Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/02/2019
CSIYH*/1*2* Spring CesValenciaTour l (Ill), Ces (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tressy Muhr (Isr) Extrem De Pontigny 0 - 80,59
  Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Exces De Folie 0 - 82,97
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Deeper Dream 4 - 82,37
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Jorella VG 8 - 77,19
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mike Van Belle (Bel) Zarco Di Arezzo Z 0 - 83,72
  Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Alanta 0 - 85,75
  Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Izanula N 0 - 85,16
  Alexa Stais (Rsa) Steenken 0 - 85,02
  Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 0 - 85,16
  Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Chelana De Lazerou Z 0 - 83,63
  Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Abby 0 - 80,88
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Indira H 1 - 89,8
Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Dyonisos D' Amaury 4 - 85,29
10º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Delta De Sand 8 - 101,31
  Arnaud Martin (Fra) Djamila 8 - 83,67
  Sven Otto (Ale) Christalida Song 8 - 83,03
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holger Wenz (Ale) Hatrona 0 - 79,1
  Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Ekatharina 0 - 83,38
  Alexa Stais (Rsa) Cascada 103 0 - 79,62
  Paolo Nuti (Ita) Metasequoia 0 - 77,98
  Matteo Barca (Ita) Sunshine 0 - 80,55
  Arnaud Martin (Fra) Mighty Boy 0 - 84,92
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Haya 0 - 78,78
  Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Citadin Du Chatellier 0 - 80,55
  Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 0 - 81,05
  Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Haranka 0 - 81,97
11º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Heartbreaker 4 - 85,2
  Sven Otto (Ale) Conditus 4 - 84,35
  Tressy Muhr (Isr) Mabel De Kwakenbeek 4 - 85,79
  Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Hebikdat 4 - 81,72
15º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Collector Solia 5 - 88,25
16º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Qasim Du Chene 8 - 78,78
  Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 8 - 79,11
  Andrea Antonini (Sui) Genesis De L 'Epinette 8 - 79,43
19º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Coco Star Des GY 16 - 84,64
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 16 - 85,45
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tressy Muhr (Isr) Extrem De Pontigny 0/0 - 30,34
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Deeper Dream 4/0 - 30,43
Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Exces De Folie 1/4 - 27,26
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Jorella VG 4/4 - 27,05
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 0/0 - 29,1
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Izanula N 0/0 - 31,71
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Alanta 0/0 - 31,88
Mike Van Belle (Bel) Zarco Di Arezzo Z 0/0 - 32,79
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Chelana De Lazerou Z 0/0 - 36,16
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Indira H 0/0 - 37,14
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Djamila 0/4 - 35,44
Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Dyonisos D' Amaury 4/0 - 35,65
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Delta De Sand 2/3 - 46,73
10º Sven Otto (Ale) Christalida Song 4/4 - 35,87
11º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Steenken 4/5 - 38,59
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paolo Nuti (Ita) Metasequoia 0/0 - 26,84
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Heartbreaker 0/0 - 28,59
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Cascada 103 0/0 - 28,77
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Citadin Du Chatellier 0/0 - 28,9
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Collector Solia 0/0 - 28,92
Matteo Barca (Ita) Sunshine 0/0 - 29,48
Holger Wenz (Ale) Haya 0/4 - 26,63
Holger Wenz (Ale) Hatrona 0/4 - 27,42
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 6/0 - 30,06
10º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Qasim Du Chene 4/4 - 31,35
11º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Haranka 8/0 - 32,89
12º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Coco Star Des GY 4/4 - 32,92
13º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Mabel De Kwakenbeek 8/0 - 35,2
14º Andrea Antonini (Sui) Genesis De L 'Epinette 12/0 - 30,48
15º Sven Otto (Ale) Conditus 8/4 - 32,16
16º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Mighty Boy 20/0 - 34,82
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Deeper Dream 4 - 76,96
Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Exces De Folie 4 - 83,1
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Jorella VG 8 - 81,14
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Steenken 0/0 - 40,13
Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Abby 4 - 84,1
Mike Van Belle (Bel) Zarco Di Arezzo Z 4 - 88,57
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Djamila 4 - 89,37
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Nosa Jw 4 - 94,98
Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Indira H 5 - 97,93
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Alanta 5 - 98,09
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Izanula N 8 - 88,91
Sven Otto (Ale) Christalida Song 8 - 89,27
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Qasim Du Chene 0/0 - 34,51
Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Ekatharina 0/0 - 36,38
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 0/0 - 37,74
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Citadin Du Chatellier 0/0 - 39,78
Holger Wenz (Ale) Hatrona 0/4 - 36,14
Sven Otto (Ale) Conditus 0/8 - 45,26
Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Coco Star Des GY 4 - 80,98
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Cascada 103 4 - 84,76
Matteo Barca (Ita) Sunshine 4 - 85,19
10º Holger Wenz (Ale) Haya 4 - 85,33
11º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Heartbreaker 4 - 87,51
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hybalia 4 - 88,28
13º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Metasequoia 8 - 84,22
14º Andrea Antonini (Sui) Genesis De L 'Epinette 12 - 85,13
15º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Mighty Boy 13 - 90,22
16º Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Haranka R
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Classic 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juliette Antona (Fra) Cigale Des Brimbelles 0 - 58,6
Andrea Hoppe (Ale) La Fleur B 0 - 60,28
Marie George (Fra) Tequila De Coquerie 0 - 60,61
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Appy Days Une Prince 0 - 64,17
Juliette Antona (Fra) Chance De Ravel 0 - 70,31
Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Idalgo Van De Lijnsaerd 0 - 70,49
Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Agossi 5 0 - 71,28
Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Kers De Balwill 0 - 73,53
Isabel Peris Jensen (Esp) Heart Of Pride 0 - 74,1
10º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Peretano 0 - 76,19
11º Jorge Tomás Duato (Esp) Quielam De Saro 0 - 76,6
12º Laura Tomas Isach (Esp) Iquidam Del Maset 0 - 76,75
13º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Gammen 0 - 79,63
14º Sven Otto (Ale) Cleveland 0 - 81,97
15º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Henna-Gold 1 - 85,18
16º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Casino Royal Waterschoot Z 4 - 64,9
17º Marie George (Fra) Witiza De Altube 4 - 66,2
18º Melissa Laenen (Bel) Jaegermeister K 4 - 71,07
19º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Cairo 4 - 76,76
20º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Tel Elu De St Simeon 4 - 78,75
21º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Cai 35 4 - 78,91
22º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Beau Rubertha R 5 - 84,38
23º Veronique Revel (Fra) Revel 6 - 87,97
24º Keralyn Du Preez (Rsa) Diarado Dream 7 - 93,43
25º Martina Astillero Montesinos (Esp) Cintia 8 - 80,36
26º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Umber Gold 8 - 80,65
27º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Body De Blondel 10 - 87,09
28º María Andrea Cuevas Flor (Esp) Rutano Du Bailly E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m 2 Fases (Classic 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Canavese (Fra) Canto Del Silenzio 0/0 - 28,19
Joffrey Buard (Fra) Dirty Harry 111 Z 0/0 - 29,15
Patrick Háner (Sui) Chellarius H 0/0 - 29,43
Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 0/0 - 29,59
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Alanine De Vains 0/0 - 29,99
Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ti'Punch De La Roque 0/0 - 30,26
Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Crocodile Dundee 0/0 - 34,25
Tressy Muhr (Isr) Bambou De Bedon 0/0 - 38,44
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 0/0 - 39,68
10º Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Bon Du Rouet 0/4 - 29,69
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 0/4 - 32,19
12º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Cordial 0/4 - 33,11
13º Holger Wenz (Ale) Falco 0/4 - 34,11
14º Holger Wenz (Ale) Crystal 0/4 - 34,61
15º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Columbcille Gipsy 0/4 - 34,95
16º Keralyn Du Preez (Rsa) Zingst 2 0/4 - 37,53
17º Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Ve La Pitchoune 0/4 - 37,75
18º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Sheggy 0/4 - 37,83
19º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) Diacada 4/0 - 38,71
20º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Codar De Pravia 4/0 - 39,37
21º Lou Favede (Fra) Sentiment De Kerser 0/4 - 42,43
22º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Frauke Van'T Hagenhof Z 0/8 - 30,29
23º Kevin Canavese (Fra) Touloren 4/4 - 34,7
24º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Fellow Of Landra 0/8 - 36,69
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases (Master 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Conlana del Ray 0/0 - 26,27
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Tinka's Man CH 0/0 - 27,39
Giulia Milani (Ita) Azalia 0/0 - 28,37
Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Caracas 0/0 - 30,54
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lireu 0/0 - 30,95
Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Bourree De ST Simeon 0/0 - 31,69
Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Deister S 0/0 - 32,45
Davide Kainich (Ita) Arian 0/0 - 34,87
Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 0/0 - 38,89
10º Vanessa Pfurtscheller (Aut) Diarola GC 2011 Z 0/1 - 43,29
11º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Vengeur De Favi 0/4 - 32,89
12º Juliette Antona (Fra) Vegas Du Monteil 0/4 - 38,09
13º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) Slanelough Ultimatum 4/0 - 41,78
14º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Calukya Mail 4/1 - 42,76
15º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Admiral Sunheup 0/6 - 47,39
16º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Carreras 0/7 - 51,08
17º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Carlton De ST Eloi 8/4 - 35,93
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m A2 (Master 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jórne Sprehe (Ale) Chepetta 3 0 - 59,35
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Pokerface 33 0 - 59,57
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Iorio 0 - 59,68
Lou Favede (Fra) Quiletta D 0 - 59,7
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Beaute De Berni 0 - 60,3
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0 - 60,74
Estrat Mateu (Esp) Bentley 0 - 60,81
Valentina Giorgia Pederzani (Ita) Rumple Dark 0 - 62,12
Rachele Borri (Ita) Anebhel 0 - 62,54
10º Andrea Antonini (Sui) S M Osca Ch 0 - 63,36
11º Romain Dreyfus (Fra) Fernando Van Het Posthuis 0 - 64,31
12º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Kidibul De Muze 0 - 64,46
13º Lou Favede (Fra) Vicomte De Briere 0 - 64,56
14º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Darmani Van T Heike 0 - 64,79
15º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee 0 - 65,23
16º Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Ut Wodka 0 - 67,21
17º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) Dolce Vita 0 - 68,04
18º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 0 - 68,06
19º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Aramusse 0 - 68,22
20º Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 0 - 69,45
21º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 0 - 69,67
22º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Cordano 26 0 - 71,3
23º Laura Ceravolo (Ita) Prestige De La Croix 0 - 71,47
24º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Uncle Ad W Z 0 - 71,7
25º Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Kebap 0 - 73,02
26º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Azmir D'asbo Z 0 - 73,18
27º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Pole Position II 0 - 76,07
28º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Remix 0 - 76,11
29º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Undercontract 1 - 78,88
30º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Cassius van de Smis 1 - 81,47
31º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Callias 4 - 55,63
32º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Winnie The Pooh 111 Z 4 - 61,74
33º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Hera van Texelhof 4 - 63,16
34º Günter Schmaus (Ale) Casinjo Ex Z 4 - 65,46
35º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Vancouver 41 4 - 67,58
36º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Berenice De Falaise 8 - 65,57
37º Vanessa Pfurtscheller (Aut) Warland VDL 8 - 74,97
38º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Naomi Z 13 - 81,03
39º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 13 - 95,65
40º Antonio Martinez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Acrobate Du Valon E
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m 2 Fases (Master 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Günter Schmaus (Ale) Contina G 0/0 - 24,88
Davide Kainich (Ita) Caballero 0/0 - 25,58
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Valentino 0/0 - 26,69
Tressy Muhr (Isr) Farrah W 0/0 - 27,1
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 0/0 - 27,11
Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Atout De La Roche 0/0 - 27,22
Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Urka 0/0 - 27,99
Andrea Antonini (Sui) Lasco Van De Ganzenakker 0/0 - 28,06
Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 0/0 - 28,63
10º Davide Kainich (Ita) Starouet 0/0 - 28,84
11º Philip Houston (Ale) Stone Cold Sober 0/0 - 29,16
12º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Livento Du Chene 0/0 - 29,76
13º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Elias 0/0 - 30,08
14º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Ilex Vp 0/1 - 32,27
15º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Urvoso Du Roch 0/1 - 32,51
16º Jórne Sprehe (Ale) Bankimoon 0/4 - 24,55
17º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Uris De La Roque 0/4 - 24,81
18º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Guayarmina Wv 4/0 - 26,04
19º Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 0/4 - 27,8
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 0/4 - 27,96
21º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Iordan Eqd 0/4 - 27,98
22º Andrea Antonini (Sui) Pollux De Muze Z 0/4 - 28,34
23º Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 4/0 - 28,38
24º Matias Larocca (Sui) Grey Boy B 4/0 - 28,4
25º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Droi 4/0 - 29,02
26º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Clarico 4/0 - 29,3
27º Philip Houston (Ale) Chacco's Girl 0/4 - 29,42
28º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Jancovica 5/0 - 28,6
29º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Liberty 1/4 - 30,41
30º Jesús Martínez Cadenas (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 0/5 - 32,22
31º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 0/8 - 28,65
32º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Happy Feet 4/4 - 29,36
33º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Jeanne D' Arc Van De Kruishoeve 8/0 - 30,74
34º Günter Schmaus (Ale) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 12/1 - 31,58
35º Valentina Giorgia Pederzani (Ita) Flying Cavalina 9/9 - 32,19
36º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Valentino Vk Z 8/12 - 45,52
37º Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Lint 13/9 - 34,83
38º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M R
  Alexa Stais (Rsa) Kia V R
  Prueba Nº15 1,15 m A1 (Premium 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Capucine Chatelier 0 - 76,21
  Raffaele Valente (Ita) Kandoo 0 - 78,39
  Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 0 - 70,1
  Monica Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 64,15
  Lillie Caluori (Gbr) Lanverdel 0 - 78,24
  Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Coco G 2 0 - 72,63
  Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Contino 58 0 - 72,08
  Patricia Astiz Camara (Esp) Balldame 0 - 67,05
  Margaux Semof (Fra) Allstar Boy 0 - 67,37
  Raffaele Valente (Ita) Beam Me Up 0 - 82,11
  Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 0 - 77,17
  Carla Oron Martínez (Esp) Mistral 0 - 65,06
  Marie George (Fra) Ultima De La Baie 0 - 72,36
  Maria Vittoria Stizzoli (Ita) Calirado 0 - 69,77
15º Polina Koriagina (Rus) Cheres 4 - 68,89
  Grace Brown (Gbr) Lanfre 4 - 67,16
17º Angela Barrachina Llop (Esp) Ange De Baerenrain 6 - 93,4
18º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) King Flash Van Slabroek 8 - 77,13
19º Julia -Raffaela Billmann (Ale) Celleskari R
20º Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis (Esp) Bellamarie E
  Maria Vittoria Stizzoli (Ita) G & C Qairwan du Thot E
  Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Big Bang De Clamens E
  Sara Mayes Alandete (Esp) Edecan Del Amor E
  Prueba Nº16 1,25 m A1 (Premium 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr 0 - 64,63
  Hugo Garcia Del Pozo (Esp) Eldorado IH 0 - 62,22
  Carla Amoros Rueda (Esp) Gambler AC 0 - 62,83
  Diego González Dolz (Esp) Coco Strona 0 - 62,36
  Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Celestino 16 0 - 65,46
  Jasmin Clark (Gbr) Davos T S 0 - 74,55
  Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Money Maker 0 - 71,55
  Jasmin Clark (Gbr) Curosa III 0 - 68,62
  María José Alcayde Selva (Esp) Cooper 0 - 63,41
  Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Iljo Van De Vinusakker 0 - 66,04
  Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utmost Of Grez 0 - 65,18
  Raffaele Valente (Ita) Krakatoa 0 - 73,14
  Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Staloucon PS 0 - 71,15
  Juliane Ibos (Fra) Aglae De Bacon 0 - 61,07
  Maximilian Meiers (Ale) Cattenom 0 - 66,59
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zodiac V Z 0 - 74,04
  Xavier Bernat Serra (Esp) Amore 0 - 61,82
18º Matteo Barca (Ita) Pacific 4 - 70,4
  Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 4 - 62,58
  Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Companion 4 - 64,39
  Saul Portos (Esp) Hobbit W 4 - 66,93
22º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Bassano 8 - 74,03
  Diego González Dolz (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 8 - 64,24
  Cecilia Menendez-Abascal Sitges (Esp) Grandento 8 - 65,78
25º Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Seabea Sweet d'Or 12 - 92,74
  Prueba Nº17 1,40 m A1 (Premium 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 0 - 67
  Saul Portos (Esp) Fantasy 0 - 67,46
  Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Balou Rouge 0 - 62,2
  Luis Fenoll Rius (Esp) Ciceron Az 0 - 65,22
  Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 0 - 64,74
Matteo Barca (Ita) Contha Blue 1 - 76,43
Matteo Barca (Ita) D' Artagnan B 4 - 71,15
  Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Lesotho 13 4 - 68,33
  Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) For Zero 4 - 71,63
10º David Vogel (Ale) Caldas 6 8 - 73,14
  Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Rolls d'Evora 8 - 66,67
12º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zanzibar 11 - 86,51
13º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Valentina 88 16 - 90,6
  Prueba Nº18 1,25 m Dificultades Progresivas (Classic 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marie George (Fra) Tequila De Coquerie 65 - 57,35
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Appy Days Une Prince 65 - 63,86
Juliette Antona (Fra) Cigale Des Brimbelles 65 - 63,88
Marie George (Fra) Witiza De Altube 65 - 64,38
Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Umber Gold 65 - 65,71
Laura Tomas Isach (Esp) Iquidam Del Maset 65 - 65,73
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Cai 35 65 - 65,94
Juliette Antona (Fra) Chance De Ravel 65 - 66,7
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Gammen 65 - 68,66
10º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Gaga Puigroq 65 - 73,62
11º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Body De Blondel 64 - 74,44
12º Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Agossi 5 64 - 76,62
13º Elisabeth Goyoaga (Esp) Cincin Z 61 - 86,01
14º Veronique Revel (Fra) Revel 61 - 89,26
15º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Casino Royal Waterschoot Z 60 - 68,27
16º Keralyn Du Preez (Rsa) Diarado Dream 58 - 83,95
17º Sven Otto (Ale) Cleveland 57 - 74,6
18º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Cairo 55 - 96,66
19º Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Kers De Balwill 52 - 65,11
20º Isabel Peris Jensen (Esp) Heart Of Pride 50 - 83,45
21º María Andrea Cuevas Flor (Esp) Rutano Du Bailly 45 - 72,49
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Dancing-Star M H 42 - 76,06
23º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Henna-Gold 38 - 105,46
24º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) La Fleur B 25 - 55,04
25º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Idalgo Van De Lijnsaerd 25 - 64,16
26º Melissa Laenen (Bel) Jaegermeister K 8 - 124,35
27º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Beau Rubertha R E
  Martina Astillero Montesinos (Esp) Cintia E
  Prueba Nº19 1,40 m A2 (Classic 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Cordial 0 - 62,72
Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 0 - 63,01
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Alanine De Vains 0 - 64,37
Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ti'Punch De La Roque 0 - 66,47
Patrick Háner (Sui) Chellarius H 0 - 66,73
Kevin Canavese (Fra) Canto Del Silenzio 0 - 66,88
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Fellow Of Landra 0 - 67,6
Raffaele Valente (Ita) Columbcille Gipsy 0 - 67,71
Lou Favede (Fra) Sentiment De Kerser 0 - 69,35
10º Holger Wenz (Ale) Falco 0 - 70,74
11º Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Bon Du Rouet 0 - 70,9
12º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Frauke Van'T Hagenhof Z 0 - 74,77
13º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 0 - 82,91
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 4 - 63,01
15º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Dirty Harry 111 Z 4 - 67,19
16º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Sheggy 4 - 70,58
17º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) Diacada 4 - 71,43
18º Keralyn Du Preez (Rsa) Zingst 2 4 - 72,55
19º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Bambou De Bedon 4 - 74,47
20º Jorge Tomás Duato (Esp) Quielam De Saro 4 - 75,42
21º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Codar De Pravia 4 - 77,66
22º Kevin Canavese (Fra) Touloren R
23º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Crocodile Dundee E
  Prueba Nº20 1,35 m A2 (Master 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Iorio 0 - 59,14
Günter Schmaus (Ale) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 0 - 60,11
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Tinka's Man CH 0 - 60,56
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Vengeur De Favi 0 - 61,72
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Callias 0 - 63,75
Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Caracas 0 - 66,3
Jaime Astiz Alonso (Esp) Wanjkjoers Calle 0 - 72,19
Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Carreras 0 - 74,08
Davide Kainich (Ita) Oliver Twist Bay 1 - 81,71
10º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Valentino Vk Z 4 - 61,86
11º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 4 - 63,28
12º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Berenice De Falaise 4 - 63,66
13º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 4 - 65,47
14º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition 4 - 66,01
15º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Vancouver 41 4 - 67,44
16º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Deister S 4 - 68,62
17º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Cordano 26 4 - 73,52
18º Vanessa Pfurtscheller (Aut) Diarola GC 2011 Z 4 - 76,67
19º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Bentley 8 - 60,53
20º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Hera van Texelhof 8 - 63,52
21º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Conlana del Ray 8 - 70,38
22º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 8 - 72,05
23º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Naomi Z 13 - 96,86
24º Valentina Giorgia Pederzani (Ita) Flying Cavalina 15 - 87,25
25º Giulia Milani (Ita) Azalia R
  Prueba Nº21 1,40 m 2 Fases (Master 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Chepetta 3 0/0 - 26,88
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 0/0 - 26,89
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Darmani Van T Heike 0/0 - 27,06
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 0/0 - 27,08
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Aramusse 0/0 - 27,93
Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 0/0 - 28,24
Rachele Borri (Ita) Anebhel 0/0 - 31,4
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Livento Du Chene 0/0 - 34,82
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Bankimoon 0/4 - 26,79
10º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 4/0 - 30,95
11º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Liberty 4/0 - 31,34
12º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Azmir D'asbo Z 4/0 - 34,3
13º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lireu 4/0 - 34,45
14º Marta Fasolini (Ita) Faletta De Dwerse Hagen 0/4 - 35
15º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) Dolce Vita 4/0 - 35,69
16º Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 8/0 - 30,74
17º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 0/8 - 53,02
18º Marta Fasolini (Ita) Jamilla VD Donkhoeve 8/8 - 34,28
19º Günter Schmaus (Ale) Casinjo Ex Z 8/12 - 36,39
20º Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville E
  Valentina Giorgia Pederzani (Ita) Rumple Dark E
  Prueba Nº22 1,45 m A2 (Master 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 0 - 57,54
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Luna 1509 0 - 57,64
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Undercontract 0 - 58,5
Romain Dreyfus (Fra) Niara D' Elsemdam Z 0 - 58,99
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Quintato 0 - 59,08
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Frederiks 0 - 59,09
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) New York 0 - 60,38
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Ilex Vp 0 - 60,74
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Urvoso Du Roch 0 - 61,27
10º Philip Houston (Ale) Loewenherz 81 0 - 61,53
11º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 0 - 62,99
12º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Larima 0 - 65,2
13º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Jimcy Du Lys 0 - 65,54
14º Juliette Antona (Fra) Seth De Rotes 0 - 65,69
15º Davide Kainich (Ita) Starouet 0 - 66,77
16º Arnaud Martin (Fra) Jeanne D' Arc Van De Kruishoeve 0 - 67,8
17º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Clarico 0 - 67,84
18º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Cassius van de Smis 4 - 58,89
19º Davide Kainich (Ita) Arian 4 - 60,37
20º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Winnie The Pooh 111 Z 4 - 60,83
21º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Uris De La Roque 4 - 60,85
22º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Remix 4 - 61,24
23º Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 4 - 61,83
24º Holger Wenz (Ale) Conner 4 - 61,93
25º Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Ut Wodka 4 - 61,97
26º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 4 - 62,24
27º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Solero 79 4 - 62,26
28º Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 4 - 62,89
29º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Graffiti 81 4 - 63,92
30º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Venus De Thurin 4 - 64,37
31º Holger Wenz (Ale) Glossy Carlos 4 - 64,61
32º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Urka 4 - 65,18
33º Lou Favede (Fra) Quiletta D 4 - 65,41
34º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Iordan Eqd 4 - 65,7
35º Philip Houston (Ale) Stone Cold Sober 4 - 66,27
36º Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Kebap 4 - 67,23
37º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) Slanelough Ultimatum 4 - 67,46
38º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Pole Position II 5 - 70,16
39º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Beaute De Berni 8 - 61,32
40º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 8 - 62,6
41º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Crystall II Z 8 - 68,82
42º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Elias 8 - 68,86
43º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Valentino 9 - 69,86
44º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Uranus Carthagomesnil 12 - 62,07
45º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Jancovica 12 - 64,4
46º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Droi 12 - 65,09
47º Matias Larocca (Sui) Grey Boy B 12 - 65,85
48º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) JB 12 - 68,88
49º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 12 - 83,01
50º Romain Dreyfus (Fra) Fernando Van Het Posthuis 14 - 89,33
51º Günter Schmaus (Ale) Contina G 15 - 80,98
52º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 16 - 65,75
53º Andrea Antonini (Sui) Lasco Van De Ganzenakker 20 - 62
54º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Zenzero 20 - 68,19
55º Andrea Antonini (Sui) S M Osca Ch R
  Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Happy Feet E
57º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Uncle Ad W Z R
  Prueba Nº23 1,15 m A1 (Premium 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Grace Brown (Gbr) Lanfre 0 - 58,7
Margaux Semof (Fra) Allstar Boy 0 - 59,77
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis (Esp) Bellamarie 0 - 60,3
Carla Oron Martínez (Esp) Mistral 0 - 68,81
Laura Tomas Isach (Esp) Edecan Del Amor 0 - 69,7
Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Contino 58 1 - 73,6
Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) King Flash Van Slabroek 2 - 76,38
Sara Mayes Alandete (Esp) Hobbit W 2 - 77,49
Maria Vittoria Stizzoli (Ita) Calirado 4 - 68,1
10º Angela Barrachina Llop (Esp) Ange De Baerenrain 4 - 69,71
11º Julia -Raffaela Billmann (Ale) Celleskari 4 - 70,07
12º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Capucine Chatelier 4 - 71,23
13º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Kandoo 6 - 78,19
14º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 6 - 78,98
15º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Beam Me Up 14 - 78,21
16º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Coco G 2 15 - 83,01
  Prueba Nº24 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (Premium 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 0/0 - 33,84
Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Celestino 16 0/0 - 34,74
María José Alcayde Selva (Esp) Cooper 0/0 - 35,99
Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Staloucon PS 0/0 - 41,82
Cecilia Menendez-Abascal Sitges (Esp) Grandento 0/4 - 37,56
Polina Koriagina (Rus) Cheres 0/4 - 37,99
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse 0/4 - 41
Carla Amoros Rueda (Esp) Gambler AC 0/8 - 34,05
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 0/R
10º Xavier Bernat Serra (Esp) Amore 4 - 69,09
11º Maximilian Meiers (Ale) Cattenom 4 - 72,97
12º Juliane Ibos (Fra) Aglae De Bacon 4 - 73,81
13º Diego González Dolz (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 4 - 74,94
14º Hugo Garcia Del Pozo (Esp) Eldorado IH 4 - 75,04
15º Monica Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 5 - 82,75
16º Jasmin Clark (Gbr) Davos T S 5 - 84,62
17º Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utmost Of Grez 7 - 90,39
18º Patricia Astiz Camara (Esp) Balldame 8 - 71,05
19º Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Seabea Sweet d'Or 8 - 72,74
20º Matteo Barca (Ita) Pacific 8 - 76,99
21º Jasmin Clark (Gbr) Curosa III 10 - 85,35
22º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Bassano 17 - 84,79
23º Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Challenger 37 R
24º Lillie Caluori (Gbr) Lanverdel E
  Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Cronos E
  Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr E
  María Rodrigalvarez Mor (Esp) Cleopatra E
  Marie George (Fra) Ultima De La Baie E
  Prueba Nº25 1,40 m 2 Fases (Premium 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saul Portos (Esp) Fantasy 0/0 - 35,77
Matteo Barca (Ita) D' Artagnan B 0/0 - 38,34
Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Lesotho 13 0/0 - 40,03
David Vogel (Ale) Caldas 6 1/0 - 41,42
Diego González Dolz (Esp) Coco Strona 0/1 - 44,57
Matteo Barca (Ita) Contha Blue 1/2 - 47,49
Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Balou Rouge 4/1 - 46,36
Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) For Zero 5/2 - 50,85
Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Money Maker 4/5 - 44,03
10º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zanzibar 2/7 - 54,55
11º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 8/2 - 49,39
12º Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Iljo Van De Vinusakker 8/4 - 42,61
13º Luis Fenoll Rius (Esp) Ciceron Az 9/5 - 44,7
14º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Valentina 88 R
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (Classic 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marie George (Fra) Tequila De Coquerie 0/0 - 31,83
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Fellow Of Landra 0/0 - 32,26
Melissa Laenen (Bel) Jaegermeister K 0/0 - 33,37
Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Codar De Pravia 0/0 - 33,57
Kevin Canavese (Fra) Touloren 0/0 - 34,21
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Cai 35 0/0 - 34,37
Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Idalgo Van De Lijnsaerd 0/0 - 35,95
Marie George (Fra) Witiza De Altube 0/0 - 36,37
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Dancing-Star M H 0/0 - 36,63
10º Holger Wenz (Ale) Crystal 0/0 - 36,96
11º Sven Otto (Ale) Cleveland 0/3 - 40,34
12º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) La Fleur B 0/4 - 32,05
13º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Beau Rubertha R 0/17 - 50,52
14º Juliette Antona (Fra) Chance De Ravel 0/R
15º Keralyn Du Preez (Rsa) Diarado Dream 0/E
16º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Tel Elu De St Simeon 0/NP
  Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Gammen 0/NP
  Raffaele Valente (Ita) Sheggy 0/NP
19º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Appy Days Une Prince 1 - 82,09
20º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Henna-Gold 1 - 84,09
21º Elisabeth Goyoaga (Esp) Cincin Z 2 - 85,9
22º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 2 - 86,21
23º Laura Tomas Isach (Esp) Iquidam Del Maset 4 - 80,58
24º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Umber Gold 8 - 78,63
25º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Peretano 8 - 78,95
26º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Gaga Puigroq 9 - 97,37
27º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Body De Blondel 10 - 86,8
28º Martina Astillero Montesinos (Esp) Cintia 12 - 79,3
29º María Andrea Cuevas Flor (Esp) Rutano Du Bailly 13 - 81,15
30º Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Kers De Balwill E
  Isabel Peris Jensen (Esp) Heart Of Pride E
  Arina Deldinova (Rus) Cairo E
  Veronique Revel (Fra) Revel E
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Classic 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ti'Punch De La Roque 0/8 - 50,2
Kevin Canavese (Fra) Canto Del Silenzio 0/NP
Holger Wenz (Ale) Falco 1 - 80,51
Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Ve La Pitchoune 1 - 83,34
Patrick Háner (Sui) Chellarius H 4 - 78,65
Joffrey Buard (Fra) Dirty Harry 111 Z 4 - 78,79
Keralyn Du Preez (Rsa) Zingst 2 4 - 79,52
  Raffaele Valente (Ita) Columbcille Gipsy 4 - 79,52
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Cordial 5 - 83,35
10º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) Diacada 8 - 75,17
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 8 - 77,02
12º Lou Favede (Fra) Sentiment De Kerser 8 - 77,87
13º Jorge Tomás Duato (Esp) Quielam De Saro 8 - 79,22
  Prueba Nº28 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas (Master 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Conlana del Ray 65 - 50,55
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Vengeur De Favi 65 - 54,94
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee 65 - 55,21
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Tinka's Man CH 65 - 56,42
Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Caracas 65 - 60,35
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Cordano 26 65 - 69,04
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Calukya Mail 65 - 70,51
Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 61 - 66,54
Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Deister S 58 - 80,69
10º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Carreras 57 - 59,71
11º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Azmir D'asbo Z 56 - 68,54
12º Antonio Martinez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Acrobate Du Valon 56 - 72,16
13º Jaime Astiz Alonso (Esp) Wanjkjoers Calle 55 - 67,77
14º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Giro De La Luna 54 - 78,55
15º Marta Fasolini (Ita) Jamilla VD Donkhoeve 53 - 65,21
16º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Bourree De ST Simeon 50 - 57,17
17º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 50 - 62,19
18º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Liberty 25 - 57,85
19º Juliette Antona (Fra) Vegas Du Monteil 25 - 64,41
20º Giulia Milani (Ita) Azalia 21 - 56,15
21º Valentina Giorgia Pederzani (Ita) Rumple Dark R
  Prueba Nº29 1,40 m A2 (Master 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Martínez Cadenas (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 0 - 77,72
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lireu 0 - 79,56
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 4 - 75,25
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Iorio 4 - 77,29
Joffrey Buard (Fra) Valentino Vk Z 4 - 78,42
Davide Kainich (Ita) Caballero 5 - 84,05
Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Naomi Z 6 - 91,31
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 8 - 75,63
Marta Fasolini (Ita) Faletta De Dwerse Hagen 8 - 83,57
10º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Brymm De Kergane 12 - 77,27
11º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Hera van Texelhof 12 - 99,17
12º Alexa Stais (Rsa) Vancouver 41 13 - 86,85
13º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Zenzero 14 - 88,25
14º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition 21 - 102,84
15º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z R
  Prueba Nº30 1,45 m A2 (Master 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Solero 79 0 - 67,57
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Darmani Van T Heike 0 - 71,23
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Guayarmina Wv 0 - 71,44
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Kia V 0 - 72,21
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0 - 74,63
Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Kebap 0 - 75,08
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Gattuso Van De Marehoeve 0 - 75,92
Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 0 - 78,14
Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Jancovica 0 - 78,46
10º Philip Houston (Ale) Chacco's Girl 0 - 81,14
11º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Atout De La Roche 1 - 84,4
12º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) Dolce Vita 2 - 91,01
13º Lou Favede (Fra) Vicomte De Briere 4 - 73,01
14º Philip Houston (Ale) Loewenherz 81 4 - 80,87
15º Laura Ceravolo (Ita) Prestige De La Croix 5 - 87,27
16º Davide Kainich (Ita) Arian 8 - 68,48
17º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Farrah W 8 - 80,67
18º Romain Dreyfus (Fra) Fernando Van Het Posthuis 10 - 88,05
19º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 12 - 83,44
20º Paolo Nuti (Ita) Crystall II Z 13 - 84,61
21º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Kidibul De Muze 16 - 77,93
22º Rachele Borri (Ita) Anebhel 17 - 84,57
23º Valentina Giorgia Pederzani (Ita) Flying Cavalina 19 - 111,3
24º Andrea Antonini (Sui) Lasco Van De Ganzenakker 21 - 84,89
25º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Chepetta 3 R
26º Vanessa Pfurtscheller (Aut) Warland VDL E
  Prueba Nº31 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (Premium 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Grace Brown (Gbr) Lanfre 0/0 - 31,71
Carla Oron Martínez (Esp) Mistral 0/0 - 31,89
Angela Barrachina Llop (Esp) Ange De Baerenrain 0/0 - 35,03
Lillie Caluori (Gbr) Lanverdel 0/0 - 42,4
Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Contino 58 0/0 - 47,32
Raffaele Valente (Ita) Kandoo 0/NP
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis (Esp) Bellamarie 4 - 62,75
Laura Tomas Isach (Esp) Edecan Del Amor 4 - 69,77
Julia -Raffaela Billmann (Ale) Celleskari 4 - 74,49
10º Margaux Semof (Fra) Allstar Boy 5 - 81,25
11º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Coco G 2 8 - 74,73
12º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Bassano 21 - 95,07
13º María Rodrigalvarez Mor (Esp) Cleopatra E
  Raffaele Valente (Ita) Beam Me Up E
  Prueba Nº32 1,25 m Dificultades Progresivas (Premium 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 65 - 50,3
Juliane Ibos (Fra) Aglae De Bacon 65 - 50,57
Matteo Barca (Ita) Pacific 65 - 53,11
Carla Amoros Rueda (Esp) Gambler AC 65 - 54,97
Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Money Maker 65 - 55,15
Xavier Bernat Serra (Esp) Amore 65 - 55,25
Cecilia Menendez-Abascal Sitges (Esp) Grandento 65 - 55,3
Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utmost Of Grez 65 - 59,44
Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 65 - 61,91
10º Patricia Astiz Camara (Esp) Balldame 65 - 62,86
11º Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Celestino 16 65 - 63,61
12º Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Companion 65 - 64,19
13º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Hitchcock De Wulf Selection 65 - 65,14
14º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) King Flash Van Slabroek 65 - 66,13
15º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Krakatoa 65 - 72,93
16º Jasmin Clark (Gbr) Davos T S 61 - 62,84
17º Maximilian Meiers (Ale) Cattenom 59 - 65,91
18º Monica Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 56 - 84,71
19º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr 55 - 79,84
20º Hugo Garcia Del Pozo (Esp) Eldorado IH 25 - 52,57
21º Diego González Dolz (Esp) Coco Strona 25 - 54,28
22º Jasmin Clark (Gbr) Curosa III 25 - 58,45
23º Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Staloucon PS 25 - 59,84
24º María José Alcayde Selva (Esp) Cooper 25 - 60,71
25º Maria Vittoria Stizzoli (Ita) Calirado 25 - 61,14
26º Luis Mompo Calabuig (Esp) Seabea Sweet d'Or 18 - 64,85
27º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Zodiac V Z 16 - 91,31
28º Polina Koriagina (Rus) Cheres 15 - 70,16
29º Gustavo Cuicchi (Arg) Capucine Chatelier E
  Prueba Nº33 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Premium 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Barca (Ita) D' Artagnan B 0/0 - 40,5
Alexander Fuge Barrachina (Ale) Cronos 0/4 - 34,63
Saul Portos (Esp) Fantasy 0/4 - 35,23
Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Lesotho 13 4 - 82,16
Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Balou Rouge 4 - 82,97
Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Rolls d'Evora 5 - 84,08
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Uther D 'Inconville 6 - 87,35
Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) For Zero 6 - 90,82
Luis Fenoll Rius (Esp) Ciceron Az 8 - 78,37
10º Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Iljo Van De Vinusakker 8 - 79,88
11º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Valentina 88 9 - 83,26
12º Matteo Barca (Ita) Contha Blue 15 - 93,54
13º Diego González Dolz (Esp) Aixa Del Maset 20 - 81,44
14º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vertu D'ellipse R
  Prueba Nº34 1,30 m A2 (Master 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Pokerface 33 0 - 65,31
Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Berenice De Falaise 0 - 67,38
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 0 - 67,74
Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Bourree De ST Simeon 0 - 70,79
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 0 - 71,58
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Lint 0 - 77,19
Günter Schmaus (Ale) Casinjo Ex Z 0 - 81,39
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Admiral Sunheup 4 - 70,86
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Acrobate Du Valon 4 - 79,31
10º Marta Fasolini (Ita) Jamilla VD Donkhoeve 8 - 72,8
11º Vanessa Pfurtscheller (Aut) Diarola GC 2011 Z 8 - 101,38
12º Jaime Astiz Alonso (Esp) Wanjkjoers Calle E
  Prueba Nº35 1,40 m A2 (Master 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 0 - 64,98
Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Kidibul De Muze 0 - 67,89
Estrat Mateu (Esp) Bentley 0 - 74,04
Günter Schmaus (Ale) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 4 - 65,77
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 4 - 67,16
Paolo Nuti (Ita) Crystall II Z 4 - 68,19
Marta Fasolini (Ita) Faletta De Dwerse Hagen 4 - 70,61
Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 4 - 71,37
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition 4 - 72,86
10º Davide Kainich (Ita) Caballero 7 - 89,31
11º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 8 - 69,25
12º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Solero 79 8 - 69,96
13º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee 8 - 73,78
14º Laura Ceravolo (Ita) Prestige De La Croix E
  Jesús Martínez Cadenas (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve R
  Prueba Nº36 Gran Premio 1,50 m (Master 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 0/0 - 37,25
Alexa Stais (Rsa) Quintato 0/0 - 37,26
Arnaud Martin (Fra) Jeanne D' Arc Van De Kruishoeve 0/0 - 37,4
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Uris De La Roque 0/0 - 37,71
Holger Wenz (Ale) Conner 0/0 - 37,95
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0/0 - 38,08
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Urvoso Du Roch 0/0 - 38,31
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Frederiks 0/0 - 38,57
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Remix 0/0 - 38,99
10º Lou Favede (Fra) Quiletta D 0/0 - 39,82
11º Lou Favede (Fra) Vicomte De Briere 0/0 - 40,17
12º Juliette Antona (Fra) Seth De Rotes 0/0 - 40,63
13º Benjamin Clark (Gbr) Valentino 0/0 - 40,92
14º Romain Dreyfus (Fra) Niara D' Elsemdam Z 0/4 - 35,46
15º Philip Houston (Ale) Stone Cold Sober 0/4 - 37,15
16º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Pole Position II 0/4 - 39,75
17º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Uranus Carthagomesnil 0/4 - 41,22
18º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Elias 0/4 - 41,53
19º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Winnie The Pooh 111 Z 0/8 - 40,86
20º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) New York 0/17 - 59,25
21º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Ilex Vp 0/NP
22º Joffrey Buard (Fra) Uncle Ad W Z 1 - 75,23
23º Philip Houston (Ale) Chacco's Girl 1 - 75,51
24º Davide Kainich (Ita) Oliver Twist Bay 1 - 75,52
25º Andrea Antonini (Sui) S M Osca Ch 4 - 68,45
26º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Luna 1509 4 - 71,2
27º Günter Schmaus (Ale) Contina G 4 - 71,25
28º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 4 - 71,9
29º Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 4 - 72,52
30º Filippo Rizzi (Ita) Urka 4 - 73,02
31º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 4 - 73,5
32º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Droi 4 - 73,53
33º Jenny Heinekamp (Fin) Ut Wodka 4 - 73,77
34º Andrea Hoppe (Ale) Slanelough Ultimatum 4 - 74,44
35º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Venus De Thurin 4 - 74,65
36º Davide Kainich (Ita) Starouet 5 - 75,17
37º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Bankimoon 5 - 75,25
38º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) JB 5 - 75,49
39º Tressy Muhr (Isr) Jimcy Du Lys 5 - 75,68
40º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Clarico 6 - 79,94
41º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 8 - 73,57
42º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Iordan Eqd 8 - 74,79
43º Andrea Antonini (Sui) Pollux De Muze Z 9 - 78,24
44º Angelica Fiore Marazzi (Ita) Zenzero 13 - 75,35
45º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Beaute De Berni 13 - 76,37
46º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Larima 17 - 77,78