Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/02/2019
CSIYH*/2* Sevilla Horse Tour Winter (II), Carmona (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Tuliphret 0/0 - 38,04
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Canau De Chalina 0/1 - 43,6
Ambre Goncalves (Fra) Jocker Do Casal 4/10 - 44,35
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Infinity Do Casal 0/0 - 34,55
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Citty Cat PJ 0/0 - 35,25
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Dasall De Maeza 0/0 - 35,45
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Connery 0/0 - 36,48
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Cortis De Nyze Z 0/0 - 37,26
Gaj Riossa (Slo) White Rose 0/0 - 39,51
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Dinozo Un Prince 0/0 - 39,77
Angel Cerdido (Esp) Iron Sky 0/0 - 40,58
Angel Cerdido (Esp) Idool 0/0 - 40,87
10º Telmo Busca (Esp) Gingo 0/0 - 40,95
11º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Delly De Riverland 0/0 - 42,39
12º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 0/0 - 42,41
13º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Grosso 0/4 - 36,14
14º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Nina Van Het Avenhof 0/4 - 37,94
15º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Isacarie 4/0 - 40,94
16º Dan Kremer (Isr) Messara PS 0/4 - 42,44
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Neuchatel Z 0/0 - 28,29
Nicolas Toro (Col) Mariposa Van Het Exelhof 0/0 - 28,87
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Holisca Dp 0/0 - 29,22
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Heavenly W 0/0 - 31,68
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Carrisma 0/0 - 32,47
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cobalte Du Soleil 0/0 - 32,69
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Cayenne 244 0/0 - 39,27
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Caracole De Le Roque 0/0 - 40,23
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Emyr Zoetendaele Z 4/0 - 35,25
10º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Hera De Landetta II 4/0 - 39,94
11º Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Samorado 4/0 - 40,46
12º Nick Rademaker (Hol) Come On Semilly 4/5 - 43,35
  Prueba Nº04 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Canau De Chalina 0/0 - 40,96
Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Obi Van Klapscheut 0/4 - 58,21
Ambre Goncalves (Fra) Jocker Do Casal E
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Citty Cat PJ 0/0 - 32,94
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Infinity Do Casal 0/0 - 34,83
Telmo Busca (Esp) Gingo 0/0 - 41,15
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Indira Do Casal 0/0 - 42,61
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 0/0 - 42,68
Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Cirimba Z 0/0 - 44,57
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Nina Van Het Avenhof 0/4 - 37,36
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Cortis De Nyze Z 0/4 - 38,3
Gaj Riossa (Slo) White Rose 0/4 - 42,08
10º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Dinozo Un Prince 0/4 - 42,41
11º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Delly De Riverland 0/4 - 46,04
12º José González Pastor (Esp) Cancun De Westfalia 0/4 - 48,51
13º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Grosso 4 - 81,57
14º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Dasall De Maeza 4 - 83,42
15º Angel Cerdido (Esp) Iron Sky 4 - 87,41
16º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Isacarie 4 - 87,61
17º Dan Kremer (Isr) Messara PS 8 - 91,31
18º Angel Cerdido (Esp) Idool 16 - 88,8
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Neuchatel Z 0/0 - 33,95
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Holisca Dp 0/0 - 34,29
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gina 135 0/0 - 34,49
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Mimosa 0/0 - 34,52
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cobalte Du Soleil 0/0 - 37,92
Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Can Tho D' Aunou 0/0 - 39,67
Nick Rademaker (Hol) Come On Semilly 0/0 - 40,36
Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Caspaccio 0/0 - 41,62
Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Cacao Jmg 0/0 - 43,12
10º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Caracole De Le Roque 0/0 - 43,31
11º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Emyr Zoetendaele Z 0/4 - 36,88
12º Nicolas Toro (Col) Mariposa Van Het Exelhof 0/4 - 40,75
13º Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Samorado 0/8 - 40,09
14º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Caprice D'Elle 0/E
15º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Carrisma 1 - 98,61
16º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Cayenne 244 4 - 94,77
17º Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Croc Lulu D'aubigny 8 - 92,7
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,20 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Tuliphret 0 - 70,01
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Canau De Chalina 0 - 75,65
Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Obi Van Klapscheut 0 - 79,03
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Cortis De Nyze Z 0 - 66,07
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Infinity Do Casal 0 - 67,98
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Connery 0 - 71,32
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Citty Cat PJ 0 - 72,83
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Lord Mydas 0 - 87,28
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Indira Do Casal 4 - 64,59
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Dasall De Maeza 4 - 78,72
Dan Kremer (Isr) Messara PS 4 - 82,04
Angel Cerdido (Esp) Iron Sky 4 - 86,3
10º José González Pastor (Esp) Cancun De Westfalia 8 - 86,57
11º Angel Cerdido (Esp) Idool 9 - 90,46
12º Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Cirimba Z 9 - 106,21
13º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Grosso 12 - 77,75
14º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Nina Van Het Avenhof 12 - 80,76
15º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Delly De Riverland 16 - 82,81
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Neuchatel Z 0 - 57,04
