Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/02/2019
CSN 2* Avanza (III), Las Cadenas (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,85 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Join Lupa 0 - ET
Ignacio Santiago Llorente Lezo 4 - ET
  Ines Segovia Despignes Bolero Cclxxi 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 0 - ET
  Jimena Carrillo De Mendoza Onix De Vains 0 - ET
  Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Dorada O 0 - ET
  Santiago Nevado Chanclon Epsilon D' Oreal 0 - ET
  Santiago Nevado Chanclon Eden D' Oreal 0 - ET
  Daría Sopryakova Dusty 0 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 0 - ET
María del Mar Lama Pérez Kadans D 1 - 88,99
Dafne Centenera Rodríguez Galibo 4 - ET
  Indira Perny Martin Visama Wako 4 - ET
  Irene Arnau Herranz Toledana 36 42% 4 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Niebla Del Ara 4 - ET
  Irene Arnau Herranz Olivia De Bimba 4 - ET
  Carmen García Molina Lamiro 4 - ET
  Alba De Saavedra Prats Victoria's Secret De Geseq 4 - ET
16º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Oprah C 8 - ET
17º Patricia Muñoz Herraiz Druida E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Just Claudius 0 - ET
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Carlos Manciais 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Rey Arnac De St Anne 0 - ET
  Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan 0 - ET
  Federica Yanes Giugni Butterfly Des Sax 0 - ET
  Celia Cobo Teran G&Luca Brasi 0 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Uccello Z 0 - ET
  Horacio Centeno Díaz Karentino 0 - ET
  Claudia Bravo Ortega Gala 0 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Cubalibre De Cavaignac 0 - ET
  Irene Mónica Horvath Jaume Red Flag De Walyro 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Cors Air 0 - ET
  Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez All Set De Vald 0 - ET
  Lea Fontanaud Musset Sorpresa De Soto 0 - ET
  David Jesus Gomez Perez Inka De Cavaignac 0 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jay Jay Es 0 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Lauser 0 - ET
19º David Becerra Montesinos Casiopea FM 4 - ET
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 4 - ET
  Leonor Trejo Beltran Jucaro LB 4 - ET
  Pablo Díaz Cuevas Damour D'Oreal 4 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hortos 4 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Tirano De Pravia 4 - ET
  Santiago Nevado Chanclon I' Am Dutch P&M 4 - ET
  Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Merlin M 4 - ET
  Monica Calle Baños Horus 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Uppy Queen De Olid 4 - ET
  Belsoeur Laury Emma Amiral De La Monnerot 4 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Pio 4 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jumpy 4 - ET
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel 4 - ET
  Manuel Andrés Moya Dali D'elle 4 - ET
34º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jimmy Phin 8 - ET
  Marta Renedo Bru Vazal 8 - ET
  Dafne Rodríguez Soto Olivia Fm 8 - ET
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jappeloup De Zabala 8 - ET
  Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho 8 - ET
  Miguel Ares Gomez Calapada 8 - ET
40º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Kiwi De Zabala 12 - ET
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 12 - ET
42º Laura Garcia Montesinos Halie Des Meleze 16 - ET
43º Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 17 - 95,17
44º Ana Rosa Garcia Espinosa Escultura Scs E
  Victoria Cantalapiedra Mateo Tiny Pleasure E
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Lumix E
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita E
  Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z E
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari C E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 0 - 57,99
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Faisán 0 - 63,78
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 0 - 64,28
Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 0 - 65,43
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales J Grupo Prom Quintamo 0 - 65,57
Paula Robledano Sanz Di Saronno 0 - 67,27
Pablo Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 0 - 68,37
Manuel Andrés Moya Bayard D'Elle 0 - 68,5
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Bili De La Rouelle 0 - 68,8
10º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0 - 69,02
11º Ismael García Roque Intermezzo 0 - 69,3
12º Ismael García Roque Django Du Lys 0 - 71,81
13º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 73,26
14º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jabato Del Amor 0 - 73,82
15º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Ugo D'Ambias 0 - 80,12
16º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 4 - 65,37
17º Ignacio Pujana Maria-Tome Silera CPK 4 - 66,75
18º Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Forehand Z 4 - 69,72
19º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 4 - 70,03
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 4 - 70,72
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 4 - 71,02
22º David González Recio Lucius 4 - 75,32
23º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 4 - 76,16
24º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Gemma 4 - 79,27
25º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Joker Star 4 - 83,62
26º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 7 - 95,02
27º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 8 - 67,27
28º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Linaza De Ibio 8 - 68,37
29º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 8 - 69,18
30º Alejandra Botin Lehm Baccarat De Lasca 8 - 74,45
31º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Iron Maiden 8 - 76,51
32º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Calys De Blondel 8 - 81,03
33º Andrés Osborne Sánchez I Am Minka 8 - 81,44
34º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 8 - 101,8
35º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Dalle 10 - 109,86
36º Roberto Galan de Morales Caramel du Mesnil Z 12 - 77,17
37º David Izquierdo Sanchez Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 12 - 78,73
38º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Cocaine Z 12 - 80,47
39º Carlos Calvo Jiménez RP Wonderwall 14 - 90,32
40º Lidia Fernandez Solar Stregata De Nasab E
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque E
  Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Eclypse De Luna 0/0 - 22,11
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Alto Du Roc 0/0 - 22,75
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 0/0 - 23,18
Ophelie Marie Richard - Bakela 0/0 - 23,82
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 0/0 - 23,9
Alba Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 0/0 - 24,47
Ismael García Roque Halifax W 0/0 - 24,48
Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 0/0 - 25,03
Pablo Valle Espinedo Insolite V't Molenvondel 0/0 - 25,1
10º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 0/0 - 25,97
11º David González Recio Emilio B B 0/0 - 26,26
12º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Glamorous Hbc 0/0 - 28,79
13º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0/4 - 20,79
14º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Hacha De Ibio 4/0 - 23,66
15º David Izquierdo Sanchez Annabelle 4/0 - 23,81
16º Pablo Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 4/0 - 26,09
17º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 4/0 - 26,34
18º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Jorki Van Het Velpedal 4/0 - 26,47
19º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 0/4 - 26,67
20º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Surya De Pluvinel 4/0 - 27,78
21º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Habana De Ibio 4/4 - 24,12
22º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 8/0 - 24,37
23º Lucas Aguirre Torres Dysart Kansas 4/4 - 28,7
24º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Baldatus 8/0 - 29,43
25º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 4/8 - 27,18
26º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 8/4 - 28,94
27º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Caspar II 0/13 - 52,03
28º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 8/6 - 39,75
29º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 0/R
30º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize E
31º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro R
  Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi R
  Prueba Nº06 0,85 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Join Lupa 0 - ET
Ignacio Santiago Llorente Lezo 4 - ET
  Ines Segovia Despignes Bolero Cclxxi 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 0 - ET
  Jimena Carrillo De Mendoza Onix De Vains 0 - ET
  Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Dorada O 0 - ET
  Santiago Nevado Chanclon Epsilon D' Oreal 0 - ET
  Santiago Nevado Chanclon Eden D' Oreal 0 - ET
  Daría Sopryakova Dusty 0 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 0 - ET
María del Mar Lama Pérez Kadans D 1 - 88,99
Dafne Centenera Rodríguez Galibo 4 - ET
  Indira Perny Martin Visama Wako 4 - ET
  Irene Arnau Herranz Toledana 36 42% 4 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Niebla Del Ara 4 - ET
  Irene Arnau Herranz Olivia De Bimba 4 - ET
  Carmen García Molina Lamiro 4 - ET
  Alba De Saavedra Prats Victoria's Secret De Geseq 4 - ET
16º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Oprah C 8 - ET
17º Patricia Muñoz Herraiz Druida E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Just Claudius 0 - ET
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Carlos Manciais 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Rey Arnac De St Anne 0 - ET
  Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan 0 - ET
  Federica Yanes Giugni Butterfly Des Sax 0 - ET
  Celia Cobo Teran G&Luca Brasi 0 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Uccello Z 0 - ET
  Horacio Centeno Díaz Karentino 0 - ET
  Claudia Bravo Ortega Gala 0 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Cubalibre De Cavaignac 0 - ET
  Irene Mónica Horvath Jaume Red Flag De Walyro 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Cors Air 0 - ET
  Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez All Set De Vald 0 - ET
  Lea Fontanaud Musset Sorpresa De Soto 0 - ET
  David Jesus Gomez Perez Inka De Cavaignac 0 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jay Jay Es 0 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Lauser 0 - ET
19º David Becerra Montesinos Casiopea FM 4 - ET
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 4 - ET
  Leonor Trejo Beltran Jucaro LB 4 - ET
  Pablo Díaz Cuevas Damour D'Oreal 4 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hortos 4 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Tirano De Pravia 4 - ET
  Santiago Nevado Chanclon I' Am Dutch P&M 4 - ET
  Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Merlin M 4 - ET
  Monica Calle Baños Horus 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Uppy Queen De Olid 4 - ET
  Belsoeur Laury Emma Amiral De La Monnerot 4 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Pio 4 - ET
  Carlos Gómez Sánchez Jumpy 4 - ET
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel 4 - ET
  Manuel Andrés Moya Dali D'elle 4 - ET
34º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jimmy Phin 8 - ET
  Marta Renedo Bru Vazal 8 - ET
  Dafne Rodríguez Soto Olivia Fm 8 - ET
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jappeloup De Zabala 8 - ET
  Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho 8 - ET
  Miguel Ares Gomez Calapada 8 - ET
40º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Kiwi De Zabala 12 - ET
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 12 - ET
42º Laura Garcia Montesinos Halie Des Meleze 16 - ET
43º Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 17 - 95,17
44º Ana Rosa Garcia Espinosa Escultura Scs E
  Victoria Cantalapiedra Mateo Tiny Pleasure E
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Lumix E
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita E
  Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z E
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari C E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 0 - 57,99
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Faisán 0 - 63,78
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 0 - 64,28
Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 0 - 65,43
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales J Grupo Prom Quintamo 0 - 65,57
Paula Robledano Sanz Di Saronno 0 - 67,27
Pablo Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 0 - 68,37
Manuel Andrés Moya Bayard D'Elle 0 - 68,5
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Bili De La Rouelle 0 - 68,8
10º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0 - 69,02
11º Ismael García Roque Intermezzo 0 - 69,3
12º Ismael García Roque Django Du Lys 0 - 71,81
13º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 73,26
14º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Jabato Del Amor 0 - 73,82
15º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Ugo D'Ambias 0 - 80,12
16º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 4 - 65,37
17º Ignacio Pujana Maria-Tome Silera CPK 4 - 66,75
18º Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Forehand Z 4 - 69,72
19º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 4 - 70,03
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 4 - 70,72
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 4 - 71,02
22º David González Recio Lucius 4 - 75,32
23º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 4 - 76,16
24º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Gemma 4 - 79,27
25º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Joker Star 4 - 83,62
26º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 7 - 95,02
27º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 8 - 67,27
28º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Linaza De Ibio 8 - 68,37
29º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 8 - 69,18
30º Alejandra Botin Lehm Baccarat De Lasca 8 - 74,45
31º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Iron Maiden 8 - 76,51
32º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Calys De Blondel 8 - 81,03
33º Andrés Osborne Sánchez I Am Minka 8 - 81,44
34º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 8 - 101,8
35º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Dalle 10 - 109,86
36º Roberto Galan de Morales Caramel du Mesnil Z 12 - 77,17
37º David Izquierdo Sanchez Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 12 - 78,73
38º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Cocaine Z 12 - 80,47
39º Carlos Calvo Jiménez RP Wonderwall 14 - 90,32
40º Lidia Fernandez Solar Stregata De Nasab E
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque E
  Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Eclypse De Luna 0/0 - 22,11
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Alto Du Roc 0/0 - 22,75
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 0/0 - 23,18
Ophelie Marie Richard - Bakela 0/0 - 23,82
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 0/0 - 23,9
Alba Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 0/0 - 24,47
Ismael García Roque Halifax W 0/0 - 24,48
Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 0/0 - 25,03
Pablo Valle Espinedo Insolite V't Molenvondel 0/0 - 25,1
10º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 0/0 - 25,97
11º David González Recio Emilio B B 0/0 - 26,26
12º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Glamorous Hbc 0/0 - 28,79
13º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0/4 - 20,79
14º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Hacha De Ibio 4/0 - 23,66
15º David Izquierdo Sanchez Annabelle 4/0 - 23,81
16º Pablo Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 4/0 - 26,09
17º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 4/0 - 26,34
18º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Jorki Van Het Velpedal 4/0 - 26,47
19º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 0/4 - 26,67
20º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Surya De Pluvinel 4/0 - 27,78
21º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Habana De Ibio 4/4 - 24,12
22º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 8/0 - 24,37
23º Lucas Aguirre Torres Dysart Kansas 4/4 - 28,7
24º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Baldatus 8/0 - 29,43
25º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 4/8 - 27,18
26º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 8/4 - 28,94
27º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Caspar II 0/13 - 52,03
28º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 8/6 - 39,75
29º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 0/R
30º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize E
31º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro R
  Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi R
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0/0 - 34,83
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 0/0 - 39,06
Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 0/0 - 41,15
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 0/4 - 35,21
Ophelie Marie Richard - Bakela 0/5 - 42,72
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 0/8 - 38,08
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Alto Du Roc 1 - 80,03
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Eclypse De Luna 1 - 80,05
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 2 - 86,71
10º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 4 - 76,01
11º Alba Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 4 - 78,49
12º Ismael García Roque Halifax W 4 - 79,31
13º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 5 - 81,14
14º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 6 - 85,01
15º Pablo Valle Espinedo Insolite V't Molenvondel 9 - 82,66
16º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 9 - 82,71
17º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 10 - 84,61
18º David González Recio Emilio B B 10 - 84,65
19º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Glamorous Hbc 10 - 86,07
20º Pablo Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 13 - 80,96
21º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Habana De Ibio 14 - 84,86
22º Lucas Aguirre Torres Dysart Kansas 31 - 90,01
23º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Caspar II 31 - 121,03
24º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Hacha De Ibio E
  Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi E