Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/02/2019
CSIYH*/4* XXVII Sunshine Tour (III), Montenmedio (Cádiz)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,05 m A1 (A) (CSIY*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Calisey TW 0
  Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega (Esp) Kalantaire De Go 0
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Converse 0
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Epatant Star 0
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Ezilis Du Mesnil 0
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Excellent Friend 0
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Indira Hero De Septon 0
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Severnaya 0
  Cressy Neads (Gbr) Alia 0
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) EA De Casavieja 0
  Robin Bril (Hol) Jacky Chan 0
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Janeiro 0
  Darragh Ryan (Irl) Ekstra MF 0
  Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Guinea 24 99 0
  Inge Carton (Bel) Eyecatcher BB Z 0
  Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cache Coeur 0
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jesprit H S 0
  Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Jaromyr 0
  Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Ginger Ale 0
  Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Balou Star De Walyro 0
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Intense Royal Z 0
  Axel Narolles (Fra) Esperanzza 0
  Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) James Reuvekamps 0
  David McPherson (Gbr) Jordi-Zavall 0
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Izoard Du Houssoit 0
  Louis Simmons (Gbr) Jevenda 0
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Joly-Fleur T V 0
  Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Lady Angeles 0
  Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Ohara Van Orti 0
  Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) BP Braveheart 0
  Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Donaire De Capellan 0
  Carlos Parro (Bra) Cool Striker 0
  Lucy Warren (Gbr) Jerez 0
  James Wilson (Gbr) Floranche Z 0
35º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Olympus Van De Peerdeblook 4
  Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Cabinda EB Z 4
  Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Dynamite TW 4
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Epic 4
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Page De Quijas 4
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Stakia-L 4
  Charlie Jones (Gbr) Jacquard 4
42º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Just Top De Septon Z 6
43º William Rekert (Gbr) Ant Man TW 14
44º India Payne (Gbr) Olotto Van De Peerdebos E
  William Rekert (Gbr) Can Can Z E
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años 1,05 m A1 (B) (CSIY*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Pago De Quijas 0
  Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) James Bond OC 0
  Inge Carton (Bel) Electrique Van Het Cauterhof Z 0
  Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Just Blue RV 0
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Perigueux's Boy 0
  Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Jorado 0
  Laura Robinson (Gbr) Olina Van De Noordheuvel 0
  Dominique Joassin (Bel) Dame De Coeur 0
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Obabelute-M 0
  Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Cobellino F Z 0
  Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Zambrini 0
  Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Oklahoma Odeveld 0
  Elisha Simmons (Gbr) Orobi Van Het Eelshof 0
  Javier Pérez López (Esp) Comanche La Equina 0
  Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Quimi Del Maset 0
  Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Jasper 0
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Esprit Du Grippel 0
  Laura Junquera Bedia (Esp) K2 Del Amor 5 22 0
  Louis Simmons (Gbr) Elixir Du Paradis 0
  Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Scoop De Septon Z 0
  Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Bp Goldie 0
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Silver Needle 0
  Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Jill 0
  Axel Narolles (Fra) Etna De Talma 0
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Orchis VD Donkhoeve 0
  Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Julia De Nela 0
  Kellie Allen (Irl) BP ST Patrick 0
  James Wilson (Gbr) Jorden Power 0
  Robin Bril (Hol) Oliver River 0
  Frida Berggren (Sue) Dreamboy Z 0
31º Gennaro De Pace (Ita) Amarado 4
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Lightning TW 4
  William Rekert (Gbr) Sharpie TW 4
  Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Jack Johnny 4
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Oh My Star Van Strytem 4
  Flaminia Formilli Fendi (Ita) Jack Daniels SB 4
  Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al Zinedine 4
  Saskia Norum (Gbr) Jack Querelle FH 4
  Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Ines Du Perreon 4
  Holly Matthews (Gbr) Oscar Van't Boschveld 4
  Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Cooper Guy 4
  Dominique Joassin (Bel) Inlove 4
43º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Edea Du Figuier 5
44º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Jacob TN 8
  Gennaro De Pace (Ita) Conchacco 8
  Mercedes San Roman Mateos (Esp) Carioca 2C 8
45º Ellie Archdeacon (Gbr) Tinus Van De Laarse Heide Z E
  Gwendoline van Dievoet (Bel) Papaoutai Cityhorse Z E
  Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Arizona De Castilla E
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años 1,15 m A1 (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sceska ET De La Falize Z (ET) 0
  Julie Welles (Usa) Captain Morgan 35 0
  Borja García Palacios (Esp) Darios De Vesquerie 0
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Just Call Me May 0
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Promise Z 0
  Javier González Fraga (Esp) Nobello Tiji ST 0
  Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Dandy D' Armor 0
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Cocaine Z 0
  Stephan Naber (Ale) Burner 3 0
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Beetlejuice 0
  Sandra Fransson (Sue) Chattanooga S H 0
  Darragh Ryan (Irl) Calmanda 3 0
  Nicole Lockhead Anderson (Gbr) Azolette 0
  Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Merlins Montana 0
  Luca Moneta (Ita) De La Vie 0
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Jana Eqd 0
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) Django Du Lys 0
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Invictus 0
  Kara Chad (Can) Celine H 0
  Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Lolli Pop 0
  Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Cubalibre Dei Basini 0
  El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) Chester N 0
  Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Iscayo 0
  Marcus Westergren (Sue) Cayton 0
  Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Fabienne 507 0
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Iniesta V 0
  Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Crixus Hs 0
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Nashville Hero 0
  Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Insigne S 0
  Charlotte Geddes (Gbr) Iv Willem 0
  Marcel Marschall (Ale) Kate 22 0
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) I Am Minka 0
  Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Duty Free De Chamant 0
  Brian Cassidy (Irl) I'M One In Emilion MFS 0
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 0
  Sofia Fast (Sue) Carcorde M&M 0
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Viento De Capellán 0
  Pascal Fatien (Fra) Baccary 0
  Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Daylight VH Maressahof Z 0
  Greg Broderick (Irl) Bitcoin 0
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Oasis De Quijas 0
  Richard Howley (Irl) Lanyon PS 0
43º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Nina 4
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Delice De Grainville 4
  Tomás Couve (Chi) D' Yquem Batilly 4
  Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 4
  Samantha Elisabeth Kettle (Gbr) Nokia Van De Kakebeek 4
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) It's Buitenzorg 4
  Julie Welles (Usa) Coronado Beach 4
  Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Svs Airborne 4
  Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 4
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuantas De Torres 4
  Misti Cassar (Usa) Docki Du Mesnildot 4
54º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Inception 8
  Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Darkside Desir 8
  Stephan Naber (Ale) Celtic King 8
57º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Faerie Magnifico 12
  Prueba Nº04 6 Años 1,15 m A1 (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Houlahop De Septon 0
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Intro L 0
  Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Darjeeling Desir 0
  Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Inzell V D O 0
  Laura Klaphake (Ale) Diachacca Rouge 0
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Donatella Du Landel 0
  Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Do It Easy 0
  Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 0
  Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Imette 0
  Jake Saywell (Gbr) Irmette Balia PJ 0
  Jay Halim (Gbr) Iryolga R-E 0
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Itamorkus 0
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Jackpot 0
  Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Filipo 14 0
  Ross Mulholland (Irl) A N Cassius 0
  Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Douce Emeraude D'Or 0
  Isheau Wong (Tpe) I-Wong 0
  Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Iron Maiden 0
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) Intermezzo 0
  Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Message Me TW 0
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Sacino 0
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Istinov 0
  India Payne (Gbr) Dorie Du Mazet 0
  Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 0
  Filippo Lupis (Ita) Ierland VDL 0
  Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Stardom 0
  Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Glamour Girl 0
  Cressy Neads (Gbr) Amazone Narko Z 0
  Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) I' M Happylina 0
  Darragh Ryan (Irl) Zilenzia 0
  Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Indy 0
  Julie Welles (Usa) Gabbani 3 0
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Joker Star 0
  Javier González Fraga (Esp) Tik Tak De Pravia 0
  William Rekert (Gbr) Diakalou PS 0
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Duva 38 0
  Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Indira- Linda FH 0
  Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Hermione Del Beiro 0
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Hat Des Desig 0
  David McPherson (Gbr) No-Comment De Septon 0
41º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Iris 4
  Efe Siyahi (Tur) Iron Lady HX 4
  Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Diabolo Des Loges 4
  Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Clark 4
  Charlie Jones (Gbr) Vins Vd Tojopehoeve Z 4
  Stephan Naber (Ale) Levito 12 4
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Ole De Quijas 4
48º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Dubai Une Prince 5
49º Johnny Pals (Hol) Tao D' Ouilly Z 8
  Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Imara M 8
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Nemo De Sauco 8
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 8
  Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al De Ana 8
54º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Spice Girl TW 10
55º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Mademoiselle Du Rouet 11
56º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Cathano 3 12
57º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) 1 R
  Prueba Nº05 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jerome Guery (Bel) Massimo 0 - 28,17
Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Hakuna 0 - 29,53
Max Routledge (Gbr) Mademoiselle-A 0 - 30,08
Filippo Lupis (Ita) Gotham City Pl 0 - 30,66
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cherie 0 - 30,89
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart-Third 0 - 31,24
Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Costa Diam 0 - 32,57
Molly Hay (Usa) My Uno Des Pouplis 0 - 33,54
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Muse De Bourguignon 0 - 33,8
10º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Conlin S 0 - 34,09
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 0 - 34,33
12º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Cipolliniond Life Z 0 - 34,5
13º Sissela Smith (Sue) Chin Chic Cc 0 - 34,65
14º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 0 - 35,24
15º Holly Miller (Gbr) Arbitrage 0 - 35,27
16º David McPherson (Gbr) Carl-Heinz B 0 - 36,13
17º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0 - 36,3
18º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Maria Bonita 0 - 36,62
19º David McPherson (Gbr) Mylord Les Hauts Z 0 - 37,16
20º Max Routledge (Gbr) Exexel 0 - 37,17
21º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Hannibal 0 - 37,48
22º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Aloha 0 - 38,11
23º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Beau Van De Hagenhorst Z 0 - 38,42
24º Kellie Allen (Irl) J' Adore Flamenco 0 - 38,64
25º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Genepi Des Mansart 0 - 39,11
26º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hoxynula-N 0 - 39,17
27º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Halla 0 - 39,41
28º Katty King (Bra) Heartbeat Vdw 0 - 41,26
29º Jay Halim (Gbr) Impossible II Z 4 - 31,25
30º Miles Pearson (Gbr) Handsome 4 - 34,78
31º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Gotha De Baudignies 4 - 35,07
32º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Micki Mikado Van De Nethe 4 - 35,56
33º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Argentina De La Marchette 4 - 36,2
34º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Carrol Z 4 - 38,59
35º Marco Viviani (Ita) Moser Van 'T Verahof 4 - 38,71
36º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Hollands Next Top Model 4 - 38,73
37º Richard Barton (Gbr) Be Cool Harry 4 - 39,89
38º Patricia Guery (Bel) Margriet De Mariposa 4 - 40,62
39º Alison Barton (Gbr) Je Taime Aredis 4 - 40,72
40º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Henson 4 - 41,05
41º Stephan Naber (Ale) Cyber Zirkeline 8 - 35,02
42º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Belina 8 - 36,68
43º Aly El Naggar (Egy) Adrastos Z 8 - 37,12
44º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Corragio 8 - 38,47
45º James Davenport (Gbr) One Inch Punch 8 - 40,62
46º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Forest Quality 16 - 42,2
47º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Clayton De Pleville R
  Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Balubette Del Beiro R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Mendocino 0 - 30,09
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Hertogin Van De Kouberg 0 - 30,43
Patricia Segura (Esp) Champs D 'OR 0 - 31,11
Axel Narolles (Fra) Corsaire Du Medoc 0 - 31,12
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Hitchcock 0 - 31,36
Sissela Smith (Sue) Heaven (SWB) 0 - 32,02
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Prosperous K 0 - 32,25
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Mylady Van 'T Meulenhof 0 - 32,34
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma 0 - 33,39
10º Koki Saito (Jpn) Sandilot PS 0 - 33,44
11º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Halifax W 0 - 33,66
12º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Hardessa 0 - 33,76
13º Stephan Naber (Ale) Happy Time 0 - 34,15
14º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Cancari V Z 0 - 34,17
15º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 0 - 34,49
16º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Miss Belgium 111 0 - 35
17º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 0 - 35,2
18º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Helder V 0 - 35,62
19º David McPherson (Gbr) Order By Post 0 - 36,05
20º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Ikaros 0 - 37,24
21º Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Norte De Quijas 0 - 37,39
22º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Chanintendra PS 0 - 37,41
23º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Trakadon 0 - 40,44
24º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Melia De Regor 4 - 28,82
25º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Drago G S 4 - 31,93
26º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Homme 4 - 32,01
27º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Bubalu 4 - 32,09
28º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 4 - 34,35
29º Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 4 - 34,88
30º Tomás Couve (Chi) Carmen De Bonnieres 4 - 34,97
  Brian Cassidy (Irl) Alfredo 4 - 34,97
32º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) New York 4 - 35,36
33º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Lacalito 2 4 - 36,04
34º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Mary Whiskys 4 - 37,03
35º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 4 - 37,45
36º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Crossbar Melloni 4 - 38,12
37º Filippo Lupis (Ita) Persona Non Grata 111 Z 4 - 38,24
38º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Cornettina Du Paradis 4 - 38,35
39º Frida Berggren (Sue) Highlander 4 - 39,22
40º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Kahl Drogo De Walyro 4 - 40,94
41º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Le Petit Amour 8 - 36,02
42º Kara Chad (Can) Generously Paid For 8 - 37,33
43º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Gugano Del Beiro 8 - 37,42
44º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Cialine De Kergane 8 - 38,03
45º Kim Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 8 - 38,76
46º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Toyger 8 - 41,49
47º Robin Bril (Hol) Hector Van Het Posthuys 11 - 53,02
48º Richard Howley (Irl) Chronos De Lessac 13 - 43,59
49º Kellie Allen (Irl) Pasquinelle 21 - 40,98
50º Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Hollywood E
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Parro (Bra) Cool Striker 0 - 22,91
Inge Carton (Bel) Electrique Van Het Cauterhof Z 0 - 22,96
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Inlove 0 - 23,13
Patricia Segura (Esp) Epic 0 - 23,9
Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Napoleon* 0 - 25,02
Laura Junquera Bedia (Esp) K2 Del Amor 5 22 0 - 25,28
Patricia Segura (Esp) Epatant Star 0 - 25,38
Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Ginger Ale 0 - 25,57
Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Jaromyr 0 - 25,76
10º William Rekert (Gbr) Can Can Z 0 - 25,77
11º Patricia Segura (Esp) Esprit Du Grippel 0 - 26,07
12º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Intense Royal Z 0 - 26,11
13º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Donaire De Capellan 0 - 26,12
14º Robin Bril (Hol) Jacky Chan 0 - 26,92
15º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) James Reuvekamps 0 - 27,13
16º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Just Top De Septon Z 0 - 27,4
17º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Oh My Star Van Strytem 0 - 27,47
18º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jesprit H S 0 - 27,86
19º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Lady Angeles 0 - 27,88
20º William Rekert (Gbr) Sharpie TW 0 - 28,14
21º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Excellent Friend 0 - 28,52
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Converse 0 - 28,75
23º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Jacquard 0 - 29,31
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Joly-Fleur T V 0 - 29,31
25º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Ezilis Du Mesnil 0 - 29,44
26º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Severnaya 0 - 29,53
27º Mercedes San Roman Mateos (Esp) Carioca 2C 0 - 30,82
28º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) BP Braveheart 1 - 30,22
29º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Zambrini 1 - 31,57
30º David McPherson (Gbr) Jordi-Zavall 2 - 29,66
31º Elisha Simmons (Gbr) Orobi Van Het Eelshof 4 - 27,06
32º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Olympus Van De Peerdeblook 4 - 27,71
33º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Page De Quijas 4 - 27,83
34º Gwendoline van Dievoet (Bel) Papaoutai Cityhorse Z 4 - 27,89
35º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Guinea 24 99 4 - 28,17
36º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Cabinda EB Z 4 - 28,78
37º Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Jorado 4 - 29,7
38º Kellie Allen (Irl) BP ST Patrick 4 - 31,22
39º Flaminia Formilli Fendi (Ita) Jack Daniels SB 4 - 33,23
40º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Dynamite TW 4 - 35,46
41º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cache Coeur 5 - 37,41
42º Macarena Gutierrez Ortega (Esp) Kalantaire De Go 8 - 30,81
43º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Bp Goldie 8 - 31,33
44º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Olotto Van De Peerdebos 9 - 30,82
45º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Calisey TW 9 - 31,92
46º Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) James Bond OC E
  Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Diamante Dc E
  Prueba Nº08 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Axel Narolles (Fra) Esperanzza 0 - 21,69
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Dame De Coeur 0 - 22,35
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Jack Johnny 0 - 23,95
Inge Carton (Bel) Eyecatcher BB Z 0 - 24,21
Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Oklahoma Odeveld 0 - 24,85
James Wilson (Gbr) Floranche Z 0 - 25,32
Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Cobellino F Z 0 - 25,65
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Orchis VD Donkhoeve 0 - 25,67
Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Quimi Del Maset 0 - 26,11
10º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Alia 0 - 26,43
11º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Jill 0 - 26,66
12º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al Zinedine 0 - 26,74
13º Saskia Norum (Gbr) Jack Querelle FH 0 - 26,75
14º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Just Blue RV 0 - 26,79
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Balou Star De Walyro 0 - 27,14
16º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Olina Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 27,15
17º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Jasper 0 - 27,68
18º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Perigueux's Boy 0 - 27,73
19º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Elixir Du Paradis 0 - 27,87
20º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Silver Needle 0 - 28,19
21º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Edea Du Figuier 0 - 28,21
22º Frida Berggren (Sue) Dreamboy Z 0 - 28,35
23º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) EA De Casavieja 0 - 28,6
24º Robin Bril (Hol) Oliver River 0 - 28,89
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Pago De Quijas 0 - 29,29
26º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Ines Du Perreon 0 - 29,51
27º Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Jarmensina VDM 0 - 29,52
28º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Julia De Nela 0 - 29,79
29º William Rekert (Gbr) Ant Man TW 0 - 29,89
30º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Jerez 0 - 29,92
31º Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Julius Caesar V S 1 - 32,69
32º Gennaro De Pace (Ita) Amarado 4 - 25,96
33º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Obabelute-M 4 - 28,53
34º Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Cooper Guy 4 - 28,55
35º James Wilson (Gbr) Jorden Power 4 - 31,26
36º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Ohara Van Orti 4 - 32,92
37º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Jacob TN 4 - 33,88
38º Max Routledge (Gbr) Lightning TW 5 - 34,14
39º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Comanche La Equina 6 - 42,46
40º Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Arizona De Castilla 7 - 26,01
41º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Stakia-L 8 - 27,47
42º Holly Matthews (Gbr) Oscar Van't Boschveld 8 - 29,73
43º Axel Narolles (Fra) Etna De Talma 8 - 33,14
44º Ellie Archdeacon (Gbr) Tinus Van De Laarse Heide Z 13 - 29,08
45º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Jevenda 19 - 35,73
  Prueba Nº09 6 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 0 - 25,47
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Just Call Me May 0 - 25,79
Greg Broderick (Irl) Bitcoin 0 - 27,02
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Diachacca Rouge 0 - 27,28
Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Darjeeling Desir 0 - 27,44
Nicole Lockhead Anderson (Gbr) Azolette 0 - 27,83
Efe Siyahi (Tur) Iron Lady HX 0 - 28,43
Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 0 - 28,83
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Message Me TW 0 - 29,38
10º Patricia Segura (Esp) Jackpot 0 - 29,39
11º Misti Cassar (Usa) Docki Du Mesnildot 0 - 29,6
12º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Nina 0 - 30
13º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al De Ana 0 - 31
14º Isheau Wong (Tpe) I Mose VLS 0 - 31,29
15º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Houlahop De Septon 0 - 31,44
16º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Crixus Hs 0 - 31,51
17º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Iris 0 - 31,61
18º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Hermione Del Beiro 0 - 31,67
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Nashville Hero 0 - 31,67
20º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 0 - 32,09
21º Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Inzell V D O 0 - 32,22
22º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Imara M 0 - 32,27
23º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Imette 0 - 32,46
24º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Glamour Girl 0 - 32,51
25º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Dandy D' Armor 0 - 32,62
26º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Donatella Du Landel 0 - 33,03
27º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Jana Eqd 0 - 33,05
28º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Duty Free De Chamant 0 - 34,27
29º David McPherson (Gbr) No-Comment De Septon 0 - 34,57
30º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Iscayo 0 - 34,58
31º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Kate 22 0 - 34,61
32º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Nino Du Roton 0 - 34,66
33º Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Clark 0 - 35,21
34º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Zilenzia 0 - 35,89
35º Brian Cassidy (Irl) I'M One In Emilion MFS 0 - 36
36º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Nelleke-M 0 - 36,26
37º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Action Man Z 0 - 36,76
38º Luca Moneta (Ita) De La Vie 0 - 37,28
39º Richard Howley (Irl) Lanyon PS 0 - 37,51
40º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Cubalibre Dei Basini 1 - 34,96
41º Roelof Bril (Hol) Invictus 1 - 35,44
42º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Diabolo Des Loges 1 - 36,1
43º Borja García Palacios (Esp) Darios De Vesquerie 1 - 36,43
44º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Stardom 1 - 38,77
45º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Dorie Du Mazet 4 - 25,26
46º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Lolli Pop 4 - 27,57
47º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Daylight VH Maressahof Z 4 - 29,31
48º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Merlins Montana 4 - 31,35
49º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Vins Vd Tojopehoeve Z 4 - 31,49
50º Charlotte Geddes (Gbr) Iv Willem 4 - 31,56
51º Julie Welles (Usa) Gabbani 3 4 - 33,19
52º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sceska ET De La Falize Z (ET) 4 - 34,57
53º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Faerie Magnifico 4 - 36,14
54º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Svs Airborne 5 - 37,91
55º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Nemo De Sauco 6 - 42,67
56º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Spice Girl TW 7 - 48,59
57º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Cocaine Z 8 - 36,09
58º Tomás Couve (Chi) D' Yquem Batilly 9 - 39,06
59º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Nobello Tiji ST 12 - 34,15
  Prueba Nº10 6 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Istinov 0 - 26,27
Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Indira- Linda FH 0 - 26,69
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Cobalt Coco 0 - 26,8
El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) Chester N 0 - 29,14
Julie Welles (Usa) Coronado Beach 0 - 29,5
Julie Welles (Usa) Captain Morgan 35 0 - 29,59
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Delice De Grainville 0 - 30,53
Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 0 - 30,99
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Viento De Capellán 0 - 31,17
10º Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Darkside Desir 0 - 31,59
11º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) I Am Minka 0 - 31,9
12º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Douce Emeraude D'Or 0 - 31,92
13º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Sacino 0 - 32,65
14º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Indy 0 - 32,7
15º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Iron Maiden 0 - 33,42
16º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Django Du Lys 0 - 33,44
17º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Filipo 14 0 - 33,58
18º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) It's Buitenzorg 0 - 33,99
19º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Beetlejuice 0 - 34,03
20º Max Routledge (Gbr) Intro L 0 - 34,61
21º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Tik Tak De Pravia 0 - 35,15
22º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Intermezzo 0 - 35,23
23º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 0 - 35,61
24º Filippo Lupis (Ita) Ierland VDL 0 - 35,66
25º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Iniesta V 0 - 35,67
26º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Do It Easy 0 - 36,24
27º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Promise Z 0 - 36,25
28º Stephan Naber (Ale) Levito 12 0 - 36,27
29º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Mademoiselle Du Rouet 0 - 37,01
30º Felipe Amaral (Bra) New York Z 1 - 36,6
31º Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Fabienne 507 1 - 38,17
32º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) I' M Happylina 1 - 39,19
33º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Ole De Quijas 2 - 38,21
34º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Irmette Balia PJ 4 - 31,74
35º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Hat Des Desig 4 - 34,12
36º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Chattanooga S H 4 - 34,23
37º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 4 - 35,19
38º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Codexoon 4 - 36,09
39º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Itamorkus 4 - 36,43
40º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Amazone Narko Z 4 - 37,25
41º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Oasis De Quijas 4 - 37,44
42º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Cayton 4 - 37,61
43º Isheau Wong (Tpe) I-Wong 5 - 36,04
44º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Insigne S 5 - 39,47
45º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Joker Star 5 - 39,61
46º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Inception 5 - 39,76
47º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Cathano 3 5 - 40,69
48º Johnny Pals (Hol) Tao D' Ouilly Z 8 - 34,41
49º Samantha Elisabeth Kettle (Gbr) Nokia Van De Kakebeek 12 - 52,49
50º Stephan Naber (Ale) Celtic King 13 - 37,02
51º William Rekert (Gbr) Diakalou PS 13 - 41,46
52º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Illinois VLS 14 - 39,21
53º Pascal Fatien (Fra) Baccary 17 - 38,63
  Prueba Nº11 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cherie 0 - 63,98
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart-Third 0 - 73,33
Stephan Naber (Ale) Cyber Zirkeline 0 - 74,73
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Crossbar Melloni 0 - 74,89
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Conlin S 0 - 75,02
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Argentina De La Marchette 0 - 75,43
Sissela Smith (Sue) Chin Chic Cc 0 - 76,42
Molly Hay (Usa) My Uno Des Pouplis 0 - 77,02
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 0 - 77,07
10º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 0 - 77,66
11º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Muse De Bourguignon 0 - 78,01
12º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Touch Of Class 0 - 78,54
13º Alison Barton (Gbr) Je Taime Aredis 0 - 78,63
14º Holly Miller (Gbr) Arbitrage 0 - 79,11
15º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Gugano Del Beiro 0 - 79,28
16º David McPherson (Gbr) Carl-Heinz B 0 - 79,29
17º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Aloha 0 - 79,55
18º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Cancari V Z 0 - 80,11
19º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0 - 80,65
20º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Mylady Van 'T Meulenhof 0 - 80,82
21º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Genepi Des Mansart 0 - 80,97
22º Tomás Couve (Chi) Carmen De Bonnieres 0 - 81,54
23º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Halla 0 - 82,67
24º Luca Moneta (Ita) Chilli 41 0 - 82,96
25º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Toyger 0 - 83,42
26º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Carrol Z 0 - 83,88
27º Kellie Allen (Irl) Pasquinelle 0 - 85,02
28º Robin Bril (Hol) Hector Van Het Posthuys 0 - 86,19
29º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Clayton De Pleville 0 - 88,32
30º Richard Howley (Irl) Chronos De Lessac 0 - 89,7
31º Patricia Segura (Esp) Champs D 'OR 4 - 72,8
32º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Corragio 4 - 76,5
33º Marta Fernández Fernández (Esp) Minos De Libersar 4 - 78,48
34º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 4 - 79,1
35º Koki Saito (Jpn) Sandilot PS 4 - 79,23
36º Max Routledge (Gbr) Exexel 4 - 80,49
37º David McPherson (Gbr) Mylord Les Hauts Z 4 - 81,26
38º Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Hollywood 4 - 81,48
39º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Happiness DK Z 4 - 82,07
40º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Balubette Del Beiro 4 - 83,81
41º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Hannibal 4 - 84,61
42º Patricia Guery (Bel) Margriet De Mariposa 4 - 84,93
43º Kim Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 4 - 86,1
44º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Chanintendra PS 4 - 86,69
45º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Homme 8 - 75,58
46º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Drago G S 8 - 77,42
47º Filippo Lupis (Ita) Persona Non Grata 111 Z 8 - 84,23
  Prueba Nº12 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Melia De Regor 0 - 64,72
Max Routledge (Gbr) Mademoiselle-A 0 - 65,49
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Micki Mikado Van De Nethe 0 - 66,9
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Mendocino 0 - 69,01
Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Gotha De Baudignies 0 - 72,5
Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Cipolliniond Life Z 0 - 73,7
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Hollands Next Top Model 0 - 76,09
Richard Barton (Gbr) Be Cool Harry 0 - 76,4
Felipe Amaral (Bra) Lacalito 2 0 - 76,55
10º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma 0 - 76,89
11º Katty King (Bra) Heartbeat Vdw 0 - 77,12
12º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hoxynula-N 0 - 77,65
13º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Hertogin Van De Kouberg 0 - 77,99
14º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Le Petit Amour 0 - 78,54
15º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) New York 0 - 78,56
16º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Hardessa 0 - 78,9
17º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Maria Bonita 0 - 79,63
18º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Forest Quality 0 - 79,81
19º Kellie Allen (Irl) J' Adore Flamenco 0 - 80,06
20º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 0 - 80,33
21º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Mary Whiskys 0 - 80,49
22º David McPherson (Gbr) Order By Post 0 - 80,65
23º Jerome Guery (Bel) Massimo 0 - 81,13
24º Kara Chad (Can) Storiall Blue 0 - 81,68
25º Miles Pearson (Gbr) Handsome 0 - 81,85
26º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Kahl Drogo De Walyro 0 - 83,28
27º Marco Viviani (Ita) Moser Van 'T Verahof 0 - 85,25
28º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Costa Diam 4 - 65,54
29º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Hakuna 4 - 67,16
30º Sissela Smith (Sue) Heaven (SWB) 4 - 67,79
31º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Helder V 4 - 69,57
32º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Hitchcock 4 - 71,02
33º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Prosperous K 4 - 71,34
34º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Miss Belgium 111 4 - 74,46
35º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Bubalu 4 - 75,42
36º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Halifax W 4 - 75,61
37º Aly El Naggar (Egy) Adrastos Z 4 - 76,83
38º Frida Berggren (Sue) Highlander 4 - 77,72
39º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Beau Van De Hagenhorst Z 4 - 78,61
40º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 4 - 79,77
41º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Trakadon 4 - 82,45
42º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Henson 4 - 83,31
43º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Alfredo 8 - 74,89
44º Jay Halim (Gbr) Impossible II Z 8 - 80,07
45º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 8 - 81,39
46º James Davenport (Gbr) One Inch Punch 8 - 82,84
47º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Cialine De Kergane 12 - 102,7
48º Axel Narolles (Fra) Corsaire Du Medoc E
  Prueba Nº13 5 Años 1,05 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Parro (Bra) Cool Striker 0 - 29,43
Axel Narolles (Fra) Esperanzza 0 - 30,97
James Wilson (Gbr) Floranche Z 0 - 32,59
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Obabelute-M 0 - 32,82
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Lady Angeles 0 - 34,23
Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Guinea 24 99 0 - 36,05
Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Jaromyr 0 - 36,32
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jesprit H S 0 - 37,71
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Perigueux's Boy 0 - 38,45
10º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Intense Royal Z 0 - 38,65
11º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Just Top De Septon Z 0 - 39,06
12º Patricia Segura (Esp) Epic 0 - 39,47
13º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) EA De Casavieja 0 - 40,08
14º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Olina Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 40,28
15º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Jacquard 0 - 41,08
16º William Rekert (Gbr) Can Can Z 0 - 41,18
17º Robin Bril (Hol) Jacky Chan 0 - 41,23
18º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Alia 0 - 41,66
19º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Calisey TW 0 - 41,68
20º Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Jorado 0 - 41,79
21º Laura Junquera Bedia (Esp) K2 Del Amor 5 22 0 - 42,2
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Converse 0 - 42,34
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Pago De Quijas 0 - 42,62
24º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al Zinedine 0 - 43,27
25º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Ekstra MF 0 - 43,77
26º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Severnaya 0 - 43,83
27º Flaminia Formilli Fendi (Ita) Jack Daniels SB 0 - 44,15
28º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Bp Goldie 0 - 44,22
29º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Jacob TN 1 - 45,08
30º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Cabinda EB Z 1 - 45,83
31º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cache Coeur 4 - 33,45
32º Inge Carton (Bel) Eyecatcher BB Z 4 - 40,77
33º Patricia Segura (Esp) Epatant Star 4 - 43,72
34º William Rekert (Gbr) Ant Man TW 4 - 43,96
35º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Donaire De Capellan 4 - 44,97
36º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Dynamite TW 6 - 50,29
37º Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Ginger Ale 8 - 37,85
38º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Olotto Van De Peerdebos 10 - 50,15
39º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Stakia-L 12 - 42,23
40º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Olympus Van De Peerdeblook 13 - 44,81
41º Mercedes San Roman Mateos (Esp) Carioca 2C E
  Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Diamante Dc E
  Prueba Nº14 5 Años 1,05 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Inlove 0 - 28,51
Inge Carton (Bel) Electrique Van Het Cauterhof Z 0 - 30,57
Elisha Simmons (Gbr) Orobi Van Het Eelshof 0 - 34,73
Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Oklahoma Odeveld 0 - 35,38
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Oh My Star Van Strytem 0 - 36,46
  Frida Berggren (Sue) Dreamboy Z 0 - 36,46
Max Routledge (Gbr) Janeiro 0 - 36,57
Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) BP Braveheart 0 - 38,06
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Zambrini 0 - 41,71
10º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Jerez 0 - 42,43
11º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Ezilis Du Mesnil 0 - 42,56
12º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Quimi Del Maset 0 - 42,68
13º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Edea Du Figuier 0 - 44,84
14º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Ines Du Perreon 1 - 45,54
15º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) James Reuvekamps 1 - 45,74
16º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Elixir Du Paradis 1 - 46
17º Macarena Gutierrez Ortega (Esp) Kalantaire De Go 1 - 46,7
18º Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Jarmensina VDM 1 - 46,93
19º Louis Simmons (Gbr) Jevenda 2 - 51,87
20º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Silver Needle 4 - 35,85
21º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Napoleon* 4 - 38,77
22º Saskia Norum (Gbr) Jack Querelle FH 4 - 39,25
23º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Jasper 4 - 40,3
24º Patricia Segura (Esp) Esprit Du Grippel 4 - 40,47
25º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Just Blue RV 4 - 42,75
  Kellie Allen (Irl) BP ST Patrick 4 - 42,75
27º William Rekert (Gbr) Sharpie TW 4 - 43,39
28º Robin Bril (Hol) Oliver River 4 - 43,91
29º David McPherson (Gbr) Jordi-Zavall 4 - 44,54
30º Axel Narolles (Fra) Etna De Talma 6 - 52,22
31º Ellie Archdeacon (Gbr) Tinus Van De Laarse Heide Z 7 - 54,32
32º Gennaro De Pace (Ita) Amarado 8 - 39,66
33º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Dame De Coeur 8 - 39,94
34º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Page De Quijas 12 - 40,9
35º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Cobellino F Z 13 - 62,23
36º Gwendoline van Dievoet (Bel) Papaoutai Cityhorse Z 16 - 38,46
37º Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Cooper Guy 17 - 45,84
38º Holly Matthews (Gbr) Oscar Van't Boschveld 17 - 46,9
39º James Wilson (Gbr) Jorden Power E
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Orchis VD Donkhoeve E
  Prueba Nº15 6 Años 1,20 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Indira- Linda FH 0 - 58,4
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Just Call Me May 0 - 58,96
Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 0 - 60,77
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 0 - 62,48
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Daylight VH Maressahof Z 0 - 64,1
Charlotte Geddes (Gbr) Iv Willem 0 - 68,45
Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Iron Maiden 0 - 70,03
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Viento De Capellán 0 - 70,14
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Glamour Girl 0 - 71,31
10º Misti Cassar (Usa) Docki Du Mesnildot 0 - 71,67
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Jana Eqd 0 - 71,76
12º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Dandy D' Armor 0 - 71,99
13º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 0 - 72,01
14º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 0 - 72,04
15º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Houlahop De Septon 0 - 72,41
16º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Itamorkus 0 - 72,86
17º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Nashville Hero 0 - 73,13
18º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Merlins Montana 0 - 73,88
19º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Irmette Balia PJ 0 - 74,24
20º Tomás Couve (Chi) D' Yquem Batilly 0 - 74,52
21º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Nelleke-M 0 - 75,72
22º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Codexoon 0 - 75,87
23º Filippo Lupis (Ita) Ierland VDL 0 - 75,93
24º Max Routledge (Gbr) Intro L 0 - 76,02
25º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Cubalibre Dei Basini 0 - 78,02
26º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Delice De Grainville 4 - 62,99
27º Nicole Lockhead Anderson (Gbr) Azolette 4 - 66,26
28º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Lolli Pop 4 - 66,39
29º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Iron Lady HX 4 - 69,6
30º Samantha Elisabeth Kettle (Gbr) Nokia Van De Kakebeek 4 - 70,13
31º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Nina 4 - 70,27
32º Julie Welles (Usa) Coronado Beach 4 - 71,89
33º Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Bitcoin 4 - 72,07
34º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Calmanda 3 4 - 72,53
35º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Cobalt Coco 4 - 72,82
36º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Iniesta V 4 - 73,24
37º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Svs Airborne 4 - 75,53
38º Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Fabienne 507 4 - 77,68
39º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Iscayo 4 - 80,41
40º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) It's Buitenzorg 4 - 80,42
41º Daisy McKnlay (Gbr) Darjeeling Desir 8 - 60,6
42º Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Inzell V D O 8 - 69,5
43º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Illinois VLS 8 - 83,52
44º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Action Man Z 9 - 84,04
45º Isheau Wong (Tpe) I-Wong 11 - 93,51
46º Pascal Fatien (Fra) Baccary 12 - 67,03
47º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Nobello Tiji ST 14 - 91,02
48º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Faerie Magnifico 20 - 99,34
49º Brian Cassidy (Irl) I'M One In Emilion MFS R
  Stephan Naber (Ale) Celtic King R
51º Stephan Naber (Ale) Burner 3 E
  Borja García Palacios (Esp) Darios De Vesquerie E
  Sofia Fast (Sue) Carcorde M&M E
  Prueba Nº16 6 Años 1,20 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Dorie Du Mazet 0 - 58,82
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Istinov 0 - 62,55
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Diachacca Rouge 0 - 65,71
Jay Halim (Gbr) Iryolga R-E 0 - 67,93
Marcus Westergren (Sue) Cayton 0 - 68,5
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Imette 0 - 69,96
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Message Me TW 0 - 70,79
El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) Chester N 0 - 71,15
Isheau Wong (Tpe) I Mose VLS 0 - 71,6
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Beetlejuice 0 - 71,63
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Donatella Du Landel 0 - 72,12
12º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Intermezzo 0 - 73,02
13º Javier Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Indy 0 - 73,18
14º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Douce Emeraude D'Or 0 - 73,3
15º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Hat Des Desig 0 - 73,61
16º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Crixus Hs 0 - 73,79
17º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al De Ana 0 - 74,2
18º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Django Du Lys 0 - 74,4
19º David McPherson (Gbr) No-Comment De Septon 0 - 74,58
20º Kevin Gallagher (Irl) Clark 0 - 75,5
21º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Amazone Narko Z 0 - 76,19
22º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) I' M Happylina 0 - 76,76
23º Kara Chad (Can) Celine H 0 - 76,84
24º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Tik Tak De Pravia 0 - 77,17
25º Luca Moneta (Ita) De La Vie 0 - 77,24
26º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Ole De Quijas 0 - 77,4
27º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 0 - 77,64
28º Ross Mulholland (Irl) A N Cassius 0 - 78,01
29º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Chattanooga S H 0 - 78,61
30º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Stardom 0 - 79
31º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Mademoiselle Du Rouet 0 - 79,41
32º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Insigne S 0 - 80
33º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Nino Du Roton 0 - 81,6
34º Patricia Segura (Esp) Jackpot 4 - 68,22
35º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Iris 4 - 68,67
36º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Vins Vd Tojopehoeve Z 4 - 68,93
37º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Hermione Del Beiro 4 - 69,2
38º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 4 - 72,75
39º William Rekert (Gbr) Diakalou PS 4 - 73,73
40º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Do It Easy 4 - 73,92
41º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Kate 22 4 - 74,33
42º Johnny Pals (Hol) Tao D' Ouilly Z 4 - 75,59
43º Stephan Naber (Ale) Levito 12 4 - 75,87
44º Julie Welles (Usa) Gabbani 3 4 - 76,03
45º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Zilenzia 4 - 76,93
46º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Promise Z 4 - 78,18
47º Roelof Bril (Hol) Invictus 4 - 80,55
48º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Imara M 8 - 77,64
49º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Oasis De Quijas 8 - 82,13
50º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Diabolo Des Loges 8 - 97,54
51º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Filipo 14 9 - 101,09
52º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Sacino 17 - 103,01
  Prueba Nº17 7 Años 1,30 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Routledge (Gbr) Mademoiselle-A 0 - 69,48
Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 0 - 71,46
Filippo Lupis (Ita) Gotham City Pl 0 - 72,31
Javier González Fraga (Esp) Bubalu 0 - 73,18
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart-Third 0 - 74,41
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Mendocino 0 - 75,26
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hoxynula-N 0 - 76,34
Marta Fernández Fernández (Esp) Minos De Libersar 0 - 77,22
Molly Hay (Usa) My Uno Des Pouplis 0 - 78,24
10º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Muse De Bourguignon 0 - 78,53
11º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Beau Van De Hagenhorst Z 0 - 79,26
12º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Touch Of Class 0 - 79,3
13º Victor Mariano Luminatti (Bra) Cipolliniond Life Z 0 - 79,5
14º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0 - 80,15
15º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 0 - 80,54
16º David McPherson (Gbr) Carl-Heinz B 0 - 80,97
17º Kellie Allen (Irl) J' Adore Flamenco 0 - 82,06
18º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 0 - 83,14
19º Kim Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 0 - 83,83
20º Kara Chad (Can) Generously Paid For 0 - 84,31
21º Alison Barton (Gbr) Je Taime Aredis 4 - 78,28
22º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cash Du Rozel 4 - 79,85
23º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Maria Bonita 4 - 80,41
24º Aly El Naggar (Egy) Adrastos Z 4 - 80,69
25º Stephan Naber (Ale) Cyber Zirkeline 4 - 81,31
26º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Halifax W 4 - 82,02
27º Alfredo García Muñoz (Esp) Norte De Quijas 4 - 82,24
28º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 4 - 83,15
29º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 4 - 83,78
30º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Cancari V Z 4 - 84,9
31º Max Routledge (Gbr) Exexel 4 - 85,33
32º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba (Esp) Carrol Z 4 - 87,39
33º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Hannibal 4 - 89,27
34º Patricia Guery (Bel) Margriet De Mariposa 5 - 90,64
35º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Hakuna 8 - 76,33
36º Sissela Smith (Sue) Chin Chic Cc 8 - 80,24
37º Sunniva Sunde (Nor) Hollywood 8 - 80,63
38º Miles Pearson (Gbr) Handsome 8 - 81,55
39º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Mary Whiskys 11 - 99,97
40º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Clayton De Pleville 12 - 86,21
41º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Balubette Del Beiro 12 - 87,74
42º Richard Howley (Irl) Chronos De Lessac R
  Katty King (Bra) Heartbeat Vdw R
  Prueba Nº18 7 Años 1,30 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Helder V 0 - 73,67
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Miss Belgium 111 0 - 74,67
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Corragio 0 - 74,71
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Forest Quality 0 - 76,5
Brian Cassidy (Irl) Alfredo 0 - 76,58
Patricia Segura (Esp) Champs D 'OR 0 - 76,73
Felipe Amaral (Bra) Lacalito 2 0 - 77,13
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Homme 0 - 77,82
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma 0 - 77,95
10º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Hollands Next Top Model 0 - 78,65
11º Jerome Guery (Bel) Massimo 0 - 79,83
12º Koki Saito (Jpn) Sandilot PS 0 - 82,43
13º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Genepi Des Mansart 0 - 83,96
14º David McPherson (Gbr) Mylord Les Hauts Z 0 - 84,08
15º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Happiness DK Z 0 - 84,68
16º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Mylady Van 'T Meulenhof 4 - 72,02
17º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Gotha De Baudignies 4 - 74,75
18º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Prosperous K 4 - 75
19º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Hitchcock 4 - 77,6
20º Filippo Lupis (Ita) Persona Non Grata 111 Z 4 - 80,78
21º Stephan Naber (Ale) Happy Time 4 - 81,38
22º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Crossbar Melloni 4 - 81,95
23º David McPherson (Gbr) Order By Post 4 - 82,76
24º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 4 - 83,33
25º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Ikaros 4 - 84,01
26º Robin Bril (Hol) Hector Van Het Posthuys 4 - 87,85
27º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Drago G S 5 - 90,66
28º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Le Petit Amour 8 - 81,16
29º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Gugano Del Beiro 8 - 81,78
30º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Aloha 8 - 82,15
31º Sissela Smith (Sue) Heaven (SWB) 8 - 85,11
32º Kellie Allen (Irl) Pasquinelle 8 - 87,51
33º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Chanintendra PS 10 - 96,94
34º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) New York 12 - 79
35º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Costa Diam 13 - 92,84
36º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Toyger 16 - 85,6
37º Axel Narolles (Fra) Corsaire Du Medoc 16 - 85,82
38º Frida Berggren (Sue) Highlander 17 - 109,51
39º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Cialine De Kergane 21 - 108,31
40º James Davenport (Gbr) One Inch Punch R
41º Jay Halim (Gbr) Impossible II Z E
  Prueba Nº19 1,35 m A2 (Big Tour A2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Encore 0 - 50,99
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Touch of Chilli 0 - 51,86
Anddré Sakakini (Ita) Colando 0 - 54,02
Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer 0 - 54,56
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin 0 - 55,77
Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Donna Doria 39 0 - 56,7
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Grey Fortune 0 - 57,47
Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Be Special 0 - 57,56
Miles Pearson (Gbr) Castiel 0 - 58,26
10º Sissela Smith (Sue) Gialitha CC 0 - 58,92
11º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Chuck Bass 0 - 59,24
12º Peter Moloney (Irl) Compelling Z 0 - 60,42
13º Peter Moloney (Irl) Federal-T H 0 - 60,5
14º José Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 0 - 60,67
15º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jivaro 0 - 61,22
16º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Broadway De Mormoulin 0 - 61,39
17º Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Yaya Nike 0 - 61,5
18º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 0 - 61,75
19º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Kadance De Laubry 0 - 61,79
20º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 0 - 61,93
21º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Puertas Kustoch 0 - 62,12
22º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Don Diarado PKZ 0 - 62,13
23º Koki Saito (Jpn) Chacco's Amke 0 - 62,46
24º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kometh Von Der Weretherbach 0 - 62,82
25º Kara Chad (Can) RMW Georgie 0 - 63,35
26º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Tonio la Goutelle 0 - 63,58
27º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G&C Urika Du Plessis 0 - 63,79
28º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Diarco Blue 0 - 63,88
  Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Fantasie VHW Z 0 - 63,88
30º Marco Viviani (Ita) Chuck Della Bassanella 0 - 63,99
31º Max Routledge (Gbr) Elvera 0 - 64,63
32º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Ebalia 0 - 65,05
33º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Bombastic 9 0 - 65,36
34º Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Casanova 0 - 65,57
35º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Chaccophanie 0 - 66,35
36º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Dexter 0 - 66,61
37º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Cuautla LS 0 - 67,28
38º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Lukas Van De Kievitsdriesen 0 - 67,29
39º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam 0 - 67,32
40º James Davenport (Gbr) One Way 0 - 67,71
41º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jack Daniels Van Het Eetzeveld 0 - 67,97
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Balulu 0 - 67,97
43º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 4 - 55,6
44º Laura Kraut (Usa) Balade de Normandie 4 - 56,84
45º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 4 - 57,09
46º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Faithful 4 - 57,7
47º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Cadenza 4 - 58,42
48º Holly Smith (Gbr) Grennanstown Sarco Lux Hill 4 - 62,11
49º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Casall de Fuyssieux Z 4 - 64,05
50º Tomás Couve (Chi) Argan de Beliard 4 - 64,45
51º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Ibero De Laubry 4 - 64,68
52º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 4 - 64,96
53º Johnny Pals (Hol) Carlotta 4 - 66,01
54º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Carado 3 4 - 66,76
55º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Imperial Tou Tou 4 - 66,83
56º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Gineke 4 - 67,02
57º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Arsouil De La Chapel 4 - 67,44
58º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 4 - 70,83
59º Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentle 8 - 55,51
60º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Qidimieux Boimargot Z 8 - 60,59
61º Sissela Smith (Sue) Dior Cc 8 - 63,8
62º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Congstar PS 8 - 65,38
63º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Little John 11 - 80,7
64º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Berlinda Z 12 - 61,35
65º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Bellagio Massuere 12 - 65,12
66º Billy Twomey (Irl) Gentleman 12 - 84,45
67º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Go For It 12 - 84,79
68º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quick Silver 14 - 78,98
69º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Val De Vauxelles Z 16 - 63,94
70º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Cantoto E
  Johnny Pals (Hol) Captain Cooper E
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Geneve R E
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m 2 Fases (Big Tour B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Kraut (Usa) Greatfull 0 - 29,15
Jerome Guery (Bel) Kigali VD Bisschop 0 - 29,61
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Jack Van Het Dennehof 0 - 29,95
Valentina Rossini (Sui) Rocker Du Syre 0 - 30,47
Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Simone 0 - 31,62
Jerome Guery (Bel) Artist Vh Marienshof Z 0 - 31,72
Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentleman VD Riethandel 0 - 32,46
Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Carmela Z 0 - 33,37
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Javko Du Flory 0 - 33,52
10º James Wilson (Gbr) Gossip S A 0 - 33,7
11º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Carmina 51 0 - 33,82
12º José Larocca (Arg) Pampero 0 - 34,24
13º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 0 - 34,38
14º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Polca De Olid 0 - 34,78
15º James Davenport (Gbr) One Endeavour 0 - 35,18
16º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Ashaane Villa Rose 0 - 35,35
17º José Larocca (Arg) Finn Lente 0 - 35,58
18º Faustine Laferrerie (Fra) Carlotta 0 - 36,27
19º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Guru 0 - 36,32
20º Peter Moloney (Irl) Victoria 0 - 36,56
21º Kara Chad (Can) Judika Km 0 - 37,69
22º Max Routledge (Gbr) Sieco 0 - 37,98
23º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Very Berlin De Castel 0 - 38,04
24º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 0 - 38,06
25º Kara Chad (Can) Quidamo F 0 - 38,31
26º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Candy 763 1 - 27,31
27º Sissela Smith (Sue) Cartier CC 1 - 38,33
28º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Quickborn 8 1 - 39,42
29º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Crystal De Leau(E T) 1 - 39,44
30º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Daniel 1 - 39,67
31º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Chico Z 1 - 41,48
32º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 1 - 42,59
33º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Faithless Mvdl 2 - 39,13
34º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Chacentan 2 - 41,05
35º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Valentino Z 2 - 41,53
36º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Foot Loose MFS 2 - 42,12
37º Koki Saito (Jpn) Calouso 2 2 - 42,86
38º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Big Star Des Forets 2 - 43,7
39º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 3 - 43,36
40º Laura Kraut (Usa) Zeremonie 3 - 46,46
41º Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Cash in 4 - 31,81
42º Axel Narolles (Fra) Agra Diamond Pluverts 4 - 32,67
43º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 4 - 33,24
44º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont 4 - 34,23
45º Johnny Pals (Hol) Excentriek 4 - 34,76
46º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Attitude 4 - 35,12
47º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Bingo Del Tondou 4 - 36,23
48º El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) Fileva St 4 - 36,82
49º Sissela Smith (Sue) Casemiro Cc 4 - 37,24
50º Johnny Pals (Hol) Balou Z 4 - 37,34
51º Peter Moloney (Irl) Tom Ford 4 - 37,45
52º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Celesta Z 4 - 38,22
53º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 4 - 38,41
54º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Carinja 18 4 - 38,62
55º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Osman Del Pas 4 - 38,91
56º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Gamira 5 - 38,24
57º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Alkoumi De Solma 5 - 39,21
58º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 5 - 39,92
59º Tomás Couve (Chi) Aristot 5 - 39,94
60º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Flying Jackie 6 - 41,23
61º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Saphyr Des Lacs 6 - 41,85
62º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 6 - 42,9
63º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Conblue 6 - 43,65
64º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Dulf 8 - 33,44
65º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Burgundy Rose Sow 8 - 35,35
66º Jay Halim (Gbr) Aragon Z 8 - 35,58
67º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Veyron Lassergut 8 - 35,64
68º Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Accolade 8 - 36
  Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Rainman 8 - 36
70º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco 8 - 36,66
71º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Billy Jean Bird Avenue 8 - 37,32
72º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Daino LP 8 - 54,63
73º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Copy Cat 9 - 41,21
74º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Chanyon 9 - 42,24
75º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Coromiro Ii 14 - 39,74
76º Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Coreana R
77º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard E
  Prueba Nº21 1,50 m A2 (Big Tour D) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0 - 66,82
Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Warriors Glory 0 - 68,06
Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio-S 0 - 68,94
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof 0 - 70,03
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0 - 70,22
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 0 - 71,3
Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Coldplay 0 - 71,57
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 0 - 71,61
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 0 - 71,96
10º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 0 - 72,24
11º Laura Kraut (Usa) Curious George 0 - 72,52
12º Jerome Guery (Bel) Quel Homme De Hus 0 - 73,33
13º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Call me Princess 0 - 73,42
14º Sissela Smith (Sue) Charmonix Cc 0 - 74,08
15º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Bantou Balou 0 - 74,22
16º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Intermezzo 0 - 74,5
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Conthargos Rouge 0 - 74,7
18º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Prince Royal Z Mfs 0 - 75,23
19º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Pembroke 3 0 - 75,24
20º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopía 0 - 75,33
21º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Hiteck 0 - 75,7
22º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Stakkata Bf 0 - 75,76
23º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Estella 0 - 75,8
24º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Varennes Du Breuil 0 - 75,85
25º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 77,2
26º James Davenport (Gbr) Tiger 1 - 79,15
27º Filippo Lupis (Ita) Breezer 1 - 79,71
28º Marco Viviani (Ita) Igor De Muze 1 - 81,56
29º Max Routledge (Gbr) Freezing Rain 2 - 83,76
30º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Valse De Pepinvast 4 - 67,18
31º José Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 4 - 68,59
32º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 4 - 69,12
33º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Zanzibar 4 - 70,16
34º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Germanico T 4 - 70,17
35º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Farmers Proud HS 4 - 70,96
36º Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 4 - 74,09
37º Alec Lawler (Usa) Hendrik 41 4 - 74,1
38º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Kira 4 - 75,04
39º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Castro W 4 - 75,61
40º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Varius Cot Chat 4 - 76,44
41º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Ecoloco 4 - 76,55
42º Luca Moneta (Ita) Valdano Rouge 4 - 77,18
43º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Andiamo Semilly 4 - 77,19
44º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Ashes And Snow 4 - 78,77
45º Kara Chad (Can) Dsp Colfosco 5 - 79,84
46º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Cornet 36 5 - 80,33
47º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 8 - 71,59
48º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 8 - 74,15
49º Peter Moloney (Irl) Ornellaia 8 - 75,4
50º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 8 - 76,36
51º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) It's Me 8 - 77,32
52º Michel Robert (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 8 - 77,47
53º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 8 - 77,57
54º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Jimmy Mack V Berkenbroeck 8 - 77,61
55º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Quintino 9 8 - 77,75
56º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Jella Van ? T Kathof 8 - 77,86
57º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 8 - 78,21
58º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 8 - 78,83
59º Benjamin Perez Alvarez (Esp) Quebec De Olid 9 - 79,29
60º Richard Howley (Irl) Seahorse Z 9 - 79,59
61º Koki Saito (Jpn) Chilensky 11 - 90,64
62º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Cardino Du Seigneur 12 - 73,04
63º Tomás Couve (Chi) Amilton De L'abbaye 13 - 80,23
64º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet 14 - 83,35
65º Billy Twomey (Irl) Chat Botte E D 15 - 106,93
66º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Tin Tin 16 - 92,39
67º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Vizalaty 17 - 81,95
68º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Famous H 18 - 84,72
69º Johnny Pals (Hol) Arco Darco Z 26 - 99,94
70º Axel Narolles (Fra) Seltique R
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Dirka Des Brumes R
  Sandra Fransson (Sue) Charouet R
73º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Astree de Burgo E
  Prueba Nº22 1,10 m A2 (Small Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 0 - 62,56
Aya Tazi (Mar) Viper Des Demoiselles 0 - 66,63
Juan Sanz de Madrid (Esp) Vigona C 0 - 67,28
Antonio Gil Caravaca (Esp) Colmiro 0 - 67,97
Joao Bueno Rodrigues (Por) Holliday Vd Padenborre 0 - 73,48
Alejandro Restrepo (Esp) Buterfly Des Sax 0 - 73,59
Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Bondiro 0 - 74,26
Maria Bufi Fernandez (Esp) Wilbur Star 0 - 74,34
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Hobalo 0 - 74,83
10º Marcos Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Up to Date 0 - 75,54
11º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Labbottabad Van De Zelm 0 - 77,32
12º Olatz Garcia Lasala (Esp) Barnaby 0 - 77,53
13º Matilda Hakala (Fin) M B Siri Six 0 - 78,79
14º Laura Moglia (Ita) Dinky Toy D'hof Ten Bos 0 - 79,56
15º Carlota Vázquez Arrojo (Esp) L'Esprit Bareliere Z 0 - 80,89
16º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flinstoon Van De Wolfsakker 0 - 81,94
17º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lolah 0 - 82,7
18º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Billie Jean Sn 0 - 82,78
19º Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam's De Fly 0 - 83,47
20º Robin Bril (Hol) Emile WP Z 1 - 85,99
21º Joao Bueno Rodrigues (Por) Spiderman 4 - 73,27
22º Emilia Toikander (Fin) Uraco Verman 4 - 76,66
23º Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Connery Sn 4 - 77,55
24º Ronja Kivirinta (Fin) Condor Utopia 4 - 79,63
25º Minna Laakkonen (Fin) C Colorit 6 - 91,75
26º Manuel Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Gaillard JH 7 - 92,25
27º Hanna Penttala (Fin) Corcovada Z 7 - 92,46
28º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Curly Girl 7 - 94,69
29º Maddy Evans (Gbr) Gorgeous George 8 - 80,17
30º Petra Cyvin Storas (Nor) Diamond Dario 9 - 84,19
31º Julia Cuny (Fra) Talamity De Kerliven 12 - 66,81
32º Maria Couto Alves (Por) Blackberry 12 - 96,24
33º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Calymnos E
  Hanna Penttala (Fin) Beaulita E
  Prueba Nº23 1,20 m 2 Fases (Small Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Álvarez García (Esp) Dodo St 0 - 55,76
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 56,71
Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi 0 - 57,15
Rita Tazi (Mar) Una Bel Delisee 0 - 59,9
Marie Fontan-Ducos (Fra) Tictac De Combrailles 0 - 61,06
Aya Tazi (Mar) A Kyss 0 - 63,4
Yoel Tordjman (Mar) Vega Du Bie 0 - 63,78
Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Daytona Du Champ Du Bois 0 - 64,63
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 0 - 65,18
10º Aya Tazi (Mar) Clifford Du Faurieu Z 0 - 67,22
11º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 0 - 69,62
12º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 0 - 71,03
13º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 1 - 74,48
14º Minna Laakkonen (Fin) Contigran 1 - 74,66
15º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Martells Hocus Pocus II 1 - 75
16º Annie Kartsotis (Usa) Alaba 1 - 75,87
17º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Cadi First 1 - 77,12
18º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) H Trio P 1 - 77,57
19º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Class Des Desig 1 - 77,88
20º Maria Couto Alves (Por) Rose De Varenne 2 - 80,14
21º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Harissa Z 2 - 81,81
22º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Lime Rickey 3 - 82,07
23º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Goldfinger Z 3 - 82,32
24º Alejandra Botín (Esp) Baccarat De Lasca 3 - 83,38
25º Holly Matthews (Gbr) Tinneys Cruise 4 - 64,24
26º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Mhs Sicario 4 - 86,57
27º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Frosty HD 4 - 86,67
28º Karim Tazi (Mar) Chintz Du Lison Z 5 - 75,37
29º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Lakato 5 - 76,59
30º Skye Olivia Klein (Gbr) Eleana V 5 - 76,76
31º Carlos Parro (Bra) Safira 5 - 77,11
32º Silvia Gamboni (Ita) Rania De La Fenette 5 - 77,4
33º Iisa Huttula (Fin) Chandara 5 - 92,15
34º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Awesome D 'Acheronte 5 - 92,33
35º Sanna-Kaisa Mikkola (Fin) Castell Blanc 7 - 82,58
36º Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Euphorie 7 - 83,32
37º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Ballymurphy Lizzy 8 - 57,77
38º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Canberra 8 - 89,65
39º Iris Ciulla (Fra) Arlequina Z 9 - 75,02
40º Karim Tazi (Mar) Ustic Hoy 9 - 77,98
41º Holly Miller (Gbr) Felicio 10 - 94,49
42º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Polly Pocket 11 - 101,9
43º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Rogue One 16 - 88,31
44º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl E
  Prueba Nº24 1,30 m 2 Fases (Small Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Monboulette Z 0 - 30,02
Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Zuidam 0 - 30,07
Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Garsina 0 - 32,39
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 33,82
Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Bugatti X 0 - 33,98
Inge Carton (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 0 - 34,42
Annie Kartsotis (Usa) Cecotto's As 0 - 34,52
Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Alex 0 - 36,08
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 0 - 36,31
10º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 0 - 36,34
11º Nicolás Baysset (Fra) Hurricane 0 - 37,06
12º Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Ashwey Patchwork Sparrow 0 - 37,53
13º Olivia Álvarez García (Esp) Prince de la Mare 0 - 39,81
14º Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 0 - 40,46
15º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 0 - 40,61
16º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Clara M 0 - 41,63
17º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Insolite V't Molenvondel 0 - 42,06
18º Carlos Parro (Bra) Goliath 0 - 42,62
19º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Cekatinka 0 - 43,28
20º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 0 - 44,14
21º Steven Smith (Irl) Pauline F 0 - 45,96
22º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Petit Prince HD 1 - 47,25
23º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Eleonalda G 1 - 47,81
24º Eduardo Márquez García (Esp) Elco 4 - 36,97
25º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 4 - 37,11
26º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Alix Des Ibis 4 - 41,18
27º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Ard Cluedo 4 - 41,35
28º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Classic Moet 4 - 41,51
29º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Alizee Imperiale 4 - 41,64
30º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) Uou And Me 4 - 42,13
31º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Stallone 4 - 43,69
32º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Flinstering Du Monden 4 - 44,06
33º Kellie Allen (Irl) Be The One 5 - 47,71
34º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 5 - 48,01
35º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Ascona M 5 - 48,21
36º Maria Ramon Pons (Esp) Cassalto 8 - 39,99
37º Alejandra Garcia Boto (Esp) Camblin Arizona 8 - 44,42
38º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Donna Granada 8 - 45,41
39º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Bitcoin 8 - 45,5
40º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Fatal Atraction 9 - 48,65
41º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Winner R 11 - 43,78
42º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 11 - 55,29
43º Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Bridgette 12 - 42,13
44º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Caloro ex z 12 - 42,53
45º Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Naviedes Gymnastics 12 - 43,22
46º Sofia Fast (Sue) Pakkse F 12 - 44,83
47º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Cushlas Reviro 14 - 69,13
48º Marc Pedragosa Boladeres (Esp) Arktico 16 - 44,76
49º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Peaky Blinder 22 - 51,59
50º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Zia Haida R
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Cerano R
52º Frida Berggren (Sue) Zohra VDH Z E
  Prueba Nº25 1,30 m Caza (Medium Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Greg Broderick (Irl) Dabelle 58,98
Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Silver Lift 63,77
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Miami 19 64,62
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Elion V 65,09
Javier González Fraga (Esp) Titán De Pravia 66,07
Nathan Bull (Gbr) Milton Van Vrijhern 67,36
Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Dumolga 68,88
Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Cargo Van De Kapel 69,12
Felipe Villanueva Alonso (Esp) Toquade 69,7
10º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Creme De La Creme 6 72,29
11º Patricia Guery (Bel) Luna Aeg 73,14
12º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Haiper 73,33
13º Carlos Parro (Bra) Calcourt Landline 73,77
14º Lola Madrenas (Bel) First Lady 73,99
15º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Clever Brabant Lease 75,14
16º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Clara 147 75,37
17º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D' Hof Ten Bos 75,63
18º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Xavier Faer 76,46
19º Dominique Gonzalez (Pur) Nashville 65 76,59
20º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Maggy Du Buisson Z 76,62
21º Molly Hay (Usa) U - Gameboy Z 76,72
22º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Gerlos 76,85
23º David McPherson (Gbr) Marvin Van De Waterhoeve 77,16
24º Frida Berggren (Sue) Gillian Graciana 77,35
25º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Dieg'Eau de Villee 77,43
26º Emmanuel Bertho (Fra) Frits O 78,16
27º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Fever L 78,25
28º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Contador-Vitz 78,71
29º Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Gainsbour DC 78,82
30º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez (Esp) Quartz Du Landey 78,92
31º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Rocky Balboa 79,28
32º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Cloud Dancer 79,9
33º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Gina-Unlimited 80
34º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Quartago De Villafranca 81,09
35º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Zeitgeist M2S 81,19
36º Skye Olivia Klein (Gbr) Heavy-C 82,28
37º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Cavas Toftegard 82,49
38º Iraia Elorduy Álvarez (Esp) Authentic La Meije 82,53
39º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Grappa Nera 83,24
40º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Denver V 83,44
41º Ana Samaia (Bra) Cortina P 83,54
42º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 83,77
43º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Classic Touch V 84,16
44º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Bango 86,87
45º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Degagna N 86,89
46º Emmanuel Bertho (Fra) Understood Z 87,11
47º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Brugnon Villeclare 88,54
48º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Uidam Du Reverdy 91,19
49º Borja García Palacios (Esp) Coltwin Wz 121,49
50º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Galvano H E
  Frida Berggren (Sue) Sherlock Homes Z E
  Prueba Nº26 1,35 m A2 (Medium Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Greg Broderick (Irl) Charmeur 0 - 57,16
Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Fusion 0 - 58,6
Iker Jauregui (Esp) Veni Vici 0 - 59,13
Kellie Allen (Irl) Babar De Bussy 0 - 60,3
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 0 - 60,55
Julie Welles (Usa) Constable II 0 - 60,73
Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Dolce Vita 0 - 61,16
Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Furby Van De Kranenburg 0 - 62,73
Oliver Mc Carthy (Irl) Mhs Carlos 0 - 62,74
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Charming 0 - 62,77
11º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Dewpoint Diamond 0 - 62,89
12º Julie Welles (Usa) Nouvelle 0 - 63,01
13º Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Vert Bois De L'If 0 - 64,41
14º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Casiamo 0 - 64,53
15º Anastasiya Tislenko (Ukr) Concanto 0 - 65,03
16º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Wesko 0 - 65,35
17º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Donita 0 - 65,77
18º David McPherson (Gbr) Cc 0 - 66,2
19º Stephan Naber (Ale) Faylista 0 - 66,26
20º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cher H 0 - 66,4
21º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 0 - 66,52
22º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Vatson Sitte 0 - 66,55
23º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 0 - 67,71
24º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Carden Moon Shadow 0 - 68,22
25º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Afrika 0 - 68,3
26º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Mika de Quijas 0 - 68,41
27º Dominique Robert (Fra) Tara De Bacon 0 - 68,59
28º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland 0 - 69,12
29º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Chinta Van Geluut Z 0 - 70,32
30º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Askaro Lp 0 - 70,66
31º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Gimondi CKV 0 - 70,9
32º Michael Junior Kelly (Irl) Chicago HD 0 - 71,33
33º Steven Smith (Irl) Gradje O 0 - 71,52
34º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Gold Rush V&V 0 - 71,59
35º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Boucheron Du Bois 0 - 73,28
36º Patricia Segura (Esp) Valseuse De Terlong 4 - 56,47
37º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Duduza 4 - 59,55
38º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Charlotte B 4 - 60,53
39º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Calabis 4 - 61,39
40º Greg Broderick (Irl) Exclusive Van Meyershoeve Z 4 - 61,81
41º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Holanduer De Olid 4 - 62,39
42º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Tip Top De L'orle 4 - 62,6
43º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Bagghera 4 - 62,89
  Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 4 - 62,89
45º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Grand Beau 4 - 63,43
46º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Danthe Rdps 4 - 63,96
47º Patricia Miret Durán (Esp) Voice De Chenaie 4 - 64
48º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 4 - 64,67
49º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Bahamas De Galarza 4 - 65,04
50º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) S 4 - 65,94
51º Nicolás Baysset (Fra) Bakounine Berence 4 - 66,31
52º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Malu De Villafranca 4 - 66,58
53º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Camorra Des Nonains Z 4 - 66,69
54º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Joules Vd Hooghoeve 4 - 66,76
55º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 4 - 67,03
56º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Gambler B 4 - 67,51
57º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Astro Boy 4 - 67,78
58º Adam Rittenberg (Usa) Charlie PS 4 - 67,99
59º Dominique Robert (Fra) Glynnwood Cruise 4 - 69,12
60º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Freeswing 4 - 69,64
61º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Centennial Paardesm Z 4 - 70,06
62º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Classique Z 4 - 71,11
63º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Lilo 4 - 72,92
64º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Kabab Fravanca 4 - 73,5
65º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Baccarat Du Boilary 4 - 73,76
66º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Fashion Prince 4 - 75,9
67º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Istanbul 8 - 67,61
68º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Little Firebird 8 - 68,18
69º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Nestor Z 8 - 68,76
70º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Pacific Du Criolo 8 - 90,24
71º Flaminia Formilli Fendi (Ita) Chantal 12 - 73,68
72º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Cosma Shiva S 15 - 119,8
73º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Kuanto 21 - 96,68
74º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Hella Van De Nachtegaele R
75º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) D'Venus E
  Sofia Fast (Sue) Risky Business E
  Molly Hay (Usa) Lugaignac Des Pouplis E
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m 2 Fases (Medium Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taylor Alexander (Usa) Ryanair De Riverland 0 - 25,93
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0 - 28,11
Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Westbrook 0 - 28,3
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 0 - 28,62
Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Sherie Star 0 - 28,91
Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Saphir Des Chayottes 0 - 29,19
Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Firefly W 0 - 29,21
Patricia Guery (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 0 - 29,25
Julie Welles (Usa) Gerko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 0 - 29,51
10º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Casaktie 0 - 29,72
11º Julie Welles (Usa) Camall 0 - 30,04
12º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Gabber 0 - 30,05
13º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Gipsy King 0 - 30,61
14º Richard Barton (Gbr) Donata 0 - 30,99
15º Stephan Naber (Ale) Concord 60 0 - 31,59
16º Stephan Naber (Ale) Cinzano Rose 0 - 31,63
17º Robin Bril (Hol) Dera B 0 - 31,65
18º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Zieragonda Ii 0 - 31,95
19º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Quisandro 1 - 32,17
20º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 1 - 32,21
21º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chico De Llamosas 1 - 32,38
22º Patricia Miret Durán (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 1 - 32,69
23º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Loewie 1 - 32,77
24º Greg Broderick (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 1 - 33,27
25º Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Surf Du Moulin 1 - 33,35
26º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Douglas Delight 1 - 33,41
27º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Sir Landal Joter 1 - 33,58
28º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 1 - 33,95
29º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 1 - 34,03
30º Iker Jauregui (Esp) Siolisco 1 - 34,26
31º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Vintage 1 - 34,51
32º Charlie Jones (Gbr) First Class 1 - 34,95
33º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Damgaards Heartland 1 - 35,33
34º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Looyman Z 1 - 35,48
35º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 1 - 35,65
36º Robin Bril (Hol) Dizzy Lizzy 2 - 36,99
37º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Baladine Du Chanu 2 - 38,12
38º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castanar 4 - 29,27
39º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 4 - 29,39
40º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cado De Greenbay 4 - 30,12
41º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Dua Bali 4 - 30,79
42º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Crystal Clear 4 - 31
43º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy In Fashion 5 - 32,16
44º Patricia Segura (Esp) Venu Tot 5 - 32,23
45º Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 5 - 32,83
46º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Galaxy 5 - 33,22
47º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Tachina De Beaufour 5 - 33,97
48º Alison Barton (Gbr) Saphir 5 - 34,26
49º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Ninastra 5 - 34,59
50º Lorenzo Bertolucci (Ita) Van Kilmor 5 - 34,77
51º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Zetina 5 - 35,09
52º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Contento 5 - 35,45
53º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 5 - 35,6
54º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 5 - 35,67
55º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Ultime Du Clos 6 - 37,7
56º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Ive Got The Key 6 - 39,85
57º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Loughnavatta Cedar 8 - 31,92
58º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Prince Du Coureau 9 - 32,43
59º Molly Hay (Usa) Belle Amour D' Euskadi 9 - 32,73
60º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Quidam D'incoville 9 - 34,21
61º Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 9 - 34,91
62º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Joker Vd Vlasbloemhoeve 9 - 34,95
63º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Glamorous Hbc 10 - 36,03
64º Tom Reilly (Gbr) Carden Moon Beam 10 - 38,04
65º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt 10 - 38,67
66º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez (Esp) Cognac Du Vert Pignon 10 - 38,86
67º Iker Jauregui (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles 12 - 46,06
68º Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Zobia Bella 13 - 30,93
69º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Kondy 15 - 38,18
70º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Charly Chaplin S 16 - 47,8
71º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Baileys Du Pre 18 - 37,48
72º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 18 - 38,92
73º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Arramis 23 - 59,51
74º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Deltina R
  Flaminia Formilli Fendi (Ita) Tiny Boy R
76º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Corna 5 E
  Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Abache Hl E
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Big Tour A1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Boycie 0 - 66,87
Lauren Turnball (Gbr) Vip 0 - 69,56
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Grey Man 0 - 72,43
Michel Robert (Fra) Careca LS Elite 0 - 72,62
Rosalie Biedron (Usa) All Gold Des Isles 0 - 73,66
Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ustica 0 - 75
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Chento 0 - 75,73
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Vintage D'authuit 0 - 75,78
Luca Moneta (Ita) Stracciatella 0 - 76,19
10º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Dinant 0 - 78,28
11º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Jade Vd Heffinck 0 - 79,68
12º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Fediella 0 - 80,11
13º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 1 - 83,35
14º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Monalisa Van't Paradijs 2 - 85,1
15º Bastian Freese (Ale) Calcento 2 - 87,38
16º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 2 - 88,31
17º Luca Moneta (Ita) Selena 2 - 88,48
18º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Ballerine De Ravel 4 - 56,26
19º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Livingstone Van Het Peggershof 4 - 67,03
20º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 4 - 68,82
21º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Tucson Z 4 - 71,85
22º Sofia Abramovich (Gbr) Sacree Du Rouet 4 - 74,9
23º Lina Tazi (Mar) Ultima Quorrada 4 - 78,13
24º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Berlinda Z 4 - 79,19
25º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Insignia Del Maset 4 - 79,29
26º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Celine 4 - 79,74
27º James Wilson (Gbr) Gainesboro 5 - 84,75
28º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Happy Girl T 5 - 84,82
29º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Centlot Ps 9 - 84,43
30º Lina Tazi (Mar) Abie De La Motte 12 - 77,09
31º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Darco Native 14 - 87,85
32º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ice 15 - 89,2
33º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Bellagio Massuere R
  Prueba Nº29 1,35 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Faithful 0 - 34,06
Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentle 0 - 35,19
Faustine Laferrerie (Fra) Carlotta 0 - 36,8
Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Qidimieux Boimargot Z 0 - 37,76
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Coromiro Ii 0 - 38,27
Johnny Pals (Hol) Captain Cooper 0 - 38,29
Sissela Smith (Sue) Gialitha CC 0 - 40,34
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Chuck Bass 0 - 40,5
Peter Moloney (Irl) Federal-T H 0 - 41,47
10º Marco Viviani (Ita) Chuck Della Bassanella 0 - 42,8
11º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Elvira 0 - 44,04
12º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 0 - 44,33
13º Peter Moloney (Irl) Steyburn 0 - 44,74
14º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Ecoloco 0 - 45,29
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) Gentleman 0 - 45,38
16º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Imperial Tou Tou 0 - 45,4
17º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Kadance De Laubry 0 - 45,84
18º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Broadway De Mormoulin 0 - 46
19º José Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 0 - 46,31
20º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Recesvinto 0 - 46,44
21º Max Routledge (Gbr) Balulu 1 - 47,06
22º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Lukas Van De Kievitsdriesen 1 - 47,75
23º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Don Diarado PKZ 1 - 48,44
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Key To President 1 - 49,26
25º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 1 - 49,31
26º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Chaccophanie 2 - 51,33
27º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Townhead Liberty V 2 - 52,73
28º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Famous H 2 - 54,61
29º Holly Smith (Gbr) Here I'M B 4 - 34,15
30º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 4 - 34,62
31º Laura Kraut (Usa) Balade de Normandie 4 - 35,13
32º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 4 - 36,14
33º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 4 - 40,1
34º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Grey Fortune 4 - 42,68
35º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Donna Doria 39 4 - 46,14
36º Sissela Smith (Sue) Dior Cc 4 - 46,53
37º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Geneve R 5 - 47,33
38º Richard Howley (Irl) Glorialudine 5 - 48,21
39º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Ebalia 5 - 48,31
  Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Cadenza 5 - 48,31
41º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Esprit 5 - 48,87
42º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Congstar PS 9 - 45,99
43º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Casall de Fuyssieux Z 9 - 63,95
44º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam R
  Prueba Nº30 1,40 m Dificultades Progresivas (Big Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Toki Ii 65 - 48,28
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Candy 763 65 - 48,32
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Caliban H 65 - 49,95
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Brilexo 65 - 51,57
Anddré Sakakini (Ita) Colando 65 - 52,47
Johnny Pals (Hol) Carlotta 65 - 53,34
Holly Smith (Gbr) Grennanstown Sarco Lux Hill 65 - 53,37
Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Yaya Nike 65 - 54,27
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cherry Tania 65 - 54,33
10º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Gamira 65 - 54,57
11º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 65 - 54,88
12º Laura Kraut (Usa) Greatfull 65 - 55,26
13º Michel Robert (Fra) Emerette 65 - 55,41
14º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Call Girl 5 65 - 56,29
15º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Big Star Des Forets 65 - 56,52
16º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Conblue 65 - 56,89
17º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 65 - 57,03
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 65 - 58,4
19º Holly Smith (Gbr) Claddagh Iroko 65 - 58,64
20º Peter Moloney (Irl) Victoria 65 - 58,71
21º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Rainman 65 - 59,12
22º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Fun De La Roque Z 65 - 59,77
23º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Cuautla LS 65 - 59,9
24º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Colour Girl 65 - 60,43
25º Sissela Smith (Sue) Casemiro Cc 65 - 60,46
26º Luca Moneta (Ita) Bertil Du Bary 65 - 60,7
27º Koki Saito (Jpn) Chilensky 65 - 60,9
28º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Veyron Lassergut 65 - 61,17
29º Tomás Couve (Chi) Argan de Beliard 65 - 62,01
30º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Fantasie VHW Z 65 - 62,4
31º Sissela Smith (Sue) Cartier CC 65 - 62,5
32º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G&C Urika Du Plessis 65 - 62,81
33º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Bingo Del Tondou 65 - 62,87
34º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Calandra 29 65 - 64,05
35º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 65 - 64,23
36º Johnny Pals (Hol) Excentriek 65 - 64,34
37º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Faithless Mvdl 65 - 65,13
38º Peter Moloney (Irl) Tom Ford 65 - 65,86
39º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Bombastic 9 65 - 65,94
40º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 64 - 61,03
41º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Uppercut Libellule 64 - 68,03
42º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin 63 - 61,86
43º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Burgundy Rose Sow 61 - 59,61
44º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Gineke 60 - 61,24
45º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Be Special 60 - 64,87
46º Miles Pearson (Gbr) Castiel 60 - 68,66
47º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Curandero 59 - 61,9
48º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Flying Jackie 59 - 64,7
49º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Carinja 18 59 - 66,77
50º Koki Saito (Jpn) Chacco's Amke 58 - 61,32
51º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Encore 56 - 49,44
52º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Carado 3 56 - 66,26
53º Sandra Fransson (Sue) Attitude 55 - 59,63
54º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Go For It 55 - 65,23
55º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Koriano Van Klapscheut 55 - 70,84
56º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Copy Cat 53 - 69,63
57º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Simone 49 - 54,39
58º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Very Berlin De Castel 49 - 57,46
59º Jay Halim (Gbr) Aragon Z 45 - 64,92
60º Axel Narolles (Fra) Seltique 25 - 48,97
61º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer 25 - 52,9
62º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 25 - 54,61
63º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Armani Des Maraichers 25 - 55,06
64º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Dexter 25 - 58,11
65º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kometh Von Der Weretherbach 25 - 58,24
66º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Polca De Olid 25 - 59,23
67º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Osman Del Pas 25 - 60,86
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Val De Vauxelles Z 25 - 60,86
69º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Gladstone 25 - 61,12
70º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Magic 25 - 62,18
71º Max Routledge (Gbr) Sieco 25 - 63,4
72º Jerome Guery (Bel) Artist Vh Marienshof Z 19 - 58,18
73º Filippo Lupis (Ita) Coidam 17 - 48,61
74º Efe Siyahi (Tur) Larocco 4 17 - 61,8
75º Luca Moneta (Ita) Jonas Km 17 - 65,23
76º El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) Fileva St 14 - 57,41
77º Richard Howley (Irl) Cruising Star E
  Prueba Nº31 1,45 m 2 Fases (Big Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 0 - 29,7
Felipe Amaral (Bra) Ace Z 0 - 30,06
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Javko Du Flory 0 - 30,46
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Polias De Blondel 0 - 31,11
Michel Robert (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 0 - 31,16
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Elisa Van De Helle 0 - 31,26
Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Valentino Z 0 - 31,32
Luca Moneta (Ita) Valdano Rouge 0 - 31,67
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Azalee De Castelnau 0 - 32,1
10º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Infinity 0 - 32,18
11º Karin Amanda Eriksson (Sue) Accolade 0 - 32,34
12º Laura Kraut (Usa) Berdenn De Kergane 0 - 32,54
13º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 0 - 32,62
14º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Faya Sao Miguel 0 - 32,78
15º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Avalon Du Carpont 0 - 32,97
16º José Larocca (Arg) Pampero 0 - 33,42
17º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 17 0 - 33,46
18º Marie Longem (Nor) Benito 0 - 33,82
19º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Cardino Du Seigneur 0 - 33,91
20º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco 0 - 34,5
21º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Gfe Excalibur De La Tour Vidal 0 - 35,45
22º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Quintino 9 0 - 35,74
23º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Lss Barbados 0 - 35,91
24º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 0 - 36,17
25º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quick Silver 0 - 36,66
26º Peter Moloney (Irl) Compelling Z 0 - 36,68
27º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Feeling Luckey 0 - 36,75
28º Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 0 - 37,67
29º Richard Howley (Irl) Seahorse Z 0 - 38,5
30º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Kartouzo Van 'T Kathof 4 - 29,47
31º Anddré Sakakini (Ita) G'S Fabian 4 - 30,17
32º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Celesta Z 4 - 32,43
33º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Quickborn 8 4 - 32,63
34º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Guru 4 - 32,98
35º Benjamin Perez Alvarez (Esp) Quebec De Olid 4 - 33,15
36º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Billy Jean Bird Avenue 4 - 34,27
37º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Ashaane Villa Rose 4 - 34,7
38º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Daino LP 4 - 34,78
39º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Evita 4 - 34,82
40º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Daniel 4 - 35,73
41º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kigali VD Bisschop 4 - 35,95
42º James Wilson (Gbr) Gossip S A 4 - 36,11
43º Kara Chad (Can) Judika Km 4 - 36,38
44º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Diarco Blue 4 - 37,37
45º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Arsouil De La Chapel 4 - 37,38
46º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 4 - 38,06
47º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Chacentan 5 - 39,01
48º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Kira 8 - 31,37
49º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dakota 8 - 35,48
50º Johnny Pals (Hol) Balou Z 8 - 36,32
51º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 8 - 36,34
52º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Dulf 12 - 35,3
53º Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) Qh Baloudarc LF 12 - 35,41
54º Jay Halim (Gbr) Gentleman VD Riethandel 12 - 35,75
55º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Ever Green 12 - 37,09
56º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Chico Z 13 - 56,69
57º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chief Tibri Z Mfs R
58º James Davenport (Gbr) One Way E
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Chat Botte E D E
  Prueba Nº32 1,50 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour D) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 0/0 - 38,17
Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 0/0 - 38,39
Laura Kraut (Usa) Zeremonie 0/0 - 38,74
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 0/0 - 39,33
Marco Viviani (Ita) Igor De Muze 0/0 - 42,13
Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Giulio 8 0/0 - 43,91
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Tonio la Goutelle 0/4 - 39,87
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof 0/4 - 40,2
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet 0/4 - 40,61
10º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Freak Out 0/4 - 41,26
11º James Wilson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 0/4 - 42,31
12º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney 0/4 - 44,11
13º Peter Moloney (Irl) Ornellaia 0/NP
14º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 1 - 77,58
15º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Expensive 4 - 67,62
16º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Galway Bay Jed 4 - 69,48
17º Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 4 - 69,98
18º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Dirka Des Brumes 4 - 70,03
19º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 4 - 70,04
20º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 4 - 70,27
21º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) C'est Dorijke 4 - 70,44
22º Richard Howley (Irl) Chinook 4 - 70,57
23º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 4 - 70,64
24º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 4 - 70,82
25º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Stakkata Bf 4 - 71,01
26º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Roso Au Crosnier 4 - 71,55
27º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Cochella 4 - 71,61
28º Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio-S 4 - 71,92
29º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Cristello 2 4 - 71,94
30º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Coldplay 4 - 72,18
31º Luca Moneta (Ita) Amethyste Du Coty 4 - 72,33
32º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Macao 4 - 72,6
33º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 4 - 73,02
  José Larocca (Arg) Finn Lente 4 - 73,02
35º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Cartino 10 4 - 73,31
36º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) It's Me 4 - 73,57
37º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Germanico T 5 - 75,06
38º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Varius Cot Chat 5 - 75,39
39º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 5 - 76,93
40º Johnny Pals (Hol) Fernando 8 - 67,78
41º Marcus Westergren (Sue) Calmere 8 - 71,11
42º Koki Saito (Jpn) Calouso 2 8 - 71,53
43º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Kannabis van de Bucxtale 8 - 71,82
44º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dinky Toy Vd Kranenburg 8 - 71,92
45º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 8 - 72,83
46º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Saphyr Des Lacs 8 - 72,9
47º Catherine Pasmore (Usa) Bravoure 8 - 73,14
48º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 9 - 74,19
49º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 9 - 74,45
50º Mohamed Taher Zeyada (Egy) Vizalaty 10 - 80,75
51º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Bantou Balou 12 - 70,2
52º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 12 - 70,53
53º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Conthargos Rouge 12 - 72,27
54º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Varennes Du Breuil 12 - 72,73
55º Alec Lawler (Usa) Hendrik 41 12 - 73,46
56º Axel Narolles (Fra) Dominant 2000 Z 13 - 76
57º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Chanyon 15 - 84,38
58º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Caveman DH Z 16 - 70,26
59º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Cupidor 20 - 89,98
60º Lisa Cubitt (Nzl) Uncas S 24 - 72,37
61º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 25 - 90,03
62º James Davenport (Gbr) Tiger R
  Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Eldorado R
  Filippo Lupis (Ita) Breezer R
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Jimmy Mack V Berkenbroeck R
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Freezing Rain R
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle R
68º Kara Chad (Can) Dsp Colfosco E
  Marie Longem (Nor) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z E
  Prueba Nº33 1,10 m 2 Fases (Small Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joao Bueno Rodrigues (Por) Holliday Vd Padenborre 0 - 32,25
Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Bondiro 0 - 35,28
Matilda Hakala (Fin) M B Siri Six 0 - 41,55
Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam's De Fly 0 - 41,64
Laura Moglia (Ita) Dinky Toy D'hof Ten Bos 0 - 44,07
Maria Couto Alves (Por) Blackberry 0 - 45,08
Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Billie Jean Sn 0 - 45,93
Agostina Llano (Par) Falcón 0 - 46,2
Maddy Evans (Gbr) Gorgeous George 0 - 46,87
10º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Curly Girl 1 - 51,4
11º Alejandro Restrepo (Esp) Buterfly Des Sax 1 - 53,61
12º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lolah 4 - 33,05
13º Hanna Penttala (Fin) Corcovada Z 4 - 35,79
14º Antonio Gil Caravaca (Esp) Colmiro 4 - 36,12
15º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 4 - 37,24
16º Maria Bufi Fernandez (Esp) Wilbur Star 4 - 37,94
17º Minna Laakkonen (Fin) C Colorit 4 - 44,31
18º Petra Cyvin Storas (Nor) Diamond Dario 4 - 45,85
19º Julia Cuny (Fra) Talamity De Kerliven 5 - 42,21
20º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Calymnos 6 - 54,44
21º Karim Tazi (Mar) Ustic Hoy 8 - 36,92
22º Emilia Toikander (Fin) Uraco Verman 12 - 39,76
23º Manuel Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Gaillard JH 13 - 63,09
24º Hanna Penttala (Fin) Beaulita 16 - 43,22
25º Joao Bueno Rodrigues (Por) Spiderman E
  Ronja Kivirinta (Fin) Condor Utopia E
  Prueba Nº34 1,20 m Caza (Small Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rita Tazi (Mar) Una Bel Delisee 57,14
Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Zia Haida 57,73
Aya Tazi (Mar) Viper Des Demoiselles 58,62
Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Omega Star 61,45
Holly Matthews (Gbr) Tinneys Cruise 62,57
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Goldfinger Z 62,94
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 64,31
Yoel Tordjman (Mar) Vega Du Bie 64,65
Ellie Guy (Gbr) Ballymurphy Lizzy 64,92
10º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Canberra 66,06
11º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Nolwen Alia Z 67,23
12º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Labbottabad Van De Zelm 67,83
13º Holly Matthews (Gbr) Wards Place Tequila 68,04
14º Frida Berggren (Sue) Zohra VDH Z 68,92
15º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Cadi First 69,52
16º Alejandra Botín (Esp) Baccarat De Lasca 71,07
17º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Polly Pocket 71,39
18º Olatz Garcia Lasala (Esp) Barnaby 71,49
19º Frida Berggren (Sue) Sherlock Homes Z 71,7
20º Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Naviedes Gymnastics 72,31
21º Maria Couto Alves (Por) Rose De Varenne 72,51
22º Silvia Gamboni (Ita) Rania De La Fenette 73,01
23º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 73,04
24º Marcos Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Up to Date 73,14
25º Iris Ciulla (Fra) Arlequina Z 73,63
26º Carlos Parro (Bra) Safira 74,12
27º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Caloro ex z 75,33
28º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Doris Dee 75,49
29º Minna Laakkonen (Fin) Contigran 76,07
30º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Casiopeia 78,26
31º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Top Class Des Desig 78,66
32º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Hobalo 80,85
33º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca (Esp) Tacoac D ? Elpegere 82,37
34º Robin Bril (Hol) Emile WP Z 83,4
35º Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Connery Sn 85,54
36º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Frosty HD 88,21
37º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Lime Rickey 88,41
38º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl 88,89
39º Juan Sanz de Madrid (Esp) Vigona C 88,96
40º Skye Olivia Klein (Gbr) Eleana V 89,15
41º Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Euphorie 91,6
42º Holly Miller (Gbr) Felicio 92,02
43º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Mhs Sicario 93,4
44º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Awesome D 'Acheronte 94,38
45º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flinstoon Van De Wolfsakker 97,93
46º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Harissa Z 98,27
47º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Rogue One 106,15
48º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Martells Hocus Pocus II E
  Carlota Vázquez Arrojo (Esp) L'Esprit Bareliere Z E
  Marie Fontan-Ducos (Fra) Tictac De Combrailles E
  Karim Tazi (Mar) Chintz Du Lison Z E
  Prueba Nº35 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Monboulette Z 0 - 54,98
Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi 0 - 60,97
Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Garsina 0 - 61,6
Olivia Álvarez García (Esp) Dodo St 0 - 63,39
Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Bugatti X 0 - 64,03
Max Wachman (Irl) Atlantic Du Seigneur 0 - 64,94
Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Alizee Imperiale 0 - 65,39
Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Ashwey Patchwork Sparrow 0 - 66,13
Ellie Guy (Gbr) Ard Cluedo 0 - 66,91
10º Annie Kartsotis (Usa) Alaba 0 - 69,67
11º Aurelie De Mevius (Bel) Daytona Du Champ Du Bois 0 - 71,34
12º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Insolite V't Molenvondel 0 - 71,94
13º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Zeitgeist M2S 0 - 72,12
14º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 0 - 73,72
15º Nathalie Willems (Bel) Winner R 0 - 74,75
16º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) D'Venus 0 - 78,2
17º Carlos Parro (Bra) Goliath 0 - 78,85
18º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Senza Fine 0 - 78,95
19º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Bitcoin 0 - 79,16
20º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Stallone 0 - 80,55
21º Kellie Allen (Irl) Be The One 0 - 80,85
22º Jordan Kilkenny (Irl) Petit Prince HD 0 - 81,93
23º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Cekatinka 0 - 82,55
24º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 4 - 64,75
25º Aya Tazi (Mar) A Kyss 4 - 65,6
26º Inge Carton (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 4 - 67,03
27º Eduardo Márquez García (Esp) Elco 4 - 67,51
28º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Alix Des Ibis 4 - 68,17
29º Annie Kartsotis (Usa) Cecotto's As 4 - 69,85
30º Nina Barbour (Gbr) Cushlas Reviro 4 - 72,4
31º Maria Ramon Pons (Esp) Cassalto 4 - 73,72
32º Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Arantos 4 - 74,24
33º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Grappa Nera 4 - 74,95
34º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Ascona M 4 - 75,81
35º Sofia Fast (Sue) Pakkse F 4 - 78,35
36º Steven Smith (Irl) Pauline F 4 - 78,48
37º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Florida van Maarle 4 - 80,91
38º Carlota Castellvi Lopez (Esp) Eleonalda G 4 - 83,24
39º Nicolás Baysset (Fra) Hurricane 8 - 76,63
40º Jessica Gracie (Gbr) Bridgette 8 - 81,82
41º Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 9 - 85,52
42º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 9 - 86,32
43º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 12 - 66,17
44º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 12 - 69,88
45º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Lakato 12 - 77,08
46º Elizabeth Rose Lutener (Gbr) Flinstering Du Monden 12 - 78,47
47º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Peaky Blinder 16 - 75,88
48º Marc Pedragosa Boladeres (Esp) Arktico 28 - 76,41
49º Sanna-Kaisa Mikkola (Fin) Castell Blanc R
50º Alejandra Garcia Boto (Esp) Camblin Arizona E
  Max Wachman (Irl) Cesha Old E
  Prueba Nº36 1,30 m A2 (Medium Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nathalie Willems (Bel) Clever Brabant Lease 0 - 71,64
Frida Berggren (Sue) Gillian Graciana 0 - 75,35
Nicola Pohl (Ale) Quilata 0 - 75,87
Lucy Warren (Gbr) Deltina 0 - 75,96
David McPherson (Gbr) Marvin Van De Waterhoeve 0 - 76,27
Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Contador-Vitz 0 - 76,48
Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Degagna N 0 - 76,72
Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Zanzibar V 0 - 77,27
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Denver V 0 - 77,42
10º Emmanuel Bertho (Fra) Understood Z 0 - 78,82
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Galvano H 0 - 79,74
12º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Baronescha 1 - 80,04
13º Ana Samaia (Bra) Cortina P 1 - 81
14º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Charlotte B 1 - 82,11
15º Iraia Elorduy Álvarez (Esp) Authentic La Meije 4 - 72,76
16º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Rocky Balboa 4 - 74,49
17º Melissa Diamantides (Gre) Creme De La Creme 6 4 - 75,89
18º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 4 - 78,83
19º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Donna Granada 4 - 78,89
20º Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Zobia Bella 5 - 80,82
21º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Milton Van Vrijhern 5 - 80,86
22º Flaminia Formilli Fendi (Ita) Tiny Boy 5 - 83,32
23º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Quartago De Villafranca 8 - 76,25
24º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Fever L 8 - 76,84
25º Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Gainsbour DC 8 - 92,23
26º Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Cargo Van De Kapel 11 - 105,09
27º Dominique Gonzalez (Pur) Nashville 65 14 - 84,84
28º Skye Olivia Klein (Gbr) Heavy-C 15 - 90,53
29º Iker Jauregui (Esp) Siolisco 16 - 93,46
30º Borja García Palacios (Esp) Coltwin Wz R
31º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Maggy Du Buisson Z E
  Javier González Fraga (Esp) Baileys Du Pre E
  Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Uidam Du Reverdy E
  Prueba Nº37 1,35 m 2 Fases (Medium Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate (Esp) Elion V 0 - 26,27
Greg Broderick (Irl) Charmeur 0 - 27,23
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 0 - 27,64
Greg Broderick (Irl) Exclusive Van Meyershoeve Z 0 - 28
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Dewpoint Diamond 0 - 29,42
Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Furby Van De Kranenburg 0 - 29,8
Anastasiya Tislenko (Ukr) Concanto 0 - 29,83
Julie Welles (Usa) Nouvelle 0 - 29,9
Julie Welles (Usa) Constable II 0 - 29,92
10º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Casiamo 0 - 29,95
11º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Tip Top De L'orle 0 - 30,12
12º Dominique Robert (Fra) Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 30,36
13º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Glamorous Hbc 0 - 30,65
  Daisy McKinlay (Gbr) Dumolga 0 - 30,65
15º Felipe Villanueva Alonso (Esp) Toquade 0 - 31,62
16º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Carden Moon Shadow 0 - 31,78
17º Patricia Guery (Bel) Luna Aeg 0 - 31,86
18º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Grand Beau 0 - 32,03
19º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Gerlos 0 - 32,47
20º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Nestor Z 0 - 32,86
21º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Xavier Faer 0 - 33
22º Patricia Miret Durán (Esp) Voice De Chenaie 0 - 33,05
23º Dominique Robert (Fra) Tara De Bacon 0 - 33,26
24º Emmanuel Bertho (Fra) Frits O 0 - 33,29
25º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cher H 0 - 33,48
26º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Joules Vd Hooghoeve 0 - 33,99
27º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Little Firebird 0 - 34,16
28º Molly Hay (Usa) Lugaignac Des Pouplis 0 - 34,17
29º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Centennial Paardesm Z 0 - 34,23
30º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Gold Rush V&V 0 - 34,43
31º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Freeswing 0 - 34,72
32º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D' Hof Ten Bos 0 - 34,75
33º Benedikte Rie Truelsen (Din) Cosma Shiva S 0 - 35,07
34º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 0 - 35,62
35º Molly Hay (Usa) U - Gameboy Z 0 - 35,83
36º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Lilo 0 - 36,72
37º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 0 - 38,43
38º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Gina-Unlimited 0 - 39,93
39º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Holanduer De Olid 1 - 40,79
40º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Miami 19 4 - 27,15
41º Juan Pablo Garriz (Ltu) Fusion 4 - 27,88
42º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Duduza 4 - 28,12
43º Camilla Vittadini (Ita) Bahamas De Galarza 4 - 30,02
44º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Silver Lift 4 - 30,15
45º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 4 - 30,47
46º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland 4 - 30,69
47º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 4 - 32,31
48º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Classique Z 4 - 32,51
49º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Dolce Vita 4 - 32,63
50º Ellie Guy (Gbr) Camorra Des Nonains Z 4 - 32,66