Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/03/2019
CSN 2*, C.H. de Córdoba (Córdoba)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Barras Suelo Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Gomez Luengo-Navas Mafalda 0 - 112,04
  Daniel Gomez -Luengo Navas California 0 - 96,26
  Rosa Arias Lopez Bonita 0 - 96,6
  Kate Piñar California 0 - 141,6
  Anne Piñar California 0 - 171,85
  Prueba Nº02 Cruzadas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maribel Boloix Rodriguez Obélix 0 - 85,24
Carmen Ceballos Casas Obélix 0 - 99,26
Kate Piñar California 0 - 154,56
Lucia Montero Alberola Sevilllano 4 - 150,37
  Prueba Nº03 0,60 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rebeca Priego Petit Tonerre 0 - 57,19
Carmen Caballero De Haan Palomino 0 - 67,59
Angela Fernandez Leon Volke 0 - 69,37
Lucia Mozas Ballesteros Pandora 0 - 83,34
Maribel Boloix Rodriguez Obélix 0 - 86,08
Carmen Ceballos Casas Obélix 4 - 89,13
Lucia Benavente Cardador Volke E
  Prueba Nº04 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia González Whitaker 0 - 54,99
Patricia Alfaro Lopez Imperio 0 - 58,43
Patricia Toledano Vilchez Sparklin Spot 0 - 61,07
Lourdes Calado Romero Imperio 0 - 63,91
Luisa Morente Azucena 0 - 63,92
Daniel Natera Fancy Yar 0 - 64,26
Paula Toledano Liz De Salinas 0 - 65,09
Sophia Adlung Caballero Gilda 0 - 67,41
Mencia Santaella Coello De Portugal Amapola 0 - 68,92
10º Grabriela Mendoza Fernandez Figueroa Gilda 0 - 72,62
11º Mario Crespo Ruz Gilda 4 - 64,78
12º Carmen Caballero De Haan Palomino 4 - 69,89
13º Marta Adarraga Lopez De Ayala Veruska 8 - 58,52
14º Julia Gallardo Ataulfo 8 - 62,7
15º Laura Vivo Turiel Bética 8 - 72,15
16º Paula Rodriguez Astro 8 - 80,92
  Prueba Nº05 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Santaella Glanoox 0 - 54,09
Julia Ruiz Sanchez Viento 0 - 63,92
Marta Vara Gonzalez Amapola 0 - 68,65
Maria Bañuls Nero 0 - 68,89
Inmaculada Molina De La Rosa Ladino Z 0 - 78,53
Paula Toledano Vilchez Liz De Salinas 4 - 67,77
Maria Gonzalez Havel 4 - 74,71
Alvaro Pradas Freire Eik Eikel Vg 4 - 76,37
Maria Gonzalez Gonzales Why Not 4 - 80,82
10º Pablo Fernandez Leon Amapola 8 - 64,47
11º Maria Bañuls Will 8 - 73,82
12º Cristina Ayala Brisa E
  Prueba Nº06 1 m Veteranos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Dolores Lora Serrano Atom 0 - 60,42
Tienente Coronel Lopez Rodriguez Faena De Ibio 0 - 63,31
Carol Bridle Lupo 0 - 63,89
Elena Porras Espinosa De Los Monteros Rio De Santa Juliana 0 - 66,46
Gonzalo Torres Bristol 4 - 63,91
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yaiza Gallardo Martín Wotherspoon 0 - 24,96
Alvaro Santoro Lopez De Hierro Nerón 0 - 29,41
Teniente Coronel Gortazar Arias Miramon 4 - 24,78
Cayetana Calderon Bañuls Curioso De Vald 4 - 27,75
Elena Ostos Zoe 8 - 34,28
Antonio Estevez Algol 11 - 28,37
Marta Huete Zidanne E
  Carlos Garcia Cala Triviera E
  Aida Arranz Casper E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wistremundo Loma Ossorio Ipet Lb 0 - 65,09
Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Jue Xerez De La Parra 0 - 67,19
Marta De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 0 - 68,47
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Dianvaro 0 - 68,75
Maria Eugenia Lozano Lluvia 0 - 69,1
Paula Parras Camaron El Rasillo 0 - 70,07
Miranda Esparza Lora Llara De Buzalen 0 - 75,18
Fernando Osborne H Termie R53 0 - 76,67
Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Huliora 0 - 76,88
10º Teniente Coronel Gortazar Arias Jiperto 1 - 79,59
11º Sara Ortega Sargento Peaper 3 - 90,46
12º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Crespo Wilemke 4 - 61,41
13º Juan Loma Ossorio Eden Lb 4 - 63,57
14º Antonio Rodriguez De Tembleque Jara LB 4 - 67,64
15º Sofia Ortega Moles Scooby Doo 4 - 68,18
16º Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Chloe Premiere 4 - 74,19
17º Carlos Molina Llorente DR Jason 4 - 77,43
18º Covadonga Garcia Sanfrechoso Cobra 8 - 66,23
19º Marta De La Fuente Estel De Salinas 8 - 71,05
20º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Brinca 8 - 86,77
21º Teresa Diaz Montes Carteza 8 - 92,4
22º Eduardo Huertas Garcia-Triviño Toronto Class 9 - 79,29
23º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Noleen ST 17 - 112,09
24º Luis De Sepulveda Y Lopez De Letona El Diez del Norte E
  Ignacio Ramos Grosso Gendine Cavalier E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m 2 Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Crespo Cappacho Z 0 - 26,52
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Decapo 0 - 28,81
Carlos Bosch Cebrián G&G Sicilia 0 - 30,81
Manuel Serrano Adoree De Fleyres 0 - 31,31
Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelwey 0 - 31,5
Fernando Osborne Carenio 0 - 31,59
Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón 0 - 32,18
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Crespo Mad Max 0 - 37,68
Diego Garcia Medina Alcea Rosea 4 - 26,78
10º Jose Serrano Valence De Fleyres 4 - 31,31
11º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 4 - 35,5
12º Jose Garcia Diana Ernesto 19 - 48,03
13º Eduardo Cardo Cacao R
14º Jorge Ruiz Ramírez Grupo Prom Hans E
  Rafael Gutierrez de Rave Iblau Del Maset E
  Victoria Pelegrina Son Du Ville E
  Prueba Nº10 Cruzadas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Montero Alberola Sevillano 0 - ET
  Maribel Boloix Rodriguez Obélix 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 0,60 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rebeca Priego Delgado Petit Tonerre 0 - 50,22
Maribel Boloix Rodriguez Obélix 0 - 69,26
Lucia Benavente Cardador Volke E
  Prueba Nº12 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Gonzalez Gallardo Whitaker 0 - 41,4
Julia Gallardo Toril Ataulfo 0 - 48,06
Sophia Adlung Caballero Gilda 0 - 48,32
Paula Enriquez Vivo Volke 0 - 49,22
Carmen Caballero De Haan Palomino 0 - 51,95
Daniel Natera Fancy Yar 0 - 52,42
Luisa Morente Azucena 0 - 54,54
Mario Crespo Ruz Gilda 0 - 54,73
Lourdes Calado Romero Imperio 0 - 54,81
10º Marta Adarraga Lopez De Ayala Veruska 0 - 55,99
11º Mencia Santaella Coello De Portugal Amapola 0 - 58,57
12º Gabriela Mendoza Fdez Figueroa Gilda 0 - 58,73
13º Patricia Alfaro Lopez Imperio 4 - 55,64
14º Laura Vivo Turiel Bética 4 - 59,79
15º Cristina Ayala Brisa 4 - 60,2
16º Lucia Mozas Ballesteros Pandora 4 - 65,35
17º Patricia Toledano Vilchez Sparklin Spot 4 - 69,42
18º Paula Rodriguez Jiménez Astro E
  Angela Fernandez Leon Volke E
  Prueba Nº13 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Santaella Glanoox 0 - 59,64
Aurora Fernandez Elise 0 - 65,27
Maria Bañuls Nero 0 - 68,66
Maria Bañuls Will 0 - 78
Alvaro Pradas Freire Eik Eikel Vg 0 - 78,66
Marta Vara Gonzalez Amapola 4 - 69,44
Pablo Fernandez Leon Amapola 4 - 72,99
María González González Havel 8 - 66,71
Magdalena Gómez Why Not E
  Cristina Ayala Brisa E
  Julia Ruiz Sanchez Viento E
  Prueba Nº14 1 m A2 Veteranos Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teniente Coronel Lopez Rodriguez Faena De Ibio 0 - 64,49
Maria Dolores Lora Serrano Atom 0 - 65,09
Carol Bridle Lupo 0 - 65,31
Gonzalo Torres Bristol R
Elena Porras Espinosa De Los Monteros Rio De Santa Juliana E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Ostos Calvo Zoe 0 - 32,94
Teniente Coronel Gortazar - Eduardo Gortazar Arias Miramon 0 - 33,8
Cayetana Calderon Bañuls Curioso De Vald 0 - 34,8
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Valquiria 5 - 42,66
Inmaculada Molina De La Rosa Ladino Z 5 - 57,32
Marta Estevez Algol 9 - 36,52
Alvaro Santoro Lopez del Hierro Nerón 11 - 41,35
Ignacio Ramos Grosso Gendine Cavalier 11 - 46,62
Marta Huete Zidane E
  Yaiza Gallardo Wotherspoon E
  Carlos Garcia Cala Triviera E
  Aida Arranz Casper E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Huliora 0/0 - 26,93
Luis De Sepulveda Y Lopez De Letona El Diez del Norte 0/0 - 28,58
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Crespo Wilemke 0/0 - 30,57
Teniente Coronel Gortazar Arias Jiperto 0/0 - 30,67
Maria Eugenia Lozano Lluvia 0/0 - 31,19
Victoria Pelegrina Son Du Ville 0/0 - 31,77
Antonio Manzanares Estuaria Cas 0/0 - 32,28
Teresa Diaz Montes Carteza 0/0 - 33,19
Antonio Rodriguez De Tembleque Jara LB 0/0 - 33,33
10º Miranda Esparza Lora Llara De Buzalen 0/0 - 34,79
11º Wistremundo Loma Ossorio Ipet Lb 0/0 - 35,25
12º Eduardo Cardo Cacao 0/0 - 35,75
13º Jorge Ruiz Ramírez Grupo Prom Hans 0/0 - 36,28
14º Alberto Rodríguez Serrano Is De Verman 0/0 - 36,83
15º Eduardo Huertas Garcia-Triviño Toronto Class 0/0 - 37,41
16º Rafael Gutierrez De Rabet Iblau Del Maset 0/0 - 37,62
17º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Crespo Mad Max 0/1 - 39
18º Marta De La Fuente Estel De Salinas 4/4 - 32,36
19º Carlos Molina Llorente DR Jason 0/4 - 34
20º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Brinca 0/4 - 36,2
21º Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 4/4 - 36,81
22º Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Chloe Premiere 0/4 - 37,16
23º Marta De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 6/6 - 34,72
24º Fernando Osborne H Termie R53 4/8 - 35,92
25º Paula Parras Camaron El Rasillo 4/9 - 38,16
26º Sara Ortega Sargento Peaper 4/9 - 39,68
28º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Noleen ST R
29º Sofia Ortega Moles Scooby Doo E
  Juan Loma Ossorio Eden Lb E
  Covadonga Garcia Sanfrechoso Cobra E
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Garcia Medina Alcea Rosea 0/0 - 47,39
Jose Garcia Diana Ernesto 0/0 - 48,65
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Dianvaro 0/0 - 54,49
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Decapo 0/0 - 54,54
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Crespo Cappacho Z 0/4 - 48,02
Pablo Garcia Rahinz Real Derbi 4/0 - 48,52
Fernando Osborne Carenio 4/1 - 60,98
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 4/4 - 48,2
Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelwey 4/8 - 52,08
10º Carlos Bosch Cebrián G&G Sicilia 0/E
11º Jose Garcia Diana Kavalier 4 - 73,74
12º Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón 8 - 74,57
13º Manuel Serrano Adoree De Fleyres 12 - 67,08
14º Jose Serrano Valence De Fleyres 16 - 69,48