Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/02/2019
CSIYH*/1*2* Spring CesValenciaTour l (ll), Ces (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Exception Riverland 0 - 86,3
  Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ilustre Del Maset 0 - 86,35
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Expresso De Riverland 0 - 83,89
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Emotion De Riverland 1 - 90,18
  Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Exces De Folie 1 - 93,28
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Deeper Dream 4 - 89,53
  Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Valdelamadre In Time 4 - 84,55
  Tressy Muhr (Isr) Extrem De Pontigny 4 - 83,24
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Jorella VG 12 - 88,55
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Alanta 0 - 84,33
  Alexa Stais (Rsa) Steenken 0 - 88,42
  Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Izanula N 0 - 88,4
  Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 0 - 80,78
  Mike Van Belle (Bel) Zarco Di Arezzo Z 0 - 85,91
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Djinn De Riverland 0 - 82,97
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Delta De Sand 4 - 88,92
  Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Abby 4 - 78,43
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Drakar De Riverland 4 - 87,17
  Sandra Fransson (Sue) Chattanooga S H 4 - 88,17
  Arnaud Martin (Fra) Djamila 4 - 83,09
  Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Devinette Blanche 4 - 85,9
13º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Chelana De Lazerou Z 6 - 95,37
14º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ingela Del Maset 8 - 81,68
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Dionysos De Riverland 8 - 83,48
  Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Contina Del Maset 8 - 88,06
17º Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Indira H 10 - 96,04
18º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Dyonisos D' Amaury 15 - 98,31
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Ekatharina 0 - 81,19
  Paolo Nuti (Ita) Metasequoia 0 - 72,44
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Haya 0 - 75,92
  Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 0 - 75,71
  Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ego Del Maset 0 - 74,64
  Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Haranka 0 - 76,83
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Simolo De La Roque Z 0 - 77,41
  Alexa Stais (Rsa) Cascada 103 0 - 75,73
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Cality De Riverland 0 - 73,85
  Matteo Barca (Ita) Sunshine 0 - 82,51
  Tressy Muhr (Isr) Mabel De Kwakenbeek 0 - 78,88
  Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Heartbreaker 0 - 78,59
  Sven Otto (Ale) Conditus 0 - 74,7
  Arnaud Martin (Fra) Mighty Boy 0 - 78,22
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Hatrona 0 - 75,49
  Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 0 - 73,46
  Edouard Le Boux (Fra) Missy VD Vosberg 0 - 76,53
  Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Citadin Du Chatellier 0 - 76,42
19º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ishara Del Maset 4 - 75,06
  Arnaud Martin (Fra) Qasim Du Chene 4 - 76,62
  Edouard Le Boux (Fra) Coupenote Belmaniere 4 - 84,31
  Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Collector Solia 4 - 80,5
  Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 4 - 81,69
  Solene Prudhon (Fra) Cougar Des Forets 4 - 83,16
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 4 - 76,06
  Paolo Nuti (Ita) Genesis De L 'Epinette 4 - 80,09
27º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Cashmia De La Bonn 8 - 81,51
28º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Carignane D' Ivraie 12 - 87,75
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Valdelamadre In Time 0/0 - 36,33
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Emotion De Riverland 0/0 - 36,84
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Expresso De Riverland 0/0 - 38,44
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ilustre Del Maset 0/0 - 38,69
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Deeper Dream 0/0 - 40,08
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Exception Riverland 0/0 - 42,55
Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Exces De Folie 0/0 - 47,2
Tressy Muhr (Isr) Extrem De Pontigny 10/0 - 48,5
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Jorella VG 15/4 - 45,39
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ingela Del Maset 0 - 66,76
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 0 - 67,72
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Alanta 0 - 68,97
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Dionysos De Riverland 0 - 69,48
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Steenken 0 - 72,55
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Chelana De Lazerou Z 0 - 79,15
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Delta De Sand 0 - 79,53
Mike Van Belle (Bel) Zarco Di Arezzo Z 4 - 71,23
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Djinn De Riverland 4 - 71,44
10º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Izanula N 4 - 71,57
11º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Djamila 4 - 73,23
12º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Devinette Blanche 4 - 76,41
13º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Contina Del Maset 4 - 80,95
14º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Drakar De Riverland 4 - 82,25
15º Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Abby 8 - 75,7
16º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Chattanooga S H 8 - 76,19
17º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Dyonisos D' Amaury 8 - 76,94
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,40 m A2 (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 0 - 66,49
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Cascada 103 0 - 66,82
Michel Hecart (Fra) Simolo De La Roque Z 0 - 68,59
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Citadin Du Chatellier 0 - 68,86
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Collector Solia 0 - 69,83
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ego Del Maset 0 - 70,7
Holger Wenz (Ale) Hatrona 0 - 71,14
Sven Otto (Ale) Conditus 0 - 74,05
Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Haranka 0 - 75,66
10º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 0 - 80,06
11º Matteo Barca (Ita) Sunshine 0 - 80,86
12º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Mabel De Kwakenbeek 0 - 81,49
13º Holger Wenz (Ale) Haya 4 - 69,6
14º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ishara Del Maset 4 - 69,66
15º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Genesis De L 'Epinette 4 - 72,18
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 4 - 72,28
17º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Metasequoia 4 - 72,82
18º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Cashmia De La Bonn 4 - 75,76
19º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Carignane D' Ivraie 4 - 78,89
20º Edouard Le Boux (Fra) Missy VD Vosberg 4 - 79,85
21º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Qasim Du Chene 8 - 72,89
22º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Heartbreaker 8 - 75,85
23º Solene Prudhon (Fra) Cougar Des Forets 10 - 88,27
24º Edouard Le Boux (Fra) Coupenote Belmaniere 10 - 90,73
25º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Cality De Riverland 10 - 104,76
26º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Mighty Boy 14 - 87,39
27º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 20 - 76,73
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,20 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Exception Riverland 0 - 64,1
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Emotion De Riverland 0 - 66,87
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Deeper Dream 0 - 67,53
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Expresso De Riverland 0 - 68,68
Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Valdelamadre In Time 4 - 75,96
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ilustre Del Maset 4 - 79,19
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Jorella VG 8 - 76,46
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Abby 0/0 - 37,42
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 0/0 - 37,61
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Izanula N 0/0 - 38,92
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Dionysos De Riverland 0/4 - 38,73
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Drakar De Riverland 0/4 - 39,96
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Contina Del Maset 0/8 - 42,54
Mike Van Belle (Bel) Zarco Di Arezzo Z 0/E
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Djamila 4 - 71,28
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Alanta 4 - 74,03
10º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Steenken 4 - 74,34
11º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ingela Del Maset 8 - 70,38
12º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Djinn De Riverland 8 - 70,89
13º Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Indira H 8 - 72,41
14º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Chattanooga S H 8 - 74,03
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Qasim Du Chene 0/0 - 34,86
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 0/0 - 35,12
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Citadin Du Chatellier 0/0 - 35,58
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Heartbreaker 0/0 - 35,76
Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Ekatharina 0/0 - 36,17
Paolo Nuti (Ita) Genesis De L 'Epinette 0/0 - 36,49
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Cascada 103 0/0 - 36,63
Michel Hecart (Fra) Simolo De La Roque Z 0/0 - 37,57
Holger Wenz (Ale) Hatrona 0/0 - 38,09
10º Matteo Barca (Ita) Sunshine 0/0 - 38,94
11º Edouard Le Boux (Fra) Coupenote Belmaniere 0/0 - 41,19
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 0/4 - 36,64
13º Holger Wenz (Ale) Haya 0/4 - 38,95
14º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Collector Solia 0/4 - 39,43
15º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Carignane D' Ivraie 0/4 - 40,21
16º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 0/4 - 41,26
17º Solene Prudhon (Fra) Cougar Des Forets 0/8 - 45,04
18º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Metasequoia 4 - 67,14
19º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ego Del Maset 4 - 69,24
20º Edouard Le Boux (Fra) Missy VD Vosberg 4 - 69,6
21º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Mighty Boy 4 - 73,3
22º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Cality De Riverland 4 - 74,27
23º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Cashmia De La Bonn 4 - 74,42
24º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ishara Del Maset 8 - 69,94
25º Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Haranka 16 - 99,66
26º Sven Otto (Ale) Conditus E
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Classic 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mike Van Belle (Bel) Casino Royal Waterschoot Z 0 - 60,99
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Beau Rubertha R 0 - 61,26
Marie George (Fra) Tequila De Coquerie 0 - 62,49
Andrea Hoppe (Ale) La Fleur B 0 - 63,29
Juliette Antona (Fra) Cigale Des Brimbelles 0 - 64,09
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Admiral Sunheup 0 - 66,54
Marie George (Fra) Witiza De Altube 0 - 67,36
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Appy Days Une Prince 0 - 67,91
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Cantis Junior 0 - 69,04
10º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Carlton De ST Eloi 0 - 69,61
11º Isabelle Robin (Fra) Evers 0 - 71
12º Matteo Barca (Ita) Pacific 0 - 71,8
13º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Gammen 0 - 72,65
14º Juliette Antona (Fra) Chance De Ravel 0 - 73,87
15º Maximilian Meiers (Ale) Cattenom 0 - 73,99
16º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Mambo Van Paemel 0 - 74,35
17º Fabia Scola Pinto (Sui) Charlie 243 2 - 82,2
18º Colombe Clair (Esp) Chirac 2 - 83,99
19º Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 2 - 84,31
20º Paz De Delas Pascual (Esp) Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 4 - 74,95
21º Melissa Laenen (Bel) Jaegermeister K 6 - 83,03
22º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Gaga Puigroq 7 - 86,73
23º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Carreras 7 - 87,77
24º Elisabeth Goyoaga (Esp) Cincin Z 7 - 102,58
25º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez (Esp) Nuno Wonderland Z 8 - 72,75
26º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ultima De La Baie 8 - 75,7
27º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Dasha 8 - 93,18
28º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Cairo 9 - 97,36
29º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Peretano 10 - 84,5
30º Colombe Clair (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 13 - 96,18
31º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Body De Blondel 14 - 84,67
32º David Vogel (Ale) Caldas 6 16 - 70,67
33º María Andrea Cuevas Flor (Esp) Rutano Du Bailly 16 - 90,3
34º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Darling De Riverland 24 - 109,71
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m 2 Fases (Classic 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Fellow Of Landra 0/0 - 35,4
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Cordial 0/0 - 36
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 0/0 - 36,09
Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 0/0 - 36,3
Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Ve La Pitchoune 0/0 - 37,48
Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Davie-P 0/0 - 37,9
Holger Wenz (Ale) Crystal 0/0 - 38,55
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Alanine De Vains 0/0 - 41,1
Sandra Fransson (Sue) Congstar PS 1/0 - 43,94
10º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ti'Punch De La Roque 2/0 - 40,32
11º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Imperial Tou Tou 1/1 - 46
12º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) Dolce Vita 1/2 - 50,63
13º Lou Favede (Fra) Quiletta D 0/4 - 33,78
14º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Attitude 0/4 - 34,9
15º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Columbcille Gipsy 4/0 - 40,66
16º Juliette Antona (Fra) Betty 4/0 - 41
17º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Ingrid 10 1/4 - 37,2
18º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Sheggy 6/1 - 47,17
19º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 4/3 - 53,75
20º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 8/0 - 40,77
21º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Verso du Thot 1/7 - 55,8
22º Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Cronos 4/5 - 48,15
23º Holger Wenz (Ale) Falco 8/5 - 48,2
24º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Bourree De ST Simeon 8/6 - 49,3
25º Keralyn Du Preez (Rsa) Zingst 2 9/13 - 46,56
26º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) California De Katy R
  Julia Desbordes (Fra) Cometus Z E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases (Master 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Vengeur De Favi 0/0 - 31,66
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Pokerface 33 0/0 - 34,46
Daniel Etter (Sui) I Am Samourai 0/0 - 34,62
Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 0/0 - 34,89
Jórne Sprehe (Ale) Chepetta 3 0/0 - 36,1
Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Coree 0/0 - 36,27
Daniel Etter (Sui) Fly High 0/0 - 38,23
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Davos T S 0/0 - 38,67
Holger Wenz (Ale) Glossy Carlos 0/0 - 38,9
10º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Callias 0/0 - 39,04
11º Isabelle Robin (Fra) L' Avion 3 0/0 - 39,06
12º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition 0/0 - 39,33
13º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Bentley 0/0 - 40,68
14º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Egano 0/0 - 40,76
15º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 0/0 - 40,79
16º Lou Favede (Fra) Sentiment De Kerser 0/0 - 40,81
17º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Idalgo Van De Lijnsaerd 0/0 - 41,57
18º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Kurt 2 0/1 - 42,44
19º Giulia Milani (Ita) Azalia 0/1 - 43
20º Andrea Antonini (Sui) Lasco Van De Ganzenakker 0/1 - 43,78
21º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 0/1 - 44,04
22º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Crocodile Dundee 0/1 - 44,55
23º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lireu 0/1 - 44,78
24º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Valentino Vk Z 0/2 - 46,5
25º Vanessa Pfurtscheller (Aut) Warland VDL 0/2 - 47
26º Paul Rident (Fra) Babylone De Flabemont 1/2 - 46,15
27º Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Kebap 1/2 - 46,98
28º Davide Kainich (Ita) Caballero 0/3 - 51,2
29º Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Bon Du Rouet 0/4 - 34,74
30º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Berenice De Falaise 0/4 - 34,88
31º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Dirty Harry 111 Z 0/4 - 35,29
32º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Queeny Rubin 4/0 - 35,4
33º Agathe Coste (Fra) Big Ben De Beaufour 4/0 - 38,65
34º Gloria Checa Torres (Esp) T'Es Ok Minotais 4/0 - 38,97
35º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 0/4 - 39,38
36º Alex Duffy (Irl) Big Bang Des Genets 4/0 - 40,5
37º Alex Rident (Gbr) Tinka De Revel 2/2 - 48,12
38º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Caracas 0/5 - 42,49
39º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Conlana del Ray 0/5 - 42,71
40º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) Diacada 0/5 - 42,8
41º Kevin Canavese (Fra) Touloren 4/1 - 44,96
42º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Calukya Mail 0/5 - 45,91
43º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Azmir D'asbo Z 5/1 - 45,41
44º Agathe Coste (Fra) Carlita Du Brisey 4/4 - 36,82
45º Lexía Hilpipre (Fra) Carl 92 8/0 - 38,17
46º Juliette Antona (Fra) Vegas Du Monteil 0/9 - 42,75
47º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Tinka's Man CH 4/5 - 43,67
48º Isabelle Robin (Fra) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 4/5 - 44,12
49º Vanessa Pfurtscheller (Aut) Diarola GC 2011 Z 9/3 - 52,52
50º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Ghost De Reville 8/5 - 45,43
51º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 16/1 - 45,31
52º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 E
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m A2 (Master 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 0 - 61,5
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 0 - 63,64
Jesús Martínez Cadenas (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 0 - 64,44
Günter Schmaus (Ale) Casinjo Ex Z 0 - 64,88
Jórne Sprehe (Ale) Solero 79 0 - 64,89
Lou Favede (Fra) Vicomte De Briere 0 - 67,76
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 0 - 67,94
Kevin Canavese (Fra) Canto Del Silenzio 0 - 68,4
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Jancovica 0 - 68,91
10º Davide Kainich (Ita) Oliver Twist Bay 0 - 69,12
11º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Urka 0 - 70,08
12º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Vendome D'ick 0 - 71,85
13º Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Lint 0 - 72,88
14º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Pole Position II 0 - 74,74
15º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Bambino De Thurgis 0 - 75,01
16º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Remix 0 - 76,72
17º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 0 - 77,05
18º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Darmani Van T Heike 0 - 77,81
19º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Consul Dl Vie Z 0 - 78,48
20º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Graffiti 81 0 - 78,58
21º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Livento Du Chene 0 - 80,04
22º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Uncle Ad W Z 0 - 80,72
23º Alex Duffy (Irl) Gerd Kg 0 - 80,9
24º Jórne Sprehe (Ale) Luna 1509 0 - 80,96
25º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) Slanelough Ultimatum 0 - 81,13
26º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Undercontract 0 - 82,29
27º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Cortino 46 0 - 82,56
28º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 4 - 70,29
29º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Aramusse 4 - 75,74
30º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Cosmo 4 - 79,26
31º Philip Houston (Ale) Chacco's Girl 4 - 80,06
32º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) New York 4 - 96,67
33º Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 8 - 65,79
34º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Corobicho 8 - 76,32
35º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Happy Feet 9 - 84,88
36º Paul Rident (Fra) Kastello AEG 15 - 92,87
37º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur E
  Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Naomi Z E
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m 2 Fases (Master 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 0/0 - 29,38
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Beaute De Berni 0/0 - 31,23
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Venus De Thurin 0/0 - 31,37
Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Kilcoltrim Blue 0/0 - 31,58
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 0/0 - 32,3
Daniel Etter (Sui) Crazy Anke 0/0 - 33,04
Alex Rident (Gbr) Le Roi Du Coeur Des Collines 0/0 - 33,22
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Guayarmina Wv 0/0 - 33,85
Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Leelandi 0/0 - 34,5
10º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Urvoso Du Roch 0/0 - 35,57
11º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Elias 0/0 - 35,72
12º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 0/0 - 36,04
13º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Jeanne D' Arc Van De Kruishoeve 0/0 - 37,35
14º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 1/0 - 34,46
15º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Capuera II 1/0 - 37,04
16º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eilan Del Maset 1/0 - 38,65
17º Philip Houston (Ale) Stone Cold Sober 1/0 - 39,19
18º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Calandra 1/0 - 40,04
19º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Inos Del Maset 1/0 - 40,27
20º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Ilex Vp 2/0 - 38,82
21º Alex Duffy (Irl) FTS Elliot 1/1 - 42,06
22º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Balenciana K 2/1 - 43,13
23º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Genesis Vande Neerheide 0/4 - 28,46
24º Günter Schmaus (Ale) Contina G 0/4 - 32,28
25º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 4/0 - 32,97
26º Jórne Sprehe (Ale) Bankimoon 4/0 - 33,05
27º Tania Moody (Gbr) Jacomar 0/4 - 35,54
28º Davide Kainich (Ita) Arian 0/4 - 36,61
29º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 0/4 - 36,73
30º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Crystall II Z 4/0 - 37,14
31º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Fallinus 0/4 - 37,63
32º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Valentino 0/4 - 37,77
33º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Kidibul De Muze 0/4 - 38,34
34º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Vancouver 41 0/4 - 38,45
35º Daniel Etter (Sui) Kheops du Roset CH 1/4 - 32,38
36º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Jimcy Du Lys 1/4 - 33,05
37º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 1/4 - 34,75
38º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Atout De La Roche 1/4 - 38,33
39º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Liberty 1/4 - 40,03
40º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Rhexia De Petra 1/4 - 40,55
41º Andrea Antonini (Sui) Pollux De Muze Z 6/0 - 40,03
42º Günter Schmaus (Ale) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 6/0 - 41,07
43º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez (Esp) Elton Van De Zuuthoeve 8/0 - 35,69
44º Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 4/4 - 36,23
45º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 0/8 - 37,23
46º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) JB 9/0 - 40,17
47º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Frederiks 8/2 - 46,53
48º Valentina Giorgia Pederzani (Ita) Flying Cavalina 2/9 - 43,79
49º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Droi 4/8 - 37,24
50º Andrea Antonini (Sui) S M Osca Ch 8/4 - 38,53
51º Valentina Giorgia Pederzani (Ita) Rumple Dark 10/4 - 40,82
52º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) G&C Arrayan 12/2 - 48,57
53º Davide Kainich (Ita) Starouet 1/13 - 58,82
54º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Hera van Texelhof 13/4 - 37,9
55º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Exclusive 12/5 - 44,58
56º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Zenzero 9/12 - 39,45
57º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) King Flash Van Slabroek R
  Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Cordano 26 R
59º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna E
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Virko Minotais E
  Prueba Nº15 1,15 m A2 (Premium 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza (Esp) Corintia De Mies 0 - 68,83
  Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Companion 0 - 62,91
  Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Coco G 2 0 - 68,4
  Saul Portos (Esp) Hobbit W 0 - 68,88
  Polina Koriagina (Rus) Cheres 0 - 64,96
  Juliane Ibos (Fra) Aglae De Bacon 0 - 61,96
  Chloe Mendes (Por) Quinsberry 0 - 59,93
  Cecilia Menendez-Abascal Sitges (Esp) Grandento 0 - 68,74
  Carla Amoros Rueda (Esp) Gambler AC 0 - 61,15
  Grace Brown (Gbr) Lanfre 0 - 59,09
11º Veronique Revel (Fra) Revel 1 - 76,63
  Luis Peris Domingo (Esp) Lmk Kassidy 1 - 79,14
13º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Kandoo 4 - 74,14
  Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Capucine Chatelier 4 - 74,88
  Maria Vittoria Stizzoli (Ita) Calirado 4 - 68,81
  Julia -Raffaela Billmann (Ale) Celleskari 4 - 69,37
  Sandra Primo Tamarit (Esp) Evento 4 - 62,76
  Margaux Semof (Fra) Allstar Boy 4 - 67,04
  Isabelle Saimovitch (Fra) Krypton Van Breestraetenhof 4 - 68,61
  Hugo Garcia Del Pozo (Esp) Eldorado IH 4 - 62,44
  Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Contino 58 4 - 67,2
22º Marta Martinez Herrero (Esp) Emalecos De Sorribas 6 - 82,11
23º Carolina García Sánchez (Esp) Jaraba Yar 7 - 87,46
24º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Crusanna 8 - 73,78
  Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 8 - 62,3
  Raffaele Valente (Ita) Beam Me Up 8 - 74,64
  Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Ange De Baerenrain 8 - 67,25
28º Cristina Sánchez Redonet (Esp) Rosewind 12 - 69,89
29º Maria Vittoria Stizzoli (Ita) G & C Qairwan du Thot 14 - 96,49
30º Maximilian Meiers (Ale) Falwinn Van Broekhoven Z E
  Luis Peris Domingo (Esp) Ferdinant E
  Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza (Esp) Topette Du Valon E
  Prueba Nº16 1,25 m A1 (Premium 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Bernat Serra (Esp) Amore 0 - 65,73
  María José Alcayde Selva (Esp) Cooper 0 - 71,49
  Patrick Háner (Sui) Chellarius H 0 - 63,62
  Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Iljo Van De Vinusakker 0 - 71,38
  Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Staloucon PS 0 - 70,03
  Isabel Peris Jensen (Esp) Heart Of Pride 0 - 63,38
  Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla (Esp) Lord II V H Appelsvoordehof 0 - 77,52
  Francesc Marti Elias (Esp) Javaggio V/D Heren 0 - 73,72
  Luis Fenoll Rius (Esp) Ciceron Az 0 - 65,38
  Raffaele Valente (Ita) Krakatoa 0 - 76,8
  Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Challenger 37 0 - 66,18
  Marta Fasolini (Ita) Jamilla VD Donkhoeve 0 - 68,09
  Petra Lazarevic (Srb) Baron D'ecaussinnes 0 - 71,2
  Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Celestino 16 0 - 66,89
  Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 0 - 64,01
  Patricia Velutini (Ven) Rubinio Du Bailly 0 - 69,07
  Alba Requena Loaisa (Esp) Bella Donna Z 0 - 63,25
  Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Emillion Westhove Z 0 - 77,29
  Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Iron Man 111 0 - 82,88
  Saul Portos (Esp) Fantasy 0 - 70,01
21º Luis Peris Domingo (Esp) Coco 1 - 86,08
22º Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Talulla 4 - 66,09
  Matteo Barca (Ita) Umber Gold 4 - 80,89
  Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 4 - 77,82
  Patricia Velutini (Ven) G & C Tommasino 4 - 75,99
  Alba Requena Loaisa (Esp) Dreamer 4 - 77,08
  Jasmin Clark (Gbr) Curosa III 4 - 73,66
  Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) New Freddy 4 - 79,84
29º Amelie Villeneuve-Moore (Gbr) Juniflor 8 - 75,55
  Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Alibi Du Very 8 - 72,01
  Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 8 - 65,39
  Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr 8 - 82,47
  Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Big Bang De Clamens 8 - 71,65
  Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero (Esp) Hermione Van't Bijlebos 8 - 68,19
  Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Gomes de Wiqui 8 - 78,08
  Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero (Esp) Greenwich 8 - 70,13
37º Clara Móller Alvarez (Esp) Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 12 - 72,81
38º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Bassano R
  Ana Ruano Ortí (Esp) Dancing-Star M H R
40º Lillie Caluori (Gbr) Lanverdel E
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zodiac V Z E
  Prueba Nº17 1,25 m Dificultades Progresivas (Classic 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Hoppe (Ale) La Fleur B 65 - 52,05
Juliette Antona (Fra) Cigale Des Brimbelles 65 - 53,04
Julia Desbordes (Fra) Cometus Z 65 - 53,79
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Appy Days Une Prince 65 - 57,97
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Admiral Sunheup 65 - 58,39
Juliette Antona (Fra) Chance De Ravel 65 - 60,17
Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Cronos 65 - 60,36
Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Peretano 65 - 60,61
Sandra Fransson (Sue) Congstar PS 65 - 60,92
10º Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 65 - 61,32
11º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Mambo Van Paemel 65 - 61,99
12º Colombe Clair (Esp) Chirac 65 - 62,19
13º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Bourree De ST Simeon 65 - 62,26
14º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Gammen 65 - 62,46
15º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez (Esp) Nuno Wonderland Z 65 - 64,21
16º Matteo Barca (Ita) Pacific 65 - 64,67
17º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) California De Katy 65 - 65,57
18º Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 65 - 66,49
19º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Gaga Puigroq 65 - 67,51
20º Fabia Scola Pinto (Sui) Charlie 243 64 - 66,14
21º Elisabeth Goyoaga (Esp) Cincin Z 64 - 74,23
22º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Carlton De ST Eloi 62 - 59,06
23º María Andrea Cuevas Flor (Esp) Rutano Du Bailly 62 - 60,87
24º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Beau Rubertha R 61 - 71,5
25º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Carreras 60 - 66,58
26º Colombe Clair (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 57 - 71,63
27º David Vogel (Ale) Caldas 6 56 - 57,49
28º Paz De Delas Pascual (Esp) Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 56 - 59,81
29º Isabelle Robin (Fra) Evers 56 - 63,46
30º Melissa Laenen (Bel) Jaegermeister K 55 - 95,44
31º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Body De Blondel 54 - 70,47
32º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Darling De Riverland 54 - 73,82
33º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ultima De La Baie 52 - 65,81
34º Marie George (Fra) Witiza De Altube 48 - 56,77
35º Marie George (Fra) Tequila De Coquerie 25 - 50,27
36º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Casino Royal Waterschoot Z 25 - 50,41
37º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Dasha 25 - 69,92
38º Maximilian Meiers (Ale) Cattenom 17 - 59,36
39º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Cantis Junior E
  Prueba Nº18 1,40 m A2 (Classic 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Cordial 0 - 60,94
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Fellow Of Landra 0 - 63,43
Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Davie-P 0 - 63,53
Lou Favede (Fra) Quiletta D 0 - 66,13
Raffaele Valente (Ita) Columbcille Gipsy 0 - 67,48
Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Ingrid 10 0 - 67,64
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Imperial Tou Tou 0 - 70,22
Raffaele Valente (Ita) Sheggy 0 - 70,7
Matias Larocca (Sui) Grey Boy B 0 - 71,99
10º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) Dolce Vita 0 - 72,2
11º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 0 - 73,93
12º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 2 - 84,13
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 4 - 59,64
14º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Bambou De Bedon 4 - 60,4
15º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Attitude 4 - 69,43
16º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Farrah W 4 - 69,82
17º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Alanine De Vains 4 - 70,15
18º Holger Wenz (Ale) Falco 4 - 74,48
19º Holger Wenz (Ale) Crystal 4 - 75,91
20º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ti'Punch De La Roque 8 - 68,1
21º Keralyn Du Preez (Rsa) Zingst 2 12 - 75,01
  Prueba Nº19 1,35 m A2 (Master 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 0 - 56,04
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Vengeur De Favi 0 - 58,36
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Conlana del Ray 0 - 59,2
Alex Duffy (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 0 - 59,8
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princessa De Villafranca 0 - 59,92
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition 0 - 60,87
Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 0 - 61,08
Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 0 - 62,43
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 0 - 63,51
10º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Deister S 0 - 63,82
11º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 0 - 64,83
12º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Kurt 2 0 - 65,2
  Estrat Mateu (Esp) Bentley 0 - 65,2
14º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 0 - 65,53
15º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 0 - 67,03
16º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Crocodile Dundee 0 - 67,06
17º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Carl 92 0 - 67,75
18º Davide Kainich (Ita) Caballero 0 - 67,79
19º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Caracas 0 - 67,88
20º Pedro Sánchez Alemán (Esp) Calife D'austral 0 - 68,68
21º Davide Kainich (Ita) Starouet 0 - 69,59
22º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lireu 0 - 69,88
23º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Dirty Harry 111 Z 1 - 70,11
24º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Egano 1 - 70,44
25º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 1 - 70,82
26º Philip Houston (Ale) Chacco's Girl 1 - 71,12
27º Kevin Canavese (Fra) Touloren 1 - 72,32
28º Vanessa Pfurtscheller (Aut) Warland VDL 1 - 72,33
29º Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 1 - 74
30º Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 2 - 74,67
31º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 4 - 60,32
32º Gloria Checa Torres (Esp) T'Es Ok Minotais 4 - 61,88
33º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Tinka's Man CH 4 - 64,11
34º Giulia Milani (Ita) Azalia 4 - 64,82
35º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 4 - 65,03
36º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 4 - 66,22
37º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Pokerface 33 4 - 66,44
38º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Corobicho 4 - 66,47
39º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Dario 4 - 66,52
40º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Ghost De Reville 4 - 67,37
41º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Callias 4 - 67,41
42º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 4 - 68,54
43º Agathe Coste (Fra) Carlita Du Brisey 5 - 70,55
44º Agathe Coste (Fra) Big Ben De Beaufour 5 - 70,81
45º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Casablanca K 5 - 71,4
46º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Naomi Z 5 - 71,48
47º Isabelle Robin (Fra) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 5 - 71,87
48º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 5 - 72,47
49º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Cosmo 5 - 3,15
50º Alex Rident (Gbr) Tinka De Revel 5 - 89,41
51º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) Diacada 6 - 74,98
52º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Calukya Mail 7 - 78,09
53º Alex Duffy (Irl) Big Bang Des Genets 8 - 61,13
54º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Queeny Rubin 8 - 64,08
55º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Monet VD Begijnakker 9 - 71,49
56º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Attila de Laume 9 - 88,19
57º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Davos T S 10 - 74,62
58º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Cordano 26 10 - 77,59
59º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Credo-Blue 12 - 83,36
60º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) King Flash Van Slabroek 20 - 99,37
61º Vanessa Pfurtscheller (Aut) Diarola GC 2011 Z 20 - 114,97
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m 2 Fases (Master 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Duffy (Irl) Gerd Kg 0/0 - 27,16
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Beaute De Berni 0/0 - 27,94
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Kia V 0/0 - 28,12
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Darmani Van T Heike 0/0 - 28,16
Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Kilcoltrim Blue 0/0 - 28,27
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Bankimoon 0/0 - 28,75
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Livento Du Chene 0/0 - 29,33
Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Vendome D'ick 0/0 - 29,84
Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Urka 0/0 - 30,18
10º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Pole Position II 0/0 - 30,71
11º Alex Rident (Gbr) Le Roi Du Coeur Des Collines 0/0 - 30,81
12º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Consul Dl Vie Z 0/0 - 30,92
13º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 0/0 - 32,24
14º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Kalence Flying 0/0 - 36,69
15º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Chepetta 3 0/4 - 28,96
16º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 4/0 - 29,71
17º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Aramusse 0/4 - 32,35
18º Andrea Antonini (Sui) Lasco Van De Ganzenakker 0/4 - 32,39
19º Daniel Etter (Sui) Crazy Anke 5/0 - 37,56
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 0/8 - 31,49
21º Kevin Canavese (Fra) Canto Del Silenzio 4/4 - 31,86
22º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Coree 8/0 - 34,15
23º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Virko Minotais 0/11 - 48,76
24º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Bambino De Thurgis 8/4 - 38,47
25º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Azmir D'asbo Z 13/4 - 35,53
26º Günter Schmaus (Ale) Casinjo Ex Z E
  Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Hera van Texelhof E
  Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Happy Feet E
  Prueba Nº21 1,45 m A2 (Master 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 2 0 - 66,56
Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 0 - 67,52
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) G&C Arrayan 0 - 67,56
Michel Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 0 - 68,12
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Cassius van de Smis 0 - 68,28
Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Balenciana K 0 - 68,42
Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Cortino 46 0 - 69,11
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Ilex Vp 0 - 69,35
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Urvoso Du Roch 0 - 70,45
10º Davide Kainich (Ita) Arian 0 - 71,23
11º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Graffiti 81 0 - 71,38
12º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Venus De Thurin 0 - 72,2
13º Lou Favede (Fra) Vicomte De Briere 0 - 72,73
14º Philip Houston (Ale) Stone Cold Sober 0 - 74,19
15º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Carrera Sunheup Z 0 - 74,22
16º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 0 - 75,29
17º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Winnie The Pooh 111 Z 0 - 75,52
18º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Uranus Carthagomesnil 0 - 75,99
19º Philip Houston (Ale) Loewenherz 81 4 - 68
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 4 - 68,32
21º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Quintato 4 - 69,07
22º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Uncle Ad W Z 4 - 69,66
23º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Rhexia De Petra 4 - 70,04
24º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Jimcy Du Lys 4 - 71,18
25º Davide Kainich (Ita) Oliver Twist Bay 4 - 71,19
26º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Remix 4 - 71,45
27º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Luna 1509 4 - 72,68
28º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Droi 4 - 72,7
29º Holger Wenz (Ale) Glossy Carlos 4 - 74,7
30º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Calgary L 4 - 76,05
31º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Larima 4 - 76,75
32º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Capuera II 4 - 76,94
33º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 4 - 77,44
34º Alex Duffy (Irl) FTS Elliot 4 - 77,88
35º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 4 - 79,61
  Arnaud Martin (Fra) Jeanne D' Arc Van De Kruishoeve 4 - 79,61
37º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 4 - 80,35
38º Andrea Antonini (Sui) Pollux De Muze Z 4 - 81,14
39º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eilan Del Maset 5 - 82,7
40º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Indago 7 - 92,18
41º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) New York 8 - 66,81
42º Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 8 - 69,2
43º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Undercontract 8 - 70,2
44º Daniel Etter (Sui) Fly High 8 - 73,92
45º Holger Wenz (Ale) Conner 8 - 74,47
46º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Elias 8 - 76,88
47º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) JB 8 - 79,02
48º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez (Esp) Elton Van De Zuuthoeve 9 - 82,69
49º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Un Espoir Riverland 12 - 71,42
50º Tania Moody (Gbr) Jacomar 12 - 75,1
51º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) Slanelough Ultimatum 12 - 75,67
52º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 12 - 77,55
53º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Atout De La Roche 12 - 79,92
54º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Crystall II Z 12 - 81,15
55º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Frederiks 13 - 82,11
56º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Zenzero 14 - 83,14
57º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Kidibul De Muze 14 - 87,97
58º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Solero 79 16 - 65,9
59º Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 16 - 72,68
60º Juliette Antona (Fra) Seth De Rotes 16 - 72,83
61º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Genesis Vande Neerheide 16 - 81,35
62º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Fallinus 16 - 81,67
63º Günter Schmaus (Ale) Contina G 17 - 99,61
64º Valentina Giorgia Pederzani (Ita) Flying Cavalina 27 - 93,35
65º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M R
  Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof R
  Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Ut Wodka R
  Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Lint R
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Kheops du Roset CH R
70º Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards E
  Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel E
  Lou Favede (Fra) Sentiment De Kerser E
  Prueba Nº22 1,15 m A2 (Premium 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saul Portos (Esp) Hobbit W 0 - 57,25
Chloe Mendes (Por) Quinsberry 0 - 57,76
Sandra Primo Tamarit (Esp) Evento 0 - 59
Margaux Semof (Fra) Allstar Boy 0 - 60,74
Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 0 - 61,91
Juliane Ibos (Fra) Aglae De Bacon 0 - 63,07
Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Crusanna 0 - 65,64
Polina Koriagina (Rus) Cheres 0 - 71,27
Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Contino 58 0 - 74,47
10º Isabelle Saimovitch (Fra) Krypton Van Breestraetenhof 0 - 76,64
11º Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Big Bang De Clamens 0 - 77,01
12º Ana Ruano Ortí (Esp) Dancing-Star M H 0 - 77,86
13º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Coco G 2 1 - 79,44
14º Cristina Sánchez Redonet (Esp) Rosewind 1 - 79,57
15º Christina Salassidis (Gre) Utac D'estrees 1 - 80,51
16º Marta Martinez Herrero (Esp) Emalecos De Sorribas 1 - 81,65
17º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Kandoo 2 - 83,91
18º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Capucine Chatelier 2 - 84,39
19º Carolina García Sánchez (Esp) Jaraba Yar 2 - 85,65
20º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Beam Me Up 2 - 85,77
21º Veronique Revel (Fra) Revel 2 - 86,85
22º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 4 - 74,07
23º Julia -Raffaela Billmann (Ale) Celleskari 4 - 76,58
24º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza (Esp) Corintia De Mies 4 - 77,92
25º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Ange De Baerenrain 4 - 78,39
26º Maria Vittoria Stizzoli (Ita) Calirado 10 - 100,92
27º Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Topette Du Valon 15 - 88,62
28º Lillie Caluori (Gbr) Lanverdel 16 - 70,93
29º Maximilian Meiers (Ale) Falwinn Van Broekhoven Z E
  Maria Vittoria Stizzoli (Ita) G & C Qairwan du Thot E
  Prueba Nº23 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (Premium 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saul Portos (Esp) Fantasy 0/0 - 38,1
  Alba Requena Loaisa (Esp) Bella Donna Z 0/0 - 38,1
María José Alcayde Selva (Esp) Cooper 0/0 - 39,1
Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Celestino 16 0/0 - 39,2
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 0/4 - 35,93
Alba Requena Loaisa (Esp) Dreamer 0/4 - 38,4
Clara Móller Alvarez (Esp) Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 0/4 - 42,8
Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Staloucon PS 0/8 - 47,35
Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr 0/15 - 58,8
10º Petra Lazarevic (Srb) Baron D'ecaussinnes 0/16 - 46,25
11º Matteo Barca (Ita) Umber Gold 1 - 86,97
12º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla (Esp) Lord II V H Appelsvoordehof 3 - 92,16
13º Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Talulla 4 - 71,8
14º Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 4 - 74,7
15º Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero (Esp) Greenwich 4 - 77,7
16º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 4 - 78
17º Jasmin Clark (Gbr) Curosa III 4 - 78,44
18º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Alibi Du Very 4 - 81,34
19º Cecilia Menendez-Abascal Sitges (Esp) Grandento 5 - 84,44
20º Francesc Marti Elias (Esp) Javaggio V/D Heren 5 - 86,89
21º Isabel Peris Jensen (Esp) Heart Of Pride 6 - 90,66
22º Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Challenger 37 8 - 76,13
23º Carla Amoros Rueda (Esp) Gambler AC 8 - 76,5
24º Hugo Garcia Del Pozo (Esp) Eldorado IH 8 - 78,39
25º Xavier Bernat Serra (Esp) Amore 8 - 80
26º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Emillion Westhove Z 8 - 82,3
27º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Bassano 8 - 98,22
28º Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero (Esp) Hermione Van't Bijlebos 14 - 104,44
29º Amelie Villeneuve-Moore (Gbr) Juniflor 21 - 83,71
30º Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Iron Man 111 R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) New Freddy R
32º Patricia Velutini (Ven) G & C Tommasino E
  Luis Peris Domingo (Esp) Coco E
  Grace Brown (Gbr) Lanfre E
  Prueba Nº24 1,40 m 2 Fases (Premium 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fenoll Rius (Esp) Ciceron Az 0/0 - 31,95
Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 0/0 - 33,18
Marta Fasolini (Ita) Faletta De Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 38,78
Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) For Zero 0/0 - 40,43
Matteo Barca (Ita) Contha Blue 1/0 - 44,82
Mike Van Belle (Bel) Frauke Van'T Hagenhof Z 0/4 - 32,68
Rachele Borri (Ita) Anebhel 0/4 - 33,32
Sandra Fransson (Sue) Cantoto 0/4 - 34,81
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 0/4 - 35,52
10º Patrick Háner (Sui) Chellarius H 0/4 - 37,32
11º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Valentina 88 0/4 - 37,73
12º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Charouet 0/4 - 37,86
13º Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Iljo Van De Vinusakker 0/4 - 38,78
14º Laura Ceravolo (Ita) Prestige De La Croix 4/0 - 41,91
15º Matteo Barca (Ita) D' Artagnan B 4/0 - 42,13
16º Marta Fasolini (Ita) Jamilla VD Donkhoeve 0/8 - 39,66
17º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zanzibar 5/14 - 49,95
18º Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Gomes de Wiqui R
  Prueba Nº25 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (Classic 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Fellow Of Landra 0/0 - 42,28
  Andrea Hoppe (Ale) La Fleur B 0/0 - 42,28
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Appy Days Une Prince 0/0 - 45,06
Holger Wenz (Ale) Falco 0/1 - 47,6
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Beau Rubertha R 0/E
Fabia Scola Pinto (Sui) Charlie 243 1 - 88,45
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Gaga Puigroq 1 - 89,99
Julia Desbordes (Fra) Cometus Z 1 - 90,13
Isabelle Robin (Fra) Evers 1 - 90,21
10º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Gammen 1 - 91,18
11º Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Cronos 2 - 92,67
12º Matteo Barca (Ita) Pacific 2 - 93,1
13º Marie George (Fra) Tequila De Coquerie 4 - 81,36
14º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Columbcille Gipsy 4 - 83,67
15º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Casino Royal Waterschoot Z 4 - 83,76
16º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Admiral Sunheup 4 - 84,29
17º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Carlton De ST Eloi 4 - 84,7
18º Maximilian Meiers (Ale) Cattenom 4 - 85,57
19º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Congstar PS 4 - 86,44
20º Melissa Laenen (Bel) Jaegermeister K 4 - 87,35
21º Colombe Clair (Esp) Chirac 4 - 87,84
22º Colombe Clair (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 4 - 100,28
23º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Carreras 5 - 88,09
24º Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 5 - 88,6
25º Keralyn Du Preez (Rsa) Zingst 2 5 - 89,73
26º Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 6 - 93,29
27º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Cairo 8 - 85,05
28º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Bourree De ST Simeon 8 - 101,84
29º David Vogel (Ale) Caldas 6 9 - 90,14
30º María Andrea Cuevas Flor (Esp) Rutano Du Bailly 9 - 91,89
31º Elisabeth Goyoaga (Esp) Cincin Z 11 - 96,06
32º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez (Esp) Nuno Wonderland Z 11 - 98,43
33º Marie George (Fra) Witiza De Altube 11 - 99
34º Paz De Delas Pascual (Esp) Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 14 - 93,87
35º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Peretano 15 - 114,33
36º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Mambo Van Paemel 15 - 115,44
37º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Body De Blondel 27 - 114,02
38º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) California De Katy R
39º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Dasha E
  Prueba Nº26 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Classic 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Alanine De Vains 0/0 - 35,22
Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Ve La Pitchoune 0/0 - 42,34
Tressy Muhr (Isr) Farrah W 0/4 - 36,78
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Imperial Tou Tou 1 - 91,7
Juliette Antona (Fra) Betty 2 - 93,77
Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ti'Punch De La Roque 4 - 76,06
Lou Favede (Fra) Quiletta D 4 - 76,11
Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Petit Chateau 4 - 80,31
Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 4 - 81,12
10º Matias Larocca (Sui) Grey Boy B 4 - 84,2
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 4 - 84,48
12º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Attitude 8 - 80,69
13º Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Ingrid 10 11 - 99,64
14º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) Dolce Vita 12 - 84,52
15º Holger Wenz (Ale) Crystal 12 - 102,25
16º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 12 - 117,56
17º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Sheggy 16 - 87,94
  Prueba Nº27 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas (Master 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Credo-Blue 65 - 54,26
Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Bon Du Rouet 65 - 55,19
Pedro Sánchez Alemán (Esp) Calife D'austral 65 - 57,86
Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 65 - 58,13
Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 65 - 60,6
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 65 - 60,97
Joffrey Buard (Fra) Dirty Harry 111 Z 65 - 61,14
Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Carl 92 65 - 62,39
Philip Houston (Ale) Loewenherz 81 65 - 64,7
10º Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 63 - 71,83
11º Alex Duffy (Irl) FTS Elliot 62 - 74,9
12º Alex Rident (Gbr) Tinka De Revel 62 - 77,13
13º Lou Favede (Fra) Sentiment De Kerser 59 - 58,41
14º Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 58 - 57,97
15º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 58 - 77,4
16º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Attila de Laume 54 - 62,14
17º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Conlana del Ray 25 - 52,37
18º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Berenice De Falaise 25 - 54,43
19º Giulia Milani (Ita) Azalia 25 - 56,89
20º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Crocodile Dundee 25 - 59,2
21º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Hera van Texelhof 25 - 59,96
22º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Monet VD Begijnakker 25 - 65,51
23º Paul Rident (Fra) Kastello AEG 23 - 72,14
24º Paul Rident (Fra) Babylone De Flabemont 22 - 76,69
25º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Corobicho 19 - 59,72
26º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Egano 19 - 67,26
27º Gloria Checa Torres (Esp) T'Es Ok Minotais 17 - 50,35
28º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Valentino Vk Z 17 - 66,01
29º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) King Flash Van Slabroek 15 - 69,09
30º Alex Duffy (Irl) Big Bang Des Genets 12 - 59,84
31º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana R
  Prueba Nº28 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Master 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Solero 79 0 - 57,61
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 0 - 60,43
Blai Capdevila (Esp) Fallinus 0 - 63,65
Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 0 - 66,05
Jesús Martínez Cadenas (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 0 - 70,47
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Aramusse 0 - 71,41
Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 0 - 73,76
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Valentino 0 - 74,32
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 0 - 74,45
10º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Jancovica 0 - 77,36
11º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Exclusive 0 - 78,41
12º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Liberty 0 - 79,09
13º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 0 - 79,61
14º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Inos Del Maset 0 - 82,12
15º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Casablanca K 0 - 85,53
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 4 - 60,59
17º Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 4 - 64,14
18º Daniel Etter (Sui) I Am Samourai 4 - 65,82
19º Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 4 - 67,18
20º Günter Schmaus (Ale) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 4 - 68,69
21º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Dario 4 - 74,23
22º Blai Capdevila (Esp) Bambino De Thurgis 4 - 77,18
23º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Lint 4 - 82,43
24º Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Kebap 4 - 84,61
25º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Kidibul De Muze 8 - 66,94
26º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De Villafranca 8 - 77,32
27º Alex Duffy (Irl) Gerd Kg 8 - 81,54
28º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Bentley 8 - 101,04
29º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Vancouver 41 9 - 86,09
30º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 14 - 93,42
31º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Azmir D'asbo Z 17 - 88,52
  Prueba Nº29 1,45 m A2 (Master 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Kia V 0 - 63,68
Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Carrera Sunheup Z 0 - 63,85
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Larima 0 - 67,28
Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 0 - 67,46
Alex Rident (Gbr) Come Back 0 - 69,73
Holger Wenz (Ale) Glossy Carlos 0 - 70,55
Davide Kainich (Ita) Starouet 0 - 70,56
Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 0 - 70,6
Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Vendome D'ick 0 - 70,67
10º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Crystall II Z 0 - 74,49
11º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Elias 0 - 75,95
12º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Calandra 0 - 75,97
13º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Kilcoltrim Blue 1 - 79,5
14º Andrea Antonini (Sui) S M Osca Ch 4 - 64,66
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Beaute De Berni 4 - 69,01
16º Daniel Etter (Sui) Crazy Anke 4 - 71,9
17º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Urka 4 - 72,07
18º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Guayarmina Wv 4 - 72,37
19º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Kurt 2 8 - 72,25
20º Alexia Hilpipre (Fra) Leelandi 8 - 73,47
21º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 8 - 75,83
22º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Un Espoir Riverland 8 - 76,05
23º Valentina Giorgia Pederzani (Ita) Flying Cavalina 8 - 78,34
24º Andrea Antonini (Sui) Lasco Van De Ganzenakker 12 - 75,64
25º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Capuera II 13 - 95,89
26º Valentina Giorgia Pederzani (Ita) Rumple Dark E
  Prueba Nº30 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (Premium 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saul Portos (Esp) Hobbit W 0/0 - 31,26
Juliane Ibos (Fra) Aglae De Bacon 0/0 - 32,87
Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 0/0 - 33,6
Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Crusanna 0/0 - 34
Christina Salassidis (Gre) Utac D'estrees 0/0 - 34,11
Maria Vittoria Stizzoli (Ita) G & C Qairwan du Thot 0/0 - 34,9
Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Ange De Baerenrain 0/0 - 37,36
Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Capucine Chatelier 0/0 - 42,4
Isabelle Saimovitch (Fra) Krypton Van Breestraetenhof 0/0 - 43,6
10º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Coco G 2 0/5 - 45,03
11º Sandra Primo Tamarit (Esp) Evento 0/8 - 32,63
12º Margaux Semof (Fra) Allstar Boy 0/E
14º Grace Brown (Gbr) Lanfre 4 - 64,28
15º Polina Koriagina (Rus) Cheres 4 - 69,37
16º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza (Esp) Corintia De Mies 4 - 69,64
17º Maria Vittoria Stizzoli (Ita) Calirado 4 - 71,48
18º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 6 - 83,92
19º Lillie Caluori (Gbr) Lanverdel 6 - 5,68
20º Carolina García Sánchez (Esp) Jaraba Yar 8 - 92,93
21º Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Topette Du Valon 14 - 83,88
22º Cristina Sánchez Redonet (Esp) Rosewind 19 - 88,8
23º Ana Ruano Ortí (Esp) Dancing-Star M H E
  Prueba Nº31 1,25 m Dificultades Progresivas (Premium 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saul Portos (Esp) Fantasy 65 - 47,02
Alba Requena Loaisa (Esp) Bella Donna Z 65 - 48,22
Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Companion 65 - 48,65
Hugo Garcia Del Pozo (Esp) Eldorado IH 65 - 49,74
Isabel Peris Jensen (Esp) Heart Of Pride 65 - 50,02
Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Talulla 65 - 51,89
Carla Amoros Rueda (Esp) Gambler AC 65 - 53,81
Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 65 - 55,27
Petra Lazarevic (Srb) Baron D'ecaussinnes 65 - 56,88
10º Marta Martinez Herrero (Esp) Emalecos De Sorribas 65 - 57,65
11º Francesc Marti Elias (Esp) Javaggio V/D Heren 65 - 58,7
12º Jasmin Clark (Gbr) Curosa III 65 - 59,43
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Emillion Westhove Z 65 - 61,39
14º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla (Esp) Lord II V H Appelsvoordehof 65 - 62,7
15º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Krakatoa 65 - 63,9
16º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Bassano 63 - 64,42
17º Cecilia Menendez-Abascal Sitges (Esp) Grandento 61 - 56,15
18º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 59 - 48,66
19º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr 59 - 55,66
20º Luis Peris Domingo (Esp) Lmk Kassidy 56 - 71,57
21º Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Iron Man 111 53 - 99,95
22º Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Celestino 16 25 - 55,43
23º Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Big Bang De Clamens 25 - 56,09
24º Clara Móller Alvarez (Esp) Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 25 - 59,05
25º Matteo Barca (Ita) Umber Gold 25 - 61,95
26º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zodiac V Z 25 - 68,84
27º Amelie Villeneuve-Moore (Gbr) Juniflor 23 - 62,39
28º Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero (Esp) Hermione Van't Bijlebos 22 - 56,86
29º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Alibi Du Very 21 - 52,33
30º Xavier Bernat Serra (Esp) Amore 21 - 53,28
31º María José Alcayde Selva (Esp) Cooper 21 - 70,49
32º Alba Requena Loaisa (Esp) Dreamer 16 - 48,76
33º Luis Peris Domingo (Esp) Coco 16 - 90,62
34º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) New Freddy 6 - 80,36
35º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Cleveland E
  Prueba Nº32 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Premium) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Rolls d'Evora 0/0 - 39,09
Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Iljo Van De Vinusakker 0/0 - 42,95
Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Farao Vd Eglantierheuvel 0/0 - 42,97
Matteo Barca (Ita) D' Artagnan B 0/0 - 43,95
Matteo Barca (Ita) Contha Blue 0/1 - 48,37
Laura Ceravolo (Ita) Prestige De La Croix 0/4 - 39,48
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 0/4 - 39,69
Sandra Fransson (Sue) Cantoto 0/4 - 41,51
Patrick Háner (Sui) Chellarius H 0/4 - 43,68
10º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 4 - 66,44
11º Marta Fasolini (Ita) Faletta De Dwerse Hagen 4 - 68,1
12º Rachele Borri (Ita) Anebhel 4 - 68,14
13º Luis Fenoll Rius (Esp) Ciceron Az 4 - 68,3
14º Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Lesotho 13 4 - 70,12
15º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Frauke Van'T Hagenhof Z 4 - 70,72
16º Marta Fasolini (Ita) Jamilla VD Donkhoeve 4 - 73,35
17º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Valentina 88 8 - 69,51
18º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Charouet 8 - 71,06
  Prueba Nº33 1,30 m A2 (Master 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Bon Du Rouet 0 - 56
Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Coree 0 - 57,35
Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Berenice De Falaise 0 - 58,07
Agathe Coste (Fra) Big Ben De Beaufour 0 - 58,32
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition 0 - 59,35
Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Ghost De Reville 0 - 59,54
Andrea Hoppe (Ale) Diacada 0 - 60,21
Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Deister S 0 - 60,83
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Davos T S 0 - 62,84
10º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Naomi Z 0 - 64,65
11º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Attila de Laume 0 - 65,02
12º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Calukya Mail 0 - 71,01
13º Günter Schmaus (Ale) Casinjo Ex Z 0 - 72,75
14º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Cordano 26 0 - 73,58
15º Vanessa Pfurtscheller (Aut) Diarola GC 2011 Z 1 - 78,64
16º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Caracas 4 - 61,52
17º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Monet VD Begijnakker 4 - 61,74
18º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Idalgo Van De Lijnsaerd 4 - 63,27
19º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Tinka's Man CH 4 - 63,59
20º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 4 - 64,42
21º Kevin Canavese (Fra) Touloren 4 - 65,62
22º Juliette Antona (Fra) Vegas Du Monteil 4 - 66,39
23º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 4 - 77,92
24º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Callias 8 - 62,08
25º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 12 - 62,42
26º Isabelle Robin (Fra) L' Avion 3 R
  Prueba Nº34 1,40 m A2 (Master 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Livento Du Chene 0 - 63,07
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Chepetta 3 0 - 63,13
Manuel Pinto (Esp) Credo-Blue 0 - 65,83
Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 0 - 75,39
Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 0 - 76,04
Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 0 - 77,24
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Jancovica 1 - 80,89
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 4 - 61,69
Günter Schmaus (Ale) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 4 - 64,37
10º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Valentino 4 - 70,39
11º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 4 - 72,12
12º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lireu 4 - 73,9
13º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De Villafranca 4 - 74,11
14º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Guayarmina Wv 4 - 77,12
15º Vanessa Pfurtscheller (Aut) Warland VDL 4 - 77,38
16º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Exclusive 5 - 80,35
17º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Cosmo 6 - 86,52
18º Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 8 - 64,69
19º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 8 - 66,8
20º Jesús Martínez Cadenas (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 8 - 69,11
21º Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 8 - 70,42
22º Kevin Canavese (Fra) Canto Del Silenzio 8 - 72,52
23º Andrea Antonini (Sui) Pollux De Muze Z 8 - 72,69
24º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Vancouver 41 8 - 73,59
25º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 8 - 73,94
26º Pedro Sánchez Alemán (Esp) Calife D'austral 8 - 74,44
27º Valentina Giorgia Pederzani (Ita) Rumple Dark 8 - 74,56
28º Isabelle Robin (Fra) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 8 - 76,18
29º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Valentino Vk Z 8 - 78,23
30º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Inos Del Maset 8 - 78,62
31º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Casablanca K 9 - 81,19
32º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Happy Feet 9 - 95,06
33º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 10 - 83,76
34º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 12 - 65,92
35º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 12 - 76,83
36º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Pokerface 33 13 - 97,74
37º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Queeny Rubin 17 - 80,36
38º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Dario 20 - 71,94
39º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Virko Minotais R
40º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Liberty E
  Prueba Nº35 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Master 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Luna 1509 0/0 - 35,9
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 2 0/0 - 36,62
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 0/0 - 36,99
Michel Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 0/0 - 38,8
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Urvoso Du Roch 0/0 - 39,7
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 0/0 - 39,86
Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 0/0 - 40,48
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Bankimoon 0/0 - 40,55
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Frederiks 0/0 - 40,67
10º Davide Kainich (Ita) Oliver Twist Bay 0/0 - 40,81
11º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 0/0 - 42,14
12º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 0/0 - 42,26
13º Tania Moody (Gbr) Jacomar 0/4 - 39,6
14º Holger Wenz (Ale) Conner 0/4 - 40,56
15º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Uncle Ad W Z 0/8 - 38,4
16º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) New York 0/21 - 52,18
17º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Ilex Vp 0/NP
18º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Quintato 1 - 85,13
19º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Uranus Carthagomesnil 1 - 85,4
20º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 4 - 79,61
21º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Pole Position II 4 - 80,95
22º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 4 - 80,99
23º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Cortino 46 4 - 81,39
24º Daniel Etter (Sui) Fly High 4 - 81,56
25º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Cassius van de Smis 4 - 81,69
26º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Remix 4 - 82,21
27º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) G&C Arrayan 4 - 82,28
28º Edouard Schmitz (Sui) Balenciana K 4 - 82,94
29º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Jimcy Du Lys 4 - 83,1
30º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 4 - 84,43
31º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Un Espoir Riverland 4 - 84,65
32º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) Slanelough Ultimatum 5 - 86,74
33º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Larima 5 - 87,06
34º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Jeanne D' Arc Van De Kruishoeve 8 - 79,73
35º Manuel Pinto (Esp) Calgary L 8 - 81,3
36º Lou Favede (Fra) Vicomte De Briere 8 - 82,19
37º Philip Houston (Ale) Chacco's Girl 8 - 82,91
38º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Venus De Thurin 8 - 84,75
39º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Indago 9 - 86,37
40º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Droi 9 - 86,38
41º Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Kebap 9 - 86,52
42º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 9 - 86,57
43º Alex Rident (Gbr) Come Back 10 - 91,26
44º Andrea Antonini (Sui) S M Osca Ch 12 - 77,8
45º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) JB 13 - 85,77
46º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Zenzero 13 - 85,79
47º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eilan Del Maset 13 - 86,47
48º Günter Schmaus (Ale) Contina G 13 - 87,45
49º Juliette Antona (Fra) Seth De Rotes 16 - 81,3
50º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Kalence Flying R
  Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez (Esp) Elton Van De Zuuthoeve R
  Joffrey Buard (Fra) Winnie The Pooh 111 Z R
  Xavier Cebria (Esp) Genesis Vande Neerheide R
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Kheops du Roset CH R
  Aurelien Leroy (Fra) Rhexia De Petra R