Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/02/2019
CSIYH*/1*/3* Vilamoura Atlantic Tour (II), Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,10 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Carisma II 0 - 72,57
  Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Etincelle Riverland 0 - 73,88
  Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Joia Da Quinta Do Mouro 0 - 72,31
  Barry Dove (Gbr) Regolia Van De Cruyenvelden Z 0 - 73,35
  Jude Burgess (Gbr) Kingston Z 0 - 75,25
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Organza Van De Dennehoeve 0 - 72,89
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Obelia VD Bisschop 0 - 69,43
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso (Esp) Expresso Minotiere 0 - 73,13
  Graham Babes (Gbr) John VDL 0 - 73,1
  Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Jolita L 0 - 72,64
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Chico II 0 - 73,32
  Antoine Helie (Fra) Kid Des Brimbelles Z 0 - 73,7
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Cottee 0 - 70,61
  Hugo Carvalho (Por) Janico-N 0 - 70,51
  Alexandra Bartlett (Gbr) Diaro SV Z 0 - 71,93
  Claire Prowse (Gbr) Origi Van De Bandam 0 - 69,99
  Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Jaguar 0 - 72,17
  Barry Dove (Gbr) Chataga Z 0 - 72,26
  Lisa Hales (Gbr) Adonis Von Rocherath Z 0 - 77,16
  Jude Burgess (Gbr) Diamantiro 0 - 73,22
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Java 0 - 69,99
  Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Joke-S 0 - 73,71
  Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Eastwood De Hus 0 - 75,65
24º Hugo Tavares (Por) Jimmy-S 4 - 73,68
  Ben Dalton (Gbr) Ella 4 - 80
  Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Electre Meniljean 4 - 66,4
  Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Jelly-Bean 4 - 73,57
  Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Elena Hope 4 - 79,74
  Tiago Cavaco (Por) Jasmim Do Belmonte 4 - 70,23
  Daniel Moseley (Gbr) TLB Kannibaloulou 4 - 76,4
  Duarte Seabra (Por) Esperanza Star 4 - 73,02
  Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Jayley 4 - 73,61
  Ricardo Valadas Coelho (Por) Clash Fragances 4 - 72,04
  Cesar Domingos (Por) Juice ? S 4 - 74,25
  Neea Karvinen (Fin) Jasmijn 4 - 73,44
  Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Silva (Por) Jamal F 4 - 76,19
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Skylandria Z 4 - 70,64
38º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Verdi's Jasmine 8 - 79,86
  Laura Mantel (Gbr) SFS Annika 8 - 76,14
  Adele Rand (Gbr) Olino Van De Noordheuvel 8 - 64,98
  Ben Dalton (Gbr) Con Man TW 8 - 79,05
42º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Jilton -S 9 - 84,33
43º Bernardo Moura (Por) Jupiter-S 12 - 80,35
  Bernardo Moura (Por) Esprit Des Parts 12 - 76,13
  Hugo Tavares (Por) Boomerang VH Waterschoot Z Et 12 - 73,27
46º Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Silva (Por) Jillz B 25 - 117,01
47º Akira Hayata (Jpn) Jarley E
  Bernardo Moura (Por) Casallata E
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Symphony 0 - 61,47
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Coconut Zoetendaele Z 0 - 61,65
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Sky's The Limit 0 - 61,71
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Deesse Ste Hermelle 0 - 64,5
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Ivascalle 0 - 64,88
Laura Mantel (Gbr) MHS Alabama 0 - 65,1
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Claretina 0 - 65,34
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Innuendo 0 - 65,95
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0 - 66,62
10º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Nistria Chanti Z 0 - 66,84
11º Duarte Seabra (Por) Indarco De Sao Miguel Z 0 - 70,17
12º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Extreem Forest 0 - 70,58
13º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Kannabalou 0 - 71,39
14º Alfie Bradstock (Gbr) Gainsborough 0 - 74,38
15º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Don Elyson Mullentine 0 - 74,39
16º Cesar Domingos (Por) Ivanna LS 0 - 75,92
17º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cevin's Heartbreaker 0 - 76,88
18º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) D' Action Cak 0 - 77,34
19º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Dxb Legend 0 - 77,58
20º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Cap Falco 1 - 79,9
21º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Detox De Mars 1 - 80,04
22º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Divine Hope 1 - 81,81
23º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Elvira De Bornival Z 3 - 86,15
24º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 4 - 63,14
25º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Nine One One D'hulsterlo 4 - 66,97
26º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bless VDH Z 4 - 68,88
27º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Iep 4 - 69,13
28º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Calson 4 - 69,16
29º Antoine Helie (Fra) Amames Brimbelles Z 4 - 69,8
30º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Natalon Van't Krekenhof 4 - 69,91
31º Duarte Seabra (Por) Millroad Flamenco 4 - 72,35
32º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unbreakable Z 4 - 72,76
33º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Imperio Do Belmonte 4 - 74,26
34º Julien Gonin (Fra) Daloe Dauphiner 4 - 75,64
35º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Cantona II 4 - 75,85
36º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Power Of Love 7 4 - 76,53
37º Christopher Franks (Gbr) Coeur De Lion 4 - 77,82
38º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Cornet's Blue 5 - 78,56
39º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Itwisth 5 - 78,72
40º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Ietje 6 - 82,18
41º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Nilia VD Bisschop 6 - 83,04
42º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Ibiza-S 6 - 84,63
43º Mario Prieto (Por) Divine Florida 6 - 84,76
44º Mathieu Billot (Fra) D Kaouette De Raygade 8 - 64,14
45º Timothy Page (Gbr) Hillcoote Border Fox 8 - 68,44
46º João Miguel Gonçalves (Por) India-S 8 - 77,38
47º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Monks Diarados Boy 9 - 78,95
48º Tiago Morais (Por) Iggy Pop F 9 - 79,18
49º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Bulgari De Hus Z 9 - 80,8
50º Miguel Laranjeira (Por) Cornet De Lux Z 9 - 97,46
51º Mario Prieto (Por) Denia 10 - 82,85
52º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) SFS Damascus 11 - 102,56
53º Marine Bouton (Fra) Dior Des Cabanes 12 - 91,4
54º Gonçalo Maria Carvalho Martins (Por) Ice Cube 13 - 80
55º Julie Zimmermann (Fra) Danosa Du Luot 21 - 81,74
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 0 - 56,7
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Maverick 0 - 58,36
Bruno Selva (Fra) Coryzalia Du Plant 0 - 59,41
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Moonahaw Dvz Diamond 0 - 59,92
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) My Kiss Tiji St 0 - 61,98
Tiago Morais (Por) Havana Du Loyal 0 - 67,76
Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Cedric 0 - 69,84
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Centa Radol 0 - 72,46
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Chica De Louravi 0 - 72,94
10º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Hopeful Hallelujah 0 - 73,22
11º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Billy Jackson 0 - 74,69
12º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Magic Quality 0 - 76,13
13º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Angot Hh Z 1 - 79,3
14º Gonçalo Maria Carvalho Martins (Por) Holly Chay Hermida 1 - 80,1
15º Christopher Franks (Gbr) Warrior Queen 4 - 59,34
16º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 4 - 63,67
17º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Concordia Z 4 - 63,73
18º Julien Gonin (Fra) Cymba 4 - 66,11
19º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Euphoria HST 4 - 67,09
20º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Clin Doeil Du Paradis 4 - 68,89
21º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Caretoo 4 - 69,21
22º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Cyclone II 4 - 70
23º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Habraxis 4 - 70,71
24º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Historia Do Belmonte 4 - 72,01
25º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Cobalt Du Tillard 4 - 72,11
26º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Centadano 4 - 73,34
27º Miguel Viana (Por) Dominator 4 - 74
28º Ciaran Nallon (Irl) Hirence 4 - 75,78
29º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Kinmar Agalux 4 - 76,06
30º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Carma De Blancheville 4 - 76,28
31º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Censor De La Traire 4 - 76,88
32º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Milo 4 - 77,03
33º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Catbalou Brimbelles 4 - 77,39
34º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Marbella AEG 5 - 79,46
35º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Mojito Van De Meiboom 5 - 79,84
36º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Cap Du Reversey 5 - 79,9
37º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Gemstone 5 - 80,29
38º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chakira 5 - 81,07
39º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Ceres Van Het Moeshof 6 - 84,66
40º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Hummeltje V 8 - 72,71
41º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Cash Des Aubiers 8 - 74,15
42º Sebastian Bishop (Gbr) Hollandani 8 - 78,62
43º Graham Babes (Gbr) Ma Fleur Js 9 - 79,46
44º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hanniemo G 9 - 80,83
45º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Cantura 9 - 81,56
46º Duarte Seabra (Por) Cesar De B'neville 9 - 81,88
47º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Mylord Mw 9 - 82,07
48º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Absolutely Kingmar Z 9 - 82,7
49º Marine Bouton (Fra) Conche Des Cabanes 10 - 83,13
50º Alfie Bradstock (Gbr) How's My Name 11 - 89,51
51º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Milton 12 - 61,53
52º Antoine Helie (Fra) Csacha Du Bois Noir 12 - 71,88
53º Alberto Lazaro Alonso (Esp) Holland Ar 12 - 72,09
54º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) La Folie De La Bastide 12 - 75,04
55º Alberto Lazaro Alonso (Esp) Hye Chin 13 - 81,97
56º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Cao Bang De Mars 13 - 82,6
57º Julien Gonin (Fra) Cresus Du Lavoir 14 - 83,76
58º Christopher Franks (Gbr) My Lady Squalls Estate Z 15 - 87,43
59º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Holly Blue 20 - 63,11
60º Sebastian Bishop (Gbr) Springsteen Z E
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jude Burges (Gbr) Kingston Z 0/0 - 34,89
Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Jayley 0/0 - 36,31
Barry Dove (Gbr) Chataga Z 0/0 - 36,69
Hugo Carvalho (Por) Janico-N 0/0 - 37,08
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Cottee 0/0 - 37,09
Lisa Hales (Gbr) Adonis Von Rocherath Z 0/0 - 39,39
Barry Dove (Gbr) Regolia Van De Cruyenvelden Z 0/0 - 40,13
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Skylandria Z 0/0 - 40,54
Hugo Tavares (Por) Boomerang VH Waterschoot Z Et 0/0 - 40,63
10º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Eastwood De Hus 0/0 - 40,83
11º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Etincelle Riverland 0/0 - 41,22
12º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Chico II 0/0 - 41,24
13º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Obelia VD Bisschop 0/0 - 41,88
14º Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Jaguar 0/0 - 42,53
15º Neea Karvinen (Fin) Jasmijn 0/0 - 43,47
16º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Java 0/0 - 43,74
17º Akira Hayata (Jpn) Jarley 0/0 - 44,01
18º Duarte Seabra (Por) Esperanza Star 0/0 - 44,55
19º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Elena Hope 0/0 - 45,48
20º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Carisma II 0/0 - 45,77
21º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) TLB Kannibaloulou 0/0 - 46,33
22º Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Silva (Por) Jamal F 0/0 - 47,88
23º Ben Dalton (Gbr) Con Man TW 0/4 - 39,88
24º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Diamantiro 0/4 - 40,84
25º Ben Dalton (Gbr) Ella 0/4 - 40,96
26º Ricardo Valadas Coelho (Por) Clash Fragances 0/4 - 42,6
27º Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Joia Da Quinta Do Mouro 0/4 - 44,33
28º Antoine Helie (Fra) Kid Des Brimbelles Z 0/4 - 44,68
29º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Verdi's Jasmine 0/4 - 45,12
30º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Jasmim Do Belmonte 4/0 - 46,48
31º Laura Mantel (Gbr) SFS Annika 0/4 - 47,73
32º Cesar Domingos (Por) Juice ? S 0/4 - 48,09
33º Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Silva (Por) Jillz B 0/5 - 52,93
34º Graham Babes (Gbr) John VDL 0/5 - 53,82
35º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Electre Meniljean 8/0 - 40,09
36º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Jelly-Bean 0/8 - 43,28
37º Claire Prowse (Gbr) Origi Van De Bandam 8/0 - 44,16
38º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Organza Van De Dennehoeve 4/4 - 44,39
39º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Joke-S 4/4 - 49,99
40º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Jilton -S 2/8 - 63,38
41º Alberto Alonso Buzo (Esp) Expresso Minotiere 0/14 - 73,82
42º Hugo Tavares (Por) Jimmy-S 15/0 - 49,03
43º Adele Rand (Gbr) Olino Van De Noordheuvel R
  Bernardo Moura (Por) Jupiter ? S R
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0/0 - 29,08
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Deesse Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 29,56
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Sky's The Limit 0/0 - 30,86
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Iep 0/0 - 30,99
Timothy Page (Gbr) Hillcoote Border Fox 0/0 - 31,91
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Nine One One D'hulsterlo 0/0 - 32,18
Laura Mantel (Gbr) MHS Alabama 0/0 - 32,36
Tiago Cavaco (Por) Imperio Do Belmonte 0/0 - 32,9
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Divine Hope 0/0 - 33,52
10º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Calson 0/0 - 35,93
11º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Cap Falco 0/0 - 36,74
12º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Itwisth 0/0 - 36,82
13º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Monks Diarados Boy 0/0 - 38,72
14º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0/0 - 39,37
15º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Coconut Zoetendaele Z 0/4 - 31,37
16º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Claretina 0/4 - 31,99
17º Antoine Helie (Fra) Amames Brimbelles Z 0/4 - 32,38
18º Mario Prieto (Por) Divine Florida 0/4 - 32,94
19º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Elvira De Bornival Z 0/4 - 33,12
20º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Extreem Forest 0/4 - 36,09
21º Duarte Seabra (Por) Indarco De Sao Miguel Z 0/4 - 42,03
22º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Nilia VD Bisschop 0/8 - 38,22
23º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bless VDH Z 0/8 - 38,72
24º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) SFS Damascus 0/8 - 39,6
25º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Cornet's Blue 0/8 - 42,58
26º Alfie Bradstock (Gbr) Gainsborough 0/9 - 43,8
27º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Dxb Legend 0/NP
28º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unbreakable Z 1 - 70,26
29º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Ivascalle 4 - 61,93
30º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Symphony 4 - 62,46
31º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Nistria Chanti Z 4 - 62,93
32º Gonçalo Maria Carvalho Martins (Por) Ice Cube 4 - 64,57
33º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Power Of Love 7 4 - 65,57
34º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Innuendo 4 - 66,12
35º Christopher Franks (Gbr) Coeur De Lion 4 - 66,52
36º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Kannabalou 4 - 67,93
37º Duarte Seabra (Por) Millroad Flamenco 8 - 62,16
38º Tiago Morais (Por) Iggy Pop F 8 - 64,25
39º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Natalon Van't Krekenhof 8 - 64,9
40º Mathieu Billot (Fra) D Kaouette De Raygade 8 - 65,02
41º Mario Prieto (Por) Denia 8 - 66,72
42º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Ietje 8 - 67,83
43º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) D' Action Cak 9 - 70,16
44º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cevin's Heartbreaker 10 - 76,69
45º Cesar Domingos (Por) Ivanna LS 12 - 62,28
46º João Miguel Gonçalves (Por) India-S 12 - 67,7
47º Miguel Laranjeira (Por) Cornet De Lux Z 12 - 68,42
48º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Bulgari De Hus Z 15 - 79,16
49º Julien Gonin (Fra) Daloe Dauphiner 16 - 64,01
50º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Don Elyson Mullentine 16 - 69,01
51º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Ibiza-S 21 - 72,26
52º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Cantona II 27 - 80,85
53º Julie Zimmermann (Fra) Danosa Du Luot 32 - 85,81
54º Francisco Santos Charola (Por) Najac VH Kluizebos R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Censor De La Traire 0/0 - 36,44
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Clin Doeil Du Paradis 0/0 - 36,99
Graham Babes (Gbr) Ma Fleur Js 0/0 - 37,75
Sofia Westborg (Sue) Concordia Z 0/0 - 38,7
Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Magic Quality 0/0 - 39,61
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Centa Radol 0/0 - 40,03
Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Billy Jackson 0/0 - 40,57
Tiago Cavaco (Por) Historia Do Belmonte 0/0 - 41,78
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Mojito Van De Meiboom 0/4 - 37,17
10º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Cedric 0/4 - 40,6
11º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Caretoo 0/4 - 41,1
12º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Cap Du Reversey 0/4 - 44,35
13º Alfie Bradstock (Gbr) How's My Name 0/9 - 45,94
14º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) La Folie De La Bastide 1 - 72,44
15º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Marbella AEG 1 - 72,72
16º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Gemstone 1 - 72,81
17º Bruno Selva (Fra) Coryzalia Du Plant 4 - 65,32
18º Gonçalo Maria Carvalho Martins (Por) Holly Chay Hermida 4 - 66,93
19º Laura Johnson (Gbr) Euphoria HST 4 - 67,19
20º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Cantura 4 - 67,31
21º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Maverick 4 - 67,76
22º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Milton 4 - 67,8
23º Marine Bouton (Fra) Conche Des Cabanes 4 - 68,31
24º Marine Bouton (Fra) Montjeu D' Asschaut 4 - 68,49
25º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Holly Blue 4 - 69,07
26º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Moonahaw Dvz Diamond 4 - 69,31
27º Ciaran Nallon (Irl) Hirence 4 - 69,34
28º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Cobalt Du Tillard 4 - 70,18
29º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Cyclone II 4 - 70,2
30º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Hopeful Hallelujah 4 - 70,47
31º Christopher Franks (Gbr) Warrior Queen 4 - 70,56
32º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 4 - 70,9
33º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Cash Des Aubiers 4 - 71,36
34º Miguel Viana (Por) Dominator 5 - 72,52
35º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Ceres Van Het Moeshof 6 - 76,36
36º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Chica De Louravi 8 - 65,69
37º Alberto Alonso Buzo (Esp) Holland Ar 8 - 67,32
38º Julien Gonin (Fra) Cymba 8 - 67,62
39º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 8 - 69,2
40º Christopher Franks (Gbr) My Lady Squalls Estate Z 8 - 70,88
41º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Mylord Mw 8 - 85,11
42º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Milo 9 - 73,62
43º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Carma De Blancheville 9 - 73,65
44º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Cao Bang De Mars 9 - 74,77
45º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Hummeltje V 12 - 67,25
46º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Kinmar Agalux 12 - 86,7
47º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Absolutely Kingmar Z 12 - 87,92
48º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Habraxis 13 - 72,51
49º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Clancy Wiggum 13 - 73,91
50º Julien Gonin (Fra) Cresus Du Lavoir 13 - 74,42
51º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Centadano 14 - 92,13
52º Antoine Helie (Fra) Csacha Du Bois Noir 16 - 67,77
53º Sebastian Bishop (Gbr) Springsteen Z 17 - 90,17
54º Alberto Alonso Buzo (Esp) Hye Chin R
  Tiago Morais (Por) Havana Du Loyal R
  Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Angot Hh Z R
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chakira R
  Sebastian Bishop (Gbr) Hollandani R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) My Kiss Tiji St R
60º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Catbalou Brimbelles E
  Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hanniemo G E
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,10 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Eastwood De Hus 0 - 60,02
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Electre Meniljean 0 - 60,79
Barry Dove (Gbr) Chataga Z 0 - 61,03
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Kingston Z 0 - 61,08
Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Jayley 0 - 61,57
Graham Babes (Gbr) John VDL 0 - 62,03
Hugo Carvalho (Por) Janico-N 0 - 62,49
Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Jaguar 0 - 64,88
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Chico II 0 - 65,24
10º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Skylandria Z 0 - 65,38
  Ben Dalton (Gbr) Con Man TW 0 - 65,38
12º Barry Dove (Gbr) Regolia Van De Cruyenvelden Z 0 - 65,67
13º Hugo Tavares (Por) Jimmy-S 0 - 68,08
14º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Jelly-Bean 0 - 68,28
15º Hugo Tavares (Por) Boomerang VH Waterschoot Z Et 0 - 69,93
16º Alberto Alonso Buzo (Esp) Expresso Minotiere 0 - 70,14
17º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Elena Hope 0 - 71,97
18º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Cottee 4 - 55,83
19º Claire Prowse (Gbr) Origi Van De Bandam 4 - 58,43
20º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Diamantiro 4 - 60,29
21º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Etincelle Riverland 4 - 61,02
22º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) TLB Kannibaloulou 4 - 65,37
23º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Jasmim Do Belmonte 4 - 66,43
24º Adele Rand (Gbr) Olino Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 66,76
25º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Carisma II 4 - 68,98
26º Ricardo Valadas Coelho (Por) Clash Fragances 4 - 69,33
27º Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Joia Da Quinta Do Mouro 4 - 72,57
28º Laura Mantel (Gbr) SFS Annika 4 - 75,04
29º Cesar Domingos (Por) Juice ? S 4 - 75,72
30º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Joke-S 4 - 75,92
31º Neea Karvinen (Fin) Jasmijn 4 - 76,63
32º Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Silva (Por) Jillz B 4 - 77,06
33º Ben Dalton (Gbr) Ella 8 - 62,85
34º Timothy Page (Gbr) Jolita L 8 - 69,17
35º Duarte Seabra (Por) Esperanza Star 8 - 74,32
36º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Jilton -S 12 - 77,12
37º Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Silva (Por) Jamal F E
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Sky's The Limit 0/0 - 34,27
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Symphony 0/0 - 35,11
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Ivascalle 0/0 - 35,58
Timothy Page (Gbr) Hillcoote Border Fox 0/0 - 35,69
Tiago Cavaco (Por) Imperio Do Belmonte 0/0 - 36,09
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Claretina 0/0 - 37,18
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Cornet's Blue 0/0 - 37,3
Daniel Moseley (Gbr) SFS Damascus 0/0 - 37,47
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0/0 - 38,09
10º Francisco Santos Charola (Por) Najac VH Kluizebos 0/0 - 40,9
11º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Extreem Forest 0/0 - 41,11
12º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Monks Diarados Boy 0/0 - 41,29
13º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Power Of Love 7 0/0 - 41,95
14º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Kannabalou 0/0 - 42,05
15º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Bulgari De Hus Z 0/0 - 46,74
16º Miguel Laranjeira (Por) Cornet De Lux Z 0/1 - 49,48
17º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0/1 - 50,15
18º Laura Mantel (Gbr) MHS Alabama 0/4 - 36,61
19º Gonçalo Maria Carvalho Martins (Por) Ice Cube 0/4 - 40,22
20º Christopher Franks (Gbr) Coeur De Lion 0/4 - 42,44
21º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Ietje 0/4 - 43,35
22º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Innuendo 0/4 - 45,42
23º Duarte Seabra (Por) Indarco De Sao Miguel Z 4/1 - 48,19
24º Julien Gonin (Fra) Daloe Dauphiner 4/1 - 49,38
25º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Ibiza-S 0/5 - 49,4
26º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Nistria Chanti Z 0/8 - 37,63
27º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bless VDH Z 0/8 - 45,68
28º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unbreakable Z 4/4 - 46,64
29º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Cantona II 4/5 - 48,35
30º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Natalon Van't Krekenhof 4/5 - 48,53
31º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Cap Falco 0/15 - 71,48
32º Duarte Seabra (Por) Millroad Flamenco 8/9 - 47,49
33º João Miguel Gonçalves (Por) India-S E
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 31,84
Graham Babes (Gbr) Ma Fleur Js 0/0 - 32,51
Christopher Franks (Gbr) Warrior Queen 0/0 - 33,84
Tiago Cavaco (Por) Historia Do Belmonte 0/0 - 34,48
Laura Johnson (Gbr) Euphoria HST 0/0 - 34,96
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0/0 - 35,5
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Centa Radol 0/0 - 37,18
Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Magic Quality 0/0 - 37,27
Skye Higgin (Gbr) Cobalt Du Tillard 0/0 - 38,34
10º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Holly Blue 0/0 - 39,11
11º Alfie Bradstock (Gbr) How's My Name 0/0 - 39,49
12º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Habraxis 0/0 - 42,39
13º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Carma De Blancheville 0/0 - 44,02
14º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Maverick 0/4 - 32,55
15º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Moonahaw Dvz Diamond 0/4 - 33,08
16º Bruno Selva (Fra) Coryzalia Du Plant 0/4 - 36,75
17º Ciaran Nallon (Irl) Hirence 0/4 - 38,74
18º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Concordia Z 0/4 - 39,46
19º Julien Gonin (Fra) Cymba 0/4 - 40,2
20º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Cantura 0/4 - 42,23
21º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Milo 4/0 - 42,87
22º Julien Gonin (Fra) Cresus Du Lavoir 0/4 - 45,82
23º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Milton 4/4 - 38,9
24º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Kinmar Agalux 8/0 - 41,68
25º Marine Bouton (Fra) Conche Des Cabanes 4/4 - 42,17
26º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) My Kiss Tiji St 4/4 - 44,58
27º Christopher Franks (Gbr) My Lady Squalls Estate Z 8/0 - 46,85
28º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Clancy Wiggum 0/8 - 46,9
29º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Absolutely Kingmar Z 9/0 - 44,34
30º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chakira 5/4 - 46,45
31º Gonçalo Maria Carvalho Martins (Por) Holly Chay Hermida 8/4 - 38,58
32º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Centadano 8/4 - 45,14
33º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Cyclone II 4/9 - 47,56
34º Alberto Alonso Buzo (Esp) Holland Ar 4/12 - 40,17
35º Miguel Viana (Por) Dominator 4/14 - 67,96
36º Sebastian Bishop (Gbr) Hollandani 12/12 - 59,97
37º Sebastian Bishop (Gbr) Springsteen Z R
  Alberto Alonso Buzo (Esp) Hye Chin R
  Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Angot Hh Z R
40º Marine Bouton (Fra) Montjeu D' Asschaut E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m A2 (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quipper De La Roche 0 - 53,85
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Constanze 57 0 - 55,55
Julien Gonin (Fra) Knock Out De La Ramee 0 - 55,91
Valery De Menditte (Fra) Calanque De Riverland 0 - 56,41
Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Casalco 0 - 57,48
Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Top Dollar L'hacienda 0 - 58,73
Millie Allen (Gbr) Fashion Statement 0 - 59,08
Simona Donolato (Ita) Chardonnay 69 0 - 60,95
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorns Rubberball 0 - 64,05
10º Duarte Seabra (Por) Goleador 0 - 64,1
11º Seamus Hughes Kennedy (Irl) Louidor 0 - 64,24
12º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Atomix Hille 0 - 65,2
13º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Dino 0 - 65,69
14º Federico Zuazo (Bol) Chakira Blue Z 0 - 65,76
15º Miguel Viana (Por) Chwupdiewup 0 - 66,8
16º Neea Karvinen (Fin) Hhs Amazing Grace 0 - 66,86
17º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Famous 0 - 67,79
18º Dermott Lennon (Irl) L' Esprit Hero Z 0 - 67,93
19º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Clementine 0 - 68,34
20º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Look At Me Van't Herders Hof 0 - 68,46
21º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Lumbumbo 0 - 68,54
22º William Saint (Fra) Carriere 0 - 68,71
23º Lies Malisart (Bel) Kiera Of Ballmore 0 - 68,89
24º Duarte Romao (Por) Jappeloup IL Palazzetto 0 - 69,46
25º Lies Malisart (Bel) Kato 0 - 69,49
26º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Chicago Du Tertre 0 - 69,57
27º Bruno Selva (Fra) Cingiti Fontaine 0 - 69,69
28º Mario Prieto (Por) Diamond Sasja 0 - 70,2
29º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Delius F 0 - 71,33
30º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Kardentox Van Het Gevahof 1 - 72,35
31º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Falina 1 - 72,36
32º Duarte Romao (Por) Z Canturana 1 - 72,44
33º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Arrogant Un Prince 1 - 74,22
34º Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Vondeenne De Blondel 4 - 54,18
35º Valery De Menditte (Fra) Carmen Du Toultia Z 4 - 55,11
36º Gemma Tattersall (Gbr) Billy Shania 4 - 56,82
37º Christopher Franks (Gbr) Mega Times 4 - 56,9
38º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Balrika 4 - 56,98
39º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Barbie De Coquerie 4 - 57,57
40º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Georgina Eb 4 - 58,03
41º Luis Ferreira (Por) Caracas Du Mirador Z 4 - 59,57
42º Julie Zimmermann (Fra) La Cryma 4 - 60,64
43º Mariana Campos Nunes (Por) Quontender 4 - 63,85
44º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Gloryvanta 4 - 64,86
45º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Baccara 4 - 65,26
46º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Banca Popolare Bari Quintor 4 - 65,77
47º Dermott Lennon (Irl) MJM Pursuit 4 - 66,14
48º Elise Aaserud (Nor) Falabella Des Montas 4 - 66,66
49º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Sevenhouses 4 - 66,89
50º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Cliff de Brinco Lindenhof Z 4 - 67,33
51º Gemma Tattersall (Gbr) Jalapeno 4 - 69,28
52º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Arcowi De Lessac 4 - 69,37
53º Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Gaja Da Quinta Do Mouro 4 - 69,4
54º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Matilde 4 - 69,44
55º Pedro Miguel Manso (Por) Enzokranich 4 - 69,8
56º Leandro Andreoli Balen (Bra) Happy Vd Bisschop 4 - 69,86
57º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Bounty Cak 4 - 71,02
58º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Bobby Brown 40 5 - 72,47
59º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Fleur Iv 5 - 72,82
60º Simão Maio Reis (Por) Quabil 5 - 75,17
61º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Vosco Hoy 6 - 76,62
62º Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 6 - 76,76
63º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Moulin Rouge Van Paemel 6 - 77,32
64º Monika Guillon (Bra) Vinci de St Simeon 6 - 79,01
65º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Donnaetle M 6 - 79,92
66º Ricardo Valadas Coelho (Por) Uruguaia Du Murier 8 - 61,62
67º Louis Frost (Gbr) Quantum Trost 8 - 62,37
68º Hugo Tavares (Por) Fox Vg 8 - 63,67
69º Gemma Tattersall (Gbr) Hot Air 8 - 67,24
70º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Gimona 8 - 67,39
71º Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Quidde Du Buisson Z 8 - 69,55
72º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Freiherr 9 - 72,21
73º Julien Gonin (Fra) Unike Des Erables 9 - 73,64
74º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Lindenau 3 10 - 93,71
75º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Delicalato V/H Marienshof 11 - 80,83
76º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Rimbo du Chateau 11 - 81,23
77º Julie Zimmermann (Fra) Bonus Du Pressoir 12 - 64,83
78º Joao Charlesworth (Por) The Processor 12 - 65,48
79º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Een Diabeau 13 - 74,28
80º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Havana Lv 13 - 88,53
81º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Alicerova 14 - 78,86
82º Ricardo Valadas Coelho (Por) Vastica 16 - 68,82
83º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Dante 18 - 109,67
84º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Polikat 29 - 104,6
85º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Maserati Van Molenveld R
  Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Bagad Avel Mor R
87º Camille Lopes (Por) Cachara Van Het Exelhof E
  Angelique Karwecki (Fra) Tania De Lambres E
  Inés Boudry De Carvalho (Por) Bam Bam E
  Maria Garcia Calado (Por) Gavel Van De Grote Beverdijk E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Gonin (Fra) Uderzo de Rance 0 - 57,37
Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe 0 - 59,89
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Fortune 0 - 60,62
Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Willem de Lux 0 - 61,43
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Arkuga 0 - 61,8
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Bleue Deloin 0 - 63,1
Walter Lapertot (Fra) Bioagrico Walter 0 - 63,4
Charlotte Strypsteen (Fra) Luna Vd Caatshoeve 0 - 63,5
Ben Dalton (Gbr) Sharid 0 - 63,55
10º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Easter Boy 0 - 63,86
11º Charlotte Strypsteen (Fra) Vadona Du Temple 0 - 63,92
12º Monika Guillon (Bra) Kwikly 0 - 64,52
13º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Grappenmaker 0 - 65,02
14º Ben Dalton (Gbr) Silver Wave 0 - 65,21
15º Camille Lopes (Por) Cayado Van Het Exelhof 0 - 65,85
16º Lærke Olesen (Din) Bombay 36 0 - 67,24
17º Ciaran Nallon (Irl) Zaronda II 0 - 67,7
18º Karina Goldmann Lemos Torres (Bra) Skyfall 0 - 68,05
19º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Soan Du Landin 0 - 68,59
20º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Aie Tek De Laleue 0 - 70,3
21º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Larosso Pika 0 - 72,39
22º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Bad Boy Du Bobois 0 - 73,36
23º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Enzo Van De Herkkant 0 - 73,98
24º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Charming Mood Du Charmoie 0 - 74,07
25º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Cassius VD Bunte Z 0 - 75,5
26º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Quinta Z 0 - 76,86
27º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Uladine Des Nauves 0 - 76,96
28º Duarte Romao (Por) Corrado's Best 0 - 77,1
29º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Vahine De Favi 0 - 77,44
30º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Ulster De Nantuel 0 - 77,46
31º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 0 - 78,26
32º Julien Gonin (Fra) Vipper du Lavoir 0 - 78,33
33º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) T'intely Lande 0 - 78,56
34º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Casago 1 - 79,22
35º Luis Ferreira (Por) Stalognia 1 - 79,32
36º Daniel Chaves Anicet (Bra) Lady Toulon 1 - 79,45
37º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Cheops D'esquermes 1 - 79,61
38º Duarte Romao (Por) Utopie D'bonneville 1 - 79,89
39º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Beguin De B'neville 1 - 81,49
40º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Lord De Muze 1 - 82,12
41º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Boreale de Fondcombe 2 - 83,2
42º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Type Top Du Monteil 2 - 83,56
43º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Valetta DH Z 2 - 84,18
44º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 2 - 84,56
45º Valery De Menditte (Fra) Vive des Toons 2 - 84,8
46º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Ulahop Boy 2 - 84,99
47º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Temple Rebus 2 - 86,06
48º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Jakke 3 - 87,95
49º Elise Aaserud (Nor) Farenheit De Jouy Z 4 - 60,93
50º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Horst van de Mispelaere 4 - 61,88
51º Graham Babes (Gbr) Farao M 4 - 62,37
52º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Unione De L'ilatte 4 - 62,98
53º Alicia Page (Gbr) Ulievka De Breve 4 - 64,74
54º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Darcoloma S 4 - 65,12
55º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Tilda De Mars 4 - 65,76
56º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Aset D'ouilly 4 - 67,26
57º Millie Allen (Gbr) Chantal 4 - 68
58º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Toulon Du Temple 4 - 68,68
59º Valery De Menditte (Fra) El Capitan de Longchamps 4 - 69,02
60º Lærke Olesen (Din) Zarina Vii 4 - 69,59
61º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Sunny Van De Hunters 4 - 70,09
62º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Benthley du Temple 4 - 70,76
63º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 4 - 71,24
64º Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Duffy II 4 - 73,85
65º Lino Neves Sanroque (Por) Forestelle Des Cinq Chene 4 - 73,93
66º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Falcón 4 - 74,85
67º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T 4 - 75,73
68º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Egbert 4 - 76,27
69º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 4 - 77,39
70º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Cornet's ? Storm 4 - 77,59
71º Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 4 - 77,71
72º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 4 - 77,85
73º Benedicte Glemot (Fra) Berline D' Eglefin 4 - 78,21
74º Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) Corassina 4 - 78,83
75º Julien Gonin (Fra) Belle Dame Du Pratel 5 - 79,02
76º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Brooklyn De Larquey 5 - 80,29
77º Cesar Domingos (Por) Canouan Island 5 - 81,88
78º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Fiona 5 - 82,74
79º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Lyosko Van 'T Ravennest 6 - 84,89
80º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Alentejo 6 - 85,07
81º Duarte Romao (Por) Velluto 6 - 85,57
82º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 6 - 86,74
83º Christopher Franks (Gbr) VC Vie De Valencio 7 - 88,52
84º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues (Por) Celina 8 - 60,99
85º Miguel Viana (Por) Quidarco Z 8 - 61,29
86º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Beyonce 8 - 62,56
87º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 8 - 64,81
88º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Alvaro De Reve 8 - 67,71
89º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Vitellius Des Dames 8 - 68,12
90º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 8 - 68,8
91º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Billie Jean De Paq 8 - 71,25
92º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) L'espoir D'opaline Vd Caatshoe 8 - 74,26
93º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Nougatine Z 8 - 74,57
94º Alizee Harati (Sen) Tzarus De Rima 8 - 75,29
95º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Actionmaker Z 8 - 75,51
96º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Escudee 8 - 75,72
97º Michael Pender (Irl) Diamino Blue 8 - 78,79
98º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 9 - 80,97
99º Luis Ferreira (Por) Cegina Du Mirador Z 9 - 82,01
100º Guido Franchi (Ita) Edine 10 - 85,53
101º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 11 - 89,1
102º Bruno Selva (Fra) Rapide Fontaine 12 - 68,49
103º Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 12 - 70,83
104º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 12 - 72,53
105º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Boubou De La Roque 12 - 77,9
106º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto 12 - 91,81
107º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Baccara De Reville 13 - 81,81
108º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Bizness Saint Clair 14 - 83,31
109º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Baccara Des Forets 16 - 72,02
110º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Stafford Esc 19 - 89,96
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m A2 (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 0 - 60,95
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 0 - 62,58
Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Adare 0 - 62,81
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Glory B V 0 - 63,13
Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 0 - 64,56
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Tio De L'huyne 0 - 64,89
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Lagavulin 2 0 - 65,04
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Jack Van 'T Kattenheye 0 - 65,59
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 0 - 66,71
10º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 0 - 68,93
11º Julien Gonin (Fra) Queen 0 - 69,82
12º Anthony Condon (Irl) Sfs Aristio 0 - 71,07
13º Bruno Selva (Fra) Vif De La Fontaine 0 - 71,2
14º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Chopard 19 0 - 71,25
15º Millie Allen (Gbr) Quinu De Pravia 0 - 72
16º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 0 - 72,29
17º Luis Ferreira (Por) Kheros Van't Hoogeinde 0 - 74,31
18º Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 1 - 78,88
19º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Kbis Caicos 1 - 79,55
20º Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 4 - 58,94
21º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Alcazar Du Moulin 4 - 62,22
22º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 4 - 62,99
23º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vampire 4 - 63,53
24º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) De Niro 4 - 63,65
25º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 4 - 64,5
26º Graham Babes (Gbr) Eccosse 4 - 64,91
27º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Vitot Du Chateau 4 - 65,83
28º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fairness Hero Z 4 - 65,89
29º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Vospero de Qo 4 - 66,19
30º Julien Gonin (Fra) Valou Du Lys 4 - 66,25
31º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Disckoboy D N 4 - 67,2
32º Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 4 - 67,88
33º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Australia 4 - 67,91
34º Marine Bouton (Fra) Virus Des Cabanes 4 - 69,84
35º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 4 - 70,51
36º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Smirnov 4 - 71,33
37º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Encantado C'SG 4 - 71,98
38º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 4 - 72,76
39º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Ilena De Mariposa 4 - 74,72
40º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Right Pleasure 4 - 75,92
41º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Andain Du Thalie 4 - 78
42º Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z 8 - 62,43
43º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 8 - 63,3
44º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 8 - 68,86
45º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Mhs Sanfrancisco 8 - 69,12
46º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 8 - 69,75
47º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 8 - 69,98
48º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Cruzeiro 8 - 72,66
49º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bellamy Ii 8 - 74,26
50º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Heroine De Muze 8 - 75,42
51º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 8 - 75,93
52º Luis Ferreira (Por) Cerruti Van Ter Hulst Z 8 - 76,78
53º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z 8 - 77,47
54º Alfie Bradstock (Gbr) H D' Or 9 - 80,07
55º Mario Prieto (Por) Estoril 9 - 80,64
56º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Jaqui 10 - 100,11
57º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Adelasia 12 - 66,02
58º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cochello 12 - 66,1
59º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Carlton Du Friou Imperio Egipcio 12 - 69,35
60º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 12 - 74,64
61º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Fugo VH Reukenis Z 12 - 76,88
62º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Darya I Nur 13 - 78,67
63º Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 16 - 73,3
64º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Ra De Prin 16 - 93,28
65º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Centorina 17 - 81,87
66º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 20 - 109,91
67º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 21 - 79,12
68º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues (Por) Edison R
  Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T R
  Guido Franchi (Ita) Kiena Van Berimar R
  Ivo Carvalho (Por) Gaiato C R
  William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon R
73º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Valentino Des Bleus E
  Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio E
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m A2 (CSI 1*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Afonso Salvador Bento (Por) Oros M 0 - 48,21
Julie Burguiere (Fra) Souverain De Gree 0 - 50,27
Naomi Howard-Batts (Gbr) Little Business 0 - 50,99
Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Zantina do Belmonte 0 - 51,18
Madalena Eloy (Por) Jin Van De Maltahoeve 0 - 51,8
Salome Guillon (Fra) Starlette De La Fage 0 - 53,07
Matilde Bandeira De Melo (Por) Kadanz Van'T Vennehof 0 - 53,31
Ellie Burrell-Squibb (Gbr) Rusty 0 - 54,69
Pauline Piccolini (Fra) Tinca Du Houlbec 0 - 54,88
10º Naomi Howard-Batts (Gbr) Billy Starlet 0 - 55,29
11º Nicole Silva (Por) New Stop Z 0 - 56,33
12º Freya Lily Webb (Gbr) Ceasar 0 - 56,57
13º Marine Le Roux (Fra) Quiddich Des Celtes 0 - 56,59
14º Arabella Prior (Gbr) Friso 0 - 58,68
15º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Donnatella 0 - 58,97
16º Carolina Rolo Campos (Por) Con Leon 0 - 59,41
17º Francisco Mendonça Peixe (Por) Zuca Do Belmonte 0 - 59,88
18º Daniela Santos Marques (Por) Bill 0 - 60,19
19º Chloe French (Gbr) Elisan 0 - 61,04
20º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ginaselli Vd Beekzijde 0 - 61,29
21º Samuel Potencier (Fra) Athlet De Raches 0 - 62,39
22º Alix Lahoud (Fra) Caprice 465 0 - 63,06
23º Peter Carcary (Aus) Lola Hh 0 - 64,96
24º Brice Boullet (Fra) Totem D'or 0 - 65,47
25º Peter Carcary (Aus) Hero 0 - 65,54
26º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Go-Ella-Da Anobra 0 - 66,02
27º Maria Leonor Ceyrat (Por) El Santo 0 - 68,08
28º Arabella Prior (Gbr) New Star 0 - 68,76
29º Damien Minos (Fra) Darline De Voise 0 - 69,49
30º Hugo Tavares (Por) Darkness N 0 - 70,36
31º Antonio Morgado Leao (Por) Heroi Do Belmonte 0 - 71,05
32º Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Silva (Por) Beau Ps Z 0 - 73,04
33º Carolina Braz Santos (Por) Gypsy Cardento 1 - 78,6
34º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Twitter 2 - 82,23
35º Mariana Henrique Santos (Por) Valco 4 - 47,75
36º Ellie Burrell-Squibb (Gbr) Zalander 4 - 48,73
37º Afonso Salvador Bento (Por) Fraque 4 - 49,65
38º Charlotte Cox (Gbr) Milenio 2 4 - 51,79
39º Clara Bruchez (Sui) Coatao De L' Isle 4 - 63,07
40º Maria Do Carmo Nobre Palma (Por) Andiamo 241 4 - 63,12
41º Alisson Thory (Fra) Avatar Des Lys 4 - 64,58
42º Elsa Ramirez (Fra) Virtuel De B' Neville 4 - 68,79
43º Abbie Summers (Gbr) Acajous IL Faut 4 - 76,51
44º Peter Carcary (Aus) Nero HS 5 - 79,57
45º Emma Mey Aksel (Tur) Kizmira 6 - 85,41
46º Carolyn Rondel (Gbr) Carels Harlequin 8 - 55,57
47º Gemma Tattersall (Gbr) Chillis Prince 8 - 57,39
48º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 8 - 68,95
49º Alexandra Bartlett (Gbr) Ceausescy Z 12 - 77,21
50º Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Queeni De Beaufour E
  Sérgio Azevedo Cunha (Bra) Tsar D'audouville E
  Duarte Sardinheiro Vitor (Por) Catita E
  Marta Bier Johannpeter (Bra) Fairplay GN E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m A2 (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Mendonça Peixe (Por) Zaffrao Nazar 0 - 54,49
Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Felton 0 - 56,03
Abbie Hosegood (Gbr) Qualin Du Liban 0 - 56,65
Clara Bruchez (Sui) Classic Chocolate 0 - 56,68
Abbie Summers (Gbr) Quantas 0 - 57,08
Gemma Tattersall (Gbr) Hot Air 0 - 57,23
Ben Dalton (Gbr) Renkum Off Limit II 0 - 57,48
Pedro Miguel Manso (Por) C Grand Canyon Z 0 - 58,03
Jack Nicklin (Gbr) Cwiebus KK 0 - 58,15
10º Valery De Menditte (Fra) Baghera De Saiguede 0 - 58,33
11º Rui Pedro Nobre Palma (Por) Ginja Do Baldio 0 - 58,63
12º Timothy Page (Gbr) Grantstown Casino Royal 0 - 59,13
13º Simona Donolato (Ita) Chardonnay 69 0 - 59,33
14º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Fiona 0 - 61,53
15º Melanie Lanoy Bourel (Fra) Vitalia d'Ash 0 - 61,73
16º Freya Hough (Gbr) Frensham 0 - 61,83
17º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Plaisir De Reville 0 - 61,88
18º Inés Bica (Por) Tallulah 7 0 - 62,28
19º Christopher Franks (Gbr) Csf Eye Wonder 0 - 63,76
20º Inés Boudry De Carvalho (Por) Bam Bam 0 - 65,38
21º Kieran Masters (Gbr) Dutch Design 0 - 65,44
22º Camille Alavoine (Fra) Udine Valledei 0 - 65,72
23º Rebecca Moseley (Gbr) Dexter X 0 - 65,79
24º Laura Johnson (Gbr) King Louis 0 - 66,53
25º Lies Malisart (Bel) Danzel Z 0 - 67,08
  Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Catch Me 0 - 67,08
27º Bernardo Nobre Palma (Por) Vritz 2 0 - 67,28
28º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 0 - 67,53
29º Timothy Page (Gbr) Wild Balou Bill 0 - 68,91
30º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Elias P 0 - 69,53
31º Julie Burguiere (Fra) Boreale D' Ass 0 - 69,63
32º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Moulin Rouge Van Paemel 0 - 69,72
33º Ria Ward (Gbr) Loughlans Bridge 0 - 70,48
34º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Coral Nz 0 - 70,58
35º Jeanne Ducousset (Fra) Alaya Con Air 0 - 70,78
36º Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Concordette Rr 0 - 72,13
37º Valery De Menditte (Fra) Cuick Des Toons 0 - 73,18
38º Ricardo Valadas Coelho (Por) Belo Horizonte 0 - 73,46
39º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Maserati Van Molenveld 0 - 73,62
  Damien Minos (Fra) Champion VT Breezerhof Z 0 - 73,62
41º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Brassica 0 - 74,42
42º Damien Minos (Fra) Eros ?Ter Elzen' 0 - 75,13
43º Ricardo Caeiro Fernandes (Por) Gitalyn 0 - 75,32
44º Alexandra Martel (Fra) Angelina Du Ter 0 - 75,43
45º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) G 0 - 76,32
46º José Maria Parreira do Amaral (Por) Hollywood Pocinho 0 - 76,47
47º Bernardo Moura (Por) Exceptionnelle 1 - 77,02
48º Anthony Condon (Irl) Chic Du Rouet 1 - 77,53
49º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Dreams Of Don 1 - 79,52
50º Paulette King (Gbr) Frangelico 2 - 83,07
51º Alfie Bradstock (Gbr) Grand Cru 4 - 53,13
52º Gemma Tattersall (Gbr) Billy Shania 4 - 53,78
53º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 4 - 60,48
54º Abigail Hamper (Gbr) For Gotti 4 - 63,18
55º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Clinton du Temple 4 - 63,38
56º Lies Malisart (Bel) Charismo C 4 - 65,23
57º Will Lewis (Gbr) Hot Blue 4 - 65,94
58º Aimee Manneville (Fra) For Fun Meniljean 4 - 66,16
59º Lies Malisart (Bel) Dialda 4 - 66,81
60º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Ariano Et Z 4 - 67,09
61º Neea Karvinen (Fin) HHS Flo JO 4 - 67,42
62º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Spakatto 4 - 68,18
63º Neea Karvinen (Fin) Famanta 4 - 69,9
64º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Daddy Cool Jth 4 - 70,63
65º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) G Nienke 4 - 71,37
66º Seamus Hughes Kennedy (Irl) Kofi Annan 4 - 72,16
67º Julie Zimmermann (Fra) Qurage 4 - 72,27
68º Gemma Tattersall (Gbr) Facari MG 4 - 72,68
69º Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Carascada 4 - 72,77
70º Marta Alegria Couto (Por) Friend 4 - 73,02
71º Filipa Caldeira (Por) Lcc Sapphire 4 - 73,13
72º Ricardo Valadas Coelho (Por) Buenos Aires 4 - 74,62
73º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Polikat 4 - 75,59
74º Ciaran Nallon (Irl) Canant 4 - 76,92
75º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Ciliegina 5 - 77,85
76º Mariana Henrique Santos (Por) Clyde Lvb Z 5 - 80,52
77º João Bandeira De Melo (Por) Larbryere 6 - 82,77
78º Arianna Kuligowski (Gbr) Coco Fino 8 - 59,67
79º Will Lewis (Gbr) Sawyer L Enchante 8 - 60,13
80º Madalena Eloy (Por) Voody De Vernay 8 - 60,63
81º Axelle Moro (Fra) Babelle Kervec 8 - 61,49
82º Alison Rogers (Gbr) Cupido Ii 8 - 65,78
83º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Mira Sobral Da Costa 8 - 66,32
84º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Stracciatella Z 8 - 67,63
85º Adele Rand (Gbr) Calypso Blue 8 - 69,72
86º João Patricio (Por) Quattu 8 - 70,08
87º Valery De Menditte (Fra) Cesar Du Medoc 8 - 73,27
88º Marta Costa Duarte (Por) Premier des Forets 8 - 73,63
89º Ria Ward (Gbr) Cayenne LCH 8 - 74,27
90º Lærke Olesen (Din) Blue-Semilly 8 - 74,32
91º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Gypsy 8 - 75,53
92º Gustavo Marques (Por) Cleopatra 8 - 75,8
93º Ana Beatriz Ferreira Silva (Por) Radja De B'neville 8 - 92,42
94º Axelle Moro (Fra) Chanel Des Cabanes 9 - 77,07
95º Mario Prieto (Por) Gazelle B 12 - 75,37
96º Raquel Suñer Niño (Esp) Alcatraz B 12 - 91,32
97º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Blinky Bill 6 14 - 98,68
98º Alana Collett (Gbr) Rathbride Millie 16 - 57,23
99º Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Garina 16 - 90,02
100º Francisco Mendonça Peixe (Por) Helio Do Belmonte 17 - 96,37
101º Holly Williams (Aus) Kissing The Sky 19 - 85,32
102º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Casanova S R
  Diogo Infante (Por) Ipso-V R
  Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Sienna Loisel R
105º Damien Minos (Fra) Snap Jack 7 E
  Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Burburry R E
  Benedicte Glemot (Fra) Agathe De La Pomme E
  Clara Bruchez (Sui) Badaboum One E
  Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Lorio 31 E
  Prueba Nº15 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Constanze 57 0/0 - 25,69
Julien Gonin (Fra) Knock Out De La Ramee 0/0 - 26,29
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Diva De La Maison Rouge 0/0 - 26,74
Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Charme de Atie Z 0/0 - 26,94
Lino Neves Sanroque (Por) Forestelle Des Cinq Chene 0/0 - 27,54
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 0/0 - 27,58
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Lumbumbo 0/0 - 28,29
Joao Charlesworth (Por) The Processor 0/0 - 28,63
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Bagad Avel Mor 0/0 - 28,68
10º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Quinta Z 0/0 - 28,96
11º Christopher Franks (Gbr) Mega Times 0/0 - 29,59
12º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Gloryvanta 0/0 - 30,19
13º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Clementine 0/0 - 31,74
14º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Escudee 0/0 - 31,75
15º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Falina 0/0 - 31,9
16º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Brooklyn De Larquey 0/0 - 31,93
17º Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 0/0 - 32,23
18º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Kardentox Van Het Gevahof 0/0 - 32,32
19º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Famous 0/0 - 32,69
20º Angelique Karwecki (Fra) Tania De Lambres 0/0 - 33,39
21º Lies Malisart (Bel) Kiera Of Ballmore 0/0 - 33,89
22º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Vosco Hoy 0/0 - 34,93
23º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Valentino Des Bleus 0/1 - 42,93
24º Valery De Menditte (Fra) Carmen Du Toultia Z 0/4 - 29,06
25º Seamus Hughes Kennedy (Irl) Louidor 0/4 - 29,21
26º Julien Gonin (Fra) Belle Dame Du Pratel 0/4 - 29,55
27º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Alicerova 0/4 - 30,46
28º Pedro Miguel Manso (Por) Enzokranich 0/4 - 30,66
29º Duarte Romao (Por) Jappeloup IL Palazzetto 0/4 - 31,88
30º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Baccara Des Forets 0/4 - 32,69
31º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Terentia d'Asnieres 0/4 - 33,09
32º William Fletcher (Gbr) Drewmain Cedric 0/4 - 34,27
33º Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) Corassina 0/4 - 34,54
  Lies Malisart (Bel) Kato 0/4 - 34,54
35º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Sevenhouses 0/4 - 38,49
36º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Arcowi De Lessac 0/4 - 38,78
37º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Bobby Brown 40 0/7 - 51,68
38º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues (Por) Celina 0/8 - 28,27
39º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) T'intely Lande 0/11 - 49,66
40º William Saint (Fra) Carriere 0/E
41º Alizee Harati (Sen) Tzarus De Rima 4 - 39,89
42º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Aset D'ouilly 4 - 41,23
43º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Bounty Cak 4 - 41,34
44º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Barbie De Coquerie 4 - 41,79
45º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 4 - 41,99
46º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Balrika 4 - 42,24
  Millie Allen (Gbr) Fashion Statement 4 - 42,24
48º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 4 - 42,62
49º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Georgina Eb 4 - 42,73
50º Hugo Tavares (Por) Fox Vg 4 - 43,54
51º Eduardo Moniz Da Maia (Por) Tilbury Du Chenoi 4 - 43,58
52º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Baccarat Du Tertre 4 - 43,59
53º Simão Maio Reis (Por) Quabil 4 - 44,93
54º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Chicago Du Tertre 4 - 45,24
55º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Atomix Hille 4 - 45,69
56º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Empire 4 - 46,02
57º Guido Franchi (Ita) Edine 4 - 46,11
58º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorns Rubberball 4 - 46,28
59º Gemma Tattersall (Gbr) Jalapeno 4 - 47,07
60º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Lindenau 3 4 - 47,29
61º Diana Vasconcellos (Por) Come On Joerg 4 - 47,68
62º Michael Pender (Irl) Diamino Blue 4 - 47,78
63º Louis Frost (Gbr) Quantum Trost 8 - 44,38
64º Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 8 - 46,13
65º Duarte Romao (Por) Corrado's Best 8 - 46,14
66º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Stafford Esc 8 - 47,13
67º Duarte Romao (Por) Curcuma IL Palazzetto 8 - 63,63
68º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Actionmaker Z 11 - 58,58
69º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Alvaro De Reve 12 - 42,88
70º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Finnisk Beowulf 12 - 44,15
71º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Een Diabeau 16 - 46,65
72º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Look At Me Van't Herders Hof 20 - 65,82
73º Benedicte Glemot (Fra) Berline D' Eglefin E
  Prueba Nº16 1,40 m A2 (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Fortune 0 - 57,28
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Bleue Deloin 0 - 58,95
Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bellamy Ii 0 - 61,3
Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Centorina 0 - 61,52
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Charming Mood Du Charmoie 0 - 61,95
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis 0 - 62,12
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Carlton Du Friou Imperio Egipcio 0 - 63,25
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Jakke 0 - 63,81
Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Willem de Lux 0 - 65,4
10º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Vahine De Favi 0 - 65,53
11º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Duco 0 - 66,07
12º Charlotte Strypsteen (Fra) Vadona Du Temple 0 - 67,53
13º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Soan Du Landin 0 - 68,82
14º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Toulon Du Temple 0 - 69,41
15º Charlotte Strypsteen (Fra) Alme Du Temple 0 - 70,1
16º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Egbert 0 - 70,33
17º Luis Ferreira (Por) Trinidad Du Mirador Z 0 - 70,55
18º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Baccara De Reville 0 - 70,62
19º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Darcoloma S 0 - 70,81
20º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Sunny Van De Hunters 0 - 71,02
21º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Typie du Tillard 0 - 72,11
22º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Diapolvio 0 - 72,69
23º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 0 - 72,86
24º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Chocoletta 0 - 73,15
25º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Larosso Pika 0 - 73,39
26º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Arrogant Un Prince 0 - 73,77
27º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Upercut Kervec 1 - 74,15
28º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Souris De Dime Della Loggia 1 - 74,27
29º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Boreale de Fondcombe 1 - 75,07
30º Luis Ferreira (Por) Stalognia 1 - 76,84
31º Julien Gonin (Fra) Vipper du Lavoir 1 - 76,93
32º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Fabian 1 - 77,43
33º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Uladine Des Nauves 1 - 77,81
34º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 1 - 77,92
35º William Fletcher (Gbr) Emmerton 1 - 77,98
36º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Bad Boy Du Bobois 2 - 80,38
37º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 3 - 82,84
38º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 4 - 60,22
39º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Horst van de Mispelaere 4 - 60,5
40º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Whisper In The Wind 4 - 60,53
41º Ciaran Nallon (Irl) Zaronda II 4 - 61,88
42º Millie Allen (Gbr) Chantal 4 - 63,76
43º Julien Gonin (Fra) Queen 4 - 65,88
44º Ben Dalton (Gbr) Sharid 4 - 66,41
45º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Bioagrico Walter 4 - 67,66
46º Duarte Romao (Por) Cardamomo 4 - 68,49
47º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Isabeau 4 - 68,65
48º Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Amour D'ha 4 - 68,85
49º Alicia Page (Gbr) Ulievka De Breve 4 - 69,56
50º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Benthley du Temple 4 - 70,19
51º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Fugo VH Reukenis Z 4 - 70,4
52º Lærke Olesen (Din) Zarina Vii 4 - 71,49
53º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Beguin De B'neville 4 - 71,69
54º Christopher Franks (Gbr) VC Vie De Valencio 4 - 71,84
55º Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Sir Un Prince 4 - 72,16
56º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Cornet's ? Storm 4 - 72,22
57º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 4 - 72,79
58º Duarte Romao (Por) Violino IL Palazetto 4 - 73,02
59º Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Duffy II 4 - 73,41
60º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Nougatine Z 4 - 73,42
61º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Falcón 5 - 74,13
62º Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe 5 - 74,25
63º Duarte Seabra (Por) Secret Fernhill 6 - 78,92
64º Guido Franchi (Ita) Diarada 6 - 79,72
65º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Boubou De La Roque 7 - 84,05
66º Timothy Page (Gbr) Casanova 499 8 - 59,64
67º Ben Dalton (Gbr) Silver Wave 8 - 65,01
68º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Grappenmaker 8 - 65,08
69º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Toronto 8 - 65,78
70º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Aie Tek De Laleue 8 - 66,71
71º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Serko De La Brosse 8 - 68,11
72º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Billie Jean De Paq 8 - 71,81
73º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 8 - 71,92
74º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 9 - 74,79
75º Lærke Olesen (Din) Bombay 36 10 - 78,19
76º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 10 - 79,23
77º Graham Babes (Gbr) Farao M 10 - 80,99
78º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 10 - 97,06
79º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues (Por) Edison 11 - 84,36
80º Timothy Page (Gbr) Quick Quintender 12 - 68,73
81º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Chopin Chavannais 14 - 80,47
82º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Cassius VD Bunte Z 15 - 100,8
83º Karina Goldmann Lemos Torres (Bra) Skyfall 17 - 75,77
84º Ivo Carvalho (Por) Fandango C 20 - 69,67
85º Miguel Viana (Por) Quidarco Z R
  Daniel Chaves Anicet (Bra) Lady Toulon R
  Cesar Domingos (Por) Canouan Island R
  Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill R
  Prueba Nº17 1,45 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z 0/0 - 31,43
Guido Franchi (Ita) Lacox 0/0 - 32,05
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 0/0 - 33,51
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Victorio Des Frotards 0/0 - 33,78
Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Barón 0/0 - 33,93
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fairness Hero Z 0/0 - 35,44
Duarte Romao (Por) Utopie D'bonneville 0/0 - 36,09
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Type Top Du Monteil 0/0 - 36,16
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Heroine De Muze 0/0 - 36,21
10º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 0/0 - 37,66
11º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Creta Ls La Silla 0/0 - 38,02
12º Luis Ferreira (Por) Cerruti Van Ter Hulst Z 0/0 - 38,16
13º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 0/0 - 39,72
14º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Ilena De Mariposa 0/4 - 35,88
15º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Ulster De Nantuel 0/4 - 36,75
16º William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon 0/4 - 37,36
17º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Kbis Caicos 0/4 - 39,47
18º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Quel Filou 13 0/4 - 40,77
19º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Ra De Prin 0/8 - 40,49
20º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z 0/8 - 40,61
21º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cochello 0/12 - 56,02
22º Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 0/R
23º Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 4 - 38,32
24º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Encantado C'SG 4 - 38,49
25º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Glory B V 4 - 38,53
26º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Arkuga 4 - 38,82
27º Valery De Menditte (Fra) Vive des Toons 4 - 38,9
28º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Disckoboy D N 4 - 38,91
29º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Vitot Du Chateau 4 - 38,99
30º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 4 - 39,21
31º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Beyonce 4 - 39,31
32º Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 4 - 39,33
33º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Darya I Nur 4 - 39,55
34º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 4 - 39,78
35º Luis Ferreira (Por) Kheros Van't Hoogeinde 4 - 39,93
36º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Vamos Du Grand Chemin 4 - 40,35
37º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Lagavulin 2 4 - 40,37
38º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 4 - 40,7
39º Marine Bouton (Fra) Zorro H 4 - 40,77
40º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Eyecatcher Of Two Notes Z 4 - 41,01
41º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Adelasia 4 - 41,07
42º Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) Freya 4 - 41,1
43º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Visconsin De La Roque 4 - 41,25
44º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Escape St Ghyvan 4 - 41,34
45º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 4 - 41,4
46º Guido Franchi (Ita) Kiena Van Berimar 4 - 41,7
47º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 4 - 41,72
48º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 4 - 41,91
49º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 4 - 42,26
50º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Enzo Van De Herkkant 4 - 43,11
51º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Casago 4 - 43,36
52º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 4 - 43,68
53º Julien Gonin (Fra) Valou Du Lys 7 - 53,43
54º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 8 - 37,46
55º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 8 - 39,05
56º Millie Allen (Gbr) Quinu De Pravia 8 - 39,23
57º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Jaqui 8 - 39,3
58º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Vospero de Qo 8 - 40,06
59º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 8 - 40,07
60º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Smirnov 8 - 40,18
61º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Matilde 8 - 40,19
62º Julien Gonin (Fra) Uderzo de Rance 8 - 40,25
63º Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 8 - 41,63
64º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Right Pleasure 8 - 42,74
65º Mario Prieto (Por) Estoril 8 - 42,97
66º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Alcazar Du Moulin 10 - 49,04
67º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Australia 10 - 49,88
68º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 12 - 38,32
69º Bruno Selva (Fra) Vif De La Fontaine 12 - 42,66
70º Graham Babes (Gbr) Eccosse 13 - 44,89
71º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Mhs Sanfrancisco 20 - 37,63
72º Marine Bouton (Fra) Virus Des Cabanes R
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m A2 (CSI 1*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elsa Ramirez (Fra) Virtuel De B' Neville 0 - 53,28
Ellie Burrell-Squibb (Gbr) Rusty 0 - 55,48
Ellie Burrell-Squibb (Gbr) Zalander 0 - 56,04
Mariana Henrique Santos (Por) Valco 0 - 56,75
Charlotte Cox (Gbr) Milenio 2 0 - 57,28
Afonso Salvador Bento (Por) Oros M 0 - 57,44
Madalena Eloy (Por) Jin Van De Maltahoeve 0 - 57,91
Gemma Tattersall (Gbr) Chillis Prince 0 - 58,5
Afonso Salvador Bento (Por) Fraque 0 - 59,08
10º Julie Burguiere (Fra) Souverain De Gree 0 - 59,33
11º Francisco Mendonça Peixe (Por) Zuca Do Belmonte 0 - 59,53
12º Marine Le Roux (Fra) Quiddich Des Celtes 0 - 59,87
13º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Donnatella 0 - 60,73
14º Pauline Piccolini (Fra) Tinca Du Houlbec 0 - 61,46
15º Hugo Tavares (Por) Darkness N 0 - 63,8
16º Arabella Prior (Gbr) Friso 0 - 63,85
17º Carolina Pileggi (Bra) Germates 0 - 64,02
18º Samuel Potencier (Fra) Athlet De Raches 0 - 64,78
19º Chloe French (Gbr) Elisan 0 - 68,62
20º Sérgio Azevedo Cunha (Bra) Tsar D'audouville 0 - 68,72
21º Arabella Prior (Gbr) New Star 0 - 69,08
22º Maria Do Carmo Nobre Palma (Por) Andiamo 241 0 - 69,43
23º Carolina Rolo Campos (Por) Con Leon 0 - 69,9
24º Ana Beatriz Ferreira Silva (Por) Radja De B'neville 0 - 70,22
25º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ginaselli Vd Beekzijde 0 - 73,12
26º Emma Mey Aksel (Tur) Kizmira 0 - 75,88
27º Antonio Morgado Leao (Por) Heroi Do Belmonte 0 - 76,01
28º Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Silva (Por) Google Dos Fidalgos 0 - 76,38
29º Daniela Santos Marques (Por) Bill 0 - 76,45
30º Maria Luis Manso Pires (Por) Charira-B 0 - 78,25
31º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Virginia 188 1 - 84,91
32º Damien Minos (Fra) Darline De Voise 1 - 86,23
33º Abbie Summers (Gbr) Acajous IL Faut 1 - 87,93
34º Carolina Braz Santos (Por) Gypsy Cardento 2 - 88,39
35º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Twitter 2 - 88,52
36º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Zantina do Belmonte 4 - 58,58
37º Nicole Silva (Por) New Stop Z 4 - 61,48
38º Salome Guillon (Fra) Starlette De La Fage 4 - 69,67
39º Carolyn Rondel (Gbr) Carels Harlequin 4 - 72,37
40º Peter Carcary (Aus) Lola Hh 4 - 74,88
41º Alexandra Bartlett (Gbr) Ceausescy Z 4 - 78,57
42º Alix Lahoud (Fra) Caprice 465 4 - 79,37
43º Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Queeni De Beaufour 4 - 81,19
44º Peter Carcary (Aus) Hero 4 - 82,45
45º Naomi Howard-Batts (Gbr) Little Business 4 - 83,55
46º Clara Bruchez (Sui) Coatao De L' Isle 6 - 89,67
47º Maria Leonor Ceyrat (Por) El Santo 6 - 89,73
48º Alisson Thory (Fra) Avatar Des Lys 6 - 89,98
49º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Just Pretty F 7 - 94,78
50º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 8 - 81,77
51º Marta Bier Johannpeter (Bra) Fairplay GN 8 - 82,4
52º Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Lorio 31 13 - 100,41
53º Naomi Howard-Batts (Gbr) Billy Starlet E
  Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Come On Riverland E
  Alix Lahoud (Fra) Olympio De Lou'Rogane E
  Carolina Pileggi (Bra) Ronaldo E
  Duarte Sardinheiro Vitor (Por) Catita E
  Freya Lily Webb (Gbr) Ceasar E
  Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Go-Ella-Da Anobra E
  Peter Carcary (Aus) Nero HS E
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Mendonça Peixe (Por) Zaffrao Nazar 0/0 - 24,35
Valery De Menditte (Fra) Baghera De Saiguede 0/0 - 24,69
Alfie Bradstock (Gbr) Grand Cru 0/0 - 24,8
Valery De Menditte (Fra) Cesar Du Medoc 0/0 - 24,98
Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Felton 0/0 - 25,34
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Coral Nz 0/0 - 25,69
Ben Dalton (Gbr) Renkum Off Limit II 0/0 - 26,58
Ciaran Nallon (Irl) Canant 0/0 - 27,09
Kieran Masters (Gbr) Dutch Design 0/0 - 27,54
10º Timothy Page (Gbr) Grantstown Casino Royal 0/0 - 28,39
11º Aimee Manneville (Fra) For Fun Meniljean 0/0 - 28,84
12º Abbie Hosegood (Gbr) Qualin Du Liban 0/0 - 29,79
13º Axelle Moro (Fra) Babelle Kervec 0/0 - 30,79
14º Marta Costa Duarte (Por) Premier des Forets 0/0 - 33,29
15º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0/0 - 33,74
16º Jeanne Ducousset (Fra) Alaya Con Air 0/0 - 33,81
17º Rebecca Moseley (Gbr) Dexter X 0/0 - 34,17
18º Damien Minos (Fra) Pirate De B'neville 0/0 - 34,47
19º Lies Malisart (Bel) Dialda 0/0 - 34,55
20º Bernardo Nobre Palma (Por) Vritz 2 0/0 - 35,69
21º Raquel Suñer Niño (Esp) Alcatraz B 0/0 - 36,45
22º Pedro Miguel Manso (Por) C Grand Canyon Z 0/0 - 37,09
23º Benedicte Glemot (Fra) Agathe De La Pomme 0/0 - 37,33
24º Paulette King (Gbr) Frangelico 0/0 - 37,45
25º Anthony Condon (Irl) Chic Du Rouet 0/0 - 37,92
26º Timothy Page (Gbr) Wild Balou Bill 0/0 - 37,94
27º Lies Malisart (Bel) Charismo C 0/0 - 38,39
28º Filipa Caldeira (Por) Lcc Sapphire 0/0 - 40,09
29º Alexandra Martel (Fra) Angelina Du Ter 0/0 - 40,16
30º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Gypsy 0/0 - 41,89
31º João Patricio (Por) Quattu 0/0 - 41,9
32º Arianna Kuligowski (Gbr) Coco Fino 0/4 - 26,29
33º Alison Rogers (Gbr) Cupido Ii 4/0 - 27,82
34º Ria Ward (Gbr) Loughlans Bridge 4/0 - 28,52
35º Adele Rand (Gbr) Calypso Blue 0/4 - 28,58
36º Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Carascada 4/0 - 29,79
37º Julie Burguiere (Fra) Boreale D' Ass 4/0 - 30,29
38º Neea Karvinen (Fin) HHS Flo JO 4/0 - 31,11
39º Madalena Eloy (Por) Voody De Vernay 4/0 - 31,47
40º Valery De Menditte (Fra) Cuick Des Toons 4/0 - 32,79
41º Clara Bruchez (Sui) Classic Chocolate 0/4 - 33,1
42º Seamus Hughes Kennedy (Irl) Kofi Annan 0/4 - 33,93
43º Gustavo Marques (Por) Cleopatra 4/0 - 34,27
44º Ricardo Valadas Coelho (Por) Belo Horizonte 0/4 - 35,19
45º Ricardo Caeiro Fernandes (Por) Gitalyn 0/4 - 35,39
46º Matilde Bandeira De Melo (Por) Kadanz Van'T Vennehof 0/4 - 35,55
47º Gemma Tattersall (Gbr) Facari MG 0/4 - 36,7
48º Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Garina 4/0 - 36,99
49º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Kosmo Van Den Berg 0/4 - 37,54
50º Will Lewis (Gbr) Hot Blue 4/0 - 38,58
51º Laura Johnson (Gbr) King Louis 0/4 - 38,88
52º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) G Nienke 0/4 - 39,82
53º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Ariano Et Z 4/0 - 40,16
54º Holly Williams (Aus) Kissing The Sky 4/0 - 40,39
55º Ria Ward (Gbr) Cayenne LCH 4/0 - 40,64
56º Christopher Franks (Gbr) Csf Eye Wonder 4/0 - 41,04
57º Mario Prieto (Por) Gazelle B 4/0 - 41,21
58º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Spakatto 4/0 - 42,18
59º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Blinky Bill 6 4/0 - 42,34
60º Bernardo Moura (Por) Exceptionnelle 4/0 - 42,64
61º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Dreams Of Don 4/0 - 42,73
62º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Ciliegina 4/0 - 42,88
63º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Sienna Loisel 5/0 - 41,79
64º Mariana Henrique Santos (Por) Clyde Lvb Z 4/1 - 43,92
65º Marta Alegria Couto (Por) Friend 0/5 - 45,29
66º Camille Alavoine (Fra) Udine Valledei 0/5 - 46,63
67º Abigail Hamper (Gbr) For Gotti 6/0 - 33,74
68º Neea Karvinen (Fin) Famanta 7/0 - 31,29
69º Axelle Moro (Fra) Chanel Des Cabanes 4/4 - 34,32
70º Diogo Infante (Por) Ipso-V 4/4 - 36,38
71º Inés Bica (Por) Tallulah 7 4/4 - 38,74
72º Ricardo Valadas Coelho (Por) Buenos Aires 8/1 - 43,28
73º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Mira Sobral Da Costa 4/8 - 35,82
74º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) G 12/1 - 43,74
75º Gemma Tattersall (Gbr) Billy Shania 0/13 - 59,63
76º Francisco Mendonça Peixe (Por) Helio Do Belmonte 12/4 - 38,14
77º João Bandeira De Melo (Por) Larbryere 17/1 - 45,89
79º Jean Yves Girard (Fra) Flow Girl R
80º Lærke Olesen (Din) Blue-Semilly E
  Clara Bruchez (Sui) Badaboum One E
  Damien Minos (Fra) Snap Jack 7 E
  Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Burburry R E
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Donnaetle M 0/0 - 31,24
Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Vondeenne De Blondel 0/0 - 31,39
Julien Gonin (Fra) Unike Des Erables 0/0 - 33,34
Axelle Moro (Fra) Asse Du Beaumenil 0/0 - 33,61
Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Dino 0/0 - 36,4
Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Finnisk Beowulf 0/0 - 37,34
Rui Pedro Nobre Palma (Por) Ginja Do Baldio 0/0 - 37,69
Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Delius F 0/0 - 38,24
Maria Garcia Calado (Por) Gavel Van De Grote Beverdijk 0/0 - 39,36
10º Monika Guillon (Bra) Vinci de St Simeon 0/0 - 42,03
11º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Fiona 0/0 - 42,28
12º José Maria Parreira do Amaral (Por) Hollywood Pocinho 0/0 - 42,31
13º Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Gaja Da Quinta Do Mouro 0/0 - 43,72
14º Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Concordette Rr 0/0 - 44,01
15º Bruno Selva (Fra) Cingiti Fontaine 0/0 - 45,93
16º Duarte Romao (Por) Z Canturana 0/0 - 46,78
17º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Fleur Iv 0/1 - 48,1
18º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Chippo Z 0/2 - 52,22
19º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quipper De La Roche 0/4 - 29,06
20º Bruno Selva (Fra) Rapide Fontaine 0/4 - 31,59
21º Abbie Summers (Gbr) Quantas 0/4 - 35,72
22º Elise Aaserud (Nor) Falabella Des Montas 0/4 - 37,06
23º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Baccara 0/4 - 41,19
24º Joao Charlesworth (Por) The Processor 0/4 - 41,23
25º Simona Donolato (Ita) Chardonnay 69 0/4 - 42,44
26º Leandro Andreoli Balen (Bra) Happy Vd Bisschop 0/4 - 43,85
27º Gemma Tattersall (Gbr) Jalapeno 0/4 - 44,15
28º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Balrika 0/8 - 31,66
29º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorns Rubberball 0/8 - 42,7
30º Luis Ferreira (Por) Caracas Du Mirador Z 0/8 - 61,76
31º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Plaisir De Reville 0/9 - 49,12
32º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Rimbo du Chateau 0/12 - 62,02
33º Louis Frost (Gbr) Quantum Trost 4 - 50,69
34º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Casalco 4 - 50,71
35º Will Lewis (Gbr) Sawyer L Enchante 4 - 51,31
36º Duarte Seabra (Por) Goleador 4 - 51,48
37º Ricardo Valadas Coelho (Por) Uruguaia Du Murier 4 - 51,49
38º Millie Allen (Gbr) Fashion Statement 4 - 51,61
39º Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Top Dollar L'hacienda 4 - 51,78
40º Neea Karvinen (Fin) Hhs Amazing Grace 4 - 51,9
41º Freya Hough (Gbr) Frensham 4 - 52,33
42º Mariana Campos Nunes (Por) Quontender 4 - 52,78
43º Melanie Lanoy Bourel (Fra) Vitalia d'Ash 4 - 53,28
44º Julie Zimmermann (Fra) Bonus Du Pressoir 4 - 53,89
45º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Gimona 4 - 54,04
46º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Daddy Cool Jth 4 - 54,06
47º Miguel Viana (Por) Chwupdiewup 4 - 54,1
48º Gemma Tattersall (Gbr) Hot Air 4 - 54,4
49º Dermott Lennon (Irl) L' Esprit Hero Z 4 - 54,8
50º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Havana Lv 4 - 55,04
51º Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 4 - 55,38
52º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Clinton du Temple 4 - 57,03
53º Damien Minos (Fra) Eros ?Ter Elzen' 5 - 61,1
54º Damien Minos (Fra) Champion VT Breezerhof Z 6 - 66,03
55º Ricardo Valadas Coelho (Por) Vastica 8 - 51,56
56º Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Quidde Du Buisson Z 8 - 52,05
57º Lies Malisart (Bel) Danzel Z 8 - 52,17
58º Jack Nicklin (Gbr) Cwiebus KK 8 - 52,83
59º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 8 - 53,61
60º Valery De Menditte (Fra) Calanque De Riverland 8 - 55,05
61º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Dante 9 - 76,53
62º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Catch Me 10 - 66,78
63º Julie Zimmermann (Fra) La Cryma 12 - 52,28
64º Julie Zimmermann (Fra) Qurage 16 - 58,18
65º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Elias P E
  Prueba Nº21 1,35 m A2 (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Aset D'ouilly 0 - 59,43
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Toronto 0 - 59,46
Valery De Menditte (Fra) Carmen Du Toultia Z 0 - 61,31
Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Baccarat Du Tertre 0 - 62,54
Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Tilda De Mars 0 - 62,91
Charlotte Strypsteen (Fra) Luna Vd Caatshoeve 0 - 62,95
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Bagad Avel Mor 0 - 63,47
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Barbie De Coquerie 0 - 63,74
Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 0 - 66,22
10º Angelique Karwecki (Fra) Tania De Lambres 0 - 67,11
11º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Banca Popolare Bari Quintor 0 - 67,38
12º Lino Neves Sanroque (Por) Forestelle Des Cinq Chene 0 - 67,71
13º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Bounty Cak 0 - 67,96
14º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Billie Jean De Paq 0 - 68,5
15º Timothy Page (Gbr) Quick Quintender 0 - 69,77
16º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Gloryvanta 0 - 70,36
17º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Famous 0 - 70,89
18º Mario Prieto (Por) Diamond Sasja 0 - 75,23
19º Federico Zuazo (Bol) Chakira Blue Z 0 - 75,54
20º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Delicalato V/H Marienshof 0 - 76,46
21º Lies Malisart (Bel) Kato 0 - 77,59
22º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Vosco Hoy 0 - 77,63
23º Pedro Miguel Manso (Por) Enzokranich 0 - 77,94
24º Michael Pender (Irl) Diamino Blue 1 - 80,49
25º Diana Vasconcellos (Por) Come On Joerg 1 - 81,07
26º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto 1 - 82,05
27º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Quel Filou 13 1 - 82,87
28º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Terentia d'Asnieres 2 - 85,81
29º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 2 - 86,36
30º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Freiherr 3 - 87,25
31º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Constanze 57 4 - 56,03
32º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Charme de Atie Z 4 - 57,3
33º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Diva De La Maison Rouge 4 - 57,79
34º Julien Gonin (Fra) Knock Out De La Ramee 4 - 58,11
35º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Serko De La Brosse 4 - 62
36º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Quinta Z 4 - 64,37
37º Alicia Page (Gbr) Ulievka De Breve 4 - 64,86
38º Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe 4 - 68,2
39º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) T'intely Lande 4 - 72,49
40º Lies Malisart (Bel) Kiera Of Ballmore 4 - 76,81
41º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Atomix Hille 4 - 78,1
42º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Larosso Pika 4 - 78,35
43º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Chopin Chavannais 5 - 79,87
44º Julien Gonin (Fra) Belle Dame Du Pratel 6 - 84,64
45º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Empire 6 - 85,64
46º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Look At Me Van't Herders Hof 6 - 85,89
47º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Stafford Esc 7 - 87,04
48º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Bizness Saint Clair 7 - 88,08
49º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 7 - 103,23
50º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Horst van de Mispelaere 8 - 57,11
51º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues (Por) Celina 8 - 60,6
52º Timothy Page (Gbr) Casanova 499 8 - 60,95
53º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 8 - 68,35
54º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Clementine 8 - 74,02
55º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Georgina Eb 8 - 74,87
56º Ivo Carvalho (Por) Fandango C 9 - 79,96
57º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Lindenau 3 10 - 83,27
58º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Chicago Du Tertre 10 - 85,04
59º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Falina 10 - 86,74
60º Graham Babes (Gbr) Farao M 11 - 88
61º Benedicte Glemot (Fra) Berline D' Eglefin 12 - 94,15
62º Hugo Tavares (Por) Fox Vg 13 - 80,96
63º William Fletcher (Gbr) Drewmain Cedric 13 - 97,63
64º Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) Corassina 17 - 96,75
65º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Bobby Brown 40 18 - 99,48
66º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie R
  Guido Franchi (Ita) Edine R
  Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T R
69º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Fiona E
  Camille Lopes (Por) Cachara Van Het Exelhof E
  Eduardo Moniz Da Maia (Por) Tilbury Du Chenoi E
  Prueba Nº22 PGP 1,40 m (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Andain Du Thalie 0/0 - 35,76
Walter Lapertot (Fra) Right Pleasure 0/0 - 36,89
Marine Bouton (Fra) Virus Des Cabanes 0/0 - 37,63
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Isabeau 0/0 - 37,89
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Jakke 0/0 - 37,94
Duarte Romao (Por) Violino IL Palazetto 0/0 - 39,81
Skye Higgin (Gbr) Typie du Tillard 0/0 - 41,3
Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 0/0 - 42,1
Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Upercut Kervec 0/4 - 37,1
10º Valery De Menditte (Fra) Vive des Toons 0/4 - 37,53
11º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 0/4 - 37,91
12º Seamus Hughes Kennedy (Irl) Louidor 0/4 - 39,86
13º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Vitellius Des Dames 0/4 - 39,93
14º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Alentejo 0/4 - 39,99
15º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 0/4 - 41,75
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Vamos Du Grand Chemin 0/4 - 41,75
17º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 0/8 - 34,87
18º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Duco 0/8 - 39,96
19º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Valentino Des Bleus 0/8 - 40,7
20º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Egbert 0/17 - 47,89
21º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Disckoboy D N 4 - 68
22º Julien Gonin (Fra) Uderzo de Rance 4 - 68,08
23º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Whisper In The Wind 4 - 68,99
24º Millie Allen (Gbr) Chantal 4 - 69,16
25º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Easter Boy 4 - 70,12
26º Monika Guillon (Bra) Kwikly 4 - 70,4
27º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Vahine De Favi 4 - 72,34
28º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Cornet's ? Storm 4 - 72,71
29º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 4 - 72,88
30º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Ulahop Boy 4 - 73,04
31º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Tio De L'huyne 4 - 73,4
32º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Champaign 4 - 74,16
33º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 4 - 74,22
34º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Toulon Du Temple 4 - 74,3
35º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Beguin De B'neville 4 - 74,5
36º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Diapolvio 4 - 74,55
37º Guido Franchi (Ita) Diarada 4 - 75,02
38º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Cruzeiro 4 - 75,68
39º Luis Ferreira (Por) Cegina Du Mirador Z 4 - 75,74
40º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Fortune 8 - 69,14
41º Elise Aaserud (Nor) Farenheit De Jouy Z 8 - 71,13
42º Ivo Carvalho (Por) Gaiato C 8 - 71,91
43º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Lord De Muze 8 - 72,5
44º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Souris De Dime Della Loggia 8 - 72,96
45º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Encantado C'SG 8 - 73,14
46º Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Amour D'ha 8 - 73,68
47º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 8 - 73,71
48º Ciaran Nallon (Irl) Zaronda II 8 - 74,04
49º Julien Gonin (Fra) Vipper du Lavoir 8 - 74,2
50º Ben Dalton (Gbr) Silver Wave 8 - 74,22
51º Oliver Fletcher (Gbr) Temple Rebus 8 - 74,78
52º Charlotte Strypsteen (Fra) Alme Du Temple 8 - 75,47
53º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Fabian 8 - 75,56
54º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Cheops D'esquermes 8 - 75,65
55º William Fletcher (Gbr) Emmerton 9 - 77,85
56º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Charming Mood Du Charmoie 9 - 78,08
57º Camille Lopes (Por) Cayado Van Het Exelhof 12 - 69
58º Valery De Menditte (Fra) El Capitan de Longchamps 12 - 70,16
59º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 12 - 71,7
60º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 12 - 72,43
61º Duarte Seabra (Por) Secret Fernhill 12 - 72,47
62º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Kardentox Van Het Gevahof 12 - 74,94
63º Ben Dalton (Gbr) Sharid 12 - 75,57
64º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Lyosko Van ?T Ravennest 12 - 91,8
65º Charlotte Strypsteen (Fra) Vadona Du Temple 15 - 85,34
66º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Boreale de Fondcombe 15 - 101,29
67º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Nougatine Z 16 - 88,99
68º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Darcoloma S 20 - 71,26
69º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Baccara De Reville 20 - 74,43
70º Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Sir Un Prince 23 - 87,93
71º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Fugo VH Reukenis Z 24 - 74,81
72º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Valetta DH Z R
  Duarte Romao (Por) Cardamomo R
  Prueba Nº23 1,10 m A2 (CSI 1*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellie Burrell-Squibb (Gbr) Rusty 0 - 47,32
Elsa Ramirez (Fra) Virtuel De B' Neville 0 - 49,69
Julie Burguiere (Fra) Souverain De Gree 0 - 50,42
Marine Le Roux (Fra) Quiddich Des Celtes 0 - 51,85
Salome Guillon (Fra) Starlette De La Fage 0 - 53
Arabella Prior (Gbr) Friso 0 - 53,37
Pauline Piccolini (Fra) Tinca Du Houlbec 0 - 54,53
Matilde Bandeira De Melo (Por) Kadanz Van'T Vennehof 0 - 55,85
Ana Beatriz Ferreira Silva (Por) Radja De B'neville 0 - 56,3
10º Freya Lily Webb (Gbr) Ceasar 0 - 57,54
11º Chloe French (Gbr) Elisan 0 - 58,58
12º Samuel Potencier (Fra) Athlet De Raches 0 - 58,63
13º Carolyn Rondel (Gbr) Carels Harlequin 0 - 59,1
14º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ginaselli Vd Beekzijde 0 - 59,93
15º Maria Do Carmo Nobre Palma (Por) Andiamo 241 0 - 61,07
16º Carolina Braz Santos (Por) Gypsy Cardento 0 - 62,08
17º Brice Boullet (Fra) Totem D'or 0 - 62,75
18º Carolina Pileggi (Bra) Ronaldo 0 - 63,1
19º Emma Mey Aksel (Tur) Kizmira 0 - 63,56
20º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Virginia 188 0 - 64,08
21º Carolina Rolo Campos (Por) Con Leon 0 - 66,28
22º Hugo Tavares (Por) Darkness N 0 - 66,95
23º Clara Bruchez (Sui) Coatao De L' Isle 0 - 67,15
24º Peter Carcary (Aus) Hero 0 - 67,26
25º Abbie Summers (Gbr) Acajous IL Faut 0 - 68,15
26º Marta Bier Johannpeter (Bra) Fairplay GN 1 - 71,13
27º Madalena Eloy (Por) Jin Van De Maltahoeve 4 - 51,51
28º Ellie Burrell-Squibb (Gbr) Zalander 4 - 52,68
29º Nicole Silva (Por) New Stop Z 4 - 56,53
30º Arabella Prior (Gbr) New Star 4 - 58,06
31º Naomi Howard-Batts (Gbr) Little Business 4 - 58,37
32º Damien Minos (Fra) Darline De Voise 4 - 60,52
33º Diogo Infante (Por) Ipso-V 4 - 61,68
34º Francisco Mendonça Peixe (Por) Zuca Do Belmonte 4 - 62,75
35º Alisson Thory (Fra) Avatar Des Lys 4 - 63,1
36º Afonso Salvador Bento (Por) Fraque 4 - 64,26
37º Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Lorio 31 4 - 64,5
38º Maria Luis Manso Pires (Por) Charira-B 4 - 64,87
39º Alix Lahoud (Fra) Caprice 465 4 - 65,99
40º Antonio Morgado Leao (Por) Heroi Do Belmonte 4 - 66,34
41º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 4 - 67,62
42º João Bandeira De Melo (Por) Larbryere 4 - 68,51
43º Naomi Howard-Batts (Gbr) Billy Starlet 5 - 71,21
44º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Zantina do Belmonte 6 - 74,88
45º Peter Carcary (Aus) Lola Hh 7 - 79,54
46º Mariana Henrique Santos (Por) Valco 8 - 60,28
47º Alexandra Bartlett (Gbr) Ceausescy Z 8 - 68,69
48º Daniela Santos Marques (Por) Bill 8 - 83,77
49º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Twitter 9 - 72,66
50º Maria Leonor Ceyrat (Por) El Santo 10 - 75,52
51º Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Come On Riverland 12 - 84,46
52º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Just Pretty F 19 - 93,82
53º Sérgio Azevedo Cunha (Bra) Tsar D'audouville R
54º Charlotte Cox (Gbr) Milenio 2 E
  Mario Prieto (Por) Go-Ella-Da Anobra E
  Peter Carcary (Aus) Nero HS E
  Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Queeni De Beaufour E
  Duarte Sardinheiro Vitor (Por) Catita E
  Afonso Salvador Bento (Por) Oros M E
  Carolina Pileggi (Bra) Germates E
  Prueba Nº24 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Mendonça Peixe (Por) Zaffrao Nazar 0/0 - 31,54
Valery De Menditte (Fra) Cuick Des Toons 0/0 - 33,54
Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Felton 0/0 - 33,99
Timothy Page (Gbr) Grantstown Casino Royal 0/0 - 35,04
Camille Lopes (Por) Cachara Van Het Exelhof 0/0 - 35,93
Pedro Miguel Manso (Por) C Grand Canyon Z 0/0 - 35,94
  Valery De Menditte (Fra) Cesar Du Medoc 0/0 - 35,94
Leandro Andreoli Balen (Bra) Happy Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 36,68
Holly Williams (Aus) Kissing The Sky 0/0 - 36,79
10º Neea Karvinen (Fin) Famanta 0/0 - 36,84
11º Alison Rogers (Gbr) Cupido Ii 0/0 - 37,24
12º Lies Malisart (Bel) Charismo C 0/0 - 37,75
13º Camille Alavoine (Fra) Udine Valledei 0/0 - 39,3
14º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Spakatto 0/0 - 39,69
15º Bernardo Moura (Por) Exceptionnelle 0/0 - 39,89
16º Alfie Bradstock (Gbr) Grand Cru 0/4 - 32,94
17º Valery De Menditte (Fra) Baghera De Saiguede 0/4 - 37,04
18º Ciaran Nallon (Irl) Canant 0/4 - 37,12
19º Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Quidde Du Buisson Z 0/4 - 38,78
20º Ria Ward (Gbr) Loughlans Bridge 0/8 - 36,89
21º Christopher Franks (Gbr) Csf Eye Wonder 0/8 - 41,29
22º Aimee Manneville (Fra) For Fun Meniljean 0/8 - 50,68
23º Seamus Hughes Kennedy (Irl) Kofi Annan 0/10 - 48,28
24º Alexandra Martel (Fra) Angelina Du Ter 0/13 - 55,73
25º Timothy Page (Gbr) Wild Balou Bill 0/NP
  Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Arcowi De Lessac 0/NP
27º Kieran Masters (Gbr) Dutch Design 1 - 70,76
28º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Dreams Of Don 1 - 71,17
29º Jeanne Ducousset (Fra) Alaya Con Air 1 - 71,27
30º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Ariano Et Z 1 - 71,41
31º Anthony Condon (Irl) Chic Du Rouet 1 - 72,33
32º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Ciliegina 1 - 72,47
33º Clara Bruchez (Sui) Badaboum One 1 - 73,83
34º Inés Bica (Por) Tallulah 7 4 - 62,35
35º Bernardo Nobre Palma (Por) Vritz 2 4 - 62,41
36º Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Garina 4 - 64,65
37º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Mira Sobral Da Costa 4 - 64,89
38º Damien Minos (Fra) Pirate De B'neville 4 - 65,29
39º Gustavo Marques (Por) Cleopatra 4 - 65,53
40º Neea Karvinen (Fin) HHS Flo JO 4 - 66,13
41º Marta Costa Duarte (Por) Premier des Forets 4 - 66,18
42º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Blinky Bill 6 4 - 66,88
43º Ricardo Valadas Coelho (Por) Buenos Aires 4 - 67,03
44º Coral Nz 4 - 67,52
45º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) G Nienke 4 - 67,63
46º Raquel Suñer Niño (Esp) Alcatraz B 4 - 68,33
47º Arianna Kuligowski (Gbr) Coco Fino 4 - 68,41
48º Rebecca Moseley (Gbr) Dexter X 4 - 68,52
49º Laura Johnson (Gbr) King Louis 4 - 68,69
50º Paulette King (Gbr) Frangelico 4 - 68,72
51º Marta Alegria Couto (Por) Friend 4 - 69,49
52º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) G 5 - 73,11
53º Mariana Henrique Santos (Por) Clyde Lvb Z 8 - 59,78
54º Madalena Eloy (Por) Voody De Vernay 8 - 60,33
55º Julie Burguiere (Fra) Boreale D' Ass 8 - 61,81
56º Will Lewis (Gbr) Hot Blue 8 - 65,51
57º Mario Prieto (Por) Gazelle B 8 - 65,83
58º Filipa Caldeira (Por) Lcc Sapphire 8 - 66,31
59º Abbie Hosegood (Gbr) Qualin Du Liban 8 - 67,28
60º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Gypsy 8 - 67,64
61º Ricardo Valadas Coelho (Por) Vastica 8 - 68,27
62º Howard Ephgrave (Gbr) Carascada 8 - 69,58
63º Benedicte Glemot (Fra) Agathe De La Pomme 11 - 78,19
64º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Polikat 11 - 78,32
65º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 11 - 94,26
66º Axelle Moro (Fra) Babelle Kervec 14 - 91,29
67º Francisco Mendonça Peixe (Por) Helio Do Belmonte 16 - 65,13
68º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Stracciatella Z 16 - 69,97
69º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Brassica R
70º Damien Minos (Fra) Snap Jack 7 E
  Inés Boudry De Carvalho (Por) Bam Bam E
  João Patricio (Por) Quattu E
  Prueba Nº25 1,30 m A2 (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Serko De La Brosse 0 - 57,73
Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Willem de Lux 0 - 57,81
Bruno Selva (Fra) Rapide Fontaine 0 - 57,83
Julien Gonin (Fra) Unike Des Erables 0 - 58,3
Ben Dalton (Gbr) Renkum Off Limit II 0 - 59,02
Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Finnisk Beowulf 0 - 59,8
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Alicerova 0 - 60,27
Sofia Westborg (Sue) Delicalato V/H Marienshof 0 - 61,71
Will Lewis (Gbr) Sawyer L Enchante 0 - 61,81
10º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Alvaro De Reve 0 - 61,92
11º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Dino 0 - 61,93
12º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Havana Lv 0 - 62,43
13º Dermott Lennon (Irl) MJM Pursuit 0 - 63,1
14º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 0 - 63,17
15º Jack Nicklin (Gbr) Cwiebus KK 0 - 63,89
16º Monika Guillon (Bra) Vinci de St Simeon 0 - 65,74
17º Stephen Lohoar (Gbr) Delius F 0 - 66,08
18º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Fiona 0 - 66,43
19º Melanie Lanoy Bourel (Fra) Vitalia d'Ash 0 - 66,98
20º Miguel Viana (Por) Chwupdiewup 0 - 67,51
21º Simão Maio Reis (Por) Quabil 0 - 69,27
22º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Baccara 0 - 70,03
23º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 0 - 70,21
24º Ricardo Valadas Coelho (Por) Belo Horizonte 0 - 71,02
25º Lies Malisart (Bel) Dialda 0 - 71,98
26º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Fleur Iv 0 - 72,03
27º Lies Malisart (Bel) Danzel Z 0 - 73,61
28º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T 0 - 73,83
29º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Clinton du Temple 0 - 75,55
30º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Fiona 0 - 76,77
31º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Terentia d'Asnieres 0 - 77,26
32º Bruno Selva (Fra) Cingiti Fontaine 1 - 78,39
33º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Valetta DH Z 1 - 78,51
34º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Alentejo 1 - 80,43
35º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Chippo Z 2 - 83,57
36º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Mhs Sanfrancisco 4 - 54,68
37º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quipper De La Roche 4 - 54,83
38º Valery De Menditte (Fra) Calanque De Riverland 4 - 58,06
39º Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Sir Un Prince 4 - 58,82
40º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Casalco 4 - 59,3
41º Mariana Campos Nunes (Por) Quontender 4 - 59,93
42º Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Top Dollar L'hacienda 4 - 60,93
43º Luis Ferreira (Por) Caracas Du Mirador Z 4 - 61,47
44º Axelle Moro (Fra) Asse Du Beaumenil 4 - 62,53
45º Abbie Summers (Gbr) Quantas 4 - 63,47
46º Maria Garcia Calado (Por) Gavel Van De Grote Beverdijk 4 - 63,87
47º Ricardo Valadas Coelho (Por) Uruguaia Du Murier 4 - 65,22
48º Elise Aaserud (Nor) Falabella Des Montas 4 - 66,73
49º Neea Karvinen (Fin) Hhs Amazing Grace 4 - 68,43
50º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Plaisir De Reville 4 - 69,18
51º Adele Rand (Gbr) Calypso Blue 4 - 69,43
52º Freya Hough (Gbr) Frensham 4 - 70,03
53º Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Gaja Da Quinta Do Mouro 4 - 73,38
54º William Fletcher (Gbr) Drewmain Cedric 4 - 73,61
55º Dermott Lennon (Irl) L' Esprit Hero Z 4 - 73,88
56º Julie Zimmermann (Fra) Bonus Du Pressoir 4 - 74,18
57º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Donnaetle M 4 - 74,91
58º Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Concordette Rr 4 - 75,58
59º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Sevenhouses 4 - 76,74
60º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Daddy Cool Jth 4 - 76,83
61º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Dante 4 - 77,83
62º José Maria Parreira do Amaral (Por) Hollywood Pocinho 5 - 79,97
63º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Een Diabeau 5 - 81,77
64º Ricardo Caeiro Fernandes (Por) Gitalyn 6 - 82,89
65º Rui Pedro Nobre Palma (Por) Ginja Do Baldio 8 - 63,24
66º Julie Zimmermann (Fra) La Cryma 8 - 63,48
67º Duarte Seabra (Por) Goleador 8 - 66,58
68º Cesar Domingos (Por) Canouan Island 9 - 78,3
69º Ivo Carvalho (Por) Fandango C 12 - 59,56
70º Eduardo Moniz Da Maia (Por) Tilbury Du Chenoi 12 - 73,43
71º Damien Minos (Fra) Champion VT Breezerhof Z 12 - 92,77
72º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Catch Me 14 - 85,62
73º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Qurage 15 - 86,17
74º Diana Vasconcellos (Por) Come On Joerg 17 - 95,39
75º Damien Minos (Fra) Eros'ter Elzen' 21 - 110,94
76º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Charme de Atie Z R
  Jude Burgess (Gbr) Gimona R
  Jacques Jochims Fernandes (Bra) Vondeenne De Blondel R
79º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Elias P E
  William Saint (Fra) Carriere E
  Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Empire E
  Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 E
  Prueba Nº26 1,40 m A2 (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Duco 0 - 56,8
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Carlton Du Friou Imperio Egipcio 0 - 57,42
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Arkuga 0 - 57,43
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 0 - 58,43
Julien Gonin (Fra) Queen 0 - 58,86
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Unione De L'ilatte 0 - 59,26
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Darya I Nur 0 - 60,31
Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Baccarat Du Tertre 0 - 60,41
Guido Franchi (Ita) Diarada 0 - 60,76
10º Valery De Menditte (Fra) El Capitan de Longchamps 0 - 60,92
11º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Easter Boy 0 - 61,79
12º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Boubou De La Roque 0 - 68,12
13º Christopher Franks (Gbr) VC Vie De Valencio 0 - 68,52
14º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Baccara Des Forets 0 - 69,95
15º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Arrogant Un Prince 0 - 71,41
16º William Fletcher (Gbr) Emmerton 0 - 73,31
17º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Casago 0 - 73,39
18º Duarte Romao (Por) Curcuma IL Palazzetto 0 - 74,95
19º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Bleue Deloin 0 - 75,69
20º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Escudee 0 - 77,07
21º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Chocoletta 1 - 79,21
22º Duarte Romao (Por) Velluto 1 - 79,54
23º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 3 - 87,26
24º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Toronto 4 - 56,21
25º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Whisper In The Wind 4 - 57,37
26º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Diva De La Maison Rouge 4 - 57,83
27º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Lumbumbo 4 - 60,04
28º Duarte Seabra (Por) Secret Fernhill 4 - 62,63
29º Monika Guillon (Bra) Kwikly 4 - 66,36
30º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bellamy Ii 4 - 69,28
31º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Bioagrico Walter 4 - 70,63
32º Christopher Franks (Gbr) Mega Times 4 - 71,12
33º Charlotte Strypsteen (Fra) Luna Vd Caatshoeve 4 - 73,52
34º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Cheops D'esquermes 4 - 74,77
35º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 4 - 74,94
36º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 4 - 75,87
37º Jennie Juhlin (Sue) Beyonce 4 - 76,49
38º Karina Goldmann Lemos Torres (Bra) Skyfall 4 - 76,53
39º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Upercut Kervec 4 - 78,73
40º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Grappenmaker 4 - 78,95
41º Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 5 - 80,08
42º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Lyosko Van 'T Ravennest 5 - 80,41
43º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Bizness Saint Clair 6 - 86,52
44º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Soan Du Landin 7 - 87,39
45º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Cruzeiro 8 - 57,32
46º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Matilde 8 - 61,84
47º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 8 - 67,13
48º Ivo Carvalho (Por) Gaiato C 8 - 71,02
49º Sofia Westborg (Sue) Sunny Van De Hunters 8 - 71,42
50º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 8 - 73,28
51º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Falcón 8 - 73,31
52º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Tilda De Mars 8 - 74,46
53º Lærke Olesen (Din) Bombay 36 8 - 74,84
54º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis 8 - 74,93
55º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Vamos Du Grand Chemin 8 - 75,87
56º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 8 - 77,81
57º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Aie Tek De Laleue 8 - 77,95
58º Miguel Viana (Por) Quidarco Z 8 - 78,51
59º Timothy Page (Gbr) Casanova 499 9 - 79,35
60º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 9 - 79,39
61º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Freiherr 9 - 82,88
62º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Cassius VD Bunte Z 10 - 83,54
63º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Chopin Chavannais 10 - 83,92
64º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues (Por) Edison 10 - 85,64
65º Camille Lopes (Por) Cayado Van Het Exelhof 12 - 71,48
66º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Benthley du Temple 12 - 73,17
67º Charlotte Strypsteen (Fra) Alme Du Temple 12 - 74,84
68º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Brooklyn De Larquey 14 - 85,58
69º Jocasta Symons (Gbr) Duffy II 14 - 86,49
70º Alizee Harati (Sen) Tzarus De Rima 16 - 72
71º Lærke Olesen (Din) Zarina Vii 16 - 75,79
72º Timothy Page (Gbr) Quick Quintender 16 - 78,21
73º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 17 - 79,09
74º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cochello R
  Prueba Nº27 Gran Premio 1,50 m (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fairness Hero Z 0/0 - 34,96
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Jack Van 'T Kattenheye 0/0 - 36,96
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Type Top Du Monteil 0/0 - 38,09
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Quel Filou 13 0/0 - 38,72
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 0/8 - 39,07
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Victorio Des Frotards 4 - 72,1
Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Adare 4 - 72,92
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 4 - 73,27
Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Alcazar Du Moulin 4 - 73,32
10º Anthony Condon (Irl) Sfs Aristio 4 - 74,19
11º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 4 - 74,3
12º Luis Ferreira (Por) Trinidad Du Mirador Z 4 - 74,65
13º Julien Gonin (Fra) Valou Du Lys 4 - 76,18
14º Bruno Selva (Fra) Vif De La Fontaine 4 - 76,23
15º Graham Babes (Gbr) Eccosse 4 - 76,87
16º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 5 - 77,06
17º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Escape St Ghyvan 5 - 78,14
18º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z 5 - 79,91
19º Duarte Romao (Por) Utopie D'bonneville 8 - 71,84
20º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 8 - 72,03
21º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 8 - 72,38
22º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 8 - 72,62
23º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Glory B V 8 - 73,37
24º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Creta Ls La Silla 8 - 73,5
25º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) De Niro 8 - 73,6
26º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Eyecatcher Of Two Notes Z 8 - 75,87
27º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Ra De Prin 8 - 76,76
28º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Ulster De Nantuel 10 - 99,88
29º William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon 12 - 74,12
30º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 12 - 76,17
31º Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 13 - 77,79
32º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 13 - 78,88
33º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 16 - 73,3
34º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Smirnov 16 - 75,91
35º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Adelasia 16 - 75,93
36º Guido Franchi (Ita) Kiena Van Berimar 16 - 76,04
37º Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) Freya 19 - 89
38º Geoffroy De Coligny (Fra) Visconsin De La Roque 21 - 77,75
39º Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington R
  Millie Allen (Gbr) Quinu De Pravia R
  Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Jaqui R
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vampire R
  Marine Bouton (Fra) Zorro H R