Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/02/2019
CSIYH*/2* XXVII Sunshine Tour (I) , Montenmedio (Cádiz)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,10 m A2 (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Jill 0 - ET
  Inge Carton (Bel) Eyecatcher BB Z 0 - ET
  Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Julius Caesar V S 0 - ET
  Dominique Joassin (Bel) Dame De Coeur 0 - ET
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Excellent Friend 0 - ET
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Obabelute-M 0 - ET
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Intense Royal Z 0 - ET
  Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Cobellino F Z 0 - ET
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett (Esp) Fundy Ts 0 - ET
  Bart Claes (Bel) Jemen 0 - ET
  Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cache Coeur 0 - ET
  Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Lady Angeles 0 - ET
  Gwendoline van Dievoet (Bel) Papaoutai Cityhorse Z 0 - ET
  Lucy Warren (Gbr) Jerez 0 - ET
  Inge Carton (Bel) Electrique Van Het Cauterhof Z 0 - ET
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett (Esp) Hondar T S 0 - ET
  Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Jack Johnny 0 - ET
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Stakia-L 0 - ET
  Saskia Norum (Gbr) Jack Querelle FH 0 - ET
  Frida Berggren (Swe) Dreamboy Z 0 - ET
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Orchis VD Donkhoeve 0 - ET
  Dominique Joassin (Bel) Inlove 0 - ET
23º Maja Primdahl (Sue) Jacky Chan 2 - ET
24º Bart Claes (Bel) Cash 4 - ET
  Maja Primdahl (Sue) Olympus Van De Peerdeblook 4 - ET
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Duska 4 - ET
  Alaa Mayssara (Egy) D June Lady 4 - ET
  Antonio Jose Nino Martinez (Esp) Querubin De Valdespino 4 - ET
  Maja Primdahl (Sue) Oliver River 4 - ET
30º Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Jarmensina VDM 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,20 m A2 (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Daylight VH Maressahof Z 0 - ET
  Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Iron Maiden 0 - ET
  Roelof Bril (Ned) Invictus 0 - ET
  Jay Halim (Gbr) Iryolga R-E 0 - ET
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 0 - ET
  Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Douce Emeraude D'Or 0 - ET
  Kara Chad (Can) Celine H 0 - ET
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Deucalion Du Magny 0 - ET
  Francisco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Svs Airborne 0 - ET
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Istinov 0 - ET
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Impressive K 0 - ET
  Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Darjeeling Desir 0 - ET
  Holly Smith (Gbr) Azolette 0 - ET
  Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Merlins Montana 0 - ET
  Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Iris 0 - ET
  Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Dandy D' Armor 0 - ET
  Efe Siyahi (Tur) Iron Lady HX 0 - ET
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Just Call Me May 0 - ET
  Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Imette 0 - ET
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett (Esp) Alunda Ts 0 - ET
  Sofia Fast (Sue) Carcorde M&M 0 - ET
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cherie 0 - ET
  Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Fabienne 507 0 - ET
  Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Imara M 0 - ET
  Aly El Naggar (Egy) Adrastos Z 0 - ET
  Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Indira- Linda FH 0 - ET
27º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sceska ET De La Falize Z (ET) 4 - ET
  Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Cathano 3 4 - ET
  Jonelle Price (Nzl) Faerie Magnifico 4 - ET
  Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Clark 4 - ET
  Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Darkside Desir 4 - ET
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Sunset Shine Z 4 - ET
  Maxime Chapelain (Fra) Gwendolin 4 - ET
34º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Ned) I' M Happylina 5 - ET
35º John Pals (Ned) Tao D' Ouilly Z 9 - ET
36º Inge Carton (Bel) Hanne Van Het Cauterhof 15 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephan Naber (Ger) Cyber Zirkeline 0/0 - 27,86
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart-Third 0/0 - 28,33
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Micki Mikado Van De Nethe 0/0 - 28,35
Jay Halim (Gbr) Impossible II Z 0/0 - 28,37
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Monalisa Van't Paradijs 0/0 - 28,51
Marcus Westergren (Swe) Order By Post 0/0 - 29,74
Francisco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 0/0 - 31,15
Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0/0 - 31,48
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Crossbar Melloni 0/0 - 31,63
10º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Hollands Next Top Model 0/0 - 33,36
11º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Spring Key SR Z 0/0 - 33,71
12º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) New York 0/0 - 33,91
13º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Ned) Hertogin Van De Kuoberg 0/0 - 35,03
14º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Helder V 0/0 - 35,46
15º Charlotte Verhagen (Ned) Ehop Di Villagana 0/0 - 35,54
16º Harry Charles (Gbr) Exexel 0/0 - 36,12
17º Roelof Bril (Ned) Hutchinson 0/1 - 35,01
18º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Ned) Halla 0/1 - 36,32
19º Charlotte Verhagen (Ned) Beau Van De Hagenhorst Z 0/1 - 37,77
20º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mikias Vd Bisschop 0/2 - 37,76
21º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Mendocino 0/4 - 27,5
22º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Prosperous K 0/4 - 30,71
23º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Costa Diam 0/4 - 33,57
24º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Le Petit Amour 0/4 - 34,38
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Kamiro D 0/4 - 35,77
26º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) All That Glitters TH 0/4 - 36,38
27º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Clayton De Pleville 0/6 - 38,59
28º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Melia De Regor 0/6 - 46,43
29º Kara Chad (Can) Generously Paid For 0/8 - 38,68
30º Bart Claes (Bel) Cristallo 0/9 - 52,69
31º Robin Bril (Ned) Hector Van Het Posthuys 0/13 - 53,63
32º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Corragio 0/E
  Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl 0/E
  Efe Siyahi (Tur) Drago G S 0/E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 (Small Class A) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jay Halim (Gbr) Dane Z 0 - 56,13
Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Dumolga 0 - 56,95
Yingfeng Bao (Chn) Flandia 2 0 - 58,28
Lucy Warren (Gbr) Zeitgeist M2S 0 - 61,43
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 0 - 61,49
Tom Reilly (Gbr) Carden Moon Beam 0 - 62,79
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 64,12
Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Furby Van De Kranenburg 0 - 64,86
Holly Matthews (Gbr) Tinneys Cruise 0 - 65,66
10º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Miami 19 0 - 66,55
11º Maria Nieto Alandete (Esp) Fanay White 0 - 66,58
12º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 0 - 66,73
13º Evelina Zickute (Ltu) Stacopi 0 - 67,41
14º Lauren Turnball (Gbr) Vip 0 - 67,48
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Canberra 0 - 67,48
16º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Cekatinka 0 - 68,96
17º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Ak's Culcha Candela 0 - 69,25
18º Filippa Gould (Sue) Highlander 0 - 70,62
19º Michel Robert (Fra) Careca LS Elite 0 - 70,71
20º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Daytona Du Champ Du Bois 0 - 70,85
21º Huadong Sun (Chn) Empress Ellis 0 - 71,27
22º Hillary Ridland (Usa) Guapa 0 - 71,54
23º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz (Esp) Baby Blue 0 - 71,93
24º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Camorra Des Nonains Z 0 - 72,04
25º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Ard Cluedo 0 - 72,11
26º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Lime Rickey 0 - 72,36
27º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Insignia Del Maset 0 - 72,75
28º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Van Kilmor 0 - 73,12
29º Greg Broderick (Irl) Exclusive Van Meyershoeve Z 0 - 73,13
30º Frida Berggren (Swe) Gillian Graciana 0 - 73,71
31º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Gerlos 0 - 73,78
32º Cristina Toda (Esp) Evolet A 0 - 74,28
33º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Den) Contador-Vitz 0 - 74,61
34º Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Euphorie 0 - 74,68
35º Tim Price (Nzl) Bango 0 - 75,72
36º Jimena Gómez Carreño (Esp) Abrego 0 - 75,88
37º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 0 - 76,21
38º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Gambler B 0 - 78,53
39º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) My Way GG 0 - 79,25
40º Marta Fernández Fernández (Esp) Unbelievable 0 - 79,31
41º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ace Of Hearts 0 - 79,73
42º Tim Price (Nzl) Wesko 0 - 80,92
43º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Calitha 1 - 83,81
44º Nerea Robles Aguirre (Esp) Rosario D'Amaury 4 - 60,1
45º Yingfeng Bao (Chn) Il Dolce van de Distelhoeve 4 - 62,19
46º Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Ashwey Patchwork Sparrow 4 - 62,61
47º Evelina Zickute (Ltu) Conzil 2 4 - 66,83
48º Francisco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 4 - 72,02
49º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Darco Native 4 - 72,92
50º Charlotta Lindelóf (Swe) Cardento Vt Willebeke Z 4 - 73,66
51º Francisco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Brugnon Villeclare 4 - 74,03
52º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Den) Degagna N 4 - 74,91
53º Frida Berggren (Swe) Emile WP Z 4 - 75,06
54º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Denali 4 - 81,89
55º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Uidam Du Reverdy 5 - 84,11
56º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Zia Haida 8 - 63,74
57º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Cushlas Reviro 8 - 72,28
58º Antonio Jose Nino Martinez (Esp) La Pepa De Verman 8 - 77,6
59º Evelina Zickute (Ltu) Ipso Radco III 8 - 77,66
60º Sofia Fast (Sue) Pakkse F 12 - 69,27
61º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Ugo D'Ambias 12 - 73,27
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 (Small Class B) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 0 - 58,57
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0 - 61,94
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin 0 - 62,18
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 0 - 63,42
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Fusion 0 - 63,58
Nina Barbour (Gbr) Douglas Delight 0 - 65,13
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Dinant 0 - 65,72
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Martells Hocus Pocus II 0 - 65,81
Stephan Naber (Ger) Sympatico 33 0 - 66,22
10º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 0 - 66,24
11º Natalia Golding (Esp) Vanina De Pience 0 - 66,32
12º Henk Van de Pol (Ned) Spock Z 0 - 66,42
13º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Galaxy 0 - 66,61
14º Charlotta Lindelóf (Swe) Patsy Stone 0 - 67,02
15º Dominique Gonzalez (Pur) Nashville 65 0 - 68,22
16º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) California 62 0 - 68,52
17º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Broadway De Mormoulin 0 - 68,81
18º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Fever L 0 - 69,69
19º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Verdict De Kezeg 0 - 69,99
20º Mary Looke (Usa) Conthendrix 0 - 70,13
21º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Gladstone 0 - 70,98
22º Natalia Golding (Esp) Verdinka De Torres 0 - 71,1
23º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Deltina 0 - 71,39
24º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Ned) Guru 0 - 71,44
25º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Denver V 0 - 72
26º Frida Berggren (Swe) Sherlock Homes Z 0 - 72,55
27º Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Hybernia 0 - 72,64
28º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Controe 0 - 72,71
29º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Quickborn 8 0 - 73,32
30º Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentle 0 - 73,37
31º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea (Esp) Vavavoom De Gamma 0 - 73,59
32º Cristina Toda (Esp) Suredelle De Chenee 0 - 73,72
33º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Ace Z 0 - 73,76
34º Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Casanova 0 - 73,8
35º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Stranger 30 0 - 74,23
36º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Firefly W 0 - 74,47
37º Charlotte Verhagen (Ned) Grand Beau 0 - 74,72
38º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 0 - 74,78
39º Peter Moloney (Irl) Steyburn 0 - 74,85
40º Hillary Ridland (Usa) Sea Coast Ferly 0 - 75,13
41º Tomás Couve (Chi) Aristot 0 - 76,54
42º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Den) Cosma Shiva S 0 - 76,97
43º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Cerano 0 - 77,73
44º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Carleyle 0 - 78,66
45º Kara Chad (Can) Judika Km 0 - 78,67
46º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Lilo 0 - 78,78
47º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iphigeneia de Muze 1 - 81,58
48º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Davis Z 1 - 82,67
49º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Homer Van De Barlebuis 1 - 82,89
50º Cristina Toda (Esp) Napoleón 2 - 83,23
51º John Pals (Ned) Excentriek 2 - 84,01
52º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Centlot Ps 2 - 84,09
53º Harry Charles (Gbr) Borsato 2 - 85,94
54º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Ballerine De Ravel 4 - 61,77
55º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Dinky Toy D'hof Ten Bos 4 - 62,63
56º Holly Smith (Gbr) Here I'M B 4 - 62,66
57º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Dolce Vita 4 - 67,45
58º Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 4 - 69,08
59º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Centennial Paardesm Z 4 - 69,23
60º Sofia Fast (Sue) Risky Business 4 - 71,89
61º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Qidimieux Boimargot Z 4 - 72,26
62º Peter Moloney (Irl) Casey 33 4 - 74,42
63º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Townhead Liberty V 4 - 77,14
64º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Cloud Dancer 4 - 78,68
65º Max Routledge (Gbr) Caruso d'Eres Z 6 - 84,33
66º Jay Halim (Gbr) Abrisco 8 - 66,1
67º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Sologniot Des Roches 8 - 70,75
68º Huadong Sun (Chn) Evita W 8 - 76,58
69º Frida Berggren (Swe) Zohra VDH Z 8 - 92,91
70º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Tachina De Beaufour 14 - 86,99
71º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Classic Moet R
72º Kara Chad (Can) RMW Georgie E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m A2 (Medium Class A) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 0 - 63,16
Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Crystal Clear 0 - 64,1
Marcus Westergren (Swe) Faya Sao Miguel 0 - 64,21
Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Vera De La Roque 0 - 65,24
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Carabelle 0 - 65,73
Stephan Naber (Ger) Cinzano Rose 0 - 66,26
Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 0 - 67,12
Stephan Naber (Ger) Concord 60 0 - 67,89
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Lss Barbados 0 - 68,35
10º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont 0 - 68,62
11º John Pals (Ned) Captain Cooper 0 - 69,01
12º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cado De Greenbay 0 - 69,58
13º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Carmela Z 0 - 69,78
14º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Pembroke 3 0 - 70,2
15º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Carinja 18 0 - 70,46
16º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Alkoumi De Solma 0 - 70,49
17º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Very Berlin De Castel 0 - 70,72
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 71,25
19º Sonia Hungerbuhler (Fin) Balumba Z 0 - 71,33
20º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Kadance De Laubry 0 - 72,36
21º Faustine Laferrerie (Fra) Carlotta 0 - 72,44
22º Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Coreana 0 - 72,62
23º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Big Star Des Forets 0 - 73,64
24º Robin Bril (Ned) Dera B 0 - 73,76
25º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Ashaane Villa Rose 0 - 73,97
26º Tim Lips (Ned) Destenation 0 - 74,42
27º Kara Chad (Can) Cicero 117 0 - 74,63
28º Jay Halim (Gbr) Aragon Z 0 - 74,7
29º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Corna 5 0 - 75,09
30º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Bingo Del Tondou 0 - 75,15
31º Harry Charles (Gbr) Chicago's Boy 0 - 75,4
32º Greg Broderick (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 0 - 75,53
33º Harry Charles (Gbr) Sieco 0 - 76,11
34º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) F Amelusina R 52 0 - 76,5
35º Stella Róhlcke (Swe) Ive Got The Key 0 - 76,55
36º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0 - 76,77
37º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Loughnavatta Cedar 0 - 77
38º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Celesta Z 0 - 77,24
39º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Chico Z 0 - 77,26
40º Tomás Couve (Chi) Argan de Beliard 0 - 77,85
41º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Chinta Van Geluut Z 0 - 78,43
42º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Damn Smoot 0 - 78,57
43º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Foot Loose MFS 0 - 78,96
44º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia 1 - 79,17
45º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 1 - 80,07
46º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Germanico T 1 - 82,12
47º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Velcom 1 - 82,17
48º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 1 - 82,48
49º John Pals (Ned) Arco Darco Z 2 - 83,24
50º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ger) Macao 2 - 83,28
51º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 2 - 84,69
52º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ger) Quintino 9 2 - 85,03
53º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Faldo II 4 - 66,04
54º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Fadograaf 4 - 70,2
55º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Encore 4 - 71,98
56º Peter Moloney (Irl) Stardust 4 - 73,01
57º Román Gil Cáceres (Esp) Vetiver De Mai 4 - 75,09
58º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Javko Du Flory 5 - 81,25
59º Kevin Jochems (Ned) Flying Jackie 6 - 86,27
60º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Damgaards Heartland 8 - 71,99
61º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Rocker Du Syre 10 - 86,82
62º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Copy Cat 12 - 92,46
63º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Sanlou 13 - 98,65
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m 2 Fases (Medium Class B) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henk Van de Pol (Ned) Looyman Z 0 - 33,09
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Havinia Van De Roshoeve 0 - 33,15
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Warriors Glory 0 - 34,8
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 0 - 35,66
Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Saphir Des Chayottes 0 - 35,86
Jacob Hellstróm (Swe) Mansini LTD 0 - 36,3
Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Tin Tin 0 - 36,59
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 0 - 36,67
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) C'est Dorijke 0 - 36,9
10º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 0 - 37,11
11º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 0 - 37,74
12º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Polias De Blondel 0 - 37,94
13º Marcus Westergren (Swe) Astree de Burgo 0 - 37,96
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 0 - 38,47
15º Stella Róhlcke (Swe) Delina 0 - 38,57
16º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Varennes Du Breuil 0 - 39,4
17º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Intermezzo 0 - 39,55
18º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Elvira 0 - 39,56
19º Michel Robert (Fra) Emerette 0 - 39,73
20º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0 - 39,95
21º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Varius Cot Chat 0 - 40
22º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 1 - 38,24
23º Marcus Westergren (Swe) Calmere 1 - 38,42
24º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 1 - 41,03
25º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bravoure 1 - 41,18
26º Charlotte Verhagen (Ned) Abache Hl 1 - 41,32
27º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Den) Kouffa 1 - 41,36
28º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Hiteck 1 - 41,72
29º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Andiamo Semilly 1 - 41,74
30º Richard Howley (Irl) Farianne 1 - 42,53
31º Kara Chad (Can) Dsp Colfosco 1 - 42,58
32º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Den) Cassina Z 1 - 42,64
33º Tomás Couve (Chi) Amilton De L'abbaye 1 - 42,89
34º Kevin Jochems (Ned) Evita 1 - 42,91
35º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Arsouil De La Chapel 1 - 43,18
36º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Everton 1 - 43,74
37º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Ned) Djoost Again 2 - 40,31
38º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Fantasie VHW Z 2 - 40,96
39º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 2 - 41,96
40º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Zanzibar 2 - 42,14
41º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Caveman DH Z 2 - 43,88
42º Richard Howley (Irl) Electra B 2 - 44,32
43º John Pals (Ned) Fernando 3 - 44,23
44º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Ned) Snoes 3 - 44,61
45º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Ned) Gamira 3 - 44,86
46º Roelof Bril (Ned) Evarado 3 - 46,46
47º Holly Smith (Gbr) Grennanstown Sarco Lux Hill 4 - 34,2
48º Greg Broderick (Irl) Charmeur 4 - 34,44
49º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Westbrook 4 - 38,36
50º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Bella Swan 4 - 39,98
51º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ucello Massuere 5 - 40,04
52º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Bareno 5 - 40,7
53º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jivaro 5 - 40,75
54º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 5 - 42,52
55º Bart Claes (Bel) Golden Cassini 5 - 43,98
56º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jack Daniels Van Het Eetzeveld 6 - 42,33
57º Peter Moloney (Irl) Federal-T H 6 - 42,64
58º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Echo De Virton 6 - 43,04
59º Harry Charles (Gbr) Abc Quantum Cruise 6 - 43,13
60º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Ibon 6 - 43,15
61º Kevin Jochems (Ned) Faithless Mvdl 6 - 43,86
62º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 6 - 44,28
63º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Jack Van Het Dennehof 7 - 44,41
64º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Ned) Farmers Proud HS 7 - 44,57
  Charlotte Verhagen (Ned) A Lee Spring Power 7 - 44,57
66º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 7 - 45,39
67º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Gfe Excalibur De La Tour Vidal 8 - 49,97
68º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 8 - 55,45
69º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Larocco 4 9 - 41,71
70º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Crystal De Leau(E T) 13 - 42,53
71º Max Routledge (Gbr) Freezing Rain 15 - 45,46
72º Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentleman VD Riethandel 15 - 46,9
73º John Pals (Ned) Carlotta 15 - 47,81
74º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) F Umonia R6 16 - 46,36
75º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Carado 3 E
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m 2 Fases (Big Class) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Uncas S 0 - 29,96
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Ned) Expensive 0 - 30,12
Holly Smith (Gbr) Claddagh Iroko 0 - 31,61
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Kira 0 - 31,86
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 0 - 32,24
Peter Moloney (Irl) Ghana 0 - 32,82
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Roso Au Crosnier 0 - 33,15
Alec Lawler (Usa) Hendrik 41 0 - 33,19
Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Colorado WP Z 0 - 34,26
10º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Cartino 10 0 - 34,61
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0 - 34,78
12º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney 0 - 35,26
13º Roelof Bril (Ned) Dizzy Lizzy 1 - 32,23
14º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Quisandro 1 - 32,39
15º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Giulio 8 2 - 37,77
16º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Valentino Z 2 - 38,62
17º Kevin Jochems (Ned) Famous H 4 - 29,06
18º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Conthargos Rouge 4 - 31,83
19º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chief Tibri Z Mfs 4 - 36,73
20º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Damira D 5 - 37,14
21º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Cupidor 5 - 37,26
22º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Call me Princess 5 - 39,12
23º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Castro W 6 - 37,33
24º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Full House Ter Linden Z 6 - 40,06
25º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Cadouch Z 8 - 43,39
26º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) It's Me 9 - 36,51
27º John Pals (Ned) Balou Z 9 - 37,52
28º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Valse De Pepinvast 9 - 46,39
29º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 12 - 52,58
30º Robin Bril (Ned) Balou Puissant 13 - 54,61
31º Valentina Rossini Sui (E) Casall de Fuyssieux Z
  Prueba Nº09 5 Años 1,05 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Dame De Coeur 0 - 21,97
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Obabelute-M 0 - 22,62
Inge Carton (Bel) Electrique Van Het Cauterhof Z 0 - 23,95
Frida Berggren (Swe) Dreamboy Z 0 - 25,12
Taragh Dyer Hartnett (Esp) Hondar T S 0 - 25,53
Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Stakia-L 0 - 25,71
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Lady Angeles 0 - 25,94
Lucy Warren (Gbr) Jerez 0 - 26,42
Inge Carton (Bel) Eyecatcher BB Z 0 - 26,94
10º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cache Coeur 0 - 27,28
11º Nicolas Bidon Daurella (Esp) Duska 0 - 27,97
12º Bart Claes (Bel) Cash 0 - 29,23
13º Bart Claes (Bel) Jemen 0 - 29,68
14º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Jill 2 - 32,81
15º Gwendoline van Dievoet (Bel) Papaoutai Cityhorse Z 4 - 24,99
16º Antonio José Niño Martínez (Esp) Querubin De Valdespino 4 - 27,35
17º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Excellent Friend 4 - 28
18º Maja Primdahl (Sue) Oliver River 4 - 28,62
19º Saskia Norum (Gbr) Jack Querelle FH 4 - 28,68
20º Maja Primdahl (Sue) Jacky Chan 4 - 29,34
21º Taragh Dyer Hartnett (Esp) Fundy Ts 4 - 29,92
22º Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Jarmensina VDM 4 - 30,17
23º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Jack Johnny 4 - 30,23
24º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Cobellino F Z 5 - 31,49
25º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Inlove 8 - 29,14
  Prueba Nº10 6 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Istinov 0 - 30,92
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sceska ET De La Falize Z (ET) 0 - 31,19
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Just Call Me May 0 - 31,86
Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Darjeeling Desir 0 - 32,41
Maxime Chapelain (Fra) Gwendoline 0 - 32,6
Efe Siyahi (Tur) Iron Lady HX 0 - 33,44
Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Indira- Linda FH 0 - 34,61
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Daylight VH Maressahof Z 0 - 35,55
Holly Smith (Gbr) Azolette 0 - 36,46
10º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Imara M 0 - 37,26
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Svs Airborne 0 - 37,6
12º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Dandy D' Armor 0 - 38,54
13º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Imette 0 - 39,85
14º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 0 - 41,69
15º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Douce Emeraude D'Or 1 - 38,91
16º John Pals (Ned) Tao D' Ouilly Z 1 - 39,03
17º Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Clark 1 - 39,7
18º Roelof Bril (Ned) Invictus 1 - 41,19
19º Kara Chad (Can) Celine H 1 - 42,17
20º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Ned) I' M Happylina 3 - 43,72
21º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Iris 4 - 36,13
22º Taragh Dyer Hartnett (Esp) Alunda Ts 4 - 36,41
23º Nicolas Bidon Daurella (Esp) Impressive K 4 - 36,71
24º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Cathano 3 4 - 39,07
25º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Faerie Magnifico 4 - 40,08
26º Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Fabienne 507 5 - 38,32
27º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Cubalibre Dei Basini 5 - 40,51
28º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Deucalion Du Magny 6 - 38,86
29º Inge Carton (Bel) Hanne Van Het Cauterhof 6 - 45,26
30º Sofia Fast (Sue) Carcorde M&M 8 - 36,49
31º Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Darkside Desir 11 - 68,42
32º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Sunset Shine Z 12 - 41,42
33º Marcus Westergren (Swe) Cayton 14 - 43,54
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m A2 (Small Class A) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jay Halim (Gbr) Dane Z 0 - 65,01
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 66,65
Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Zia Haida 0 - 70,28
Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Grupo Prom Montejo 0 - 71,26
Sofia Abramovich (Gbr) Sacree Du Rouet 0 - 71,57
Filippa Gould (Sue) Highlander 0 - 72,11
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 0 - 72,82
Maria Nieto Alandete (Esp) Fanay White 0 - 73,09
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 0 - 73,64
10º Frida Berggren (Swe) Emile WP Z 0 - 74,72
11º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Daytona Du Champ Du Bois 0 - 74,9
12º Yingfeng Bao (Chn) Il Dolce van de Distelhoeve 0 - 75,06
13º Evelina Zickute (Ltu) Ipso Radco III 0 - 75,34
14º Antonio José Niño Martínez (Esp) La Pepa De Verman 0 - 76,37
15º Tim Price (Nzl) Xavier Faer 0 - 78,03
16º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 0 - 78,04
17º Sofia Abramovich (Gbr) Valkiry de Zance 0 - 78,09
18º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Bangalore De Hus 0 - 78,43
19º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Grappa Nera 0 - 80,4
20º Tim Lips (Ned) Eclips 0 - 80,55
21º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Darco Native 0 - 80,82
22º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Gerlos 0 - 81,49
23º Jimena Gómez Carreño (Esp) Abrego 0 - 82,75
24º Huadong Sun (Chn) Lady Chin V'T Moerven Z 0 - 83,72
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ace Of Hearts 0 - 83,97
26º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Classique Z 0 - 84,49
27º Carlos Parro (Bra) Safira 0 - 84,84
28º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Babar De Bussy 0 - 85,87
29º Tim Price (Nzl) Clara M 0 - 86,74
30º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Go For It 0 - 87,87
31º Carlos Parro (Bra) Goliath 1 - 89,42
32º Nerea Robles Aguirre (Esp) Rosario D'Amaury 4 - 62,83
33º Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Ashwey Patchwork Sparrow 4 - 66,85
34º Inge Carton (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 4 - 70,47
35º Holly Matthews (Gbr) Tinneys Cruise 4 - 72,35
36º Tom Reilly (Gbr) Carden Moon Beam 4 - 74,47
37º Evelina Zickute (Ltu) Conzil 2 4 - 75,7
38º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Den) Contador-Vitz 4 - 76,78
39º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Univers D'Aure 4 - 77,64
40º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Brugnon Villeclare 4 - 81,72
41º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Royal Roxey 4 - 81,9
42º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Peaky Blinder 4 - 82,3
43º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Den) Degagna N 5 - 90,49
44º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Cushlas Reviro 8 - 75,15
45º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Ugo D'Ambias 8 - 77,3
46º Marta Fernández Fernández (Esp) Unbelievable 8 - 84,17
47º Kara Chad (Can) Canaille D 8 - 86,82
48º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Canberra 9 - 92,92
49º Alejandra Garcia Boto (Esp) Camblin Arizona 13 - 107,89
50º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Harley E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m 2 Fases (Small Class B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Stranger 30 0 - 26,65
Holly Smith (Gbr) Here I'M B 0 - 26,77
Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Tachina De Beaufour 0 - 26,85
Nina Barbour (Gbr) Douglas Delight 0 - 27,08
Jay Halim (Gbr) Abrisco 0 - 27,36
Max Routledge (Gbr) Caruso d'Eres Z 0 - 27,69
Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Van Kilmor 0 - 27,92
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Denver V 0 - 28,13
Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Fever L 0 - 28,22
10º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Quidamme 0 - 28,67
11º Frida Berggren (Swe) Zohra VDH Z 0 - 30,39
12º Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentle 0 - 30,78
13º Tim Lips (Ned) Lacoste Z 0 - 30,8
14º Michel Robert (Fra) Careca LS Elite 0 - 30,92
15º Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Dumolga 0 - 31,1
16º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Centennial Paardesm Z 0 - 31,15
17º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Gambler B 0 - 31,52
18º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Quickborn 8 0 - 31,74
19º Huadong Sun (Chn) Empress Ellis 0 - 31,87
20º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Furby Van De Kranenburg 0 - 31,93
21º Charlotta Lindelóf (Swe) Patsy Stone 0 - 31,98
22º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) My Way GG 0 - 32,21
23º Peter Moloney (Irl) Casey 33 0 - 32,26
24º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Surya De Pluvinel 0 - 32,58
25º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Broadway De Mormoulin 0 - 32,67
26º Peter Moloney (Irl) Antoinette Manciaise 0 - 33,05
27º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Sanlou 0 - 33,39
28º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Cloud Dancer 0 - 33,63
29º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Ibero De Laubry 0 - 34,06
30º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy In Fashion 0 - 34,08
31º Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Tornado VS 0 - 34,24
32º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Den) Cosma Shiva S 0 - 34,29
33º Dominique Robert (Fra) Tara De Bacon 1 - 32,39
34º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 1 - 34,03
35º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Copy Cat 1 - 35,28
36º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Dinant 1 - 36,28
37º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 1 - 37,97
38º Mary Looke (Usa) Guapa 4 - 30,13
39º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 4 - 30,44
40º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Deltina 4 - 31,04
41º Dominique Robert (Fra) Glynnwood Cruise 4 - 31,76
42º Kara Chad (Can) RMW Georgie 4 - 32,29
43º Frida Berggren (Swe) Gillian Graciana 4 - 32,65
44º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Calitha 4 - 32,94
45º Evelina Zickute (Ltu) Stacopi 4 - 34,28
46º Michel Robert (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 4 - 34,42
47º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Ballerine De Ravel 4 - 34,73
48º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 4 - 35,58
49º Cristina Toda (Esp) Evolet A 5 - 36,07
50º Charlotta Lindelóf (Swe) Cardento Vt Willebeke Z 5 - 36,28
51º Kara Chad (Can) Calimero VD Leuba 5 - 37,62
52º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Ak's Culcha Candela 8 - 31,9
53º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Zeitgeist M2S 8 - 33,21
54º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Miami 19 8 - 34,75
55º Huadong Sun (Chn) Evita W 8 - 35,89
56º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Dolce Vita 8 - 35,98
57º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Insignia Del Maset 9 - 32,58
58º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Fleurus 11 - 33,23
59º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Centlot Ps 13 - 37,18
60º Sofia Fast (Sue) Risky Business 13 - 38,9
61º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Denali 15 - 35,97
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m A2 (Medium Class A) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 0 - 59,33
Valentina Rossini (Sui) Burgundy Rose Sow 0 - 62,29
Marcus Westergren (Swe) Call Girl 5 0 - 63,03
Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 0 - 63,66
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin 0 - 63,87
Greg Broderick (Irl) Charmeur 0 - 63,98
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0 - 63,99
Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Efodea 0 - 65,23
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Fusion 0 - 66,28
10º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Verdict De Kezeg 0 - 66,65
11º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Crystal Clear 0 - 66,79
12º Sonia Hungerbuhler (Fin) Balumba Z 0 - 66,8
13º Harry Charles (Gbr) Chicago's Boy 0 - 68,09
14º Stephan Naber (Ger) Sympatico 33 0 - 69,35
15º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Big Star Des Forets 0 - 69,75
16º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Cerano 0 - 70,17
17º Greg Broderick (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 0 - 70,68
18º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Arsouil De La Chapel 0 - 71,09
19º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Corssini 0 - 71,17
20º Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Coreana 0 - 71,6
21º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Galaxy 0 - 72,2
22º José Larocca (Arg) Pampero 0 - 72,67
23º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Dinky Toy D'hof Ten Bos 0 - 72,91
24º Robin Bril (Ned) Dera B 0 - 73,06
25º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tinkerbell 0 - 73,14
26º Faustine Laferrerie (Fra) Carlotta 0 - 73,35
27º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Kadance De Laubry 0 - 73,74
28º Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Hybernia 0 - 74,07
29º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Velcom 0 - 74,57
30º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Controe 0 - 75,45
31º José Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 0 - 75,81
32º Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Casanova 0 - 76,08
33º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Alkoumi De Solma 0 - 77,2
34º Tomás Couve (Chi) Aristot 0 - 77,56
35º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Tonio la Goutelle 0 - 77,8
36º Stella Róhlcke (Swe) Ive Got The Key 0 - 77,82
37º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea (Esp) Vavavoom De Gamma 1 - 78,06
38º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Vatson Sitte 1 - 78,21
39º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Ace Z 1 - 78,44
40º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia 1 - 78,65
41º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Bingo Del Tondou 1 - 79,8
42º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iphigeneia de Muze 2 - 85,93
43º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Loughnavatta Cedar 4 - 66,14
44º Henk Van de Pol (Ned) Spock Z 4 - 66,38
45º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Varedo Du Ru 4 - 71,54
46º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Qidimieux Boimargot Z 4 - 72,62
47º Charlotte Verhagen (Ned) Grand Beau 4 - 74,28
48º Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan 4 - 75,42
49º Cristina Toda (Esp) Napoleón 5 - 78,13
50º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Firefly W 5 - 80,38
51º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 6 - 82,2
52º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Lilo 6 - 83,68
53º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Damgaards Heartland 7 - 88,71
54º Mary Looke (Usa) Conthendrix 8 - 77,52
55º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Carleyle 10 - 98,43
56º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Davis Z 14 - 83,2
57º Frida Berggren (Swe) Sherlock Homes Z E
  Dominique Gonzalez (Pur) Nashville 65 E
  Prueba Nº15 1,40 m A2 (Medium Class B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Howley (Irl) Farianne 0 - 57,32
Andrew Ramsay (Usa) California 62 0 - 61,92
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Bareno 0 - 62,7
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Warriors Glory 0 - 63,71
Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Carinja 18 0 - 63,94
Marcus Westergren (Swe) Faya Sao Miguel 0 - 64,56
Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Tin Tin 0 - 64,81
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Ned) Guru 0 - 66,32
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0 - 66,35
10º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 0 - 66,82
11º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Carabelle 0 - 66,88
12º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 0 - 67,26
13º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 67,29
14º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Larocco 4 0 - 67,32
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ucello Massuere 0 - 67,38
16º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 0 - 68,12
17º José Larocca (Arg) Finn Lente 0 - 68,29
18º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Chico Z 0 - 68,56
19º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Gfe Excalibur De La Tour Vidal 0 - 68,63
20º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) A 0 - 68,65
21º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Fadograaf 0 - 68,8
22º Kara Chad (Can) Cicero 117 0 - 68,84
23º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Very Berlin De Castel 0 - 69,19
24º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run 0 - 70,2
25º Stephan Naber (Ger) Cinzano Rose 0 - 70,62
26º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Ashaane Villa Rose 0 - 70,84
27º Jay Halim (Gbr) Aragon Z 0 - 71,31
28º Charlotte Verhagen (Ned) A Lee Spring Power 0 - 72,45
29º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Ned) Gamira 0 - 73,39
30º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0 - 74,14
31º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Javko Du Flory 0 - 74,4
32º Cristina Toda (Esp) Suredelle De Chenee 0 - 74,42
33º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Germanico T 0 - 75,06
34º Harry Charles (Gbr) Borsato 0 - 75,99
35º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 0 - 76,09
36º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Chinta Van Geluut Z 0 - 76,23
37º John Pals (Ned) Captain Cooper 1 - 77,01
38º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 1 - 77,2
39º Tomás Couve (Chi) Argan de Beliard 1 - 77,5
40º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney 1 - 77,71
41º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Valentino Z 1 - 77,91
42º Bart Claes (Bel) Golden Cassini 1 - 78,34
43º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) F Umonia R6 1 - 78,56
44º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 1 - 80,59
45º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Crystal De Leau(E T) 1 - 81
46º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ger) Macao 2 - 82,29
47º Kevin Jochems (Ned) Cristello 2 2 - 82,76
48º Kevin Jochems (Ned) Famous H 2 - 84,41
49º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 4 - 61,18
50º John Pals (Ned) Balou Z 4 - 64
51º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont 4 - 64,65
52º Stephan Naber (Ger) Concord 60 4 - 68,67
53º Hillary Ridland (Usa) Sea Coast Ferly 4 - 73,24
54º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ger) Quintino 9 4 - 73,47
55º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Lss Barbados 4 - 75,3
56º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 4 - 76,23
57º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Damn Smoot 4 - 76,47
58º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Faldo II 4 - 76,8
59º Tim Lips (Ned) Destenation 5 - 77,09
60º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chacote 5 - 77,43
61º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Martells Hocus Pocus II 5 - 78,33
62º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Vera De La Roque 8 - 67,5
63º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Varius Cot Chat 8 - 69,4
64º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cado De Greenbay 8 - 69,55
65º Harry Charles (Gbr) Sieco 9 - 94,75
66º Román Gil Caceres (Esp) Vetiver De Mai 13 - 77,36
67º Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 15 - 85,33
68º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Caveman DH Z 16 - 89,11
69º Max Routledge (Gbr) Freezing Rain 16 - 105,56
70º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 16 - 108,38
71º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Urka De Fleyres E
  Valentina Rossini (Sui) Casall de Fuyssieux Z E
  Prueba Nº16 1,45 m A2 (Big Tour A) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Jochems (Ned) Evita 0 - 60,69
Henk Van de Pol (Ned) Looyman Z 0 - 60,77
Holly Smith (Gbr) Claddagh Iroko 0 - 61,7
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Havinia Van De Roshoeve 0 - 61,77
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Ned) Farmers Proud HS 0 - 61,82
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 0 - 62
Jacob Hellstróm (Swe) Mansini LTD 0 - 62,5
Marcus Westergren (Swe) Astree de Burgo 0 - 63,98
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Ned) Djoost Again 0 - 64,1
10º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Elvira 0 - 64,58
11º John Pals (Ned) Fernando 0 - 64,67
12º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Cartino 10 0 - 65,15
13º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Kira 0 - 65,36
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 0 - 65,85
15º Greg Broderick (Irl) Dabelle 0 - 65,95
16º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 0 - 65,99
17º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Den) Kouffa 0 - 66,47
18º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 0 - 66,94
19º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Call me Princess 0 - 67,12
20º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Zanzibar 0 - 67,47
21º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Intermezzo 0 - 68,03
22º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Bella Swan 0 - 68,64
23º Roelof Bril (Ned) Dizzy Lizzy 0 - 68,72
24º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Conthargos Rouge 0 - 69,05
25º Stella Róhlcke (Swe) Delina 0 - 69,22
26º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Castro W 0 - 69,47
27º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Varennes Du Breuil 0 - 70,29
28º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Hiteck 0 - 71,85
29º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 0 - 72,68
30º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 0 - 73,28
31º Robin Bril (Ned) Balou Puissant 0 - 73,39
32º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Ibon 2 - 86,3
33º Richard Howley (Irl) Electra B 4 - 58,56
34º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Valse De Pepinvast 4 - 60,24
35º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Echo De Virton 4 - 61,79
36º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 4 - 62,63
37º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 4 - 62,78
38º Peter Moloney (Irl) Ghana 4 - 63,15
39º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 4 - 63,95
40º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Jack Van Het Dennehof 4 - 65,87
41º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) C'est Dorijke 4 - 65,88
42º Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Saphir Des Chayottes 4 - 66,66
43º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Roso Au Crosnier 4 - 67,29
44º Alec Lawler (Usa) Hendrik 41 4 - 68,24
45º Kara Chad (Can) Dsp Colfosco 4 - 71,25
46º Harry Charles (Gbr) Abc Quantum Cruise 4 - 74,02
47º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Cadouch Z 4 - 74,38
48º Tomás Couve (Chi) Amilton De L'abbaye 4 - 75,2
49º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jivaro 4 - 76,23
50º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Cupidor 8 - 70,98
51º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 8 - 71
52º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 8 - 72,98
53º Michel Robert (Fra) Emerette 9 - 82,41
54º Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentleman VD Riethandel 12 - 75,36
55º Charlotte Verhagen (Ned) Abache Hl E
  Prueba Nº17 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Inlove 0 - 22,83
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cache Coeur 0 - 22,93
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Jack Johnny 0 - 23,03
Taragh Dyer Hartnett (Esp) Hondar T S 0 - 26,8
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Intense Royal Z 0 - 26,81
Frida Berggren (Swe) Dreamboy Z 0 - 26,92
Taragh Dyer Hartnett (Esp) Fundy Ts 0 - 27,36
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Orchis VD Donkhoeve 0 - 28,55
  Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Jill 0 - 28,55
10º Bart Claes (Bel) Jemen 0 - 29,13
11º Inge Carton (Bel) Electrique Van Het Cauterhof Z 0 - 29,18
12º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Duska 0 - 29,61
13º Inge Carton (Bel) Eyecatcher BB Z 0 - 30,75
14º Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Jarmensina VDM 0 - 30,91
15º Bart Claes (Bel) Cash 0 - 30,96
16º Carlos Parro (Bra) Cool Striker 0 - 31,19
17º Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Julius Caesar V S 1 - 32,12
18º Gwendoline van Dievoet (Bel) Papaoutai Cityhorse Z 4 - 23,5
19º Saskia Norum (Gbr) Jack Querelle FH 4 - 28,31
20º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Stakia-L 4 - 28,65
21º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Excellent Friend 4 - 28,72
22º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Jerez 7 - 30,76
23º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Cobellino F Z 8 - 31,89
24º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Dame De Coeur 12 - 28,09
25º Antonio Jose Niño Martínez (Esp) Querubin De Valdespino R
  Prueba Nº18 6 Años 1,20 m A2 (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Just Call Me May 0 - 65,86
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Daylight VH Maressahof Z 0 - 67,13
Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Darjeeling Desir 0 - 67,45
Holly Smith (Gbr) Azolette 0 - 74,72
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Imette 0 - 75,93
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sceska ET De La Falize Z (ET) 0 - 78,94
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Svs Airborne 0 - 81,23
Jay Halim (Gbr) Iryolga R-E 0 - 81,27
Sofia Fast (Sue) Carcorde M&M 0 - 81,44
10º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Douce Emeraude D'Or 0 - 82,29
11º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Dandy D' Armor 0 - 82,42
12º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Iron Maiden 0 - 83,72
13º Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Clark 0 - 84,82
14º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Cubalibre Dei Basini 0 - 85,3
15º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Istinov 4 - 71,06
16º Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Darkside Desir 4 - 74,26
17º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Iris 4 - 78,65
18º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Faerie Magnifico 4 - 79,69
19º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Impressive K 4 - 80,35
20º Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Fabienne 507 4 - 82,11
21º Roelof Bril (Ned) Invictus 4 - 82,67
22º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Cathano 3 4 - 84,92
23º Marcus Westergren (Swe) Cayton 4 - 86,05
24º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Ned) I' M Happylina 4 - 87,53
25º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Merlins Montana 4 - 87,94
26º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Deucalion Du Magny 8 - 78,53
27º John Pals (Ned) Tao D' Ouilly Z 8 - 81,05
28º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Imara M 13 - 93,85
29º Maxime Chapelain (Fra) Gwendoline 16 - 69,24
30º Inge Carton (Bel) Hanne Van Het Cauterhof R
  Prueba Nº19 7 Años 1,30 m A2 (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart-Third 0 - 64,27
Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Costa Diam 0 - 68,74
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 0 - 69,19
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Mendocino 0 - 69,7
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Prosperous K 0 - 72,69
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Micki Mikado Van De Nethe 0 - 74,07
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Hollands Next Top Model 0 - 75,11
Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Le Petit Amour 0 - 75,55
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Melia De Regor 0 - 76,32
10º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Kamiro D 0 - 76,55
11º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Clayton De Pleville 0 - 77,84
12º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Spring Key SR Z 0 - 78,05
13º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mikias Vd Bisschop 0 - 78,64
14º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Lacalito 2 0 - 78,97
15º Roelof Bril (Ned) Hutchinson 0 - 79,05
16º Kara Chad (Can) Generously Paid For 0 - 79,54
17º Marcus Westergren (Swe) Order By Post 1 - 81,01
18º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Ned) Halla 1 - 81,36
19º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Drago G S 1 - 81,78
20º Bart Claes (Bel) Cristallo 2 - 86,92
21º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) All That Glitters TH 4 - 70,55
22º Jay Halim (Gbr) Impossible II Z 4 - 72,2
23º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 4 - 72,99
24º Charlotte Verhagen (Ned) Ehop Di Villagana 4 - 74,75
25º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) New York 4 - 75,71
26º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Crossbar Melloni 4 - 77,05
27º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Helder V 4 - 77,87
28º Charlotte Verhagen (Ned) Beau Van De Hagenhorst Z 5 - 82,12
29º Robin Bril (Ned) Hector Van Het Posthuys 6 - 86,44
30º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl R
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas (Small Class A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lauren Turnball (Gbr) Vip 65 - 49,02
Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Fleurus 65 - 50,87
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Darco Native 65 - 53,4
Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Grupo Prom Montejo 65 - 53,57
Ellie Guy (Gbr) Ard Cluedo 65 - 54,03
Sofia Abramovich (Gbr) Valkiry de Zance 65 - 54,71
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 65 - 55,56
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 65 - 55,82
Carlos Parro (Bra) Calcourt Landline 65 - 56,11
10º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 65 - 56,19
11º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 65 - 57,85
12º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Rocky Balboa 65 - 58
13º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Cushlas Reviro 65 - 58,15
14º Yingfeng Bao (Chn) Flandia 2 65 - 58,6
15º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Sologniot Des Roches 65 - 58,79
16º Huadong Sun (Chn) Lady Chin V'T Moerven Z 65 - 59,4
17º Tim Price (Nzl) Wesko 65 - 60,42
18º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Grappa Nera 65 - 63,31
19º Tim Price (Nzl) Bango 65 - 64,79
20º Carlos Parro (Bra) Safira 65 - 65,07
21º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Daytona Du Champ Du Bois 64 - 54,81
22º Inge Carton (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 64 - 55,96
23º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Fatal Atraction 64 - 67,55
24º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Uidam Du Reverdy 64 - 69,1
25º Marta Fernández Fernández (Esp) Unbelievable 64 - 69,35
26º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Royal Roxey 55 - 65,29
27º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Peaky Blinder 55 - 65,6
28º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) H Trio P 54 - 67,75
29º Kara Chad (Can) RMW Georgie 54 - 68,35
30º Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Euphorie 48 - 70,23
31º Antonio Jose Niño Martínez (Esp) La Pepa De Verman 46 - 61,87
32º Filippa Gould (Sue) Highlander 25 - 53,62
33º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz (Esp) Baby Blue 25 - 59,95
34º Evelina Zickute (Ltu) Ipso Radco III 21 - 58,58
35º Evelina Zickute (Ltu) Conzil 2 16 - 51,86
36º Alejandra Garcia Boto (Esp) Alix Des Ibis E
  Frida Berggren (Swe) Emile WP Z E
  Prueba Nº21 1,30 m A2 (Small Class B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Miami 19 0 - 58,17
Holly Smith (Gbr) Here I'M B 0 - 58,83
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Ballerine De Ravel 0 - 59,58
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 0 - 61,35
Frida Berggren (Swe) Zohra VDH Z 0 - 66,25
Michel Robert (Fra) Careca LS Elite 0 - 68,13
Dominique Robert (Fra) Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 68,49
Natalia Golding (Esp) Verdinka De Torres 0 - 68,61
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Broadway De Mormoulin 0 - 70,23
10º Greg Broderick (Irl) Exclusive Van Meyershoeve Z 0 - 70,47
11º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Quidamme 0 - 70,5
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) My Way GG 0 - 71,78
13º Peter Moloney (Irl) Antoinette Manciaise 0 - 72,01
14º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Caveman DH Z 0 - 72,02
15º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Urka De Fleyres 0 - 72,85
16º Charlotta Lindelóf (Swe) Cardento Vt Willebeke Z 0 - 73,1
17º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Gladstone 0 - 75,57
18º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Denver V 0 - 77,16
19º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Townhead Liberty V 0 - 78,66
20º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Classique Z 1 - 79,03
21º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 1 - 79,42
22º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Bangalore De Hus 1 - 80,33
23º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Go For It 1 - 82,23
24º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Camorra Des Nonains Z 4 - 69,73
25º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Univers D'Aure 4 - 70,94
26º Evelina Zickute (Ltu) Stacopi 4 - 72,71
27º Cristina Toda (Esp) Evolet A 4 - 74,52
28º Sofia Fast (Sue) Risky Business 4 - 76,24
29º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Cekatinka 4 - 78,58
30º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Babar De Bussy 4 - 78,98
31º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Centlot Ps 5 - 80,32
32º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Denali 5 - 80,57
33º Dominique Robert (Fra) Tara De Bacon 5 - 80,58
34º Nerea Robles Aguirre (Esp) Rosario D'Amaury 8 - 71,08
35º Tim Lips (Ned) Lacoste Z 8 - 74,4
36º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Classic Moet 8 - 75,3
37º Kara Chad (Can) Calimero VD Leuba 10 - 85,17
38º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Curandero 12 - 94,55
  Prueba Nº22 1,35 m 2 Fases (Medium Class A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Davis Z 0 - 21,66
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Encore 0 - 22,06
Max Routledge (Gbr) Caruso d'Eres Z 0 - 22,27
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Cerano 0 - 23,22
Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Tachina De Beaufour 0 - 24,17
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Ibero De Laubry 0 - 25,46
Nina Barbour (Gbr) Douglas Delight 0 - 25,98
  Lucy Warren (Gbr) Deltina 0 - 25,98
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Quickborn 8 0 - 26,03
10º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Damgaards Heartland 0 - 26,15
11º Peter Moloney (Irl) Stardust 0 - 27,06
12º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea (Esp) Vavavoom De Gamma 0 - 27,15
13º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Celesta Z 0 - 27,25
14º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Dolce Vita 0 - 27,33
15º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Kadance De Laubry 0 - 27,37
16º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Van Kilmor 0 - 27,5
17º Cristina Toda (Esp) Napoleón 0 - 27,51
18º Charlotte Vergahen (hol) Grand Beau 0 - 27,72
19º José Larocca (Arg) Finn Lente 0 - 27,88
20º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Corna 5 0 - 28,02
21º Kara Chad (Can) Judika Km 0 - 28,72
22º Peter Moloney (Irl) Steyburn 0 - 28,9
23º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 0 - 29,03
24º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy In Fashion 0 - 29,06
25º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Bingo Del Tondou 0 - 29,23
26º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Foot Loose MFS 0 - 29,64
27º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Lilo 0 - 32,57
28º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Copy Cat 1 - 33,41
29º Natalia Golding (Esp) Vanina De Pience 4 - 24,48
30º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Velcom 4 - 27,11
31º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 4 - 27,27
32º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Qidimieux Boimargot Z 4 - 28,12
33º Paula Nieto Carpió (Esp) Hooligan 4 - 28,45
34º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Dinky Toy D'hof Ten Bos 4 - 28,48
  Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Den) Cosma Shiva S 4 - 28,48
36º Stella Róhlcke (Swe) Ive Got The Key 4 - 28,54
37º John Pals (Ned) Arco Darco Z 4 - 28,96
38º John Pals (Ned) Excentriek 4 - 29,84
39º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Homer Van De Barlebuis 4 - 30,2
40º Kevin Jochems (Ned) Flying Jackie 4 - 32,19
41º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Burgundy Rose Sow 7 - 42,5
42º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Surya De Pluvinel 8 - 27,26
43º José Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 8 - 29,22
44º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Sanlou 8 - 30,03
45º Dominique Gonzalez (Pur) Nashville 65 E
  Prueba Nº23 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Medium Class B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Warriors Glory 0/0 - 35,18
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 0/0 - 35,7
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 0/0 - 36,21
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Crystal De Leau(E T) 0/0 - 36,59
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cado De Greenbay 0/0 - 37,56
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Ned) Snoes 0/0 - 42,68
Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Everton 0/1 - 45,78
Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Efodea 0/4 - 39,62
Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 0/4 - 40,4
10º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Rocker Du Syre 0/4 - 41,9
11º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Damn Smoot 0/4 - 42,16
12º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont 0/8 - 38,58
13º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 0/8 - 43,36
14º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Fadograaf 0/R
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0/NP
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 0/NP
  Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Tin Tin 0/NP
  Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Ned) Expensive 0/NP
  Cristina Toda (Esp) Suredelle De Chenee 0/NP
20º Bart Claes (Bel) Golden Cassini 1 - 86,77
21º John Pals (Ned) Carlotta 1 - 88,25
22º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) It's Me 4 - 80,21
23º Kevin Jochems (Ned) Faithless Mvdl 4 - 82,07
24º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Andiamo Semilly 4 - 82,16
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Echo De Virton 4 - 82,24
26º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Valentino Z 4 - 82,5
27º Harry Charles (Gbr) Borsato 4 - 83,3
28º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jack Daniels Van Het Eetzeveld 4 - 83,32
29º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Gfe Excalibur De La Tour Vidal 4 - 83,35
30º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Very Berlin De Castel 4 - 84,07
31º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 4 - 84,8
32º Harry Charles (Gbr) Chicago's Boy 4 - 84,85
33º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Chinta Van Geluut Z 4 - 85,45
34º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ucello Massuere 4 - 85,6
35º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Varedo Du Ru 5 - 86,05
36º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) F Umonia R6 5 - 86,34
37º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 5 - 86,4
38º Roelof Bril (Ned) Evarado 5 - 86,45
39º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Arsouil De La Chapel 5 - 87,56
40º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Fantasie VHW Z 5 - 87,63
41º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Damira D 6 - 93,65
42º Kevin Jochems (Ned) Famous H 8 - 84,48
43º Peter Moloney (Irl) Federal-T H 8 - 84,65
44º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Ned) Guru 8 - 84,71
45º Román Gil Cáceres (Esp) Vetiver De Mai 9 - 89,17
46º Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 12 - 80,44
47º Holly Smith (Gbr) Grennanstown Sarco Lux Hill 12 - 100,25
48º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) F Amelusina R 52 13 - 87,75
49º Max Routledge (Gbr) Freezing Rain 13 - 88,92
50º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iphigeneia de Muze 14 - 91,17
51º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Larocco 4 21 - 102,88
52º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita R
  Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Carabelle R
  Michel Robert (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise R
  Marcus Westergren (Swe) All Girl 5 R
  Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Martells Hocus Pocus II R
57º José Larocca (Arg) Pampero E
  John Pals (Ned) Captain Cooper E
  Prueba Nº24 1,25 m A2 (Small Class A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Abamovich (Gbr) Sacree Du Rouet 0 - 58,52
Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Zia Haida 0 - 60,34
Jay Halim (Gbr) Dane Z 0 - 63,52
Inge Carton (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 0 - 65,01
Tom Reilly (Gbr) Carden Moon Beam 0 - 65,69
Yingfeng Bao (Chn) Flandia 2 0 - 67,79
Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Insignia Del Maset 0 - 68,49
Maria Nieto Alandete (Esp) Fanay White 0 - 69,9
Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Den) Contador-Vitz 0 - 70,1
10º Carlos Parro (Bra) Calcourt Landline 0 - 70,56
11º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Grupo Prom Montejo 0 - 71,86
12º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Den) Degagna N 0 - 72,89
13º Tim Price (Nzl) Clara M 0 - 74,8
14º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) H Trio P 0 - 75,1
15º Huadong Sun (Chn) Lady Chin V'T Moerven Z 0 - 75,21
16º Carlos Parro (Bra) Goliath 0 - 75,25
17º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Uidam Du Reverdy 0 - 75,36
18º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 0 - 75,81
19º Jimena Gómez Carreño (Esp) Abrego 0 - 77
20º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Grappa Nera 0 - 80,28
21º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Gerlos 0 - 81,08
22º Yingfeng Bao (Chn) Il Dolce van de Distelhoeve 4 - 66,04
23º Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Ashwey Patchwork Sparrow 4 - 66,13
24º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Ubaye De L' Oize 4 - 69,24
25º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Sologniot Des Roches 4 - 69,73
26º Frida Berggren (Swe) Gillian Graciana 4 - 70,77
27º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Ugo D'Ambias 4 - 77,6
28º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Lime Rickey 4 - 80,01
29º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Brugnon Villeclare 4 - 81,36
30º Holly Matthews (Gbr) Tinneys Cruise 6 - 89,61
31º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Canberra 7 - 92,68
32º Tim Price (Nzl) Wesko 8 - 73,38
33º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Rocky Balboa 8 - 74,07
34º Kara Chad (Can) Canaille D 8 - 81,59
35º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Peaky Blinder 12 - 75,65
36º Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Euphorie 14 - 88,63
37º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz (Esp) Baby Blue E
  Prueba Nº25 1,30 m 2 Fases (Small Class B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jay Halim (Gbr) Abrisco 0 - 28,34
John Pals (Ned) Carlotta 0 - 30,12
Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Dumolga 0 - 30,52
Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Fever L 0 - 31,11
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Dinant 0 - 32,78
Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 0 - 33,28
Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Classique Z 0 - 33,45
Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Furby Van De Kranenburg 0 - 34,26
Ellie Guy (Gbr) Camorra Des Nonains Z 0 - 35,74
10º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Univers D'Aure 0 - 36,09
11º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Cloud Dancer 0 - 36,14
12º Frida Berggren (Swe) Sherlock Homes Z 0 - 36,35
13º Huadong Sun (Chn) Empress Ellis 0 - 36,92
14º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Babar De Bussy 0 - 37,25
15º Dominique Robert (Fra) Tara De Bacon 0 - 37,61
16º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Bangalore De Hus 0 - 37,79
17º Peter Moloney (Irl) Casey 33 0 - 37,81
18º Tim Lips (Ned) Lacoste Z 0 - 38,29
19º Peter Moloney (Irl) Antoinette Manciaise 0 - 39,5
20º Huadong Sun (Chn) Evita W 1 - 40,32
21º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Fantasie VHW Z 1 - 41,1
22º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Zeitgeist M2S 4 - 32,64
23º Natalia Golding (Esp) Verdinka De Torres 4 - 34,01
24º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Varedo Du Ru 4 - 34,23
25º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Gambler B 4 - 34,69
26º Tim Lips (Ned) Eclips 4 - 38,8
27º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Calitha 5 - 42,91
28º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Cekatinka 8 - 37,84
29º Kara Chad (Can) Calimero VD Leuba 9 - 40,46
30º Charlotta Lindelóf (Swe) Patsy Stone 11 - 48,31
31º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Fleurus 12 - 32,55
32º Tim Price (Nzl) Xavier Faer 12 - 37,2
33º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 13 - 41,89
  Prueba Nº26 1,35 m 2 Fases (Medium Class A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Pals (Ned) Arco Darco Z 0 - 27,51
Henk Van de Pol (Ned) Spock Z 0 - 27,79
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Encore 0 - 28,12
Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Stranger 30 0 - 28,14
Valentina Rossini (Sui) Burgundy Rose Sow 0 - 28,58
Michel Robert (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 0 - 29,09
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 0 - 29,11
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Fusion 0 - 29,12
Greg Broderick (Irl) Exclusive Van Meyershoeve Z 0 - 31,3
10º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin 0 - 31,6
11º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Firefly W 0 - 31,67
12º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0 - 31,86
13º Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Tornado VS 0 - 32,03
14º Kevin Jochems (Ned) Flying Jackie 0 - 32,06
  Dominique Robert (Fra) Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 32,06
16º Mary Looke (Usa) Conthendrix 0 - 32,33
17º Tomás Couve (Chi) Aristot 0 - 33,29
18º Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Casanova 0 - 34,2
19º Peter Moloney (Irl) Stardust 0 - 34,32
20º Mary Looke (Usa) Guapa 0 - 35,09
21º Holly Smith (Gbr) Grennanstown Sarco Lux Hill 0 - 35,35
22º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Carleyle 0 - 35,98
23º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 0 - 36,35
24º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Centennial Paardesm Z 0 - 36,82
25º Peter Moloney (Irl) Steyburn 0 - 37,34
26º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Gladstone 0 - 38,64
27º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 1 - 36,28
28º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Carmela Z 4 - 29,04
29º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Loughnavatta Cedar 4 - 29,73
30º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Galaxy 4 - 32,17
31º John Pals (Ned) Excentriek 4 - 35,44
32º Jose Larocca (Arg) Pampero 4 - 40,42
33º Marcus Westergren (Swe) Faya Sao Miguel 4 - 41,67
34º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Surya De Pluvinel 8 - 34,38
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m A2 (Medium Class B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Pals (Ned) Balou Z 0 - 57,39
Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 0 - 58,7
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Verdict De Kezeg 0 - 60,38
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Uncas S 0 - 60,86
Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Tonio la Goutelle 0 - 62,59
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Alkoumi De Solma 0 - 62,81
Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentle 0 - 63,17
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tinkerbell 0 - 63,63
Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Coreana 0 - 64,37
10º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Ashaane Villa Rose 0 - 64,8
11º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Pembroke 3 0 - 64,82
12º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Controe 0 - 64,96
13º Greg Broderick (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 0 - 66,01
14º Tim Lips (Ned) Destenation 0 - 66,04
15º Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Hybernia 0 - 66,07
16º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ger) Quintino 9 0 - 67,19
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Ibon 0 - 67,21
18º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia 0 - 67,28
19º Kevin Jochems (Ned) Faithless Mvdl 0 - 67,34
20º Peter Moloney (Irl) Federal-T H 0 - 68,25
21º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Corssini 0 - 68,66
22º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 1 - 72,73
23º Greg Broderick (Irl) Charmeur 4 - 56,95
24º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 4 - 58,31
25º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Javko Du Flory 4 - 58,86
26º Natalia Golding (Esp) Vanina De Pience 4 - 63,25
27º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Faldo II 4 - 64,88
28º Robin Bril (Ned) Dera B 4 - 64,91
29º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Crystal Clear 4 - 65,05
30º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bravoure 4 - 65,43
31º Faustine Laferrerie (Fra) Carlotta 4 - 66,11
32º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Big Star Des Forets 4 - 66,64
33º Sonia Hungerbuhler (Fin) Balumba Z 4 - 68,69
34º Tomás Couve (Chi) Argan de Beliard 4 - 68,93
35º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Ned) Gamira 6 - 73,07
36º Paula Nieto Carpió (Esp) Hooligan 7 - 77,06
37º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 8 - 60,82
38º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Vizalaty 9 - 70,42
39º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Urka De Fleyres 12 - 63,65
40º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Casall de Fuyssieux Z 12 - 83,31
41º Hillary Ridland (Usa) Sea Coast Ferly 16 - 63,3
42º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Lss Barbados R
43º Stephan Naber (Ger) Sympatico 33 E
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws E
  Prueba Nº28 Gran Premio 1,45 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Havinia Van De Roshoeve 0/0 - 43,97
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Hiteck 0/0 - 44,19
Holly Smith (Gbr) Claddagh Iroko 0/0 - 45,7
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 0/0 - 45,76
Greg Broderick (Irl) Dabelle 0/0 - 45,9
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Roso Au Crosnier 0/0 - 46,56
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Ned) Djoost Again 0/0 - 47,34
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney 0/0 - 48,02
Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Den) Cassina Z 0/0 - 50,35
10º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Varennes Du Breuil 0/4 - 48,96
11º John Pals (Ned) Fernando 0/15 - 64,4
12º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0/16 - 69,36
13º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Jack Van Het Dennehof 0/23 - 72,85
14º Harry Charles (Gbr) Abc Quantum Cruise 1 - 80,94
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 1 - 81,03
16º Peter Moloney (Irl) Ghana 1 - 81,5
17º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jack Daniels Van Het Eetzeveld 1 - 81,97
18º Marcus Westergren (Swe) Calmere 1 - 82,24
19º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 1 - 82,62
20º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run 4 - 74,61
21º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Cartino 10 4 - 77,47
22º Jacob Hellstróm (Swe) Mansini LTD 4 - 77,51
23º Jose Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 4 - 78,03
24º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 4 - 79,02
25º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Quisandro 5 - 80,25
26º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 5 - 80,27
27º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Full House Ter Linden Z 5 - 80,58
28º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Bella Swan 5 - 80,67
29º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Giulio 8 5 - 82,1
30º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Valse De Pepinvast 8 - 75,44
31º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Carinja 18 8 - 77,85
32º Michel Robert (Fra) Emerette 8 - 77,91
33º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 8 - 78,85
34º Kevin Jochems (Ned) Cristello 2 8 - 79,19
35º Alec Lawler (Usa) Hendrik 41 8 - 79,69
36º Kara Chad (Can) Cicero 117 9 - 80,11
37º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Call me Princess 9 - 80,67
38º Richard Howley (Irl) Farianne 9 - 81,2
39º Henk Van de Pol (Ned) Looyman Z 9 - 81,5
40º Roelof Bril (Ned) Dizzy Lizzy 9 - 81,55
41º Robin Bril (Ned) Balou Puissant 9 - 82,23
42º Tomás Couve (Chi) Amilton De L'abbaye 9 - 82,73
43º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 9 - 99,84
44º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jivaro 10 - 85,61
45º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 12 - 77,24
46º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Ned) Farmers Proud HS 12 - 78,35
47º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Intermezzo 14 - 85,98
48º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Vatson Sitte 15 - 104,84
49º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 20 - 94,93
50º Stella Róhlcke (Swe) Delina 21 - 98,5
51º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Colorado WP Z 21 - 99,25
52º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Cupidor 22 - 85,87
53º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Varius Cot Chat 24 - 92,18
54º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chacote R
  Charlotte Verhagen (Ned) A Lee Spring Power R
  Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Cadouch Z R
  Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara R
  Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger R
59º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume E