Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/02/2019
CSIYH*/2* Sevilla Horse Tour Winter (III), Carmona (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Faye Schoch (Sui) Jackson F 0/0 - 36,47
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Lake Tahou 0/0 - 39,45
Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Tuliphret 4/0 - 42,91
Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Obi Van Klapscheut 4/0 - 45,08
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Canau De Chalina 1/4 - 41,32
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Citty Cat PJ 0/0 - 40,14
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Connery 0/0 - 42,92
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Indira Do Casal 0/0 - 44,25
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Delly De Riverland 0/0 - 46,74
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Dinozo Un Prince 0/0 - 47,46
Telmo Busca (Esp) Gingo 0/0 - 48,07
Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Cirimba Z 0/0 - 48,69
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 0/0 - 49,73
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Sandokan Z 0/0 - 50,15
10º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Rori 0/0 - 50,72
11º Gaj Riossa (Slo) White Rose 0/0 - 51,41
12º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Dalakann De Bremoy 0/4 - 41,32
13º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Infinity Do Casal 4/0 - 46,49
14º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Cortis De Nyze Z 0/4 - 47,34
15º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Lord Mydas 0/4 - 49,23
16º Angel Cerdido (Esp) Idool 0/4 - 50,27
17º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Isacarie 4/0 - 52,27
18º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Quark De Preuilly Z 0/8 - 49,42
19º Angel Cerdido (Esp) Iron Sky 4/4 - 51,69
20º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Ice Cream 4/8 - 69,88
21º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Nina Van Het Avenhof R
22º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Wannawin E
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Neuchatel Z 0/0 - 37,99
Faye Schoch (Sui) Essex 0/0 - 40,19
Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Can Tho D' Aunou 0/0 - 44,65
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Hera De Landetta II 0/0 - 45,13
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Caracole De Le Roque 0/0 - 45,43
Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Caspaccio 0/0 - 47,15
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Cayenne 244 0/0 - 47,38
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wicked Enigma 1/0 - 49,06
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Carrisma 0/1 - 52,88
10º Michel Hecart (Fra) Simolo De La Roque Z 0/4 - 38,48
11º Nicolas Toro (Col) Mariposa Van Het Exelhof 0/4 - 40,14
12º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Heavenly W 0/4 - 46,38
13º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gina 135 0/4 - 48,12
14º Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Croc Lulu D'aubigny 4/0 - 48,27
15º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Holisca Dp 4/0 - 49,69
16º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Trinity D'i 4/1 - 52,77
17º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Mimosa 4/1 - 54,37
18º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Cacao Jmg 5/6 - 57,96
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Faye Schoch (Sui) Jackson F 0 - 88
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Canau De Chalina 1 - 94,91
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Lake Tahou 4 - 89,67
Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Obi Van Klapscheut 4 - 89,94
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Ice Cream 0/0 - 31,49
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Citty Cat PJ 0/0 - 32,93
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Dalakann De Bremoy 0/0 - 33,31
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 0/0 - 36,9
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Dinozo Un Prince 0/0 - 38,07
Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Isacarie 0/0 - 39,38
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Cortis De Nyze Z 0/4 - 34,45
Angel Cerdido (Esp) Idool 0/4 - 34,93
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Indira Do Casal 0/4 - 38,06
10º Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Cirimba Z 0/8 - 37,75
11º Telmo Busca (Esp) Gingo 0/10 - 56,67
12º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Quark De Preuilly Z 1 - 89,05
13º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Infinity Do Casal 4 - 84,04
14º Angel Cerdido (Esp) Iron Sky 4 - 84,66
15º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Lord Mydas 4 - 86,69
16º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Connery 5 - 89,22
17º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Sandokan Z 5 - 92,09
18º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Delly De Riverland 8 - 84,64
19º Gaj Riossa (Slo) White Rose 8 - 91,33
20º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Rori 10 - 112,21
21º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Ciel Solier 22 - 112,49
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Mimosa 0/0 - 38,1
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Hera De Landetta II 0/0 - 39,33
Faye Schoch (Sui) Essex 0/0 - 40,69
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Carrisma 0/0 - 41,13
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Trinity D'i 0/0 - 41,3
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Caracole De Le Roque 0/0 - 49,33
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gina 135 0/4 - 39,23
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Neuchatel Z 0/4 - 40,43
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Heavenly W 0/4 - 47,4
10º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Holisca Dp 4 - 85,05
11º Michel Hecart (Fra) Simolo De La Roque Z 4 - 85,39
12º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wicked Enigma 4 - 85,82
13º Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Caspaccio 4 - 90,23
14º André Americo De Miranda (Bra) Spottify 4 - 90,45
15º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Caprice D'Elle 4 - 90,52
16º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Cayenne 244 4 - 91,51
17º Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Can Tho D' Aunou 8 - 86,64
18º Nicolas Toro (Col) Mariposa Van Het Exelhof 8 - 86,96
19º Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Croc Lulu D'aubigny 8 - 87,74
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,15 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Canau De Chalina 4 - 85,91
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Lake Tahou 4 - 86,89
Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Obi Van Klapscheut 7 - 103,8
Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Tuliphret 12 - 85,66
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Dalakann De Bremoy 0 - 67,11
Angel Cerdido (Esp) Idool 0 - 74,53
Telmo Busca (Esp) Gingo 0 - 76,18
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Cortis De Nyze Z 0 - 76,29
Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Cirimba Z 0 - 77,32
Angel Cerdido (Esp) Iron Sky 0 - 79,37
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Lord Mydas 0 - 82,47
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Rori 7 - 104,28
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Sandokan Z 16 - 85,05
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Caprice D'Elle 0 - 69,85
Michel Hecart (Fra) Simolo De La Roque Z 0 - 72,01
Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Can Tho D' Aunou 0 - 77,75
Faye Schoch (Sui) Essex 0 - 79,62
Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Croc Lulu D'aubigny 4 - 78,83
André Americo De Miranda (Bra) Spottify 4 - 79,91
Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Caspaccio 4 - 81,18
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wicked Enigma 4 - 82,11
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fiorenzo Ammendola (Ita) Equiano 0/0 - 35,42
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Vaillant De Belle Vue 0/0 - 35,78
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Usky Des Islots 0/0 - 36,15
Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Apple De Coquerie 0/0 - 36,21
Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 0/0 - 37,87
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 0/0 - 39
Irene Montesa (Esp) Quickstar Merveille 0/0 - 39,94
Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Brasilia 0/0 - 41,98
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 0/0 - 43,27
10º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Exotic 0/0 - 44,7
11º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vital Chance De La Roque 0/0 - 49,01
12º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 1/0 - 40,6
13º Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Callas Grey 4/0 - 34,05
14º Samuele Maestri (Ita) Colada 6 4/0 - 34,74
15º Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 4/0 - 40,6
16º Telmo Busca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 4/0 - 41,99
17º Nicolas Toro (Col) Baloubelle 4/0 - 42,27
18º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gaesbekers Glamour Girl 0/4 - 44,81
19º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 4/0 - 46,36
20º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Citygirl 4/0 - 46,76
21º Manon Fernandes (Fra) Tortue Dechainee 5/0 - 40,42
22º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Big Boy Vd Wolfsakker Z 4/4 - 44,25
23º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Venus De L'eyre 6/4 - 50,18
24º Fiorenzo Ammendola (Ita) H Blue Boy van Essene 4/7 - 60,6
25º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Apache De Liam 4/8 - 65,75
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) F* 16/4 - 45,95
27º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Queeletta 0/E
  Helena Irmand Nielsen (Din) Fortuna 416 E
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m A2 (Big Tour B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Greenlanes Balou Star 0 - 58,28
Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 0 - 63,13
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Goblet 0 - 64,85
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 0 - 65,05
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Polca De Olid 0 - 67,26
Rebekka Gillespie (Gbr) Elietro vd Berghoeve 0 - 71,57
Guido Tarantini (Ita) Linnda 0 - 73,75
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Laurens-S 0 - 75,57
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Boheme De Fleyres 0 - 77,73
10º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 1 - 79,55
11º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) K O V Berkenbroeck 1 - 82,6
12º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Une De Vesquiere 4 - 58,92
13º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 4 - 63,02
14º Nicolas Toro (Col) Ecolano VS Romano 4 - 63,03
15º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Ratia Del Castegno 4 - 63,19
16º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Canturano II 4 - 65,05
17º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 4 - 73,58
18º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 5 - 82,35
19º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 6 - 83,46
20º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vendetta De Cossigny 8 - 62,55
21º Alex Codina (Esp) Edwing 8 - 73,09
22º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 8 - 94,78
23º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Vd Windeweg 9 - 81,8
24º Nicolas Toro (Col) Ferdinand 12 - 70,05
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m A2 (Big Tour D) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 0 - 72
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Hbr Radio Saint Clair 0 - 74,39
Michel Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 0 - 75,5
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 0 - 75,72
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Axelle M Z 0 - 76,11
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve 0 - 77,71
Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Invictus 0 - 78,65
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 0 - 78,82
Roberto Prandi (Ita) Maximo Del Castegno 0 - 80,65
10º Samuele Maestri (Ita) Azarus Di Sabuci 0 - 81
11º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Czarina Jmen 0 - 82,58
12º Samuele Maestri (Ita) Baltimora du Sud 0 - 82,68
13º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 0 - 83,64
14º Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Sherie Star 0 - 87,47
15º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 4 - 75,49
16º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Qira 4 - 77,02
17º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Electric Z 4 - 77,1
18º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) High Offley Arturos Catch 4 - 78,03
19º Guedes Pinto Marcio (Por) Cebrina 4 - 80,87
20º Nicolas Toro (Col) Cinderella Z 4 - 81,53
21º Fiorenzo Ammendola (Ita) Baffier J 4 - 81,73
22º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 4 - 84,32
23º Nicolas Toro (Col) Desperado 4 - 85,15
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vodka Star 4 - 87,44
25º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Pendjab du Royet 4 - 88,08
26º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Alonzo D Ete 4 - 88,99
27º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 4 - 90,4
28º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 8 - 81,97
29º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Indago 8 - 85,21
30º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Ut De Menjo 8 - 89,43
31º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Granada 9 - 92,97
32º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Connelly 2 9 - 93,45
33º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 12 - 87,64
34º Stephen Mercer (Aus) Wellington Grandorie 15 - 99,43
35º Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Carasino 21 - 109,42
36º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre R
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck R
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W R
  Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Usika R
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus R
  Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 R
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m A2 (Small Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephen Mercer (Aus) C Issy Bee Z 0 - 58,87
Paige Law (Gbr) Sekhmet De Keralys 0 - 60,4
Laura Menéndez (Esp) Astaro De Pravia 0 - 62,96
Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo (Bel) G-Carter-HBF 0 - 68,56
Marine Jobin (Fra) Darklady De La Source 0 - 73,82
Veronica Tracy (Usa) Csf Sir George 0 - 78,48
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Femme De Pravia 0 - 79,78
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Isba Caps 0 - 83,41
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Alsager 4 - 61,63
10º Diana Bartolini (Can) Cento Libero 4 - 68,53
11º Diana Bartolini (Can) Claraddo 4 - 69,26
12º Claire Franzoni (Fra) Cupido IV 4 - 76,72
13º Olivier Desemberg (Bel) Jazauber E D'13 8 - 81,17
14º Marine Jobin (Fra) Drague D' Arjo 10 - 107,98
15º Lucía Palomo Hurtado (Esp) Juncia Gc E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m A2 (Small Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Campos Moreno (Esp) Exodus 0 - 68,41
Raul Manco (Ita) Lancaster E H 0 - 70,78
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Ferrara 86 0 - 74,26
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) La Riberena 0 - 75,63
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Spice 0 - 76,24
Raul Manco (Ita) Night Easy Del Gardesano 0 - 77,92
Marta Martínez Mauri (Esp) Quito D'anjou 0 - 79,14
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Argentah 0 - 85,41
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Newton Nickel 0 - 87,79
10º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Golden Touch B 0 - 88
11º David Gonzalez Herrera (Esp) Wkd Mojito 0 - 88,76
12º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Strides Josie 1 - 89,3
13º Manon Fernandes (Fra) Big Heart des Sens 1 - 89,68
14º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Falua Jr 1 - 91,04
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ilero 2 - 95,05
16º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Corthego 2 - 95,61
17º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Harmony Do Casal 3 - 99,3
18º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Dicaletto Z 4 - 77,78
19º David Codina (Esp) Queendom 4 - 82,33
20º Marine Jobin (Fra) Bentley De La Source 4 - 83,63
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 4 - 103,08
22º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wkd Chicago 5 - 91,92
23º Daniel Halaban (Bra) Fanya 6 - 93,82
24º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Cadum De Champloue 6 - 94,25
25º Carlota Gordon Camacho (Esp) Devotion R
26º Marine Jobin (Fra) Balouanne Soulaire R
  Carlota Tomas Pires (Por) Evita J E
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo (Bel) Signora 0 - 66,95
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 0 - 67,23
Boran Demir (Tur) Instit de Jucaso 0 - 75,76
Daniel Halaban (Bra) Early H B 0 - 78,59
Alex Codina (Esp) Contiano 0 - 80,86
Yazmin Dyer Osorio (Per) Soir Des Pres 0 - 80,94
Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Queens Dancer 0 - 81,17
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 0 - 81,32
Ines Montesa (Esp) Rick Pironniere 0 - 81,85
10º Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Anibal De Bacon 0 - 82,16
11º Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Lotta 0 - 82,26
12º Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Csf Olympic Lady 0 - 83,89
13º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Flora By Gucci 0 - 84,61
14º Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 0 - 84,96
15º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Cruso J 0 - 85,74
16º Veronica Tracy (Usa) Daify 0 - 85,75
17º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas (Esp) Guine S 0 - 86,28
18º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 0 - 86,35
19º Nicolas Toro (Col) Calva Chiva Z 0 - 86,88
20º Nicolas Toro (Col) Easy Boy 0 - 89,39
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Delirius del Sol 0 - 89,46
22º Veronica Tracy (Usa) Wce Falco 1 - 90,53
23º Marcelo del Pozo (Esp) Providence 3 1 - 91,23
24º Yazmin Dyer Osorio (Per) Chaccomo 1 - 92,19
25º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 1 - 92,42
26º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 2 - 95,05
27º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Breitling Du Paradis Z 2 - 95,98
28º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Cassidam 2 - 97,41
29º Guido Tarantini (Ita) Bambu Z 4 - 71,78
30º Ana Teresa Campos Sousa (Por) Cebomba 4 - 76,03
31º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Unity 4 - 82,08
32º Isabel Robin (Fra) Iron Man 111 4 - 83,26
33º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas (Esp) Johnnie Walker 4 - 85,87
34º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Calino Du Lys 4 - 89,8
35º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cashmire 5 - 91,59
36º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Cassina Gk 5 - 91,63
37º Alex Codina (Esp) Gaston D N 5 - 91,79
  Prueba Nº16 1,40 m 2 Fases (Small Tour D) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Verso Alia 0/0 - 35,49
Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 0/0 - 37,51
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Admiral 0/0 - 40,71
Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Casimir 162 0/0 - 41
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof 4/0 - 30,85
Manon Fernandes (Fra) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 0/4 - 37,18
Marketa Sramkova (Cze) Casarella 0/4 - 38,53
Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Ollbreech Z 0/4 - 38,84
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Famorku 0/4 - 40,71
10º Isabel Robin (Fra) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 4/0 - 43,62
11º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Leocaballo R 8/0 - 39,84
12º Manon Fernandes (Fra) Valeo Des Aulnes 19/0 - 41,41
13º Nicolas Toro (Col) Velvet Castelforte 8/12 - 39,15
14º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Iva De Porceyo E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m (Big Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuele Maestri (Ita) Colada 6 0 - 56,14
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 0 - 60,7
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 0 - 64,86
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Adriano Z 0 - 71,21
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 0 - 73,39
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Perfect Rouge 0 - 78,72
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Granada S 0 - 78,86
Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Felin DB 1 - 83,07
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M 4 - 65,35
10º Guido Tarantini (Ita) King Arthur Baio 4 - 65,39
11º Helena Irmand Nielsen (Din) Fortuna 416 4 - 68,15
12º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cooley In Time 4 - 73,45
13º Alex Codina (Esp) Clearway Carinjo 4 - 74,42
14º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Forlan 4 - 74,65
15º Stephen Mercer (Aus) Mums The Word 8 - 62
16º Fiorenzo Ammendola (Ita) H Blue Boy van Essene 8 - 63,19
17º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wkd Aimez Moi R
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Telmo Busca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 0/0 - 56,46
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) F* 0/4 - 48,11
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Esperenza D 'Esquelmes 1 - 93,55
Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 4 - 87,96
Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 4 - 89,07
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vendetta De Cossigny 4 - 89,47
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Greenlanes Balou Star 4 - 89,66
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Gaesbekers Glamour Girl 4 - 89,73
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Citygirl 4 - 91,73
10º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 4 - 104,74
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Vaillant De Belle Vue 5 - 95,17
12º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Venus De L'eyre 6 - 96,34
13º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Brasilia 6 - 96,39
14º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Connelly 2 8 - 89,98
15º Nicolas Toro (Col) Ferdinand 9 - 92,84
16º Manon Fernandes (Fra) Tortue Dechainee 11 - 101,69
17º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Apple De Coquerie E
  Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 E
  Irene Montesa (Esp) Quickstar Merveille E
  Prueba Nº19 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour D) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vital Chance De La Roque 0/0 - 40,52
Michel Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 0/0 - 40,59
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 0/0 - 42,12
Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 0/0 - 43,03
Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Usika 0/0 - 43,34
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 0/0 - 44,43
Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Ut De Menjo 0/0 - 45,92
Manuel Pizzato (Ita) K O V Berkenbroeck 0/0 - 51,65
Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 0/4 - 43,38
10º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Indago 0/4 - 50,01
11º Samuele Maestri (Ita) Casper 259 0/4 - 50,95
12º Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Sherie Star 0/8 - 45,76
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Polca De Olid 0/8 - 46,31
14º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 0/8 - 50,62
15º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Queeletta 0/R
16º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Qira 0/E
17º Nicolas Toro (Col) Cinderella Z 4 - 81,3
18º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) High Offley Arturos Catch 4 - 82,26
19º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Electric Z 4 - 82,72
20º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 4 - 83,82
21º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 4 - 83,84
22º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Alex 4 - 84,78
23º Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W 4 - 85,23
24º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Qaid Louviere 4 - 86,58
25º Fiorenzo Ammendola (Ita) Baffier J 4 - 87,87
26º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus 4 - 88,36
27º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Laurens-S 4 - 90,61
28º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Canturano II 5 - 92,71
29º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Boheme De Fleyres 8 - 82,36
30º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 8 - 90,52
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 9 - 92,19
32º Fiorenzo Ammendola (Ita) Equiano 12 - 84,77
33º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 12 - 90,9
34º Alex Codina (Esp) Edwing 16 - 88,56
35º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 16 - 89,94
36º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo 18 - 95,39
37º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 25 - 110,17
38º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vendome De La Roque R
  Guedes Pinto Marcio (Por) Cebrina R
  Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Invictus R
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken R
  Prueba Nº20 1,10 m 2 Fases (Small Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephen Mercer (Aus) C Issy Bee Z 0/0 - 30,75
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Alsager 0/0 - 33,63
Laura Menéndez (Esp) Astaro De Pravia 0/0 - 33,79
Paige Law (Gbr) Sekhmet De Keralys 0/0 - 33,8
Marine Jobin (Fra) Darklady De La Source 0/0 - 42,69
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Isba Caps 0/0 - 45,64
Veronica Tracy (Usa) Csf Sir George 0/0 - 51,29
Carlota Tomas Pires (Por) Evita J 0/4 - 37,41
Marine Jobin (Fra) Drague D' Arjo 4/0 - 42,9
10º Olivier Desemberg (Bel) Jazauber E D'13 5/0 - 48,52
11º Lucía Palomo Hurtado (Esp) Juncia Gc E
  Prueba Nº21 1,20 m Caza (Small Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Argentah 79,62
Marine Jobin (Fra) Balouanne Soulaire 79,78
Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo (Bel) G-Carter-HBF 79,95
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wkd Chicago 80,5
Marta Martínez Mauri (Esp) Quito D'anjou 80,69
Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Cadum De Champloue 84,44
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Femme De Pravia 87,61
Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Harmony Do Casal 88,14
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Strides Josie 90,17
10º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Falua Jr 90,41
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ilero 93,49
12º David Gonzalez Herrera (Esp) Wkd Mojito 95,23
13º Daniel Halaban (Bra) Fanya 99,7
14º Carlota Gordon Camacho (Esp) Devotion E
  David Codina (Esp) Queendom E
  Prueba Nº22 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (Small Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Robin (Fra) Iron Man 111 0/0 - 41,94
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Delirius del Sol 0/0 - 41,98
Raul Manco (Ita) Lancaster E H 0/0 - 42,26
Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Calino Du Lys 0/0 - 43,66
Nicolas Toro (Col) Velvet Castelforte 0/0 - 43,86
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 0/0 - 43,95
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Cassina Gk 0/4 - 41,41
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Cruso J 0/4 - 42,67
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Newton Nickel 0/4 - 46,22
10º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 2 - 93,35
11º Alex Codina (Esp) Gaston D N 4 - 80,61
12º Ines Montesa (Esp) Rick Pironniere 4 - 81,22
13º Guido Tarantini (Ita) Bambu Z 4 - 81,47
14º Raul Manco (Ita) Night Easy Del Gardesano 4 - 81,92
15º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Spice 4 - 82,16
16º Yazmin Dyer Osorio (Per) Chaccomo 4 - 84,36
17º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Dicaletto Z 4 - 84,54
18º Veronica Tracy (Usa) Wce Falco 4 - 86,53
19º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Corthego 4 - 86,65
20º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 5 - 88,68
21º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 6 - 92,14
22º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Cassidam 8 - 81,25
23º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas (Esp) Johnnie Walker 8 - 86,47
24º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Queens Dancer 9 - 88,05
25º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Vesper Lynn DH Z 10 - 94,21
26º Ana Teresa Campos Sousa (Por) Cebomba 12 - 73,75
27º Francisco Campos Moreno (Esp) Exodus 16 - 82,16
28º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) La Riberena R
  Prueba Nº23 1,40 m A2 (Small Tour D) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Toro (Col) Calva Chiva Z 0 - 72,67
Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 0 - 73,88
Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Lotta 0 - 75,01
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Leocaballo R 0 - 75,07
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 0 - 76,22
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Csf Olympic Lady 0 - 76,45
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Flora By Gucci 0 - 77,39
Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas (Esp) Guine S 0 - 78,16
Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Anibal De Bacon 0 - 78,41
10º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Famorku 0 - 78,75
11º Daniel Halaban (Bra) Early H B 0 - 79,84
12º Manon Fernandes (Fra) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 0 - 81,52
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Admiral 0 - 81,68
14º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 0 - 82,52
15º Isabel Robin (Fra) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 0 - 83,46
16º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Casimir 162 0 - 83,74
17º Yazmin Dyer Osorio (Per) Soir Des Pres 0 - 87,35
18º Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo (Bel) Signora 4 - 67,74
19º Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 4 - 68,82
20º Nicolas Toro (Col) Easy Boy 4 - 80,47
21º Marketa Sramkova (Cze) Casarella 4 - 81,08
22º Marcelo del Pozo (Esp) Providence 3 4 - 81,46
23º Manon Fernandes (Fra) Valeo Des Aulnes 4 - 82,26
24º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 82,46
25º Alex Codina (Esp) Contiano 4 - 82,61
26º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Iva De Porceyo 4 - 86,85
27º Boran Demir (Tur) Instit de Jucaso 5 - 92,83
28º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Unity 12 - 79,74
29º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof R
  Prueba Nº24 1,30 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Mums The Word 0/0 - 35,29
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wkd Aimez Moi 0/0 - 40,73
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Adriano Z 0/0 - 42,39
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Granada S 0/0 - 43,71
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Perfect Rouge 0/0 - 47,28
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 0/0 - 47,74
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 0/4 - 36
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Apache De Liam 0/4 - 43,26
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M 0/4 - 44,44
10º Alex Codina (Esp) Clearway Carinjo 4/0 - 51,09
11º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Felin DB 4/0 - 51,88
12º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 4/4 - 48,73
13º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Qalisya 0/9 - 55,56
14º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cooley In Time 12/0 - 51,47
  Prueba Nº25 1,35 m A2 (Big Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Greenlanes Balou Star 0 - 67,19
Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 0 - 74,83
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Forlan 0 - 84,51
Samuele Maestri (Ita) Colada 6 4 - 68,81
Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 4 - 69,66
Guido Tarantini (Ita) King Arthur Baio 4 - 76,14
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 4 - 77,72
Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Carasino 8 - 71,82
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 8 - 76,34
10º Helena Irmand Nielsen (Din) Fortuna 416 8 - 83,43
11º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vodka Star 12 - 86,66
  Prueba Nº26 PGP 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roberto Prandi (Ita) Ratia Del Castegno 0/0 - 41,99
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 0/0 - 42,87
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Vaillant De Belle Vue 0/0 - 50,99
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 0/4 - 40,58
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Big Boy Vd Wolfsakker Z 0/4 - 44,35
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Esperenza D 'Esquelmes 1 - 81,41
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 1 - 84,27
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 2 - 86,73
Samuele Maestri (Ita) Baltimora du Sud 4 - 75,29
10º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Pendjab du Royet 4 - 77,16
11º Stephen Mercer (Aus) Wellington Grandorie 4 - 78,26
12º Rebekka Gillespie (Gbr) Elietro vd Berghoeve 4 - 78,41
13º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Boheme De Fleyres 4 - 79,49
14º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 4 - 80,61
15º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Citygirl 4 - 80,95
16º Nicolas Toro (Col) Ecolano VS Romano 5 - 81,07
17º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 5 - 81,12
18º Guido Tarantini (Ita) Linnda 5 - 82,29
19º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Goblet 5 - 82,87
20º Guedes Pinto Marcio (Por) Cebrina 9 - 81,25
21º Samuele Maestri (Ita) Casper 259 9 - 81,46
22º Nicolas Toro (Col) Baloubelle 9 - 81,53
23º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Granada 9 - 82,9
24º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Exotic 10 - 86,8
25º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 12 - 77,26
26º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 12 - 78,5
27º Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Callas Grey 22 - 80,22
28º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Czarina Jmen R
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Vd Windeweg R
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Usky Des Islots R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve R
  Prueba Nº27 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (Small Tour A) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Ferrara 86 0/0 - 37.59
Stephen Mercer (Aus) C Issy Bee Z 0/0 - 39.63
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Alsager 0/0 - 40.08
Lucía Palomo Hurtado (Esp) Juncia Gc 0/0 - 46.54
Marine Jobin (Fra) Darklady De La Source 0/0 - 47.79
David Codina (Esp) Queendom 0/4 - 44.85
Claire Franzoni (Fra) Cupido IV 0/20 - 74.97
Marine Jobin (Fra) Drague D' Arjo 4 - 81.13
  Prueba Nº28 1,20 m 2 Fases (Small Tour B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Dicaletto Z 0/0 - 29,25
Raul Manco (Ita) Night Easy Del Gardesano 0/0 - 30,97
Marine Jobin (Fra) Bentley De La Source 0/0 - 31,9
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wkd Chicago 0/0 - 32,29
Marine Jobin (Fra) Balouanne Soulaire 0/0 - 32,73
Carlota Tomas Pires (Por) Evita J 0/0 - 33,07
Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Vegas Des Madaillan 0/0 - 33,33
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Golden Touch B 0/0 - 34,08
Daniel Halaban (Bra) Fanya 0/0 - 35,58
10º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Faula JR 1/0 - 36,71
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Femme De Pravia 1/0 - 40,63
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ilero 0/1 - 41,6
13º Veronica Tracy (Usa) Csf Sir George 4/0 - 36,18
14º Laura Menéndez (Esp) Astaro De Pravia 6/0 - 33,87
15º Carlota Gordon Camacho (Esp) Devotion 4/4 - 27,47
16º Ines Montesa (Esp) Rick Pironniere 4/4 - 29,01
17º Luis Felipe Neto De Azevedo (Bel) G-Carter-HBF 0/8 - 58,27
18º Marta Martínez Mauri (Esp) Quito D'anjou 5/8 - 33,52
19º Paige Law (Gbr) Sekhmet De Keralys R
  Prueba Nº29 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guido Tarantini (Ita) Bambu Z 0 - 65,06
Raul Manco (Ita) Lancaster E H 0 - 65,76
Veronica Tracy (Usa) Daify 0 - 67,07
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Newton Nickel 0 - 67,83
Boran Demir (Tur) Instit de Jucaso 0 - 68,92
Nicolas Toro (Col) Velvet Castelforte 0 - 69,91
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Spice 0 - 70,13
Ana Teresa Campos Sousa (Por) Cebomba 0 - 73,36
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Argentah 0 - 74,2
10º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Byers Mouche 0 - 80,87
11º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Harmony Do Casal 0 - 81,49
12º Yazmin Dyer Osorio (Per) Chaccomo 0 - 86,96
13º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Cruso J 1 - 93,46
14º Isabel Robin (Fra) Iron Man 111 4 - 64,93
15º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Cassidam 4 - 86,1
16º Alex Codina (Esp) Gaston D N 4 - 87,39
17º Veronica Tracy (Usa) Wce Falco 4 - 88,37
18º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Breitling Du Paradis Z 4 - 89,38
19º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 4 - 103,88
20º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Delirius del Sol 5 - 91,64
21º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 5 - 93,18
22º Francisco Campos Moreno (Esp) Exodus 8 - 82,59
23º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Queens Dancer 8 - 88,51
24º David Gonzalez Herrera (Esp) Wkd Mojito 9 - 109,33
25º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Corthego 12 - 87,28
26º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) La Riberena E
  Prueba Nº30 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Small Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Leocaballo R 0/0 - 49,43
Isabel Robin (Fra) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 0/0 - 50,8
Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Casimir 162 0/0 - 52,04
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 0/4 - 46,54
Alex Codina (Esp) Contiano 0/4 - 51,64
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof 4 - 76,21
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Csf Olympic Lady 4 - 76,82
Nicolas Toro (Col) Calva Chiva Z 4 - 78,7
Daniel Halaban (Bra) Early H B 4 - 81,02
10º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Famorku 4 - 81,33
11º Gauthier Mercenier (Bel) Ollbreech Z 4 - 81,77
12º Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 4 - 83
13º Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Lotta 4 - 83,87
14º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Admiral 4 - 85,93
15º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 6 - 90,79
16º Marcelo del Pozo (Esp) Providence 3 6 - 90,84
17º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas (Esp) Guine S 8 - 77,19
18º Nicolas Toro (Col) Easy Boy 8 - 81,72
19º Manon Fernandes (Fra) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 8 - 83,17
20º Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo (Bel) Signora 11 - 95,82
21º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Unity 12 - 76,24
22º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Flora By Gucci 12 - 80,31
23º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Vesper Lynn DH Z 12 - 81,2
24º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Iva De Porceyo 13 - 87,01
25º Marine Scauflaire (Bel) Anibal De Bacon 14 - 108,72
26º Manon Fernandes (Fra) Valeo Des Aulnes R
  Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) R
  Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis R
  Prueba Nº31 1,30 m Caza (Big Tour A) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guido Tarantini (Ita) King Arthur Baio 62,04
Manon Fernandes (Fra) Tortue Dechainee 65,14
Fiorenzo Ammendola (Ita) H Blue Boy van Essene 65,23
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M 67,98
Telmo Busca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 70,92
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wkd Aimez Moi 72,18
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cooley In Time 81,62
Alex Codina (Esp) Clearway Carinjo 82,14
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 83,51
10º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Granada S 86,62
11º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Felin DB 96,45
12º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) Apple De Coquerie 111,44
  Prueba Nº32 1,40 m 2 Fases (Big Tour B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Goblet 0/0 - 33,63
Fiorenzo Ammendola (Ita) Equiano 0/0 - 34,56
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 0/0 - 35,03
Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Brasilia 0/0 - 35,06
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Wellington Grandorie 0/0 - 35,31
Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Connelly 2 0/0 - 39,41
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Esperenza D 'Esquelmes 0/0 - 41,48
Guido Tarantini (Ita) Linnda 1/0 - 38,88
Roberto Prandi (Ita) Ratia Del Castegno 0/4 - 36,07
10º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 0/4 - 36,12
11º Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Callas Grey 4/0 - 36,41
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve 4/0 - 45,58
13º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) F* 0/5 - 52,27
14º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 2/4 - 48,12
15º Nicolas Toro (Col) Ecolano VS Romano 4/4 - 38,79
16º Alex Codina (Esp) Edwing 0/8 - 39,89
17º Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Carasino 8/4 - 38,13
18º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Canturano II 12/8 - 42,31
19º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre R
20º Rebekka Gillespie (Gbr) Elietro vd Berghoeve R
  Prueba Nº33 Gran Premio 1,50 m (Big Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Invictus 0/0 - 50,65
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 0/0 - 52,08
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vodka Star 0/0 - 52,74
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 0/0 - 53,21
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo 0/0 - 53,22
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Venus De L'eyre 0/0 - 54,47
Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Queeletta 1/1 - 67,32
Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W 0/4 - 57,25
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus 0/8 - 52,55
10º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Hbr Radio Saint Clair 0/8 - 58,86
11º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 4 - 73,82
12º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vital Chance De La Roque 4 - 76,94
13º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 4 - 77,07
14º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) High Offley Arturos Catch 4 - 77,31
15º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 4 - 79,3
16º Nicolas Toro (Col) Desperado 4 - 79,35
17º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 4 - 79,67
18º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 8 - 75,77
19º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Qira 8 - 75,83
20º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 8 - 78
21º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Indago 8 - 78,1
  Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Electric Z 8 - 78,1
23º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Axelle M Z 8 - 79,24
24º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 8 - 80,91
25º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Alonzo D Ete 9 - 83,5
26º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Qaid Louviere 10 - 87,77
27º Samuele Maestri (Ita) Azarus Di Sabuci 12 - 74,87
28º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Maximo Del Castegno 12 - 80,34
29º Fiorenzo Ammendola (Ita) Baffier J 13 - 84,28
30º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 13 - 101,77
31º Manuel Pizzato (Ita) K O V Berkenbroeck 14 - 86,83
32º Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Sherie Star 16 - 78,53
33º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 16 - 80,37
34º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof R
  Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Usika R
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Ut De Menjo R
37º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E E