Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/02/2019
CSN 2* Avanza (II), Race (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Cobos de Castro Ubara De Mescam 0 - ET
Patricia Rebolledo Polo Princesa Leia 8 - ET
  Sany Paola Briones Ozaeta Babylone Du Lozard 8 - ET
Sara De La Torre Gordo Corni 9 - 106,61
Marco Sanz Soriano Balou Dc 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia Sierra Sánchez Fly De Valdeves 0 - ET
  Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 0 - ET
  Daría Sopryakova Dusty 0 - ET
  Monica Calle Baños Horus 0 - ET
  Andrés Ruiz Corrochano Jarabo 0 - ET
  Andrea Perez Martin Acebuche Jj 0 - ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Kassandro 0 - ET
Ruxandra Ciupagea Joppe 4 - ET
  Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 4 - ET
  Rebeca Moreno Mora Nenetty De Llamosas 4 - ET
11º Ophelie Marie Richard - Callas Du Jardin 8 - ET
  Isotta Moretti Sorrento 8 - ET
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Urano De Velle 8 - ET
14º Juan I Fernández De Latorre Hardy De Piphinson 8 - 102,47
15º Pilar Ávila Aldecoa Lan Fabela 12 - ET
16º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Otomaco 18 - 127,12
17º Irene Calvo Saura Bo E
  Marina Carbonell Chumillas Polka Do Tambre E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 0 - ET
  Marcia Fernandez Martinez Baby Rose 0 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Lauser 0 - ET
  Marcia Fernandez Martinez Merlina De Adriano 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Casilda Mendez-Leon Ramírez Oboras La Manche 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Marea De Ibio 0 - ET
  Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 0 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Jamaica De Ganex 0 - ET
  Daniel Díez Rivero Rebell De Gastou 0 - ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Quartago De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Quiros De Buzalén 0 - ET
  David Izquierdo Sanchez Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Bambino 0 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Ababy 0 - ET
  Damian Omar Gomez Gomez Hero 0 - ET
  Horvath Jaume Irene Mónica Red Flag De Walyro 0 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Uccello Z 0 - ET
  Áurea García Marcos Edelstar Van Markhove 0 - ET
22º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Matilda II 4 - ET
  Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Exotic Star 4 - ET
  Eva Llopart Hohenleiter Luxey Mc Queen 4 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Top Class Des Desig 4 - ET
  Sabrina Palopoli Workai 4 - ET
  Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 4 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jumpy 4 - ET
  Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Rafael 4 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 4 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jay Jay Es 4 - ET
33º Ismael García Roque Tirano De Pravia 5 - 85,89
34º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Fordi 8 - ET
  Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Limbo C 8 - ET
  Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 8 - ET
  Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger 8 - ET
  Maite Romero Sanz Santourino 8 - ET
  Manuel Andrés Moya Miengo 8 - ET
  Lucas de Heredia Muñoz-Rojas Bayo 8 - ET
41º Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 8 - 99,24
42º Ismael García Roque Action Man 8 - 100,18
43º Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Merlin M 12 - ET
  Claudia Iglianini Beauman Lord De Rebel 12 - ET
45º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Silver Needle 14 - 105,17
46º Elena Moreno Roig Prince Berlin 16 - ET
47º Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 20 - ET
48º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Jacqueline Jenkins Asunsolo Luzifer Z E
  Ángel Moreno Sánchez Del Aguila Bueu E
  Claudia Quintana Reyes Bylly Jean E
52º Manuel Andrés Moya Dali D'elle R
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida Rasillo 0 - 53,99
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 0 - 60,62
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 61,07
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 0 - 61,92
Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 0 - 63,12
David Izquierdo Sanchez Annabelle 0 - 66,7
Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Socorro Del Dieablo 0 - 68,14
Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 0 - 69,09
Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Ti'beau Du Prost 0 - 69,19
10º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 0 - 69,64
11º José Juan Fumero Hernández Gehazia Vdl 0 - 69,75
12º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 0 - 70,02
13º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Nacar De Quijas 0 - 70,79
14º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 0 - 70,82
15º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Vison D'elle 0 - 72,17
16º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Gemma 0 - 72,35
17º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Worissa's Whinny 0 - 72,94
18º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Vega Du Cachot 0 - 73,21
