Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/02/2019
CSN 3* Winter, Hípica de Toledo (Toledo)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Carlo Du Piedroux 0 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías PDC Yeswecan 0 - ET
  Beatriz Castro Catalán Suppydam De Olid 0 - ET
  Jaime Domínguez Remacha Barayo 0 - ET
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fundy Ts 0 - ET
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett Hondar T S 0 - ET
  Ana Fernández Rodríguez Cantaro Z 0 - ET
  Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - ET
  Rafael Tapias Villanueva Jerry 0 - ET
  Victoria Taylor Coratge De King 0 - ET
11º Andres Bader Castañeda Fina De Pravia 4 - ET
  Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Razina De Valsardo 4 - ET
  Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Zarante De Valsardo 4 - ET
  Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 4 - ET
15º Susana Ortiz Palancar Hada De Quijas 5 - 80,1
16º Nora Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 6 - 82,81
17º Marina Paramo Muñoz Chin Na 11 - 87,68
18º Miguel Fierro Ruiz Faust E
  Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic E
  Celia Peña Cadahia Ática VC E
  Ana Pérez Martín Florian Lg E
  María Requena Castañol Carapeto E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Jackpot 0 - ET
  Maria Bufi Fernandez Elton Chrastiny 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jano Eqd 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Viento De Capellán 0 - ET
  Anne Cortes Ajuria Kerel Kat 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Beetlejuice 0 - ET
  Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Tarka Du Plant 0 - ET
  José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Nacara Van Berkenbroeck Z 0 - ET
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Tabata de Olid 0 - ET
  Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 0 - ET
  Olivia Tapias Fernandez Padina Lp 0 - ET
  Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar 0 - ET
  Pablo Ugena Olias Landa 0 - ET
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Burgrive A 0 - ET
15º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Cibeles 4 - ET
  Beatriz aranegui benito Meadow Cream 4 - ET
  Silvia Herrera Segovia Dorado Del Castañar 4 - ET
  Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 4 - ET
  Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 4 - ET
  Rocío Murillo Cortés Caesar 4 - ET
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Forever Happy 4 - ET
  Felipe Villanueva Lopez Tlaloc de la Violle 4 - ET
23º Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 5 - 79,9
24º Ana Jimenez Terron Dada De Ganex 6 - 82,82
25º Mariola Sánchez Sánchez Deleitosa 7 - 88,63
26º Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Tocatta 8 - ET
  Maitane Perez Ramon Reve Du Hille 8 - ET
  Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Elitea De Castilla 8 - ET
  Nerea Robles Aguirre Caelios De Roumard 8 - ET
30º José Bono Rodriguez Lacoste 8 - 93,53
31º Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Alter Ego (Ex-Bandido-Mr) 9 - 80,15
32º Marina Carolina Cabau Torres Cassius Kley De Champion 10 - 84,89
33º Esther López Sánchez Edison-Gon 13 - 96,01
34º Israel Cantero Macías Contier 16 - ET
35º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Chanel 20 - ET
36º Guillermo Camargo Leguina Ma Cherie E
  Marta Gutierrez Cordoba Oh Toi Du Barbanet E
  Diego Maleno Hermosilla An Bol E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Polidora 0 - 54,52
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 55
Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 0 - 57,19
Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 0 - 59,34
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0 - 59,96
Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 0 - 60,82
Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z 0 - 60,91
Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D'Amaury 0 - 61,19
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Centella Valme 0 - 61,27
10º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 0 - 61,35
11º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - 62,05
12º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 0 - 62,69
13º Lucía Zárate Posadas Garnacha GO 0 - 62,9
14º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 0 - 62,92
15º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Azzara De Villee 0 - 63,48
16º Israel Cantero Macías Kellogs 0 - 64
17º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0 - 65,63
18º Mirari Balanzategui Barrenetxea Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 0 - 66,67
19º Rubén Gómez Crespo Django 0 - 67,13
20º Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 0 - 67,25
21º Carmen García-Torres Solano Ghitta 0 - 67,71
22º Luis Franco Martínez Altair F 0 - 67,78
23º Silvia Diego Pardo Diamogold 0 - 67,8
24º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 0 - 68,13
25º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Alunda Ts 0 - 68,22
26º Adria Lucas Millan Icaro D'arco 0 - 68,32
27º Paloma Barceló Martínez Habanero 0 - 68,35
28º Luis Franco Martínez Gama Start 0 - 68,56
29º Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 0 - 68,84
30º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Madison 0 - 68,93
31º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 0 - 68,94
32º Israel Cantero Macías Simba Du Cers 0 - 70,54
33º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Touch Of Class 0 - 70,79
34º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Heartbeat 0 - 71,37
35º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Balasco De L'abbaye 1 - 74,95
36º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Azra Z 1 - 75,63
37º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chantilly du Roty 4 - 59,48
38º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 4 - 61,18
39º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Iseca 4 - 61,4
40º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 61,48
41º Uzuri Cediel Puente Vulkana C 4 - 63,12
42º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Espartaco CS 4 - 64,19
43º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Bohemme 4 - 64,26
44º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 4 - 64,52
45º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 4 - 64,63
46º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Amelie Z 4 - 64,82
47º Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 4 - 65,11
48º Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 4 - 65,28
49º Claudia Fierro Ruiz Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 4 - 65,3
50º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Dalvinos 4 - 68,39
51º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Celeste De La Vigne 4 - 68,95
52º Maria Ramon Pons Cassalto 4 - 69,23
53º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revalation 4 - 69,28
54º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Lotus Von Rocherath 4 - 69,79
55º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Toquade 4 - 69,92
56º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Trois Juin Du Park 4 - 69,93
57º Javier Jimenez Diaz Indoor Fly Z 4 - 69,99
58º José Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 4 - 70,17
59º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Seattle 4 - 70,44
60º Paula Azofra García Athos Ii 4 - 70,73
61º Natalia Soberon Moro Carona Del Maset 5 - 73,54
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Levis C 5 - 73,54
63º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 5 - 73,56
64º Ariana Moreno Moreno Inpar Del Maset 5 - 74,56
65º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 7 - 83,19
66º Virginia Perrote López Gissell 8 - 60,11
67º Ainara Román Macías Getina C 8 - 63,85
68º Irene Alonso Vázquez Los Potros Z 8 - 64,28
69º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Authentic La Meije 8 - 69,04
70º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 9 - 73
71º Pablo Ugena Olias Centella Pop 9 - 73,03
72º Blanca Lázaro Rivera Bambino Vg 10 - 77,92
73º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 11 - 83,94
74º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Idus De Duero 12 - 60,75
75º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 12 - 65,19
76º Juan Carlos Zarate Muñoz-Repiso Corsaire D'elle 13 - 74,24
77º Lucía Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 16 - 59,39
78º Jaime Suárez Pérez Candrea 18 - 95,96
79º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor E
  Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid E
  Cristina Massó Gea Blacky Du Gisors E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Contharika 0 - 62,19
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0 - 68,62
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 0 - 70,28
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 0 - 70,28
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Fortin 0 - 71,34
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0 - 71,94
Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog 0 - 73,43
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0 - 73,57
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 0 - 73,73
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 0 - 73,99
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 0 - 74,68
12º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0 - 75,06
13º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Tailormade Bacento 0 - 77,85
14º José Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 0 - 78,89
15º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 0 - 79,52
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Mika de Quijas 0 - 79,99
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Fediella 0 - 80,33
18º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 1 - 84,19
19º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 4 - 73,95
20º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 4 - 74,47
21º Luis Franco Martínez Ideal 4 - 74,48
22º Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 4 - 76,54
23º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 4 - 76,78
24º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 4 - 78,21
25º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Istanbul 4 - 78,86
26º Maxime Batselaere Apache De Rouhet 4 - 79,97
27º Silvia Diego Pardo Raggamuffin 4 - 80,11
28º Andrea Ayán Torres Clintinue 4 - 80,63
29º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Lady De Quijas 4 - 80,71
30º Paloma Barceló Martínez History 5 - 81,02
31º Borja Villalón Puras Sparrow Z 5 - 81,15
32º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 5 - 81,61
33º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 5 - 82,49
