Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/02/2019
CSN 4* Ruta F.H.M (I), R.S.H.E.C.C (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Merlin M 0/0 - 21,2
Borja García Sánchez Akela De Nantuel 0/0 - 21,88
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Bambino 0/0 - 21,97
Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 0/0 - 23,16
Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Carpanho 0/0 - 24,19
Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 0/0 - 24,25
Carmen Tobias Figuerola High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0/0 - 25,54
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Ababy 0/0 - 26,93
Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0/0 - 28,49
10º Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 0/0 - 28,77
11º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Johnnie Walker Limited Edition WK 0/0 - 28,85
12º Jose Bono Rodriguez Lacoste 0/0 - 29,59
13º Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 0/0 - 29,98
14º María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 0/0 - 30,68
15º Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Rafael 0/0 - 31,43
16º Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Aulivia 4/0 - 19,75
17º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 4/0 - 25,29
18º Aidee Gómez Rodríguez Morei 4/0 - 27,84
19º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 4/0 - 29,3
20º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 0/4 - 29,48
21º Rebeca Moreno Mora Nenetty De Llamosas 4/0 - 29,93
22º Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge 4/0 - 30,16
23º Irene Mónica Horvath Jaume Red Flag De Walyro 4/0 - 31,25
24º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Uppy Queen De Olid 4/0 - 32,72
25º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ribot De Olid 4/0 - 33,01
26º Jose Bono Rodriguez Jackpot 4/0 - 34,35
27º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Tattoo De Olid 0/4 - 35,29
28º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Exotic Star 4/0 - 35,56
29º Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 4/0 - 36,81
30º Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Alter Ego (Ex-Bandido-Mr) 5/0 - 22,87
31º Beatriz aranegui benito Meadow Cream 6/0 - 27,27
32º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 0/6 - 45,58
33º Carlos García Sánchez Baika Du Midra 8/0 - 22,99
34º Marina Díaz Lobon Diona Marie 4/4 - 23,11
35º Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Rocco De Olid 4/4 - 28,33
36º Belen Nuñez Oliva Llalia De Buzalen 0/8 - 29,4
37º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Valhalla 4/4 - 29,76
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras 0/8 - 29,76
39º Elena Fernández de la Cuesta Dorado Del Castañar 8/0 - 30,95
40º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Limbo C 0/8 - 33,39
41º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Quick Lucy 4/4 - 33,7
42º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Daikiri 9/0 - 33,15
43º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 10/0 - 24,32
44º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Farala De Santi 8/4 - 33,8
45º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Marea De Ibio 10/4 - 28,36
46º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Zartax Z 20/0 - 34,67
47º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof R
48º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Uccello Z E
  Lucas Cervera Medel Quadrille Des Buis E
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid E
  Inés Mora Unciti Chillida El Rasillo E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 0 - 57,99
Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 0 - 59,96
Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Jacquart 0 - 61,09
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 0 - 64,4
Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Habano V 0 - 64,44
Noelle Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 0 - 64,66
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - 68,07
Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 0 - 68,29
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Cibeles 0 - 69,33
10º Adrian Casas Iribarren Tresor De Roumard 0 - 70,3
11º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0 - 70,51
12º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - 71,79
13º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 0 - 71,8
14º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 0 - 71,83
15º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 0 - 72,78
16º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Calacas D'aubigny 0 - 72,79
17º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0 - 73,07
18º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Celeste De La Vigne 0 - 75,11
19º Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - 75,19
20º Juan José Guillén Suárez Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 0 - 76,16
21º Valentina Burgueño Buda Joppe 0 - 77,97
22º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Bulle De Lachassagne 0 - 78,21
23º Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 0 - 78,91
24º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Morgan Sc 0 - 80,14
25º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Ustinov De Brekka Z 0 - 80,54
26º Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 0 - 82,68
27º Arantza Berasategui Garro Vici Du Plessis 1 - 83,4
28º Íñigo González Oraindi Bambino D'Assemont 4 - 58,02
29º Paula Azofra García Athos Ii 4 - 61,83
30º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 4 - 64,07
31º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 4 - 64,35
32º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Air-Balia 4 - 65,91
33º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Tabata de Olid 4 - 71,21
34º Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 4 - 72,69
35º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 4 - 74,21
36º Luis Franco Martínez Comanche De Siju 4 - 75,66
37º Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 4 - 76,36
38º Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 4 - 77,85
39º Cristina Massó Gea Blacky Du Gisors 4 - 79,03
40º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 4 - 79,86
41º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 4 - 80,41
42º David Izquierdo Sanchez Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 4 - 80,74
43º Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 4 - 81,72
44º Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 4 - 82,94
45º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 5 - 85,61
46º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 8 - 67,05
47º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 8 - 75,26
48º Valentina Burgueño Buda Chin Chin 38 8 - 79,83
49º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo Atilla Des Pins 8 - 79,89
50º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Valeur 9 - 101,67
51º Marcos Haas Pró As De Coeur 10 - 105,65
52º Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger 12 - 76,14
53º Irene Alonso Vázquez Los Potros Z 12 - 76,59
54º Ariana Moreno Moreno Inpar Del Maset 12 - 78,33
55º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Bondansieri Pt 13 - 118,46
56º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 16 - 73,9
57º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor E
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Electro E
  Miguel Honrubia García Cracky D'Loreal E
  Cristina Massó Gea Iseca E
  Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0 - 61,61
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 0 - 63,75
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0 - 63,83
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0 - 66,83
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chantilly du Roty 0 - 68,39
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0 - 68,77
Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 0 - 68,9
Paula Azofra García Happy Day 0 - 69,8
Ainhoa Manero Benavente Turquoise D'Lvraie 0 - 69,96
10º Carmen García-Torres Solano Genio Rock 0 - 70,62
11º Silvia Diego Pardo Diamogold 0 - 72,85
12º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Focus 0 - 73,24
13º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 0 - 73,55
14º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 73,79
15º Ophelie Marie Richard Bakela 0 - 75,13
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Bohemme 0 - 75,53
17º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 0 - 76,51
18º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 0 - 77,18
19º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0 - 77,26
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 0 - 77,35
21º Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z 0 - 77,43
22º Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 0 - 77,73
23º Paloma Barceló Martínez Habanero 0 - 78,31
24º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0 - 78,42
  Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Amelie Z 0 - 78,42
26º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Worissa's Whinny 0 - 80,59
27º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tenor D'elle 0 - 80,99
28º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 0 - 81,08
29º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 0 - 81,41
30º Silvia Diego Pardo Raggamuffin 0 - 82,39
31º Paloma Barceló Martínez History 0 - 82,94
32º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Balasco De L'abbaye 1 - 86,81
33º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Lady De Quijas 1 - 87,33
34º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chamant De Biolley 1 - 87,79
35º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Azra Z 1 - 89,06
36º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Hacker 4 - 63,16
37º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 4 - 69,96
38º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 4 - 71,25
39º Luis Franco Martínez Guilty - S 4 - 72,01
40º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Azzara De Villee 4 - 74,58
41º Javier Ros López Landano 4 - 75,06
42º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 4 - 75,24
43º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Picotajo Jr 4 - 76,74
44º Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 4 - 76,9
45º David Izquierdo Sanchez Annabelle 4 - 77,58
46º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 4 - 79,92
47º Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 4 - 81,01
48º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 4 - 83,58
49º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 4 - 83,9
50º Carmen García-Torres Solano Ghitta 6 - 90,9
51º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Porn Star De Geseq 8 - 78,91
52º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Middlina De Buzalen 8 - 79,9
53º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 8 - 79,99
54º Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 8 - 80,98
  José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 8 - 80,98
56º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 8 - 84,87
57º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Carbelia 9 - 86,44
58º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 10 - 90,46
59º Valentina Burgueño Buda Caretanus 10 - 91,97
60º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 12 - 79,53
61º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 13 - 105,94
62º Paula Robledano Sanz Di Saronno 14 - 91,64
63º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 15 - 113,21
64º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu R
65º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd E
  Jaime Iñigo Cabanas Rey Andel Boy De Libersart E
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  E
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna E
  Adria Lucas Millan Icaro D'Arko E
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 28,8
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0/0 - 28,82
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 0/0 - 30,59
Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 0/0 - 31,41
Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 0/0 - 32,38
Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 0/0 - 32,52
Ainhoa Manero Benavente Fortin 0/0 - 33,1
Paloma Barceló Martínez Dragonball 0/0 - 34
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0/0 - 34,46
10º Borja Villalón Puras Sparrow Z 0/0 - 36,28
11º Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 0/0 - 36,83
12º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Un Lord Du Rozel 0/0 - 36,91
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 0/4 - 32,24
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Atlantic Z 0/4 - 32,87
15º Luis Franco Martínez Ideal 0/4 - 34,25
16º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/5 - 42,98
17º Paloma Barceló Martínez Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 0/8 - 54,54
18º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 4 - 49,82
19º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 4 - 51,63
20º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 4 - 51,89
21º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Lirion 4 - 52,98
22º Paula Azofra García Uggo 4 - 53,33
23º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cosmo 77 4 - 53,95
24º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 4 - 54,57
25º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Ego De Clinton 4 - 54,65
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 54,84
27º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 8 - 49,6
28º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 8 - 53,06
29º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Viahipi D'auzay E
  Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier E
  Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ubila Du Murger E
  Carmen García-Torres Solano Very Du Marais E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Uppy Queen De Olid 0 - ET
  Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Alter Ego (Ex-Bandido-Mr) 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Electro 0 - ET
  Lucas Cervera Medel Quadrille Des Buis 0 - ET
  Borja García Sánchez Akela De Nantuel 0 - ET
  Aidee Gómez Rodríguez Morei 0 - ET
  Víctor Jentsch Villegas Tattoo De Olid 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Rafael 0 - ET
  Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Exotic Star 0 - ET
10º Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Aulivia 4 - ET
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 4 - ET
  Carlos García Sánchez Baika Du Midra 4 - ET
  Beatriz Machicado Hermosilla Bambino 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Rebeca Moreno Mora Nenetty De Llamosas 4 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Ababy 4 - ET
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras 4 - ET
  Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 4 - ET
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 4 - ET
  Carmen Tobias Figuerola High Quality Vd Guldennagel 4 - ET
21º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Quick Lucy 8 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 8 - ET
  Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge 8 - ET
24º Claudia Garcia Naves Farala De Santi 12 - ET
  Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Merlin M 12 - ET
26º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Uccello Z 17 - 85,33
27º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof E
  Miguel Honrubia García Cracky D'Loreal E
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid E
  Inés Mora Unciti Chillida El Rasillo E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 0 - 53,42
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0 - 55,86
Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 0 - 57,59
Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 0 - 57,68
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Air-Balia 0 - 57,84
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0 - 57,86
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Bohemme 0 - 57,88
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 0 - 58
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Faisán 0 - 59,18
10º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0 - 59,91
11º Carmen García-Torres Solano Ghitta 0 - 60,06
12º Adrian Casas Iribarren Tresor De Roumard 0 - 61,6
13º Juan José Guillén Suárez Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 0 - 61,87
14º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0 - 62,26
15º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Cibeles 0 - 63,44
16º Marcos Haas Pró As De Coeur 0 - 63,59
17º Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger 0 - 64,83
18º Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 0 - 66,3
19º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Calacas D'aubigny 0 - 66,34
20º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Carbelia 0 - 66,55
21º Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram 0 - 66,88
22º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 0 - 67,64
23º Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 0 - 68,81
24º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0 - 69,48
25º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Johnnie Walker Limited Edition WK 0 - 69,58
26º Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - 70,14
27º Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0 - 70,67
28º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Morgan Sc 0 - 70,81
29º Cristina Massó Gea Blacky Du Gisors 0 - 72,78
30º Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Rocco De Olid 0 - 73,79
31º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Valeur 0 - 74,25
32º Valentina Burgueño Buda Joppe 0 - 74,9
33º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 4 - 52,63
34º Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Jacquart 4 - 54,09
35º Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 4 - 56,06
36º Paula Robledano Sanz Di Saronno 4 - 58,52
37º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 4 - 59,15
38º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 4 - 59,88
39º Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 4 - 59,91
40º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 4 - 60,31
41º Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 4 - 60,47
42º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 4 - 61,06
43º Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 4 - 61,26
44º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 4 - 62,42
45º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 4 - 63,84
46º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 4 - 64,3
47º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Tabata de Olid 4 - 65,14
48º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 4 - 66,04
49º Marina Díaz Lobon Diona Marie 4 - 67,06
  Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 4 - 67,06
51º Irene Alonso Vázquez Los Potros Z 4 - 67,22
52º Paula Azofra García Athos Ii 4 - 67,92
53º Luis Franco Martínez Comanche De Siju 4 - 68,77
54º Ariana Moreno Moreno Inpar Del Maset 4 - 69,15
55º Arantza Berasategui Garro Vici Du Plessis 4 - 69,73
56º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 4 - 69,95
57º Belen Nuñez Oliva Llalia De Buzalen 4 - 70,71
58º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 4 - 71,95
59º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo Atilla Des Pins 4 - 72,21
60º Cristina Massó Gea Ustinov De Brekka Z 4 - 74,25
61º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 4 - 74,99
62º Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 4 - 75,24
63º Elena Fernández de la Cuesta Dorado Del Castañar 4 - 76,07
64º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Daikiri 4 - 76,47
65º Jaime Iñigo Cabanas Rey Andel Boy De Libersart 4 - 79,67
66º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 8 - 59,94
67º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 8 - 60,68
68º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 8 - 62,43
69º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 8 - 63,91
  Naia Zubillaga Perez Florida Yar 8 - 63,91
71º Valentina Burgueño Buda Chin Chin 38 8 - 66,91
72º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 8 - 67,47
73º Jose Bono Rodriguez Jackpot 8 - 71,51
74º Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 8 - 75,94
75º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 8 - 79,86
76º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 9 - 83,29
77º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 12 - 70,32
78º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 13 - 82,51
79º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Marea De Ibio 16 - 63,88
80º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 16 - 66,78
81º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 16 - 68,16
82º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Clintina 16 - 74,46
83º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Limbo C 16 - 79,22
84º David Izquierdo Sanchez Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 20 - 70,85
85º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Bulle De Lachassagne 20 - 73,07
86º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Celeste De La Vigne E
  Beatriz aranegui benito Meadow Cream E
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor E
  Jose Bono Rodriguez Lacoste E
  Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Habano V E
  Luis Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan E
  Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Valhalla E
  Adria Lucas Millan Icaro D'Arko E
  Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Carpanho E
  Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Bondansieri Pt E
  Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval E
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet E
  Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº07 PGP 1,35 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0/0 - 34,51
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 0/0 - 36,09
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 0/0 - 41,56
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 0/4 - 32,91
Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Hacker 0/4 - 33,95
Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 0/4 - 39,1
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 0/4 - 41,57
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Middlina De Buzalen 0/R
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Viahipi D'auzay 1 - 87,67
10º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 74,64
11º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Azzara De Villee 4 - 74,97
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  4 - 78,87
13º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 4 - 79,16
14º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Balasco De L'abbaye 4 - 80,34
15º David Izquierdo Sanchez Annabelle 4 - 82,21
16º Luis Franco Martínez Guilty - S 4 - 84,97
17º Paloma Barceló Martínez History 4 - 86,3
18º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 5 - 89,39
19º Paula Azofra García Happy Day 6 - 94,32
20º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 8 - 78,4
21º Carmen García-Torres Solano Genio Rock 8 - 78,57
22º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 8 - 78,95
23º Javier Ros López Landano 8 - 79,91
24º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Focus 8 - 80,14
25º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 8 - 80,79
26º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 8 - 81,55
27º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Picotajo Jr 8 - 81,96
28º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Lady De Quijas 8 - 82
29º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 8 - 82,9
30º Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 12 - 86,31
31º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 12 - 100,32
32º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Amelie Z 13 - 89,45
33º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Azra Z 14 - 92,52
34º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chantilly du Roty 14 - 93,86
35º Ophelie Marie Richard Bakela 15 - 96,63
36º Paloma Barceló Martínez Habanero 15 - 98,08
37º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tenor D'elle 15 - 98,83
38º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 18 - 107,39
39º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 20 - 101,15
40º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 21 - 105,79
41º Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt R
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies R
  Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Porn Star De Geseq R
  Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis R
  Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z R
  Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais R
47º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke E
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Lirion 0 - 70,03
Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 0 - 70,91
Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0 - 72,19
Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De Villafranca 0 - 75,08
Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 0 - 76,38
Ainhoa Manero Benavente Fortin 0 - 77,13
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Un Lord Du Rozel 0 - 78,41
Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 0 - 79,18
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 0 - 79,85
10º Jose Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 0 - 80,22
11º Luis Franco Martínez Ideal 0 - 82,06
12º Paloma Barceló Martínez Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 0 - 83,55
13º Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 1 - 90,92
14º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Turquoise D'Lvraie 4 - 72,21
15º Paloma Barceló Martínez Dragonball 4 - 77,12
16º Paula Azofra García Uggo 4 - 80,66
17º Borja Villalón Puras Sparrow Z 4 - 84,1
18º Silvia Diego Pardo Raggamuffin 4 - 84,7
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Atlantic Z 8 - 71,35
20º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Ego De Clinton 8 - 75,47
21º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 8 - 76,48
22º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 8 - 78,65
23º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 8 - 78,88
24º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 8 - 80,26
25º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 8 - 83,18
26º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 8 - 84,57
27º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cosmo 77 8 - 86,71
28º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 12 - 73,99
29º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 12 - 83,33
30º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 12 - 84,38
31º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ubila Du Murger 15 - 95,08
32º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 29 - 89,47
33º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive E
  Prueba Nº09 1,15 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Uppy Queen De Olid 0 - ET
  Alejandro Alonso Buzo Johnnie Walker Limited Edition WK 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Cibeles 0 - ET
  Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 0 - ET
  Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Limbo C 0 - ET
  Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0 - ET
  Lucas Cervera Medel Quadrille Des Buis 0 - ET
  María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Valeur 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan 0 - ET
  Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Rocco De Olid 0 - ET
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 0 - ET
  Borja García Sánchez Akela De Nantuel 0 - ET
  Aidee Gómez Rodríguez Morei 0 - ET
  Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 0 - ET
  Víctor Jentsch Villegas Tattoo De Olid 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ribot De Olid 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Rafael 0 - ET
  Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Carpanho 0 - ET
  Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Bondansieri Pt 0 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 0 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 0 - ET
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Clintina 0 - ET
  Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 0 - ET
25º Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Alter Ego (Ex-Bandido-Mr) 4 - ET
  Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - ET
  Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Aulivia 4 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Electro 4 - ET
  Elena Fernández de la Cuesta Dorado Del Castañar 4 - ET
  Carlos García Sánchez Baika Du Midra 4 - ET
  Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Jacquart 4 - ET
  Sebastián Mateu Jurado Quick Lucy 4 - ET
  Rebeca Moreno Mora Nenetty De Llamosas 4 - ET
  Belen Nuñez Oliva Llalia De Buzalen 4 - ET
  Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Bulle De Lachassagne 4 - ET
  Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 4 - ET
  Carmen Tobias Figuerola High Quality Vd Guldennagel 4 - ET
38º Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet 5 - 88,98
39º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Habano V 6 - 91,35
40º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Marea De Ibio 8 - ET
  Beatriz Machicado Hermosilla Bambino 8 - ET
  Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Merlin M 8 - ET
43º Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 9 - 88,16
44º Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 9 - 106,95
45º Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 10 - 107,66
46º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Exotic Star 11 - 96,37
47º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 12 - 116,09
48º Irene Mónica Horvath Jaume Red Flag De Walyro 15 - 97,46
49º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Uccello Z R
50º Beatriz aranegui benito Meadow Cream E
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor E
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima E
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo E
  Claudia Garcia Naves Farala De Santi E
  Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Ababy E
  Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Valhalla E
  Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables E
  Inés Mora Unciti Chillida El Rasillo E
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras E
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 0/0 - 25,24
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0/0 - 25,47
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Worissa's Whinny 0/0 - 26,07
Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 0/0 - 27,05
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 0/0 - 27,46
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0/0 - 28,05
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Faisán 0/0 - 29
Adrian Casas Iribarren Tresor De Roumard 0/0 - 29,15
Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 0/0 - 29,21
10º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Calacas D'aubigny 0/0 - 30,76
11º Juan José Guillén Suárez Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 0/0 - 32,15
12º Cristina Massó Gea Blacky Du Gisors 0/0 - 35,34
13º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 0/4 - 26,09
14º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0/4 - 27,59
15º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 0/4 - 27,78
16º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 0/4 - 28,03
17º Paula Azofra García Athos Ii 0/4 - 28,08
18º Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z 0/4 - 28,67
19º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 0/4 - 28,74
20º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 0/4 - 31,31
21º Valentina Burgueño Buda Caretanus 0/4 - 32,36
22º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0/4 - 33,46
23º Cristina Massó Gea Ustinov De Brekka Z 0/4 - 36,66
24º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 0/8 - 29,17
25º Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 0/8 - 34,89
26º Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 0/11 - 49,48
27º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 4 - 53,6
28º Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 4 - 55,53
29º Noelle Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 55,57
30º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 4 - 56,22
31º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 4 - 56,36
32º Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 4 - 57,16
33º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 4 - 57,77
34º Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 4 - 58,08
35º Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger 4 - 58,25
36º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 4 - 58,34
37º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 4 - 58,35
38º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Tabata de Olid 4 - 59,15
39º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cracky D'Loreal 4 - 59,85
40º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 4 - 60,2
41º Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 4 - 60,25
42º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Air-Balia 4 - 60,34
43º Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram 4 - 61,02
44º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Carbelia 4 - 61,73
45º Valentina Burgueño Buda Chin Chin 38 4 - 61,9
46º Arantza Berasategui Garro Vici Du Plessis 4 - 62,89
47º Valentina Burgueño Buda Joppe 5 - 64,99
48º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo Atilla Des Pins 5 - 65,15
49º Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 5 - 65,21
50º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 5 - 67,16
51º Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 7 - 72,27
52º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Bohemme 8 - 57,03
53º Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 8 - 57,25
54º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 8 - 57,27
55º Paula Robledano Sanz Di Saronno 8 - 57,77
56º Marcos Haas Pró As De Coeur 8 - 60,75
57º Carmen García-Torres Solano Ghitta 8 - 60,77
58º Marina Díaz Lobon Diona Marie 8 - 61,18
59º Luis Franco Martínez Comanche De Siju 8 - 61,36
60º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 8 - 61,95
61º Adria Lucas Millan Icaro D'Arko 8 - 79,68
62º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Daikiri 9 - 65,72
63º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 12 - 54,28
64º David Izquierdo Sanchez Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 12 - 61,93
65º Naia Zubillaga Perez Florida Yar 12 - 62,36
66º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 15 - 90,94
67º Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais 16 - 77,01
68º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 20 - 69,03
69º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 24 - 76,92
70º Jaime Iñigo Cabanas Rey Andel Boy De Libersart E
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Celeste De La Vigne E
  Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna E
  Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn E
  Cristina Massó Gea Iseca E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0 - 58,24
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 0 - 59,5
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  0 - 60,54
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 62,03
Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Hacker 0 - 62,92
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 0 - 63,82
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chantilly du Roty 0 - 64,09
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 0 - 64,82
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 0 - 65,48
10º Paula Azofra García Happy Day 0 - 65,83
11º Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De Villafranca 0 - 65,85
12º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0 - 67,89
13º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Picotajo Jr 0 - 72,4
14º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 0 - 72,57
15º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0 - 76,08
16º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Viahipi D'auzay 0 - 77,07
17º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 0 - 77,76
18º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chamant De Biolley 2 - 84,9
19º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Turquoise D'Lvraie 4 - 59,46
20º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 4 - 65,91
21º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Middlina De Buzalen 4 - 67,59
22º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 4 - 68,91
23º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 4 - 69,5
24º Carmen García-Torres Solano Genio Rock 4 - 69,8
25º Borja Villalón Puras Sparrow Z 4 - 70,76
26º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Amelie Z 4 - 71,22
27º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 4 - 71,64
28º Paloma Barceló Martínez Habanero 4 - 75,8
29º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 4 - 76,04
30º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tenor D'elle 4 - 77,93
31º Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 5 - 81,07
32º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 5 - 83,11
33º David Izquierdo Sanchez Annabelle 6 - 87,48
34º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 7 - 88,86
35º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 8 - 63,99
36º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Lady De Quijas 8 - 65,97
37º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Azzara De Villee 8 - 74,27
38º Luis Franco Martínez Guilty - S 8 - 74,52
39º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Balasco De L'abbaye 9 - 80,92
40º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cosmo 77 9 - 83,42
41º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Azra Z 9 - 83,68
42º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 9 - 97,42
43º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 10 - 102,24
44º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 12 - 75,34
45º Irene Alonso Vázquez Los Potros Z 13 - 82,42
46º Paloma Barceló Martínez History 15 - 91,62
47º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Porn Star De Geseq 16 - 74,47
48º Javier Ros López Landano 16 - 74,7
49º Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 17 - 83,33
50º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis R
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock R
52º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys E
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 0/0 - 38,35
Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Ego De Clinton 0/4 - 33,22
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0/4 - 33,47
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0/8 - 31,86
Paloma Barceló Martínez Dragonball 4 - 76,13
Paloma Barceló Martínez Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 4 - 78
Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 4 - 78,02
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 6 - 85,42
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 8 - 68,51
10º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 8 - 73,63
11º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 8 - 75,19
12º Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 8 - 77,08
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Atlantic Z 8 - 79,04
14º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Lirion 12 - 73,37
15º Luis Franco Martínez Ideal 12 - 78,19
16º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ubila Du Murger 14 - 87,22
17º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 16 - 75,46
18º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 16 - 78,82
19º Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 17 - 82,71
20º Paula Azofra García Uggo 21 - 82