojo Sparta De Valdespino 0 - 77,69
19º Sonia Hungerbuhler Do It Easy 1 - 79,4
20º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Alarcos De Geen 4 - 66,14
21º Jorge Javier Campos Lopez Hope 4 - 66,38
22º Miguel Torres García Buenos Aires 4 - 66,73
23º Marina Astolfi Florez Easo J 4 - 66,98
24º Waleska Pérez Hernández Haythzam 4 - 67,56
25º Fernando Oliva López Solano 4 - 69,17
26º María Jiménez Bañez Xica 4 - 69,37
27º Marta Fernández Candau Don 4 - 70,7
28º Miguel Torres García Belo Horizonte 4 - 72,48
29º Samuel Oliva Martínez Crixus 4 - 72,99
30º Julio Castro Gomez De Terreros Qilesbau Du Cappel 4 - 73,04
31º David Ariza Caro Kalando Del Sol 4 - 73,88
32º Borja García Palacios Darios De Vesquerie 4 - 74,38
33º Marta Serrano Civantos Elja 4 - 76,27
34º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Mad Max 4 - 76,35
35º José González Pastor Cancun De Westfalia 4 - 78,99
36º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Kariadna AG 5 - 79,86
37º Manuel Vázquez Girón It's Buitenzorg 5 - 81,57
38º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Abril De Vald 5 - 81,99
39º Kurt Ghesquiere Celine De Mies 6 - 85,5
40º Pilar Rico Muñoz GK Capone 8 - 70,32
41º Reyes Ostos Barra Camigo 8 - 71,5
42º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Coronado 8 - 72,35
43º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Cerrara 8 - 93,53
44º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Impressive K 9 - 80
45º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Jarnakita 12 - 75,23
46º Luis De Sepulveda Y Lopez De Letona El Diez del Norte 12 - 76,6
47º Ana Gomez Ponce Boucheron 12 - 77,48
48º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Chicoree 14 - 102,85
49º Reyes Ostos Barra Lince Cp 39 25% 15 - 106,1
50º Carla Rojas Melgarejo Bom Voyage 16 - 69,54
51º Carlos Molina Llorente DR Jason 16 - 71,79
52º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Campbell 17 - 82,01
53º Miranda Esparza Lora Llara De Buzalen 20 - 69,91
54º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Dorado Del Castañar 20 - 109,21
55º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Noleen ST 21 - 114,09
56º Candela Puertas Palomo Galbao 29 - 95,52
57º Manuel Vázquez Girón Uraco Verman 30 - 85,5
58º José Monrove Varilla Grand On The World P E
59º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Bali De Fleyres R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 0 - 60,07
Samuel Oliva Martínez Eleana V 0 - 63,14
Natalia Golding Vanina De Pience 0 - 64,69
David Ariza Caro Belia 0 - 65,01
Jesús Torres García Con Artist 0 - 65,18
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0 - 65,97
Sonia Hungerbuhler Balumba Z 0 - 66,03
Fernando Bauza Montojo Watson De Trivera 0 - 66,24
Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog 0 - 66,75
10º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 0 - 67,04
11º José Serrano Melero Valence De Fleyres 0 - 67,26
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Norge 0 - 67,26
13º Marta Mesa Del Peral Gainsbourg DC 0 - 67,68
14º Javier Garzón Masna Riddick Fontaine D'o 0 - 70,24
15º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Hitchcock 0 - 71,88
16º Almudena Terrasa Moll Spotlight S 0 - 72,55
17º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Carrol Z 0 - 72,69
18º José María Valdenebro del Rey Air Force One 0 - 73,22
19º Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 0 - 73,31
20º Irene Montesa Domene Quickstar Merveilles 0 - 73,54
21º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tess 0 - 75,23
22º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Boreal Blue 0 - 75,61
23º Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist Winnie De Pooh G 0 - 76,11
24º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 0 - 77,28
25º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Nikole De Diamanty Z 0 - 77,65
26º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 1 - 78,3
27º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Tizona 1 - 78,62
28º Juan José Gómez Barba Klimax Van Het Lindehof 1 - 80,78
29º José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 4 - 58,72
30º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 4 - 59,33
31º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Concertino de Mies 4 - 60,79
32º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 4 - 60,98
33º Armando Trapote Mariscal Corna 5 4 - 63,5
34º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Alex 4 - 63,67
35º Miguel Torres García Canada Z 4 - 64,94
36º María Sainz de Rozas Cinderella 597 4 - 66,95
37º Francisco Campos Moreno Exodus 4 - 68,06
38º Jesús Torres García Vina 4 - 68,1
39º Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Harris Vdl 4 - 68,53
40º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Domino B 4 - 69,1
41º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 4 - 69,73
42º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - 69,74
43º Inés Montesa Domene Rick Pironniere 4 - 70,43
44º Marcos Haas Pró As De Coeur 4 - 70,81
45º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 4 - 72,07
46º Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 4 - 75,9
47º Natalia Golding Verdinka De Torres 4 - 76,09
48º Javier Garzón Masna Aquarelle De Fleyres 4 - 77,35
49º José González Pastor Valentino De Westfalia 4 - 77,79
50º Manuel Vázquez Girón Cartano B 5 - 79,32
51º Charlotta Lindelóf Cardento Vt Willebeke Z 5 - 80,24
52º Blanca Gil Olivé Deesse Chavannaise 5 - 81,69
53º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Wilemke 6 - 82,79
54º Charlotta Lindelóf Patsy Stone 7 - 86,15
55º José Serrano Melero Adoree De Fleyres 8 - 66,07
56º Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Mr 8 - 71,56
57º Francisco Roman Cantillana Casanova 8 - 73,64
58º Ruusa Puikkonen Cargo Van De Kapel 8 - 74,78
59º Beatriz Robert Samper Bekan De Trivera 9 - 78,9
60º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Osiris Kerbouarh 9 - 80,34
61º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 10 - 82,58
62º Jorge Juan Ruiz Ramirez Grupo Prom Hans Js 10 - 84,55
63º Nils Roine Carlsson Berggren Viktoria D' Hauteville 11 - 89,15
64º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 12 - 67,79
65º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 12 - 69,03
66º Jose David Caraballo Recio Horizon 12 - 70,62
67º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Cassimiro G E
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice E
  Skye Olivia Klein Heavy-C E
  Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink E
  Diego Porres Solís Vafer Della Mónica E
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Gjeteruds Olympic E
73º Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella R
  Luciano Ignacio Segovia Re Faithful R
  David Ariza Caro Fansi Boy Puigroq R
  Agneta Carlén Kantunaro R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 0/0 - 39,65
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0/0 - 42,12
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 0/4 - 40,95
Fidel Segovia Chella D Amour Sb Z 4 - 73,68
Armando Trapote Mariscal Bareno 4 - 74,93
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cappacho Z 4 - 75,09
Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 4 - 75,18
Samuel Oliva Martínez Calco De Trivera 4 - 77,04
Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 4 - 78,31
10º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Tascon Stolpegaardens Chico S Girl 4 - 78,36
11º Kurt Ghesquiere Berkeley S 4 - 78,77
12º Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 5 - 81,37
13º Waleska Pérez Hernández Chacristo 8 - 73,01
14º Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 8 - 74,51
15º Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 8 - 76,12
16º Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 8 - 77,29
17º Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 12 - 74,67
18º José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 12 - 77,37
19º Miguel Torres García Chanukka San 12 - 78,97
20º Manuel Vázquez Girón Cher H 12 - 79,83
21º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 20 - 95,32
22º Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof E
23º Fidel Segovia Jack R
  Jesús Torres García Berlinda Z R
  Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val R
  Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville R
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Conthargos Rouge R