34º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 5 - 84,84
35º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charming 6 - 85,05
36º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Savoy 6 - 85,31
37º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Tenor D'elle 6 - 85,45
38º Israel Cantero Macías Ramses Du Forest 6 - 87,1
39º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Veroney De Walyro 7 - 89,94
40º María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand 8 - 70,64
41º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 8 - 71,99
42º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 8 - 72,99
43º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 8 - 94,32
44º Ana Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 8 - 94,41
45º Israel Cantero Macías Odin Sfm 9 - 81,13
46º Paula Azofra García Happy Day 10 - 103,15
47º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Monboulette Z 12 - 65,5
48º A Saioa Diez Urizar Rinette De Granlieu 12 - 74,63
49º Alvaro Gil Gómez Carisma Deval 12 - 78,08
50º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Gladiator 13 - 83,74
51º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 26,92
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 0/0 - 27,79
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Atlantic Z 0/0 - 27,87
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0/0 - 28,05
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 0/0 - 28,83
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 0/0 - 30,11
Paula Azofra García Uggo 0/0 - 30,73
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 0/0 - 30,83
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Badminton De Tus 0/0 - 33,01
10º Luis Franco Martínez Guilty - S 0/0 - 33,57
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Magic 0/1 - 34,04
12º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 0/4 - 27,57
13º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Destiny 0/4 - 28,12
14º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0/4 - 28,74
15º Paloma Barceló Martínez Dragonball 0/4 - 30,92
16º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Nasander Del Pas 0/4 - 31,14
17º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0/4 - 31,44
18º Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 0/8 - 46,05
19º Margarita Zarate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 0/9 - 35,61
20º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Viahipi D'auzay 1 - 53,28
21º Jacobo Fontán García Coltaire 1 - 53,34
22º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 1 - 53,83
23º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 4 - 47,06
24º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Un Lord Du Rozel 4 - 48,65
25º Alvaro Gil Gómez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 4 - 48,75
26º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Gabber 4 - 49,02
27º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 49,3
28º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 4 - 49,8
29º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 4 - 50,02
30º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 4 - 51,82
31º Rubén Gómez Crespo Arramis 4 - 52,6
32º Román Gil Caceres Vetiver De Mai 4 - 52,69
33º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ubila Du Murger 5 - 53,1
34º Paloma Barceló Martínez Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 5 - 53,89
35º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 8 - 47,38
36º Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais 8 - 48,17
37º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quinty Du Buisson Z 8 - 67,12
38º Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 9 - 53,15
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andres Bader Castañeda Fina De Pravia 0 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías PDC Yeswecan 0 - ET
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fundy Ts 0 - ET
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett Hondar T S 0 - ET
  Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic 0 - ET
  Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Razina De Valsardo 0 - ET
  Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Zarante De Valsardo 0 - ET
  Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - ET
  Marina Paramo Muñoz Chin Na 0 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Florian Lg 0 - ET
  Judith Sánchez Cedric 0 - ET
12º Beatriz Castro Catalán Suppydam De Olid 4 - ET
  Jaime Domínguez Remacha Barayo 4 - ET
  Nora Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 4 - ET
  Susana Ortiz Palancar Hada De Quijas 4 - ET
  Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 4 - ET
  Celia Peña Cadahia Ática VC 4 - ET
18º María Requena Castañol Carapeto 5 - 100,2
19º Miguel Fierro Ruiz Faust E
  Victoria Taylor Coratge De King E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Bufi Fernandez Elton Chrastiny 0/0 - 31,45
Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0/0 - 32,55
Felipe Villanueva Lopez Tlaloc de la Violle 0/0 - 33,36
Almudena Terrasa Moll Forever Happy 0/0 - 40,06
José Bono Rodriguez Jackpot 0/0 - 40,16
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Beetlejuice 0/0 - 40,58
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Carlo Du Piedroux 0/0 - 42,99
Guillermo Camargo Leguina Ma Cherie 1/0 - 37,1
Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Tocatta 1/0 - 39,12
10º Nerea Robles Aguirre Caelios De Roumard 1/0 - 39,58
11º Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Tarka Du Plant 1/0 - 41,3
12º Laura Diez Collado Khaleesi De Walyro 1/0 - 41,84
13º Pablo Ugena Olias Landa 1/0 - 44,1
14º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Cantaro Z 1/0 - 44,21
15º Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme 2/0 - 34,27
16º Rodrigo Lozano Aguado Laquintero Z 2/0 - 44,22
17º Mario Cardona Bocarando Contier 3/0 - 41,66
18º Marta Gutierrez Cordoba Oh Toi Du Barbanet 4/0 - 32,92
19º Maitane Perez Ramon Reve Du Hille 4/0 - 33,02
20º Mariola Sánchez Sánchez Deleitosa 0/4 - 35,25
21º Laura Silva Galán Poesie D'audouville 4/0 - 36,91
22º Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Alter Ego (Ex-Bandido-Mr) 0/4 - 38,37
23º Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Elitea De Castilla 0/4 - 39,26
24º Alba Méndez Ferrera Lombardo 0/4 - 40,53
25º José Bono Rodriguez Lacoste 4/0 - 42,31
26º Beatriz aranegui benito Meadow Cream 0/4 - 48,36
27º Anne Cortes Ajuria Kerel Kat 6/0 - 37,12
28º Marina Carolina Cabau Torres Cassius Kley De Champion 8/0 - 41,83
29º Rocío Murillo Cortes Caesar 5/4 - 41,03
30º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Jerry 1/11 - 64,5
31º Alejandra Camargo Leguina Abbo 4/E
  Diego Maleno Hermosilla An Bol 2/E
33º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Chanel E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra García Happy Day 0/0 - 22,71
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Contharika 0/0 - 22,79
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0/0 - 23,62
Paula Azofra García Athos Ii 0/0 - 23,99
Silvia Diego Pardo Diamogold 0/0 - 24,34
Jaime Suárez Pérez Levis C 0/0 - 24,85
Carmen García-Torres Solano Genio Rock 0/0 - 25,42
Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D'Amaury 0/0 - 25,43
Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar 0/0 - 26,39
10º Adria Lucas Millan Icaro D'arco 0/0 - 27,31
11º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Nacara Van Berkenbroeck Z 0/0 - 27,36
12º Luis Franco Martínez Gama Start 0/0 - 28,35
13º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 0/0 - 28,76
14º Luis Franco Martínez Altair F 0/0 - 29,22
15º Carmen García-Torres Solano Ghitta 0/0 - 29,9
16º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Alunda Ts 0/0 - 30,04
17º Paloma Barceló Martínez Habanero 0/0 - 30,05
18º Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 0/0 - 30,58
19º José Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 0/0 - 30,84
20º Irene Alonso Vázquez Los Potros Z 0/0 - 30,88
21º Silvia Herrera Segovia Dorado Del Castañar 0/1 - 31,55
22º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Toquade 0/1 - 31,58
23º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 0/1 - 31,59
24º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jano Eqd 0/1 - 31,68
25º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Cibeles 0/1 - 32,62
26º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Touch Of Class 0/1 - 33,25
27º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Viento De Capellán 0/4 - 24,26
28º Virginia Perrote López Gissell 0/4 - 24,27
29º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Espartaco CS 0/4 - 24,47
30º Claudia Fierro Ruiz Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 0/4 - 27,22
31º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Idus De Duero 0/4 - 27,47
32º Lucía Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 0/4 - 27,91
33º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Bohemme 0/4 - 28,73
34º Pablo Ugena Olias Centella Pop 0/4 - 30,32
35º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 0/4 - 30,66
36º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Savoy 0/5 - 33,24
37º Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 0/8 - 25,28
38º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Authentic La Meije 0/8 - 29,22
39º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Heartbeat 0/9 - 32,21
40º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 1 - 53,07
41º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 1 - 53,89
42º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Azra Z 1 - 54,47
43º Lucía Zárate Posadas Garnacha GO 4 - 44,95
44º Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 4 - 45,84
45º Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 4 - 45,89
46º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Tabata de Olid 4 - 47,69
47º Uzuri Cediel Puente Vulkana C 4 - 48
48º Mirari Balanzategui Barrenetxea Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 4 - 48,15
49º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Celeste De La Vigne 4 - 49
50º Ana Jimenez Terron Dada De Ganex 4 - 49,35
51º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 4 - 49,87
52º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 4 - 50,14
53º Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 4 - 50,3
54º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 4 - 50,6
55º Maria Ramon Pons Cassalto 4 - 51
56º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Dalvinos 4 - 51,33
57º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Amelie Z 4 - 51,37
58º Javier Jimenez Diaz Indoor Fly Z 4 - 52,96
59º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 5 - 56,41
60º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Madison 5 - 56,95
61º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 6 - 57,02
62º Marta Vivas Redondo Kellogs 6 - 59,58
63º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Django 8 - 44,88
64º Ainara Román Macías Getina C 8 - 45,48
65º Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 8 - 47,7
66º Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 8 - 48
67º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 8 - 48,48
68º Maria Romero Duran Odin Sfm 8 - 48,7
69º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 8 - 50,46
70º Natalia Soberon Moro Carona Del Maset 8 - 52,45
71º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 8 - 65,03
72º Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 8 - 65,39
73º Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 8 - 67,28
74º Ariana Moreno Moreno Inpar Del Maset 9 - 53,33
75º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Seattle 10 - 57,42
76º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 12 - 50,61
77º Juan Carlos Zarate Muñoz-Repiso Corsaire D'elle 13 - 53,57
78º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 14 - 76,03
79º Olivia Tapias Fernandez Padina Lp 14 - 76,04
80º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Lotus Von Rocherath 16 - 50,67
81º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revalation E
  Blanca Lázaro Rivera Bambino Vg E
  Esther López Sánchez Edison-Gon E
  Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid E
  Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Polidora E
86º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca R
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Clintina R
  Prueba Nº09 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0/0 - 37,82
Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Azzara De Villee 0/0 - 38,95
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Monboulette Z 0/0 - 39,37
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0/0 - 39,78
Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 0/0 - 41,42
María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand 0/0 - 42,07
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Lady De Quijas 0/0 - 42,53
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Mika de Quijas 0/0 - 43,06
Silvia Diego Pardo Raggamuffin 0/0 - 44,47
10º Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 0/0 - 45,31
11º Paloma Barceló Martínez History 0/0 - 46,47
12º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0/4 - 40,63
13º Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 0/4 - 40,76
14º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chantilly du Roty 0/4 - 43,74
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charming 0/4 - 45,84
16º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Tailormade Bacento 0/8 - 47,48
17º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0/NP
18º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 1 - 83,35
19º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Fediella 1 - 84,71
20º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 4 - 72,22
21º Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais 4 - 77,91
22º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Istanbul 4 - 78,95
23º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 4 - 79,79
24º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 4 - 81,19
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  4 - 82,03
26º Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z 4 - 82,23
27º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 4 - 82,67
28º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Balasco De L'abbaye 5 - 83,24
29º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 5 - 83,34
30º Israel Cantero Macías Simba Du Cers 5 - 84,22
31º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 5 - 84,31
32º Maxime Batselaere Apache De Rouhet 6 - 87,29
33º Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog 6 - 88,37
34º Alvaro Gil Gómez Carisma Deval 6 - 88,55
35º Luis Franco Martínez Guilty - S 7 - 92,95
36º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 8 - 76,99
37º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 8 - 79,75
38º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 8 - 81,17
39º Israel Cantero Macías Ramses Du Forest 8 - 81,18
40º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 9 - 83,28
41º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 12 - 74,66
42º Andrea Ayán Torres Clintinue 13 - 85,87
43º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 13 - 100,97
44º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 17 - 83,39
45º Jaime Suárez Pérez Candrea 19 - 93,78
46º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 24 - 82,42
47º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Gladiator 26 - 104,63
48º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Tenor D'elle E
  A Saioa Diez Urizar Rinette De Granlieu E
  Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes E
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe E
52º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Trois Juin Du Park R
  Ana Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Fontán García Coltaire 0 - 64,47
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Gabber 0 - 64,79
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0 - 68,5
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0 - 68,91
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Fortin 0 - 69,65
Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 0 - 70,85
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0 - 72,62
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0 - 73,26
Rubén Gómez Crespo Arramis 0 - 73,82
10º Paloma Barceló Martínez Dragonball 0 - 75,78
11º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Un Lord Du Rozel 0 - 75,98
12º Paloma Barceló Martínez Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 0 - 77,04
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 2 - 83,75
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Atlantic Z 2 - 85,51
15º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Destiny 4 - 62,63
16º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 4 - 65,24
17º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 4 - 65,91
18º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Nasander Del Pas 4 - 67,11
19º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 4 - 69,8
20º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 4 - 71,75
21º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 4 - 72,4
22º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 4 - 72,8
23º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 4 - 73,79
24º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 4 - 74,37
25º Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 4 - 75,71
26º Luis Franco Martínez Ideal 4 - 76,56
27º José Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 4 - 77,41
28º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 4 - 77,7
29º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 4 - 78,14
30º Paula Azofra García Uggo 4 - 78,63
31º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 5 - 79,18
32º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Magic 5 - 80,09
33º Borja Villalón Puras Sparrow Z 5 - 80,55
34º Alvaro Gil Gómez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 8 - 71,26
35º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 8 - 76,14
36º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 8 - 77,67
37º Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver De Mai 9 - 79,5
38º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Badminton De Tus 9 - 80,78
39º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 12 - 77,05
40º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 15 - 88,62
41º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Viahipi D'auzay 17 - 97,74
42º Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 21 - 82,34
43º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quinty Du Buisson Z E
  Prueba Nº11 0,90 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Castro Catalán Suppydam De Olid 0 - 77,31
  Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic 0 - 75,72
  Nora Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 0 - 67,99
  Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Razina De Valsardo 0 - 53,7
  Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 56,78
  Judith Sánchez Morales Cedric 0 - 72,75
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 4 - 80,5
  Celia Peña Cadahia Ática VC 4 - 63,25
  Victoria Taylor Coratge De King 4 - 65,46
Miguel Fierro Ruiz Faust E
  Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Zarante De Valsardo E
  Juana Martín Garrayo Koryo E
  Marina Paramo Muñoz Chin Na E
  María Requena Castañol Carapeto E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0/0 - 35,15
Maitane Perez Ramon Reve Du Hille 0/0 - 37,22
Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Alter Ego (Ex-Bandido-Mr) 0/0 - 42,31
Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Tocatta 0/0 - 44,88
Andres Bader Castañeda Fina De Pravia 0/0 - 45,59
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Carlo Du Piedroux 0/0 - 46,19
Marina Carolina Cabau Torres Cassius Kley De Champion 0/0 - 47,5
Susana Ortiz Palancar Hada De Quijas 0/0 - 48,01
Pablo Ugena Olias Landa 0/0 - 49,84
10º Nerea Robles Aguirre Caelios De Roumard 0/0 - 50,04
11º Rocío Murillo Cortés Caesar 0/4 - 45,62
12º Mario Cardona Bocarando Contier 0/4 - 46,4
13º Israel Cantero Macías PDC Yeswecan 4/0 - 48,63
14º Marta Gutierrez Cordoba Oh Toi Du Barbanet 0/4 - 51,69
15º Laura Silva Galán Poesie D'audouville 4/4 - 42,31
16º Alba Méndez Ferrera Lombardo 0/8 - 45,47
17º Ana Pérez Martín Florian Lg 4/4 - 48,71
18º Rodrigo Lozano Aguado Laquintero Z 0/8 - 53,4
19º José Bono Rodriguez Lacoste 0/9 - 73,4
20º Jaime Domínguez Remacha Barayo 4/8 - 48,6
21º José Bono Rodriguez Jackpot 0/12 - 52,62
22º Mariola Sánchez Sánchez Deleitosa 4/23 - 82,53
23º Alejandra Camargo Leguina Abbo E
  Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid E
  Diego Maleno Hermosilla An Bol E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m ContraReloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 22 - 60,89
Virginia Perrote López Gissell 22 - 62,17
Paula Azofra García Athos Ii 22 - 65,56
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 21 - 62,06
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 21 - 63,51
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 21 - 65,29
Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 21 - 66,01
Lucía Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 20 - 60,79
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 20 - 60,86
10º Lucía Zárate Posadas Garnacha GO 20 - 62,36
11º Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 20 - 63,17
12º Uzuri Cediel Puente Vulkana C 20 - 63,79
13º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revalation 19 - 61,81
14º Claudia Fierro Ruiz Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 19 - 62,69
15º Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 19 - 64,79
16º Ainara Román Macías Getina C 19 - 67,32
17º Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Polidora 18 - 61,7
18º Irene Alonso Vázquez Los Potros Z 18 - 62,25
19º Mirari Balanzategui Barrenetxea Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 18 - 62,66
20º Blanca Lázaro Rivera Bambino Vg 18 - 62,73
21º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Cibeles 18 - 63,08
  Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Tarka Du Plant 18 - 63,08
23º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 18 - 63,92
24º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Idus De Duero 18 - 64,89
25º Beatriz aranegui benito Meadow Cream 18 - 65,02
26º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Celeste De La Vigne 18 - 67,09
27º Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme 18 - 67,87
28º Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar 18 - 69,37
29º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Seattle 18 - 70,9
30º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Clintina 17 - 61,82
31º Juan Carlos Zarate Muñoz-Repiso Corsaire D'elle 17 - 62,5
32º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jano Eqd 17 - 63,08
33º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 17 - 64,37
34º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Nacara Van Berkenbroeck Z 17 - 66,06
35º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Tabata de Olid 17 - 66,36
36º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 17 - 67,09
37º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 17 - 68,03
38º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Django 17 - 68,37
39º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Alunda Ts 17 - 70,76
40º Cristina Massó Gea Blacky Du Gisors 17 - 71,15
41º Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 17 - 120
42º Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 16 - 61,93
43º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Madison 16 - 63,08
44º Olivia Tapias Fernandez Padina Lp 16 - 63,88
45º Silvia Herrera Segovia Dorado Del Castañar 16 - 64,01
46º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Viento De Capellán 16 - 70,84
47º Ana Jimenez Terron Dada De Ganex 15 - 62,57
48º Guillermo Camargo Leguina Ma Cherie 15 - 65,56
49º Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Elitea De Castilla 15 - 70,04
50º Ariana Moreno Moreno Inpar Del Maset 15 - 70,63
51º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 14 - 62,22
52º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 13 - 62,03
53º Esther López Sánchez Edison-Gon E
  Natalia Soberon Moro Carona Del Maset E
  Pablo Ugena Olias Centella Pop E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Azzara De Villee 65 - 47,97
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 65 - 49,53
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 65 - 50,49
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 65 - 50,74
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 65 - 51,97
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chantilly du Roty 65 - 52,28
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 65 - 52,65
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 65 - 52,87
Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 65 - 53,15
10º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Toquade 65 - 54,58
11º Paula Azofra García Happy Day 65 - 54,74
12º Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog 65 - 54,95
13º Marta Vivas Redondo Kellogs 65 - 55,66
14º Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 65 - 56,11
15º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 65 - 57,26
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 65 - 58,29
17º Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 65 - 58,36
18º Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 65 - 58,67
19º Israel Cantero Macías Simba Du Cers 65 - 58,79
  Carmen García-Torres Solano Ghitta 65 - 58,79
21º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Istanbul 65 - 58,81
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Fediella 65 - 59,92
23º Luis Franco Martínez Gama Start 65 - 60,06
24º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Balasco De L'abbaye 65 - 61,28
25º Luis Franco Martínez Altair F 65 - 61,44
26º José Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 65 - 61,98
27º Maxime Batselaere Apache De Rouhet 65 - 62,16
28º Ana Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 65 - 62,25
29º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 65 - 62,63
30º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 65 - 63
31º Paloma Barceló Martínez Habanero 65 - 63,04
32º José Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 65 - 64,69
33º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 65 - 65,61
34º Maria Romero Duran Odin Sfm 65 - 65,95
35º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Dalvinos 65 - 66,27
36º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Touch Of Class 65 - 66,87
37º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 65 - 67,61
38º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Amelie Z 65 - 68,11
39º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Savoy 65 - 68,8
40º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 64 - 69,45
41º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Bohemme 63 - 57,04
42º Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 63 - 58,81
43º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Tenor D'elle 62 - 61,64
44º Jaime Suárez Pérez Levis C 62 - 69,12
45º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 61 - 54,94
46º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 59 - 53,77
  Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Contharika 59 - 53,77
48º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 59 - 54,03
49º Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais 58 - 79,25
50º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Quinty Du Buisson Z 57 - 49
51º Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 57 - 54,99
52º Andrea Ayán Torres Clintinue 57 - 56,02
53º María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand 56 - 49,82
54º Silvia Diego Pardo Diamogold 56 - 52,16
55º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charming 56 - 54,34
56º Javier Jimenez Diaz Indoor Fly Z 55 - 67,09
57º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Espartaco CS 52 - 62,08
58º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Lotus Von Rocherath 52 - 62,2
59º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Trois Juin Du Park 51 - 66,81
60º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Tailormade Bacento 51 - 71,74
61º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 51 - 83
62º Israel Cantero Macías Ramses Du Forest 50 - 58,96
63º Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 42 - 82,19
64º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 33 - 64,35
65º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Monboulette Z 25 - 46,78
66º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 25 - 48,27
67º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 25 - 48,7
68º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 25 - 56,26
69º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Mika de Quijas 25 - 57,41
70º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 25 - 58,84
71º Adria Lucas Millan Icaro D'arco 25 - 60,75
72º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 25 - 62,22
73º Israel Cantero Macías Kate Van Dorperheide 23 - 61,39
74º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 19 - 51,76
75º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D'Amaury 19 - 54,39
76º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Authentic La Meije 19 - 60,42
77º Paloma Barceló Martínez History 19 - 60,87
78º Carmen García-Torres Solano Genio Rock 18 - 55,88
79º Jaime Suárez Pérez Candrea 16 - 69,03
80º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Azra Z 15 - 87,37
81º Maria Ramon Pons Cassalto 14 - 67,06
82º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Gladiator 13 - 57,5
83º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 11 - 76
84º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Atlantic Z 0/0 - 38,84
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 39,43
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Nasander Del Pas 0/0 - 42,63
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Gabber 0/0 - 43,11
Paloma Barceló Martínez Dragonball 0/0 - 43,84
Paloma Barceló Martínez Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 0/0 - 45,62
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Fortin 0/0 - 45,68
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0/4 - 39,06
Rubén Gómez Crespo Arramis 0/4 - 41,63
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Magic 1 - 66,61
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 1 - 67,32
12º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 4 - 61,12
13º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 4 - 61,74
14º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 4 - 61,91
15º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 4 - 61,96
16º Luis Franco Martínez Ideal 4 - 62,06
17º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 4 - 63,1
18º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 4 - 63,52
19º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Un Lord Du Rozel 4 - 63,86
20º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 4 - 63,91
21º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 4 - 65,4
22º Román Gil Caceres Vetiver De Mai 5 - 66,31
23º Paula Azofra García Uggo 5 - 67,37
24º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ubila Du Murger 5 - 67,64
25º Jacobo Fontán García Coltaire 5 - 69,19
26º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 8 - 61,3
27º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 8 - 61,96
28º Alvaro Gil Gómez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 8 - 62,95
29º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 8 - 63,83
30º Borja Villalón Puras Sparrow Z 9 - 66,57
31º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 13 - 84,93
32º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 20 - 61,92
33º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Badminton De Tus R
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Carisma Deval R
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile R
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Destiny R
  Margarita Zarate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar R
38º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys E
  Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Viahipi D'auzay E