Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/03/2019
CSNP Liga Norte (II), Club Hipico Jaizubia (San Sebastián)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lola Iribarren Baptista Bier 0/0 - 26,42
Lorena Casado De Mata Brunch Cem 0/4 - 52,04
Olaia Benitez Fernandez Clochette 0/E
  Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 0/E
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 4 - 59,4
Luken Rioja Barriuso Rassel de Casavieja 4 - 81,29
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Izaro Junquera Lopez Pipo De La Vallarina 0 - 75,64
Xuban Rioja Barriuso Surprise Kili 4 - 63,9
Ane Sobral Carvalho Miki E
  Paula Regil Cuñarro Piruleta Killi E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Utika Du Chigny 0/0 - 26,43
Alejandra Perez Arias Estudiante 0/0 - 31,39
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Goldako Minelli 0/4 - 28,22
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Queen Of Thomas 0/4 - 29,99
Diego Fernández Rodríguez Jeannot Elvey 0/4 - 32,37
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Casper 0/4 - 37,57
Sare Etxeandia Elguezabal Clochette D'erevan 0/E - 65,83
Lola Iribarren Baptista Blacky Kili 4 - 59,13
Miren Melgosa Borde Goldako Trinidad 4 - 59,28
10º Lorena Casado De Mata Estrella 4 - 61,31
11º Rafa Iribarren Baptista Blacky Kili 4 - 62,63
12º Cristina Azcue Aseguinolaza Gypsy Queen De Geen 5 - 70,92
13º Olaya Mallo Dorado Espartacus Kili 10 - 77,15
14º Andrea Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi E
  Elena Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi E
  Itsasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Mossi E
  Samuel Bahillo Merino Tuti-Plen E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis B2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Cabezas Gonzalez Guzur 0 - 51,75
Nahia Martin Kortajarena Gypsy Queen De Geen 0 - 51,91
Oraien Correa Moya Zarina 0 - 53,52
Gadea Díez Renedo Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 57,82
Mara Altuna Díaz Martillo 0 - 65,85
Aitana Regil Cuñarro Spirit VP 0 - 66,37
Irene Arnaiz Santamaría Apaloosa 4 - 50,58
Carla Coria Pardo Apaloosa 4 - 58,53
Alaiza Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Pazos Hermo Swing D' Othon 0/0 - 33,04
Marene Luna Rezola Uly Du Ju Kili 0/0 - 34,57
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Vitality De Maupet 0/0 - 34,94
Ana Gutierrez Serra Letizia 0/0 - 36,31
Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Guus 0/0 - 36,4
Diego Azofra García Mandarina 0/0 - 40,42
Anaitz Rica Van Blercom Ceulan Des Sables 0/4 - 38,43
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 0/34 - 83,84
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Petit Devine 4 - 65,97
10º Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 4 - 66,02
11º Rafa Iribarren Baptista Tovie Star Troides 4 - 74,62
12º Irati Osoro Aldaz Donatelo 8 - 81,7
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis C2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olaya Vázquez García Picaso 0 - 53,08
Aitana Sistiaga Mugica Romantic Popov 0 - 54,4
Eider Gauna Ibarrola Draco 0 - 55,24
Alea Ponte Gonzalez Magic Moment De Valgrande 0 - 56,27
Izaro Uriarte Diez Coffee Cream D' Eponads 0 - 57,17
Luken Rioja Barriuso Cesar Kili 0 - 66,48
June Humada Riego Kirtan 0 - 69,98
Eunate Uriarte Diez Coffee Cream D' Eponads 4 - 48,83
Nora Uriz Cordoba Romantic Popov 4 - 49,96
10º Lorea Alcain Iguiñiz Espirit De Goierri 4 - 56,99
11º Telmo Davoz Uruñuela Titus 4 - 58,06
12º Maddi Smith Pastor Champagne 4 - 70,67
13º Aizea Dominguez Leon Espirit De Goierri 4 - 70,99
14º Bruno Vicario Hernando Calcetines 9 - 83,73
15º Laura Cao Villa Antares E
  Uxue Carrillo Aldama Piter D'Ara E
  Gorane Moar Maestreo Pintanegra E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Pazos Hermo Canela De Escojo 0 - 65,75
Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Latigo Kin E - 53,65
  Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu E - 73,45
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis D2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Colina Gonzalez Little Star 0 - 53,86
Garazi Landeta Smith Qatar De Mendis 0 - 55,52
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Savanne 4 - 56,2
Malen Sologaistua Gastañazatorre Princesa 4 - 57,38
Julia Abascal Villa Emiratos De Aman 4 - 59,02
Paula Escalante Gomez Disney 4 - 60,18
Helene Etxebarria Izeta Mandarino 4 - 63,28
Laura Cao Villa Little Star 4 - 68,98
Leire León López Mugarra Vio866T 5 - 72,35
10º Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Dante De Escojo 8 - 54,67
11º Leire Santos Rodríguez Atalaya De Gan 8 - 62,68
12º Alba García Gonzalez Chester E - 8,59
  Prueba Nº09 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Rey Garcia Romantic Popov 0 - 50,49
Malena Granero Martinez Espirit De Goierri 0 - 52,47
Odei Gajon Pino Quador De Thouare 0 - 53,96
Alejandro Garcia Fernandez Luna 0 - 54,62
Oihana Campo Zabaleta Titus 0 - 55,43
Juncal Sanzol Urtizberea Funcky 0 - 58,44
Ainara Miranda Olazabal Espina 0 - 66,87
Uxue Sanzol Urtizberea Panchita 0 - 71,35
Ainhoa Pitault Aguirrezaala Titus 0 - 72,85
10º Matxalen Rueda Bilbao Bolea 0 - 75,51
11º Alba Arrese Zalabarria Rayo 0 - 75,71
12º Irene Hontoria Ondiviela Luna 4 - 47,48
13º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Biosnar 4 - 75,29
  Prueba Nº10 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marla Granero Martinez Jolie De Atamauri 0 - 51,4
Alicia Ortiz Arteaga Reno 0 - 58,66
Angela Barandilla Martillo 0 - 59,72
Martina Delgado Portillo Quador De Thouare 0 - 60,65
Odei Campo Zabaleta Dana 0 - 61,39
Rafael Montabes Duran Stresa De Leurven 0 - 67,54
Maider Otazo Gomez Villa De Dunhill 4 - 56,69
Paula Amantegui Guezala Scary 4 - 59,79
Paula Fernández Ferreras Ator 4 - 65,98
10º Paula Gutierrez Josefina 4 - 71,39
11º Xabier Berrotaran Biosnart 4 - 75,22
12º Mikel Zugarramurdi Aizpurua Espina 8 - 51,48
13º Jose Diaz Cuero Elenne 10 - 91,39
  Prueba Nº11 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 56,74
Angela Ugarte Suchu 0 - 66,04
Vanessa Álvarez Pérez Spin 0 - 71,52
Haizea Pitault Aguirrezaala Aladine Saint Denis 0 - 73,57
Clare Charlesworth Vulcain Du Cazala 0 - 77,23
Alejandro Ortiz Lopez-Quintana Valenn Des Charmes 0 - 78,06
Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Belette Ts 0 - 78,87
Sergio Marcos Tundidor The Munsterman 4 - 63,83
Marian Redondo Sanchez Princesa 4 - 68,01
10º Gabriel Manterola Gato Churumbel 4 - 76
11º Idoia Gonzalez Artetxe Fort De France 4 - 81,5
12º Lucas Lopez Benito Pescador De Cueto 8 - 69,43
13º Eneko Garcia Elejalde Hera Electra Cr 8 - 85,08
14º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Valhalla 9 - 108,03
15º Victor Arribas Garcia Montana 11 - 117,77
16º Arkaitz Arana Delgado Kermes Pomes 23 07% 12 - 68,09
17º Paula Amantegui Guezala Scary 20 - 65,98
18º María Barriocanal Hernando Jumper 21 - 90,14
19º Alicia Navarro Viñan Pirulo E
  Alicia Navarro Viñan Perimetro E
  Gorane Moar Maestreo Perimetro E
  Inés Fernández Fernández Iroquis Des Hayettes E
  Ander Fernandez Borde Somero De Adriano E
  Paula Soto González Iroquis Des Hayettes E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Galisteo Perez-Arregui Roxanne 0 - 56,29
Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 0 - 63,55
Ane Perez Herrero Elite Yar 0 - 64,03
Jon Ander Gandara Gonzalez Dixi T S 0 - 66,59
Beñat Sebastian Alfonso Chili Z 0 - 68,69
Maitane Perez Ramon Reve Du Hille 0 - 68,78
Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 0 - 70,24
Araia Lopetegi Loza Tinkas Girl 0 - 72,44
Aduna Lopetegi Loza Daytona 0 - 72,76
10º Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Hazelle 0 - 72,91
11º Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 0 - 74,12
12º Julen Alcain Iguiñiz Couma De Blondel 0 - 76,44
13º Arkaitz Argote Bilbao Hans 4 - 63,85
14º Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Ubu Le Fougain 4 - 64,18
15º Sara Astier Lasurtegui Filia Yar 4 - 64,35
16º Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid 4 - 69,37
17º Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Bellete TS 4 - 75,64
18º Coro Benito Diez De Arizaleta Agrada Montagne 4 - 77,85
19º Ainhoa Georgina Delika Challis Uniek 4 - 78,88
20º Eneritz Galdos Elosegui Peter Pan De La Maine 4 - 78,98
21º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Clarisco De Atalaya 5 - 81,67
22º Ignacio Sistiaga Múgica Nicole Ts 7 - 89,16
23º Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 8 - 55,09
24º Sara Astier Lasurtegui Quazar De Loir 8 - 77,81
25º Jonathan Rojas Kebir 9 - 82,2
26º Cristina Narzabal Iturralde Emilia 12 - 70,28
27º Cristina Jiménez Ayerbe Rambo De Mesil 12 - 76,81
28º Tobías Hanke lolo 13 - 80,62
29º Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery E
  Patricia Beldarrain Aristeguieta Syracusse du Fraigneau E
  Maria Galisteo Perez-Arregui Dadette E
  Beatriz Aranegui Meadow Cream E
  Leire Bidaurreta Ibarreta Geisha D'argenteuil E
  Jimena Andrés Ayuso Quimera M E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Tlaloc De La Viole 0 - 62,6
Hervé Duhaut Talma D'Elby 0 - 63,95
Stella Via-Dufresne Calatayud Zennie 0 - 67,71
Uzuri Cediel Puente Vulcana C 0 - 68,72
Mirari Balanzategui Barrenetxea Hera Van Hof Van Eversem 0 - 71,99
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Orgullosa Cc 0 - 77,94
Julia Juan Irazustabarrena Jara de Quijas 0 - 78,18
Tobías Hanke La Diams De Baraliere Z 0 - 78,87
Jesús Miguel Hernando Sherezade 0 - 80,28
10º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 0 - 80,34
11º Elena Gandía Aguilar Double R Miracle 1 - 82,69
12º Tobías Hanke Baron Du Relais 2 - 86,18
13º Román Gil Cáceres Valet De La Lande 2 - 86,37
14º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Alias De Vesquerie 4 - 70,83
15º Sara Astier Lasurtegui Filia Yar 4 - 71,79
16º Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 4 - 79,88
17º Xabier Cabezas Martin Ginebra C 4 - 80,51
18º Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid 9 - 85,37
19º Elene Andrés Sanz Flashtimes Vh Meierhof 13 - 84
20º Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 13 - 84,34
21º María Alonso Jato Andrasta 16 - 84,34
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis A Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lola Iribarren Baptista Bier 0 - 42,21
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 47,65
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 0 - 52,85
Olaia Benitez Fernandez Clochette 4 - 47,74
Lorena Casado De Mata Brunch 4 - 48,7
Luken Rioja Barriuso Rassel de Casavieja 4 - 56,77
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xuban Rioja Barriuso Surprise Kili 0 - 54,27
Izaro Junquera Lopez Pipo De La Vallarina 0 - 70,09
Paula Regil Cuñarro Piruleta 4 - 46,28
Ane Sobral Carvalho Miki E
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis B Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Utika Du Chigny 0 - 41,76
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Goldako Minelli 0 - 44,7
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Queen Of Thomas 0 - 46,7
Miren Melgosa Borde Goldako Trinidad 0 - 48,69
Irene Arnaiz Santamaría Apaloosa 0 - 50,99
Alejandra Perez Arias Estudiante 0 - 51,22
Lola Iribarren Baptista Blacky Kili 0 - 52,91
Lorena Casado De Mata Estrella 0 - 55,01
Nahia Martin Kortajarena Gypsy Queen De Geen 0 - 56,49
10º Diego Fernández Rodríguez Jeannot Elvey 0 - 61,86
11º Sare Etxeandia Elguezabal Clochette D'erevan 0 - 62,55
12º Rafa Iribarren Baptista Blacky Kili 4 - 56,78
13º Cristina Azcue Aseguinolaza Gypsy Queen De Geen 4 - 57,16
14º Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Casper 4 - 62,58
15º Itsasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Mossi 8 - 68,06
16º Andrea Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi E
  Olaya Mallo Dorado Espartacus Kili E
  Aitana Regil Cuñarro Spirit VP E
  Elena Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis B2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Coria Pardo Apaloosa 0 - 48,18
Oraien Correa Moya Zarina 0 - 51,14
Gadea Díez Renedo Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 51,19
Mara Altuna Díaz Martillo 4 - 55,34
Laura Cabezas Gonzalez Guzur E
  Alaiza Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafa Iribarren Baptista Tovie Star Troides 0 - 64,83
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Petit Devine 0 - 66,08
Marina Pazos Hermo Swing D' Othon 4 - 57,89
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Vitality De Maupet 4 - 58,05
Ana Gutierrez Serra Letizia 4 - 64,21
Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Guus 4 - 65,61
Marene Luna Rezola Uly Du Ju Kili 4 - 79,63
Irati Osoro Aldaz Donatelo 5 - 85,76
Diego Azofra García Mandarina 8 - 71,72
10º Anaitz Rica Van Blercom Ceulan Des Sables 8 - 75,22
11º Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika E
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis C2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aitana Sistiaga Mugica Romantic Popov 0 - 59,85
Eunate Uriarte Diez Coffee Cream D' Eponads 0 - 59,87
Alea Ponte Gonzalez Magic Moment De Valgrande 0 - 59,91
Izaro Uriarte Diez Coffee Cream D' Eponads 0 - 60,89
Eider Gauna Ibarrola Draco 0 - 61,08
Lorea Alcain Iguiñiz Espirit De Goierri 0 - 61,42
Olaya Vázquez García Picaso 0 - 61,84
Nora Uriz Cordoba Romantic Popov 4 - 60,76
Aizea Dominguez Leon Espirit De Goierri 4 - 67,99
10º Uxue Carrillo Aldama Piter D'Ara 4 - 70,84
11º Bruno Vicario Hernando Calcetines 5 - 82,32
12º Maddi Smith Pastor Champagne 8 - 78,26
13º Gorane Moar Maestreo Pintanegra 10 - 87,51
14º June Humada Riego Kirtan 10 - 89,12
15º Telmo Davoz Uruñuela Titus 10 - 89,31
16º Laura Cao Villa Antares E
  Luken Rioja Barriuso Cesar Kili E
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis D Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Martinez Saez Gojar 0 - 63,55
Lucía Pazos Hermo Canela De Escojo 11 - 84,78
Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu E
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis D2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Escalante Gomez Disney 0 - 60,3
Garazi Landeta Smith Qatar De Mendis 0 - 60,32
Mar Colina Gonzalez Little Star 0 - 66,41
Laura Cao Villa Little Star 4 - 64,3
Helene Etxebarria Izeta Mandarino 8 - 69,92
Malen Sologaistua Gastañazatorre Princesa 8 - 69,94
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Savane Du Guevauden 8 - 71,23
Julia Abascal Villa Emiratos De Aman 12 - 72,95
Leire Santos Rodríguez Atalaya De Gan 13 - 77,38
10º Leire León López Mugarra Vio866T E
  Alba García Gonzalez Chester E
  Prueba Nº21 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Hontoria Ondiviela Luna 0 - 54,71
Alejandra Garcia Fernandez Luna 0 - 55,05
Juncal Sanzol Urtizberea Funcky 0 - 56,21
Odei Gajon Pino Quador De Thouare 0 - 57,09
Oihana Campo Zabaleta Titus 0 - 57,54
Malena Granero Martinez Espirit De Goierri 0 - 64,27
Ainara Miranda Olazabal Espina 0 - 64,63
Lucia Bizcarra Bolea 0 - 70,25
Uxue Sanzol Urtizberea Panchita 0 - 72,04
10º Ainhoa Pitault Aguirrezaala Titus 0 - 78,08
11º Maria Rey Garcia Obélix 4 - 73,32
12º Matxalen Rueda Bilbao Bolea 4 - 80,14
13º Alba Arrese Zalabarria Rayo 4 - 82,66
  Prueba Nº22 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Delgado Portillo Quador De Thouare 0 - 57,83
Maider Otazo Gomez Villa De Dunhill 0 - 61,52
Alicia Ortiz Arteaga Reno 0 - 63,76
Paula Amantegui Guezala Scary 0 - 65,23
Xabier Berrotaran Biosnart 0 - 80,4
Rafael Montabes Duran Stresa De Leurven 0 - 85,84
Marla Granero Martinez Jolie De Atamauri 4 - 54,59
Angela Barandalla Martillo 8 - 70,65
Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Josefina Do Chevernaze 8 - 76,1
10º Paula Soto González Iroquis Des Hayettes 8 - 102,84
11º Paula Fernández Ferreras Ator 10 - 92,31
12º Jose Diaz Cuero Elenne 14 - 108,43
13º Odei Campo Zabaleta Dana E
  Inés Fernández Fernández Iroquis Des Hayettes E
  Llara Rodriguez Lopez Sicario E
  Prueba Nº23 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Escudero Ugarte Suchu 0 - 57,9
Lucas Lopez Benito Pescador De Cueto 0 - 60,3
Ainara Alcain Cantate 0 - 63,3
Sergio Marcos Tundidor The Munsterman 0 - 64,17
Clare Charlesworth Vulcain Du Cazala 0 - 67,27
Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Z Voltaire 0 - 70,62
Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Belette Ts 0 - 71,63
Haizea Pitault Aguirrezaala Aladine Saint Denis 0 - 74,75
Aduna Lopetegi Loza Daytona 0 - 75,31
10º Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 4 - 55,59
11º Natalia Lopez Ellery 4 - 64,99
12º Vanessa Álvarez Pérez Spin 4 - 67,7
13º Arkaitz Arana Delgado Kermes Pomes 23 07% 4 - 69,3
14º Javier Galisteo Perez-Arregui April Lucia 4 - 73,75
15º Eneko Garcia Elejalde Hera Electra Cr 4 - 74,53
16º Aier Ormahetxe Valhalla 4 - 79,58
17º Idoia Gonzalez Artetxe Fort De France 4 - 84,49
18º María Barriocanal Hernando Jumper 4 - 84,91
20º Gabriel Manterola Gato Churumbel 8 - 76,96
21º Victor Arribas Garcia Montana 8 - 77,63
22º Leire Vidaurreta Geisha 10 - 109,54
23º Ander Fernandez Borde Somero De Adriano E
  Alicia Navarro Viñan Perimetro E
  Gorane Moar Maestreo Perimetro E
30º Paula Amantegui Guezala Scary 8 - 69,94
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Narzabal Iturralde Emilia 0 - 60,93
Javier Galisteo Perez-Arregui Roxane Du Gaty 0 - 61,41
Ignacio Sistiaga Múgica Nicole Ts 0 - 62,34
Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 0 - 63,2
Beñat Sebastian Alfonso Chili Z 0 - 65,95
Jon Ander Gandara Gonzalez Dixi T S 0 - 69,4
Maria Galisteo Perez-Arregui Dadette 0 - 74,11
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Clarisco De Atalaya 0 - 77,48
Alejandro Ortiz Lopez Quintana Valenn Des Charmes 4 - 81
10º Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 4 - 53,91
11º Arkaitz Argote Bilbao Hans 4 - 62,08
12º Ainhoa Georgina Delika Challis Uniek 4 - 69,95
13º Sara Astier Lasurtegui Quazar De Loir 4 - 70,38
14º Araia Lopetegi Loza Tinkas Girl 4 - 71,13
15º Angela Escudero Ugarte Sutxu 4 - 73,21
16º Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Hazelle 4 - 73,21
17º Eneritz Galdos Elosegui Peter Pan De La Maine 4 - 75,7
18º Tobías Hanke lolo 4 - 80,23
19º Ane Perez Herrero Elite Yar 8 - 65,49
20º Mariam Redondo Sanchez Princesa 10 - 89,26
21º Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Belette Ts 12 - 73,73
22º Maitane Perez Ramon Reve Du Hille 14 - 87,04
23º Julen Alcain Iguiñiz Couma De Blondel 15 - 91,43
24º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Quimera M 15 - 91,93
25º Jonathan Rojas Kebir 18 - 88
27º Coro Benito Diez De Arizaleta Agrada Montagne E
  Cristina Jiménez Ayerbe Rambo De Mesil E
  Leire Bidaurreta Ibarreta Geisha D'argenteuil E
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uzuri Cediel Puente Vulcana C 0 - 68,32
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 0 - 69,43
Carlota Olaizola Galan Sirocco De Luberri 0 - 74,14
Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Alias De Vesquerie 0 - 74,39
Mirari Balanzategui Barrenetxea Hera Van Hof Van Eversem 0 - 75,38
Román Gil Cáceres Valet De La Lande 0 - 78,84
Elena Gandía Aguilar Double R Miracle 1 - 84,6
Hervé Duhaut Talma D'Elby 4 - 70,15
Stella Via-Dufresne Calatayud Zennie 4 - 72,37
10º Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid 4 - 72,45
11º Xabier Cabezas Martin Ginebra C 4 - 72,83
12º Sara Astier Lasurtegui Filia Yar 4 - 72,9
13º Elene Andrés Sanz Flashtimes Vh Meierhof 4 - 74,54
14º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sherezade 4 - 78,4
15º Julia Juan Irazustabarrena Jara de Quijas 4 - 80,77
16º Tobías Hanke La Diams De Baraliere Z 5 - 82,38
17º Hervé Duhaut Talaloc 6 - 86,34
18º Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 8 - 78,78
19º Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 9 - 82,46
20º Tobías Hanke Baron Du Relais 10 - 87,3
21º Leticia Ochoa Rotaeche Alegria De Quintero 15 - 90,61
22º Amaia Iturriza Ubule 25 - 100,83
23º Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 28 - 95,51
25º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Orgullosa Cc R
26º Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia E