Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/02/2019
CSIYH*/1*2* Spring CesValenciaTour I (I), Ces (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Deeper Dream 0 - 79,52
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Expresso De Riverland 0 - 86,66
Melissa Laenen (Bel) Oxana Van't Hagenhof 1 - 92,84
Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Valdelamadre In Time 4 - 83,1
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Exception Riverland 4 - 84,95
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Emotion De Riverland 19 - 115,01
Tressy Muhr (Isr) Extrem De Pontigny E
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 0 - 74,24
  Arnaud Martin (Fra) Djamila 0 - 84,17
  Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Alanta 0 - 79,35
  Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Abby 0 - 76,43
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Drakar De Riverland 1 - 86,15
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Djinn De Riverland 4 - 83,67
  Mike Van Belle (Bel) Zarco Di Arezzo Z 4 - 76,38
  Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Izanula N 4 - 79,75
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Dionysos De Riverland 4 - 83,04
10º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Indira H 5 - 87,03
11º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Steenken 6 - 93,55
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,30 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 0 - 81,93
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Haya 0 - 81,33
  Alexa Stais (Rsa) Cascada 103 0 - 84,05
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Simolo De La Roque Z 0 - 79,82
  Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 0 - 79,32
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Hatrona 0 - 82,96
  Arnaud Martin (Fra) Qasim Du Chene 0 - 84,2
Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 1 - 89,98
  Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Heartbreaker 1 - 86,83
  Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Haranka 1 - 86,67
11º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Mighty Boy 2 - 90,85
  Edouard Le Boux (Fra) Coupenote Belmaniere 2 - 94
13º Solene Prudhon (Fra) Cougar Des Forets 3 - 96,92
14º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Ekatharina 4 - 82,72
15º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Coco Star Des GY 5 - 86,1
16º Edouard Le Boux (Fra) Missy VD Vosberg 6 - 92,78
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Cality De Riverland 6 - 90,27
18º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 9 - 86,6
19º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Carignane D' Ivraie 10 - 93,3
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Exception Riverland 0/0 - 33,78
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Emotion De Riverland 0/0 - 33,96
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Deeper Dream 0/0 - 34,2
Melissa Laenen (Bel) Oxana Van't Hagenhof 0/0 - 35,88
Tressy Muhr (Isr) Extrem De Pontigny 0/0 - 37,11
Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Valdelamadre In Time 0/0 - 37,88
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Expresso De Riverland 12/1 - 42,27
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 0 - 67,82
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Abby 0 - 70,15
Mike Van Belle (Bel) Zarco Di Arezzo Z 0 - 71,6
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Steenken 0 - 71,9
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Izanula N 0 - 76,15
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Chelana De Lazerou Z 0 - 80,57
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Alanta 4 - 75,6
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Djinn De Riverland 4 - 75,63
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Indira H 4 - 80,37
10º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Dionysos De Riverland 5 - 84,74
11º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Drakar De Riverland 8 - 72,74
12º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Djamila 8 - 77,84
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,40 m A2 (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holger Wenz (Ale) Haya 0 - 63,68
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Heartbreaker 0 - 65,13
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Cascada 103 0 - 66,94
Michel Hecart (Fra) Simolo De La Roque Z 0 - 67,93
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Ekatharina 0 - 68,15
Holger Wenz (Ale) Hatrona 0 - 68,45
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 0 - 70,12
Edouard Le Boux (Fra) Missy VD Vosberg 0 - 70,53
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Haranka 0 - 74,27
10º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Carignane D' Ivraie 0 - 74,73
11º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Qasim Du Chene 4 - 69,05
12º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 4 - 72
13º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 4 - 75,7
14º Solene Prudhon (Fra) Cougar Des Forets 5 - 81,14
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 5 - 82,58
16º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Cality De Riverland 8 - 76,02
17º Edouard Le Boux (Fra) Coupenote Belmaniere 8 - 76,72
18º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Coco Star Des GY 8 - 77,23
19º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Mighty Boy 8 - 78,09
20º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Cashmia De La Bonn 8 - 79,68
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,20 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Expresso De Riverland 0 - 78,43
Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Valdelamadre In Time 0 - 78,89
Melissa Laenen (Bel) Oxana Van't Hagenhof 0 - 80,08
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Emotion De Riverland 4 - 78,2
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Deeper Dream 4 - 78,35
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Exception Riverland 4 - 79,28
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Indira H 0/0 - 37,09
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Alanta 0/0 - 37,47
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Djinn De Riverland 0/0 - 37,53
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Djamila 0/0 - 37,82
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Steenken 0/4 - 38,83
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Abby 4 - 75,34
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Izanula N 4 - 78,08
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Drakar De Riverland 4 - 79,84
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 8 - 74,22
10º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Dionysos De Riverland 8 - 81,67
11º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Zarco Di Arezzo Z R
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Ekatharina 0/0 - 36,81
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 0/0 - 37,52
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Heartbreaker 0/0 - 38,72
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Cascada 103 0/0 - 39,55
Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Cashmia De La Bonn 0/0 - 41,53
Edouard Le Boux (Fra) Coupenote Belmaniere 0/0 - 45,24
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Cality De Riverland 0/4 - 42,57
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Qasim Du Chene 0/8 - 39,26
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 4 - 76,16
10º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Haranka 4 - 78,71
11º Edouard Le Boux (Fra) Missy VD Vosberg 4 - 79,47
12º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Carignane D' Ivraie 4 - 80,86
13º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 4 - 82,33
14º Holger Wenz (Ale) Hatrona 8 - 75,85
15º Michel Hecart (Fra) Simolo De La Roque Z 8 - 76,27
16º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Mighty Boy 8 - 78,44
17º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 8 - 81,08
18º Solene Prudhon (Fra) Cougar Des Forets 8 - 85,49
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Classic 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mike Van Belle (Bel) Casino Royal Waterschoot Z 0 - 62,59
Melissa Laenen (Bel) Jaegermeister K 0 - 64,77
Tom Favede (Fra) Sixtine De Sauvin 0 - 65,77
Sandra Fransson (Sue) Congstar PS 0 - 66,98
Agathe Coste (Fra) Big Ben De Beaufour 0 - 69,33
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 0 - 69,93
Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Ingrid 10 0 - 71,01
Laura Tomas Isach (Esp) Iquidam Del Maset 0 - 75,71
Agathe Coste (Fra) Carlita Du Brisey 0 - 75,79
10º Holger Wenz (Ale) Falco 0 - 76,32
11º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Admiral Sunheup 0 - 77,21
12º Isabelle Robin (Fra) L' Avion 3 0 - 77,24
13º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Codar De Pravia 0 - 77,59
14º Petra Lazarevic (Srb) Baron D'ecaussinnes 0 - 78,19
15º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Carlton De ST Eloi 0 - 78,37
16º Isabelle Robin (Fra) Evers 0 - 78,92
17º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 0 - 79,9
18º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Carreras 0 - 80,31
19º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Ghost De Reville 0 - 80,89
20º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Hildebellie W 0 - 82,78
21º Daniel Etter (Sui) I Am Samourai 1 - 86,56
22º Philip Houston (Ale) Chalanda 2 - 89,14
23º Günter Schmaus (Ale) Casinjo Ex Z 2 - 92
24º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Cantoto 4 - 69,97
25º Juliette Antona (Fra) Chance De Ravel 4 - 80,91
26º Keralyn Du Preez (Rsa) Diarado Dream 4 - 83,41
27º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) King Flash Van Slabroek 8 - 81,28
28º Juliette Antona (Fra) Vegas Du Monteil 9 - 86,32
29º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Cairo 12 - 96,78
30º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Peretano E
  Fabia Scola Pinto (Sui) Charlie 243 E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m 2 Fases (Classic 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Fransson (Sue) Attitude 0/0 - 35,13
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Fellow Of Landra 0/0 - 35,52
Raffaele Valente (Ita) Columbcille Gipsy 0/0 - 36,34
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Guayarmina Wv 0/0 - 38,41
Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Ve La Pitchoune 0/0 - 39,92
Keralyn Du Preez (Rsa) Zingst 2 0/0 - 40,14
Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Atout De La Roche 0/0 - 41,18
Juliette Antona (Fra) Betty 0/0 - 42,72
Tressy Muhr (Isr) Farrah W 0/0 - 42,81
10º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Sheggy 0/0 - 42,91
11º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Calandra 0/0 - 44,4
12º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Bambou De Bedon 0/0 - 46,07
13º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) G&C Arrayan 0/1 - 50,58
14º Juliette Antona (Fra) Seth De Rotes 4/0 - 39,06
15º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 0/4 - 39,53
16º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Charouet 4/0 - 42,08
17º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Elias 4/0 - 44,87
18º Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 4/1 - 47,24
19º Holger Wenz (Ale) Crystal 4/4 - 41,96
20º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Casino Royale Z 4/4 - 46,61
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases (Master 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Davie-P 0/0 - 34,03
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Jancovica 0/0 - 36,21
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Imperial Tou Tou 0/0 - 37,05
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Conlana del Ray 0/0 - 37,47
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Corobicho 0/0 - 37,63
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Liberty 0/0 - 38,67
Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Rhexia De Petra 0/0 - 39,55
Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 0/0 - 39,67
Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Leelandi 0/0 - 39,81
10º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Deister S 0/0 - 40,68
11º Tom Favede (Fra) Amarula Du Cerf 0/0 - 40,72
12º Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 0/0 - 40,87
13º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Crocodile Dundee 0/0 - 41,21
14º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Egano 0/0 - 41,9
15º Philip Houston (Ale) Chacco's Girl 0/0 - 42,03
16º Philip Houston (Ale) Chuck The Ripper 0/0 - 42,61
17º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Monet VD Begijnakker 0/0 - 42,71
18º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Bourree De ST Simeon 0/0 - 43,83
19º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Jimcy Du Lys 0/0 - 44,35
20º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Livento Du Chene 0/0 - 44,56
21º Matteo Barca (Ita) Contha Blue 0/0 - 44,63
22º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Cortino 46 0/1 - 48,55
23º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Vendome D'ick 2/0 - 43,44
24º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 0/4 - 33,28
25º Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Bon Du Rouet 0/4 - 33,66
26º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Berenice De Falaise 0/4 - 35,79
27º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 0/4 - 36,88
28º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Credo-Blue 0/4 - 39,91
29º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Davos T S 0/4 - 40,58
30º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Cosmo 0/4 - 41,24
31º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Carl 92 4/0 - 43,57
32º Paul Rident (Fra) Babylone De Flabemont 4/1 - 49,5
33º Daniel Etter (Sui) Crazy Anke 0/6 - 54,1
34º Isabelle Robin (Fra) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 0/8 - 44,38
35º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 4/4 - 45,49
36º Alex Rident (Gbr) Tinka De Revel 6/3 - 58,11
37º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Acrobate Du Valon 9/1 - 51,92
38º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) New York 2/8 - 60,47
39º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 0/12 - 60,57
40º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 9/6 - 69,84
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m A2 (Master 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 0 - 65,91
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Graffiti 81 0 - 66,87
Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 0 - 68,1
Tania Moody (Gbr) Jacomar 0 - 68,3
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Vancouver 41 0 - 68,45
Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Kebap 0 - 68,76
Günter Schmaus (Ale) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 0 - 70,3
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Undercontract 0 - 70,63
Philip Houston (Ale) Loewenherz 81 0 - 77,15
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Beaute De Berni 0 - 79,7
11º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Lint 0 - 83,94
12º Philip Houston (Ale) Stone Cold Sober 0 - 83,97
13º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Jeanne D' Arc Van De Kruishoeve 2 - 91,4
14º Alex Rident (Gbr) Le Roi Du Coeur Des Collines 2 - 91,43
15º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 4 - 68,23
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 4 - 69,2
17º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De Villafranca 4 - 73,21
18º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Costa Von Aarhof Ch 4 - 78,46
19º Matteo Barca (Ita) D' Artagnan B 4 - 83,66
20º Daniel Etter (Sui) Fly High 7 - 92,85
21º Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 8 - 70,42
22º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Pokerface 33 8 - 80,08
23º Paul Rident (Fra) Kastello AEG 9 - 84,47
24º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Casablanca K 9 - 86,91
25º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Beau Rubertha R R
26º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Happy Feet E
  Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee E
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m 2 Fases (Master 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 0/0 - 38,13
Michel Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 0/0 - 42,3
Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 0/0 - 42,4
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Quintato 0/0 - 44,21
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0/0 - 44,33
Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Carrera Sunheup Z 0/0 - 44,91
Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Kilcoltrim Blue 0/0 - 48,55
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Verso du Thot 0/0 - 49,12
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Calgary L 0/0 - 49,97
10º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 0/1 - 50,57
11º Alex Rident (Gbr) Come Back 0/1 - 51,07
12º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Hooligan de Laubry 0/1 - 52,15
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 0/4 - 41,77
14º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 0/4 - 41,79
15º Holger Wenz (Ale) Glossy Carlos 0/4 - 43,39
16º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Kalence Flying 0/4 - 44,01
17º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Kurt 2 4/0 - 48,45
18º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 2 0/4 - 62,6
19º Jorge Tomás Duato (Esp) Quielam De Saro 0/5 - 50,22
20º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Exclusive 0/5 - 50,9
21º Daniel Etter (Sui) Kheops du Roset CH 0/5 - 51,71
22º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Uranus Carthagomesnil 4/2 - 55,2
23º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 0/6 - 56,62
24º Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Ut Wodka 4/3 - 59,46
25º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Cassius van de Smis 0/8 - 46,94
26º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Frederiks 4/4 - 64,83
27º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Iordan Eqd 4/6 - 54,47
28º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Cordano 26 0/10 - 56,73
29º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Larima 4/6 - 57,05
30º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Indago 4/6 - 57,64
31º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Un Espoir Riverland 9/2 - 57,16
32º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco 8/5 - 53,6
33º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Balenciana K 10/3 - 59,24
34º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 12/3 - 58,74
35º Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 8/8 - 49,16
36º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Droi 4/13 - 52,67
37º Günter Schmaus (Ale) Contina G 0/19 - 60,88
38º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Valentino 4/21 - 85,04
39º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof R
  Prueba Nº15 1,15 m A1 (Premium 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr 0 - 70,58
  Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 0 - 64,13
  Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Umber Gold 0 - 68,26
  Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 0 - 56,23
  Ana Ruano Ortí (Esp) Dancing-Star M H 0 - 71,98
  Sandra Fransson (Sue) Chattanooga S H 0 - 71,57
  Cristina Sánchez Redonet (Esp) Rosewind 0 - 67,65
  Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Alibi Du Very 0 - 67,49
  Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Talulla 0 - 69,58
  Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Money Maker 0 - 71,27
  Monica Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 61,72
  Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Bentley 0 - 70,11
  Isabel Peris Jensen (Esp) Heart Of Pride 0 - 58,34
  Juliette Antona (Fra) Cigale Des Brimbelles 0 - 66,43
  Lillie Caluori (Gbr) Lanverdel 0 - 74,18
  Raffaele Valente (Ita) Beam Me Up 0 - 71,07
  Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 0 - 69,94
  Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero (Esp) Greenwich 0 - 65,81
19º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Kandoo 1 - 79,07
  Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Bassano 1 - 76,08
21º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla (Esp) Lord II V H Appelsvoordehof 3 - 84,23
22º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza (Esp) Corintia De Mies 4 - 69,23
  Isabelle Saimovitch (Fra) Krypton Van Breestraetenhof 4 - 71,15
  Sara Mayes Alandete (Esp) Edecan Del Amor 4 - 59,97
25º Carla Oron Martínez (Esp) Mistral 5 - 79,45
26º Rosario Sanchez Albert (Esp) Samba Gesmeray 6 - 81,39
  Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Capucine Chatelier 6 - 80,69
  Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza (Esp) Topette Du Valon 6 - 82,29
29º Sven Otto (Ale) Christalida Song 7 - 84,22
30º Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero (Esp) Hermione Van't Bijlebos 8 - 89,86
  Maria Vittoria Stizzoli (Ita) Calirado 8 - 91,65
  Jasmin Clark (Gbr) Curosa III 8 - 74,46
33º Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Seabea Sweet d'Or 9 - 93,44
  Maria Vittoria Stizzoli (Ita) G & C Qairwan du Thot 9 - 93,13
35º Rosario Sanchez Albert (Esp) Serdgio Des Nonains E
  Angela Barrachina Llop (Esp) Ange De Baerenrain E
  Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Coco G 2 E
  Prueba Nº16 1,25 m A1 (Premium 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Martinez Monfort (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 0 - 59,05
  Xavier Bernat Serra (Esp) Amore 0 - 62,23
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Cleveland 0 - 75,87
  Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Staloucon PS 0 - 72,07
  Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Cronos 0 - 69,26
  Diego González Dolz (Esp) Coco Strona 0 - 55,06
  Alba Requena Loaisa (Esp) Bella Donna Z 0 - 60,02
  Jesús Martínez Cadenas (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 0 - 60,24
  Raffaele Valente (Ita) Krakatoa 0 - 74,04
  Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Iljo Van De Vinusakker 0 - 66,73
11º Diego González Dolz (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 4 - 58,32
  Sven Otto (Ale) Conditus 4 - 69,21
13º Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Big Bang De Clamens 7 - 87,1
14º Alba Requena Loaisa (Esp) Dreamer 8 - 72,18
  Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Body De Blondel 8 - 72,47
16º Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utmost Of Grez 18 - 96,15
17º Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H E
18º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zodiac V Z R
  Prueba Nº17 1,40 m A2 (Premium 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Lesotho 13 0 - 74,19
Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Rolls d'Evora 1 - 84,44
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 4 - 79,06
  Mike Van Belle (Bel) Frauke Van'T Hagenhof Z 4 - 77,15
Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Valentina 88 8 - 76,34
Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zanzibar 10 - 88,14
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 11 - 89,13
Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) For Zero 13 - 97,6
  Prueba Nº18 1,25 m Dificultades Progresivas (Classic 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Casino Royale Z 65 - 53,89
Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Codar De Pravia 65 - 54,77
Agathe Coste (Fra) Big Ben De Beaufour 65 - 54,91
Günter Schmaus (Ale) Casinjo Ex Z 65 - 55,41
Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 65 - 55,58
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 65 - 55,87
Sandra Fransson (Sue) Cantoto 65 - 55,97
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 65 - 56,03
Daniel Etter (Sui) I Am Samourai 65 - 58,92
10º Laura Tomas Isach (Esp) Iquidam Del Maset 65 - 59,63
11º Holger Wenz (Ale) Falco 65 - 60,91
12º Isabelle Robin (Fra) Evers 65 - 61,77
13º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Carreras 65 - 62,12
14º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Carlton De ST Eloi 65 - 63,09
15º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Ghost De Reville 65 - 64,48
16º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Peretano 63 - 77,86
17º Melissa Laenen (Bel) Jaegermeister K 61 - 67,26
18º Agathe Coste (Fra) Carlita Du Brisey 56 - 52,87
19º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Ingrid 10 56 - 91,36
20º Juliette Antona (Fra) Chance De Ravel 46 - 63,37
21º Keralyn Du Preez (Rsa) Diarado Dream 45 - 70,87
22º Fabia Scola Pinto (Sui) Charlie 243 36 - 69,76
23º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Cairo 25 - 57,43
24º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Admiral Sunheup 25 - 59,63
25º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Congstar PS 25 - 63,36
26º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) King Flash Van Slabroek 25 - 67,41
27º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Hildebellie W 25 - 71,76
28º Petra Lazarevic (Srb) Baron D'ecaussinnes 23 - 59,57
29º Juliette Antona (Fra) Vegas Du Monteil 19 - 62,53
30º Tom Favede (Fra) Sixtine De Sauvin E
  Mike Van Belle (Bel) Casino Royal Waterschoot Z E
  Prueba Nº19 1,40 m A2 (Classic 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Bambou De Bedon 0 - 57,5
Tressy Muhr (Isr) Farrah W 0 - 60,53
Raffaele Valente (Ita) Columbcille Gipsy 0 - 60,62
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Guayarmina Wv 0 - 63,69
Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Ve La Pitchoune 0 - 66,14
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Calandra 0 - 67,09
Juliette Antona (Fra) Betty 4 - 67,17
Tressy Muhr (Isr) Elias 4 - 67,37
Holger Wenz (Ale) Crystal 4 - 67,57
10º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 4 - 70,28
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Fellow Of Landra 6 - 88,34
12º Keralyn Du Preez (Rsa) Zingst 2 8 - 66,23
13º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Charouet 8 - 69,01
14º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Sheggy 8 - 77,32
15º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Attitude 17 - 81,29
  Prueba Nº20 1,35 m A2 (Master 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 0 - 62,83
Tom Favede (Fra) Amarula Du Cerf 0 - 64
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Jancovica 0 - 65,83
Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 0 - 66,2
Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 0 - 66,93
Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Leelandi 0 - 68,77
Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Costa Von Aarhof Ch 0 - 69,69
Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Vendome D'ick 0 - 71,69
Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 0 - 73,18
10º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Credo-Blue 0 - 74,06
11º Philip Houston (Ale) Chacco's Girl 0 - 79,64
12º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Cortino 46 2 - 85,37
13º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Crocodile Dundee 2 - 87,16
14º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Coree 4 - 65,59
15º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Livento Du Chene 4 - 69,75
16º Philip Houston (Ale) Chuck The Ripper 4 - 71,71
17º Daniel Etter (Sui) Fly High 4 - 73,8
18º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Monet VD Begijnakker 4 - 74,05
19º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 4 - 75,54
20º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Bourree De ST Simeon 4 - 77,81
21º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Capuera II 4 - 79,07
22º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) New York 4 - 96,07
23º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Valentino 5 - 81,08
24º Matteo Barca (Ita) D' Artagnan B 5 - 82,84
25º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Cosmo 5 - 84,48
26º Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 8 - 67,71
27º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Carl 92 8 - 75,04
28º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 8 - 76,86
29º Isabelle Robin (Fra) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 8 - 77,39
30º Matteo Barca (Ita) Contha Blue 10 - 86,06
31º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De Villafranca 13 - 97,45
32º Paul Rident (Fra) Babylone De Flabemont 13 - 99,17
33º Alex Rident (Gbr) Tinka De Revel 13 - 99,73
34º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Imperial Tou Tou 14 - 85,93
35º Paul Rident (Fra) Kastello AEG 14 - 87,75
36º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 16 - 70,11
37º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Conlana del Ray 16 - 72,46
  Prueba Nº21 1,40 m 2 Fases (Master 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Undercontract 0/0 - 27,87
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Graffiti 81 0/0 - 28,38
Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Kebap 0/0 - 28,89
Günter Schmaus (Ale) Contina G 0/0 - 29,34
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Vancouver 41 0/0 - 29,62
Philip Houston (Ale) Loewenherz 81 0/0 - 29,7
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 0/0 - 30,37
Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 0/0 - 32,57
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Jeanne D' Arc Van De Kruishoeve 0/0 - 36,01
10º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Balenciana K 0/0 - 37,07
11º Alex Rident (Gbr) Le Roi Du Coeur Des Collines 0/0 - 37,27
12º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 0/4 - 27,24
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 0/4 - 28,42
14º Daniel Etter (Sui) Crazy Anke 0/4 - 32,32
15º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 0/4 - 34,98
16º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 4/4 - 34,73
17º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Davie-P R
18º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Exclusive E
  Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Happy Feet E
  Prueba Nº22 1,45 m A2 (Master 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 0 - 65,21
Alex Rident (Gbr) Come Back 0 - 65,39
Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 0 - 66,63
Holger Wenz (Ale) Conner 0 - 68
Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Ut Wodka 0 - 68,68
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco 0 - 68,98
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Calgary L 0 - 69,09
Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Carrera Sunheup Z 0 - 70
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Hooligan de Laubry 0 - 70,55
10º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Uranus Carthagomesnil 0 - 71,74
11º Philip Houston (Ale) Stone Cold Sober 0 - 72,43
12º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Un Espoir Riverland 0 - 73,11
13º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 0 - 78,53
14º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Cassius van de Smis 4 - 62,36
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 4 - 62,56
16º Tania Moody (Gbr) Jacomar 4 - 66,4
17º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Kia V 4 - 67,07
18º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Frederiks 4 - 67,5
19º Daniel Etter (Sui) Kheops du Roset CH 4 - 68,28
20º Holger Wenz (Ale) Glossy Carlos 4 - 68,63
21º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Quintato 4 - 69,15
22º Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 4 - 69,24
23º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 4 - 69,7
24º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 4 - 71,8
25º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Beaute De Berni 4 - 72,58
26º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Liberty 5 - 82,01
27º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Droi 8 - 70,82
28º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Kilcoltrim Blue 8 - 71,78
29º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Rhexia De Petra 8 - 73,72
30º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 8 - 74,66
31º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Verso du Thot 8 - 76,27
32º Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Lint 8 - 78,96
33º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Iordan Eqd 11 - 89,97
34º Jorge Tomás Duato (Esp) Quielam De Saro 12 - 74,31
35º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 12 - 74,63
36º Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Larima 18 - 103,84
37º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Kurt 2 20 - 71,63
38º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Cordano 26 21 - 80,6
39º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Kalence Flying R
  Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Indago R
  Prueba Nº23 1,15 m A1 (Premium 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 0 - 49,82
Juliette Antona (Fra) Cigale Des Brimbelles 0 - 52,36
Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 0 - 54,14
Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Alibi Du Very 0 - 54,61
Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 0 - 56,86
Maria Vittoria Stizzoli (Ita) Calirado 0 - 58,21
Christina Salassidis (Gre) Utac D'estrees 0 - 59,54
Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Talulla 0 - 60,21
Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Seabea Sweet d'Or 0 - 61,15
10º Sara Mayes Alandete (Esp) Edecan Del Amor 0 - 61,23
11º Carla Oron Martínez (Esp) Mistral 0 - 62,61
12º Lillie Caluori (Gbr) Lanverdel 0 - 65,3
13º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr 0 - 67,11
14º María Andrea Cuevas Flor (Esp) Rutano Du Bailly 0 - 67,17
15º Amelie Villeneuve-Moore (Gbr) Juniflor 0 - 73,42
16º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla (Esp) Lord II V H Appelsvoordehof 1 - 77,53
17º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zodiac V Z 1 - 79,29
18º Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Iron Man 111 2 - 83,65
19º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 4 - 57,68
20º Jasmin Clark (Gbr) Curosa III 4 - 63,2
21º Cristina Sánchez Redonet (Esp) Rosewind 4 - 63,76
22º Maria Vittoria Stizzoli (Ita) G & C Qairwan du Thot 4 - 68,29
23º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza (Esp) Corintia De Mies 4 - 69,19
24º Isabelle Saimovitch (Fra) Krypton Van Breestraetenhof 4 - 69,37
25º Sven Otto (Ale) Christalida Song 4 - 69,44
26º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Chattanooga S H 4 - 70,69
27º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Capucine Chatelier 4 - 70,91
28º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Kandoo 8 - 90,78
29º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Beam Me Up 12 - 72,16
30º Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Umber Gold 12 - 72,96
31º Rosario Sanchez Albert (Esp) Samba Gesmeray E
  Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza (Esp) Topette Du Valon E
  Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Coco G 2 E
  Angela Barrachina Llop (Esp) Ange De Baerenrain E
  Rosario Sanchez Albert (Esp) Serdgio Des Nonains E
  Prueba Nº24 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (Premium 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Rodrigo Alvarez Mor (Esp) Cleopatra 0/0 - 31,36
Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Money Maker 0/0 - 33,37
Ana Ruano Ortí (Esp) Dancing-Star M H 0/0 - 41,29
Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Staloucon PS 0/0 - 47,78
Diego González Dolz (Esp) Coco Strona 0/4 - 34,5
Isabel Peris Jensen (Esp) Heart Of Pride 0/4 - 35,58
Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero (Esp) Hermione Van't Bijlebos 0/4 - 36,02
Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Gomes de Wiqui 0/8 - 40,37
Xavier Bernat Serra (Esp) Amore 4 - 76,69
10º Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Big Bang De Clamens 4 - 82,02
11º Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Cronos 4 - 83,92
12º Diego González Dolz (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 8 - 67,67
13º Sven Otto (Ale) Conditus 8 - 77,28
14º Alba Requena Loaisa (Esp) Dreamer 8 - 83,55
15º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Bassano 9 - 88,71
16º Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Bentley 9 - 104,8
17º Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero (Esp) Greenwich 12 - 76,55
18º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Body De Blondel 16 - 101,56
  Prueba Nº25 1,40 m 2 Fases (Premium 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Martínez Cadenas (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 0/0 - 40,12
Mike Van Belle (Bel) Frauke Van'T Hagenhof Z 0/0 - 40,83
Rocio Martinez Monfort (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 0/0 - 42,68
Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Iljo Van De Vinusakker 0/0 - 44,23
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 0/1 - 48,46
Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Lesotho 13 4/0 - 42,73
Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Rolls d'Evora 4/1 - 45,63
Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zanzibar 6/2 - 52,82
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 4/8 - 60,31
10º Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) For Zero 0/15 - 54,47
11º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Valentina 88 4/15 - 70,2
12º Alba Requena Loaisa (Esp) Bella Donna Z 12/14 - 67,6
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (Classic 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 0/0 - 36,88
Daniel Etter (Sui) I Am Samourai 0/0 - 37,03
Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 0/0 - 38,94
Juliette Antona (Fra) Vegas Du Monteil 0/0 - 42,32
Isabelle Robin (Fra) L' Avion 3 0/0 - 45,65
Mike Van Belle (Bel) Casino Royal Waterschoot Z 0/4 - 36,07
Melissa Laenen (Bel) Jaegermeister K 0/4 - 36,79
Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Codar De Pravia 0/8 - 42,49
Philip Houston (Ale) Chalanda 1 - 89,41
10º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Admiral Sunheup 4 - 74,3
11º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Cairo 4 - 76,45
12º Günter Schmaus (Ale) Casinjo Ex Z 4 - 76,7
13º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Attitude 4 - 78,28
14º Agathe Coste (Fra) Big Ben De Beaufour 4 - 81,2
15º Keralyn Du Preez (Rsa) Diarado Dream 4 - 81,86
16º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 4 - 82,09
17º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Columbcille Gipsy 4 - 83
18º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Ghost De Reville 4 - 83,58
19º Holger Wenz (Ale) Falco 4 - 84,25
20º Isabelle Robin (Fra) Evers 5 - 88,8
21º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) King Flash Van Slabroek 6 - 90,55
22º Laura Tomas Isach (Esp) Iquidam Del Maset 8 - 79,76
23º Agathe Coste (Fra) Carlita Du Brisey 8 - 79,88
24º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Congstar PS 8 - 82,58
25º Fabia Scola Pinto (Sui) Charlie 243 10 - 93,51
26º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Carreras 14 - 108,13
27º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Peretano 24 - 114,85
28º Petra Lazarevic (Srb) Baron D'ecaussinnes R
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Casino Royale Z R
30º Tom Favede (Fra) Sixtine De Sauvin E
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Classic 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Guayarmina Wv 0/0 - 51,41
Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 0/4 - 53,57
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Fellow Of Landra 0/8 - 49,47
Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Atout De La Roche 0/10 - 55,87
Juliette Antona (Fra) Seth De Rotes 0/E
  Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) G&C Arrayan 0/NP
Holger Wenz (Ale) Crystal 4 - 88,76
Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Ingrid 10 4 - 89,02
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Calandra 4 - 89,9
10º Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Ve La Pitchoune 5 - 92,06
11º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Sheggy 5 - 94,4
12º Keralyn Du Preez (Rsa) Zingst 2 12 - 87,26
13º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Charouet 16 - 90,21
  Prueba Nº28 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas (Master 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philip Houston (Ale) Chuck The Ripper 65 - 62,6
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 65 - 66,21
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Acrobate Du Valon 64 - 72,58
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Casablanca K 63 - 65,15
Philip Houston (Ale) Loewenherz 81 60 - 63,52
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 25 - 52,12
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Livento Du Chene 25 - 53,49
Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Bon Du Rouet 25 - 56,61
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Pokerface 33 25 - 57,59
10º Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 25 - 57,61
11º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee 25 - 60,29
12º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Deister S 25 - 61,02
13º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Davos T S 25 - 61,36
14º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Cosmo 23 - 67,08
15º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De V 20 - 58,52
16º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Jancovica 19 - 57,92
17º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Corobicho 18 - 56,22
18º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 16 - 52,77
19º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Crocodile Dundee 12 - 70,09
20º Matteo Barca (Ita) D' Artagnan B 11 - 64,81
21º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Egano E
  Prueba Nº29 1,40 m A2 (Master 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Kilcoltrim Blue 0 - 65,43
Daniel Etter (Sui) Crazy Anke 0 - 66,55
Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Costa Von Aarhof Ch 0 - 67,54
Philip Houston (Ale) Chacco's Girl 0 - 76,74
Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 0 - 76,87
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Capuera II 1 - 81,66
Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 4 - 61,7
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Vancouver 41 4 - 62,31
Günter Schmaus (Ale) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 4 - 67,25
10º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Coree 8 - 71,85
  Prueba Nº30 1,45 m A2 (Master 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Graffiti 81 0 - 69,62
Tressy Muhr (Isr) Jimcy Du Lys 4 - 78,07
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 4 - 78,43
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Undercontract 4 - 79,48
Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Vendome D'ick 4 - 83,07
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Lint 4 - 84,63
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Verso du Thot 6 - 93,37
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 8 - 79,41
Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Kebap 8 - 79,52
10º Günter Schmaus (Ale) Contina G 8 - 80,6
11º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Kurt 2 8 - 82,66
12º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Leelandi 12 - 81,66
13º Tom Favede (Fra) Amarula Du Cerf 12 - 84,48
14º Jorge Tomás Duato (Esp) Quielam De Saro R
  Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 2 R
  Prueba Nº31 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (Premium 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Monica Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0/0 - 38,73
Sara Mayes Alandete (Esp) Edecan Del Amor 0/0 - 41,63
Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Seabea Sweet d'Or 0/0 - 42,68
Sandra Fransson (Sue) Chattanooga S H 0/0 - 47,67
Carla Oron Martínez (Esp) Mistral 0/4 - 41,62
María Andrea Cuevas Flor (Esp) Rutano Du Bailly 0/12 - 46,18
Maria Vittoria Stizzoli (Ita) G & C Qairwan du Thot 0/22 - 65,81
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 4 - 76,25
Maria Vittoria Stizzoli (Ita) Calirado 4 - 79,6
10º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr 4 - 82,59
11º Christina Salassidis (Gre) Utac D'estrees 4 - 82,91
12º Isabelle Saimovitch (Fra) Krypton Van Breestraetenhof 4 - 83,62
13º Amelie Villeneuve-Moore (Gbr) Juniflor 4 - 84,59
14º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 5 - 88,6
15º Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Umber Gold 6 - 90,26
16º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla (Esp) Lord II V H Appelsvoordehof 6 - 91,85
17º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Capucine Chatelier 7 - 95,81
18º Lillie Caluori (Gbr) Lanverdel 8 - 84,42
19º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza (Esp) Corintia De Mies 8 - 84,68
20º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Coco G 2 9 - 88,46
21º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza (Esp) Topette Du Valon 11 - 95,76
22º Rosario Sanchez Albert (Esp) Samba Gesmeray E
  Angela Barrachina Llop (Esp) Ange De Baerenrain E
  Cristina Sánchez Redonet (Esp) Rosewind E
  Rosario Sanchez Albert (Esp) Serdgio Des Nonains E
  Prueba Nº32 1,25 m Dificultades Progresivas (Premium 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Rodrigo Alvarez Mor (Esp) Cleopatra 65 - 56,59
Xavier Bernat Serra (Esp) Amore 65 - 61,56
Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Talulla 65 - 64,62
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 65 - 65,35
Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Money Maker 65 - 65,39
Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Staloucon PS 65 - 67,24
Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utmost Of Grez 65 - 67,32
Jasmin Clark (Gbr) Curosa III 65 - 67,75
Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Iron Man 111 64 - 76,4
10º Alba Requena Loaisa (Esp) Dreamer 61 - 66,7
11º Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Bentley 61 - 67,64
12º Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 59 - 64,42
13º Diego González Dolz (Esp) Coco Strona 57 - 59,62
14º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Alibi Du Very 54 - 60,35
15º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Bassano 40 - 74,85
16º Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero (Esp) Greenwich 38 - 85,31
17º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 25 - 60,82
18º Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Big Bang De Clamens 25 - 65,01
19º Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero (Esp) Hermione Van't Bijlebos 25 - 67,53
20º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Body De Blondel 24 - 75,49
21º Ana Ruano Ortí (Esp) Dancing-Star M H 21 - 69,49
22º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Krakatoa 20 - 76,34
23º Isabel Peris Jensen (Esp) Heart Of Pride 16 - 59,57
24º Diego González Dolz (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 16 - 61,58
25º Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Gomes de Wiqui 10 - 70,05
  Prueba Nº33 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Premium 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Iljo Van De Vinusakker 0/0 - 40,07
Jesús Martínez Cadenas (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 0/0 - 40,16
Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Rolls d'Evora 0/4 - 43,44
Rocio Martinez Monfort (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 4 - 72,36
Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Lesotho 13 4 - 75,93
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 4 - 81,07
Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Cronos 8 - 74,89
Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) For Zero 8 - 81,27
Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Valentina 88 16 - 77,32
10º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Frauke Van'T Hagenhof Z R
11º Alba Requena Loaisa (Esp) Bella Donna Z E
  Prueba Nº34 1,30 m A2 (Master 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Berenice De Falaise 0 - 62,8
Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Bon Du Rouet 0 - 62,84
Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee 0 - 68,24
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 0 - 68,83
Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Deister S 0 - 69,17
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Credo-Blue 0 - 69,4
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Egano 0 - 73,98
Isabelle Robin (Fra) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 0 - 74,69
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Imperial Tou Tou 0 - 74,8
10º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Monet VD Begijnakker 0 - 75,24
11º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Cortino 46 0 - 76,78
12º Alex Rident (Gbr) Tinka De Revel 2 - 84,23
13º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Pokerface 33 3 - 89,58
14º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Davie-P 4 - 63,16
15º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Acrobate Du Valon 4 - 77,3
16º Paul Rident (Fra) Babylone De Flabemont 5 - 81,11
17º Paul Rident (Fra) Kastello AEG 6 - 82,81
18º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Beau Rubertha R 8 - 66,01
19º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Davos T S 8 - 68,48
20º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Corobicho 8 - 74,03
21º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Conlana del Ray 8 - 93,15
22º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Carl 92 18 - 101,51
  Prueba Nº35 1,40 m A2 (Master 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 0 - 63,6
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) New York 0 - 64,8
Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Coree 0 - 66,34
Holger Wenz (Ale) Glossy Carlos 0 - 66,91
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Jeanne D' Arc Van De Kruishoeve 0 - 71,52
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 0 - 72,06
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Casablanca K 0 - 75,96
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Capuera II 0 - 77,5
Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 4 - 66,9
10º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Valentino 4 - 73,49
11º Alex Rident (Gbr) Le Roi Du Coeur Des Collines 4 - 82,58
12º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Cordano 26 4 - 82,7
13º Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 8 - 63
14º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 8 - 82,6
15º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Exclusive 11 - 95
16º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Liberty 12 - 75,87
17º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 12 - 81,36
18º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Happy Feet E
  Prueba Nº36 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Master 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Kalence Flying 0/0 - 34,31
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 0/0 - 34,62
Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 0/0 - 39,34
Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Ut Wodka 0/0 - 39,97
Daniel Etter (Sui) Kheops du Roset CH 0/4 - 34,66
Michel Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 0/4 - 35,95
Holger Wenz (Ale) Conner 0/4 - 39,38
Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Iordan Eqd 1 - 83,37
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Cassius van de Smis 4 - 73,42
10º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 4 - 74,02
11º Daniel Etter (Sui) Fly High 4 - 74,87
12º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Rhexia De Petra 4 - 75,28
13º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco 4 - 75,79
14º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Larima 4 - 76,08
15º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 4 - 76,09
16º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Quintato 4 - 76,27
17º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Frederiks 4 - 76,28
18º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 4 - 77,59
19º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Uranus Carthagomesnil 4 - 77,64
20º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Jimcy Du Lys 4 - 77,78
21º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Kia V 4 - 77,99
22º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Balenciana K 4 - 79,44
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Beaute De Berni 4 - 79,7
24º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Carrera Sunheup Z 4 - 79,8
25º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 8 - 72,46
26º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Calgary L 8 - 74,76
27º Philip Houston (Ale) Stone Cold Sober 8 - 80,23
28º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Hooligan de Laubry 9 - 84,48
29º Tania Moody (Gbr) Jacomar 12 - 73,99
30º Günter Schmaus (Ale) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 12 - 78,28
31º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Un Espoir Riverland 12 - 79,64
32º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Indago 16 - 77,99
33º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Droi 20 - 80,88
34º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z R