Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/02/2019
CSIYH*/2* Sevilla Horse Tour Winter (IV), Carmona (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arne van Heel (Hol) Cointreau VH Bergerhof Z 0/4 - 38,6
Arne van Heel (Hol) Laura Kinney 4/0 - 41,62
Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Tuliphret 4/4 - 39,49
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arne van Heel (Hol) My Moneypenny 0/0 - 40,65
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bless VDH Z 0/0 - 41,86
Arne van Heel (Hol) Inchidee Tarpania 0/0 - 42,2
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Wimbledon 0/0 - 44,46
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Sandokan Z 0/0 - 45,28
Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Isacarie 0/0 - 47,07
Arne van Heel (Hol) Costa Gavras 0/0 - 47,96
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 0/0 - 48,82
Bert Prouve (Bel) Nachito V/D Ketse 0/4 - 45,33
10º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Nike Prova 0/4 - 48,02
11º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Isba Caps 4/0 - 48,69
12º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Jackpot 4/4 - 45,39
13º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ali Baba HT 0/8 - 45,97
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Branden James (Can) Naomi PS 0/0 - 40,58
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Cyclone II 0/0 - 41,48
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Miss Prova 0/0 - 41,56
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Habraxis 0/0 - 42,29
Branden James (Can) Heineken 0/0 - 42,58
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cashmire 0/0 - 45,04
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wicked Enigma 0/0 - 45,24
Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Samorado 0/0 - 53,09
Simon Prouve (Bel) Milow-Prova 1/0 - 46,52
10º Nicolas Toro (Col) Mariposa Van Het Exelhof 0/4 - 44,55
11º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Emyr Zoetendaele Z 0/4 - 45,07
12º Arne van Heel (Hol) Clarinette 0/4 - 49,87
13º Michel Hecart (Fra) Simolo De La Roque Z 4/4 - 52,33
14º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 0/12 - 51,49
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Tuliphret 0/0 - 46,02
Arne van Heel (Hol) Laura Kinney 9 - 123,1
Arne van Heel (Hol) Cointreau VH Bergerhof Z 10 - 126,08
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arne van Heel (Hol) My Moneypenny 0/0 - 37,14
Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ali Baba HT 0/0 - 37,62
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bless VDH Z 0/0 - 38,47
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Sandokan Z 0/0 - 40,76
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 0/0 - 45,53
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Isba Caps 4 - 95,32
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Wimbledon 4 - 100,26
Arne van Heel (Hol) Costa Gavras 4 - 105,76
Bert Prouve (Bel) Nachito V/D Ketse 5 - 107,39
10º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Nike Prova 11 - 114,65
11º Arne van Heel (Hol) Inchidee Tarpania 14 - 128,58
12º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Jackpot E
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) Simolo De La Roque Z 0/0 - 36,99
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Emyr Zoetendaele Z 0/0 - 38,31
Branden James (Can) Naomi PS 0/4 - 39,17
Branden James (Can) Heineken 0/4 - 40,15
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cashmire 0/4 - 42,3
Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Samorado 0/4 - 48,05
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Cyclone II 4 - 95,12
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Habraxis 4 - 99,07
Nicolas Toro (Col) Mariposa Van Het Exelhof 4 - 100,82
10º Simon Prouve (Bel) Milow-Prova 4 - 102,7
11º Arne van Heel (Hol) Clarinette 4 - 105,48
12º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wicked Enigma 8 - 98,39
13º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 8 - 98,59
14º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Miss Prova 13 - 124,12
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,15 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arne van Heel (Hol) Laura Kinney 0 - 68,06
Arne van Heel (Hol) Cointreau VH Bergerhof Z 4 - 68,06
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bless VDH Z 0 - 63,38
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Isba Caps 0 - 69,38
Arne van Heel (Hol) Costa Gavras 0 - 70,1
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Sandokan Z 0 - 70,11
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Nike Prova 0 - 71,31
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Wimbledon 0 - 73,26
Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Jackpot 0 - 74,91
Arne van Heel (Hol) Inchidee Tarpania 4 - 68,42
Bert Prouve (Bel) Nachito V/D Ketse 6 - 84,51
10º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ali Baba HT 8 - 72,1
11º Arne van Heel (Hol) My Moneypenny E
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) Simolo De La Roque Z 0 - 58,6
Arne van Heel (Hol) Clarinette 0 - 66,54
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Cyclone II 4 - 57,1
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Habraxis 4 - 64,71
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wicked Enigma 4 - 65,53
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Miss Prova 4 - 68,99
Simon Prouve (Bel) Milow-Prova 8 - 67,28
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 9 - 80,5
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Val 0/0 - 30,35
Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Loreen Van De Landhoek 0/0 - 30,71
Branden James (Can) Cidane 0/0 - 31,43
Manon Fernandes (Fra) Tortue Dechainee 0/0 - 31,68
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Classic Touch Dh 0/0 - 33,43
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Cornydor 0/0 - 35,03
Nicolas Toro (Col) Calva Chiva Z 0/0 - 35,84
Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 0/0 - 37,2
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Leonardo Van 'T Heike 0/0 - 37,26
10º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Il Rubacuori 0/0 - 40,09
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 0/0 - 40,65
12º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Exotic 0/0 - 40,76
13º Helena Irmand Nielsen (Din) Fortuna 416 0/0 - 41,09
14º Arne van Heel (Hol) Donald* 0/0 - 43,14
15º Patrik Spits (Bel) Virocondo Z 0/4 - 31,16
16º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 0/4 - 32,63
17º Simon Prouve (Bel) Gloria V/H Kapelhof 0/4 - 34,5
18º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 0/4 - 37,39
19º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Electric Z 1 - 53,57
20º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Easo J 4 - 44,27
21º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Winput VK Z 4 - 46,1
22º Nicolas Toro (Col) Ferdinand 4 - 48,04
23º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 6 - 59,18
24º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M 7 - 61,95
25º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Narla 7 - 63,51
26º Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 8 - 43,74
27º Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Carasino 8 - 47,72
28º Isabel Robin (Fra) Evers 12 - 48,15
29º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Perfect Rouge 12 - 50,38
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m A2 (Big Tour B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roberto Prandi (Ita) Ratia Del Castegno 0 - 64,33
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bellamy Ii 0 - 64,89
Patrik Spits (Bel) Jacobien Dwerse Hagen 0 - 64,99
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Juragold Bormes 0 - 65,13
Nicolas Toro (Col) Ecolano VS Romano 0 - 67,72
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning 0 - 68,32
Nicolas Toro (Col) Baloubelle 0 - 70,04
Manon Fernandes (Fra) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 0 - 72,55
Branden James (Can) Gotcha 0 - 78,62
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Vaillant De Belle Vue 0 - 82,8
11º Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Willem de Lux 4 - 63,81
12º Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Diamond Star 4 - 64,3
13º Simon Prouve (Bel) Lord Prova 4 - 72,42
14º Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 4 - 73,73
15º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 4 - 73,96
16º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Usky Des Islots 4 - 79,19
17º Isabel Robin (Fra) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 4 - 80,4
18º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Luchador 5 4 - 81,2
19º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ubila Du Murger 5 - 83,04
20º Rebekka Gillespie (Gbr) Elietro vd Berghoeve 8 - 72,66
21º Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 8 - 75,48
22º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 8 - 80,7
23º Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Callas Grey 12 - 70,09
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m 2 Fases (Big Tour D) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 0/0 - 27,36
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) F* 0/0 - 27,4
Branden James (Can) Vargas Rouge 0/0 - 28,33
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 0/0 - 28,93
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Citygirl 0/0 - 29,12
Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 0/0 - 30,11
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve 0/0 - 30,15
Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio (Esp) Arzel Kerfontaine 0/0 - 34,45
Simon Prouve (Bel) Kamira Prova 0/4 - 30,11
10º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Bellissimo Z 0/8 - 31,28
11º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 4/4 - 31,63
12º Bert Prouve (Bel) Jadida Prova 0/8 - 32,45
13º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Canturano II 4/12 - 36,8
14º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 8/8 - 41,12
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m A2 (Small Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Alsager 0 - 67,65
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Camiel Vh Marienshof Z 0 - 72,42
Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Claron 0 - 75,15
  Diana Bartolini (Can) Claraddo 0 - 75,15
Marine Jobin (Fra) Darklady De La Source 0 - 76,63
Marine Jobin (Fra) Drague D' Arjo 0 - 79,79
Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Mo Clint 1 - 85,66
Veronica Tracy (Usa) Csf Sir George 2 - 88,89
Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Fixet 4 - 71,71
10º Aridane Rivero Sosa (Esp) Mistral Yar 10 - 105,44
11º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Ferrari Quality 11 - 108,16
12º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Strides Elvis 11 - 110,1
13º Sanne Van Hooff (Hol) Fanatiker E
14º Diana Bartolini (Can) Cento Libero R
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m 2 Fases (Small Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Corthego 0/0 - 28,5
Agneta Carlén (Sue) Dallas 0/0 - 30,44
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Victoria D'Hauteville 0/0 - 31,05
Paige Law (Gbr) Sekhmet De Keralys 0/0 - 31,06
Silke Janssens (Bel) Cairo Vh Ganzenhof Z 0/0 - 31,37
Joana Santos Paz (Por) Don Guan 0/0 - 31,43
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) WKD Spice 0/0 - 31,8
Agneta Carlén (Sue) Grytienne 0/0 - 32,82
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Strides Josie 0/0 - 34,39
10º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Senjor Catello 0/0 - 34,56
11º Marine Jobin (Fra) Balouanne Soulaire 0/0 - 35,47
12º Naomi Lucock (Nor) Tilghman 0/0 - 36,97
13º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Halett 0/0 - 37,51
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ilero 0/0 - 39,06
15º Claire Franzoni (Fra) Cupido IV 0/0 - 39,48
16º Floortje Deckers (Irl) El Quando 1/2 - 50,65
17º Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Iron Man 111 0/4 - 33,59
18º Marine Jobin (Fra) Bentley De La Source 4/0 - 35
19º Marta Martínez Mauri (Esp) Quito D'anjou 4/0 - 35,49
20º Silke Janssens (Bel) Nini Van Het Kluizebos 0/4 - 37,16
21º Ron Malchin (Isr) Happiness 8/0 - 34,37
22º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wkd Chicago E
  Naomi Lucock (Nor) Zurbulent E
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Ipanema Dc 0 - 67,95
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Argentah 0 - 70,14
Goncalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Virtuose des Biches 0 - 71,21
Francisco Campos Moreno (Esp) Exodus 0 - 74,54
Veronica Tracy (Usa) Wce Falco 0 - 80,1
Silke Janssens (Bel) Histoire Du Soleil 0 - 80,84
Emma Broánda (Fin) Vivance 1 - 86,61
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 1 - 86,88
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Jarnakita 2 - 91,07
10º Radovan Sillo (Svk) First De L'heribus 5 - 84,34
11º Jimena García Rueda (Esp) Nahar Z 6 - 89,56
12º David Gonzalez Herrera (Esp) Wkd Mojito 7 - 92,03
13º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Libelle De Muze 7 - 95,57
14º Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Gomes de Wiqui 9 - 87,99
15º Floortje Deckers (Irl) Coco Meriva 10 - 89,66
16º Agneta Carlén (Sue) Kantunaro 11 - 94,35
17º Jimena García Rueda (Esp) Quaoukoura du Ty E
  Prueba Nº16 1,40 m 2 Fases (Small Tour D) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 0/0 - 34,08
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Csf Olympic Lady 0/0 - 34,8
Goncalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Alcatraz 0/0 - 37,58
Manon Fernandes (Fra) Valeo Des Aulnes 0/0 - 38,5
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Delirius del Sol 0/4 - 30,42
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Flora By Gucci 0/4 - 34,38
Nicolas Toro (Col) Easy Boy 4/0 - 37,51
Ville Peltokoski (Fin) For Fun 0/8 - 32,41
Nicolas Toro (Col) Velvet Castelforte 0/8 - 33,42
10º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 0/8 - 35,69
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (Big Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Mellifluous 0 - 66,72
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ugo Du Plessis 0 - 74,78
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Granada S 0 - 77,54
Arne van Heel (Hol) Perfect Blue Z 0 - 79,11
Nicolas Toro (Col) Calva Chiva Z 1 - 87,96
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Georgina Eb 4 - 67,75
Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Callas Grey 4 - 68,67
Emma Broánda (Fin) Juniper Romeo 4 - 71,54
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Newton Nickel 4 - 72,4
10º Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Baccara 4 - 77,77
11º Jose Maria Marquiegui (Esp) Barnum De Talma 4 - 78,98
12º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Balou Du Reventon 4 - 99,42
13º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 12 - 65,16
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manon Fernandes (Fra) Tortue Dechainee 0/0 - 35,32
Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Narla 0/0 - 35,48
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 0/0 - 36,82
Helena Irmand Nielsen (Din) Fortuna 416 0/0 - 38,17
Isabel Robin (Fra) Evers 0/0 - 43,75
Veronica Tracy (Usa) Daify 0/4 - 39,47
Nicolas Toro (Col) Ferdinand 0/4 - 41,57
Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 0/24 - 58,5
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 0/R
10º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 4 - 71,52
11º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Classic Touch Dh 4 - 78,82
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 4 - 81,9
13º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Perfect Rouge 11 - 91,05
14º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 12 - 74,6
15º Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 16 - 96,34
16º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Cornydor 17 - 84,17
  Prueba Nº19 1,45 m A2 (Big Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Bellissimo Z 0 - 68,17
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 0 - 68,18
Michel Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 0 - 69,1
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo 0 - 70,49
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) High Offley Arturos Catch 0 - 70,63
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bellamy Ii 0 - 70,89
Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Alonzo D Ete 0 - 74,22
Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Carasino 0 - 74,36
Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 0 - 74,92
10º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 0 - 75,93
11º Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Diamond Star 0 - 76,14
12º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 0 - 76,23
13º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Juragold Bormes 0 - 76,29
14º Braden James (Can) Gotcha 0 - 76,69
15º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Canturano II 0 - 78,29
16º Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 0 - 79,1
17º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ubila Du Murger 3 - 92,3
18º Arne van Heel (Hol) Navajo 233 4 - 67,82
19º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus 4 - 69,45
20º Braden James (Can) Vargas Rouge 4 - 69,61
21º Nicolas Toro (Col) Desperado 4 - 69,81
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) F* 4 - 71,97
23º Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Willem de Lux 4 - 72,23
24º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Maximo Del Castegno 4 - 72,77
25º Nicolas Toro (Col) Cinderella Z 4 - 72,83
26º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 4 - 73,99
27º Patrik Spits (Bel) Jacobien Dwerse Hagen 4 - 74,91
28º Arne van Heel (Hol) Donald* 4 - 77,91
29º Simon Prouve (Bel) Kamira Prova 4 - 83,27
30º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 8 - 72,55
31º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio (Esp) Arzel Kerfontaine 8 - 73,69
32º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Citygirl 8 - 75,34
33º Patrik Spits (Bel) Virocondo Z 8 - 83,29
34º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 8 - 83,7
35º Simon Prouve (Bel) Gloria V/H Kapelhof 8 - 83,81
36º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Leonardo Van 'T Heike 9 - 84,86
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Vaillant De Belle Vue 9 - 87,13
38º Bert Prouve (Bel) Jadida Prova 12 - 75,21
39º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 16 - 98,66
40º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M R
  Prueba Nº20 1,10 m 2 Fases (Small Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Alsager 0/0 - 34,66
Marine Jobin (Fra) Darklady De La Source 0/0 - 40,49
Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Fixet 0/4 - 36,39
Marine Jobin (Fra) Drague D' Arjo 0/4 - 40,41
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Ferrari Quality 2/2 - 51,1
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Strides Elvis 12/0 - 40,73
  Prueba Nº21 1,20 m Caza (Small Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) WKD Spice 61,78
Marine Jobin (Fra) Bentley De La Source 62,21
Marta Martínez Mauri (Esp) Quito D'anjou 62,63
Paige Law (Gbr) Sekhmet De Keralys 62,68
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Camiel Vh Marienshof Z 64,87
Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Vegas De Madaillan 65,64
Claire Franzoni (Fra) Cupido IV 73,2
Agneta Carlén (Sue) Kantunaro 73,71
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Strides Josie 75,2
10º Veronica Tracy (Usa) Csf Sir George 75,36
11º Silke Janssens (Bel) Nini Van Het Kluizebos 81,95
12º Floortje Deckers (Irl) El Quando 84,87
13º Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Mo Clint 88,52
14º Naomi Lucock (Nor) Zurbulent E
  Aridane Rivero Sosa (Esp) Mistral Yar E
  Prueba Nº22 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (Small Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Goncalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Virtuose des Biches 0/0 - 40,41
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ilero 0/0 - 41,25
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Senjor Catello 0/0 - 41,84
Ron Malchin (Isr) Happiness 0/0 - 42,71
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 0/0 - 42,82
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Girroco 0/1 - 48,74
Veronica Tracy (Usa) Wce Falco 0/4 - 38,84
Silke Janssens (Bel) Histoire Du Soleil 0/4 - 44,66
David Gonzalez Herrera (Esp) Wkd Mojito 0/4 - 44,81
10º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Quadrossini 0/5 - 52,39
11º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Jarnakita 1 - 78,64
12º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Victoria D'Hauteville 1 - 78,86
13º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Byers Mouche 1 - 79,44
14º Naomi Lucock (Nor) Tilghman 1 - 80,57
15º Silke Janssens (Bel) Cairo Vh Ganzenhof Z 1 - 81,81
16º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Libelle De Muze 2 - 85,51
17º Joana Santos Paz (Por) Don Guan 4 - 68,68
18º Jimena García Rueda (Esp) Nahar Z 4 - 76,66
19º Agneta Carlén (Sue) Grytienne 4 - 77,4
20º Floortje Deckers (Irl) Coco Meriva 7 - 87,88
21º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Corthego 10 - 82,74
22º Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Iron Man 111 14 - 116,33
23º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Halett E
  Agneta Carlén (Sue) Dallas E
  Prueba Nº23 1,40 m A2 (Small Tour D) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Argentah 0 - 62,88
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 0 - 63,09
Nicolas Toro (Col) Velvet Castelforte 0 - 66,51
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Csf Olympic Lady 0 - 67,2
Francisco Campos Moreno (Esp) Exodus 0 - 69,31
Manon Fernandes (Fra) Valeo Des Aulnes 0 - 70,36
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Ipanema Dc 4 - 68,38
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Delirius del Sol 4 - 70,28
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Flora By Gucci 4 - 71,44
10º Radovan Sillo (Svk) First De L'heribus 4 - 73,35
11º Goncalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Alcatraz 4 - 74,93
12º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 4 - 75,22
13º Nicolas Toro (Col) Easy Boy 8 - 75,53
14º Emma Broánda (Fin) Vivance E
  Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Gomes de Wiqui E
  Prueba Nº24 1,30 m A2 (Big Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Georgina Eb 0 - 57,37
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ugo Du Plessis 0 - 59,58
Emma Broánda (Fin) Juniper Romeo 0 - 61,42
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wkd Aimez Moi 0 - 62,97
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Baccara 0 - 63,09
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Newton Nickel 0 - 64,37
María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 4 - 58,15
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Granada S 4 - 71,59
Jose Maria Marquiegui (Esp) Barnum De Talma 8 - 65,51
  Prueba Nº25 1,35 m A2 (Big Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Cornydor 0 - 64,87
Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 0 - 67,56
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Winput VK Z 0 - 76,73
Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Mellifluous 4 - 57,2
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 4 - 66,24
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Exotic 9 - 80,72
Arne van Heel (Hol) Perfect Blue Z 20 - 66,92
  Prueba Nº26 PGP 1,40 m (Big Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve 0/0 - 38,68
Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Loreen Van De Landhoek 0/0 - 39,46
Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Val 0/4 - 39,43
Darragh Kenny (Irl) Balou Du Reventon 0/R
Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Narla 4 - 61,2
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Easo J 4 - 62,25
Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 4 - 62,78
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 4 - 64,28
Braden James (Can) Cidane 4 - 65,54
10º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 4 - 65,78
11º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning 4 - 65,91
12º Manon Fernandes (Fra) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 4 - 66,87
13º Isabel Robin (Fra) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 4 - 67,11
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 4 - 67,26
15º Rebekka Gillespie (Gbr) Elietro vd Berghoeve 4 - 68,75
16º Nicolas Toro (Col) Ecolano VS Romano 8 - 61,91
17º Simon Prouve (Bel) Lord Prova 8 - 66,55
18º Nicolas Toro (Col) Baloubelle 8 - 67,75
19º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Ratia Del Castegno 12 - 62,06
20º Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 12 - 66,24
21º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo R
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Il Rubacuori R
  Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Luchador 5 R
  Prueba Nº27 1,20 m 2 Fases (Small Tour B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Agneta Carlén (Sue) Grytienne 0/0 - 25,3
Naomi Lucock (Nor) Zurbulent 0/0 - 30,43
Floortje Deckers (Irl) El Quando 2/0 - 34,62
Marine Jobin (Fra) Bentley De La Source 0/4 - 27,43
Paige Law (Gbr) Sekhmet De Keralys 4/0 - 28,78
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Halett 0/4 - 29,36
Silke Janssens (Bel) Nini Van Het Kluizebos 4/0 - 30,9
Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Mo Clint 4/0 - 33,94
Claire Franzoni (Fra) Cupido IV 11/0 - 33,81
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joana Santos Paz (Por) Don Guan 0 - 65,46
Silke Janssens (Bel) Histoire Du Soleil 0 - 67,48
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Girroco 0 - 71,32
Silke Janssens (Bel) Cairo Vh Ganzenhof Z 0 - 72,07
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Quadrossini 0 - 72,49
Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Iron Man 111 0 - 73,32
Floortje Deckers (Irl) Coco Meriva 0 - 74,19
Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Vegas De Madaillan 1 - 79,24
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Libelle De Muze 3 - 88,89
10º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Ipanema Dc 4 - 57,97
11º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Byers Mouche 4 - 69,08
12º Goncalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Virtuose des Biches 4 - 71,59
13º Agneta Carlén (Sue) Kantunaro 4 - 72,28
14º Veronica Tracy (Usa) Wce Falco 4 - 73,24
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ilero 6 - 82,45
16º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Corthego 6 - 84,59
17º Ron Malchin (Isr) Happiness 8 - 63,8
18º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Victoria D'Hauteville 8 - 66,4
19º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Jarnakita 9 - 78,15
20º Francisco Campos Moreno (Esp) Exodus 9 - 95,13
21º Jimena García Rueda (Esp) Nahar Z 16 - 91,11
22º David Gonzalez Herrera (Esp) Wkd Mojito 17 - 96,83
23º Agneta Carlén (Sue) Dallas E
  Emma Broánda (Fin) Vivance E
  Naomi Lucock (Nor) Tilghman E
  Prueba Nº29 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Small Tour D) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Argentah 0/0 - 39,14
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Flora By Gucci 0/0 - 40,97
Ville Peltokoski (Fin) For Fun 0/0 - 42,23
Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Csf Olympic Lady 0/0 - 44,93
Manon Fernandes (Fra) Valeo Des Aulnes 0/4 - 37,69
Goncalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Alcatraz 0/4 - 46,59
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Delirius del Sol 4 - 75,6
Radovan Sillo (Svk) First De L'heribus 4 - 75,63
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 8 - 74,85
10º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 8 - 76,54
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m Caza (Big Tour A) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Mellifluous 47,73
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ugo Du Plessis 54,43
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Granada S 55,09
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Georgina Eb 55,42
Emma Broánda (Fin) Juniper Romeo 55,74
María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 56,2
Jose Maria Marquiegui (Esp) Barnum De Talma 57,54
Nicolas Toro (Col) Baloubelle 59,56
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Exotic 64,13
10º Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Baccara 65,19
11º Arne van Heel (Hol) Perfect Blue Z 75
12º Stacey Willsone (Gbr) Newton Nickel R
  Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wkd Aimez Moi R
  Prueba Nº31 1,40 m 2 Fases (Big Tour B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Willem de Lux 0/0 - 25,15
Roberto Prandi (Ita) Ratia Del Castegno 0/0 - 27,08
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 0/0 - 27,29
Manon Fernandes (Fra) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 0/0 - 28,32
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Il Rubacuori 0/0 - 29,84
Isabel Robin (Fra) Evers 0/0 - 36,91
Darragh Kenny (Irl) Balou Du Reventon 0/1 - 39,51
Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Loreen Van De Landhoek 0/4 - 26,55
Braden James (Can) Cidane 0/4 - 27,03
10º Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Callas Grey 0/4 - 27,61
11º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning 0/4 - 29,05
12º Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 0/4 - 32,1
13º Helena Irmand Nielsen (Din) Fortuna 416 0/4 - 32,92
14º Nicolas Toro (Col) Ecolano VS Romano 0/8 - 27,39
15º Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Val 0/E
16º Rebekka Gillespie (Gbr) Elietro vd Berghoeve 0/R
17º Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 4 - 51,13
18º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 4 - 54,7
19º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 8 - 52,43
20º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Classic Touch Dh 10 - 80,31
21º Simon Prouve (Bel) Lord Prova R
  Manon Fernandes (Fra) Tortue Dechainee R
23º Veronica Tracy (Usa) Daify E
  Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Winput VK Z E
  Prueba Nº32 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Big Tour C) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus 0/0 - 39,92
Bert Prouve (Bel) Jadida Prova 0/0 - 41,96
Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) High Offley Arturos Catch 0/0 - 42,09
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Vaillant De Belle Vue 0/0 - 43,47
Patrik Spits (Bel) Jacobien Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 43,74
Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 0/0 - 43,9
Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Alonzo D Ete 0/0 - 48,79
Braden James (Can) Vargas Rouge 0/4 - 40,66
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Juragold Bormes 0/4 - 40,68
10º Nicolas Toro (Col) Desperado 0/4 - 41,21
11º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo 0/4 - 42,76
12º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Citygirl 0/4 - 44,07
13º Arne van Heel (Hol) Donald* 0/4 - 48
14º Nicolas Toro (Col) Cinderella Z 0/12 - 44,01
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) F* 0/14 - 64,28
16º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 1 - 80,43
17º Arne van Heel (Hol) Navajo 233 4 - 75,65
18º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 4 - 75,7
19º Braden James (Can) Gotcha 4 - 76,35
20º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 4 - 77,25
21º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 4 - 77,86
22º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio (Esp) Arzel Kerfontaine 4 - 78,11
23º Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Diamond Star 4 - 78,73
24º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Maximo Del Castegno 4 - 79,28
25º Simon Prouve (Bel) Gloria V/H Kapelhof 4 - 79,96
26º Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 7 - 90,46
27º Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bellamy Ii 8 - 73,81
28º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Bellissimo Z 8 - 74,39
29º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Easo J 8 - 75,17
30º Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 8 - 78,06
31º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 8 - 78,57
32º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ubila Du Murger 9 - 82,11
33º Isabel Robin (Fra) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 13 - 80,93
34º Simon Prouve (Bel) Kamira Prova 13 - 81
35º Roberto Prandi (Ita) Canturano II 13 - 81,34
36º Patrik Spits (Bel) Virocondo Z 17 - 80,4
37º Gianmarco Ferretti (Ita) Carasino R
38º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari R
39º