Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/02/2019
XIX (I) Trofeo Centro Hípico Casas Novas, Casas Novas (La Coruña)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Puente Pica Pica 0/0 - 21
Saray Piñeiro Spyke 0/0 - 22,78
Evelyn Arosa Camaron De Geen 0/0 - 25,57
Daniela Chouciño Barros Turbito 0/0 - 29,09
Cristina Alvarez Muiño Turbito 0/0 - 31,44
Candela Gomez Frichi 0/0 - 33,87
Mateo Lindner Pica Pica 0/4 - 41,14
Elena Avendaño Niros Siemen Kili 0/E
Carmen Rodriguez Rilo Lluvia 4 - ET
  Claudia Lopez Comesaña Frichi 4 - ET
11º Lucas Barcia Cooper-Star E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Rodríguez Ratina C 0/0 - 22,15
Iria Rodguez Suarez Donal de Beluchi 0/0 - 23,15
Zoe Romero Paulank Pinamar 0/0 - 23,6
Emma Rodríguez Pluto 0/0 - 24,75
Santiago Reverendo Mickey Mousse 0/0 - 25,04
Carla Fernández Perliet De Geen 0/0 - 25,52
Evelyn Arosa Tagada Kili 0/E
  Julio Gonzalez Robinson Silver Moon 0/E
  Naiala Fernandez Alí Babá 0/E
10º Zoe Romero Alí Babá 4 - ET
  Noa Ramos Garcia Daisy Du Vall 4 - ET
  Elisa García Campanilla 4 - ET
11º Rafael Tapias Bendy Boy 10 - 91,06
12º Lola Nieto Blanquita E
  Irene Vidal Palomita E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candela Suárez Torres Quezac Gevaudan 0/0 - 21,94
Alejandra Alvarez Comanche 0/0 - 23,24
Carmen Martinez Jolie 0/0 - 24,58
Lucia Varela Robbin Hood 0/0 - 25,4
Blanca Fernandez Dorien 0/0 - 27,03
Auxi Viñas Diaz D' Olmas 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis D Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Casadevall Nolan 0/0 - 23,13
Jorge Marquez Nardeli 0/0 - 24,19
Olivia Tapias Coyote 0/0 - 24,65
  Prueba Nº05 0,50 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Rodriguez Vazquez Lola 0 - ET
  Helena Conde Rodriguez Saga 0 - ET
  Maria Gende Piñuelo Piles 0 - ET
  Navea Cancela Fuetes Petenera 0 - ET
  Ana López Varela Silver 0 - ET
  Eloy Caamaño Dubra Ariela 0 - ET
  Alba Toja Garcia Xaxa 0 - ET
  Lia Iglesias Conde Noa 0 - ET
  Alicia Rodriguez Quintela Caramelo 0 - ET
  Esmeralda García Amado Ondine 0 - ET
  Daniela Esmoris Castro Pia 0 - ET
  Laura Parenet Contreras Aina II 0 - ET
  Paula Rey Perez Ariela 0 - ET
  Lola Alvarez Mallen Saga 0 - ET
  Martina Pier Vilariño Piles 0 - ET
  Silvia Rivera Grobas Petenera 0 - ET
  Judit Leonardo Penelas-Cortes Xaxa 0 - ET
  Laura Fondo Martínez Noa 0 - ET
  Martina Raposo Roca Caramelo 0 - ET
  Uxia Lema Ferreira Ondine 0 - ET
  Oscar Montes Lesta Zeus 0 - ET
  Laura Canosa Rodriguez Raffi 0 - ET
  Diego Cambon Merelas Liberte 0 - ET
  Mario Perez García Pía 0 - ET
  Catalina Pier Vilariño Aina II 0 - ET
  Daniel Parente Contreras Ariela 0 - ET
  Angela Fernández Piñeiro Saga 0 - ET
  Zaira Fernández Granja Piles 0 - ET
  Alba Cabrera San Millan Petenera 0 - ET
  Sara Prüther Vazquez Xaxa 0 - ET
  Carlota Ferrero Pérez Noa 0 - ET
  Laura Rey Calvo Ariela 0 - ET
  Helena Goday Sarratea Ondine 0 - ET
  Andrea Pastoriza Lema Pía 0 - ET
  Flavia Rodriguez García-Abril Aina II 0 - ET
  Emma Cotelo Alvarez Ariela 0 - ET
  Maria Lorenzo López Piles 0 - ET
  Vega Vazquez Soriano Cola Cao 0 - ET
  Isabel Camba Bermudez De Castro Caramelo 0 - ET
  Sheila Pena Lavandeira Malta 0 - ET
  Marta Barbeito Fernandez Jimena 0 - ET
  Tamara Vega Benitez Boon Dama 0 - ET
  Brais Ferreiro De Jesus Zeus 0 - ET
  Paula Martínez Pérez Raffi 0 - ET
  Emma Breton Iglesias Liberte 0 - ET
  Martina Pier Vilariño Gonzales 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Fernández Núñez Tachete 0 - ET
  Sara Miguez Silva Daisy 0 - ET
  Gema Lado Portu 0 - ET
  Alejandra Sanchez Utis S 0 - ET
  Noa Soto Lis Turu 0 - ET
  Laura Santos Duran Divino 0 - ET
  Victor Pantín Jong Dester 0 - ET
  Luisa Romanos Lena 0 - ET
  Gustavo Barroso Olandra 0 - ET
  Noa Soto Liz Hiera de Gabín 0 - ET
  Sofia Corredoira Espiñeira Jimena 0 - ET
  Cristian Rodriguez Elton Jack 0 - ET
  Alan Montero Ulisses 0 - ET
  Chantal Rodríguez Andor 0 - ET
  Julián Aneiros Quintana Inca Del Puerto 0 - ET
  Paula López Gonzalez Utis S 0 - ET
  Antia Montero Brumoso 0 - ET
  Pedro Puente Favorito 0 - ET
  Naiala Fernandez Miley 0 - ET
  Laura Touza New Man d'Avril 0 - ET
  Sofia Gesto Nube 0 - ET
  Martina Raposo Rubio 0 - ET
  Lucía García Turbo Star 0 - ET
  Sara Mouco Fdez Doree 0 - ET
  Manuela López Barreiro Khan De Quijas 0 - ET
  Alis González Tequila 0 - ET
  Lucia Santalla Bloody Winter 0 - ET
  Ana Domingo Glez Colmar 0 - ET
  Jesus Bamonde AGR Caipiroska 0 - ET
  Guillermo Espiñeira Chata 0 - ET
  Iria Fondevila Brandariz Daisy 0 - ET
  Lucia Lado Portu 0 - ET
  Oscar Montes Lesta Rabilo 0 - ET
34º Gala Garcia Rodriguez Chata 4 - ET
  María José Vilariño Pipo 4 - ET
  Carla Castrillo Escolar Boom Dama 4 - ET
  Adrian Arenas Qhari 4 - ET
  Lorena Vila Tango 4 - ET
  Maria Jurado Sunset 4 - ET
  Noa Garcia Abeledo Kora Ss 4 - ET
  Alvaro Garcia Leis Avellana 4 - ET
  Ana López Varela Risco 4 - ET
  Julia Lara Malta 4 - ET
44º Violeta Esteban Gerges 5 - 78,45
45º Borja Villaronga Gerges 5 - 78,98
46º Adriana Lis González Rubia 8 - 90,15
47º Laura Datorre Ferreño Tachete 8 - ET
48º José Luis Milán Dopico Bakio De Leig 13 - 94,51
49º Martin Roman Aiuca Z E
  Pedro Barros Fido E
  Candela Conde Rodriguez Goldako Pretty Woman E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Groria Hevia Crack JGF 0 - ET
  Tamara Yañez Schufro De Xesteira 0 - ET
  Sara Blanco Comtess 160 0 - ET
  Iria Rodriguez Suárez Uuna De Beluchi 0 - ET
  Lucía Moreira Blanco Castiza Dic 0 - ET
  Alba Núñez Gozque De Borraxeiros 0 - ET
  Ignacio Ponce Agr Bertín 0 - ET
  Lucía Yáñez Barok 0 - ET
  Pablo Abal Mosteiro Nipon HT 0 - ET
  Yaiza Lis Clindo 0 - ET
  Estefanía Rodriguez Remate 0 - ET
  Pedro Estévez Villar Fanciulla Rouge 0 - ET
  Alvaro Vidal Askary 0 - ET
  Irene Lago Angelina Don 0 - ET
  Tamara Vazquez Finias 0 - ET
  Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Belucky De Maeza 0 - ET
  Eline Bandin Kara Mq 0 - ET
  Groria Hevia Julana GMB 0 - ET
19º Nerea Diaz Alfeirán Biniac 4 - ET
  Hector Vidal Cuns Fakir 4 - ET
  Carmen Fernandez Quejigo 4 - ET
  Pedro Vale Ramos Pimienta 50 % 4 - ET
  Miriam Vilariño Centurión 4 - ET
  Lara Carreira Ray Bm 4 - ET
  Ezra Melero Ferro Ounny D'estea 4 - ET
  Andrea Villaverde Chamal 4 - ET
  Elena Suárez Flecha D'Azurva 4 - ET
  Paula Mendivil Biniac 4 - ET
29º Laura Rodriguez Rey Jack 6 - 83
30º Rafael Tapias Jerry 7 - 86,9
31º Yago García Collar Blackjack JGF 7 - 87,16
32º Alba Gosende Torda 8 - ET
  Guillermo Araujo Galo Galicia 8 - ET
34º Noelia Carreiro Aral De Trivera 12 - ET
35º Cristina Domato Drakkar De Kerliven 14 - 85,77
36º Marta Santos Nuncio Ph 14 - 99,26
37º Julia López Pais Party Rock De Larin 16 - 93,98
38º Carlota Monteiro Gisela E
  Yago García Collar Diamont JGF E
  Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Jelaba E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Ballester Plus Jamais 0/0 - 26,26
María Honrubia Gentile Lady 0/0 - 27,65
Carmen Silveira Ray de Larin 0/0 - 30,11
Carmen Antelo García H 0/0 - 34,38
Mar Casadevall Action Boy 0/0 - 35,07
Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Fredom Yar 0/0 - 35,68
Sofía Rodríguez Piñeiro Ustinov Coco 0/0 - 37,12
Ana Fernández Cantaro Z 0/0 - 37,25
Ylenia Mallo Kira Vdm 0/0 - 37,83
10º Berta Escuris Daaim Star 0/0 - 38,65
11º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Scoobys 0/0 - 39,46
12º María Quintela Genio Jgf 0/0 - 39,81
13º Jesus Bamonde Agr Cristalino 0/0 - 40,08
14º Carlota Vazquez Esprit De Bareliere 0/0 - 40,66
15º Carlos Hervella Vaquero Corleone 0/0 - 41,09
16º Kamakshi Bispo Torres Quirona Gp Bois Madame 0/0 - 41,98
17º Javier Perez Cordiñanes Rs 0/0 - 42,3
18º Cristina Fernandez Centella 0/4 - 34,33
19º Estefanía Rodriguez Wild Flower 0/4 - 35,95
20º Jesus Bamonde Agr Troublemaker 0/4 - 42,75
21º Alberto Hermida Bartali 4 - ET
  Carlos Perez Yáñez Coconut Groove 4 - ET
  Laura Cortizas Paz Candela R 4 - ET
  Alejandro Rey Talamaca 4 - ET
  Guillermo Araujo A Rose 4 - ET
  Ana Codesido Blondie 4 - ET
  Sara Gago Calvino Tinto Z 4 - ET
  Daniel Pardo Rivage 4 - ET
  Jaime Alcala Fetcoleur Parisol 4 - ET
  Icia Pazos Dynamique 4 - ET
  Miguel Taboada Foulter 4 - ET
  Inés Monteiro Witellus 4 - ET
33º Ismael Rozamontes Indio 8 - ET
34º Carmen Castro Lume Das Leiras 12 - ET
35º José Luis Milán Dopico Faísca E
  Alejandra Viso Contenta E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Luis Milán Dopico Saraiba Dos Anxeles 0/0 - 27,66
Silvia Díaz Sanz Vivaldi De Semilly 0/0 - 29,17
Xabier Blanco Torres Morningdamn 0/0 - 31,39
Antonio Honrubia Centendro 0/0 - 31,87
Groria Hevia Entrando 0/0 - 32,35
Jesus Bamonde Caporal D'Elle 0/0 - 32,37
Paula López Crespo Count On Me T 0/0 - 33,26
Victor Pantín Agr Smollets 0/8 - 30,93
Eline Bandin Stubbenhof'S Can Be Good 0/8 - 42,05
10º Ramón Guijarro Felpas De Lima 1 - 82,64
11º Leticia Vazquez Dame Yar 4 - 70,51
12º Olalla Ocarranza Ennya De Vall 4 - 73,39
13º Juan Casadevall Love De Vall 4 - 74,26
14º Cristina Domato Lisa Dr 4 - 76,17
15º Victor Pantín Lugano Ir 4 - 76,44
16º Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Ladika 5 - 82,2
17º Zaira Vilariño Colometa 8 - 72,7
18º Ismael Rozamontes Ibérico 8 - 79,36
19º Ainara Roman Getina C 12 - 70,96
20º Victor Pantín Fanubertha 15 - 108,41
21º Cornelio Carvajal Giselle Ld E
  Paloma Aldir Lolita E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Luis Milán Dopico City Colors 0 - 62,44
José Luis Milán Dopico Dulisca 0 - 70,32
Jesus Bamonde AGR Toulalan 0 - 70,63
Jacobo Fontán Coltaire 0 - 72,44
Diego Lage Poupee De Jouet 4 - 61,6
Cristina Domato Lila De Quijas 4 - 76,08
Antonio Honrubia Chance 8 - 72,5
Adrian Arenas Arlequin Sc 10 - 83,38
Julio Gonzalez Robinson Acoaction 10 - 86,16
10º Ismael Rozamontes Midnight Express 10 - 100,42
11º Ismael Rozamontes Huracán 16 - 72,54
12º Victor Pantín Atlantik E
13º Andrea Ayan Clintinue R