Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/03/2019
CSN 4* Ruta F.H.M (II), Race (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aidee Gómez Rodríguez Morei 0/0 - 32,43
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Al-Exgreen 0/0 - 34,31
Guillermo Camargo Leguina Ma Cherie 0/0 - 35,26
Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos 0/0 - 36,41
Sabrina Palopoli Workai 0/0 - 36,56
María Rondeau Cadarso Jayena Eelc 0/0 - 36,64
Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0/0 - 36,95
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 0/0 - 36,96
Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0/0 - 37,65
10º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0/0 - 39,18
11º Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Trois Juin Du Park 0/0 - 39,28
12º Manuel Andrés Moya Dali D'elle 0/0 - 42,62
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Dublon 1/0 - 41,79
14º Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson 1/1 - 43,38
15º María Fernández De Gamboa Coco Von Aachen Completina 4/0 - 36,12
16º Candela López Cabello I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 4/0 - 36,73
17º Paula Perea Díaz Tulum De Olid 4/0 - 38,44
18º Valentina Burgueño Buda Uma D' Auge 4/0 - 38,72
19º Irene Mónica Horvath Jaume Red Flag De Walyro 0/4 - 39,34
20º Katya Moreno Mora Nenetty De Llamosas 4/0 - 40
21º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 4/0 - 40,56
22º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Contana F 0/4 - 41,47
23º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ribot De Olid 4/0 - 42,42
24º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Zartax Z 4/1 - 43,49
25º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp 1/5 - 45,11
26º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 0/6 - 47,82
27º Alvaro Arroyo Sanchez Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 6/1 - 44,57
28º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dennys 6/1 - 45,58
29º Carmen Tobias Figuerola High Quality Vd Guldennagel 4/4 - 39,06
30º Monica Calle Baños Horus 8/0 - 39,46
31º Marta Trigo Ruiz Laryere C 8/0 - 39,56
32º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 4/4 - 40,75
33º Elena Moreno Roig Prince Berlin 5/4 - 39,99
34º Andrea Fernandez Bravo Mina Van Ten Biezen 1/8 - 40,76
35º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Carlos Manciais 6/4 - 42,07
36º Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona 11/0 - 37,87
37º Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murailles 12/0 - 28,87
38º Pablo Ugena Olias Jordan 12/1 - 44,46
39º Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Livius 4/14 - 50,42
40º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Lord De Peñaflor 42 59% 19/0 - 34,82
41º Alvaro Gil Gómez Authentic 14/12 - 39,74
42º Ruxandra Ciupagea Joppe 9/E
43º Miriam Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 8/E
44º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Tintin des Biches 0/R
45º Manuel Andrés Moya Miengo E
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 0 - 56,78
Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Jacquart 0 - 60,76
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 0 - 62
Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0 - 62,1
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Pinochio Deschardons 0 - 64,54
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Brigitte 0 - 65,02
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli Jr 0 - 65,42
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Diona Marie 0 - 66,01
Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0 - 66,28
10º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Iseca 0 - 67,27
11º Juan Riva Gil Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 68,93
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 0 - 69,4
13º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Cibeles 0 - 69,62
14º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0 - 69,66
15º Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 0 - 70,03
16º Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 0 - 70,87
17º Alejandro Antonio Zamarro Jewel's Touch 0 - 71,1
18º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Ivon De Quijas 0 - 71,35
19º Luis Cabanas Godino Crass Clausi 0 - 72,06
20º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Franzi 95 0 - 72,74
21º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valse De La Chapelle 0 - 73,37
22º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 0 - 73,44
23º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - 74,23
24º Juan José Guillén Suárez Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 0 - 74,38
25º Luis Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan 0 - 74,67
26º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Tabac Des Forets 0 - 74,71
27º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Rebel 0 - 74,86
28º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 0 - 75,97
29º Adria Lucas Millan Icaro D'Arko 0 - 76,59
30º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Bondansieri Pt 0 - 76,8
31º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 0 - 77,41
32º Catalina López De Ceballos Berchtold Lady Star Van Dorperheide 0 - 77,8
33º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Cracky D'Loreal 0 - 78,16
34º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Madiba Jr 0 - 79,32
35º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Tiboy De Ceran 0 - 79,78
36º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Classique Des Loups 0 - 79,89
37º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Pactol Frace 0 - 80,02
38º David González Recio Lucius 0 - 80,46
39º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Cinderella Du Werfat 4 - 66,26
40º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 4 - 68,1
41º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 4 - 69,12
42º Cristina Pascual Sánchez Top Class 4 - 73,38
43º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 75,33
44º María Monzón Tarrago Lena C 4 - 76,86
45º Manuel Andrés Moya Bayard D'Elle 4 - 77,05
46º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Valeur de Sylphe 5 - 81,17
47º Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 5 - 82,46
48º Agusti Sastre Caballero Como Debe Ser 5 - 82,91
49º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 5 - 84,44
50º Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 6 - 87,14
51º Juan Fernández Rey Quitus Platiere 6 - 88,25
52º María Fernández De Gamboa Valeur 7 - 89,93
53º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 7 - 91,65
54º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 8 - 67,84
55º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Tabata de Olid 8 - 75,86
56º Carlos Calvo Jiménez RP Wonderwall 8 - 77,42
57º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 8 - 78,39
58º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid 8 - 93,88
59º Lucas Cervera Medel Quadrille Des Buis 8 - 94,46
60º Jaime Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 9 - 97,28
61º Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 11 - 106,2
62º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 12 - 68,98
63º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 12 - 70,34
64º Silvia Herrera Segovia Dorado Del Castañar 12 - 72,01
65º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Ababy 14 - 120,89
66º Carlos Redondo Abollado Jamaica De Ganex 25 - 81,84
67º Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger 1688 - 6816
68º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Morgan Sc R
69º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Douchko Du Lys E
  Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm E
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima E
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo E
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Madison E
  Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen E
  Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 0 - 70,15
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 0 - 70,43
Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña Jr 0 - 70,46
Carmen García-Torres Solano Very Du Marais 0 - 71,25
Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0 - 71,67
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 0 - 71,97
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Bohemme 0 - 73,88
Catalina López De Ceballos Berchtold Home Run 0 - 75,16
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 0 - 75,61
10º Marcos Haas Pró As De Coeur 0 - 76,02
11º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0 - 76,88
12º Blanca Creus Mulet Mv Couleur'S Colorado 0 - 77,17
13º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Badminton De Tus 0 - 77,21
14º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Porn Star De Geseq 0 - 77,34
15º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Azzara De Villee 0 - 77,36
16º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 0 - 77,45
17º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 0 - 79,92
18º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Dalvinos 0 - 80,97
19º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 0 - 81,41
20º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 0 - 81,77
21º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Hergersheide Z 1 - 83,46
22º Cristina Massó Gea Ustinov De Brekka Z 2 - 88,38
23º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 65,81
24º Carmen García-Torres Solano Genio Rock 4 - 71,21
25º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 4 - 71,63
26º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 71,67
27º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Socorro Del Diablo 4 - 71,93
28º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 4 - 73,13
29º Paula Robledano Sanz Di Saronno 4 - 73,45
30º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cadum De Champloue 4 - 73,64
31º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 4 - 73,79
32º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 4 - 76,91
33º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 4 - 77,04
34º Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 4 - 78,39
35º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Egano 4 - 78,78
36º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 4 - 82,08
37º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Azra Z 5 - 85,82
38º Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 5 - 86,07
39º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 8 - 73,69
40º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Balasco De L'abbaye 8 - 80,67
41º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 8 - 80,9
42º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 8 - 81,55
43º Cristina Massó Gea Blacky Du Gisors 8 - 82,48
44º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 9 - 84,63
45º Carmen García-Torres Solano Ghitta 9 - 99,75
46º David González Recio Emilio B B 10 - 87,58
47º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 10 - 89,96
48º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 11 - 91,89
49º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Baldatus 13 - 83,09
50º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 13 - 83,5
51º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 14 - 106,78
52º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 17 - 83,16
53º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 19 - 93,82
54º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Daikiri 28 - 113,08
55º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C R
56º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Savoy E
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Ti'beau Du Prost E
  Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco E
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 0/0 - 28,38
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/0 - 31,06
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0/0 - 31,24
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Un Lord Du Rozel 0/0 - 32,25
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0/0 - 32,25
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tenor D'elle 0/0 - 32,3
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/8 - 33,33
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 4 - 48,22
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 4 - 48,22
10º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 4 - 49,14
11º Íñigo Fernández De Mesa Varga Luter De Villafranca 4 - 49,31
12º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 4 - 50,25
13º José Díaz Vecino Erandio De Semilly 8 - 47,95
14º Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 8 - 64,59
15º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 9 - 55,1
16º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 11 - 63,81
17º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Viahipi D'auzay 14 - 74,53
18º Íñigo Fernández De Mesa Varga Quebec Gesmeray R
19º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Lord De Peñaflor 42 59% 0 - ET
  Manuel Andrés Moya Dali D'elle 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Uma D' Auge 0 - ET
  Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson 0 - ET
  Aidee Gómez Rodríguez Morei 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia García Cracky D'Loreal 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ribot De Olid 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp 0 - ET
  Paula Nieto Carpio Quick Lucy 0 - ET
  Sabrina Palopoli Workai 0 - ET
  María Rondeau Cadarso Jayena Eelc 0 - ET
  Marta Trigo Ruiz Laryere C 0 - ET
16º Covadonga López-Belmonte Pérez Tintin des Biches 1 - 84,22
17º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Dublon 4 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Contana F 4 - ET
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Carlos Manciais 4 - ET
  Alvaro Arroyo Sanchez Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 4 - ET
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 4 - ET
  Ruxandra Ciupagea Joppe 4 - ET
  Andrea Fernandez Bravo Mina Van Ten Biezen 4 - ET
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dennys 4 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 4 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Zartax Z 4 - ET
  Elena Moreno Roig Prince Berlin 4 - ET
  Paula Perea Díaz Tulum De Olid 4 - ET
  Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 4 - ET
  Pablo Ugena Olias Jordan 4 - ET
31º Manuel Andrés Moya Miengo 7 - 93,19
32º María Fernández De Gamboa Coco Von Aachen Completina 8 - ET
  Candela López Cabello I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 8 - ET
  Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murailles 8 - ET
  Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Livius 8 - ET
36º Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 9 - 83,95
37º Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos 10 - 89,82
38º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 10 - 105,18
39º Alvaro Gil Gómez Authentic 12 - ET
40º Carmen Tobias Figuerola High Quality Vd Guldennagel 20 - 96,25
41º Monica Calle Baños Horus E
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid E
  Katya Moreno Mora Nenetty De Llamosas E
44º
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0 - 61,27
Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid 0 - 68,99
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Pinochio Deschardons 0 - 69,99
Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Ti'beau Du Prost 0 - 70,92
María Monzón Tarrago Lena C 0 - 71,21
Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0 - 71,25
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Tiboy De Ceran 0 - 71,54
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 0 - 71,8
Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Jacquart 0 - 72,36
10º Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 0 - 72,78
11º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 0 - 73,11
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 0 - 73,15
13º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Franzi 95 0 - 73,58
14º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Bondansieri Pt 0 - 74,21
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Tabac Des Forets 0 - 74,52
16º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0 - 75,31
17º Luis Cabanas Godino Crass Clausi 0 - 75,96
18º Juan José Guillén Suárez Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 0 - 76,37
19º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0 - 76,49
20º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0 - 76,8
21º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - 76,99
22º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0 - 77,19
23º Alejandro Antonio Zamarro Jewel's Touch 0 - 77,38
24º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 0 - 77,82
25º Luis Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan 0 - 79,21
26º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Calisto Des Forets 0 - 79,36
27º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Madison 0 - 79,61
28º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 0 - 80,75
29º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Classique Des Loups 1 - 83,09
30º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Pactol Frace 1 - 84,62
31º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 1 - 85,82
32º Cristina Massó Gea Blacky Du Gisors 1 - 86,41
33º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Douchko Du Lys 2 - 87,12
34º Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 2 - 88,47
35º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 2 - 89,25
36º Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 4 - 61,65
37º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Cinderella Du Werfat 4 - 63,86
38º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Diona Marie 4 - 65,6
39º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 4 - 69,07
40º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Iseca 4 - 70,57
41º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Upset de la Roque 4 - 70,65
42º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 4 - 72,2
43º Guillermo Camargo Leguina Ma Cherie 4 - 74,14
44º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Cibeles 4 - 74,33
45º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valse De La Chapelle 4 - 74,86
46º Cristina Pascual Sánchez Top Class 4 - 76,14
47º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 4 - 76,81
48º Carlos Calvo Jiménez RP Wonderwall 4 - 78,05
49º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 4 - 80,6
50º Carlos Redondo Abollado Jamaica De Ganex 4 - 81,31
51º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Rebel 5 - 83,01
52º Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Trois Juin Du Park 5 - 85,86
53º David González Recio Lucius 6 - 87,55
54º Paula Urquiza Domingo Han Solo 8 - 77,36
55º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Baldatus 8 - 78,1
56º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Valeur de Sylphe 8 - 79,8
57º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 8 - 80,56
58º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Al-Exgreen 8 - 81,88
59º Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger 8 - 82,21
60º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 8 - 96,14
61º Juan Fernández Rey Quitus Platiere 8 - 97,71
62º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 8 - 98,97
63º María Fernández De Gamboa Valeur 10 - 87,21
64º Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 11 - 91,34
65º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Tabata de Olid 16 - 76,51
66º Lucas Cervera Medel Quadrille Des Buis 16 - 96,86
67º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 17 - 100,73
68º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru R
69º Silvia Herrera Segovia Dorado Del Castañar E
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B E
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Ivon De Quijas E
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn E
  Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº07 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 0/0 - 39,21
Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Socorro Del Diablo 0/0 - 47,8
Paloma Barceló Martínez History 0/0 - 49,21
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0/4 - 39,87
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0/4 - 40,95
Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 4 - 72,67
  Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 0/4 - 41,52
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Badminton De Tus 0/4 - 44,95
Catalina López De Ceballos Berchtold Home Run 0/4 - 47,85
Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Balasco De L'abbaye 0/4 - 48,02
10º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 0/4 - 49,78
11º Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 0/8 - 45,91
12º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Bohemme 0/8 - 53,67
13º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 0/R
14º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Viahipi D'auzay 0/NP
15º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 4 - 68241
17º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 4 - 73,19
18º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Dalvinos 4 - 75,69
19º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Azzara De Villee 4 - 75,84
20º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 4 - 76,06
21º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 4 - 76,28
22º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 4 - 77
23º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Porn Star De Geseq 4 - 78,08
24º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 4 - 78,66
25º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 4 - 78,77
26º Jaime Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 4 - 80,07
27º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Azra Z 4 - 82,86
28º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Daikiri 5 - 84,77
29º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Ustinov De Brekka Z 6 - 88,12
30º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 7 - 94,02
31º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 8 - 71,51
32º Carmen García-Torres Solano Ghitta 8 - 72,82
33º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 8 - 76,64
34º Adria Lucas Millan Icaro D'Arko 8 - 76,75
35º Carmen García-Torres Solano Genio Rock 8 - 76,94
36º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 8 - 77,77
37º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 8 - 78,21
38º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 8 - 78,76
39º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 8 - 78,78
40º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 8 - 79,14
41º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Savoy 8 - 81,43
42º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 8 - 81,7
43º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Brigitte 8 - 82,06
44º Catalina López De Ceballos Berchtold Lady Star Van Dorperheide 8 - 82,27
45º Marcos Haas Pró As De Coeur 12 - 75,97
46º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 12 - 79,66
47º Agusti Sastre Caballero Como Debe Ser 12 - 97,78
48º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Egano 12 - 99,82
49º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 13 - 85,24
50º Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais 14 - 90,19
51º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 18 - 106,81
52º Manuel Andrés Moya Bayard D'Elle 20 - 83,72
53º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 21 - 103,18
54º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres E
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 E
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor E
  Paula Robledano Sanz Di Saronno E
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0 - 58,11
Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0 - 60,08
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0 - 61,44
Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0 - 61,91
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Un Lord Du Rozel 0 - 63,08
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 0 - 64,62
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tenor D'elle 0 - 65,52
Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 0 - 66,96
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 67,57
10º Paloma Barceló Martínez Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 0 - 68,27
11º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 1 - 72,22
12º Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 1 - 72,41
13º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chantilly du Roty 4 - 61,09
14º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 4 - 61,92
15º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 4 - 63,79
16º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Hergersheide Z 4 - 70,75
17º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 8 - 65,12
18º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 8 - 66,46
19º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 12 - 65,45
20º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 12 - 69,04
21º David González Recio Emilio B B 13 - 73,41
22º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 20 - 84,79
23º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg R
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel R
25º Blanca Creus Mulet Mv Couleur'S Colorado E
  Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho E
  Prueba Nº09 1,15 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Dublon 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Cibeles 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Lord De Peñaflor 42 59% 0 - ET
  Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 0 - ET
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Carlos Manciais 0 - ET
  Guillermo Camargo Leguina Ma Cherie 0 - ET
  Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 0 - ET
  Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia García Cracky D'Loreal 0 - ET
  Irene Mónica Horvath Jaume Red De Walyro 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 0 - ET
  Covadonga López-Belmonte Pérez Tintin des Biches 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Zartax Z 0 - ET
  Paula Nieto Carpió Quick Lucy 0 - ET
  Sabrina Palopoli Workai 0 - ET
  Cristina Pascual Sánchez Top Class 0 - ET
  Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 0 - ET
  Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 0 - ET
  Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 0 - ET
  Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona 0 - ET
  Paula Urquiza Domingo Han Solo 0 - ET
23º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Contana F 4 - ET
  Manuel Andrés Moya Dali D'elle 4 - ET
  Alvaro Arroyo Sanchez Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 4 - ET
  Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valse De La Chapelle 4 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 4 - ET
  Andrea Fernandez Bravo Mina Van Ten Biezen 4 - ET
  Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Trois Juin Du Park 4 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Dorado Del Castañar 4 - ET
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dennys 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ribot De Olid 4 - ET
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 4 - ET
  Candela López Cabello I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Sangria De La Roque 4 - ET
  Elena Moreno Roig Prince Berlin 4 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Jamaica De Ganex 4 - ET
  Pablo Ugena Olias Jordan 4 - ET
39º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 6 - 92,18
40º María Rondeau Cadarso Jayena Eelc 6 - 94,29
41º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 8 - ET
  Katya Moreno Mora Nenetty De Llamosas 8 - ET
  Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murailles 8 - ET
  Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Livius 8 - ET
  Marta Trigo Ruiz Laryere C 8 - ET
46º Lucas Cervera Medel Quadrille Des Buis 9 - 88,19
47º Aidee Gómez Rodríguez Morei 12 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 12 - ET
  Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 12 - ET
  Carmen Tobias Figuerola High Quality Vd Guldennagel 12 - ET
51º Manuel Andrés Moya Miengo 13 - 106,32
52º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 21 - 88,93
53º Alvaro Gil Gómez Authentic 29 - 103,74
54º Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos E
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof E
  María Fernández De Gamboa Coco Von Aachen Completina E
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo E
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Ivon De Quijas E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp E
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque E
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0/0 - 23,53
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 0/0 - 23,54
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 0/0 - 23,78
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Franzi 95 0/0 - 24,14
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Iseca 0/0 - 24,29
Luis Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan 0/0 - 24,83
Juan José Guillén Suárez Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 0/0 - 25,07
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0/0 - 25,32
Carmen García-Torres Solano Ghitta 0/0 - 25,74
10º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 0/0 - 25,85
11º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 0/0 - 25,98
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Crass Clausi 0/0 - 26,66
13º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 0/0 - 26,78
14º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Tabac Des Forets 0/0 - 26,79
15º Juan Riva Gil Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0/0 - 26,89
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Madiba Jr 0/0 - 27,83
17º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 0/0 - 28,36
18º Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 0/0 - 28,4
19º Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 0/0 - 28,56
20º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Calisto Des Forets 0/0 - 29,89
21º Alejandro Antonio Zamarro Jewel's Touch 0/0 - 30,15
22º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Douchko Du Lys 0/0 - 30,53
23º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Classique Des Loups 0/0 - 31,74
24º Alvaro Gil Gómez Laseñorita De Buzalen 0/4 - 23,88
25º Marcos Haas Pró As De Coeur 0/4 - 23,92
26º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Diona Marie 0/4 - 23,99
27º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0/4 - 24,77
28º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cadum De Champloue 0/4 - 24,9
29º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli Jr 0/4 - 25,04
30º Alvaro Gil Gómez Peperina 0/4 - 25,55
31º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 0/4 - 26,38
32º Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Jacquart 0/4 - 27,23
33º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0/4 - 27,43
34º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Bohemme 0/4 - 27,81
35º Cristina Massó Gea Ustinov De Brekka Z 0/4 - 28,68
36º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 0/4 - 29,13
37º Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger 0/4 - 31,59
38º Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 0/6 - 39,06
39º Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0/8 - 23,43
40º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 0/8 - 24,58
41º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0/8 - 29,95
42º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lamparilla 2-C 0/11 - 44,14
43º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Brigitte 1 - 60,15
44º María Fernández De Gamboa Valeur 1 - 61,4
45º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Savoy 1 - 61,78
46º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Madison 2 - 64,68
47º Manuel Andrés Moya Bayard D'Elle 2 - 65,56
48º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 4 - 50,14
49º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Cinderella Du Werfat 4 - 53,06
50º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 4 - 53,09
51º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Rebel 4 - 54,94
52º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 4 - 55,4
53º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Pactol Frace 4 - 56,19
54º Cristina Massó Gea Blacky Du Gisors 4 - 57,54
55º Catalina López De Ceballos Berchtold Lady Star Van Dorperheide 4 - 58,74
56º María Monzón Tarrago Lena C 4 - 59,77
57º Agusti Sastre Caballero Como Debe Ser 5 - 61,16
58º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Valeur de Sylphe 5 - 62,78
59º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Tiboy De Ceran 7 - 71,21
60º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 8 - 52,75
61º David González Recio Lucius 8 - 59,94
62º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 9 - 62,65
63º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Baldatus 12 - 56,39
64º Luis Fernández Rey Quitus Platiere 20 - 72,17
65º Paula Robledano Sanz Di Saronno 20 - 73,49
66º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi E
  Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Ti'beau Du Prost E
  Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Bondansieri Pt E
  Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0 - 59,34
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 59,94
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 0 - 63,33
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 0 - 64,67
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Egano 0 - 67,9
Catalina López De Ceballos Berchtold Home Run 0 - 68,58
Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 0 - 69,67
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 0 - 71,01
Adria Lucas Millan Icaro D'Arko 0 - 73,31
10º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 0 - 73,82
11º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Balasco De L'abbaye 0 - 74,95
12º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 4 - 59,34
13º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Azzara De Villee 4 - 60,12
14º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 60,48
15º Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 4 - 62,12
16º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 62,28
17º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 4 - 63,01
18º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Chantilly du Roty 4 - 63,31
19º Íñigo Fernández De Mesa Varga Quebec Gesmeray 4 - 64,39
20º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 4 - 66,25
21º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 4 - 66,97
22º Blanca Creus Mulet Mv Couleur'S Colorado 4 - 69,19
23º Carmen García-Torres Solano Genio Rock 4 - 69,43
24º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 4 - 69,51
25º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Porn Star De Geseq 4 - 70,5
26º Jaime Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 4 - 72,17
27º David González Recio Emilio B B 4 - 77,88
28º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 8 - 63,15
29º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 8 - 65,07
30º Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais 8 - 70,77
31º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Dalvinos 8 - 75,86
32º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 8 - 77,09
33º Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña Jr 8 - 77,12
34º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Azra Z 8 - 78,57
35º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 12 - 65,09
36º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Socorro Del Diablo 12 - 69,06
37º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 12 - 69,12
38º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Badminton De Tus 12 - 70,78
39º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 12 - 73,99
40º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 18 - 79,48
41º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo R
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart R
43º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro F Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/0 - 43,01
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/4 - 45,53
Paloma Barceló Martínez Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 4 - 74,43
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 4 - 76,33
Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 4 - 76,43
Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 4 - 77,84
Íñigo Fernández De Mesa Varga Luter De Villafranca 4 - 79
Juan Riva Francos Qaid Louviere 4 - 80,38
Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 8 - 74,63
10º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 8 - 74,89
11º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Hergersheide Z 8 - 79,34
12º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 12 - 75,17
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 12 - 78,09
14º José Díaz Vecino Erandio De Semilly 12 - 78,43
15º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tenor D'elle 12 - 78,61
16º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 16 - 74,29
17º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Viahipi D'auzay 17 - 116,7