19º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Brugnon Villeclare 0 - 73,76
20º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Top Hat Des Desig 0 - 75,86
21º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 76,27
22º Lucas Aguirre Torres Dysart Kansas 0 - 76,5
23º Paloma Barceló Martínez History 0 - 78,36
24º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tenor D'elle 0 - 79,4
25º Jaime Cabanas Rey Andel Boy De Libersart 4 - 61,23
26º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 4 - 61,48
27º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales J Grupo Prom Quintamo 4 - 61,97
28º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Calys De Blondel 4 - 64,69
29º Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Jacquart 4 - 68,85
30º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Korosi Van Dorperheide 4 - 69,83
31º Borja Torres Bruzon Uranus D'la Rousserie 4 - 71,62
32º María Ridruejo Mendoza Falyette P 4 - 72,13
33º Clara Belinchon Moreno Chin Chin 38 4 - 73,3
34º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 4 - 73,43
35º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 4 - 73,44
36º Manuel Andrés Moya Bayard D'Elle 4 - 73,62
37º Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 4 - 73,82
38º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 4 - 74,15
39º Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 4 - 78,44
40º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Azra Z 5 - 80,63
41º Cristina Pascual Sánchez Top Class 5 - 81,05
42º Paula Robledano Sanz Di Saronno 8 - 60,73
43º Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet 8 - 69,64
44º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Baldatus 8 - 76,19
45º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Contana F 9 - 82,09
46º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 10 - 87,92
47º Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson 11 - 89
48º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Rasta D'auge 11 - 89,4
49º Miguel Honrubia García Cracky D'Loreal 11 - 89,93
50º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 12 - 67,04
51º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 12 - 75,36
52º Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 13 - 80,23
53º Alejandro Antonio Zamarro Jewel's Touch 15 - 91,54
54º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Porn Star De Geseq 16 - 71,38
55º Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 16 - 78,45
56º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Airborn 17 - 98,44
57º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 18 - 103,08
58º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 19 - 104,1
59º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Rubis de Keos 20 - 75,95
60º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 20 - 92,93
61º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco E
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor E
63º Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo R
  Paula Nieto Carpio Quick Lucy R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Juan Fumero Hernández Garsina 0/0 - 21,11
Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Quitano 0/0 - 22,86
Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0/0 - 23,07
José Díaz Vecino Erandio De Semilly 0/0 - 23,48
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0/0 - 23,55
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Picotajo Jr 0/0 - 24,03
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 0/0 - 24,38
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0/0 - 25,13
Paloma Barceló Martínez Caluchia F 0/0 - 25,73
10º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz My Lords Way 0/0 - 26,07
11º José Díaz Vecino Chonick 0/0 - 29,5
12º José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 0/0 - 29,74
13º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Un Lord Du Rozel 0/1 - 30,12
14º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 0/4 - 24,45
15º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 0/4 - 24,76
16º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Brooklin 4/0 - 25,99
17º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Cliff Hanger 0/4 - 26
18º José María Verdugo Velon Lauro Boy 0/4 - 26,42
19º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 4/0 - 26,94
20º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 4/0 - 27,25
21º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 4/0 - 27,46
22º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 0/5 - 30,16
23º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 4/1 - 31,65
24º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 4/4 - 29,92
25º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 4/6 - 37,55
26º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Viahipi D'auzay 0/11 - 55,22
27º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Aranjuez Jr 8/5 - 30,71
28º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 8/8 - 29,83
29º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cadi First 4/12 - 29,89
30º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 12/8 - 25,07
31º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0/R
32º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin E
  Prueba Nº06 0,85 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonia Villalba Van Dijk Jubiloso Qsj 0 - ET
  Sany Paola Briones Ozaeta Babylone Du Lozard 0 - ET
  Patricia Muñoz Herraiz Druida 0 - ET
Sara De La Torre Gordo Corni 2 - 96,05
Juan I Fernández De Latorre Hardy De Piphinson 4 - ET
  Antonio Pedraza Marquez Cassilano V 4 - ET
  Marco Sanz Soriano Balou Dc 4 - ET
Marta Cobos de Castro Ubara De Mescam 4 - 101,83
  Prueba Nº07 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daría Sopryakova Dusty 0 - ET
  Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 0 - ET
  Rebeca Moreno Mora Nenetty De Llamosas 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Rafael 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chloe Star 0 - ET
  Beatriz Machicado Hermosilla Bambino 0 - ET
Ruxandra Ciupagea Joppe 4 - ET
  Andrea Perez Martin Acebuche Jj 4 - ET
Ophelie Marie Richard - Callas Du Jardin 5 - 91,6
10º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Kassandro 6 - 93,88
11º Alicia Sierra Sánchez Fly De Valdeves 8 - ET
  Monica Calle Baños Horus 8 - ET
  Andrés Ruiz Corrochano Jarabo 8 - ET
14º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Urano De Velle 11 - 99,91
15º Marta Garcia-Borregon Dhama 17 - 92,95
16º Isotta Moretti Sorrento E
  Gabriel Roy Lodares Reina E
  Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z E
  Claudia Quintana Reyes Bylly Jean E
  Marina Carbonell Chumillas Polka Do Tambre E
  Prueba Nº08 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Jacquart 0 - 56,37
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 59,99
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Aranjuez Jr 0 - 60,68
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Marea De Ibio 0 - 63,44
Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 0 - 65,3
Áurea García Marcos Edelstar Van Markhove 0 - 66,65
Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 0 - 67,34
Maite Romero Sanz Santourino 0 - 68,97
Damian Omar Gomez Gomez Hero 0 - 69,31
10º Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0 - 69,82
11º Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 0 - 70,81
12º Sabrina Palopoli Workai 0 - 71,37
13º David Izquierdo Sanchez Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 0 - 74,25
14º Cristina Pascual Sánchez Top Class 0 - 75,1
15º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0 - 75,44
16º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Matilda II 0 - 78,21
17º Marcia Fernandez Martinez Baby Rose 0 - 79,8
18º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Quartago De Villafranca 0 - 86,51
19º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 1 - 89,93
20º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 4 - 59,31
21º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Vega Du Cachot 4 - 61,79
22º Clara Belinchon Moreno Chin Chin 38 4 - 66,97
23º Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Merlin M 4 - 67,08
24º Elena Moreno Roig Prince Berlin 4 - 74,07
25º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 4 - 79,92
26º Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson 4 - 81,42
27º José Juan Fumero Hernández Quimi Del Maset 4 - 81,53
28º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 4 - 82,04
29º Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 4 - 82,27
30º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Silver Needle 4 - 82,43
31º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Limbo C 4 - 83,56
32º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp 4 - 85,42
33º Paula Nieto Carpió Quick Lucy 4 - 85,81
34º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Uccello Z 6 - 92,03
35º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Top Class Des Desig 6 - 93,02
36º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Exotic Star 7 - 96,44
37º Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 8 - 65,11
38º Lucas de Heredia Muñoz-Rojas Bayo 8 - 66,78
39º Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 8 - 69,14
40º Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 8 - 79,71
41º Daniel Díez Rivero Rebell De Gastou 8 - 80,42
42º Carlos Redondo Abollado Jamaica De Ganex 8 - 81,22
43º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Fordi 8 - 85,82
44º Manuel Andrés Moya Miengo 8 - 86,47
45º Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger 9 - 87,12
46º Jacqueline Jenkins Asunsolo Luzifer Z 9 - 87,84
47º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 9 - 89,66
48º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Quiros De Buzalén 12 - 101,25
49º Manuel Andrés Moya Dali D'elle 20 - 116,28
50º Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 28 - 101,42
51º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Lord De Rebel 31 - 98,43
52º Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo E
  Marcia Fernandez Martinez Merlina De Adriano E
  Lucía Deusto Piña Electro E
  Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC E
  Casilda Mendez-Leon Ramírez Oboras La Manche E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Ababy E
59º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen R
  Prueba Nº09 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida Rasillo 0 - 54,48
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0 - 57,29
Jaime Cabanas Rey Andel Boy De Libersart 0 - 59,53
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 0 - 64,75
Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Korosi Van Dorperheide 0 - 65,18
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0 - 65,63
Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - 68,15
Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 0 - 68,55
Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 0 - 68,9
10º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 0 - 68,96
11º David Izquierdo Sanchez Annabelle 0 - 69,38
12º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Baldatus 0 - 69,39
13º Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 0 - 69,85
14º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0 - 70,26
15º Miguel Honrubia García Cracky D'Loreal 0 - 71,68
16º Borja Torres Bruzon Uranus D'la Rousserie 0 - 72,56
17º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 0 - 74,55
18º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Worissa's Whinny 0 - 75
  Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tenor D'elle 0 - 75
20º José Juan Fumero Hernández Gehazia Vdl 0 - 77,4
21º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chamant De Biolley 0 - 78,24
22º Paloma Barceló Martínez History 0 - 78,33
23º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 4 - 61,64
24º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 4 - 63,09
25º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Brooklin 4 - 64,13
26º José María Verdugo Velon Lauro Boy 4 - 66,19
27º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 4 - 67,66
28º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales J Grupo Prom Quintamo 4 - 71,47
29º Alejandro Antonio Zamarro Jewel's Touch 4 - 72,21
30º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Rubis de Keos 4 - 75,03
31º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Gemma 4 - 75,12
32º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 4 - 75,56
33º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Top Hat Des Desig 4 - 77,43
34º Lucas Aguirre Torres Dysart Kansas 4 - 78,52
35º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Azra Z 5 - 82,03
36º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Nacar De Quijas 5 - 82,32
37º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Rasta D'auge 6 - 85,55
38º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Brugnon Villeclare 6 - 87,79
39º Paula Robledano Sanz Di Saronno 8 - 72,64
40º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 8 - 73,67
41º Manuel Andrés Moya Bayard D'Elle 8 - 75,37
42º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Calys De Blondel 8 - 77,03
43º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Socorro Del Dieablo 11 - 106,73
44º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 12 - 64,89
45º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Airborn 13 - 81,22
46º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Porn Star De Geseq 16 - 72,76
47º Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet 24 - 76,39
48º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi E
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Falyette P E
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse E
  Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve E
52º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Contana F R
  Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Ti'beau Du Prost R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Elisa Van De Helle 0/0 - 31,08
Leticia Riva Gil Esperanza D'esquelmes 0/0 - 32,94
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0/0 - 34,51
Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0/0 - 34,59
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0/0 - 35,68
Paloma Barceló Martínez Caluchia F 0/0 - 35,69
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Qlamp D'ivraie 0/4 - 30,57
José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 0/4 - 31,91
Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Quitano 0/4 - 32,98
10º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Picotajo Jr 0/12 - 32,26
11º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 0/E
12º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Un Lord Du Rozel 1 - 82,73
13º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 4 - 79,53
14º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 4 - 79,69
15º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz My Lords Way 4 - 79,84
16º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 7 - 91,01
17º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 8 - 78,81
18º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 9 - 80,38
19º José Díaz Vecino Chonick 9 - 83,24
20º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 11 - 88,57
21º José Juan Fumero Hernández Garsina 12 - 74,72
22º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 12 - 94,29
23º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 13 - 81,37
24º José Díaz Vecino Qapitol De Montsec 13 - 96,75
25º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 24 - 79,05
26º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Viahipi D'auzay E
  Paula Nieto Carpió Hooligan E
  Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Vison D'elle E
29º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay R