Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/02/2019
CSN 2*, C.H. Granada (Granada)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Martínez Andújar Banica 0 - 65,29
Lucía Cano Kiowa 0 - 65,51
Susan Chen Kiowa 0 - 69,2
Maria Masgrau Custilla Kiowa 0 - 72,48
Tatiana Fedosenkova Brendy 4 - 77,21
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Martínez Sanchez Lluvio 0 - 68,29
Carmen Villar Eden Lb 0 - 71,8
Ana Rubio Sánchez Super Lady 0 - 72,01
Natali Pérez Sánchez Neville 0 - 72,97
Mar Martínez Curt Las Vegas 0 - 75,73
Laura Martinez Wizard 4 - 59,78
Oliver Aceti Algarvio Noelle 4 - 70,35
Candela Sánchez Stebani Cosima 2008 4 - 83,34
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Conesa Martínez Sam Du Halage 0 - 52,85
Noa Moreno Olivia Valer 0 - 67,11
Candela Puertas Galvao 0 - 67,95
Israel Cantero Macías PDC Yeswecan 0 - 71,45
Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Brendy 0 - 78,74
Nieves Chacón Perez Iker De Salinas 4 - 71,04
Emilio Peralta Broadway 4 - 73,82
Laura Martinez Wizard 8 - 65,67
Emilio Peralta Power Plane 12 - 88,88
10º Lourdes López Eden Lb E
  Carmen Villar Eden Lb E
  Miguel Torres García Bam Bam E
  Paula Sataella Vanica de Sorribas E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Serafina Denisova Hunfleur VD 0 - 28,09
Sofía Conesa Martínez Laoise 0 - 30,13
Israel Cantero Macías Contier 0 - 30,44
Hannah Monk Bacha 0 - 32,09
Ana Gomez Ponce Boucheron 0 - 33,66
Yaiza Gallardo Martín Wotherspoon D L M 0 - 34,45
Rocio Perez Sanchez Talento 0 - 35,3
Alfonso Blanco Embid Cordin 0 - 35,91
Ruben Zurita Martínez Sisie De Tiji Z 0 - 36,26
10º Ana Vicent Lestone Mermus Queen 0 - 37,83
11º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Casalli 0 - 40,1
12º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Valkiria de Jc 0 - 40,23
13º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Ipsion Del Masset 0 - 41,5
14º Almudena Terrasa Moll Forever Happy 0 - 44,78
15º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleausure Field 1 - 36
16º Jose Dormal Leon Van Nilsteroy 4 - 30,04
17º Miguel Torres García Graciela 4 - 34,84
18º Alex Dircie Du Chini Babeuf 4 - 37,55
19º Natalia Hernandez Gladiator 4 - 39,05
20º Omar Sánchez Pérez Jocker Black Dos Mares 4 - 41,09
21º Ignacio Ramos Grosso Glendine Cavalier 4 - 41,82
22º Pilar Rico Suite Lady 4 - 43,84
23º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 5 - 49,14
24º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Quiros De Buzalén 8 - 42,27
25º Diego Garcia Medina Casandoo 8 - 42,41
26º Sofia Alegre Costa Izaravanta VTH 9 - 48,84
27º Jesus Cañavate Torres Back Stage 10 - 34,37
28º Israel Cantero Macías Edison-Gon 10 - 68,05
29º Raquel Momplet Wally 2 Mares 12 - 37
30º María Lazaridis Caloon 13 - 63,34
31º Alejandra López Palazón Golandra E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías El Damasco 0 - 59,81
Ruben Zurita Martínez Californa 0 - 59,83
Miguel Torres García Fipie 0 - 60,75
Maica Rivera Cánovas Menthe Verte 0 - 64,91
Teresa Diaz Montes Cartezza 0 - 67,79
María Ridruejo Mendoza Falyette 0 - 69,77
Marta Serrano Civantos Elja 0 - 70,14
Covadonga Garcia-Sanfrechoso García Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0 - 70,73
Jorge Javier Campos Lopez Hope 0 - 70,73
10º Israel Cantero Macías Alto Du Plan 0 - 72
11º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Masset 0 - 72,8
12º Rosendo Bidart Aluralde Jag D'eglefin 0 - 73,54
13º Israel Cantero Macías Simba Du Cers 0 - 73,66
14º Francisco Redondo Martínez Caleandra 0 - 76,52
15º Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Asafrane 4 - 62,13
16º Fernando Osborne Diez Carenio 4 - 64,12
17º María Ridruejo Mendoza Falyette P 4 - 64,42
18º Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 4 - 64,99
19º J Alejandro Conesa Martínez Andorre Du Chalet 4 - 72,26
20º Manuel Serrano Civantos Vacances De Paques 4 - 72,45
21º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Jara LB 4 - 73,73
22º Carlos Guirado Serrano Conestro 4 - 73,84
23º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Rubis de Keos 4 - 73,94
24º Fernando Osborne Diez H Termie R53 4 - 76,36
25º Mireya Ramírez Pino Chepetta 4 - 79,53
26º Álvaro Arias Recalde Cross Rebel 4 - 79,99
27º Borja Fernández-Tubau Campeón 4 - 81,22
28º Maria Zurita Santisteban Lord Landor 8 - 63,45
29º Jose Dormal Leon Llach 8 - 70,08
30º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 8 - 71,04
31º Maria Dimitrieva Bart 8 - 73,41
32º Noelle Espinosa Sanjuan Altair 8 - 74,27
33º Diego Garcia Medina Glannox 8 - 84,37
34º Paula Parras Morales Cyrano Z 8 - 86,5
35º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Guido Dq 9 - 88,8
36º María Eugenia Lozano Aguado Lluvia 12 - 67,6
37º Maria Martel Lara Gitana 16 - 70,65
38º Fernando Osborne Diez Enzo Brabant-Lease 16 - 71,48
39º Manuel Serrano Civantos Alarcos De Geen R
40º Pauline Venturini Rabbat Corratina E
  Sofia Ortega Moles Scooby Doo E
  Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Jarana LB E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Fernández-Tubau Chico'S Girl 0 - 32,5
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 0 - 33,1
Rosendo Bidart Aluralde Bili De La Rouelle 0 - 34,67
Miguel Torres García Chanukka San 0 - 36,26
Diego Garcia Medina Camaron El Rasillo 0 - 36,27
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitain Dempseys 0 - 37,98
Manuel Serrano Civantos Bali De Fleyres 0 - 39,55
José Serrano Melero Valence De Fleyres 4 - 35,74
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Lacapo 4 - 37,28
10º Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 4 - 37,43
11º Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 4 - 38,59
12º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magia De Olid 4 - 42,11
13º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Soledad De Chit 4 - 42,17
14º Diego Garcia Medina Alcea Rosea 4 - 42,62
15º Almudena Terrasa Moll Sportlight S 4 - 44,88
16º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Brooklin 5 - 45,19
17º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Rose Garden 5 - 46,06
18º Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog 5 - 47,01
19º Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver Dos Mares 6 - 49,01
20º José Serrano Melero Adoree De Fleyres 8 - 38,7
21º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Rpz Zwendel 8 - 39,26
22º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be Dos Mares 8 - 41,92
23º Juan Loma-Ossorio Ipet Lb 8 - 41,93
24º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Diambaforo Bf 9 - 46,22
25º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 9 - 48,85
26º Miguel Torres García Grupo Prom Hans Js 11 - 71,04
27º Olayo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 12 - 39,23
28º Omar Sánchez Pérez Almoretta 13 - 46,87
29º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 13 - 49,59
30º Rosendo Bidart Aluralde Cassilou 16 - 58,52
31º Pilar Rico Muñoz GK Capone 19 - 47,31
32º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 20 - 73,13
33º Diego Garcia Medina Kairos De Crochet R
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitan Catalina R
  Prueba Nº07 Cruzadas A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Moreno Balu 4 - 121,34
Pepe Arias Don Pin Pon 4 - 123,88
  Prueba Nº08 0,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Arias Mouse De Chocolate 0 - 90,35
  Prueba Nº09 0,60 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cayetana Moreno Mistigri 0 - 54,99
Lucia Ojeda Cassini Son 0 - 60,12
Maria Masgrau Custilla Kiowa 0 - 61,9
Lucía Cano Kiowa 0 - 61,38
Maria Martinez Banica 0 - 62,6
Susan Chen Kiowa 0 - 67,84
Marta Anton Cassini Son 0 - 69,99
Lucia Pinto Moon Light 0 - 79,04
Alvaro Arias Mouse De Chocolate 0 - 82,63
  Prueba Nº10 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cayetana Moreno Mistigri 0 - 55,13
Cristina Martínez Sanchez Lluvio 0 - 60,43
Lucia Heredia Edgar 0 - 61
Natali Pérez Sánchez Neville 0 - 61,16
Candela Sánchez Stebani Cosima 2008 0 - 62,5
Tatiana Fedosenkova Brendy 0 - 62,88
Oliver Aceti Algarvio 0 - 62,98
Marta Rodríguez Lord Burdeox 0 - 74,96
Ana Rubio Sánchez Super Lady 4 - 63,96
10º Adriana Criado Banica 4 - 104,61
11º Lucia Pinto Moon Light E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Africa Díaz Edgar 0 - 52,26
Noha Moreno Olivia Valere 0 - 57,37
Caroline Liliehook Hinojo 0 - 58,45
Sara Rodríguez Liberia 0 - 58,77
Mar Martínez Curt Las Vegas 0 - 59,6
Paula Santaella Bánica De Sorribas 0 - 64,41
Carmen Villar Eden Lb 0 - 65,4
Emilio Peralta Power Plane 0 - 68
Israel Cantero Macías PDC Yeswecan 0 - 68,35
10º Mar Herrero Bam Bam 4 - 58,45
11º Tatiana Kuznetsova Graciela 4 - 59,49
12º Blanca López King Day 4 - 60,75
13º Miguel Torres García Bam Bam 4 - 62,06
15º Nieves Chacón Perez Iker De Salinas 4 - 63,34
16º Javier Sierra Valerio Venamore 8 - 66,55
17º Emilio Peralta Broadway 8 - 66,94
18º E Martínez Laura Wizard
  Estela Sánchez Lord Burdeox E
  Sofía Conesa Martínez Sam Du Halage E
  Lourdes López Eden Lb E
  Estela Barbera Charlie Wuay E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Conesa Martínez Laoise 0 - 33,01
Rocio Perez Sanchez Talento 0 - 33,72
Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 0 - 33,98
Pauline Venturini Rabbat Corratina 0 - 35,66
Sofia Ortega Scooby Doo 0 - 36,33
Natalia Hernandez Gladiator 0 - 37,14
Ignacio Ramos Grosso Glendine Cavalier 0 - 37,88
Israel Cantero Macías Contier 0 - 38,36
Omar Sánchez Pérez Jocker Black Dos Mares 0 - 38,61
10º Paola Chaves Jimenez Bolera Cas 0 - 39,09
11º Pilar Rico Suite Lady 0 - 39,39
12º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Ipsion Del Masset 0 - 41,85
13º Sofia Alegre Costa Izaravanta VTH 0 - 42,1
14º Diego Garcia Medina Casandoo 1 - 35,29
15º Tamara Garcia Dormal Van Milsteroy 4 - 30,35
16º Yaiza Gallardo Martín Wotherspoon D L M 4 - 33,4
17º Ruben Zurita Martínez Sisie De Tiji Z 4 - 38,51
18º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleausure Field 4 - 40,45
20º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Quiros De Buzalén 4 - 41,62
21º Carmen Martínez Moreno Magia De Olid 8 - 39,17
23º Alfonso Blanco Embid Cordin 8 - 39,18
24º Almudena Terrasa Moll Forever Happy 11 - 69.03
25º María Lazaridis Caloon 12 - 39,07
26º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Valkiria de Jc 16 - 39,59
27º Julia Correa Izquierdo Clintoen E
  Alejandra López Palazón Golandra E
  Raquel Momplet Wally 2 Mares E
  Ana Vicent Lestone Mermus Queen E
  Hannah Monk Bacha E
  Jesus Cañavate Torres Back Stage E
  Prueba Nº13 PGP 1,20 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Garcia Medina Camaron El Rasillo 0/0 - 34,45
J Alejandro Conesa Martínez Andorre Du Chalet 0/0 - 36,56
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Crespo Wilemke 0/0 - 37,15
Israel Cantero Macías Alto Du Plan 0/0 - 37,35
Marta Serrano Civantos Elja 0/0 - 41,22
Jorge Javier Campos Lopez Hope 0/0 - 42,42
Rosendo Bidart Aluralde Jag D'eglefin 0/4 - 38,9
Fernando Osborne Diez H Termie R53 0/4 - 39,48
Álvaro Arias Recalde Cross Rebel 0/4 - 42,87
10º Ruben Zurita Martínez Californa 0/8 - 33,5
11º Israel Cantero Macías El Damasco 0/8 - 35,63
12º Maria Zurita Santisteban Lord Landor 0/8 - 39,71
13º María Ridruejo Mendoza Falyette P 0/8 - 42,39
14º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 0/15 - 55,08
15º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Casalli 0 - 70,48
16º Manuel Serrano Civantos Alarcos De Geen 4 - 56,73
17º Ahinoa Villa Kairos De Croche 4 - 61,11
18º Maria Martel Lara Gitana 4 - 64,62
19º Teresa Diaz Montes Cartezza 4 - 68,77
20º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 4 - 68,85
21º Wistremundo Loma Osorio Mata Ipet Lb 4 - 70,08
22º Francisco Redondo Martínez Caleandra 4 - 70,64
23º Fernando Osborne Diez Carenio 4 - 72,28
24º Serafina Denisova Honfleur 4 - 75
25º Maica Rivera Cánovas Menthe Verte 6 - 87,22
26º Noelle Espinosa Sanjuan Altair 8 - 68,57
27º Manuel Serrano Civantos Vacances De Paques 8 - 72,65
28º Omar Sánchez Pérez Almoretta 8 - 75,67
29º Candela Puertas Palomo Galbao 8 - 75,86
30º Maria Dimitrieva Bart 8 - 80,35
31º Alex Dircie Du Chini Babeuf 9 - 84,44
32º Diego Garcia Medina Glannox 9 - 85,57
33º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Guido Dq 92,23
34º María Eugenia Lozano Aguado Lluvia 12 - 67,8
35º Israel Cantero Macías Edison-Gon 12 - 71,62
36º Ana Gomez Ponce Boucheron 12 - 72,25
37º Borja Fernández-Tubau Campeón 15 - 91,74
38º Antonio Rodriguez De Tembleque Jara LB 17 - 83,75
39º Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Asafrane R
  Mireya Ramírez Pino Chepetta R
  Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette R
  Fernando Osborne Diez Enzo Brabant-Lease R
43º Paula Parras Morales Cyrano Z E
  Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Jarana LB E
  Covadonga Garcia-Sanfrechoso García Cobra van het Bruegel Hof E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Fernández-Tubau Chico'S Girl 0 - 65,69
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 0 - 68,22
Miguel Torres García Chanukka San 0 - 73,62
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Lacapo 0 - 73,75
Sara Retorta Blommaerts Rpz Zwendel 0 - 77,45
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitain Dempseys 0 - 78,59
Rosendo Bidart Aluralde Cassilou 0 - 86,65
Olayo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 4 - 68,54
Diego Garcia Medina Alcea Rosea 4 - 74,24
10º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Soledad De Chit 4 - 76,68
11º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 4 - 78,16
12º Ricardo del Campo Cappacho Z 4 - 79,1
13º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Diambaforo Bf 4 - 79,44
14º Jose Dormal Leon Llach 4 - 82,47
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Gjeteruds Olimpic 4 - 86,86
16º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 4 - 87,23
17º Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 4 - 87,48
18º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 4 - 105,16
19º Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog 5 - 91,35
20º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Rose Garden 5 - 93,88
21º Rosendo Bidart Aluralde Bili De La Rouelle 8 - 82,15
22º Jorge Ruiz Grupo Prom Hans Js 8 - 82,35
23º José Serrano Melero Valence De Fleyres 8 - 83,76
24º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Masset 8 - 84,22
25º Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver Dos Mares 8 - 86,04
26º Manuel Serrano Civantos Bali De Fleyres 8 - 88,62
27º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Brooklin 8 - 89,25
28º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 9 - 92,64
29º Almudena Terrasa Moll Sportlight S 10 - 95,42
30º José Serrano Melero Adoree De Fleyres 12 - 67,29
31º Carlos Guirado Serrano Conestro 16 - 105,64
32º Miguel Torres García GK Capone 16 - 105,96
33º Israel Cantero Macías Simba Du Cers E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Blanco Embid Cordin 0 - 24,38
Sofía Conesa Martínez Laoise 0 - 26,65
Israel Cantero Macías Contier 0 - 26,71
Ruben Zurita Martínez Sisie De Tiji Z 0 - 26,83
Almudena Terrasa Moll Forever Happy 0 - 27,71
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleausure Field 0 - 29,17
Raquel Momplet Wally 2 Mares 0 - 30,04
Pilar Rico Suite Lady 0 - 32,77
Rocio Perez Sanchez Talento 4 - 23,41
10º Natalia Hernandez Gladiator 4 - 28
11º Omar Sánchez Pérez Jocker Black Dos Mares 4 - 28,91
12º Carmen Martínez Moreno Magia De Olid 4 - 31,06
13º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Valquiria De Jc 4 - 31,71
14º Yaiza Gallardo Martín Wotherspoon D L M 4 - 33,8
15º Hannah Monk Bacha 8 - 24,81
16º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 8 - 28,91
17º Israel Cantero Macías PDC Yeswecan 8 - 29,72
18º Julia Correa Izquierdo Clintoen 8 - 35,55
19º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Quiros De Buzalén 10 - 27,46
20º Paola Chaves Jimenez Bolera Cas 11 - 30,4
21º María Lazaridis Caloon 13 - 31,96
22º Jose Morales Porcel Bánica De Sorribas 25 - 56,65
23º Jesus Cañavate Torres Back Stage E
  Ana Vicent Lestone Mermus Queen E
  Tamara Garcia Dormal Van Milsteroy E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Crespo Wilemke 65 - 51,2
Rosendo Bidart Aluralde Cassilou 65 - 54,03
Ruben Zurita Martínez Californa 65 - 54,38
J Alejandro Conesa Martínez Andorre Du Chalet 65 - 55,94
Diego Garcia Medina Glannox 65 - 56,83
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Guido Dq 65 - 57,11
Israel Cantero Macías Alto Du Plan 65 - 58,81
Fernando Osborne Diez Carenio 65 - 58,92
María Eugenia Lozano Aguado Lluvia 65 - 59,14
10º María Ridruejo Mendoza Falyette P 65 - 60,36
11º Israel Cantero Macías Edison-Gon 65 - 60,45
12º Maria Martel Lara Gitana 65 - 64,11
13º Sofia Ortega Moles Scooby Doo 65 - 64,85
14º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Casalli 65 - 65,23
15º Mireya Ramírez Pino Chepetta 65 - 65,62
16º Alex Dircie Du Chini Babeuf 65 - 65,73
17º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 65 - 69,16
18º Rosendo Bidart Aluralde Jag D'eglefin 65 - 70,24
19º Ana Gomez Ponce Boucheron 65 - 76,78
20º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Rose Garden 63 - 58,17
21º Francisco Redondo Martínez Caleandra 61 - 59,43
22º Paula Parras Morales Cyrano Z 61 - 72,71
23º Ahinoa Villa Kairos De Croche 60 - 61,86
24º Pauline Venturini Rabbat Corratina 60 - 66,92
25º Candela Puertas Palomo Galbao 60 - 70,35
26º Wistremundo Loma Osorio Mata Ipet Lb 59 - 59,49
27º Teresa Diaz Montes Cartezza 59 - 80,95
28º Antonio Rodriguez De Tembleque Jara LB 58 - 69,47
29º Borja Fernández-Tubau Campeón 58 - 94,58
30º Covadonga Garcia-Sanfrechoso García Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 57 - 55,89
31º Maria Dimitrieva Bart 57 - 64,71
32º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Ipsion Del Masset 57 - 74,47
33º Noelle Espinosa Sanjuan Altair 55 - 66,1
34º Ignacio Ramos Grosso Glendine Cavalier 54 - 75,37
35º Álvaro Arias Recalde Cross Rebel 53 - 76,13
36º Israel Cantero Macías El Damasco 51 - 50,74
37º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 51 - 58,42
38º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Rubis de Keos 51 - 65,31
39º Diego Garcia Medina Casandoo 48 - 77,96
40º Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Jarana LB 46 - 65,66
41º Marta Serrano Civantos Elja 44 - 67,67
42º Manuel Serrano Civantos Vacances De Paques 44 - 72,45
43º Manuel Serrano Civantos Alarcos De Geen 43 - 74,35
44º Maria Zurita Santisteban Lord Landor 38 - 63,21
45º Omar Sánchez Pérez Almoretta 25 - 57,31
46º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 25 - 59,41
47º Fernando Osborne Diez H Termie R53 25 - 66,07
48º Serafina Denisova Honfleur 21 - 57,18
49º Maica Rivera Cánovas Menthe Verte 18 - 59,78
50º Jorge Javier Campos Lopez Hope 10 - 59,98
51º Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Asafrane E
  Sofia Alegre Costa Izaravanta VTH E
  Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette E
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 0/0 - 37,2
Miguel Torres García Chanukka San 0/0 - 39,64
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Gjeteruds Olimpic 0/0 - 42,9
Israel Cantero Macías Simba Du Cers 0/0 - 44,38
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitain Dempseys 0/4 - 39,67
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Lacapo 0/4 - 40,11
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Brooklin 0/4 - 40,39
Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog 0/4 - 40,53
Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 1 - 89,8
10º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 4 - 64,66
11º Borja Fernández-Tubau Chico S Girl 4 - 75,19
12º Manuel Serrano Civantos Bali De Fleyres 4 - 80,96
13º Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 4 - 85,13
14º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 5 - 90,38
15º Ricardo del Campo Cappacho Z 8 - 78,63
16º Diego Garcia Medina Alcea Rosea 8 - 78,76
17º José Serrano Melero Valence De Fleyres 8 - 79,42
18º Miguel Torres García GK Capone 8 - 82,34
19º Rosendo Bidart Aluralde Bili De La Rouelle 8 - 82,9
20º Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver Dos Mares 9 - 88,92
21º Diego Garcia Medina Camaron El Rasillo 12 - 82,49
22º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Masset 12 - 85
23º Olayo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 16 - 74,86
24º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 16 - 116,42
25º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 16 - 118,45
26º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Soledad De Chit 28 - 83,26
27º José Serrano Melero Adoree De Fleyres R
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Diambaforo Bf R
29º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Rpz Zwendel E
  Jorge Ruiz Grupo Prom Hans Js E
  Jose Dormal Leon Llach E