Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/02/2019
CSIYH*/3* XXVII Sunshine Tour (II), Montenmedio (Cádiz)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,05 m A1 (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Olympus Van De Peerdeblook 0
  Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Jack Johnny 0
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Epatant Star 0
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Indira Hero De Septon 0
  Robin Bril (Hol) Jacky Chan 0
  Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Jaromyr 0
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Janeiro 0
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Obabelute-M 0
  Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Just Top De Septon Z 0
  Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Guinea 24 99 0
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Epic 0
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Izoard Du Houssoit 0
  Mercedes San Roman Mateos (Esp) Carioca 2C 0
  Laura Junquera Bedia (Esp) K2 Del Amor 5 22 0
  Saskia Norum (Gbr) Jack Querelle FH 0
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Stakia-L 0
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Page De Quijas 0
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Joly-Fleur T V 0
  Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Donaire De Capellan 0
  William Rekert (Gbr) Sharpie TW 0
  Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Oklahoma Odeveld 0
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Scoop De Septon Z 0
  Lucy Warren (Gbr) Jerez 0
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Esprit Du Grippel 0
  Dominique Joassin (Bel) Inlove 0
  Bart Claes (Bel) Jemen 0
  Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Oh My Star Van Strytem 0
  Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Zambrini 0
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Lightning TW 0
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Pago De Quijas 0
31º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Elixir Du Paradis 1
  Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Qyps 1
  Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Jill 1
  William Rekert (Gbr) Can Can Z 1
  Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Just Blue RV 1
36º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) BP Braveheart 2
37º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cache Coeur 4
  Bart Claes (Bel) Cash 4
  Dominique Joassin (Bel) Dame De Coeur 4
  Robin Bril (Hol) Oliver River 4
41º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Dynamite TW 5
  Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Cobellino F Z 5
  Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Bp Goldie 5
44º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Excellent Friend 8
  Gwendoline van Dievoet (Bel) Papaoutai Cityhorse Z 8
46º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Converse 9
47º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Calisey TW 11
48º William Rekert (Gbr) Ant Man TW E
  Louis Simmons (Gbr) Jevenda E
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años 1,05 m A1 (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Parro (Bra) Cool Striker 0
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett (Esp) Fundy Ts 0
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Intense Royal Z 0
  Inge Carton (Bel) Eyecatcher BB Z 0
  Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Ginger Ale 0
  Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Arizona De Castilla 0
  Darragh Ryan (Irl) Ekstra MF 0
  James Wilson (Gbr) Floranche Z 0
  Flaminia Formilli Fendi (Ita) Jack Daniels SB 0
  Axel Narolles (Fra) Esperanzza 0
  Filippa Gould (Sue) Dreamboy Z 0
  Elisha Simmons (Gbr) Orobi Van Het Eelshof 0
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Orchis VD Donkhoeve 0
  Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Ines Du Perreon 0
  Inge Carton (Bel) Electrique Van Het Cauterhof Z 0
  Laura Robinson (Gbr) Olina Van De Noordheuvel 0
  James Wilson (Gbr) Jorden Power 0
  Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Lady Angeles 0
  Gennaro De Pace (Ita) Conchacco 0
  Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) James Bond OC 0
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett (Esp) Hondar T S 0
  Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Jorado 0
  Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al Zinedine 0
24º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Jasper 1
  Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Julius Caesar V S 1
  Charlie Jones (Gbr) Jacquard 1
27º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Comanche La Equina 2
28º India Payne (Gbr) Olotto Van De Peerdebos 4
29º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Diamante Dc 5
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Silver Needle 5
  Cressy Neads (Gbr) Alia 5
32º Kellie Allen (Irl) BP ST Patrick 6
33º Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Auralis De Eros 8
  Gennaro De Pace (Ita) Amarado 8
  Ellie Archdeacon (Gbr) Tinus Van De Laarse Heide Z 8
  Marine Lenoble (Bel) Icone De Papignies 8
  Axel Narolles (Fra) Etna De Talma 8
34º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Cabinda EB Z E
  Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Cooper Guy E
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años 1,15 m A1 (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Action Man Z 0
  Stephan Naber (Ale) Burner 3 0
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Intro L 0
  Marie Valder Longem (Nor) Billy Nina 0
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Jackpot 0
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Houlahop De Septon 0
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Duva 38 0
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Cocaine Z 0
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Sacino 0
  Filippo Lupis (Ita) Ierland VDL 0
  Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) I' M Happylina 0
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Beetlejuice 0
  Nicole Lockhead Anderson (Gbr) Azolette 0
  Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Indy 0
  Sonia Hungerbuhler (Fin) Do It Easy 0
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Dubai Une Prince 0
  Pascal Fatien (Fra) Baccary 0
  Felipe Amaral (Bra) New York Z 0
  Jake Saywell (Gbr) Irmette Balia PJ 0
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Just Call Me May 0
  Stephan Naber (Ale) Celtic King 0
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) I Am Minka 0
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Invictus 0
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Promise Z 0
  Julie Welles (Usa) Captain Morgan 35 0
  Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Filipo 14 0
  Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Inzell V D O 0
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) It's Buitenzorg 0
  Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Cubalibre Dei Basini 0
  El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) Chester N 0
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Nino Du Roton 0
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Deucalion Du Magny 0
  Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Duty Free De Chamant 0
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Hat Des Desig 0
  Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 0
  Marie Valder Longem (Nor) Billy Stardom 0
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) Intermezzo 0
  Sonia Hungerbuhler (Fin) Lolli Pop 0
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Nashville Hero 0
  Greg Broderick (Irl) Bitcoin 0
  Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Douce Emeraude D'Or 0
  India Payne (Gbr) Dorie Du Mazet 0
  Darragh Ryan (Irl) Calmanda 3 0
  Julie Welles (Usa) Coronado Beach 0
  Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Cobalt Coco 0
  Morgan Kent (Gbr) Lanyon PS 0
47º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Istinov 4
  Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al De Ana 4
  Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Cathano 3 4
  Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Dandy D' Armor 4
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) Django Du Lys 4
  Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Merlins Montana 4
  Misti Cassar (Usa) Docki Du Mesnildot 4
  Pascal Fatien (Fra) Glamour Girl 4
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Joker Star 4
  Tomás Couve (Chi) D' Yquem Batilly 4
57º Sofia Fast (Sue) Carcorde M&M 6
58º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Message Me TW 8
  Stephan Naber (Ale) Levito 12 8
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Insigne S 8
61º Julie Welles (Usa) Gabbani 3 13
  Prueba Nº04 6 Años 1,15 m A1 (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Pals (Hol) Tao D' Ouilly Z 0
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sceska ET De La Falize Z (ET) 0
  Luca Moneta (Ita) De La Vie 0
  Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Pepe 0
  Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Hermione Del Beiro 0
  Daisy McKinkay (Gbr) Darjeeling Desir 0
  Brian Cassidy (Irl) I'M One In Emilion MFS 0
  David McPherson (Gbr) No-Comment De Septon 0
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett (Esp) Alunda Ts 0
  Kara Chad (Can) Celine H 0
  Cressy Neads (Gbr) Amazone Narko Z 0
  Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Clark 0
  Laura Klaphake (Ale) Diachacca Rouge 0
  Sandra Fransson (Sue) Chattanooga S H 0
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Oasis De Quijas 0
  Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Crixus Hs 0
  Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Indira- Linda FH 0
  Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 0
  Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Iron Maiden 0
  Borja García Palacios (Esp) Darios De Vesquerie 0
  Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Fabienne 507 0
  Marcus Westergren (Sue) Cayton 0
  Samantha Elisabeth Kettle (Gbr) Nokia Van De Kakebeek 0
  Charlie Jones (Gbr) Vins Vd Tojopehoeve Z 0
  Charlotte Geddes (Gbr) Iv Willem 0
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 0
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Nemo De Sauco 0
  Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Iris 0
  Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Digital D'auge 0
  Daisy McKinkay (Gbr) Darkside Desir 0
  Efe Siyahi (Tur) Iron Lady HX 0
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Itamorkus 0
  William Rekert (Gbr) Diakalou PS 0
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Ole De Quijas 0
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Svs Airborne 0
  Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Imette 0
  Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Spice Girl TW 0
  Brian Cassidy (Irl) Mademoiselle Du Rouet 0
39º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Daylight VH Maressahof Z 4
  Javier González Fraga (Esp) Tik Tak De Pravia 4
  Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 4
  Maxime Chapelain (Fra) Gwendoline 4
  Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Imara M 4
  Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 4
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 4
46º Mercedes San Roman Mateos (Esp) Henkie 5
47º Jay Halim (Gbr) Iryolga R-E 7
48º William Rekert (Gbr) Quintoro TW 8
  Javier González Fraga (Esp) Nobello Tiji ST 8
50º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Faerie Magnifico 12
51º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Nalon De Sauco 14
52º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Diabolo Des Loges 15
  Prueba Nº05 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Melia De Regor 0 - 21,84
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Mendocino 0 - 22,35
Patricia Segura (Esp) Champs D 'OR 0 - 23,1
Sissela Smith (Sue) Heaven (SWB) 0 - 23,25
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mikias Vd Bisschop 0 - 24,23
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Chanintendra PS 0 - 24,45
Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Costa Diam 0 - 24,51
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Maria Bonita 0 - 25,78
Sissela Smith (Sue) Chin Chic Cc 0 - 25,94
10º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Hollands Next Top Model 0 - 26,17
11º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Ehop Di Villagana 0 - 26,43
12º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Hardessa 0 - 26,48
13º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 0 - 26,51
14º Marco Viviani (Ita) Moser Van 'T Verahof 0 - 26,81
15º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Beau Van De Hagenhorst Z 0 - 26,87
16º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Happiness DK Z 0 - 27,2
17º Holly Miller (Gbr) Arbitrage 0 - 27,29
18º Alfredo 0 - 27,34
19º Harry Charles (Gbr) Exexel 0 - 27,64
20º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Halla 0 - 27,89
21º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Hitchcock 0 - 28,4
22º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cherie 0 - 28,42
23º Luca Moneta (Ita) Awesome D 'Acheronte 0 - 28,47
24º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Ikaros 0 - 28,48
25º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0 - 28,81
26º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Gabin Du Val Du Geer 0 - 28,87
27º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Conlin S 0 - 29,09
28º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Trakadon 0 - 29,5
29º Koki Saito (Jpn) Sandilot PS 0 - 29,7
30º Robin Bril (Hol) Hector Van Het Posthuys 0 - 29,88
31º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 0 - 29,98
32º Roelof Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 0 - 31,53
33º Richard Howley (Irl) Chronos De Lessac 2 - 34,46
34º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Miss Belgium 111 4 - 24,58
35º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Aloha 4 - 25,09
36º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Hertogin Van De Kuoberg 4 - 25,56
37º Nick Rademaker (Hol) Come On Semilly 4 - 25,9
38º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Spring Key SR Z 4 - 26,01
39º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Cadenz 4 - 27,7
40º Jay Halim (Gbr) Impossible II Z 4 - 27,78
41º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Micki Mikado Van De Nethe 4 - 27,9
42º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) New York 4 - 27,93
43º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Cornettina Du Paradis 4 - 27,95
44º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Cialine De Kergane 4 - 28,32
45º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Hakuna 4 - 29,06
46º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Belina 4 - 29,11
47º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Clayton De Pleville 4 - 30,63
48º Axel Narolles (Fra) Corsaire Du Medoc 8 - 25,13
49º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Le Petit Amour 8 - 28,31
50º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Drago G S 8 - 30,5
51º Frida Berggren (Sue) Highlander 12 - 28,21
52º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Helder V R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filippo Lupis (Ita) Gotham City Pl 0 - 21,18
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Corragio 0 - 22,41
Stephan Naber (Ale) Cyber Zirkeline 0 - 23,04
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart-Third 0 - 23,26
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Mylady Van 'T Meulenhof 0 - 23,77
Max Routledge (Gbr) Mademoiselle-A 0 - 24,61
Max Routledge (Gbr) Memphis V/D Vaart 0 - 25,45
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Homme 0 - 25,49
Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Gotha De Baudignies 0 - 25,62
10º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Crossbar Melloni 0 - 26,07
11º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Bubalu 0 - 26,34
12º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Touch Of Class 0 - 26,62
13º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Cancari V Z 0 - 26,69
14º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Prosperous K 0 - 26,71
15º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Lacalito 2 0 - 26,72
16º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Henson 0 - 27,2
17º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Forest Quality 0 - 27,27
18º Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 0 - 27,29
19º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Halifax W 0 - 27,4
20º Jerome Guery (Bel) Massimo 0 - 27,53
21º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Argentina De La Marchette 0 - 27,56
22º Katty King (Bra) Heartbeat Vdw 0 - 27,69
23º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 0 - 27,88
24º David McPherson (Gbr) Carl-Heinz B 0 - 28,47
25º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 0 - 28,61
26º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Toyger 0 - 28,66
27º David McPherson (Gbr) Mylord Les Hauts Z 0 - 28,76
28º Tomás Couve (Chi) Carignan Villeclare 0 - 28,88
29º Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Norte De Quijas 0 - 28,96
30º Patricia Guery (Bel) Margriet De Mariposa 0 - 29,03
31º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Muse De Bourguignon 0 - 29,31
32º Kellie Allen (Irl) J' Adore Flamenco 0 - 29,97
33º James Davenport (Gbr) One Inch Punch 0 - 30,12
34º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Balubette Del Beiro 4 - 26,19
35º Tomás Couve (Chi) Carmen De Bonnieres 4 - 26,43
36º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 4 - 26,82
37º Filippo Lupis (Ita) Persona Non Grata 111 Z 4 - 26,99
38º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 4 - 27,55
39º Misti Cassar (Usa) Canail Du Mesnildot 4 - 27,62
40º David McPherson (Gbr) Order By Post 4 - 27,77
41º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Genepi Des Mansart 4 - 27,86
42º Stephan Naber (Ale) Happy Time 4 - 28,11
43º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) All That Glitters TH 4 - 28,58
44º Molly Hay (Usa) My Uno Des Pouplis 4 - 29,03
45º Kara Chad (Can) Generously Paid For 4 - 29,32
46º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Carrol Z 4 - 30,4
47º Miles Pearson (Gbr) Handsome 4 - 30,55
48º Kellie Allen (Irl) Pasquinelle 4 - 30,65
49º Bart Claes (Bel) Cristallo 4 - 31,18
50º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Hanoi 13 - 50,96
51º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Gugano Del Beiro 16 - 28,58
52º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Mary Whiskys 16 - 29,09
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Dame De Coeur 0 - 30,06
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Obabelute-M 0 - 31,75
Patricia Segura (Esp) Epic 0 - 33,04
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cache Coeur 0 - 33,18
Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Guinea 24 99 0 - 33,65
Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Stakia-L 0 - 34,49
William Rekert (Gbr) Sharpie TW 0 - 34,51
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Inlove 0 - 34,56
Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Oklahoma Odeveld 0 - 34,66
10º Patricia Segura (Esp) Epatant Star 0 - 34,75
11º Patricia Segura (Esp) Esprit Du Grippel 0 - 35,2
12º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Jaromyr 0 - 36,26
13º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Izoard Du Houssoit 0 - 36,47
14º Bart Claes (Bel) Cash 0 - 36,53
15º Bart Claes (Bel) Jemen 0 - 36,57
16º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Scoop De Septon Z 0 - 36,64
17º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Olympus Van De Peerdeblook 0 - 36,77
18º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Donaire De Capellan 0 - 36,82
19º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Converse 0 - 36,84
20º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Cobellino F Z 0 - 36,9
21º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Ezilis Du Mesnil 0 - 37,01
22º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Indira Hero De Septon 0 - 37,36
23º Saskia Norum (Gbr) Jack Querelle FH 0 - 37,45
24º Max Routledge (Gbr) Joly-Fleur T V 0 - 37,84
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Pago De Quijas 0 - 37,9
26º Robin Bril (Hol) Jacky Chan 0 - 38,1
  Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Just Top De Septon Z 0 - 38,1
28º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) BP Braveheart 0 - 38,19
29º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Calisey TW 0 - 38,35
30º Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Oh My Star Van Strytem 0 - 38,45
31º Robin Bril (Hol) Oliver River 0 - 39,08
32º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Elixir Du Paradis 0 - 39,83
33º Max Routledge (Gbr) Janeiro 0 - 39,88
34º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Excellent Friend 4 - 36,98
35º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Jevenda 4 - 37,44
36º Laura Junquera Bedia (Esp) K2 Del Amor 5 22 4 - 38,19
37º Max Routledge (Gbr) Lightning TW 4 - 39,06
38º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Bp Goldie 4 - 39,79
39º William Rekert (Gbr) Ant Man TW 4 - 39,93
40º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Just Blue RV 5 - 43,15
41º William Rekert (Gbr) Can Can Z 7 - 40,38
42º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Jerez 9 - 38,05
43º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Dynamite TW 9 - 61,86
44º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Page De Quijas 14 - 38,78
45º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Qyps 14 - 40,53
46º Mercedes San Roman Mateos (Esp) Carioca 2C 17 - 41,23
47º Gwendoline van Dievoet (Bel) Papaoutai Cityhorse Z E
  Prueba Nº08 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Parro (Bra) Cool Striker 0 - 30,46
James Wilson (Gbr) Floranche Z 0 - 30,59
Axel Narolles (Fra) Esperanzza 0 - 30,77
Inge Carton (Bel) Electrique Van Het Cauterhof Z 0 - 31,78
Gennaro De Pace (Ita) Amarado 0 - 35,1
Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Ginger Ale 0 - 35,11
  Elisha Simmons (Gbr) Orobi Van Het Eelshof 0 - 35,11
Taragh Dyer Hartnett (Esp) Fundy Ts 0 - 35,21
Javier Pérez López (Esp) Comanche La Equina 0 - 35,49
10º Taragh Dyer Hartnett (Esp) Hondar T S 0 - 35,55
11º Inge Carton (Bel) Eyecatcher BB Z 0 - 35,58
12º Filippa Gould (Sue) Dreamboy Z 0 - 36,59
13º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Ines Du Perreon 0 - 37,04
14º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al Zinedine 0 - 37,43
15º Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) James Bond OC 0 - 37,62
16º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Ekstra MF 0 - 37,94
17º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Alia 0 - 38,24
18º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Jasper 0 - 38,3
19º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Jacquard 0 - 38,36
20º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Lady Angeles 0 - 38,47
21º Kellie Allen (Irl) BP ST Patrick 0 - 38,51
22º Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Auralis De Eros 0 - 38,66
23º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Olina Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 39,57
24º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Zambrini 0 - 39,61
25º Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Jorado 0 - 39,9
26º Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Julius Caesar V S 0 - 39,91
27º Flaminia Formilli Fendi (Ita) Jack Daniels SB 0 - 40,06
28º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Icone De Papignies 4 - 34,88
29º India Payne (Gbr) Olotto Van De Peerdebos 4 - 36,54
30º Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Arizona De Castilla 4 - 36,59
31º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Intense Royal Z 4 - 38,14
32º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Orchis VD Donkhoeve 4 - 38,16
33º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Silver Needle 4 - 38,78
34º Ellie Archdeacon (Gbr) Tinus Van De Laarse Heide Z 4 - 40,18
35º Gennaro De Pace (Ita) Conchacco 8 - 36,13
36º Axel Narolles (Fra) Etna De Talma 12 - 42,52
37º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Cabinda EB Z 13 - 40,3
38º Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Cooper Guy 16 - 36,15
39º James Wilson (Gbr) Jorden Power 17 - 60
40º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Diamante Dc E
  Prueba Nº09 6 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Just Call Me May 0 - 31,46
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Istinov 0 - 31,84
Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 0 - 33,43
Nicole Lockhead Anderson (Gbr) Azolette 0 - 33,58
Patricia Segura (Esp) Jackpot 0 - 34,47
Sonia Hungerbuhler (Fin) Lolli Pop 0 - 34,65
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Cobalt Coco 0 - 35,76
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Irmette Balia PJ 0 - 35,87
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Hat Des Desig 0 - 36,75
10º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Douce Emeraude D'Or 0 - 37,58
11º Misti Cassar (Usa) Docki Du Mesnildot 0 - 37,97
12º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Dubai Une Prince 0 - 38,08
13º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Cocaine Z 0 - 38,12
14º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Dandy D' Armor 0 - 38,9
15º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Django Du Lys 0 - 38,92
16º El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) Chester N 0 - 39,31
17º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Calmanda 3 0 - 40,27
18º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Nino Du Roton 0 - 40,37
19º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Houlahop De Septon 0 - 40,49
20º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Merlins Montana 0 - 40,62
21º Roelof Bril (Hol) Invictus 0 - 40,67
22º Max Routledge (Gbr) Intro L 0 - 40,86
23º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Intermezzo 0 - 41,02
24º Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Inzell V D O 0 - 41,07
25º Julie Welles (Usa) Captain Morgan 35 0 - 41,08
26º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Joker Star 0 - 41,75
27º Julie Welles (Usa) Coronado Beach 0 - 42,3
28º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Lanyon PS 0 - 42,66
29º Filippo Lupis (Ita) Ierland VDL 1 - 42,24
30º Julie Welles (Usa) Gabbani 3 1 - 44,45
31º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Filipo 14 1 - 45,03
32º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) I' M Happylina 2 - 46,03
33º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Action Man Z 2 - 47,04
34º Greg Broderick (Irl) Bitcoin 4 - 36,62
35º Stephan Naber (Ale) Celtic King 4 - 37,27
36º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Cubalibre Dei Basini 4 - 38,29
37º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) I Am Minka 4 - 38,5
38º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al De Ana 4 - 40,58
39º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) It's Buitenzorg 4 - 42,17
40º Marie Valder Longem (Nor) Billy Nina 4 - 42,46
41º Sonia Hungerbuhler (Fin) Do It Easy 4 - 42,82
42º Stephan Naber (Ale) Levito 12 5 - 43,41
43º Felipe Amaral (Bra) New York Z 5 - 43,6
44º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Indy 5 - 44,69
45º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Message Me TW 6 - 48,5
46º India Payne (Gbr) Dorie Du Mazet 8 - 37,05
47º Sofia Fast (Sue) Carcorde M&M 8 - 37,65
48º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Beetlejuice 8 - 39,14
49º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Sacino 8 - 40,24
50º Marie Valder Longem (Nor) Billy Stardom 10 - 43,49
51º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Insigne S 10 - 44,25
52º Pascal Fatien (Fra) Baccary E
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Deucalion Du Magny E
  Prueba Nº10 6 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 0 - 30,08
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sceska ET De La Falize Z (ET) 0 - 30,88
Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Darjeeling Desir 0 - 31,74
Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Indira- Linda FH 0 - 32,14
William Rekert (Gbr) Diakalou PS 0 - 32,24
Efe Siyahi (Tur) Iron Lady HX 0 - 35,28
Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 0 - 36,62
Taragh Dyer Hartnett (Esp) Alunda Ts 0 - 36,88
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Diachacca Rouge 0 - 37
10º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 0 - 37,01
11º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Cayton 0 - 37,71
12º David McPherson (Gbr) No-Comment De Septon 0 - 37,98
13º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Chattanooga S H 0 - 38,12
14º Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Darkside Desir 0 - 38,25
  Jay Halim (Gbr) Iryolga R-E 0 - 38,25
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Illinois VLS 0 - 38,95
17º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Mademoiselle Du Rouet 0 - 39,06
18º Luca Moneta (Ita) De La Vie 0 - 39,57
19º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Ole De Quijas 0 - 40,39
20º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Diabolo Des Loges 0 - 40,62
21º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Iron Maiden 0 - 40,83
22º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Daylight VH Maressahof Z 0 - 40,93
23º Kara Chad (Can) Celine H 0 - 42,46
24º Charlotte Geddes (Gbr) Iv Willem 0 - 42,53
25º Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Pepe 4 - 36,11
26º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Vins Vd Tojopehoeve Z 4 - 37,81
27º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 4 - 40,02
28º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Hermione Del Beiro 4 - 40,31
29º Brian Cassidy (Irl) I'M One In Emilion MFS 4 - 40,74
30º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Itamorkus 4 - 41,13
31º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 4 - 41,82
32º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Tik Tak De Pravia 4 - 42,34
33º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Iris 5 - 43,48
34º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Nobello Tiji ST 5 - 44,82
35º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Amazone Narko Z 5 - 44,98
36º Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Fabienne 507 6 - 47,14
37º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Spice Girl TW 7 - 49,98
38º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Iscayo 8 - 41,9
39º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Cathano 3 8 - 42,01
40º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Faerie Magnifico 8 - 42,07
41º Borja García Palacios (Esp) Darios De Vesquerie 8 - 42,17
42º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Crixus Hs 8 - 42,72
43º Samantha Elisabeth Kettle (Gbr) Nokia Van De Kakebeek 8 - 42,92
44º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Digital D'auge 9 - 43,51
45º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Svs Airborne 9 - 44,64
46º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Nemo De Sauco 9 - 46,77
47º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Oasis De Quijas 9 - 46,84
48º Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Clark 9 - 46,94
49º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Imara M 11 - 49,77
50º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Nalon De Sauco 20 - 40,41
51º Maxime Chapelain (Fra) Gwendoline R
52º William Rekert (Gbr) Quintoro TW E
  Prueba Nº11 7 Años 1,30 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Costa Diam 0 - 64,14
Patricia Segura (Esp) Champs D 'OR 0 - 64,53
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Cornettina Du Paradis 0 - 64,9
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Belina 0 - 65,44
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Hardessa 0 - 66,35
Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Helder V 0 - 66,66
Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Hakuna 0 - 67,5
Nick Rademaker (Hol) Come On Semilly 0 - 68,21
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Hitchcock 0 - 68,6
10º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Happiness DK Z 0 - 69,2
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Conlin S 0 - 69,2
12º Luca Moneta (Ita) Awesome D 'Acheronte 0 - 69,62
13º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Le Petit Amour 0 - 69,77
14º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0 - 70,3
15º Harry Charles (Gbr) Exexel 0 - 70,68
16º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 0 - 70,78
17º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Maria Bonita 0 - 70,88
18º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Hertogin Van De Kuoberg 0 - 71,37
19º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) New York 0 - 71,56
20º Holly Miller (Gbr) Arbitrage 0 - 71,76
21º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Spring Key SR Z 0 - 71,97
22º Roelof Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 0 - 72,08
23º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Drago G S 0 - 72,64
24º Marco Viviani (Ita) Moser Van 'T Verahof 0 - 72,8
25º Robin Bril (Hol) Hector Van Het Posthuys 0 - 73,31
26º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Cialine De Kergane 0 - 74,75
27º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Trakadon 0 - 76,47
28º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mikias Vd Bisschop 1 - 78,11
29º Sissela Smith (Sue) Heaven (SWB) 4 - 59,67
30º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Alfredo 4 - 61,27
31º Jay Halim (Gbr) Impossible II Z 4 - 64,64
32º Axel Narolles (Fra) Corsaire Du Medoc 4 - 67,84
33º Sissela Smith (Sue) Chin Chic Cc 4 - 68,3
34º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Micki Mikado Van De Nethe 4 - 69,83
35º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Melia De Regor 4 - 73,13
36º Koki Saito (Jpn) Sandilot PS 4 - 73,75
37º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 4 - 75,31
38º Richard Howley (Irl) Chronos De Lessac 4 - 77,31
39º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Kahl Drogo De Walyro 4 - 77,92
40º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cherie 8 - 60,02
41º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Aloha 8 - 68,59
42º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Clayton De Pleville 8 - 73,06
43º Frida Berggren (Sue) Highlander 16 - 72,94
  Prueba Nº12 7 Años 1,30 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filippo Lupis (Ita) Gotham City Pl 0 - 56,63
Max Routledge (Gbr) Mademoiselle-A 0 - 61,81
Max Routledge (Gbr) Memphis V/D Vaart 0 - 62,56
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Mendocino 0 - 62,86
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Corragio 0 - 62,88
Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Gotha De Baudignies 0 - 63,34
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Henson 0 - 63,85
Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 0 - 63,93
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Mylady Van 'T Meulenhof 0 - 64,33
10º Stephan Naber (Ale) Happy Time 0 - 64,35
11º Tomás Couve (Chi) Carmen De Bonnieres 0 - 66,79
12º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Prosperous K 0 - 67,06
13º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Forest Quality 0 - 68,49
14º Molly Hay (Usa) My Uno Des Pouplis 0 - 69,33
15º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Muse De Bourguignon 0 - 69,4
16º Jerome Guery (Bel) Massimo 0 - 69,72
17º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Lacalito 2 0 - 70,49
18º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 0 - 70,76
19º Kara Chad (Can) Generously Paid For 0 - 71,8
20º Patricia Guery (Bel) Margriet De Mariposa 0 - 72,17
21º David McPherson (Gbr) Carl-Heinz B 0 - 72,69
22º David McPherson (Gbr) Order By Post 0 - 72,77
23º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Toyger 0 - 73,33
24º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Mary Whiskys 0 - 73,59
25º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Chanintendra PS 0 - 73,8
26º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Carrol Z 0 - 73,9
27º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) All That Glitters TH 0 - 74,06
28º James Davenport (Gbr) One Inch Punch 0 - 74,44
29º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Cipolliniond Life Z 0 - 74,51
30º Kellie Allen (Irl) J' Adore Flamenco 0 - 76,37
31º Katty King (Bra) Heartbeat Vdw 4 - 63,04
32º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart-Third 4 - 64,69
33º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Bubalu 4 - 66,58
34º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Genepi Des Mansart 4 - 68,56
35º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 4 - 68,99
36º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Halifax W 4 - 71,29
37º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 4 - 71,61
38º David McPherson (Gbr) Mylord Les Hauts Z 4 - 72,27
39º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 4 - 72,88
40º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Gugano Del Beiro 4 - 72,98
41º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Touch Of Class 4 - 74,12
42º Bart Claes (Bel) Cristallo 4 - 77,64
43º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Crossbar Melloni 5 - 78,1
44º Kellie Allen (Irl) Pasquinelle 6 - 84,4
45º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Homme 8 - 67,49
46º Filippo Lupis (Ita) Persona Non Grata 111 Z 8 - 73,4
47º Miles Pearson (Gbr) Handsome 8 - 76,73
48º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Cancari V Z 12 - 76,8
49º Tomás Couve (Chi) Carignan Villeclare 16 - 69,04
50º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Balubette Del Beiro 16 - 70,58
51º Misti Cassar (Usa) Canail Du Mesnildot 16 - 71,25
  Prueba Nº13 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Dame De Coeur 0 - 31,65
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Obabelute-M 0 - 35,88
Patricia Segura (Esp) Epic 0 - 36,24
Patricia Segura (Esp) Epatant Star 0 - 39,64
Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Stakia-L 0 - 40,63
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Indira Hero De Septon 0 - 40,64
Max Routledge (Gbr) Janeiro 0 - 40,97
Lucy Warren (Gbr) Jerez 0 - 40,99
Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Oh My Star Van Strytem 0 - 41,29
10º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Just Blue RV 0 - 41,56
11º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Scoop De Septon Z 0 - 41,57
12º William Rekert (Gbr) Sharpie TW 0 - 42,15
13º Robin Bril (Hol) Jacky Chan 0 - 42,63
14º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Donaire De Capellan 0 - 42,7
15º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Izoard Du Houssoit 0 - 42,72
16º Bart Claes (Bel) Jemen 0 - 42,86
17º Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Just Top De Septon Z 0 - 42,94
18º Saskia Norum (Gbr) Jack Querelle FH 0 - 43,07
19º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) BP Braveheart 0 - 43,11
20º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Jill 0 - 44,22
21º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Ezilis Du Mesnil 0 - 44,49
22º Max Routledge (Gbr) Lightning TW 0 - 44,86
23º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Bp Goldie 0 - 45,28
24º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Zambrini 0 - 45,71
25º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Elixir Du Paradis 0 - 45,75
26º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cache Coeur 4 - 39,49
27º Robin Bril (Hol) Oliver River 4 - 39,54
28º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Jaromyr 4 - 39,65
29º Gwendoline van Dievoet (Bel) Papaoutai Cityhorse Z 4 - 39,84
30º Patricia Segura (Esp) Esprit Du Grippel 4 - 40,33
31º Laura Junquera Bedia (Esp) K2 Del Amor 5 22 4 - 40,58
32º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Jack Johnny 4 - 43,03
33º Max Routledge (Gbr) Joly-Fleur T V 4 - 43,26
34º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Guinea 24 99 4 - 43,52
35º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Cobellino F Z 4 - 43,89
36º Bart Claes (Bel) Cash 4 - 44,27
37º Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Oklahoma Odeveld 4 - 44,67
38º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Jevenda 5 - 48,08
39º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Olympus Van De Peerdeblook 5 - 48,73
40º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Inlove 5 - 49,16
41º William Rekert (Gbr) Can Can Z 6 - 54,56
42º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Excellent Friend 8 - 43,28
43º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Calisey TW 9 - 67,06
44º William Rekert (Gbr) Ant Man TW 10 - 55,56
45º Mercedes San Roman Mateos (Esp) Carioca 2C 11 - 59,14
46º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Dynamite TW 15 - 74,04
  Prueba Nº14 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Lady Angeles 0 - 31,96
Elisha Simmons (Gbr) Orobi Van Het Eelshof 0 - 36,15
Inge Carton (Bel) Eyecatcher BB Z 0 - 36,91
Inge Carton (Bel) Electrique Van Het Cauterhof Z 0 - 37,08
Taragh Dyer Hartnett (Esp) Fundy Ts 0 - 37,99
Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Arizona De Castilla 0 - 38,02
Gennaro De Pace (Ita) Amarado 0 - 39,02
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Intense Royal Z 0 - 40,34
Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) James Bond OC 0 - 40,56
10º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Icone De Papignies 0 - 40,63
11º Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Ginger Ale 0 - 41,21
12º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Jasper 0 - 41,49
13º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Silver Needle 0 - 41,74
14º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Comanche La Equina 0 - 43,01
15º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Orchis VD Donkhoeve 0 - 43,6
16º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Diamante Dc 0 - 44,2
17º Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Cooper Guy 0 - 44,29
18º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Page De Quijas 0 - 46,26
19º Kellie Allen (Irl) BP ST Patrick 0 - 46,52
20º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Converse 0 - 46,86
21º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Ines Du Perreon 0 - 47,27
22º Flaminia Formilli Fendi (Ita) Jack Daniels SB 1 - 49,03
23º James Wilson (Gbr) Floranche Z 4 - 36,67
24º Filippa Gould (Sue) Dreamboy Z 4 - 41,32
25º Taragh Dyer Hartnett (Esp) Hondar T S 4 - 41,43
26º James Wilson (Gbr) Jorden Power 4 - 41,84
27º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Alia 4 - 43,17
28º Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Jorado 4 - 44,67
29º Gennaro De Pace (Ita) Conchacco 5 - 38,26
30º Axel Narolles (Fra) Esperanzza 5 - 48,16
31º Axel Narolles (Fra) Etna De Talma 5 - 51,74
32º Ellie Archdeacon (Gbr) Tinus Van De Laarse Heide Z 5 - 51,83
33º Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Auralis De Eros 8 - 42,6
34º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al Zinedine 8 - 46,01
35º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Cabinda EB Z 8 - 46,66
36º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Pago De Quijas 8 - 47,6
37º India Payne (Gbr) Olotto Van De Peerdebos 11 - 57,61
  Prueba Nº15 6 Años 1,20 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Just Call Me May 0 - 65,3
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Irmette Balia PJ 0 - 68,21
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Istinov 0 - 69
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Cobalt Coco 0 - 70,08
Patricia Segura (Esp) Jackpot 0 - 71,98
Sonia Hungerbuhler (Fin) Lolli Pop 0 - 73,98
Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Inzell V D O 0 - 75,16
Greg Broderick (Irl) Bitcoin 0 - 76,67
El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) Chester N 0 - 78,57
10º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Cocaine Z 0 - 78,65
11º Max Routledge (Gbr) Intro L 0 - 79,43
12º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Beetlejuice 0 - 79,54
13º Julie Welles (Usa) Coronado Beach 0 - 79,99
14º Sonia Hungerbuhler (Fin) Do It Easy 0 - 80,17
15º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Hat Des Desig 0 - 80,42
16º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) I Am Minka 0 - 80,72
17º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Dubai Une Prince 0 - 80,87
18º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Joker Star 0 - 82,16
19º Marie Valder Longem (Nor) Billy Nina 0 - 82,23
20º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Duty Free De Chamant 0 - 82,4
21º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Douce Emeraude D'Or 0 - 82,58
22º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Action Man Z 0 - 83,53
23º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Cubalibre Dei Basini 0 - 83,54
24º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Nino Du Roton 0 - 83,89
25º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Filipo 14 0 - 83,92
26º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Dandy D' Armor 0 - 84,1
27º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Intermezzo 0 - 84,51
28º Marie Valder Longem (Nor) Billy Stardom 0 - 84,76
29º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Duva 38 0 - 85,26
30º Julie Welles (Usa) Gabbani 3 0 - 85,96
31º Roelof Bril (Hol) Invictus 0 - 86,56
32º Filippo Lupis (Ita) Ierland VDL 1 - 88,18
33º Stephan Naber (Ale) Levito 12 1 - 88,92
34º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) I' M Happylina 1 - 90,75
35º India Payne (Gbr) Dorie Du Mazet 4 - 66,48
36º Nicole Lockhead Anderson (Gbr) Azolette 4 - 67,6
37º Pascal Fatien (Fra) Baccary 4 - 77,83
38º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Houlahop De Septon 4 - 81,35
39º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Nashville Hero 4 - 82,52
40º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Insigne S 4 - 82,86
41º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Sacino 4 - 83,09
42º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Merlins Montana 4 - 83,17
43º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Django Du Lys 4 - 86,01
44º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Indy 4 - 86,73
45º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Promise Z 7 - 97,9
46º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 8 - 75,17
47º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Deucalion Du Magny 8 - 76,09
48º Stephan Naber (Ale) Burner 3 8 - 77,45
49º Sofia Fast (Sue) Carcorde M&M 8 - 81,76
50º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Message Me TW 8 - 85,85
51º Stephan Naber (Ale) Celtic King 8 - 86,31
52º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) It's Buitenzorg 12 - 85,73
53º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al De Ana 16 - 81,93
  Prueba Nº16 6 Años 1,20 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 0 - 67,46
Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Indira- Linda FH 0 - 69,22
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Diachacca Rouge 0 - 71,91
Marcus Westergren (Sue) Cayton 0 - 76,58
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Iris 0 - 76,74
Efe Siyahi (Tur) Iron Lady HX 0 - 77,6
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Daylight VH Maressahof Z 0 - 77,62
  Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 0 - 77,62
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Imette 0 - 78,6
10º Taragh Dyer Hartnett (Esp) Alunda Ts 0 - 78,68
11º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Chattanooga S H 0 - 79,52
12º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Crixus Hs 0 - 79,54
13º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 0 - 79,92
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Ole De Quijas 0 - 80,03
15º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Mademoiselle Du Rouet 0 - 80,21
16º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Itamorkus 0 - 81,18
17º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Svs Airborne 0 - 82,11
18º John Pals (Hol) Tao D' Ouilly Z 0 - 82,15
19º Luca Moneta (Ita) De La Vie 0 - 82,78
20º Brian Cassidy (Irl) I'M One In Emilion MFS 0 - 83,24
21º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Tik Tak De Pravia 0 - 83,58
22º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Nobello Tiji ST 0 - 83,9
23º Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Clark 0 - 84,51
24º David McPherson (Gbr) No-Comment De Septon 0 - 85,41
25º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Cathano 3 0 - 85,6
26º William Rekert (Gbr) Diakalou PS 4 - 66,07
27º Samantha Elisabeth Kettle (Gbr) Nokia Van De Kakebeek 4 - 77,51
28º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Vins Vd Tojopehoeve Z 4 - 77,63
29º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 4 - 77,81
30º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Hermione Del Beiro 4 - 78,85
31º Borja García Palacios (Esp) Darios De Vesquerie 4 - 83,69
32º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Iscayo 4 - 84,01
33º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sceska ET De La Falize Z (ET) 4 - 84,15
34º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Amazone Narko Z 4 - 86,16
35º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Imara M 5 - 89,35
36º Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Fabienne 507 5 - 91,41
37º Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Pepe 7 - 96,08
38º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Diabolo Des Loges 8 - 82,19
39º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 8 - 82,5
40º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Faerie Magnifico 8 - 85,69
41º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Nemo De Sauco 9 - 89
42º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Nalon De Sauco 11 - 99,37
43º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Illinois VLS 12 - 101,57
44º Jay Halim (Gbr) Iryolga R-E 12 - 103,67
45º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Oasis De Quijas 20 - 84,03
46º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Digital D'auge E
  Prueba Nº17 7 Años 1,30 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sissela Smith (Sue) Heaven (SWB) 0 - 64,35
Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Hakuna 0 - 67,25
Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Costa Diam 0 - 67,55
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cherie 0 - 67,65
Patricia Segura (Esp) Champs D 'OR 0 - 71,05
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Hitchcock 0 - 71,36
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Cornettina Du Paradis 0 - 72,28
Sissela Smith (Sue) Chin Chic Cc 0 - 72,48
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Conlin S 0 - 72,64
10º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Helder V 0 - 73,14
11º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Aloha 0 - 73,26
12º Holly Miller (Gbr) Arbitrage 0 - 73,42
13º Nick Rademaker (Hol) Come On Semilly 0 - 74,51
14º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Maria Bonita 0 - 74,92
15º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 0 - 75,4
16º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) New York 0 - 77,17
17º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Happiness DK Z 0 - 77,45
18º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Miss Belgium 111 0 - 78,62
19º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Ehop Di Villagana 0 - 79,04
20º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Hollands Next Top Model 0 - 79,19
21º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mikias Vd Bisschop 0 - 79,5
22º Richard Howley (Irl) Chronos De Lessac 0 - 79,75
23º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Beau Van De Hagenhorst Z 0 - 80,03
24º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Cialine De Kergane 0 - 80,32
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Melia De Regor 0 - 80,93
26º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 0 - 81,69
27º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Ikaros 0 - 81,92
28º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Trakadon 0 - 83,13
29º Roelof Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 0 - 83,52
30º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Halla 1 - 85,63
31º Harry Charles (Gbr) Exexel 4 - 72,82
32º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Clayton De Pleville 4 - 77,28
33º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Belina 4 - 77,29
34º Jay Halim (Gbr) Impossible II Z 4 - 78,98
35º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 4 - 79,1
36º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Le Petit Amour 4 - 80,46
37º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Drago G S 4 - 80,51
38º William Rekert (Gbr) H Millfield Tobias 4 - 81,07
39º Luca Moneta (Ita) Awesome D 'Acheronte 4 - 81,46
40º Robin Bril (Hol) Hector Van Het Posthuys 4 - 82,97
41º Axel Narolles (Fra) Corsaire Du Medoc 8 - 67,92
42º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Hertogin Van De Kuoberg 8 - 75,02
43º Frida Berggren (Sue) Highlander 8 - 80,91
44º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Alfredo 15 - 95,46
45º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Chanintendra PS 23 - 126,34
46º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Gabin Du Val Du Geer E
  Prueba Nº18 7 Años 1,30 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filippo Lupis (Ita) Gotham City Pl 0 - 62,71
Max Routledge (Gbr) Memphis V/D Vaart 0 - 65,55
Max Routledge (Gbr) Mademoiselle-A 0 - 65,59
Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Gotha De Baudignies 0 - 66,68
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Mendocino 0 - 67,66
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart-Third 0 - 68,8
Stephan Naber (Ale) Cyber Zirkeline 0 - 70,48
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Prosperous K 0 - 70,89
Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 0 - 71,08
10º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Genepi Des Mansart 0 - 72,96
11º David McPherson (Gbr) Order By Post 0 - 74,31
12º Miles Pearson (Gbr) Handsome 0 - 75,73
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 0 - 75,73
14º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Crossbar Melloni 0 - 76,09
15º Jerome Guery (Bel) Massimo 0 - 76,94
16º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Muse De Bourguignon 0 - 77,13
17º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Touch Of Class 0 - 77,9
18º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Mylady Van 'T Meulenhof 0 - 78,16
19º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Bubalu 0 - 78,96
20º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Forest Quality 0 - 79,22
21º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Cipolliniond Life Z 0 - 79,46
22º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Toyger 0 - 79,74
23º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 0 - 80,56
24º David McPherson (Gbr) Mylord Les Hauts Z 0 - 82
25º David McPherson (Gbr) Carl-Heinz B 1 - 84,12
26º Kellie Allen (Irl) J' Adore Flamenco 1 - 85,7
27º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Carrol Z 1 - 86,55
28º Bart Claes (Bel) Cristallo 2 - 90,14
29º Katty King (Bra) Heartbeat Vdw 4 - 68,52
30º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Corragio 4 - 69,48
31º Tomás Couve (Chi) Carmen De Bonnieres 4 - 73,46
32º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) All That Glitters TH 4 - 78,14
33º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Halifax W 4 - 78,29
34º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 4 - 79,38
35º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Henson 4 - 81,17
36º Molly Hay (Usa) My Uno Des Pouplis 4 - 81,54
37º Patricia Guery (Bel) Margriet De Mariposa 4 - 82,89
38º Kellie Allen (Irl) Pasquinelle 5 - 85,06
39º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Homme 8 - 65,33
40º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 8 - 73,62
41º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Gugano Del Beiro 8 - 76,42
42º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Balubette Del Beiro 8 - 77,1
43º Filippo Lupis (Ita) Persona Non Grata 111 Z 8 - 77,48
44º Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Norte De Quijas R
  Prueba Nº19 1,35 m A2 (Big Tour A2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentina Rossini (Sui) Burgundy Rose Sow 0 - 61,48
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Toki Ii 0 - 61,62
Marcus Westergren (Sue) Faya Sao Miguel 0 - 64,07
Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer 0 - 64,4
James Wilson (Gbr) Gossip S A 0 - 66,38
Marco Viviani (Ita) Igor De Muze 0 - 67,91
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Candy 763 0 - 68,23
Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Caveman DH Z 0 - 68,43
Laura Kraut (Usa) Greatfull 0 - 69,29
10º Harry Charles (Gbr) Doulita 0 - 69,94
11º Anddré Sakakini (Ita) G'S Fabian 0 - 70,58
12º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Dinky Toy D'hof Ten Bos 0 - 71
13º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Spock Z 0 - 71,02
14º Kara Chad (Can) Viva 0 - 71,17
15º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Alkoumi De Solma 0 - 72,62
16º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Cosma Shiva S 0 - 72,72
17º Kara Chad (Can) Idee-Fixe D'exaerde 0 - 72,74
18º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Joker Vd Vlasbloemhoeve 0 - 73,31
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 0 - 73,81
20º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Veyron Lassergut 0 - 73,96
21º Laura Kraut (Usa) Berdenn De Kergane 0 - 74,03
22º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Faldo II 0 - 74,36
23º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kometh Von Der Weretherbach 0 - 75,07
24º Jerome Guery (Bel) Artist Vh Marienshof Z 0 - 75,18
25º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Cristinao T 0 - 75,24
26º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Cuautla LS 0 - 75,93
27º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Celesta Z 0 - 76,51
28º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 0 - 76,95
29º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Big Star Des Forets 0 - 77,21
30º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Djoost Again 0 - 78,11
31º Johnny Pals (Hol) Carlotta 0 - 78,5
32º Johnny Pals (Hol) Captain Cooper 0 - 78,53
33º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 0 - 78,66
34º Harry Charles (Gbr) Borsato 0 - 79,16
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ucello Massuere 0 - 79,31
36º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Foot Loose MFS 0 - 79,98
37º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Bingo Del Tondou 0 - 80,02
38º Marie Valder Longem (Nor) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 0 - 80,09
39º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iphigeneia de Muze 0 - 80,34
40º Koki Saito (Jpn) Chilensky 0 - 80,43
41º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Carinja 18 0 - 80,67
42º Richard Howley (Irl) Seahorse Z 0 - 80,72
43º James Davenport (Gbr) One Endeavour 0 - 81,17
44º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Ecoloco 0 - 81,85
45º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Kannabis van de Bucxtale 0 - 81,95
46º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Cochella 0 - 82,08
47º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Evita 0 - 82,16
48º Peter Moloney (Irl) Tom Ford 0 - 82,82
49º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Chacentan 0 - 82,91
50º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quick Silver 0 - 84,49
51º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 0 - 87,35
52º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Encore 4 - 57,69
53º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Donna Doria 39 4 - 62,82
54º Greg Broderick (Irl) Lvs Wizard 4 - 64,17
55º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 4 - 65,24
56º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Vera De La Roque 4 - 69,23
57º Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Coreana 4 - 69,95
58º Miles Pearson (Gbr) Castiel 4 - 71,44
59º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Val De Vauxelles Z 4 - 72,25
60º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Jack Van Het Dennehof 4 - 72,91
61º Peter Moloney (Irl) Antoinette Manciaise 4 - 73,28
62º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Carmela Z 4 - 73,59
63º Robin Bril (Hol) Dera B 4 - 75,43
64º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Chinta Van Geluut Z 4 - 75,47
65º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Ive Got The Key 4 - 78,2
66º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Fantasie VHW Z 4 - 78,27
67º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Azalee De Castelnau 4 - 78,33
68º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 4 - 79,11
69º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Townhead Liberty V 4 - 80,23
70º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Calcento 4 - 81,58
71º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Carado 3 4 - 82,19
72º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Isidor Carcaletto 4 - 82,32
73º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Carabelle 8 - 65,95
74º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Simone 8 - 71,85
75º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Fun De La Roque Z 8 - 74,4
76º Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Accolade 8 - 75,9
77º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Curandero 8 - 78,85
78º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Lukas Van De Kievitsdriesen 8 - 80,72
79º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Diarco Blue 8 - 83,37
80º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Qidimieux Boimargot Z 8 - 104,74
81º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Carleyle E
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m A2 (Big Tour B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Caliban H 0 - 63,63
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Warriors Glory 0 - 63,84
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Charlotte B 0 - 65,86
Andrew Ramsay (Usa) California 62 0 - 66,06
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont 0 - 67,2
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cherry Tania 0 - 67,64
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Verdict De Kezeg 0 - 68,02
Michel Robert (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 0 - 69
Peter Moloney (Irl) Stardust 0 - 69,55
10º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Dulf 0 - 70,45
11º Sissela Smith (Sue) Charmonix Cc 0 - 71,25
12º Harry Charles (Gbr) Chicago's Boy 0 - 71,5
13º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Very Berlin De Castel 0 - 71,65
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0 - 71,87
15º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Pembroke 3 0 - 72,14
16º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Just Luck 0 - 72,43
17º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dinky Toy Vd Kranenburg 0 - 72,63
18º Jerome Guery (Bel) Exxon Hedonist 0 - 72,66
19º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Efodea 0 - 73,48
20º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tinkerbell 0 - 73,61
21º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 0 - 73,74
22º Jerome Guery (Bel) Quel Homme De Hus 0 - 73,79
23º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Freak Out 0 - 73,99
24º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Cartino 10 0 - 74,03
25º Harry Charles (Gbr) Sieco 0 - 74,15
26º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Damgaards Heartland 0 - 74,65
27º Peter Moloney (Irl) Victoria 0 - 75,47
28º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 0 - 75,65
29º Laura Kraut (Usa) Sfs Vincomte 0 - 75,67
30º Koki Saito (Jpn) Calouso 2 0 - 75,77
31º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 0 - 76,42
32º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Copy Cat 0 - 76,77
33º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 0 - 76,78
34º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Bantou Balou 0 - 77,12
35º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0 - 77,29
36º Marie Valder Longem (Nor) Benito 0 - 77,7
37º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Koriano Van Klapscheut 0 - 78,37
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Estella 0 - 78,37
39º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney 0 - 79,27
40º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 79,3
41º James Davenport (Gbr) Tiger 0 - 79,43
42º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Crystal De Leau(E T) 0 - 79,72
43º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Full House Ter Linden Z 0 - 79,8
44º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 0 - 79,87
45º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jack Daniels Van Het Eetzeveld 0 - 80,59
46º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 0 - 80,65
47º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Cornet 36 0 - 80,67
48º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Eldorado 1 - 83,06
49º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Chanyon 1 - 84,56
50º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Davis Z 4 - 66,17
51º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Javko Du Flory 4 - 69,75
52º El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) Fileva St 4 - 69,83
53º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dakota 4 - 71,07
54º Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Cash in 4 - 72,01
55º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Bareno 4 - 72,25
56º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Guru 4 - 73,47
57º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Tonio la Goutelle 4 - 73,62
58º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 4 - 74,26
59º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Gfe Excalibur De La Tour Vidal 4 - 75,14
60º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 4 - 77
61º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Billy Jean Bird Avenue 4 - 77,08
62º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Jimmy Mack V Berkenbroeck 4 - 77,09
63º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Gamira 4 - 77,49
64º Kara Chad (Can) Judika Km 4 - 77,69
65º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Flying Jackie 4 - 78,17
66º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) F Amelusina R 52 4 - 78,68
67º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Cardino Du Seigneur 4 - 79,02
68º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Arsouil De La Chapel 4 - 80,57
69º Johnny Pals (Hol) Excentriek 4 - 81,47
70º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Colorado WP Z 5 - 82,84
71º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 8 - 71,55
72º James Wilson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 8 - 73,29
73º Axel Narolles (Fra) Seltique 8 - 74,01
74º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Saphyr Des Lacs 8 - 78,86
75º Greg Broderick (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 8 - 79,06
76º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Hiteck 8 - 94,78
77º Johnny Pals (Hol) Arco Darco Z 9 - 85,07
78º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Faithless Mvdl 11 - 90,5
79º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Valentino Z 12 - 96,66
80º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 14 - 103,59
81º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Casall de Fuyssieux Z E
  Prueba Nº21 1,50 m A2 (Big Tour D) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0 - 57,22
Harry Charles (Gbr) Lordanos Junior 0 - 58,91
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chief Tibri Z Mfs 0 - 59,36
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 0 - 59,51
Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 0 - 61,14
Greg Broderick (Irl) Dabelle 0 - 61,27
Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 0 - 61,39
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 0 - 62,09
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Galway Bay Jed 0 - 62,3
10º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Call me Princess 0 - 62,49
11º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Kira 0 - 62,91
12º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Quisandro 0 - 63,75
13º Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio S 0 - 63,76
14º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Bacardi Les Hauts 0 - 63,95
15º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run 0 - 64,37
16º Laura Kraut (Usa) Deauville S 0 - 65,06
17º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Varennes Du Breuil 0 - 65,14
18º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Andiamo Semilly 0 - 65,25
19º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Quintino 9 0 - 65,76
20º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Luikan Q 0 - 65,88
21º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 0 - 66,2
22º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 0 - 66,26
23º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Giulio 8 0 - 66,73
24º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Rainman 0 - 67,41
25º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Snoes 0 - 67,92
26º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Intermezzo 0 - 67,99
27º Axel Narolles (Fra) Dominant 2000 Z 0 - 71,65
28º Alec Lawler (Usa) Hendrik 41 4 - 57,97
29º Richard Howley (Irl) Farianne 4 - 58,44
30º James Davenport (Gbr) Creme De La Creme 6 4 - 59,89
31º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Mansini LTD 4 - 59,94
32º Marcus Westergren (Sue) A 4 - 60,2
33º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 4 - 60,48
34º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Expensive 4 - 61,87
35º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Germanico T 4 - 61,91
36º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Polias De Blondel 4 - 62,02
37º Michel Robert (Fra) Emerette 4 - 62,73
38º Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 4 - 63,05
39º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Uncas S 4 - 63,47
40º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Vizalaty 4 - 64,12
41º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Cassina Z 4 - 64,3
42º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 4 - 64,59
43º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bravoure 4 - 65,74
44º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Stakkata Bf 4 - 65,94
45º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Famous H 4 - 66,04
46º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Dirka Des Brumes 4 - 66,65
47º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Delina 4 - 66,7
48º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 4 - 66,89
49º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 4 - 67,36
50º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Castro W 4 - 68,68
51º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Ibon 4 - 69,23
52º Roelof Bril (Hol) Dizzy Lizzy 4 - 69,29
53º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 8 - 64,25
54º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Looyman Z 8 - 64,3
55º Luca Moneta (Ita) Amethyste Du Coty 8 - 64,4
56º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 8 - 64,63
57º Peter Moloney (Irl) Ghana 8 - 65,1
58º Kara Chad (Can) Cicero 117 8 - 66,27
59º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Damira D 8 - 68,1
60º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Varius Cot Chat 8 - 68,46
61º Filippo Lupis (Ita) Breezer 8 - 69,02
62º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) It's Me 9 - 74,6
63º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Valse De Pepinvast 10 - 76,73
64º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 10 - 77,24
65º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco 12 - 65,21
66º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 12 - 66,12
67º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) F Umonia R6 12 - 69,58
68º Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant 16 - 85,56
69º Johnny Pals (Hol) Balou Z R
  Prueba Nº22 1,10 m A2 (Small Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellie Guy (Gbr) Ballymurphy Lizzy 0 - 57,38
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 57,45
Marie Fontan-Ducos (Fra) Tictac De Combrailles 0 - 59,64
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 0 - 60,05
Rita Tazi (Mar) Una Bel Delisee 0 - 60,56
Karim Tazi (Mar) Ustic Hoy 0 - 60,74
Yoel Tordjman (Mar) Vega Du Bie 0 - 61,46
Alicia Ariza Caro (Esp) Molly Malone 0 - 62,08
Ava Vernon (Gbr) Here I'M B 0 - 64,78
10º Vanessa Scheib (Ale) Amalie 0 - 65,54
11º Karim Tazi (Mar) Chintz Du Lison Z 0 - 67,25
12º Minna Laakkonen (Fin) Contigran 0 - 68,38
13º Olivia Álvarez García (Esp) Dodo St 0 - 69,06
14º Mariona Maciá Cuartero (Esp) Majestic 0 - 69,25
15º Iris Ciulla (Fra) Arlequina Z 0 - 70,69
16º Sofia Fast (Sue) Pakkse F 0 - 72,27
17º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Hobalo 0 - 73,21
18º Minna Laakkonen (Fin) C Colorit 0 - 74,06
19º Nerea Robles Aguirre (Esp) Caelios De Roumard 0 - 77,02
20º Aya Tazi (Mar) Clifford Du Faurieu Z 0 - 77,94
21º Antonio Gil Caravaca (Esp) Colmiro 0 - 78,41
22º Ruth O' Connor (Irl) Cupitella 0 - 78,64
23º Aya Tazi (Mar) Viper Des Demoiselles 0 - 78,69
24º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Stallone 0 - 79,22
25º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Buterfly Des Sax 0 - 80,19
26º Alejandra Garcia Boto (Esp) Dude VLS 0 - 80,55
27º Maria Couto Alves (Por) Blackberry 0 - 83,52
28º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Mhs Sicario 0 - 84,67
29º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Class Des Desig 0 - 86,14
30º Julia Cuny (Fra) Talamity De Kerliven 4 - 62,17
31º Perla Guerra (Usa) Doris Dee 4 - 72,84
32º Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam's De Fly 4 - 79,64
33º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Curly Girl 4 - 82,87
34º Silvia Gamboni (Ita) Rania De La Fenette 4 - 84,37
35º Sanna-Kaisa Mikkola (Fin) Castell Blanc 5 - 91,89
36º Max Trenning (Hol) Gentleman S Agreement V Chie 8 - 71,92
37º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Rogue One 12 - 105,62
38º Petra Cyvin Storas (Nor) Diamond Dario 13 - 109,31
39º Iisa Huttula (Fin) Chandara 17 - 140,58
40º Alison Batchelor (Gbr) G Etoile E
  Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Edesa's Couba Libre E
  Prueba Nº23 1,20 m 2 Fases (Small Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jay Halim (Gbr) Dane Z 0 - 29,36
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 0 - 29,78
Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi 0 - 29,9
Nathan Bull (Gbr) Milton Van Vrijhern 0 - 31,07
Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl 0 - 32,81
Salomé Etter (Sui) Grandcru Van 'T Smeedshof 0 - 32,88
Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Caloro ex z 0 - 32,98
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 0 - 33,29
Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Ashwey Patchwork Sparrow 0 - 33,64
10º Olivia Álvarez García (Esp) Prince de la Mare 0 - 34,39
11º Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Naviedes Gymnastics 0 - 34,49
12º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 0 - 34,56
13º Annie Kartsotis (Usa) Cecotto's As 0 - 34,8
14º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Fatal Atraction 0 - 34,98
15º Huadong Sun (Chn) Garinka 0 - 35,13
16º Richard Barton (Gbr) Be Cool Harry 0 - 35,25
17º Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Hollywood 0 - 35,31
18º Salvador Astolfi (Esp) Alix Des Ibis 0 - 35,52
19º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Gold Rush V&V 0 - 35,67
20º Lola Madrenas (Bel) First Lady 0 - 36,04
21º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Get Off 0 - 36,1
22º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Winner R 0 - 36,2
23º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Unex Handyman 0 - 36,23
24º Carlos Parro (Bra) Safira 0 - 36,33
25º Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Bridgette 0 - 36,43
26º Aya Tazi (Mar) A Kyss 0 - 36,46
27º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Bachibouzouk 0 - 36,65
28º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Quartago De Villafranca 0 - 36,84
29º Tim Price (Nzl) Ascona M 0 - 37
30º Nicolás Baysset (Fra) Hurricane 0 - 37,03
31º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Goldfinger Z 0 - 37,08
32º Mulalisi Xialeha (Chn) Cruise On Bison 0 - 37,1
33º Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Lislan Flamenco 0 - 37,11
34º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Polly Pocket 0 - 37,2
  Alison Barton (Gbr) Je Taime Aredis 0 - 37,2
36º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Alizee Imperiale 0 - 37,43
37º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Grappa Nera 0 - 37,6
38º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Cadi First 0 - 38,95
  Sofia Abramovich (Gbr) Valkiry de Zance 0 - 38,95
40º Mulalisi Xialeha (Chn) Zoe Zingaro Z 0 - 38,96
41º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lolah 0 - 39,01
42º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Zanzibar V 0 - 39,3
43º Alejandra Garcia Boto (Esp) Camblin Arizona 0 - 41,71
44º Annie Kartsotis (Usa) Alaba 2 - 39,89
45º Yingfeng Bao (Chn) Il Dolce van de Distelhoeve 4 - 32,39
46º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Ard Cluedo 4 - 32,9
47º Yingfeng Bao (Chn) Teseo 4 - 33,86
48º Maria Nieto Alandete (Esp) Fanay White 4 - 34,57
49º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz (Esp) Baby Blue 4 - 35,39
50º Evelina Zickute (Ltu) Conzil 2 4 - 35,77
51º Iisa Huttula (Fin) Niagaro 4 - 36,52
52º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Rocky Balboa 4 - 36,58
53º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Flinstering Du Monden 4 - 38,39
54º Sofia Abramovich (Gbr) Greenacres Diadoro 4 - 38,58
55º Tim Price (Nzl) Senza Fine 4 - 39,01
56º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Cushlas Reviro 4 - 39,28
57º Evelina Zickute (Ltu) Ipso Radco III 4 - 39,92
58º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Elion V 4 - 40,48
59º Marta Fernández Fernández (Esp) Unbelievable 4 - 40,8
60º Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Euphorie 4 - 41,71
61º Ana Samaia (Bra) Cortina P 5 - 42,08
62º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Daytona Du Champ Du Bois 8 - 35,43
63º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Peaky Blinder 8 - 40,21
64º Marc Pedragosa Boladeres (Esp) Arktico 8 - 40,52
65º Maria Couto Alves (Por) Rose De Varenne E
  Holly Matthews (Gbr) Tinneys Cruise E
  Lina Tazi (Mar) Medena E
  Jonelle Price (Nzl) Royal Roxey E
  Prueba Nº24 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Monboulette Z 0 - 61,52
Sofia Abramovich (Gbr) Sacree Du Rouet 0 - 65,75
Morgan Kent (Gbr) Glorialudine 0 - 66,86
Sandra Fransson (Sue) Congstar PS 0 - 68,47
Nathalie Willems (Bel) Clever Brabant Lease 0 - 69,42
Mencía Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Sologniot Des Roches 0 - 69,88
Kellie Allen (Irl) Babar De Bussy 0 - 71,42
Tim Lips (Hol) Eclips 0 - 71,64
Frida Berggren (Sue) Gillian Graciana 0 - 72,32
10º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Ak's Culcha Candela 0 - 72,59
11º Evelina Zickute (Ltu) Stacopi 0 - 72,86
12º Tim Price (Nzl) Clara M 0 - 73,24
13º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Dieg'Eau de Villee 0 - 73,35
14º Borja García Palacios (Esp) Coltwin Wz 0 - 74,26
15º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Holanduer De Olid 0 - 76,51
16º Huadong Sun (Chn) Lady Chin V'T Moerven Z 0 - 76,91
17º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Cavas Toftegard 2 - 82,71
18º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Zuidam 4 - 58,79
19º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Duduza 4 - 63,34
20º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Tucson Z 4 - 64,01
21º Inge Carton (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 4 - 64,88
22º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 4 - 67,1
23º Tom Reilly (Gbr) Carden Moon Beam 4 - 68,56
24º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Grupo Prom Montejo 4 - 73,96
25º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Cekatinka 4 - 74,65
26º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Felda 4 - 75,84
27º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Zeitgeist M2S 5 - 80,59
28º Nerea Robles Aguirre (Esp) Rosario D'Amaury 8 - 61,04
29º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Miami 19 8 - 61,31
30º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Classic Moet 8 - 70,67
31º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland 8 - 73,05
32º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 8 - 73,27
33º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Ugo D'Ambias 8 - 75,78
34º Kellie Allen (Irl) Be The One 10 - 82,17
35º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Galvano H 11 - 87,37
36º Yingfeng Bao (Chn) Flandia 2 12 - 69,51
37º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Fleurus 12 - 77,4
38º Vanessa Scheib (Ale) Gardau 14 - 83,87
39º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero R
  Stephan Naber (Ale) Sympatico 33 R
41º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Ribes E
  Jimena Gómez Carreño (Esp) Abrego E
  Marine Lenoble (Bel) Faith By M E
  Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) H Trio P E
  Prueba Nº25 1,30 m A2 (Medium Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Zobia Bella 0 - 62,52
Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Furby Van De Kranenburg 0 - 62,53
Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Tip Top De L'orle 0 - 64,82
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Martells Hocus Pocus II 0 - 65,54
Tim Lips (Hol) Lacoste Z 0 - 65,91
Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 0 - 68,27
Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Bahamas De Galarza 0 - 69,79
Tim Price (Nzl) Xavier Faer 0 - 70,42
Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Gainsbour DC 0 - 70,71
10º Patricia Guery (Bel) Luna Aeg 0 - 71,08
11º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Mhs Carlos 0 - 71,61
12º Natalia Golding (Esp) Verdinka De Torres 0 - 71,7
13º Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Kuanto 0 - 72,6
14º Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Cargo Van De Kapel 0 - 73,43
15º Sofia Fast (Sue) Risky Business 0 - 73,98
16º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Quidam D'incoville 0 - 74,42
17º Cristina Toda (Esp) Evolet A 0 - 74,47
18º Dominique Robert (Fra) Tara De Bacon 0 - 74,56
19º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Guminka 0 - 75,63
20º Max Routledge (Gbr) Elvera 0 - 75,97
21º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Glamorous Hbc 0 - 76,4
22º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Bagghera 0 - 76,56
23º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Danthe Rdps 0 - 76,81
24º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Ashes And Snow 0 - 77,14
25º Nicolás Baysset (Fra) Bakounine Berence 0 - 78,68
26º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Uidam Du Reverdy 0 - 78,75
27º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Centennial Paardesm Z 0 - 78,79
28º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Joules Vd Hooghoeve 0 - 78,96
29º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Cesha Old 0 - 79,01
30º Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Baccarat Du Boilary 0 - 79,63
31º Adam Rittenberg (Usa) Charlie PS 0 - 80,34
32º Huadong Sun (Chn) Empress Ellis 0 - 80,74
33º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Little Firebird 0 - 81,13
34º Julie Welles (Usa) Constable II 0 - 81,53
35º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Freeswing 0 - 82,54
36º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Afrika 0 - 82,94
37º Julie Welles (Usa) Nouvelle 0 - 83,78
38º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Kabab Fravanca 0 - 83,98
39º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Ryanair De Riverland 1 - 85,91
40º Iker Jauregui (Esp) Siolisco 1 - 86,82
41º Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Saphir Des Chayottes 2 - 88,97
42º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Brilexo 2 - 90,39
43º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Silver Lift 4 - 60,86
44º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Fever L 4 - 62,27
45º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) All Gold Des Isles 4 - 62,56
46º Lina Tazi (Mar) Ultima Quorrada 4 - 65,85
47º Jay Halim (Gbr) Abrisco 4 - 67,5
48º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Bangalore De Hus 4 - 70,62
49º David McPherson (Gbr) Cc 4 - 71,94
50º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Camorra Des Nonains Z 4 - 72,03
51º Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Vert Bois De L'If 4 - 73,22
52º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cartano B 4 - 73,94
53º Frida Berggren (Sue) Zohra VDH Z 4 - 75,73
54º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) Uou And Me 4 - 76,06
55º Frida Berggren (Sue) Sherlock Homes Z 4 - 76,97
56º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D' Hof Ten Bos 4 - 79,38
57º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Nestor Z 4 - 82,08
58º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Gimondi CKV 4 - 82,9
59º Molly Hay (Usa) U - Gameboy Z 5 - 85,11
60º Molly Hay (Usa) Lugaignac Des Pouplis 5 - 85,76
61º Max Routledge (Gbr) Balulu 5 - 86,22
62º Michael Junior Kelly (Irl) Chicago HD 6 - 90,37
63º Patricia Segura (Esp) Valseuse De Terlong 8 - 58,03
64º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Charmeur 8 - 62,3
65º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Haiper 8 - 64,34
66º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Corna 5 8 - 69,73
67º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Clara 147 8 - 70,71
68º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Cloud Dancer 8 - 71,96
69º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Maggy Du Buisson Z 8 - 78,35
70º Tim Price (Nzl) Bango 8 - 79,13
71º Skye Olivia Klein (Gbr) Heavy-C 8 - 79,54
72º Flaminia Formilli Fendi (Ita) Chantal 12 - 72,04
73º Huadong Sun (Chn) Evita W 12 - 77,06
74º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Grey Man 12 - 79,25
75º Lina Tazi (Mar) Abie De La Motte 12 - 79,65
76º Lauren Turnball (Gbr) Vip 12 - 80,62
77º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez (Esp) Cognac Du Vert Pignon 14 - 104,88
78º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Jorki 16 - 68,31
79º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Gambler B 17 - 101,13
80º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 21 - 100,72
81º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Casiamo E
  Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) D'Venus E
  Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel E
  Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Classic Touch V E
  Prueba Nº26 1,35 m 2 Fases (Medium Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Xk Atomo Clasi 0 - 35,5
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Loughnavatta Cedar 0 - 38,41
Sandra Fransson (Sue) Attitude 0 - 39,21
Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Van Kilmor 0 - 39,25
David McPherson (Gbr) Dexter 0 - 39,45
Iker Jauregui (Esp) Veni Vici 0 - 39,68
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Fusion 0 - 40,16
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 0 - 40,4
Alison Barton (Gbr) Saphir 0 - 40,53
10º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Berkeley S 0 - 41,52
11º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 0 - 41,61
12º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Calmond 0 - 42,15
13º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy In Fashion 0 - 42,55
14º Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Ultime Du Clos 0 - 42,66
15º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castanar 0 - 43,54
16º Cristina Toda (Esp) Napoleón 0 - 43,89
17º Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Hybernia 0 - 44,54
18º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea (Esp) Vavavoom De Gamma 0 - 45,57
19º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Zieragonda Ii 0 - 45,79
20º Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Surf Du Moulin 0 - 46,83
21º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Abache Hl 0 - 47,08
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Fediella 0 - 47,34
23º Charlie Jones (Gbr) First Class 0 - 48,02
24º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Grand Beau 1 - 48,94
25º Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 1 - 49,82
26º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Lord Lucio 1 - 52,84
27º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Gipsy King 1 - 52,99
28º Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Safari Sonzeen 2 - 52,14
29º Steven Smith (Irl) Gradje O 3 - 54,04
30º Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentle 4 - 38,17
31º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Casaktie 4 - 39,04
32º David Ariza Caro (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 4 - 41,44
33º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Cantoto 4 - 44,2
34º Mary Looke (Usa) Guapa 4 - 45,05
35º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Douglas Delight 4 - 45,56
36º Tomás Couve (Chi) Aristot 4 - 47,71
37º Dominique Robert (Fra) Glynnwood Cruise 4 - 48,49
38º Molly Hay (Usa) Belle Amour D' Euskadi 4 - 48,6
39º Stephan Naber (Ale) Faylista 4 - 48,76
40º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Ninastra 5 - 49,24
41º Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Dumolga 5 - 49,44
42º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 5 - 52,42
43º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Classique Z 5 - 52,56
44º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Loewie 5 - 52,65
45º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Astro Boy 6 - 56,58
46º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Dewpoint Diamond 8 - 43,39
47º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Zetina 8 - 47,11
48º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Carambola 8 - 47,43
49º Flaminia Formilli Fendi (Ita) Tiny Boy 8 - 48,63
50º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Dolce Vita 9 - 49,21
51º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Malu De Villafranca 9 - 49,84
52º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 12 - 48,99
53º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Lilo 13 - 53,56
54º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Fashion Prince 14 - 53,21
55º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Titán De Pravia 19 - 52,01
56º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 21 - 54,8
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m A2 (Medium Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 0 - 59,04
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0 - 60,49
Darragh Ryan (Irl) Sir Landal Jote 0 - 61,08
David McPherson (Gbr) Camall 0 - 62,75
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Cerano 0 - 63,59
Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Westbrook 0 - 64,04
Cristina Toda (Esp) Suredelle De Chenee 0 - 64,45
Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Tachina De Beaufour 0 - 64,67
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cado De Greenbay 0 - 65,95
10º Stephan Naber (Ale) Cinzano Rose 0 - 66,61
11º Richard Barton (Gbr) Donata 0 - 67,29
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Astrale De Launay 0 - 67,48
13º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Firefly W 0 - 67,83
14º Jay Halim (Gbr) Aragon Z 0 - 68,32
15º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Bella Swan 0 - 68,79
16º Tomás Couve (Chi) Amilton De L'abbaye 0 - 69,43
17º Stephan Naber (Ale) Concord 60 0 - 69,58
18º Tomás Couve (Chi) Argan de Beliard 0 - 69,59
19º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 0 - 69,71
20º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Prince Du Coureau 0 - 70,58
21º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 0 - 70,75
22º Julie Welles (Usa) Gerko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 0 - 71,19
23º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) A Lee Spring Power 0 - 71,71
24º Alison Barton (Gbr) Roma Iv 0 - 71,9
25º Román Gil Cáceres (Esp) Vetiver De Mai 0 - 72,01
26º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Galaxy 0 - 72,3
27º Bart Claes (Bel) Golden Cassini 0 - 72,41
28º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Psg Final 0 - 72,59
29º Patricia Guery (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 0 - 73,21
30º Tim Lips (Hol) Destenation 0 - 73,37
31º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Carasina 0 - 73,7
32º Max Routledge (Gbr) Freezing Rain 0 - 75,06
33º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Jella van 'T Kathof 0 - 75,24
34º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Velcom 0 - 75,28
35º Max Routledge (Gbr) Caruso d'Eres Z 4 - 61,95
36º Patricia Segura (Esp) Venu Tot 4 - 62,45
37º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) A 4 - 63,82
38º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 4 - 66,06
39º Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentleman VD Riethandel 4 - 68,31
40º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Cruising Star 4 - 69,9
41º Paula Nieto Carpió (Esp) Hooligan 4 - 70,54
42º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Deltina 4 - 71,12
43º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Charouet 4 - 71,14
44º Benjamin Perez Alvarez (Esp) Quebec De Olid 4 - 73,27
45º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Magic 4 - 73,43
46º Iker Jauregui (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 74,13
47º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Damn Smoot 4 - 75,19
48º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Baileys Du Pre 5 - 76,39
49º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Charly Chaplin S 8 - 65,76
50º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Dua Bali 8 - 67,26
51º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 8 - 68,33
52º Natalia Golding (Esp) Vanina De Pience 10 - 82,83
53º Mary Looke (Usa) Sea Coast Ferly 12 - 67,55
54º Mary Looke (Usa) Conthendrix 12 - 68,84
55º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 12 - 70,15
56º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Crystal Clear 24 - 88,01
57º Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Tornado VS E
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Big Tour A1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 0 - 70,79
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 0 - 75,93
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Grey Fortune 0 - 76,73
Greg Broderick (Irl) Lackamore Storm 0 - 77,58
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Coromiro Ii 0 - 79,42
Sissela Smith (Sue) Gialitha CC 0 - 80,12
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 0 - 81,45
Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 0 - 81,66
Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) F Umonia R6 0 - 83,65
10º Laura Kraut (Usa) Balade de Normandie 0 - 84,18
11º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Osman Del Pas 0 - 84,36
12º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Gineke 0 - 85,2
13º Marie Valder Longem (Nor) Billy Cadenza 0 - 85,95
14º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Chuck Bass 0 - 86,17
15º Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Casanova 0 - 87,99
16º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Quidamme 0 - 88,28
17º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ace Of Hearts 0 - 88,53
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) My Way GG 0 - 90,02
19º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Insignia Del Maset 0 - 90,52
20º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Broadway De Mormoulin 0 - 91
21º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Armani Des Maraichers 1 - 91,05
22º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Townhead Liberty V 1 - 91,72
23º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Puertas Kustoch 1 - 92,56
24º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Chaccophanie 1 - 92,77
25º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Contador-Vitz 1 - 93,51
26º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Vintage D'authuit 1 - 93,65
27º Michel Robert (Fra) Careca LS Elite 1 - 94,38
28º James Davenport (Gbr) One Way 1 - 94,42
29º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Go For It 1 - 94,78
30º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Baladine Du Chanu 1 - 94,86
31º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Celine 2 - 95,31
32º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Brugnon Villeclare 2 - 95,39
33º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Esprit 3 - 99,67
34º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Touch of Chilli 4 - 70,51
35º Marie Valder Longem (Nor) Billy Boycie 4 - 74,52
36º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Faithful 4 - 74,92
37º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Ballerine De Ravel 4 - 79,68
38º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Calitha 4 - 83,58
39º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Eleana V 4 - 83,67
40º James Wilson (Gbr) Gainesboro 4 - 84,38
41º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Livingstone Van Het Peggershof 4 - 86,18
42º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Colour Girl 4 - 87,39
43º Sissela Smith (Sue) Dior Cc 4 - 88,71
44º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Denali 4 - 89,76
45º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Don Diarado PKZ 4 - 90,14
46º Koki Saito (Jpn) Chacco's Amke 4 - 90,58
47º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Darco Native 5 - 91,58
48º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Kondy 7 - 99,36
49º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Little John 7 - 99,62
50º Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Yaya Nike 8 - 75,21
51º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Zia Haida 8 - 75,35
52º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Qidimieux Boimargot Z 8 - 85,22
53º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Degagna N 8 - 90,06
54º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Bellagio Massuere 9 - 93,84
55º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Jade Vd Heffinck 12 - 103,45
56º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Canberra 13 - 93,01
57º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Centlot Ps 13 - 107,01
58º Luca Moneta (Ita) Stracciatella 14 - 96,12
59º Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) Qh Baloudarc LF R
  Prueba Nº29 1,35 m A2 (Big Tour A2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Accolade 0 - 59,45
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 0 - 60,28
Laura Kraut (Usa) Greatfull 0 - 60,53
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin 0 - 61,77
Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Simone 0 - 62,27
Johnny Pals (Hol) Excentriek 0 - 62,43
Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Cosma Shiva S 0 - 64,82
Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Faldo II 0 - 65,72
Peter Moloney (Irl) Casey 33 0 - 67,06
10º Billy Twomey (Irl) Gentleman 0 - 67,54
11º Jerome Guery (Bel) Artist Vh Marienshof Z 0 - 68,1
12º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Quickborn 8 0 - 68,32
13º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Conblue 0 - 68,34
14º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Caveman DH Z 0 - 68,67
15º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Carleyle 0 - 68,84
16º Robin Bril (Hol) Dera B 0 - 68,96
17º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Daino LP 0 - 69,28
18º Sissela Smith (Sue) Casemiro Cc 0 - 69,47
19º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 69,53
20º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 0 - 69,56
21º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Controe 0 - 69,95
22º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G&C Urika Du Plessis 0 - 70,01
23º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Carmina 51 0 - 70,64
24º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 0 - 71,29
25º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Looyman Z 0 - 71,61
26º Luca Moneta (Ita) Bertil Du Bary 0 - 71,89
27º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Gladstone 0 - 72,04
28º Peter Moloney (Irl) Antoinette Manciaise 0 - 73,25
29º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Geneve R 0 - 75,65
30º Kara Chad (Can) Quidamo F 1 - 76,32
31º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Famous H 1 - 78,92
32º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Dinky Toy D'hof Ten Bos 4 - 56,26
33º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Donna Doria 39 4 - 60,53
34º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) 1 4 - 69,31
35º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Lukas Van De Kievitsdriesen 4 - 70,93
36º Johnny Pals (Hol) Carlotta 4 - 72,91
37º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Carado 3 4 - 73,33
38º Sissela Smith (Sue) Cartier CC 7 - 84,85
39º Greg Broderick (Irl) Lvs Wizard 8 - 73,65
40º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Curandero 12 - 72,87
41º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Casall de Fuyssieux Z E
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Val De Vauxelles Z E
  Prueba Nº30 1,40 m 2 Fases (Big Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kara Chad (Can) Viva 0 - 33,89
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Candy 763 0 - 34,94
Valentina Rossini (Sui) Rocker Du Syre 0 - 34,98
Valentina Rossini (Sui) Burgundy Rose Sow 0 - 34,99
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Toki Ii 0 - 35,11
Filippo Lupis (Ita) Coidam 0 - 35,21
Laura Kraut (Usa) Berdenn De Kergane 0 - 35,28
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Dulf 0 - 36,13
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Guru 0 - 36,91
10º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer 0 - 36,94
11º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont 0 - 37,8
12º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cherry Tania 0 - 37,9
13º James Wilson (Gbr) Gossip S A 0 - 37,98
14º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Fantasie VHW Z 0 - 38,09
15º Anddré Sakakini (Ita) G'S Fabian 0 - 38,9
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 0 - 39,59
17º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dakota 0 - 39,75
18º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kometh Von Der Weretherbach 0 - 40,1
19º Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Cash in 0 - 40,38
20º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Ive Got The Key 0 - 41,42
21º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Cuautla LS 0 - 41,56
22º Peter Moloney (Irl) Stardust 0 - 41,8
23º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Veyron Lassergut 0 - 42,44
24º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Calcento 0 - 42,86
25º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Azalee De Castelnau 0 - 43,03
26º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Celesta Z 0 - 43,8
27º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kigali VD Bisschop 0 - 43,92
28º Axel Narolles (Fra) Agra Diamond Pluverts 1 - 38,47
29º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Lss Barbados 1 - 41,1
30º Peter Moloney (Irl) Tom Ford 1 - 41,52
31º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Carabelle 1 - 41,72
32º Greg Broderick (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 1 - 44,21
33º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Gamira 1 - 44,57
34º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Faithless Mvdl 1 - 45,14
35º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Big Star Des Forets 1 - 45,21
36º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Saphyr Des Lacs 1 - 45,27
37º Harry Charles (Gbr) Chicago's Boy 1 - 45,36
38º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Javko Du Flory 1 - 45,4
39º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Flying Jackie 1 - 45,57
40º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Gfe Excalibur De La Tour Vidal 1 - 45,65
41º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Quintino 9 1 - 45,66
42º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ucello Massuere 1 - 45,82
43º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 1 - 46,71
44º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Homer Van De Barlebuis 1 - 46,72
45º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Stranger 30 1 - 47,51
46º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Kannabis van de Bucxtale 2 - 44,87
47º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) F Amelusina R 52 2 - 44,92
48º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof 2 - 46,41
49º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Chico Z 2 - 46,59
50º Koki Saito (Jpn) Chilensky 2 - 46,88
51º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Diarco Blue 2 - 47,24
52º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Valentino Z 3 - 47,3
53º Johnny Pals (Hol) Arco Darco Z 3 - 49,59
54º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Uppercut Libellule 3 - 49,61
55º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) C'est Dorijke 3 - 51,5
56º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Spock Z 4 - 35,58
57º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Davis Z 4 - 36,3
58º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 4 - 37,37
59º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Ashaane Villa Rose 4 - 37,56
60º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 4 - 41,56
61º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Joker Vd Vlasbloemhoeve 4 - 42,38
62º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Vera De La Roque 4 - 43,26
63º James Davenport (Gbr) One Endeavour 4 - 48,47
64º Luca Moneta (Ita) Valdano Rouge 5 - 46,09
65º Richard Howley (Irl) Seahorse Z 5 - 47,22
66º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Chinta Van Geluut Z 5 - 47,5
67º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iphigeneia de Muze 5 - 47,53
68º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Chacentan 5 - 47,7
69º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Bingo Del Tondou 5 - 47,78
70º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Fun De La Roque Z 6 - 45,15
71º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 6 - 45,38
72º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Cristiano T 6 - 46,86
73º Johnny Pals (Hol) Captain Cooper 6 - 46,94
74º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quick Silver 6 - 47,11
75º Kara Chad (Can) Judika Km 6 - 48,19
76º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) It's Me 7 - 45,65
77º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Larocco 4 9 - 44,42
78º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Damgaards Heartland 9 - 44,98
79º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Astree de Burgo 13 - 43,46
80º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Corssini 13 - 45,52
81º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado E
  Holly Smith (Gbr) Grennanstown Sarco Lux Hill E
  Prueba Nº31 1,45 m 2 Fases (Big Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Jochems (Hol) Evita 0 - 31,54
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Caliban H 0 - 32,96
Laura Kraut (Usa) Sfs Vincomte 0 - 34,46
Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Elvira 0 - 34,79
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Warriors Glory 0 - 35,04
Jerome Guery (Bel) Exxon Hedonist 0 - 35,11
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Alkoumi De Solma 0 - 35,36
Sissela Smith (Sue) Charmonix Cc 0 - 35,41
Marcus Westergren (Sue) Faya Sao Miguel 0 - 36,2
10º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 0 - 36,58
11º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 0 - 36,73
12º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Very Berlin De Castel 0 - 36,82
13º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Infinity 0 - 37,17
14º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0 - 37,77
15º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Crystal De Leau(E T) 0 - 38,01
16º James Davenport (Gbr) Tiger 0 - 38,31
  Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 0 - 38,31
18º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 0 - 38,97
19º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Eldorado 1 - 36,86
20º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Jimmy Mack V Berkenbroeck 1 - 39,62
21º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Estella 1 - 39,84
22º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 1 - 40,38
23º Peter Moloney (Irl) Victoria 1 - 40,41
24º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 1 - 40,47
25º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Prince Royal Z Mfs 1 - 40,54
26º Harry Charles (Gbr) Borsato 1 - 40,84
27º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 1 - 40,89
28º Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Coreana 1 - 41,01
29º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Ibon 1 - 41,08
30º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Billy Jean Bird Avenue 1 - 41,57
31º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Chanyon 1 - 42,27
32º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Colorado WP Z 1 - 42,49
33º Koki Saito (Jpn) Calouso 2 1 - 42,86
34º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Everton 2 - 43,31
35º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 2 - 43,41
36º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Farmers Proud HS 2 - 43,97
37º Holly Smith (Gbr) Claddagh Iroko 2 - 44,18
38º Johnny Pals (Hol) Balou Z 4 - 33,9
39º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jack Daniels Van Het Eetzeveld 4 - 36,15
40º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Verdict De Kezeg 4 - 37,07
41º Luca Moneta (Ita) Centimo 7 5 - 37,73
42º El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) Fileva St 5 - 39,79
43º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 5 - 40,72
44º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Bantou Balou 5 - 40,74
45º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Efodea 5 - 41,18
46º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 5 - 41,4
47º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Echo De Virton 5 - 41,54
48º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Copy Cat 5 - 41,77
49º Boy-Adrian van Gelderen (Bel) Cadouch Z 5 - 41,85
50º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Call me Princess 5 - 42,07
51º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Ace Z 5 - 42,21
52º Marie Valder Longem (Nor) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 5 - 42,84
53º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Ever Green 6 - 41,49
54º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Charlotte B 6 - 43,16
55º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Cardino Du Seigneur 6 - 43,71
56º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Just Luck 9 - 42,72
57º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Varius Cot Chat 9 - 42,84
58º Richard Howley (Irl) Farianne 10 - 43,05
59º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Bareno 13 - 41,28
  Prueba Nº32 1,50 m A2 (Big Tour D) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Kraut (Usa) Deauville S 0 - 65,48
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Valse De Pepinvast 0 - 66,8
Richard Howley (Irl) Chinook 0 - 67,11
Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 0 - 70,24
Luca Moneta (Ita) Amethyste Du Coty 0 - 71,31
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Roso Au Crosnier 0 - 71,5
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Djoost Again 0 - 72,04
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Cochella 0 - 72,74
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 0 - 73,91
10º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Macao 0 - 75,24
11º Johnny Pals (Hol) Fernando 0 - 76,12
12º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Cristello 2 0 - 76,15
13º James Wilson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 0 - 76,34
14º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 0 - 76,48
15º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0 - 77,55
16º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Giulio 8 0 - 78,46
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 0 - 78,82
18º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Varennes Du Breuil 0 - 79,18
19º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Dirka Des Brumes 0 - 81,28
20º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Quisandro 0 - 81,32
21º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney 0 - 83,36
22º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Cornet 36 1 - 85,15
23º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 1 - 86,25
24º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) California 62 4 - 68,67
25º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Havinia Van De Roshoeve 4 - 69,61
26º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Mansini LTD 4 - 70,74
27º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 4 - 71,74
28º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dinky Toy Vd Kranenburg 4 - 74,2
29º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 4 - 76,34
30º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Expensive 4 - 76,37
31º Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio S 4 - 76,5
32º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Andiamo Semilly 4 - 77,03
33º Peter Moloney (Irl) Ghana 4 - 77,75
34º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Tonio la Goutelle 4 - 78,35
35º Marie Valder Longem (Nor) Benito 4 - 78,42
36º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 4 - 78,69
37º Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 4 - 79,1
38º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Intermezzo 4 - 79,52
39º Roelof Bril (Hol) Dizzy Lizzy 4 - 80,22
40º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Delina 4 - 81,33
41º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 4 - 82,33
42º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 5 - 84,8
43º Filippo Lupis (Ita) Breezer 5 - 85,76
44º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 8 - 72,41
45º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 8 - 72,72
46º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Jack Van Het Dennehof 8 - 73,83
47º Axel Narolles (Fra) Seltique 8 - 74,19
48º Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 8 - 75,06
49º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Vizalaty 8 - 75,19
50º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Cassina Z 8 - 76,32
51º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run 8 - 76,46
52º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 8 - 76,7
53º Michel Robert (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 8 - 78,71
54º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco 8 - 79,08
55º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bravoure 8 - 79,11
56º James Davenport (Gbr) Creme De La Creme 6 8 - 79,15
57º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Bacardi Les Hauts 8 - 80,16
58º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 8 - 80,19
59º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Calmere 8 - 81,17
60º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Stakkata Bf 8 - 81,72
61º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Ecoloco 8 - 82,48
62º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Isidor Carcaletto 9 - 85,37
63º Kara Chad (Can) Cicero 117 12 - 80,34
64º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Full House Ter Linden Z 12 - 82,75
65º Harry Charles (Gbr) Sieco 13 - 100,91
66º Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant 17 - 85,5
67º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Damira D 18 - 88,01
68º Galway Bay Jed 19 - 94,83
69º Alec Lawler (Usa) Hendrik 41 R
70º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Carinja 18 E
  Prueba Nº33 1,10 m 2 Fases (Small Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 0 - 21,13
Aya Tazi (Mar) Viper Des Demoiselles 0 - 21,29
Aya Tazi (Mar) Clifford Du Faurieu Z 0 - 21,69
Ellie Guy (Gbr) Ballymurphy Lizzy 0 - 21,93
Silvia Gamboni (Ita) Rania De La Fenette 0 - 23,57
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Hobalo 0 - 24,25
Nerea Robles Aguirre (Esp) Caelios De Roumard 0 - 25,31
Perla Guerra (Usa) Doris Dee 0 - 25,63
Antonio Gil Caravaca (Esp) Colmiro 0 - 27,6
10º Maria Couto Alves (Por) Blackberry 0 - 29,11
11º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Curly Girl 0 - 29,32
12º Sanna-Kaisa Mikkola (Fin) Castell Blanc 1 - 31,3
13º Iisa Huttula (Fin) Chandara 3 - 31,4
14º Karim Tazi (Mar) Ustic Hoy 4 - 22,45
15º Petra Cyvin Storas (Nor) Diamond Dario 4 - 26,32
16º Julia Cuny (Fra) Talamity De Kerliven 4 - 29,01
17º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Mhs Sicario 5 - 30,85
18º Alicia Ariza Caro (Esp) Molly Malone 8 - 20,85
19º Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam's De Fly 8 - 26,02
20º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Rogue One 9 - 31,87
21º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Edesa's Couba Libre 10 - 36,79
  Prueba Nº34 1,20 m A2 (Small Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 0 - 52,54
Yingfeng Bao (Chn) Teseo 0 - 53,84
Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Fleurus 0 - 56,06
Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Ashwey Patchwork Sparrow 0 - 57,88
Yoel Tordjman (Mar) Vega Du Bie 0 - 58,36
Ellie Guy (Gbr) Ard Cluedo 0 - 58,48
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 58,81
Holly Matthews (Gbr) Tinneys Cruise 0 - 58,82
Aya Tazi (Mar) A Kyss 0 - 60,99
10º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Alix Des Ibis 0 - 61,02
11º Ava Vernon (Gbr) Here I'M B 0 - 61,56
12º Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Lislan Flamenco 0 - 61,61
13º Olivia Álvarez García (Esp) Dodo St 0 - 61,81
14º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 0 - 62,3
15º Sofia Fast (Sue) Pakkse F 0 - 62,77
16º Mulalisi Xialeha (Chn) Cruise On Bison 0 - 63
17º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz (Esp) Baby Blue 0 - 65,44
18º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 65,58
19º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Alizee Imperiale 0 - 66,71
20º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Flinstering Du Monden 0 - 66,96
21º Mulalisi Xialeha (Chn) Zoe Zingaro Z 0 - 67,9
22º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Daytona Du Champ Du Bois 0 - 68
23º Alejandra Garcia Boto (Esp) Camblin Arizona 0 - 68,31
24º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) H Trio P 0 - 68,74
25º Huadong Sun (Chn) Garinka 0 - 69,51
26º Lucas Aguirre Torres (Esp) Buterfly Des Sax 0 - 70,9
27º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Winner R 0 - 70,93
28º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Fatal Atraction 0 - 71,04
29º Stephan Naber (Ale) Sympatico 33 0 - 71,87
30º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Lime Rickey 0 - 72,37
31º Tim Price (Nzl) Senza Fine 0 - 74,79
32º Annie Kartsotis (Usa) Alaba 0 - 75,23
33º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Cadi First 0 - 75,59
34º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Peaky Blinder 1 - 76,86
35º Tim Price (Nzl) Clara M 1 - 76,99
36º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Stallone 2 - 80,24
37º Jay Halim (Gbr) Dane Z 4 - 55,44
38º Marie Fontan-Ducos (Fra) Tictac De Combrailles 4 - 61,78
39º Vanessa Scheib (Ale) Amalie 4 - 62,79
40º Yingfeng Bao (Chn) Il Dolce van de Distelhoeve 4 - 62,83
41º Evelina Zickute (Ltu) Conzil 2 4 - 63,62
42º Karim Tazi (Mar) Chintz Du Lison Z 4 - 65,8
43º Maria Couto Alves (Por) Rose De Varenne 4 - 68,2
44º Minna Laakkonen (Fin) Contigran 4 - 71,47
45º Iris Ciulla (Fra) Arlequina Z 4 - 72,17
46º Jimena Gómez Carreño (Esp) Abrego 5 - 76,8
47º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi 5 - 79,49
48º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Goldfinger Z 6 - 83,09
49º Ruth O' Connor (Irl) Cupitella 8 - 66,81
50º Mariona Maciá Cuartero (Esp) Majestic 8 - 68,55
51º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Cushlas Reviro 8 - 74,17
52º Marc Pedragosa Boladeres (Esp) Arktico 8 - 75,37
53º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Class Des Desig 9 - 76,87
54º Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Euphorie 9 - 78,58
55º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Royal Roxey 9 - 79,2
56º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Polly Pocket 9 - 79,91
57º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Bachibouzouk 12 - 75,96
58º Rita Tazi (Mar) Una Bel Delisee E
  Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl E
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Sologniot Des Roches E
  Prueba Nº35 1,30 m 2 Fases (Small Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Unex Arantos 0 - 24,64
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Unex Omega Star 0 - 25,22
Nathan Bull (Gbr) Milton Van Vrijhern 0 - 26,78
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Monboulette Z 0 - 26,83
Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Hollywood 0 - 27,73
Maria Nieto Alandete (Esp) Fanay White 0 - 28,48
Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Bridgette 0 - 28,65
Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Tucson Z 0 - 28,69
Annie Kartsotis (Usa) Cecotto's As 0 - 28,8
10º Sofia Abramovich (Gbr) Greenacres Diadoro 0 - 28,81
11º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 0 - 29,7
12º Frida Berggren (Sue) Sherlock Homes Z 0 - 29,78
13º Nicolás Baysset (Fra) Hurricane 0 - 30,18
14º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Congstar PS 0 - 30,71
15º Huadong Sun (Chn) Lady Chin V'T Moerven Z 0 - 30,73
16º Richard Barton (Gbr) Be Cool Harry 0 - 30,84
17º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 0 - 30,89
18º Carlos Parro (Bra) Goliath 0 - 30,97
19º Tim Price (Nzl) Wesko 0 - 31,04
20º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Caloro ex z 0 - 31,21
21º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Gold Rush V&V 0 - 31,38
22º Yingfeng Bao (Chn) Flandia 2 0 - 31,54
23º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 0 - 31,61
24º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Quartago De Villafranca 0 - 31,71
25º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Clever Brabant Lease 0 - 31,92
26º Tim Lips (Hol) Lacoste Z 0 - 32
27º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Felda 0 - 32,81
28º Lola Madrenas (Bel) First Lady 0 - 33,03
29º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Grappa Nera 0 - 33,05
30º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Freeswing 0 - 33,31
31º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Holanduer De Olid 0 - 34,65
32º Kellie Allen (Irl) Be The One 2 - 37,25
33º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Zuidam 4 - 25,52
34º Nerea Robles Aguirre (Esp) Rosario D'Amaury 4 - 28,65
35º Salomé Etter (Sui) Grandcru Van 'T Smeedshof 4 - 28,84
36º Olivia Álvarez García (Esp) Prince de la Mare 4 - 29,03
37º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Gambler B 4 - 30,22
38º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Miami 19 4 - 30,41
39º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Glorialudine 4 - 30,85
40º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga (Esp) Ugo D'Ambias 4 - 31,19
41º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Rocky Balboa 4 - 31,23
42º Tim Lips (Hol) Eclips 4 - 31,55
43º Evelina Zickute (Ltu) Stacopi 4 - 31,83
44º Frida Berggren (Sue) Gillian Graciana 4 - 31,91
45º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Grupo Prom Montejo 4 - 32,76
46º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Cekatinka 4 - 33,97
47º Ana Samaia (Bra) Cortina P 4 - 34,97
48º Alison Barton (Gbr) Je Taime Aredis 5 - 32,86
49º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland 8 - 29,86
50º Inge Carton (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 8 - 31,03
51º Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Naviedes Gymnastics 8 - 32,13
52º Carlos Parro (Bra) Safira 8 - 34,9
53º Evelina Zickute (Ltu) Ipso Radco III 20 - 33,34
  Prueba Nº36 1,30 m 2 Fases (Medium Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jay Halim (Gbr) Abrisco 0 - 24,41
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 0 - 26,68
Rosalie Biedron (Usa) All Gold Des Isles 0 - 26,95
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 0 - 27,47
Carlos Parro (Bra) Calcourt Landline 0 - 27,65
Lauren Turnball (Gbr) Vip 0 - 29,12
Brian Cassidy (Irl) Guminka 0 - 31,46
Natalia Golding (Esp) Verdinka De Torres 0 - 31,77
Flaminia Formilli Fendi (Ita) Chantal 0 - 33,22
10º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Cloud Dancer 0 - 34,04
11º Tim Price (Nzl) Bango 0 - 34,09
12º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Clara 147 0 - 34,39
13º Tom Reilly (Gbr) Carden Moon Beam 0 - 34,45
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cartano B 0 - 34,45
15º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Get Off 0 - 35,31
16º Iker Jauregui (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles 0 - 36,08
17º Tim Price (Nzl) Xavier Faer 0 - 37,16
18º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Joules Vd Hooghoeve 0 - 37,57
19º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 0 - 37,83
20º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Casiamo 0 - 37,98
21º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Fever L 0 - 38,65
22º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Centennial Paardesm Z 0 - 39,69
23º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Bangalore De Hus 1 - 42,22
24º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 4 - 28,26
25º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Zeitgeist M2S 4 - 28,61
26º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D' Hof Ten Bos 4 - 29,98
27º Sofia Abramovich (Gbr) Valkiry de Zance 4 - 32,35
28º Sofia Fast (Sue) Risky Business 4 - 33,77
29º Borja García Palacios (Esp) Coltwin Wz 4 - 33,81