Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/03/2019
CST*, Yeguada Maeza (Sariego)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lujan Perez Cueva Gominola 2 - 77,68
Alba Mª Lamas Perez Madreña 6 - 77,31
  Prueba Nº02 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Perez Lavin Nazaret 0 - 58,09
Raquel Gutierrez García Double P S Meredith 0 - 59,53
Nicolas Cobo Teran Flimsy Du Bruyer 0 - 60,06
Irene Soto Garcia Mika 0 - 60,65
Eduardo Gonzalez Garcia Ignasse II 0 - 77,65
Sofia Fernandez Fernandez Amaya Pyr 0 - 78,17
Noelia Escobar Casas Madreña 4 - 65,21
Graciela Gonzalez Garcia Ulaoup D'as De Pic 6 - 91,95
  Prueba Nº03 0,70 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Gutierrez García Jerry D'amain 0 - 54,84
Aitana Molina Palacio Caperea 0 - 57,91
Elena P Fondevilla Martino Sydney 0 - 59,1
Silvia Del Busto Muñiz Madrid De Villafranca 0 - 60,59
Azucena Perez Arango Boomerang De JC 0 - 65,52
Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 0 - 66,89
Angela Gonzalez Artime Wally Ms 0 - 67,48
Maria Suarez Alvarez Beckan 0 - 68,34
Tania Jimeno Bargados Capote 0 - 70,56
10º Jairo Junquera Perera Falstaff De Maeza 0 - 83,99
11º Jairo Junquera Perera Flint De Maeza 1 - 86,4
12º Desirée MALLO CABANELAS Wally Ms 4 - 54,36
13º Alba González García As De Gozon 4 - 59,84
14º Paula Mendez Gonzalez Charly De Lamadrid E
  Prueba Nº04 0,90 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paola Alea Caballero Bouffon De Beuvry 0 - 52,98
Sara Rodríguez Ferrández Lone De Valgrande 0 - 54,49
Pablo Santiago Artime Pekas 0 - 54,54
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 0 - 59,68
Cecilia Lopez Arias Hidalgo 0 - 60,1
Eline Bandin Van Loon Kara Mq 0 - 61,29
Paula Perez Gonzalez Hidalgo 0 - 61,68
Cayetana Suarez Fernandez Akanto De Maeza 0 - 65,3
Carla Alonso Alonso Cambalache AZ 0 - 68,6
10º Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Rocky 0 - 70,85
11º Leonardo Medal Rionda Landora Star 0 - 71,96
12º Sara García Sánchez Madrid De Villafranca 4 - 64,22
13º Alba Alonso Cueto Katty Sfm 4 - 66,63
14º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Eden D' Oreal 4 - 74,6
15º Celia Cobo Teran Amigo 4 - 76,05
16º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Epsilon D Óreal 4 - 78,88
17º Jairo Junquera Perera Hugo De Maeza 4 - 83,07
18º Leire Hernández Fernández As De Gozon 8 - 59,29
19º Celia Iglesias Martinez Ohara De St Eleuthienne 8 - 67,35
20º Aurora Vigil Osoro Remiro De Longchamps 8 - 68,6
21º Alba Toledo Paci Siena 8 - 79,57
22º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Miss Fio 16 - 81,55
23º Ismael Gonzalez Rodriguez Ghormak G Molino E
  Blanca Soto Pérez Cambita De Sorribas E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laina Del Carmen De Medina Alonso Malpica Do Pegullal 0/0 - 30.08
Irene Huerta Vega For Fun 0/0 - 33.97
Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Cougar La Paz 0/0 - 39.59
Fidel Dávila García Take Off Du Henner 0/0 - 42.59
Adrián López Gutiérrez Caspar II 4/0 - 33.22
Zoe Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 0/4 - 35.91
Santiago Nevado Chanclon I' Am Dutch P&M 0/5 - 48.87
Lydia Fernández Fernández Azor 0/5 - 51.73
Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez Bareliere 0/7 - 58.73
10º Eva Martínez Alonso Triana 0/8 - 40.28
11º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Genesis SR E
  Leopoldo Ardura Perez Miss Fio E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Cermont 0 - 63,79
Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkiria de Jc 0 - 65,4
Virginia Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 0 - 66,63
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Naroby Van De Fruitkorf 2 - 76,64
Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 2 - 78,66
Jairo Junquera Perera Dantic De Maeza 3 - 79,97
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 4 - 63,01
Igor Maestre Armada Rai Elle Bareliere Z 4 - 68,39
Leonardo Medal García Picasso Des Dames 5 - 71,41
10º Fidel Dávila García Dasall De Maeza 6 - 76,76
11º Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Vivaldi de JC 10 - 76,02
12º Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Quint Tor 11 - 82,23
13º Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfli 12 - 70,67
14º Fidel Dávila García Tucan De Olid 18 - 78,4
15º Eline Bandin Van Loon Stubbenhof'S Can Be Good E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0 - 55,41
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 0 - 56,17
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0 - 56,76
Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 0 - 57,67
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Vidar 0 - 58,38
Leonardo Medal García Mourinho 0 - 62,67
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Iva De Porceyo 0 - 70,45
Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 4 - 61,58
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Caramia 4 - 67,5
10º Leonardo Medal Rionda Rebeca M 12 - 60,96
11º Jairo Junquera Perera Calidora De Maeza 16 - 64,29
12º Jairo Junquera Perera Intac Del Maset E