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Hera De Landetta II 0 - 64,53
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Caprice D'Elle 0 - 65,19
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Mimosa 0 - 76,34
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Heavenly W 0 - 78,25
Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Cacao Jmg 0 - 80,91
Nicolas Toro (Col) Mariposa Van Het Exelhof 4 - 67,67
Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Caspaccio 4 - 68,05
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Cayenne 244 4 - 78,09
10º Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Croc Lulu D'aubigny 8 - 66,05
11º Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Can Tho D' Aunou 8 - 67,47
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Greenlanes Balou Star 0/0 - 30,92
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 0/0 - 31,7
Nicolas Toro (Col) Ferdinand 0/0 - 35,83
Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) I Survive de Kaluri 0/0 - 36,45
Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Carasino 0/0 - 36,83
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Boheme De Fleyres 0/0 - 38,77
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Czarina Jmen 0/0 - 39,24
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Forlan 0/0 - 40
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Luchador 5 0/0 - 41,3
10º José González Pastor (Esp) Lubrican De Westfalia 0/0 - 42,48
11º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Invictus 0/1 - 47,81
12º Nicolas Toro (Col) Ecolano VS Romano 0/4 - 31,3
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 0/4 - 33,82
14º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 0/4 - 40,71
15º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 0/4 - 46,06
16º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Vd Windeweg 0/5 - 47,38
17º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Chantre 0/8 - 35,49
18º Samuele Maestri (Ita) Baltimora du Sud 0/8 - 40,48
19º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Granada 0/14 - 68,18
20º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gaesbekers Glamour Girl 4 - 49,63
21º Rebekka Gillespie (Gbr) Elietro vd Berghoeve 4 - 50,51
22º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Deesse Chavannaise 4 - 52
23º Guido Tarantini (Ita) Linnda 4 - 53,12
24º Manon Fernandes (Fra) Valeo Des Aulnes 4 - 53,93
25º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Apple De Coquerie 4 - 54,01
26º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Qalisya 4 - 55,74
27º Edoardo Piovani (Ita) Landauer Z 4 - 56,28
28º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Usika 4 - 57,48
29º Fiorenzo Ammendola (Ita) H Blue Boy van Essene 8 - 47,74
30º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Berlinda Z 8 - 50,16
31º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Klimax Van Het Lindenhof 8 - 52,73
32º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Canturano II 8 - 52,91
33º Angel Cerdido (Esp) Gaston D N 8 - 53
34º Alex Codina (Esp) Edwing 8 - 53,26
35º Manon Fernandes (Fra) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 8 - 53,53
36º André Americo De Miranda (Bra) Pooff 9 - 62
37º Eduardo Ortega Polo (Esp) Diego J 16 - 53,6
38º Pablo Garcia Herrainz (Esp) Real D'helby E
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m A2 (Big Tour B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guedes Pinto Marcio (Por) Cebrina 0 - 68,51
Nicolas Toro (Col) Velvet Castelforte 0 - 68,9
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Will 0 - 69,36
Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Alonzo D Ete 0 - 70,41
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 0 - 72,13
Fiorenzo Ammendola (Ita) Baffier J 0 - 73,49
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Big Boy Vd Wolfsakker Z 0 - 74,3
Samuele Maestri (Ita) Azarus Di Sabuci 0 - 74,46
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 0 - 74,87
10º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vodka Star 0 - 75,67
11º André Americo De Miranda (Bra) Ermes Des Bergeries 0 - 79,65
12º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet 0 - 79,87
13º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Winput VK Z 0 - 81,59
14º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chacloubal 0 - 86,56
15º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vendetta De Cossigny 4 - 63,2
16º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Goblet 4 - 67,91
17º Fiorenzo Ammendola (Ita) Equiano 4 - 68,54
18º Stephen Mercer (Aus) Wellington Grandorie 4 - 70,35
19º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Ratia Del Castegno 4 - 70,37
20º Nicolas Toro (Col) Cinderella Z 4 - 73,38
21º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Cristiano T 4 - 74,15
22º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Laurens-S 4 - 74,79
23º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) High Offley Arturos Catch 4 - 79,18
24º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Qira 4 - 81,93
25º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 4 - 82,86
26º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) K O V Berkenbroeck 4 - 83,5
27º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Chacristo 4 - 83,69
28º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 4 - 85,06
29º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 4 - 86,91
30º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chonick 4 - 88,32
31º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Hbr Radio Saint Clair 8 - 67,96
32º Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) Dakota Van Schuttershof 12 - 70,94
33º Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Sherie Star 12 - 75,74
34º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 13 - 90,86
35º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 13 - 109,78
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m A2 (Big Tour C) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Toro (Col) Desperado 0 - 72,58
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 0 - 74,77
Roberto Prandi (Ita) Maximo Del Castegno 0 - 78,24
Samuele Maestri (Ita) Casper 259 1 - 90,07
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 4 - 73,21
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 4 - 74,51
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Axelle M Z 4 - 75,06
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 4 - 76,99
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Illustre d'Emma 4 - 77,96
10º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 4 - 84,12
11º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 8 - 72,25
12º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 8 - 72,61
13º Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) Ma Cab J 8 - 82,16
14º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 8 - 82,18
15º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 8 - 87,56
16º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Ut De Menjo 12 - 88,94
17º Diego Porres (Esp) Centro 5 R
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m 2 Fases (Small Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paige Law (Gbr) Sekhmet De Keralys 0/0 - 39,73
Marine Jobin (Fra) Bentley De La Source 0/0 - 43,45
David Codina (Esp) Queendom 0/0 - 44,88
Rawan Alsarraf (Kuw) Ti'beau Du Prost 0/0 - 46,92
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cadum De Champloue 0/0 - 50
Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Mo Clint 0/0 - 54,43
Diana Bartolini (Can) Cento Libero 0/1 - 57,72
Marine Jobin (Fra) Balouanne Soulaire 0/4 - 45,13
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Alsager 4/0 - 52,13
10º Diana Bartolini (Can) Claraddo 0/4 - 53,49
11º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Strides Elvis E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m A2 (Small Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Astaro De Pravia 0 - 59,55
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) La Riberena 0 - 62,66
Andrew Saether (Gbr) Baika De l'Abbaye 0 - 62,81
Carlota Gordon Camacho (Esp) Devotion 0 - 64,01
Raul Manco (Ita) Lancaster E H 0 - 65,26
Maria Roman Cantillana (Esp) Qualoe Du Gaufray 0 - 66,07
Nicolas Toro (Col) Calva Chiva Z 0 - 66,48
Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Pink 0 - 66,68
Diego Porres (Esp) Vafer Della Mónica 0 - 68,83
10º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 0 - 79,55
11º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Vegas De Madaillan 0 - 79,76
12º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 82,64
13º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Queens Dancer 0 - 83,06
14º Alex Codina (Esp) Clearway Carinjo 0 - 83,67
15º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas (Esp) Johnny Walker 0 - 84,71
16º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Flora By Gucci 0 - 85,63
17º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Adriano Z 0 - 86,07
18º Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Csf Olympic Lady 0 - 86,19
19º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Quadrossini 0 - 86,3
20º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Strides Josie 0 - 89,68
21º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Bekan De Trivera 0 - 90,03
22º Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Concietta 2 - 97,65
23º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Falua Jr 2 - 97,67
24º Stephen Mercer (Aus) C Issy Bee Z 4 - 61,38
25º Ana Teresa Campos Sousa (Por) Cebomba 4 - 68,2
26º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cadum De Champloue 4 - 86,59
27º Boran Demir (Tur) Instit de Jucaso 5 - 94,41
28º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Perfect Rouge 5 - 108,61
29º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Macarena De Sorribas 8 - 108,66
30º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Ferrara 86 9 - 92,44
31º Rawan Alsarraf (Kuw) Socorro Del Diablo 12 - 84,26
32º Iñaki Lorenzo (Esp) Larzaghi 13 - 91,84
33º Paula Ortiz Alquezar (Esp) Quark De Preuilly Z E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Byers Mouche E
  Claire Franzoni (Fra) Cupido IV E
  Radovan Sillo (Svk) Senjor Catello E
  Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo (Bel) Signora E
  Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Alvatore E
39º Raul Manco (Ita) Night Easy Del Gardesano R
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m 2 Fases (Small Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guido Tarantini (Ita) Bambu Z 0/0 - 37,24
Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Ollbreech Z 0/0 - 37,91
Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Haythzam 0/0 - 38,51
Nicolas Toro (Col) Baloubelle 0/0 - 39,22
Daniel Halaban (Bra) Early H B 0/0 - 39,48
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Vina 0/0 - 39,98
Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Anibal De Bacon 0/0 - 40,62
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Verso Alia 0/0 - 40,97
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 0/0 - 43,4
10º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Polca De Olid 0/0 - 44,27
11º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Calino Du Lys 0/0 - 44,73
12º Radovan Sillo (Svk) First De L'heribus 0/0 - 45
13º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas (Esp) Guine S 0/1 - 48,11
14º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Connelly 2 0/1 - 48,39
15º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Casimir 162 0/2 - 49,99
16º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Cruso J 0/2 - 50,02
17º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Girroco 0/2 - 50,28
18º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Cassina Gk 0/3 - 51,47
19º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Usky Des Islots 0/3 - 57
20º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cornetta 0/4 - 38,51
21º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 4/0 - 43,73
22º Alex Codina (Esp) Contiano 0/4 - 44,64
23º Daniel Halaban (Bra) Fanya 0/5 - 49,33
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 4/2 - 50,31
25º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 0/7 - 53,49
26º Erin Murphy (Usa) Renato du Jardin 8/1 - 45,66
27º Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Billy Reel 4/6 - 51,01
28º Nicolas Toro (Col) Easy Boy 6/11 - 53,76
29º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 4/13 - 61,98
30º Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Lotta E
  Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 0/E
  Prueba Nº16 1,40 m A2 (Small Tour D) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 0 - 76,41
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 0 - 78,41
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 0 - 78,86
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Famorku 0 - 82,51
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 3 - 94,35
José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 4 - 74,44
Iñaki Lorenzo (Esp) Inka Van Het Goor 4 - 83,81
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof 8 - 70,7
Andrew Saether (Gbr) Master Ruben Nr 8 - 75,59
10º Ville Peltokoski (Fin) For Fun 8 - 81,37
11º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Apache De Liam 8 - 81,74
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (Big Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Callas Grey 0 - 66,49
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 0 - 66,51
Manon Fernandes (Fra) Tortue Dechainee 0 - 67,22
Guido Tarantini (Ita) King Arthur Baio 0 - 71,11
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 0 - 72,17
José González Pastor (Esp) Nabal De Trivera 0 - 81,67
Telmo Busca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 0 - 82,5
Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Felin DB 1 - 87,31
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Mums The Word 4 - 62,65
10º Samuele Maestri (Ita) Colada 6 4 - 67,22
11º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Corlandollar Z 4 - 70,98
12º Martina Schirinzi (Ita) Casablanka 4 - 73,29
13º Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Horizon 4 - 78,41
14º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Berlinda Z 4 - 79
15º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Leonardo Van 'T Heike 4 - 79,02
16º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 4 - 79,75
17º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco 4 - 82,82
18º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Golden Touch B 4 - 82,98
19º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Brasilia 5 - 84,21
20º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Granada S 7 - 93,79
21º Angel Cerdido (Esp) Gaston D N 8 - 81,49
22º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Claron 11 - 109,97
23º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cooley In Time 12 - 80,28
24º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Quebec Gesmeray 12 - 81,97
25º Helena Irmand Nielsen (Din) Fortuna 416 17 - 101,24
26º Francisco Roman Cantillana (Esp) Casanova 23 - 94,29
27º Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis R
28º David Ariza Caro (Esp) Belia E
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 0/0 - 42,33
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Granada 0/0 - 46,17
Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Qaid Louviere 0/0 - 47,47
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Cristiano T 0/0 - 48,27
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Luter De Villafranca 0/0 - 48,48
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Greenlanes Balou Star 0/4 - 42,18
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Chantre 0/4 - 44,77
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Deesse Chavannaise 0/4 - 46,17
Fiorenzo Ammendola (Ita) H Blue Boy van Essene 0/4 - 48,08
10º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gaesbekers Glamour Girl 0/4 - 48,12
11º Pablo Garcia Herrainz (Esp) Real D'helby 0/7 - 64,55
12º Edoardo Piovani (Ita) Landauer Z 0/8 - 51,1
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 0/R
14º Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) I Survive de Kaluri 1 - 85,55
15º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vital Chance De La Roque 3 - 93,08
16º Guido Tarantini (Ita) Linnda 5 - 85,08
17º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Esperenza D 'Esquelmes 8 - 97,61
18º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Forlan 12 - 82,05
19º Alex Codina (Esp) Edwing 16 - 76,7
20º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 17 - 84,97
21º Manon Fernandes (Fra) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 23 - 107,49
22º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents R
  Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Klimax Van Het Lindenhof R
  Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Apple De Coquerie R
25º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Iva E
  Prueba Nº19 1,45 m 2 Fases (Big Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 0/0 - 31,73
André Americo De Miranda (Bra) Ermes Des Bergeries 0/0 - 33,94
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vodka Star 0/0 - 34,11
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 0/0 - 34,28
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 0/0 - 34,56
José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 0/0 - 35,17
Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 0/0 - 35,56
Nicolas Toro (Col) Cinderella Z 0/0 - 36,11
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) High Offley Arturos Catch 1/0 - 34,12
10º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 1/0 - 35,16
11º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Ut De Menjo 1/0 - 37,47
12º Fiorenzo Ammendola (Ita) Equiano 1/0 - 38,73
13º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 1/0 - 40,07
14º Samuele Maestri (Ita) Casper 259 2/0 - 44,4
15º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 0/4 - 31,62
16º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Charlotte B 0/4 - 32
17º Richard Howley (Irl) Cruising Star 0/4 - 32,01
18º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 0/4 - 32,16
19º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Qalisya 0/4 - 34,8
20º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Qira 0/4 - 34,93
21º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Invictus 0/4 - 35,02
22º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Alonzo D Ete 0/4 - 36,12
23º Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W 0/4 - 36,94
24º Samuele Maestri (Ita) Azarus Di Sabuci 0/4 - 39,39
25º José González Pastor (Esp) Lubrican De Westfalia 4/0 - 39,53
26º Richard Howley (Irl) Chinook 0/4 - 41,45
27º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Laurens-S 4/0 - 42,44
28º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Pendjab du Royet 1/4 - 38,64
29º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) K O V Berkenbroeck 5/0 - 40,3
30º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Maximo Del Castegno 1/4 - 40,37
31º Fiorenzo Ammendola (Ita) Baffier J 1/4 - 42,81
32º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 5/0 - 43,44
33º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Didam Dp 0/8 - 31,54
34º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Axelle M Z 4/4 - 33,88
35º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Illustre d'Emma 0/8 - 38,37
36º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Will 4/4 - 39,96
37º Guedes Pinto Marcio (Por) Cebrina 4/4 - 40,13
38º Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) Ma Cab J 4/4 - 40,22
39º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 4/4 - 41,31
40º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 8/0 - 41,32
41º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Isco de Amoranda 4/4 - 41,53
42º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Usika 5/4 - 35,53
43º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 5/4 - 41,2
44º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 0/11 - 56,04
45º Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) Dakota Van Schuttershof 0/12 - 38,51
46º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo 0/12 - 44,57
47º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 5/8 - 42,02
48º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 9/4 - 42,07
49º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 8/11 - 89,16
50º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 9/12 - 47,02
51º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 5/R
52º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet 20/E
53º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Queeletta R
  Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Venus De L'eyre R
  Prueba Nº20 1,10 m Caza (Small Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephen Mercer (Aus) C Issy Bee Z 65,89
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Alsager 70,6
Paige Law (Gbr) Sekhmet De Keralys 71,03
Diana Bartolini (Can) Claraddo 84,29
Claire Franzoni (Fra) Cupido IV 89,17
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Strides Elvis 91,8
Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Mo Clint E
  Prueba Nº21 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (Small Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrew Saether (Gbr) Baika De l'Abbaye 0/0 - 39,73
Carlota Gordon Camacho (Esp) Devotion 0/0 - 41,91
  Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Astaro De Pravia 0/0 - 41,91
Juan Riva Gil (Esp) Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0/0 - 43,93
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cadum De Champloue 0/0 - 44,97
Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Vegas De Madaillan 0/0 - 48,53
Marine Jobin (Fra) Bentley De La Source 0/4 - 43,3
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Csf Olympic Lady 0/4 - 44,62
Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Vesper Lynn DH Z 0/4 - 46,08
10º Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Teldame De La Nutria 0/6 - 65,46
11º Maria Roman Cantillana (Esp) Qualoe Du Gaufray 0/8 - 37,45
12º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Senjor Catello 0/R
  Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Bekan De Trivera 0/R
  Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Adriano Z 0/R
15º Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Pink 4 - 77,17
16º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Ferrara 86 4 - 84,17
17º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Farinelli Jr 4 - 85,72
18º Marine Jobin (Fra) Balouanne Soulaire 4 - 87,35
19º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas (Esp) Johnny Walker 4 - 89,5
20º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Flora By Gucci 4 - 90,53
21º Paula Ortiz Alquezar (Esp) Quark De Preuilly Z 4 - 90,56
22º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Strides Josie 4 - 92,97
23º Rawan Alsarraf (Kuw) Socorro Del Diablo 8 - 72,61
24º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Macarena De Sorribas 11 - 107,1
25º David Codina (Esp) Queendom 12 - 90,36
26º Rawan Alsarraf (Kuw) Ti'beau Du Prost 13 - 113,22
27º Iñaki Lorenzo (Esp) Larzaghi 16 - 86,5
28º Raul Manco (Ita) Night Easy Del Gardesano E
  Prueba Nº22 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo (Bel) Signora 0 - 61,37
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cornetta 0 - 62,97
Guido Tarantini (Ita) Bambu Z 0 - 67,67
Nicolas Toro (Col) Calva Chiva Z 0 - 69,23
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Vina 0 - 72,44
Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Billy Reel 0 - 72,67
Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Anibal De Bacon 0 - 73,3
Nicolas Toro (Col) Easy Boy 0 - 73,45
Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Lotta 0 - 75,33
10º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Usky Des Islots 0 - 80,25
11º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Casimir 162 0 - 81,05
12º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Perfect Rouge 3 - 93,61
13º Boran Demir (Tur) Instit de Jucaso 3 - 93,98
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) La Riberena 4 - 66,77
15º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 4 - 67,44
16º Ana Teresa Campos Sousa (Por) Cebomba 4 - 72,23
17º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas (Esp) Guine S 4 - 73,14
18º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 4 - 74,07
19º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 4 - 75,8
20º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Cruso J 4 - 76,57
21º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 4 - 76,69
22º Erin Murphy (Usa) Renato du Jardin 4 - 77,76
23º Daniel Halaban (Bra) Early H B 4 - 78,14
24º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Apache De Liam 4 - 78,8
25º Alex Codina (Esp) Clearway Carinjo 4 - 78,94
26º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Quadrossini 4 - 82,91
27º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Queens Dancer 8 - 76,76
28º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Byers Mouche 9 - 85,11
29º Daniel Halaban (Bra) Fanya 10 - 89,48
30º Alex Codina (Esp) Contiano 12 - 81,49
31º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 13 - 103,44
32º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Haythzam 14 - 90,15
33º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Calino Du Lys 18 - 104,31
34º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Falua Jr 21 - 102,6
35º Raul Manco (Ita) Lancaster E H R
36º Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Concietta E
  Diego Porres (Esp) Vafer Della Mónica E
  Prueba Nº23 1,40 m Dificultades Progresivas (Small Tour D) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 65 - 50,02
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof 65 - 50,89
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 65 - 52,38
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Polca De Olid 65 - 52,6
José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 65 - 54,81
Nicolas Toro (Col) Baloubelle 65 - 55,89
Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Connelly 2 65 - 61,75
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Famorku 65 - 63,04
Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 64 - 73,11
10º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Verso Alia 62 - 60,95
11º Radovan Sillo (Svk) First De L'heribus 61 - 58,13
12º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 61 - 64,84
13º Marketa Sramkova (Cze) Casarella 48 - 64,4
14º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Girroco 41 - 83,62
15º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Master Ruben Nr 25 - 53,28
16º Ville Peltokoski (Fin) For Fun 23 - 61,2
17º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 21 - 68,23
18º Iñaki Lorenzo (Esp) Inka Van Het Goor 13 - 61,28
  Prueba Nº24 1,30 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Mums The Word 0/0 - 28,43
Samuele Maestri (Ita) Colada 6 0/0 - 30,15
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 0/0 - 30,95
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco 0/0 - 31,12
David Ariza Caro (Esp) Belia 0/0 - 34,46
Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 0/0 - 36,5
José González Pastor (Esp) Nabal De Trivera 0/0 - 36,88
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Granada S 0/1 - 34,06
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Corlandollar Z 0/4 - 29,56
10º Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Horizon 0/4 - 34,06
11º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 0/4 - 35,18
12º Francisco Roman Cantillana (Esp) Casanova 4/0 - 35,53
13º Telmo Busca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 0/4 - 35,56
14º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cooley In Time 0/4 - 38,18
15º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Apple De Coquerie 4/0 - 41,37
16º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Felin DB 0/4 - 42,48
17º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 4/8 - 33,3
18º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Claron 4/8 - 34
19º Helena Irmand Nielsen (Din) Fortuna 416 13/E
  Prueba Nº25 1,35 m A2 (Big Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Chantre 0 - 58,34
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Greenlanes Balou Star 0 - 58,78
Samuele Maestri (Ita) Baltimora du Sud 0 - 61,97
Guido Tarantini (Ita) King Arthur Baio 0 - 66,01
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Berlinda Z 0 - 67,49
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Luter De Villafranca 0 - 71,94
Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Iva 0 - 74,74
Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Brasilia 0 - 78,3
Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Queeletta 1 - 81,47
10º Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Callas Grey 4 - 61,67
11º Martina Schirinzi (Ita) Casablanka 4 - 69,16
12º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 4 - 69,85
13º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Vd Windeweg 4 - 77,65
14º Manon Fernandes (Fra) Tortue Dechainee 8 - 64,39
15º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 8 - 68,21
16º Manon Fernandes (Fra) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 12 - 92,08
17º Fiorenzo Ammendola (Ita) H Blue Boy van Essene R
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck R
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo R
  Prueba Nº26 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Boheme De Fleyres 0/0 - 46,82
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 0/4 - 39,86
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Czarina Jmen 0/4 - 41,58
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 0/4 - 49,2
Nicolas Toro (Col) Ecolano VS Romano 0/8 - 37,36
Nicolas Toro (Col) Ferdinand 0/8 - 42,12
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 0/R
Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Qaid Louviere 1 - 79,29
Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Sherie Star 4 - 70,75
10º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 4 - 70,84
11º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 4 - 71,68
12º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 4 - 72,31
13º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Leonardo Van 'T Heike 4 - 72,63
14º Stephen Mercer (Aus) Wellington Grandorie 4 - 73,02
15º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vendetta De Cossigny 4 - 73,91
16º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Cristiano T 4 - 74,27
17º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Ratia Del Castegno 4 - 75,04
18º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Esperenza D 'Esquelmes 4 - 75,7
19º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 4 - 77,34
20º Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) Ma Cab J 4 - 77,72
21º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 8 - 74,69
22º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Quebec Gesmeray 8 - 75,05
23º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Canturano II 8 - 77,91
24º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Goblet 8 - 91,17
25º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Hbr Radio Saint Clair 8 - 94,96
26º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Luchador 5 9 - 96,17
27º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chonick 10 - 84,19
28º Diego Porres (Esp) Centro 5 12 - 77,99
29º Rebekka Gillespie (Gbr) Elietro vd Berghoeve 13 - 98,49
30º Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Carasino 16 - 77,15
31º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 16 - 77,27
32º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Big Boy Vd Wolfsakker Z 16 - 10708
33º Eduardo Ortega Polo (Esp) Diego J 20 - 77,81
34º Manon Fernandes (Fra) Valeo Des Aulnes 21 - 96,82
35º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Winput VK Z R
36º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Chacristo E
  Pablo Garcia Herrainz (Esp) Real D'helby E
  Prueba Nº27 1,10 m A2 (Small Tour A) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephen Mercer (Aus) C Issy Bee Z 0 - 65,66
Paige Law (Gbr) Sekhmet De Keralys 0 - 67,55
Diana Bartolini (Can) Cento Libero 0 - 79,65
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Alsager 4 - 71,85
Claire Franzoni (Fra) Cupido IV 4 - 74,59
Diana Bartolini (Can) Claraddo 4 - 78,57
Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Mo Clint 4 - 84,16
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Strides Elvis E
  Prueba Nº28 1,20 m 2 Fases (Small Tour B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Astaro De Pravia 0/0 - 32,37
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Ferrara 86 0/0 - 32,64
Raul Manco (Ita) Lancaster E H 0/0 - 32,9
Marine Jobin (Fra) Bentley De La Source 0/0 - 33,98
Maria Roman Cantillana (Esp) Qualoe Du Gaufray 0/0 - 34,06
Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas (Esp) Johnny Walker 0/0 - 34,95
Raul Manco (Ita) Night Easy Del Gardesano 0/0 - 35,08
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Quadrossini 0/0 - 36,45
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Falua Jr 0/0 - 39,29
10º David Codina (Esp) Queendom 0/0 - 39,52
11º Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Csf Olympic Lady 0/0 - 39,78
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cadum De Champloue 0/0 - 39,82
13º Iñaki Lorenzo (Esp) Larzaghi 0/0 - 41,16
14º Marine Jobin (Fra) Balouanne Soulaire 0/0 - 41,47
15º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Strides Josie 0/0 - 42,02
16º Juan Riva Gil (Esp) Tati Lulu D'aubigny 4/0 - 34,33
17º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Farinelli Jr 0/4 - 35,82
18º Rawan Alsarraf (Kuw) Ti'beau Du Prost 0/4 - 44
19º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Vegas De Madaillan 0/11 - 53,3
20º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Baika De l'Abbaye 0/15 - 54,56
21º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Macarena De Sorribas 4/18 - 84,35
22º Carlota Gordon Camacho (Esp) Devotion E
  Prueba Nº29 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 0 - 61,46
Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo (Bel) Signora 0 - 62,89
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cornetta 0 - 63,08
Boran Demir (Tur) Instit de Jucaso 0 - 63,98
Guido Tarantini (Ita) Bambu Z 0 - 64,37
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Vina 0 - 65,25
Nicolas Toro (Col) Calva Chiva Z 0 - 65,66
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) La Riberena 0 - 67,03
Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Lotta 0 - 71,36
10º Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Pink 0 - 71,9
11º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Queens Dancer 0 - 73,15
12º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Girroco 0 - 73,71
13º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 0 - 74,14
14º Alex Codina (Esp) Clearway Carinjo 0 - 75,79
15º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Adriano Z 0 - 76,05
16º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Cruso J 0 - 77,1
17º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Cassina Gk 0 - 79,77
18º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Flora By Gucci 0 - 80,25
19º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Casimir 162 0 - 86,34
20º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Perfect Rouge 0 - 86,44
21º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 4 - 66,42
22º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Haythzam 4 - 69,42
23º Nicolas Toro (Col) Easy Boy 4 - 75,16
24º Alex Codina (Esp) Contiano 4 - 78,36
25º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Bekan De Trivera 4 - 79,34
26º Erin Murphy (Usa) Renato du Jardin 4 - 82,02
27º Ana Teresa Campos Sousa (Por) Cebomba 4 - 85,46
28º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Admiral 5 - 93,17
29º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 8 - 71,44
30º Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Vesper Lynn DH Z 8 - 77,74
31º Paula Ortiz Alquezar (Esp) Quark De Preuilly Z 8 - 78,45
32º Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Billy Reel 8 - 80,24
33º Daniel Halaban (Bra) Fanya 8 - 88,44
34º Rawan Alsarraf (Kuw) Socorro Del Diablo 16 - 66,47
35º Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Concietta E
  Prueba Nº30 Gran Premio 1,40 (Small Tour D) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Connelly 2 0/0 - 42,74
Daniel Halaban (Bra) Early H B 0/4 - 47,24
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Verso Alia 0/R
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 0/R
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Polca De Olid 4 - 66,84
Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Anibal De Bacon 4 - 69,22
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 4 - 69,48
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Famorku 4 - 70,86
Nicolas Toro (Col) Baloubelle 4 - 72,09
10º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 8 - 68,13
11º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Apache De Liam 8 - 69,94
12º Ville Peltokoski (Fin) For Fun 8 - 71,36
13º Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Ollbreech Z 8 - 71,4
14º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 8 - 73,49
15º Andrew Saether (Gbr) Master Ruben Nr 16 - 69,26
16º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 16 - 72,62
17º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof 21 - 77,73
18º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas (Esp) Guine S 24 - 89,23
19º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Byers Mouche E
  Iñaki Lorenzo (Esp) Inka Van Het Goor E
21º Radovan Sillo (Svk) First De L'heribus R
  Prueba Nº31 1,30 m A2 (Big Tour A) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco 0 - 61,1
Samuele Maestri (Ita) Colada 6 0 - 66,52
Guido Tarantini (Ita) King Arthur Baio 0 - 68,03
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Quebec Gesmeray 0 - 68,14
Manon Fernandes (Fra) Tortue Dechainee 0 - 68,19
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 0 - 69,17
Martina Schirinzi (Ita) Casablanka 0 - 72,97
Telmo Busca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 0 - 74,57
Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 0 - 79,56
10º Helena Irmand Nielsen (Din) Fortuna 416 0 - 82,8
11º José González Pastor (Esp) Nabal De Trivera 0 - 83,89
12º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Iva De Porceyo 0 - 84,31
13º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Granada S 0 - 84,89
14º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 0 - 85,24
15º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 4 - 73,11
16º Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Horizon 4 - 78,18
17º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Winput VK Z 4 - 79,57
18º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cooley In Time 4 - 82,46
19º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Chacristo 4 - 82,63
20º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Brasilia 4 - 86,05
21º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vodka Star 5 - 92,41
22º Francisco Roman Cantillana (Esp) Casanova 8 - 75,12
23º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Golden Touch B 8 - 85,83
24º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Klimax Van Het Lindenhof 14 - 95,27
25º David Ariza Caro (Esp) Belia R
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Corlandollar Z R
  Stephen Mercer (Aus) Mums The Word R
  Angel Cerdido (Esp) Gaston D N R
  Prueba Nº32 1,40 m 2 Fases (Big Tour B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 0/0 - 27,78
Samuele Maestri (Ita) Baltimora du Sud 0/0 - 28,66
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 0/0 - 31,16
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Will 0/0 - 31,17
Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) I Survive de Kaluri 0/0 - 32,51
José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chacloubal 0/0 - 33,75
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Laurens-S 0/4 - 30,35
Alex Codina (Esp) Edwing 0/4 - 30,57
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Vd Windeweg 0/12 - 30,55
10º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 4 - 54,13
11º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vendetta De Cossigny 4 - 54,17
12º Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Callas Grey 4 - 56,94
13º Rebekka Gillespie (Gbr) Elietro vd Berghoeve 4 - 57,121
14º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Ratia Del Castegno 4 - 57,41
15º Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Carasino 4 - 58,4
16º Guido Tarantini (Ita) Linnda 4 - 59,2
17º Manon Fernandes (Fra) Valeo Des Aulnes 4 - 59,66
18º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Goblet 4 - 59,7
19º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Canturano II 4 - 60,34
20º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Big Boy Vd Wolfsakker Z 4 - 61,32
21º Stephen Mercer (Aus) Wellington Grandorie 8 - 53,74
22º Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Sherie Star 8 - 54,29
23º Nicolas Toro (Col) Velvet Castelforte 8 - 60,13
24º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 8 - 60,91
25º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Deesse Chavannaise 12 - 57,81
26º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Granada 13 - 82,64
27º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z R
  Eduardo Ortega Polo (Esp) Diego J R
  José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chonick R
  Prueba Nº33 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Big Tour C) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 0/0 - 40,66
  Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 0/0 - 40,66
Nicolas Toro (Col) Desperado 0/0 - 40,68
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet 0/0 - 42,4
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 0/0 - 42,46
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Qira 0/0 - 42,68
Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 0/0 - 45,04
Richard Howley (Irl) Chinook 0/4 - 36,98
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vital Chance De La Roque 0/4 - 42,5
10º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Qalisya 0/4 - 44,15
11º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo 0/4 - 44,65
12º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Alonzo D Ete 1
13º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Invictus 1 - 78,04
14º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Qaid Louviere 2 - 79,33
15º Richard Howley (Irl) Cruising Star 4 - 82
16º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 4 - 72,27
17º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Charlotte B 4 - 73,47
18º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Hbr Radio Saint Clair 4 - 74,15
19º Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W 4 - 74,75
20º André Americo De Miranda (Bra) Ermes Des Bergeries 4 - 75,42
21º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 4 - 75,68
22º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 4 - 75,72
23º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 5 - 76,18
24º Samuele Maestri (Ita) Azarus Di Sabuci 5 - 77,32
25º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) High Offley Arturos Catch 5 - 77,37
26º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 5 - 77,45
27º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) K O V Berkenbroeck 5 - 77,59
28º José González Pastor (Esp) Lubrican De Westfalia 5 - 79,6
29º Samuele Maestri (Ita) Casper 259 5 - 79,94
30º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Maximo Del Castegno 6 - 80,03
31º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 6 - 81,66
32º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Axelle M Z 8 - 82,23
33º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Usika 8 - 71,06
34º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Didam Dp 8 - 74,49
35º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 8 - 74,86
36º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 8 - 75,08
37º Fiorenzo Ammendola (Ita) Equiano 8 - 75,23
38º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Ut De Menjo 9 - 76,82
39º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Isco de Amoranda 12 - 78,61
40º Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) Dakota Van Schuttershof 12 - 74,61
41º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Illustre d'Emma 12 - 76,88
42º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 13 - 77,46
43º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 17 - 77,73
44º Guedes Pinto Marcio (Por) Cebrina 17 - 78,35
46º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Queeletta R - 94,16
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck R
  Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C R
  Fiorenzo Ammendola (Ita) Baffier J R
  Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Esperenza D 'Esquelmes R
  Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Luter De Villafranca R
52º Diego Porres (Esp) Centro 5 E