Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/02/2019
CSI 4*W, León (Guadalajara)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jordan Coyle (Irl) Quarto Mail 0/0 - 23,35
Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cornet's Dream 0/0 - 23,72
Juan Angel Hernandez Gonzalez (Mex) Hakon 0/0 - 25
Sergio Agustin Aguilar Sotelo (Mex) Duncan 0/0 - 25,33
Javier Fernández (Mex) Havana Club 0/0 - 26,35
Jorge Canedo Vincent (Mex) Caitari 0/0 - 27,13
Jose Antonio Herrera Morales (Mex) Quinten 0/0 - 27,32
Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Lupin 0/0 - 27,4
Francisco Lomelin (Mex) Chadomo 0/0 - 27,41
10º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Enjoy 0/0 - 27,56
11º Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Centelsa 0/0 - 27,6
12º Karime Perez Nunez (Mex) Comtessa 0/0 - 28,14
13º Maria Jose de la Torre Ramirez (Dom) Elexo 0/0 - 28,34
14º Pablo Toscano (Arg) Hidalgo 0/0 - 28,44
15º Javier Fernández (Mex) Wessly 0/0 - 28,67
16º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Cabriole Tk 0/0 - 28,74
17º Felipo Godinho Marcondes (Bra) Chacjandra 0/0 - 28,88
18º Francois Esteves Da Silva (Bra) Etouscha 0/0 - 29,12
19º Maya Ines Denis Chambon (Mex) Carlos V LS La Silla 0/0 - 29,49
20º Fabián Sejanes (Arg) Conpico 0/0 - 30,02
21º Mauricio Neumann Priess (Mex) Lady Bonata 0/0 - 30,41
22º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Chepe La Escondida 0/0 - 30,88
23º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Zarape Del Pinar 0/0 - 31,23
24º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chintano 0/0 - 31,27
25º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Quite Nice 0/0 - 31,49
26º Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Cuzco 0/0 - 31,85
27º Augustin Aguayo (Mex) Con Rouet 0/0 - 32,45
28º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Floriona 0/0 - 32,52
29º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Chacanno 0/0 - 33,12
30º Felipo Godinho Marcondes (Bra) Google 0/0 - 34,5
31º Salvador Onate (Mex) Beautiful Red 0/0 - 35,78
32º Karime Perez Nunez (Mex) Keila Des Bruyeres 0/4 - 27,49
33º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Berry De Maillet 0/4 - 27,6
34º Pablo Herrera Morales (Mex) Reuvekamps Westerstorm 0/4 - 27,85
35º Miguel Gutierrez Elizondo (Mex) Raipur De Olid 0/4 - 27,87
36º Jose Antonio Herrera Morales (Mex) Namanga 0/4 - 28
37º Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza (Mex) Stakkarouge 0/4 - 28,22
38º Martins Maquieira (Bra) Gucci 0/4 - 28,35
39º Miguel Gutierrez Elizondo (Mex) Quinta Ruban 0/4 - 28,46
40º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Staconva 0/4 - 28,51
41º Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) No Limint 0/4 - 28,54
42º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Jewel Van T Eigenlo 0/4 - 28,9
43º Sofia Larrea Burrillo (Mex) Elton M L 0/4 - 29,07
44º Maria Guadelup Hank Amaya (Mex) Constar 0/4 - 29,15
45º Rodrigo Gomez Vivanco (Mex) Sombra LS 0/4 - 31,13
46º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Stakello 0/8 - 27,16
47º Jefferson Martins Maquieira (Bra) Mexicano 0/11 - 47,28
48º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Santa Rosa Selecto 0/12 - 31,95
49º Sofia Larrea Burrillo (Mex) Colasko 0/R
  Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Chacciama 0/R
  Nicolas Pizarro Suarez Martinez (Mex) Pia Contra 0/R
52º Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Naranjo 1 - 55,28
53º Maria Jose de la Torre Ramirez (Dom) Wise Guy 1 - 55,31
54º Salvador Onate (Mex) Big Red 1 - 56,07
55º Salvador Onate (Mex) Chaccalanda 1 - 56,3
56º Mario Onate (Mex) Chaccoubet 2 - 59,5
57º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Union De La Nutria 2 - 61,52
58º Felipe Gaspar (Mex) Turin 4 - 50,19
59º Karime Perez Nunez (Mex) Weihrauch CR 4 - 51,24
60º Federico Fernandez (Mex) Queen De Carene 4 - 51,59
61º Felipo Godinho Marcondes (Bra) Tabu 4 - 51,86
62º Felipe Gaspar (Mex) River Dance Semilly 4 - 52,11
63º Dakota Philibert (Usa) Ullrichequine's Cornelius 4 - 52,42
64º Jorge Canedo Vincent (Mex) Larissa Jc 4 - 52,79
65º Pablo Velaquez B (Mex) Cascada 4 - 52,87
66º Estelle Celeste Ankjer (Den) Big Orange 4 - 54,03
67º Simon Nizri (Isr) Finarfin Z 4 - 54,18
68º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Voss LS 4 - 54,9
69º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Cenizo LS 5 - 55,05
70º Nicole Velazco Magana (Mex) Napoleón 5 - 55,18
71º Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Good Limit 5 - 56,44
72º Simon Nizri (Isr) Flying Dutchman 6 - 59,77
73º Mario Onate (Mex) Conandro 10 - 75,49
74º Agustin Lera (Arg) Cegana 11 - 66,14
75º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Eis Isaura R
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dalien Swally R P 0/0 - 29,13
Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli (Mex) Darisma VDL 0/0 - 29,64
Juan Angel Hernandez Gonzalez (Mex) Torado Dingeshof Z 0/0 - 29,85
Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Bandit Savoie 0/0 - 30,05
Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Armentos 0/0 - 31,11
Augustin Aguayo (Mex) Dorian 0/0 - 31,71
Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Calvira 0/0 - 32,07
Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Charlene 0/0 - 32,19
Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Aymara Des Bergeries 0/0 - 32,27
10º Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) La Bamba 0/0 - 32,55
11º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chacendra 0/0 - 33,18
12º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Queens Darling 0/0 - 33,6
13º Rigoberto Aldana (Gua) Golden Diamonds W G 0/0 - 34,54
14º Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 0/0 - 34,75
15º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Julieta 0/0 - 37,34
16º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Galileo De Laubry 0/1 - 40,56
17º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chapella 0/4 - 29,18
18º Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Nelson 0/4 - 29,33
19º Nicolas Pizarro Suarez Martinez (Mex) Lincoln Z 0/4 - 30,04
20º Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza (Mex) Catoki Boy 0/4 - 30,39
21º Javier Fernández (Mex) End Good All Good 0/R
  Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Coronado 0/R
23º Sofia Larrea Burrillo (Mex) Sandorado 1 - 56,33
24º Federico Fernandez (Mex) Davidoff 1 - 57,32
25º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 1 - 57,49
26º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Temple 1 - 57,87
27º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chabacon 3 - 66,57
28º Juan Pablo Jimenez Torres (Mex) Relic Ls 4 - 51,94
29º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Eye Catcher JB 4 - 53,24
30º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Northern Diamond 4 - 54,26
31º Francisco Lomelin (Mex) Donaugraaf 4 - 54,49
32º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Fabio 4 - 54,59
33º Augustin Aguayo (Mex) Las Palmas Z 4 - 54,8
34º Federico Fernandez (Mex) Guru 4 - 55,66
35º Hector Ortiz (Mex) Nepal 07 5 - 56,19
36º Nicolas Pizarro Suarez Martinez (Mex) Carquilot 5 - 57,02
37º Mario Onate (Mex) Catover 6 - 62,05
38º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Haiti Z 8 - 54,82
39º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Velair De La Nutria 8 - 55,07
40º Jorge Canedo Vincent (Mex) El Don LS 9 - 57,96
41º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Rodby San Gabriel 12 - 70,64
42º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Arcange De L'arc 15 - 65,45
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Coronado 0/0 - 36,27
Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chabacon 0/0 - 36,51
Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 0/0 - 37,77
Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Quite Nice 0/0 - 38,44
Salvador Onate (Mex) Big Red 0/0 - 38,52
Federico Fernandez (Mex) Davidoff 0/0 - 39,69
Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Sicanta 0/0 - 40,92
Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chapella 0/4 - 37,06
Antonio Maurer (Mex) Galileo De Laubry 0/4 - 39,47
10º Nicolas Pizarro Suarez Martinez (Mex) Carquilot 0/4 - 39,93
11º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Chacciama 0/4 - 41,98
12º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Julieta 0/4 - 45,23
13º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Bold Prinz 0/22 - 59,39
14º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Eristov 0/NP
15º Hector Ortiz (Mex) Nepal 1 - 78,41
16º Simon Nizri (Isr) D Amour From Ond Life Z 1 - 78,57
17º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chacendra 1 - 78,89
18º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Chapilot 4 - 72,25
19º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Vitot Kervec 4 - 72,27
20º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Queens Darling 4 - 73,86
21º Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Fabio 4 - 75,32
22º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dalien Swally R P 4 - 75,78
23º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Union De La Nutria 4 - 76,19
24º Javier Fernández (Mex) End Good All Good 4 - 76,2
25º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Eis Isaura 4 - 76,28
26º Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 4 - 76,53
27º Mario Onate (Mex) Chaccoubet 6 - 82,03
28º Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli (Mex) Darisma VDL 8 - 75,25
29º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Velair De La Nutria 9 - 77,44
30º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Galvano Van De Vlasput 9 - 77,99
31º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Questina 9 - 78,04
32º Jose Enrique Suarzez (Mex) Magno 9 - 78,11
33º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Eye Catcher JB E
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Al Capone 0/0 - 37,11
Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Naranjo 0/0 - 37,24
Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Jack White 0/0 - 37,37
Gonzalo Azcarraga (Mex) Fabio 0/0 - 40,11
Paola Amilibia (Esp) Floriona 0/0 - 42,3
Felipo Godinho Marcondes (Bra) Google 0/0 - 45,31
Hector Caro (Mex) Craig 0/4 - 44,55
Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) Trebon de la Nutria 1 - 83,82
Nicolas Pizarro Suarez Martinez (Mex) Pia Contra 4 - 78,39
10º Salvador Onate (Mex) Beautiful Red 4 - 80,12
11º Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez (Mex) Nelson 4 - 81,57
12º Mauricio Neumann Priess (Mex) Lady Bonata 4 - 81,66
13º Greta Matienzo (Mex) Quintador 4 - 81,67
14º Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) La Bamba 5 - 82,66
15º Salvador Onate (Mex) Chaccalanda 5 - 83,33
16º Felipo Godinho Marcondes (Bra) Chacjandra 5 - 84,36
17º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Northern Diamond 5 - 85,21
18º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chacol 8 - 78,74
19º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Aymara Des Bergeries 8 - 80,42
20º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Galvano Van De Vlasput 9 - 82,88
21º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Lupin 10 - 86,13
22º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Stan 10 - 87,12
23º Marcelo Galan (Mex) Intero Oh 10 - 89,09
24º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Chacanno 12 - 79,49
25º Juan Angel Hernandez Gonzalez (Mex) Torado Dingeshof Z 12 - 81,74
26º Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza (Mex) Catoki Boy 13 - 83,38
27º Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Careyes 14 - 86,23
28º Jordan Coyle (Irl) Bold Prinz 14 - 103,91
29º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Enjoy 15 - 91,28
30º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Caramelo 16 - 78,56
31º Maria Jose de la Torre Ramirez (Dom) Wise Guy 17 - 84,62
32º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Velair De La Nutria 18 - 86,92
33º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Chapiletto 18 - 89,74
34º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 21 - 82,87
35º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cornet's Dream R
  Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Dublín R
  Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello (Bra) Charlene R
  Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Calvira R
39º Sofia Larrea Burrillo (Mex) Colasko E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jordan Coyle (Irl) Quarto Mail 0/0 - 29,65
Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) C Dallas L Z 0/0 - 31,01
Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Berry De Maillet 0/0 - 31,9
Karime Perez Nunez (Mex) Weihrauch CR 0/0 - 32,56
Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo B (Mex) Premiere 0/0 - 32,7
Karime Perez Nunez (Mex) Keila Des Bruyeres 0/0 - 33,33
Pablo Toscano (Arg) Hidalgo 0/0 - 33,49
Maya Ines Denis Chambon (Mex) Carlos V LS La Silla 0/0 - 33,69
Jose Madariaga Gonzalez Ulloa (Mex) Davidoff 0/0 - 33,76
10º Francisco Mendoza (Mex) Chacaba 0/0 - 35,36
11º Matias Vazquez De Cima (Mex) Chadolan 0/0 - 35,7
12º Jorge Canedo Vincent (Mex) Caitari 0/4 - 31,69
13º Juan Angel Hernandez Gonzalez (Mex) Hakon 0
14º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chapella 0
15º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Eye Catcher JB 1 - 73,18
  Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Temple 1 - 73,18
17º Felipe Gaspar (Mex) River Dance Semilly 1 - 73,64
  Marcelo De Los Santos Pizzuto (Mex) Cayetana 1 - 73,64
19º Marcelo De Los Santos Pizzuto (Mex) Uriel De La Cense 1 - 75,44
20º Sergio Agustin Aguilar Sotelo (Mex) Duncan 4 - 67,86
21º Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo B (Mex) Puertas Liz 4 - 68,29
22º Augustin Aguayo (Mex) Con Rouet 4 - 69,09
23º Javier Fernández (Mex) Havana Club 4 - 69,68
24º Jose Antonio Vallarta (Mex) Josephina Z 4 - 70,14
25º Francisco Lomelin (Mex) Chadomo 4 - 70,59
26º Jose Antonio Herrera Morales (Mex) Reuvekamps Westerstorm 4 - 71,14
27º Pablo Velaquez B (Mex) Cascada 4 - 71,67
28º Felipe Gaspar (Mex) Turin 4 - 72,66
29º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Zarape Del Pinar 5 - 73,07
30º Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza (Mex) Stakkarouge 5 - 73,51
31º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Staconva 5 - 73,82
32º Jorge Canedo Vincent (Mex) Larissa Jc 5 - 73,85
33º Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Good Limit 5 - 74,91
34º Fabián Sejanes (Arg) Conpico 5 - 75,18
35º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Stan 5 - 75,19
36º Maria Guadelup Hank Amaya (Mex) Constar 5 - 75,78
37º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Jewel Van T Eigenlo 8 - 68,16
38º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Carlingfords Ali 8 - 70,21
39º Jose Antonio Herrera Morales (Mex) Namanga 8 - 72,26
40º Estelle Celeste Ankjer (Den) Big Orange 8 - 72,64
41º Dakota Philibert (Usa) Ullrichequine's Cornelius 9 - 74,48
42º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Voss LS 9 - 92,13
43º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Dublín 9 - 92,47
44º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Chepe La Escondida 12 - 72,28
45º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Cabriole Tk 12 - 85,52
46º Miguel Maron Kahwagi (Mex) Rodby San Gabriel 13 - 74,41
47º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) D Classic H 13 - 74,93
48º Agustin Lera (Arg) Cegana 17 - 73,16
49º Nicole Velazco Magana (Mex) Napoleón 17 - 90,16
50º Jose Antonio Herrera Morales (Mex) Quinten R
51º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Stakello R
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio 1,60 m W Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jordan Coyle (Irl) Eristov 0/0 - 40,37
Salvador Onate (Mex) Big Red 0/0 - 41,96
Federico Fernández (Mex) Davidoff 1 - 83,94
Francisco Pasquel (Mex) Coronado 4 - 77,6
Antonio Maurer (Mex) Galileo De Laubry 4 - 79,62
Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Eis Isaura 5 - 81,82
Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Sicanta 5 - 83,54
Nicolas Pizarro Suarez Martinez (Mex) Carquilot 8 - 76,81
Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 8 - 77,36
10º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Chapilot 8 - 78,29
  Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chabacon 8 - 78,29
12º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Vitot Kervec 9 - 81,37
13º Miguel Angel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chacendra 9 - 81,99
14º Javier Fernández (Mex) End Good All Good 13 - 81,42
15º Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Queens Darling 13 - 81,91
16º Hector Ortiz (Mex) Nepal 14 - 86,57
17º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar (Mex) Union De La Nutria 16 - 95,75
18º Juan Manuel Luzardo (Uru) Dalien Swally R P 17 - 82,58
19º Jose Enrique Suarzez (Mex) Magno 25 - 84,79
20º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Questina R
  Paola Amilibia (Esp) Vip R
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m A2 + Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jordan Coyle (Irl) Bold Prinz 0/0 - 37,04
Lorenza O'Farrill (Mex) Calvira 0/0 - 42,2
Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Jack White 0/4 - 37,5
Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli (Mex) Darisma VDL 0/4 - 38,29
Marcelo Galan (Mex) Intero Oh 0/4 - 41,21
Salvador Onate (Mex) Chaccalanda 0/8 - 43,7
Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cornet's Dream 0/12 - 40,99
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Chacol 1 - 81,27
Paola Amilibia (Esp) Julieta 1 - 84,31
10º Javier Fernández (Mex) Wessly 4 - 77,52
11º Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo B (Mex) Premiere 4 - 78,08
12º Salvador Onate (Mex) Beautiful Red 4 - 78,42
13º Arturo Parada Vallejo (Mex) Cassidy Z 4 - 78,57
14º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Verdinale 4 - 78,68
15º Maria Jose de la Torre Ramirez (Dom) Elexo 4 - 79,88
16º Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Xaman 4 - 80,04
17º Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) Usidor De Perhet 4 - 80,37
18º Ana Sofia Alban (Mex) D-Day 5 - 81,42
19º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Lupin 5 - 82,2
20º Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo (Mex) Trebon de la Nutria 5 - 82,36
21º Jose Antonio Vallarta (Mex) Josephina Z 5 - 82,81
22º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 5 - 83,44
23º Nicolas Pizarro Suarez Martinez (Mex) Lincoln Z 5 - 83,53
24º Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza (Mex) Catoki Boy 5 - 83,88
25º Rigoberto Aldana (Gua) Golden Diamonds W G 6 - 85,25
26º Marcelo De Los Santos Pizzuto (Mex) Uriel De La Cense 6 - 88,86
27º Marcelo De Los Santos Pizzuto (Mex) Cayetana 7 - 89,1
28º Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo (Mex) Enjoy 8 - 78,92
29º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Caramelo 8 - 80,05
30º Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom (Mex) Aymara Des Bergeries 9 - 81,37
31º Hector Caro (Mex) Craig 9 - 81,56
32º Ricardo Retteg (Mex) Clapton 9 - 81,58
33º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 9 - 82,37
34º Nicolas Pizarro Suarez Martinez (Mex) Pia Contra 9 - 82,57
35º Greta Matienzo (Mex) Quintador 9 - 84,56
36º Juan Pablo Jimenez Torres (Mex) Relic Ls 10 - 85,88
37º Arturo Navarro Reynoso (Mex) Questina 13 - 81,4
38º Antonio Maurer (Mex) Chapella 13 - 82
39º Karime Perez Nunez (Mex) Comtessa 13 - 82,11
40º Mauricio Neumann Priess (Mex) Lady Bonata 13 - 82,21
41º Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua (Mex) Ruby Des Monceaux 13 - 83,61
42º Francisco Mendoza (Mex) Reward Sine 14 - 85,97
43º Augustin Aguayo (Mex) Las Palmas Z 14 - 87,51
44º Juan Angel Hernandez Gonzalez (Mex) Torado Dingeshof Z 16 - 79,97
45º Augustin Aguayo (Mex) Dorian 17 - 81,5
46º Juan Carlos Alvarez Del Castillo B (Mex) Puertas Liz 17 - 82,17
47º Alejandro Leonardo Winkler (Mex) E Muze Yek 17 - 82,99
48º Jose Enrique Suarzez (Mex) Magno 18 - 85,1
49º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Dublín 19 - 107,8
50º Felipo Godinho Marcondes (Bra) Tabu R
  Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Al Capone R
  Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Arcange De L'arc R
  Luis Alejandro Plascencia O (Mex) Chapiletto R
  Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Galvano Van De Vlasput R
  Santiago Attias Bulhosen (Mex) Chiquitita R
  Pablo Velaquez B (Mex) Cascada R
  Francisco Lomelin (Mex) Donaugraaf R
  Eduardo Sanchez Navarro (Mex) Careyes R