Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/02/2019
CSN 1*, C.H. Nueva Atalaya (Tenerife)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cruzadas A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Hardisson Ebrosa Yar 0 - ET
Fernando Abasolo Casas Nesus de Kayrie 1 - 74,57
  Alicia Sánchez Ramos Anastasia 1 - 75,07
Marta Zapata Borges Berona 7 - 86
Adriana Medina Cabrera Anastasia 20 - 104,23
  Prueba Nº02 0,75 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Correa Armas Wallace 0 - ET
  Sofía Sánchez Ramos Papuchi 0 - ET
  Pablo Rivero Brouard Nesus de Kayrie 0 - ET
Elena Torres Gutiérrez Roco 8 - ET
Julia Diaz Heras Paloma 10 - 114,54
Irene García Pérez Confiado 19 - 120,57
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Susanne Diana Elmer BARANDEL 0 - 64,03
Candela Monge Gargallo IC - LB 6 - 93,52
Patricia Alvarez Rendón Fellini E
  Daniela Cabrera Herrera Ramses III E
  Carlota Dominguez Bacchi Macondo E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Gutierrez Fleitas Yartan De La Parra 0 - 68,9
Charlotte Cullsberg Crevalcore 0 - 77,21
Lucía Campderros Martín Licanta 1 - 89,59
Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 4 - 66,48
Abián Cabrera De Sosa Horus Lb 4 - 66,54
Javier Monge Gargallo Aire De Verman 4 - 69,06
Gabriel Alexander Morales Bermúdez Candyman E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Monge Gargallo Zandorina B 0 - 67,16
Agustín Oliva Medina Baraka De Jb 4 - 63,98
Cristina Trujillo Sevilla Brenda V/H Dingensho 4 - 70,32
Aidee de Ucelay Ramos Adalburg 4 - 72,86
Yessica Oliva Medina Zandor Z 4 - 75,22
Carmen Gomez Perez Anton 4 - 76,08
David Martel Moreno Chillón W 8 - 68,83
Mª Luz Heras Herrero Gasparo 16 - 79,01
  Pedro Luis Muñoz Vaz Zon Van Becaten E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0 - 64,24
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z 0 - 64,68
Aythami José Pérez Cruz Wanadoo 0 - 77,84
Charlotte Cullsberg Carpino 4 - 72,08
Agustín Oliva Medina Quintero Primero 4 - 75,09
Isabel Pallero Dávila Mariscal Del Pas 7 - 86,54
  Prueba Nº07 Cruzadas A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Hardisson Ebrosa Yar 0 - ET
  Fernando Abasolo Casas Nesus de Kayrie 0 - ET
Carla Rivas Sánchez Mili 5 - 91,87
Alicia Sánchez Ramos Anastasia 6 - 78,02
Marta Zapata Borges Berona E
  Adriana Medina Cabrera Anastasia E
  Prueba Nº08 0,75 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Diaz Heras Paloma 0 - ET
  Pablo Rivero Brouard Nesus de Kayrie 0 - ET
  Irene García Pérez Confiado 0 - ET
  Sofía Sánchez Ramos Papuchi 0 - ET
  Elena Torres Gutiérrez Roco 0 - ET
Idaira Rodríguez Fernández Español 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 0,90 m A2 + Desemapte Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Correa Armas Wallace 0/0 - 31,72
Candela Monge Gargallo IC - LB 0/0 - 36,27
Patricia Alvarez Rendón Fellini 0/17 - 62,06
Carlota Dominguez Bacchi Macondo E
  Daniela Cabrera Herrera Ramses III E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Lemaire Escapade 111 Z 0/0 - 38,7
Álvaro Grohomann Clay Yar 0/4 - 34,71
Abián Cabrera De Sosa Horus Lb 4 - 56,56
Susanne Diana Elmer BARANDEL 4 - 64,29
Sophie Chew Infinity GS 4 - 66,81
Gabriel Alexander Morales Bermúdez Candyman 4 - 69,35
Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 5 - 76,81
Carla Piferrer Puig Turandot 5 - 77,78
Lucía Campderros Martín Licanta 14 - 80,76
10º Javier Monge Gargallo Aire De Verman 16 - 61,75
11º Patricia Alvarez Rendón English Ashorne R
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Gomez Perez Anton 0/0 - 37,97
Martina Ramírez Picazo Crevalcore 0/4 - 36,38
David Martel Moreno Chillón W 4 - 60,66
Cristina Trujillo Sevilla Brenda V/H Dingensho 4 - 63,4
Carlota Gutierrez Fleitas Yartan De La Parra 4 - 63,67
Aidee de Ucelay Ramos Adalburg 8 - 61,41
Javier Monge Gargallo Zandorina B 8 - 65,41
Yessica Oliva Medina Zandor Z 8 - 73,06
Pedro Luis Muñoz Vaz Zon Van Becaten E
  Mª Luz Heras Herrero Gasparo E
  Prueba Nº12 PGP 1,20 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Agustín Oliva Medina Quintero Primero 0/0 - 32,88
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z 0/4 - 41,87
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0/0 - 35,69
Agustín Oliva Medina Baraka De Jb 4 - 59,88
Charlotte Cullsberg Carpino 12 - 66,2
Aythami José Pérez Cruz Wanadoo 12 - 68,71
Yessica Oliva Medina Chocolate W E
  Prueba Nº13 Cruzadas A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Abasolo Casas Nesus de Kayrie 0 - ET
  Julia Hardisson Ebrosa Yar 0 - ET
  Marta Zapata Borges Berona 0 - ET
  Adriana Medina Cabrera Anastasia 0 - ET
Alicia Sánchez Ramos Anastasia 7 - 77,96
Carla Rivas Sánchez Mili 8 - 88,15
  Prueba Nº14 0,75 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene García Pérez Confiado 0 - ET
  Sofía Sánchez Ramos Papuchi 0 - ET
  Elena Torres Gutiérrez Roco 0 - ET
  Julia Diaz Heras Paloma 0 - ET
  Pablo Rivero Brouard Nesus de Kayrie 0 - ET
  Idaira Rodríguez Fernández Español 0 - ET
Andrea Piqué López Rocky Wonder 5 - 65,54
  Prueba Nº15 0,90 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Correa Armas Wallace 65 - 53,85
Carlota Dominguez Bacchi Macondo 55 - 66,1
Patricia Alvarez Rendón Fellini E
  Candela Monge Gargallo IC - LB E
  Daniela Cabrera Herrera Ramses III E
  Lucia Muñoz González Mystere De Laume E
  Prueba Nº16 1 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Susanne Diana Elmer BARANDEL 65 - 49,75
Álvaro Grohomann Clay Yar 65 - 52,56
Gabriel Alexander Morales Bermúdez Candyman 65 - 53,04
Carla Piferrer Puig Turandot 65 - 60,7
Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 63 - 54,55
Javier Monge Gargallo Aire De Verman 62 - 49,61
Sophie Chew Infinity GS 61 - 53,07
Patricia Alvarez Rendón English Ashorne 58 - 65,2
Pedro Luis Muñoz Vaz Zon Van Becaten 57 - 91,54
10º Mª Luz Heras Herrero Gasparo 46 - 75,39
11º Lucía Campderros Martín Licanta 25 - 68,2
12º Abián Cabrera De Sosa Horus Lb 11 - 84,14
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Monge Gargallo Zandorina B 65 - 51,87
Cristina Trujillo Sevilla Brenda V/H Dingensho 65 - 56,73
Martina Ramírez Picazo Crevalcore 61 - 71,54
Aidee de Ucelay Ramos Adalburg 60 - 77,09
Carlota Gutierrez Fleitas Yartan De La Parra 55 - 54,1
David Martel Moreno Chillón W 25 - 50,8
Olivia Lemaire Escapade 111 Z 25 - 55,28
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 65 - 49,32
Agustín Oliva Medina Baraka De Jb 65 - 49,58
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z 65 - 53,62
Carmen Gomez Perez Anton 61 - 56,38
Aythami José Pérez Cruz Wanadoo 61 - 59,68
Yessica Oliva Medina Chocolate W 29 - 76,94
Agustín Oliva Medina Quintero Primero 25 - 53,12
Yessica Oliva Medina Zandor Z 25 - 60,44
Charlotte Cullsberg Carpino 11 - 54,88
10º Isabel Pallero Dávila Mariscal Del Pas 5 - 72,67