Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/02/2019
CSIYH*/2* Sevilla Horse Tour Winter (I), Carmona (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Faye Schoch (Sui) Jackson F 0/0 - 32,58
Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Tuliphret 0/0 - 32,87
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Lake Tahou 0/0 - 34,34
Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Always Ospa Z 0/0 - 37,27
Ambre Goncalves (Fra) Jocker Do Casal 4/0 - 39,44
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Nina Van Het Avenhof 0/0 - 37,21
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Dalakann De Bremoy 0/0 - 37,27
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Infinity Do Casal 0/0 - 37,71
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Delly De Riverland 0/0 - 39,48
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Ice Cream 0/0 - 40,91
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Indira Do Casal 0/0 - 40,95
Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Isacarie 0/0 - 42,71
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Dinozo Un Prince 0/0 - 43,08
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Connery 0/0 - 43,57
10º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Quark De Preuilly Z 0/0 - 37,79
11º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Dasall De Maeza 0/0 - 39,78
12º Gaj Riossa (Slo) White Rose 4/0 - 46,74
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Trinity D'i 0/0 - 34,04
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Emyr Zoetendaele Z 0/0 - 34,05
Faye Schoch (Sui) Essex 0/0 - 35,33
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Hera De Landetta II 0/0 - 40,95
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Mimosa 0/0 - 43,35
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Heavenly W 0/0 - 44,72
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Carrisma 0/0 - 51,38
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Caracole De Le Roque 4/0 - 52,25
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Mercedesse FFH 4/0 - 43,26
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Lake Tahou 0/0 - 39,26
Faye Schoch (Sui) Jackson F 0/4 - 37,8
Ambre Goncalves (Fra) Jocker Do Casal 8 - 94,58
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Infinity Do Casal 0/0 - 36,91
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Indira Do Casal 0/0 - 37,14
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Ice Cream 0/0 - 37,49
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Connery 0/0 - 37,71
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Delly De Riverland 0/0 - 40,49
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Nina Van Het Avenhof 0/0 - 42,47
Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Isacarie 0/0 - 43,87
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Dinozo Un Prince 0/0 - 44,36
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Dasall De Maeza 0/4 - 43,76
10º Gaj Riossa (Slo) White Rose 4 - 87,38
11º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Dalakann De Bremoy 4 - 88,88
12º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Quark De Preuilly Z 4 - 90,06
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Trinity D'i 0/0 - 35,13
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Mimosa 0/0 - 35,67
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Emyr Zoetendaele Z 0/0 - 37,92
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Hera De Landetta II 0/0 - 39,24
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Heavenly W 0/0 - 41,48
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Holisca Dp 0/4 - 41,47
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Carrisma 2 - 103,3
Faye Schoch (Sui) Essex 4 - 87,29
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Caracole De Le Roque 7 - 108,16
998º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Amor Cantalobos Z E
  Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Mercedesse FFH E
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,15 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Faye Schoch (Sui) Jackson F 0 - 75,26
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Lake Tahou 4 - 79,44
Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Tuliphret 4 - 79,51
Ambre Goncalves (Fra) Jocker Do Casal E
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Ice Cream 0 - 70,16
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Grosso 0 - 81,7
Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Impressive K 0 - 84,36
Gaj Riossa (Slo) White Rose 2 - 100,56
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Dalakann De Bremoy 4 - 66,77
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Quark De Preuilly Z 8 - 88,58
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Nina Van Het Avenhof 9 - 99
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Faye Schoch (Sui) Essex 0 - 74,49
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Trinity D'i 0 - 76,9
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Holisca Dp 0 - 78,9
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Caracole De Le Roque 5 - 99,68
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Carrisma 8 - 92,94
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 0/0 - 36,42
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Chantre 0/0 - 37,14
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 0/0 - 38,83
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 0/0 - 39,82
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 0/0 - 47,92
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Apache De Liam 0/1 - 53,27
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vital Chance De La Roque 0/2 - 58,09
José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 0/4 - 40,15
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Easo J 0/4 - 40,5
10º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Chacristo 0/4 - 41,04
11º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 0/4 - 49,73
12º Stephen Mercer (Aus) Greenlanes Balou Star 0/8 - 39,63
13º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Leonardo Van 'T Heike 0/8 - 41,56
14º Diego Porres (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 4 - 53,02
15º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 4 - 55,52
16º Edoardo Piovani (Ita) Landauer Z 4 - 56,23
17º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 4 - 56,56
18º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 4 - 57,44
19º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Famorku 4 - 59,07
20º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Will 7 - 72,11
21º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chonick 8 - 61,09
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m A2 (Big Tour B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 0 - 81,53
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 0 - 81,9
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0 - 86,07
José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Didam Dp 1 - 90,52
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Illustre d'Emma 3 - 99,22
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vendetta De Cossigny 4 - 82,68
Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 4 - 86,62
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 5 - 106,15
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 5 - 106,38
10º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Isco de Amoranda 7 - 98,59
11º Diego Porres (Esp) Centro 5 7 - 98,61
12º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 7 - 99,15
13º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 7 - 100,55
14º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 8 - 104,2
15º Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) Dakota Van Schuttershof 10 - 97,84
16º Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) Ma Cab J R
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m 2 Fases (Big Tour C) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Alex 0/0 - 28,62
Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 0/0 - 31,11
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus 0/0 - 33,24
Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 0/0 - 33,55
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 0/4 - 30,41
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 0/4 - 31,52
Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 4/0 - 34,4
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 4/0 - 43,22
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 0/8 - 28,15
10º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Cristiano T 0/8 - 31,62
11º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 0/12 - 31,12
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m A2 (Small Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephen Mercer (Aus) C Issy Bee Z 0 - 66,76
Claire Franzoni (Fra) Cupido IV 1 - 94,36
Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Mo Clint 8 - 103,51
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m 2 Fases (Small Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 0/0 - 23,68
Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Teldame De La Nutria 0/0 - 24,47
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 0/0 - 24,8
Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Calino Du Lys 0/0 - 25,11
Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Vesper Lynn DH Z 0/0 - 27,68
Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Samorado 0/0 - 28,03
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Cassina Gk 0/0 - 29,43
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 0/0 - 29,56
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Golden Touch B 0/0 - 29,89
10º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Felin DB 0/1 - 33,68
11º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Macarena De Sorribas 1/1 - 33,82
12º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Haythzam 0/4 - 25,23
13º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Senjor Catello 0/4 - 25,91
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cornetta 0 - 60,2
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Quebec Gesmeray 0 - 62,08
Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 0 - 64,03
Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Billy Reel 0 - 64,64
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 0 - 68,79
Martina Schirinzi (Ita) Casablanka 0 - 69,14
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Canada Z 0 - 72,89
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 0 - 72,92
Radovan Sillo (Svk) First De L'heribus 0 - 75,68
10º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gaesbekers Glamour Girl 0 - 83,04
11º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 0 - 84,57
12º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 0 - 85,7
13º Ville Peltokoski (Fin) For Fun 4 - 63,74
14º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 4 - 63,8
15º Blanca Bidon Daurella (Esp) Lara 4 - 69,51
16º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Claron 4 - 75,93
17º Marketa Sramkova (Cze) Casarella 5 - 88,36
18º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cooley In Time E
  Prueba Nº16 1,40 m 2 Fases (Small Tour D) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrew Saether (Gbr) Master Ruben Nr 0/0 - 28,85
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Leocaballo R 0/0 - 30,26
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 0/0 - 33,26
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 0/0 - 34,21
Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 0/4 - 31,53
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (Big Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Mums The Word 0 - 58,48
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco 0 - 60,45
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Narla 0 - 61,68
Diego Porres (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 0 - 62,17
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 0 - 67,66
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 0 - 70,15
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 0 - 74,41
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Deesse Chavannaise 0 - 81,04
Manuel Pizzato (Ita) K O V Berkenbroeck 0 - 83,91
10º Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) I Survive de Kaluri 1 - 86,94
11º Stephen Mercer (Aus) Wellington Grandorie 4 - 64,71
12º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Klimax Van Het Lindenhof 4 - 81,96
13º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Apple De Coquerie 4 - 82,16
14º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chacloubal 4 - 84,06
15º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Vina 8 - 81,35
16º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Big Boy Vd Wolfsakker Z 8 - 83,73
17º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Forlan 15 - 97,72
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 0/0 - 39,08
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Chantre 0/0 - 39,79
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 0/0 - 40,12
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 0/0 - 42,97
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Famorku 0/0 - 45,36
Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 0/0 - 45,9
Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Queeletta 0/0 - 47,89
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 0/0 - 53,96
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Luter De Villafranca 0/4 - 43,33
10º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Will 0/4 - 44,19
11º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Cristiano T 0/R
12º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 4 - 74,15
13º David Ariza Caro (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 4 - 77,6
14º Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) Ma Cab J 4 - 80,91
15º Edoardo Piovani (Ita) Landauer Z 4 - 82,29
16º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 4 - 83,13
17º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 4 - 84,73
18º Stephen Mercer (Aus) Greenlanes Balou Star 8 - 76,21
19º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Apache De Liam 8 - 83,76
20º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chonick 8 - 86,53
21º Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) Dakota Van Schuttershof 12 - 80,77
  Prueba Nº19 1,45 m A2 (Big Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus 0 - 75,4
José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Didam Dp 0 - 78,42
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 0 - 79,4
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 0 - 80,21
Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Pendjab du Royet 0 - 80,24
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 0 - 84,7
Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Isco de Amoranda 0 - 85,08
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 4 - 71,33
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo 4 - 71,87
10º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vital Chance De La Roque 4 - 72,54
11º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Alex 4 - 72,71
12º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 4 - 76,06
13º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 4 - 77,43
14º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 4 - 78,68
15º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 4 - 79,57
16º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 4 - 82,26
17º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 4 - 83,4
18º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 4 - 84,44
19º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 4 - 84,95
20º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 8 - 79,71
21º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 8 - 81,96
22º Diego Porres (Esp) Centro 5 8 - 84,89
23º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 8 - 85,54
24º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 12 - 76,35
25º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Easo J 16 - 82,28
26º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville R
  Prueba Nº20 1,10 m 2 Fases (Small Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claire Franzoni (Fra) Cupido IV 4/0 - 32,7
Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Mo Clint 13/0 - 29,99
  Prueba Nº21 1,20 m Caza (Small Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrew Saether (Gbr) Baika De l'Abbaye 63,81
Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Vesper Lynn DH Z 72,97
Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Samorado 79,99
Stephen Mercer (Aus) C Issy Bee Z 85,06
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cooley In Time 85,24
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Macarena De Sorribas 85,9
  Prueba Nº22 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (Small Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Claron 0/0 - 41,01
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 0/0 - 47,44
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cornetta 0/4 - 36,6
Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 0/4 - 39,02
Martina Schirinzi (Ita) Casablanka 0/4 - 42,04
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 0/R
Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Felin DB 1 - 93,48
Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Haythzam 4 - 88,3
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gaesbekers Glamour Girl 4 - 88,76
10º Blanca Bidon Daurella (Esp) Lara 4 - 89,29
11º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 4 - 91,43
12º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Senjor Catello 4 - 91,5
13º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Canada Z 8 - 79,12
14º Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Billy Reel 8 - 83,5
15º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 16 - 85,46
16º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Calino Du Lys 16 - 90,39
17º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good E
18º Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Teldame De La Nutria R
  Prueba Nº23 1,40 m A2 (Small Tour D) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 0 - 68,06
Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 0 - 68,56
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Quebec Gesmeray 0 - 69,1
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 0 - 75,78
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Leocaballo R 0 - 77,24
Radovan Sillo (Svk) First De L'heribus 0 - 78,12
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 0 - 85,6
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 4 - 69,02
Ville Peltokoski (Fin) For Fun 4 - 76,28
10º Marketa Sramkova (Cze) Casarella 4 - 81,79
11º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 8 - 74,15
12º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Master Ruben Nr 12 - 71,48
  Prueba Nº24 1,30 m A2 (Big Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Vina 0 - 70
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco 0 - 71,43
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Big Boy Vd Wolfsakker Z 0 - 77,28
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Forlan 0 - 78,12
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Deesse Chavannaise 1 - 81,57
Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) I Survive de Kaluri 3 - 91,9
Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Klimax Van Het Lindenhof 4 - 78,9
José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chacloubal 5 - 83,78
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 8 - 71,84
10º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 8 - 72,88
  Prueba Nº25 1,35 m A2 (Big Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Chantre 0 - 62,58
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Narla 0 - 63,71
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Wellington Grandorie 0 - 64,37
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 0 - 71,31
Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 0 - 76,43
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Luter De Villafranca 0 - 78,28
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Apache De Liam 4 - 75,48
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 4 - 78,28
Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Apple De Coquerie 12 - 100,86
10º Stephen Mercer (Aus) Mums The Word 16 - 71,88
11º Edoardo Piovani (Ita) Landauer Z E
  Prueba Nº26 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 0/0 - 42,1
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vendetta De Cossigny 0/0 - 43,57
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Illustre d'Emma 0/0 - 44,38
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 0/0 - 47,7
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 0/0 - 49,4
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Leonardo Van 'T Heike 0/E
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 4 - 73,24
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 4 - 80,76
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Cristiano T 4 - 82,01
10º Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) Dakota Van Schuttershof 4 - 84,48
11º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 4 - 84,78
12º Stephen Mercer (Aus) Greenlanes Balou Star 8 - 74,78
13º David Ariza Caro (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 8 - 81,18
14º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 8 - 87,44
15º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) K O V Berkenbroeck 8 - 89,49
16º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Easo J 11 - 99,33
17º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 12 - 84,26
18º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Chacristo 14 - 94,63
  Prueba Nº27 1,20 m 2 Fases (Small Tour B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrew Saether (Gbr) Baika De l'Abbaye 0/0 - 24,14
Stephen Mercer (Aus) C Issy Bee Z 0/0 - 26,22
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Cassina Gk 0/0 - 28,9
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Golden Touch B 0/0 - 31,83
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 0/0 - 35,9
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cooley In Time 0/0 - 37,6
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Macarena De Sorribas 0/1 - 41,23
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Billy Reel 0 - 70,62
Martina Schirinzi (Ita) Casablanka 0 - 71,11
Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Haythzam 0 - 71,62
Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Vesper Lynn DH Z 0 - 83,39
María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 4 - 71,72
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Canada Z 4 - 80,03
Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Felin DB 4 - 86,77
Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 5 - 90,58
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cornetta 8 - 69,27
10º Marketa Sramkova (Cze) Casarella 8 - 74,33
  Prueba Nº29 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Small Tour D) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Leocaballo R 0/0 - 40,66
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 0/0 - 40,93
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 0/0 - 43,95
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 0/0 - 49,82
Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 0/4 - 39,04
Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 0/8 - 42,62
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 0/12 - 43,66
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Quebec Gesmeray 4 - 75,05
Ville Peltokoski (Fin) For Fun 4 - 77,5
10º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Master Ruben Nr 8 - 77,24
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m Caza (Big Tour A) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Mums The Word 62,73
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 65,76
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Vina 67,65
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 68,71
Diego Porres (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 69,16
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco 75,07
Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Klimax Van Het Lindenhof 76,84
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Forlan 83,19
Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) I Survive de Kaluri 90,94
  Prueba Nº31 1,40 m 2 Fases (Big Tour B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Narla 0/0 - 23,58
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 0/0 - 23,77
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 0/0 - 24,29
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 0/0 - 25,92
Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Pendjab du Royet 0/0 - 26,49
Manuel Pizzato (Ita) K O V Berkenbroeck 0/0 - 28,23
Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 0/0 - 28,41
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 0/4 - 25,31
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Deesse Chavannaise 0/4 - 26,45
10º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Chacristo 0/4 - 31,46
11º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 0/8 - 24,63
12º Stephen Mercer (Aus) Wellington Grandorie 4 - 52,44
13º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Will 4 - 52,7
14º Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) Ma Cab J 4 - 56,21
15º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 4 - 56,85
16º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Famorku 4 - 58,11
17º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chonick 5 - 63,53
18º David Ariza Caro (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 8 - 49,73
19º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Apple De Coquerie E
  Prueba Nº32 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Big Tour D) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus 0/0 - 39,68
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vital Chance De La Roque 0/0 - 40,79
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 0/0 - 41,83
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 0/0 - 42,9
Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 0/0 - 45,47
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 0/0 - 49,33
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 0/4 - 41,48
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 0/4 - 43,11
José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Didam Dp 0/4 - 43,7
10º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 0/12 - 43,65
11º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 4 - 70,61
12º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 4 - 71,31
13º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 4 - 72,37
14º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Queeletta 4 - 73,54
15º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 4 - 74,3
16º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 4 - 77,78
17º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 8 - 72,88
18º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Isco de Amoranda 8 - 75,3
19º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 8 - 78,23
20º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Illustre d'Emma 8 - 78,39
21º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Luter De Villafranca 9 - 82,46
22º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 12 - 76,15
23º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo R
  Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque R