Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/03/2019
CSIYH*/2* Sevilla Horse Tour Winter (V), Carmona (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arne van Heel (Hol) Laura Kinney 0/0 - 50,85
Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Jordan 0/2 - 59,45
Arne van Heel (Hol) Cointreau VH Bergerhof Z 0/4 - 50,39
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Nina VH Scheefkasteel 0/0 - 38,47
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Infinity Do Casal 0/0 - 38,62
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Indira Do Casal 0/0 - 39,83
Arne van Heel (Hol) My Moneypenny 0/0 - 41,87
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Sandokan Z 0/0 - 44,15
Emily Mason (Gbr) Inwood 0/0 - 46,34
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bless VDH Z 0/0 - 47,84
Arne van Heel (Hol) Costa Gavras 0/0 - 50,37
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Armina's Girl 0/0 - 54,08
10º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Curios VDCQ Z 0/0 - 54,09
11º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Camiel Vh Marienshof Z 4/0 - 52,51
12º Silke Janssens (Bel) Nini Van Het Kluizebos 0/4 - 53,01
13º Arne van Heel (Hol) Inchidee Tarpania 4/1 - 58,67
14º Bert Prouve (Bel) Nachito V/D Ketse 6/0 - 48,7
15º Jane Annett (Gbr) Iwalinde 0/6 - 64,09
16º Emily Mason (Gbr) Impala 10/1 - 60,98
17º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Wimbledon 8/5 - 57,93
18º José González Pastor (Esp) Cancun De Westfalia 8/7 - 66,23
19º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Nike Prova 12/6 - 62,51
20º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Delly De Riverland 12/9 - 58,47
21º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Lavino 12/R
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Cape Cod Du Landel 0/0 - 36,85
Braden James (Can) Naomi PS 0/0 - 40,31
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Miss Prova 0/0 - 40,57
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Carlina D' Argouges 0/0 - 40,58
Emily Mason (Gbr) Quissini LS 0/0 - 43,21
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Mimosa 0/0 - 44,99
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Tabalou PS 0/0 - 45,73
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Carlo Des Forets 0/0 - 47,57
Braden James (Can) Heineken 0/0 - 48,37
10º Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Cyclone II 4/0 - 42,6
11º Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Habraxis 0/4 - 44,06
12º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 0/4 - 46,82
13º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Madonna Dwerse Hagen 4/0 - 49,06
14º Michel Hecart (Fra) Simolo De La Roque Z 4/0 - 49,42
15º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Emyr Zoetendaele Z 6/0 - 46,01
16º Simon Prouve (Bel) Milow-Prova 8/0 - 50,64
17º Jane Annett (Gbr) Cliasira BH 4/5 - 55,86
18º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Caracole De Le Roque 7/4 - 51,53
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arne van Heel (Hol) Laura Kinney 0/0 - 51,04
Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Jordan 0/0 - 55,18
Arne van Heel (Hol) Cointreau VH Bergerhof Z 4 - 85,94
  Prueba Nº05 5 Años 1,15 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arne van Heel (Hol) Laura Kinney 14 - 116,56
Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Jordan 15 - 122,07
Arne van Heel (Hol) Cointreau VH Bergerhof Z E
  Prueba Nº06 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Nina VH Scheefkasteel 0/0 - 35,96
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Indira Do Casal 0/0 - 37,75
Arne van Heel (Hol) My Moneypenny 0/0 - 39,97
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Lavino 0/0 - 42,07
Jane Annett (Gbr) Iwalinde 0/0 - 43,19
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Armina's Girl 0/0 - 49,7
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Camiel Vh Marienshof Z 0/4 - 49,46
Bert Prouve (Bel) Nachito V/D Ketse 4 - 90,78
Emily Mason (Gbr) Inwood 4 - 91,73
10º Arne van Heel (Hol) Inchidee Tarpania 4 - 93,04
11º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Sandokan Z 4 - 94,04
12º José González Pastor (Esp) Cancun De Westfalia 6 - 100,72
13º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Infinity Do Casal 8 - 89,45
14º Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bless VDH Z 9 - 95,46
15º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Nike Prova 9 - 113,79
16º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Curios VDCQ Z 11 - 104,86
17º Silke Janssens (Bel) Nini Van Het Kluizebos 12 - 123,81
18º Arne van Heel (Hol) Costa Gavras 13 - 95,2
19º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Delly De Riverland 16 - 92,13
20º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Wimbledon 23 - 106,71
21º Emily Mason (Gbr) Impala R
  Prueba Nº07 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Cyclone II 0/0 - 37,29
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Carlina D' Argouges 0/0 - 38,5
Michel Hecart (Fra) Simolo De La Roque Z 0/0 - 39,35
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Carlo Des Forets 0/0 - 39,8
Emily Mason (Gbr) Quissini LS 0/0 - 42,42
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Cape Cod Du Landel 0/4 - 39,44
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Mimosa 0/4 - 39,47
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Madonna Dwerse Hagen 0/8 - 44,47
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Emyr Zoetendaele Z 4 - 88,29
10º Simon Prouve (Bel) Milow-Prova 4 - 88,81
11º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Miss Prova 4 - 90,19
12º Braden James (Can) Naomi PS 4 - 91,66
13º Braden James (Can) Heineken 4 - 92,22
14º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Caracole De Le Roque 4 - 92,4
15º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 6 - 101,68
16º Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Habraxis 8 - 94,08
17º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Tabalou PS 13 - 96,86
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Mellifluous 0/0 - 31,15
Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 0/0 - 32,27
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Adulis De Kreisker 0/0 - 35,22
Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Val 0/0 - 35,99
Emily Mason (Gbr) Lord Thunder 0/0 - 36,15
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 0/0 - 36,33
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Conchento PS 0/0 - 36,87
Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) No Secret Z 0/0 - 37,72
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Alvin Du Reverdy 0/0 - 37,96
10º José González Pastor (Esp) Lubrican De Westfalia 0/0 - 38,43
11º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 0/0 - 40,91
12º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 0/0 - 41,23
13º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Mhs Gabhran 0/1 - 43,15
14º Arne van Heel (Hol) Perfect Blue Z 0/4 - 34,69
15º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 0/4 - 35,67
16º Diego Porres (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 0/4 - 36,55
17º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Ernesto 0/8 - 35,97
18º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Chacristo 0/E
19º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 1 - 68,9
20º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 4 - 52,68
21º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Stellaria 4 - 58,85
22º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Exotic 4 - 59,85
23º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 6 - 70,57
24º Isabel Robin (Fra) Evers 7 - 75,73
25º Diego Porres (Esp) Centro 5 10 - 71,63
26º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wkd Aimez Moi R
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m A2 (Big Tour B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Argentah 0 - 72,69
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Julysse 0 - 75,02
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Hope Street 0 - 75,13
Dan Kremer (Isr) Renato du Jardin 0 - 75,97
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Easy Boy* 0 - 78,88
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Gunner 2 - 84,86
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Cannavaro 3 - 87,25
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Willem de Lux 4 - 66,24
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Juragold Bormes 4 - 66,81
10º Simon Prouve (Bel) Lord Prova 4 - 74,63
11º Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Don Diego De Plata 4 - 94,27
12º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 5 - 80,22
13º Isabel Robin (Fra) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 5 - 80,54
14º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 5 - 82,07
15º Goncalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Alcatraz 6 - 85,44
16º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Winput VK Z 7 - 87,18
17º Simon Prouve (Bel) Gloria V/H Kapelhof 9 - 79,58
18º Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 10 - 84,24
19º Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Loreen Van De Landhoek 10 - 99,5
20º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 12 - 109,16
21º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Chatondo 13 - 113,74
22º Arne van Heel (Hol) Clarinette 21 - 95,5
23º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Vrai Chique Jvh Z R
  Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z R
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m A2 (Big Tour C) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 0 - 70,87
Bert Prouve (Bel) Jadida Prova 0 - 72,8
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Jacobien Dwerse Hagen 0 - 75,44
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Iris van de Bisschop 0 - 75,74
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Raia D'helby 0 - 82,74
Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Burja 0 - 85,35
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning 1 - 86,77
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bellamy Ii 4 - 69,02
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Bellissimo Z 4 - 70,48
10º Simon Prouve (Bel) Kamira Prova 4 - 78,92
11º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Chabadu 10 - 109,41
12º Ville Peltokoski (Fin) For Fun 12 - 82,99
13º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 13 - 87,04
14º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio (Esp) Arzel Kerfontaine R
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m 2 Fases (Small Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aythami José Pérez Cruz (Esp) Corthego 0/0 - 36,71
Floortje Deckers (Irl) Coupe De Centa 0/0 - 40,31
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Union Jack 0/0 - 40,39
Bj?rn Nagel (Ale) Ziva Blue 0/0 - 40,71
Emily Mason (Gbr) Zomooizo Z 0/1 - 46,44
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Mercedesse FFH 7/0 - 35,46
Floortje Deckers (Irl) I-Bertha 86 0/8 - 41,04
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Ferrari Quality 10/0 - 44,51
Sanne Van Hooff (Hol) Fanatiker 6/E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m A2 (Small Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) WKD Spice 0 - 68,01
Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Pink 0 - 70,47
Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ali Baba HT 0 - 75,4
Candela Martinez-Checa (Esp) Casalli 0 - 76,8
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Senjor Catello 0 - 77,22
Colombe Clair (Esp) Chirac 0 - 78,03
Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Bekan De Trivera 0 - 79
Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Alpha De Mezy 0 - 81,07
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Halett 0 - 84,2
10º Salvador García Diana (Esp) Luxor 0 - 86,01
11º Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0 - 90,16
12º Colombe Clair (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 2 - 98,98
13º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Victoria D'Hauteville 4 - 71,96
14º Naomi Lucock (Nor) Zurbulent 4 - 75,06
15º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Corneto 4 - 81,35
16º Carlota Miret Durán (Esp) Beach Boy Ouistreham 4 - 84,48
17º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Jackpot 7 - 101,35
18º Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Hugo 7 - 103,69
19º Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Mo Clint 8 - 85,52
20º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Eldorana 13 - 124,43
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m 2 Fases (Small Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Miret Durán (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 0/0 - 29,17
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mixcoac Ls La Silla 0/0 - 33,77
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wicked Enigma 0/0 - 34,36
Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 0/0 - 34,75
David Ariza Caro (Esp) G And C Sicilia 0/0 - 34,84
Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0/0 - 38,95
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Quadrossini 0/0 - 40,88
Candela Martinez-Checa (Esp) Rose Garden 0/4 - 31,85
Joana Santos Paz (Por) Don Guan 0/4 - 32,3
10º Sara Retorta Blommaerts (Esp) Rpz Zwendel 0/4 - 32,81
11º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Byers Mouche 0/4 - 33,32
12º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 0/4 - 33,44
13º Silke Janssens (Bel) Cairo Vh Ganzenhof Z 0/4 - 38,16
14º Jimena García Rueda (Esp) Nahar Z 4/0 - 38,85
15º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Ipanema Dc 0/8 - 29,62
16º Ron Malchin (Isr) Happiness 4/4 - 34,62
17º Floortje Deckers (Irl) El Quando 2/7 - 50,92
18º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 4/8 - 38,68
19º Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Samorado 10/4 - 41,3
20º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 0/20 - 71,44
21º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Vegas De Madaillan 19/3 - 53,94
22º Naomi Lucock (Nor) Tilghman E
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m A2 (Small Tour D) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) C Star 2 0 - 79,05
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Gantira 0 - 79,64
Radovan Sillo (Svk) First De L'heribus 0 - 83,24
David Ariza Caro (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 4 - 74,45
Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Dario 4 - 75,07
Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 4 - 76,53
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Vd Windeweg 4 - 82,6
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof 4 - 84,49
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Girroco 4 - 85,6
10º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wkd Mojito 8 - 74,3
11º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Libelle De Muze 8 - 84,36
12º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 13 - 102,32
13º Marketa Sramkova (Cze) Casarella 16 - 77,18
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m A2 (Big Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Goncalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Virtuose des Biches 0 - 65,21
Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Contella 0 - 66,41
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M 0 - 68,5
Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 0 - 70,25
Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Horizon 0 - 80,7
Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold* 0 - 84,17
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Cacharel 0 - 84,82
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Georgina Eb 4 - 64,58
Silke Janssens (Bel) Histoire Du Soleil 4 - 74,82
10º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Dowth Hall 4 - 75,93
11º José González Pastor (Esp) Nabal De Trivera 4 - 86,91
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Cincin Z 5 - 88,29
13º Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Baccara 8 - 77,33
14º Emily Mason (Gbr) My Lady O L 8 - 84,14
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorilla (Esp) Calukya Mail 19 - 98,15
  Prueba Nº16 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrik Spits (Bel) Virocondo Z 0/0 - 36,62
Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 0/0 - 37,2
Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 0/0 - 39,06
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 0/0 - 40,45
Emily Mason (Gbr) Lord Thunder 0/0 - 40,65
Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Mellifluous 0/4 - 37,42
Arne van Heel (Hol) Clarinette 0/4 - 39,95
Arne van Heel (Hol) Perfect Blue Z 0/4 - 40,77
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Electric Z 1 - 85,61
10º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Jacobien Dwerse Hagen 1 - 86,12
11º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 1 - 87,8
12º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) No Secret Z 4 - 79,3
13º Diego Porres (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 4 - 79,37
14º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Alvin Du Reverdy 4 - 80,99
15º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 4 - 81,51
16º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Cornydor 4 - 81,88
17º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Julysse 4 - 82,31
18º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Adulis De Kreisker 5 - 86,18
19º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Luchador 5 5 - 87,21
20º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 7 - 94,11
21º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Stellaria 8 - 80,91
22º Goncalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Alcatraz 8 - 81,95
23º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 9 - 104,29
24º Diego Porres (Esp) Centro 5 17 - 101,3
  Prueba Nº17 1,45 m 2 Fases (Big Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Spits Thibeau (Bel) Bellissimo Z 0/0 - 37,19
Bettendorf Charlotte (Lux) Iris van de Bisschop 0/0 - 37,81
Spits Thibeau (Bel) Juragold Bormes 0/0 - 38,34
Hecart Adeline (Fra) Question D'Orval 0/0 - 38,4
Curran Captain Geoff (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 0/0 - 38,65
Nieves Zorilla Primitivo (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 0/0 - 39,19
Spits Patrik (Bel) Classic Touch Dh 0/0 - 39,54
Dumartin Fabrice (Fra) Cannavaro 0/0 - 39,58
James Braden (Can) Gotcha 0/0 - 40,19
10º Prouve Bert (Bel) Jadida Prova 0/0 - 40,56
11º Nieves Zorilla Primitivo (Esp) Venus De Thurin 0/0 - 41,84
12º Fagerstrom Nina (Fin) Vrai Chique Jvh Z 0/0 - 42,05
13º Kremer Dan (Isr) Chaplin 92 0/0 - 43,78
14º Fernandes Mario Wilson (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 0/0 - 45,15
15º Prouve Simon (Bel) Kamira Prova 0/0 - 49,08
16º Lyra Clarissa (Hkg) Burja 1/1 - 52,43
17º Hecart Michel (Fra) Vip De La Roque 0/4 - 39,02
18º Hecart Michel (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 0/4 - 39,07
19º Van Heel Arne (Hol) Navajo 233 0/4 - 39,2
20º Bono Rodriguez Jose (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 0/4 - 40,46
21º Harmegnies Maxime (Bel) Easy Boy* 0/4 - 44,71
22º Terrasier Gilles (Fra) Indago 4/0 - 44,74
23º Cobo Moreno Marta (Esp) Casado De Val 0/4 - 45,13
24º Hecart Adeline (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 4/0 - 46,39
25º Prouve Tim (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 0/4 - 47,47
26º Harmegnies Maxime (Bel) Chabadu 5/0 - 50,27
27º Van Gorp Marthe (Bel) Loreen Van De Landhoek 0/8 - 42,53
28º El Dahan Sameh (Egy) Argentah 4/4 - 43,62
29º Prouve Tim (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 4/4 - 44,88
30º Van Heel Arne (Hol) Donald* 4/4 - 47,29
31º Stockdale Joseph (Gbr) Gunner 8/0 - 47,94
32º Terrasier Gilles (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 4/4 - 51,21
33º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Durant W 1/8 - 46,33
34º De La Boixiere Rubio Gaspar (Esp) Arzel Kerfontaine 9/1 - 54,45
35º Garcia Juan Carlos (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 5/6 - 56,82
36º Coffin Sammie-Jo (Gbr) Bellamy Ii 4/8 - 43,22
37º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Leonardo Van 'T Heike 8/4 - 47,49
38º Prouve Simon (Bel) Gloria V/H Kapelhof 0/12 - 47,86
39º Gonzalez Pastor Jose (Esp) Lubrican De Westfalia 4/8 - 50,44
40º James Braden (Can) Vargas Rouge 11/1 - 54,85
41º Robin Isabel (Fra) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 9/5 - 52,67
42º Garcia Juan Carlos (Ita) Il Rubacuori 5/9 - 68,35
43º Fernandes Mario Wilson (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 5/14 - 56,99
44º Stockdale Joseph (Gbr) Don Diego De Plata 5/16 - 64,94
45º Kremer Dan (Isr) Renato du Jardin R
  Bettendorf Charlotte (Lux) Hope Street R
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m Caza (Small Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Mercedesse FFH 0 - 60,64
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Union Jack 0 - 74,95
Floortje Deckers (Irl) I-Bertha 86 0 - 78,43
Emily Mason (Gbr) Zomooizo Z 0 - 84,37
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Ferrari Quality 0 - 89,58
Floortje Deckers (Irl) Coupe De Centa 0 - 110,09
Sanne Van Hooff (Hol) Fanatiker E
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (Small Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) WKD Spice 0/0 - 32,8
Carlota Miret Durán (Esp) Beach Boy Ouistreham 0/0 - 37,17
Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Samorado 0/0 - 39,17
Aythami José Pérez Cruz (Esp) Corthego 2 - 87,7
Jimena García Rueda (Esp) Nahar Z 4 - 75,61
Candela Martinez-Checa (Esp) Casalli 4 - 79,27
Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Mo Clint 4 - 82,7
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Victoria D'Hauteville 8 - 76,32
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Eldorana 9 - 100,44
10º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Jackpot 12 - 76,49
11º Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Hugo 14 - 87,45
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candela Martinez-Checa (Esp) Rose Garden 0 - 62,21
Sara Retorta Blommaerts (Esp) Rpz Zwendel 0 - 65,74
Ron Malchin (Isr) Happiness 0 - 68,03
Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Haythzam 0 - 68,05
Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Byers Mouche 0 - 69,01
Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ali Baba HT 0 - 74,26
Colombe Clair (Esp) Chirac 0 - 75,82
Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0 - 77,46
Naomi Lucock (Nor) Tilghman 1 - 78,71
10º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 1 - 79,91
11º Floortje Deckers (Irl) El Quando 3 - 88,96
12º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Ipanema Dc 4 - 65,17
13º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Alpha De Mezy 4 - 72,19
14º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Senjor Catello 4 - 75,24
15º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Corneto 4 - 76,57
16º Salvador García Diana (Esp) Luxor 4 - 77,13
17º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Bekan De Trivera 4 - 77,6
18º Colombe Clair (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 7 - 89,79
19º Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Pink 8 - 72,09
20º Silke Janssens (Bel) Cairo Vh Ganzenhof Z 20 - 93,82
21º Naomi Lucock (Nor) Zurbulent E
  Joana Santos Paz (Por) Don Guan E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Vegas De Madaillan E
  Prueba Nº21 1,40 m Dificultades Progresivas (Small Tour D) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Miret Durán (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 65 - 60,38
David Ariza Caro (Esp) G And C Sicilia 65 - 65,88
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) C Star 2 65 - 67,64
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Vd Windeweg 64 - 77,06
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wicked Enigma 62 - 66,29
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Libelle De Muze 61 - 74,43
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Girroco 58 - 74,01
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 56 - 71,21
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Gantira 56 - 72,17
10º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Dario 41 - 64,55
11º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 40 - 82,07
12º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof 14 - 56,47
13º David Ariza Caro (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq R
  Prueba Nº22 1,30 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Goncalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Virtuose des Biches 0/0 - 28,79
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Georgina Eb 0/0 - 30,18
Patrik Spits (Bel) Classic Touch Dh 0/0 - 31,46
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Baccara 0/0 - 32,85
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Dowth Hall 0/0 - 33,34
Silke Janssens (Bel) Histoire Du Soleil 0/0 - 33,41
Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Horizon 0/0 - 36,19
José González Pastor (Esp) Nabal De Trivera 0/0 - 37,23
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Cacharel 0/0 - 38,78
10º Primitivo Nieves Zorilla (Esp) Calukya Mail 0/0 - 39,08
11º Emily Mason (Gbr) My Lady O L 4/0 - 35,51
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Cincin Z 4/0 - 41,27
13º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wkd Aimez Moi 4/R
  Prueba Nº23 1,35 m A2 (Big Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Mellifluous 0 - 71,97
Arne van Heel (Hol) Clarinette 0 - 78,55
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Willem de Lux 4 - 69,23
Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Contella 4 - 70,87
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M 4 - 74,49
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Cornydor 8 - 73,62
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Mhs Gabhran 9 - 88,58
Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold* E
  Prueba Nº24 PGP 1,40 m (Big Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 0/0 - 44,12
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 0/4 - 44,08
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Winput VK Z 0/12 - 49,35
José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Ernesto 1 - 80,66
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Don Diego De Plata 1 - 82,65
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Chatondo 1 - 83,61
Patrik Spits (Bel) Virocondo Z 4 - 75,78
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Conchento PS 4 - 77,89
Isabel Robin (Fra) Evers 8 - 79,52
10º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 9 - 81,82
11º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Luchador 5 11 - 90,75
12º Simon Prouve (Bel) Lord Prova 12 - 76,81
13º Ville Peltokoski (Fin) For Fun 12 - 78,75
14º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 12 - 79,69
15º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 13 - 80,52
16º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 13 - 81,28
17º Diego Porres (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 13 - 81,39
18º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari R
19º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Chacristo E
  Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning E
  Prueba Nº25 1,10 m A2 (Small Tour A) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Mercedesse FFH 4 - 66,32
Floortje Deckers (Irl) Coupe De Centa 8 - 80,62
Sanne Van Hooff (Hol) Fanatiker E
  Prueba Nº26 1,20 m 2 Fases (Small Tour B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silke Janssens (Bel) Cairo Vh Ganzenhof Z 0/0 - 31,39
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Halett 0/0 - 32,05
Naomi Lucock (Nor) Zurbulent 0/0 - 32,35
Colombe Clair (Esp) Chirac 0/0 - 32,61
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Union Jack 0/0 - 35,16
Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Hugo 4/0 - 36,65
Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Vegas De Madaillan 2/4 - 40,87
Roine Carlsson (Sue) Victoria D'Hauteville 0/8 - 30,67
Floortje Deckers (Irl) I-Bertha 86 4/4 - 37,44
10º Candela Martinez-Checa (Esp) Casalli 5/E
  Prueba Nº27 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joana Santos Paz (Por) Don Guan 0 - 67,93
Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Alpha De Mezy 0 - 70,97
Ron Malchin (Isr) Happiness 0 - 72,06
José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Corneto 0 - 74,41
Salvador García Diana (Esp) Luxor 0 - 79,17
Naomi Lucock (Nor) Tilghman 0 - 82,55
Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Haythzam 4 - 68,11
Jimena García Rueda (Esp) Nahar Z 4 - 79,14
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 4 - 79,48
10º Candela Martinez-Checa (Esp) Rose Garden 4 - 83,5
11º Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 5 - 86,19
12º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Bekan De Trivera 6 - 88,5
13º Aythami José Pérez Cruz (Esp) Corthego 8 - 79,08
14º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Senjor Catello 8 - 82,08
15º Carlota Miret Durán (Esp) Beach Boy Ouistreham 9 - 84,56
16º Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Pink 10 - 89,9
17º Colombe Clair (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 11 - 95,17
18º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Ipanema Dc 12 - 77,25
19º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Girroco 12 - 83,16
20º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mixcoac Ls La Silla 24 - 113,47
21º Floortje Deckers (Irl) El Quando E
  Sara Retorta Blommaerts (Esp) Rpz Zwendel E
  Prueba Nº28 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Small Tour ) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Gantira 0/0 - 35,06
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) C Star 2 0/0 - 36,51
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 0/0 - 37,12
Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 0/4 - 36,79
David Ariza Caro (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 0/8 - 33,96
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wkd Mojito 4 - 80,16
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Vd Windeweg 4 - 83,98
Radovan Sillo (Svk) First De L'heribus 5 - 86,37
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof 8 - 75,4
10º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 8 - 79,37
11º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Byers Mouche 8 - 82,35
12º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Libelle De Muze 12 - 85,61
13º Marketa Sramkova (Cze) Casarella 24 - 98,73
14º David Ariza Caro (Esp) G And C Sicilia E
  Prueba Nº29 1,30 m A2 (Big Tour A) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Dowth Hall 0 - 67,42
Emily Mason (Gbr) My Lady O L 0 - 68,45
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Cacharel 0 - 76,9
Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Horizon 0 - 78,18
Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 4 - 72,79
Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) No Secret Z (ET) 4 - 73,49
Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Baccara 4 - 76,18
Primitivo Nieves Zorilla (Esp) Calukya Mail 6 - 88,4
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Argentah 6 - 89,04
10º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning 7 - 95,63
11º Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Georgina Eb 8 - 67,94
12º Ville Peltokoski (Fin) For Fun 8 - 69,53
13º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Chacristo 8 - 73,23
14º José González Pastor (Esp) Nabal De Trivera 8 - 82,2
15º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Mhs Gabhran 9 - 86,29
16º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Cincin Z 14 - 105,11
17º Silke Janssens (Bel) Histoire Du Soleil R
  Goncalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Virtuose des Biches R
  Prueba Nº30 1,40 m 2 Fases (Big Tour B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Julysse 0/0 - 30,88
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Juragold Bormes 0/0 - 32,08
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Hope Street 0/0 - 32,23
Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 0/0 - 32,57
Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Contella 0/0 - 36,77
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Chatondo 0/0 - 37,33
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Luchador 5 0/0 - 42,23
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Alvin Du Reverdy 0/4 - 36,55
Isabel Robin (Fra) Evers 0/4 - 39,29
10º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Amigo Cascada M 0/R
11º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Conchento PS 4 - 50,84
12º Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Willem de Lux 4 - 52,72
13º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Winput VK Z 8 - 51,61
14º Arne van Heel (Hol) Perfect Blue Z 8 - 52,71
15º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Cornydor 8 - 52,88
16º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 8 - 53,19
17º Goncalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Alcatraz 8 - 54,43
18º Simon Prouve (Bel) Lord Prova 9 - 55,67
19º Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Loreen Van De Landhoek 10 - 61,41
20º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Stellaria 12 - 49,35
21º Sammie-Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bellamy Ii 12 - 50,2
22º Diego Porres (Esp) Centro 5 22 - 76,06
23º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B R
  Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie R
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z R
26º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Adulis De Kreisker E
  Prueba Nº31 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Big Tour ) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 0/0 - 37,81
Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Easy Boy* 0/0 - 41,12
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Jacobien Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 41,18
Joseph Stockdale (Gbr) Gunner 0/0 - 42,43
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Bellissimo Z 0/4 - 38,91
José González Pastor (Esp) Lubrican De Westfalia 0/12 - 42,98
Primitivo Nieves Zorilla (Esp) Venus De Thurin 1 - 83,44
Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Val 1 - 84,18
Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 1 - 84,25
10º Maxime Harmegnies (Bel) Chabadu 1 - 84,35
11º Primitivo Nieves Zorilla (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 1 - 84,58
12º Patrik Spits (Bel) Classic Touch Dh 4 - 79,4
13º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 4 - 80,17
14º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 4 - 80,45
15º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 4 - 81,2
16º Braden James (Can) Gotcha 4 - 82,16
17º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 4 - 82,71
18º Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 4 - 82,9
19º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 5 - 84,39
20º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 5 - 84,61
21º Arne van Heel (Hol) Donald* 5 - 85,25
22º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 5 - 85,55
23º Clarissa Lyra (Hkg) Burja 5 - 86,02
24º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Indago 6 - 89,38
25º Braden James (Can) Vargas Rouge 8 - 80,8
26º Bert Prouve (Bel) Jadida Prova 8 - 80,83
27º Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Vrai Chique Jvh Z 8 - 81,08
28º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Electric Z 8 - 81,94
29º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Iris van de Bisschop 8 - 82,9
30º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Cannavaro 9 - 83,86
31º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Raia D'helby 9 - 85,9
32º Dan Kremer (Isr) Renato du Jardin 12 - 82,48
33º Arne van Heel (Hol) Navajo 233 13 - 83,7
34º Patrik Spits (Bel) Virocondo Z 13 - 84,21
35º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio (Esp) Arzel Kerfontaine 13 - 85,38
36º Simon Prouve (Bel) Gloria V/H Kapelhof 13 - 86,4
37º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 14 - 87,83
38º Isabel Robin (Fra) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 18 - 87,36
39º Simon Prouve (Bel) Kamira Prova 18 - 87,69
40º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Exotic R
  Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof R
42º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Leonardo Van 'T Heike E